FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Am-Sprintti, K-P
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi 11.37 0.00.00 69.19 58.26
2 Ketonen Miikka KoS 11.54 0.00.17 66.27 55.81
3 Poutanen Mikko KoS 12.48 0.01.11 60.44 50.90
4 Linna Matti S-JKL 13.11 0.01.34 57.53 48.45
5 Hongell Timo KoS 13.27 0.01.50 55.27 46.55
6 Löfbacka Sami KPV 13.36 0.01.59 53.56 45.10
7 Huusari Pekka LS-37 13.41 0.02.04 52.13 43.90
8 Jussinmäki Akseli HalTo 13.45 0.02.08 50.78 42.76
Mäkelä Timo KoS HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 13.21 0.00.00 42.33 39.89
2 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 13.29 0.00.08 41.13 38.75
3 Niininen Heikki VetU 14.31 0.01.10 37.47 35.30
4 Kupsala Esko KannUra 14.32 0.01.11 36.70 34.58
5 Harju Jorma KoS 15.02 0.01.41 34.77 32.76
6 Jokela Harri NiS 16.09 0.02.48 31.71 29.88
7 Kokkoniemi Tero RasTiimi 16.25 0.03.04 30.55 28.79
8 Paavola Simo LohtVe 17.19 0.03.58 28.35 26.71
Hautamäki Teuvo NiS HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 11.12 0.00.00 48.69 47.76
2 Storvall Stefan Kronan 11.36 0.00.24 46.31 45.42
3 Junkala Eero KannUra 12.01 0.00.49 44.02 43.18
4 Harju Kai KannUra 12.07 0.00.55 42.98 42.16
5 Lerssi Juha KPV 12.15 0.01.03 41.85 41.04
6 Polso Jukka KoS 12.29 0.01.17 40.41 39.63
7 Tilvis Pauli SalRe 13.03 0.01.51 38.03 37.30
8 Hietala Petri LohtVe 13.15 0.02.03 36.84 36.13
9 Virkkala Harri KoS 13.22 0.02.10 35.90 35.21
10 Piispanen Reima HaapavU 13.29 0.02.17 34.98 34.31
11 Koivumäki Kari KoS 14.29 0.03.17 32.00 31.39

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 10.58 0.00.00 43.46 39.30
2 Korpijärvi Asko KannUra 11.55 0.00.57 39.45 35.67
3 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 12.13 0.01.15 37.95 34.32
4 Törmä Markku KannUra 12.30 0.01.32 36.57 33.07
5 Hongell Harri KoS 12.50 0.01.52 35.12 31.75
6 Vilminko Pauli SiSe 12.59 0.02.01 34.21 30.93
7 Hyyppä Olli KoS 13.07 0.02.09 33.37 30.17
8 Konttila Sauli KannUra 13.28 0.02.30 32.02 28.95
Vesisenaho Markku SievSi HYL -
Tuomaala Juhani KoS HYL -
Pajukangas Tauno KPV HYL -
Kattilakoski Eero KPV HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Juola Eero KoS 8.38 0.00.00 38.53 32.25
2 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 10.24 0.01.46 31.45 26.32
2 Toskala Paavo KoS 10.24 0.01.46 31.45 26.32
4 Åkerblom Måns GIF 10.26 0.01.48 30.29 25.35
5 Linna Esko NivU 11.21 0.02.43 27.36 22.89
6 Kätkä Vesa Reima 11.27 0.02.49 26.63 22.29
7 Mikkilä Mauno NiS 11.28 0.02.50 26.11 21.85
8 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 11.38 0.03.00 25.26 21.14
9 Jokela Vesa NiS 13.27 0.04.49 21.44 17.94
10 Hautamäki Toivo NiS 22.46 0.14.08 12.42 10.39

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 8.27 0.00.00
2 Puusaari Kalevi KaJu 10.53 0.02.26

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kronqvist Emil KoS 13.14 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koivumäki Olli KoS 8.33 0.00.00 44.75 32.92
2 Forsell Mickel Botnia 9.07 0.00.34 39.87 29.33
3 Lakanen Eetu PerhKi 9.55 0.01.22 34.73 25.55
Lerssi Mitri KPV HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsell Gustav Botnia 6.46 0.00.00
2 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 7.25 0.00.39
3 Biskop Robert KoS 7.34 0.00.48
4 Rannila Oskari VetU 8.05 0.01.19

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 5.51 0.00.00
2 Sipilä Jami YlivKu 8.01 0.02.10
3 Sipilä Tino YlivKu 9.10 0.03.19
4 Löfbacka Atte KPV 9.46 0.03.55
5 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 10.52 0.05.01
6 Rannila Aatu VetU 15.34 0.09.43

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 13.37 0.00.00 56.25 46.95
2 Linna Aino-Maria HaapavU 14.24 0.00.47 52.53 43.84
3 Tiitto Johanna RasTiimi 14.52 0.01.15 50.24 41.93
4 Rannila Tanja VetU 14.55 0.01.18 49.43 41.25
5 Laitala Piia KaJu 15.13 0.01.36 47.82 39.91
6 Biskop Greta KoS 15.31 0.01.54 46.28 38.63
7 Tiitto Katariina RasTiimi 15.57 0.02.20 44.42 37.08
8 Hietala Jenna KoS 16.35 0.02.58 42.15 35.18
9 Peltoniemi Päivi KoS 16.39 0.03.02 41.41 34.56
10 Peltoniemi Vilja KPV 17.42 0.04.05 38.41 32.06
11 Asmundela Maija KannUra 18.15 0.04.38 36.73 30.65
Polso Anne VetU HYL -
Peltoniemi Nuppu KPV HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 13.31 0.00.00 45.11 34.31
2 Törmä Johanna KannUra 14.21 0.00.50 41.21 31.35
3 Venetjoki Kirsi KoS 15.37 0.02.06 36.70 27.92
4 Knuuti Pirjo NiS 15.43 0.02.12 35.30 26.86
5 Halla-aho Johanna HimU 15.44 0.02.13 34.10 25.94
Löfbacka Sanna KPV HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 12.45 0.00.00 41.46 41.56
2 Tilvis Aija RasTiimi 13.10 0.00.25 37.14 37.23
3 Piispanen Eija HaapavU 15.21 0.02.36 29.27 29.34

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 10.12 0.00.00 29.43 43.60
2 Stoor Anne KoS 11.17 0.01.05 24.61 36.46
3 Yliniemi Kaisa NiS 11.51 0.01.39 21.53 31.90

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hautamäki Riikka NiS 14.57 0.00.00

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hyyppä Milja KoS 7.57 0.00.00 39.44 37.16
2 Hansén Amanda Botnia 8.12 0.00.15 35.37 33.33
3 Venetjoki Venla KoS 8.42 0.00.45 30.63 28.86

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niininen Erika VetU 7.27 0.00.00
2 Koskela Iina VetU 7.43 0.00.16
3 Rannila Venla VetU 7.48 0.00.21
4 Viitasaari Liina KoS 8.52 0.01.25
5 Hyyppä Liina KoS 10.11 0.02.44
6 Paavola Elina LohtVe 11.32 0.04.05

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 6.58 0.00.00
2 Biskop Patricia KoS 8.12 0.01.14
3 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 8.58 0.02.00
4 Peltoniemi Anni KoS 15.30 0.08.32