FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Am-Pyöräsuunnistus sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantala Mika RaJu 27.18 0.00.00 74.06
2 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 27.50 0.00.32 67.20
3 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 29.22 0.02.04 58.52
Latva Niko SuJu EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koski Jussi YKV 38.30 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Juha LaihLu 40.15 0.01.45

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 22.33 0.00.00 59.74
2 Kamila Kai SuJu 26.59 0.04.26 48.85
3 Peltonen Heikki IPR 28.45 0.06.12 44.85
4 Ylihärsilä Arto AlahKi 29.52 0.07.19 42.21
5 Karjanlahti Jari-Pekka RasKu 33.10 0.10.37 37.14
6 Kujala Antti JalJa 34.25 0.11.52 34.95
7 Koivula Petri LaihLu 36.14 0.13.41 32.40
8 Ylihärsilä Ari AlahKi 38.44 0.16.11 29.56

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lyyluoma Pasi SuJu 28.03 0.00.00 23.91
2 Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu 31.34 0.03.31 20.18
3 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 34.58 0.06.55 17.26
Ekola Juha AlahKi HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 23.04 0.00.00 49.16
2 Laasanen Juha LaihLu 23.22 0.00.18 44.89
3 Kaksonen Martti YKV 25.24 0.02.20 37.95

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 23.33 0.00.00 52.41
2 Linna Heikki RasKe 23.41 0.00.08 48.21
3 Harju Jari RasKe 25.00 0.01.27 41.97

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Timo JalJa 32.33 0.00.00

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Potinkara Jouko RaJu 20.12 0.00.00 46.90
2 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 23.48 0.03.36 37.82
3 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 26.42 0.06.30 31.93
Pihlaja Antti Kristina KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Heikki IPR 15.09 0.00.00 47.58
2 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 16.44 0.01.35 41.46
3 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 17.51 0.02.42 37.35
4 Taipalus Esko RasKe 17.59 0.02.50 35.57
5 Hakala Eino RasKe 23.15 0.08.06 26.35

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 25.42 0.00.00
Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia HYL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laasanen Matti LaihLu 29.05 0.00.00 22.76
2 Kumara Eemeli LaihLu 29.45 0.00.40 20.58
3 Rinta-Koski Eemeli VaaSu 30.14 0.01.09 18.61

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kumara Heikki LaihLu 18.06 0.00.00
2 Ylihärsilä Ville AlahKi 22.04 0.03.58
3 Perttu Topi LaihLu 23.17 0.05.11
4 Lemberg Roope RaJu 24.20 0.06.14
5 Mäki Jasper LapVi 27.11 0.09.05
6 Ekola Juuso AlahKi 28.41 0.10.35
7 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 29.08 0.11.02
8 Ylihärsilä Aatu AlahKi 34.02 0.15.56
Ylihärsilä Riku AlahKi HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karhunen Juho YKV 16.46 0.00.00
2 Lemberg Ville RaJu 18.03 0.01.17
3 Ylihärsilä Manu AlahKi 22.13 0.05.27
4 Koski Juuso YKV 22.48 0.06.02
Rinta-Koski Aapeli VaaSu EIL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Hautamäki Päivi KortJV EIL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rajasaari Kristiina RasKe 29.53 0.00.00
2 Rotola-Pukkila Minna KauKa 32.39 0.02.46

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hautamäki Anne-Mari RasKe 26.28 0.00.00

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe 19.14 0.00.00 71.94
2 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 21.01 0.01.47 63.37
3 Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 21.18 0.02.04 60.09
4 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 23.48 0.04.34 51.60
5 Kujala Eija JalJa 43.04 0.23.50 27.31

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi SuJu 15.48 0.00.00 43.82
2 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 22.42 0.06.54 28.21
3 Erkkilä Riitta RaJu 25.40 0.09.52 22.93

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laurila Arja JalJa 23.14 0.00.00
2 Hautamäki Leena KortJV 24.22 0.01.08

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sauru Seija PoRa 25.39 0.00.00

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu 22.10 0.00.00 65.21
2 Ruokola Anna RaJu 24.44 0.02.34 56.69
3 Melender Ida RaJu 26.02 0.03.52 52.19
4 Kamila Minerva SuJu 30.41 0.08.31 42.87
5 Karjanlahti Josefina SuJu 31.14 0.09.04 40.73
6 Kaksonen Terhi SuJu 36.13 0.14.03 33.92

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karjanlahti Sofia RasKu 28.28 0.00.00
2 Peltola Eeva LapVi 48.37 0.20.09

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Aino LaihLu 15.04 0.00.00
2 Koivula Venla LaihLu 16.50 0.01.46
3 Karjanlahti Serafina RasKu 22.51 0.07.47
4 Perttu Tuulia LaihLu 27.13 0.12.09
5 Isomäki Maija KortJV 52.39 0.37.35