FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Isabella-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuukka Elias TP 36.35 0.00.00 92.86 92.56
2 Huovila Jarkko TP 38.24 0.01.49 87.97 87.69
3 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 39.36 0.03.01 84.83 84.56
4 Huostila Anssi TP 41.10 0.04.35 81.15 80.88
5 Saarinen Timo VaHa 41.35 0.05.00 79.88 79.62
6 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 42.01 0.05.26 78.61 78.35
7 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 42.29 0.05.54 77.30 77.05
8 Hautala Jarkko VaajTe 42.31 0.05.56 76.79 76.55
9 Leinonen Pauli S-JKL 42.53 0.06.18 75.70 75.45
10 Ylinen Juho IkNV 43.26 0.06.51 74.30 74.06
11 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 43.28 0.06.53 73.81 73.57
12 Saarijärvi Hannu TP 43.48 0.07.13 72.82 72.58
13 Tölli Marko S-JKL 44.04 0.07.29 71.95 71.72
14 Ahonen Jere KangSK 44.05 0.07.30 71.50 71.26
15 Kallio Kari Koovee 45.10 0.08.35 69.36 69.14
16 Suna Jussi TuMe 46.00 0.09.25 67.70 67.48
17 Alonen Matti S-JKL 46.04 0.09.29 67.19 66.97
18 Järvinen Seppo LS-37 46.09 0.09.34 66.66 66.44
19 Lepo Mikko S-JKL 47.03 0.10.28 64.98 64.77
20 Putaja Pekka SuSe 48.58 0.12.23 62.05 61.85
21 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 49.46 0.13.11 60.68 60.48
22 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 49.50 0.13.15 60.22 60.02
23 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 49.57 0.13.22 59.70 59.50
24 Äijälä Timo TP 57.02 0.20.27 51.95 51.78
25 Sompi Jani JRV 58.48 0.22.13 50.07 49.91
26 Kokkila Ville EsSu 59.40 0.23.05 49.03 48.87
27 Ilmonen Aleksi JRV 1.06.51 0.30.16 43.48 43.34
28 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 1.08.09 0.31.34 42.37 42.23
Koivuniemi Sakari TP EIL -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taini Juha JRV 36.39 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karelo Jussi EsSu 44.14 0.00.00
2 Maukonen Timo RastiE4 1.07.58 0.23.44

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Riikonen Petri SuSi 43.46 0.00.00 51.85 50.76
2 Ronkainen Teemu JRV 47.45 0.03.59 46.93 45.94
3 Lahtomäki Olli JRV 47.59 0.04.13 46.11 45.14
4 Vapa Mikko S-2000 48.18 0.04.32 45.22 44.27
5 Rahkila Pyry VaajTe 49.23 0.05.37 43.65 42.73
6 Jarva Jukka OrPo 49.42 0.05.56 42.80 41.90
7 Koskinen Petteri JRV 50.04 0.06.18 41.92 41.04
8 Tukiainen Heikki TP 55.36 0.11.50 37.24 36.46
9 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.00.22 0.16.36 33.83 33.12
10 Olkkonen Tomi-Pekka KangSK 1.11.41 0.27.55 28.09 27.50
Kopra Riku OrPo HYL -
Tiirikainen Samuli JRV KES -
Pohjalainen Harri LoJa KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivill Timo VaajTe 34.44 0.00.00 65.43 64.83
2 Vesisenaho Tero SaPu 36.16 0.01.32 62.00 61.43
3 Sivill Keijo RastiE4 36.48 0.02.04 60.44 59.88
4 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 37.55 0.03.11 58.01 57.48
5 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 39.11 0.04.27 55.52 55.01
6 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 40.54 0.06.10 52.59 52.11
7 Numminen Mika UrjU 41.38 0.06.54 51.08 50.61
8 Holm Jari ViiSu 46.45 0.12.01 44.97 44.56
9 Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL 47.24 0.12.40 43.84 43.44
10 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 50.10 0.15.26 40.93 40.56
11 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 50.53 0.16.09 39.88 39.51
12 Turkkila Kalle EsSu 51.27 0.16.43 38.97 38.61
13 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 51.48 0.17.04 38.23 37.88
13 Sihvonen Petri VirtU 51.48 0.17.04 38.23 37.88
15 Viljamaa Janne Navi 1.18.44 0.44.00 24.54 24.31

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 27.31 0.00.00 62.64 61.99
2 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 32.27 0.04.56 52.39 51.85
3 Ilmonen Matti JRV 35.05 0.07.34 47.79 47.29
4 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 36.40 0.09.09 45.08 44.61
5 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 37.06 0.09.35 43.92 43.47
6 Huostila Markku LamSä 37.23 0.09.52 42.96 42.52
7 Gynther Kimmo IHR 40.03 0.12.32 39.52 39.10
8 Savilahti Petri Lynx 44.54 0.17.23 34.72 34.36
9 Laasonen Mauri TP 44.59 0.17.28 34.14 33.78
10 Myllys Jussi ORa 53.58 0.26.27 28.02 27.73
11 Lundén Olli-Pekka OrPo 1.00.16 0.32.45 24.70 24.44
12 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.39.17 1.11.46 14.76 14.60

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mehto Harri VaajTe 32.14 0.00.00 57.62 56.88
2 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 33.41 0.01.27 54.39 53.69
3 Harju Juha-Pekka TP 35.01 0.02.47 51.60 50.93
4 Heinämäki Mikko TP 35.56 0.03.42 49.58 48.94
5 Hyvärinen Vesa KemijU 36.57 0.04.43 47.53 46.91
6 Uotila Antti OrPo 38.11 0.05.57 45.33 44.74
7 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 41.59 0.09.45 40.62 40.10
8 Vesala Pekka PirHi 44.11 0.11.57 38.03 37.54
9 Kallio Jukka TP 44.56 0.12.42 36.83 36.35
10 Syrjälä Veli EE 51.11 0.18.57 31.84 31.42
11 Koskinen Markku SomEsa 1.01.42 0.29.28 26.00 25.66
Turunen Juha ViPa HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helle Markku SaPu 33.24 0.00.00 51.97 51.41
2 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 34.14 0.00.50 49.86 49.32
3 Paananen Erkki HauSi 36.51 0.03.27 45.53 45.04
4 Kiiskinen Arto TP 38.19 0.04.55 43.03 42.57
5 Nieminen Tapio JRV 38.21 0.04.57 42.24 41.79
6 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 38.54 0.05.30 40.90 40.46
7 Alhoke Timo TuMe 43.48 0.10.24 35.66 35.28
8 Laine Esa TP 43.55 0.10.31 34.91 34.54
9 Hämynen Timo ÄäSa 44.50 0.11.26 33.55 33.19
10 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 1.37.26 1.04.02 15.14 14.98

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 30.03 0.00.00 47.64 46.27
2 Saarinen Heikki MU 30.17 0.00.14 46.73 45.39
3 Virtanen Matti ViPa 32.43 0.02.40 42.75 41.52
4 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 33.43 0.03.40 40.99 39.81
5 Roivas Matti UrjU 36.57 0.06.54 36.96 35.89
6 Leino Tapio HS 38.05 0.08.02 35.42 34.40
7 Pusa Raimo OrPo 38.48 0.08.45 34.34 33.36
8 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 39.08 0.09.05 33.63 32.66
9 Olli Reijo VaHa 40.24 0.10.21 32.16 31.24
10 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 40.33 0.10.30 31.64 30.73
11 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 44.32 0.14.29 28.44 27.62
12 Koskinen Timo VaHa 49.21 0.19.18 25.33 24.60
13 Rahkila Paavo VaajTe 1.09.02 0.38.59 17.87 17.35
14 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.09.16 0.39.13 17.57 17.06
Huikkola Markku KangSK EIL -
Harju Hannu JäPa EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ansamaa Reino RaN 31.43 0.00.00 42.66 42.67
2 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 31.57 0.00.14 42.06 42.06
3 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 32.19 0.00.36 41.30 41.30
4 Hahto Matti OrPo 35.17 0.03.34 37.57 37.57
5 Valta Matti JRV 37.48 0.06.05 34.82 34.82
6 Järvenpää Heikki SuSe 37.51 0.06.08 34.53 34.53
7 Ruuskanen Seppo KuoSu 39.07 0.07.24 33.18 33.18
8 Tammela Seppo TikSu 39.43 0.08.00 32.44 32.45
9 Ottelin Pekka JRV 40.02 0.08.19 31.96 31.96
10 Valtee Pertti HS 40.19 0.08.36 31.50 31.50
11 Kiltinen Juhani KeuKi 40.36 0.08.53 31.06 31.06
12 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 41.05 0.09.22 30.47 30.47
13 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 41.19 0.09.36 30.07 30.07
14 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 41.43 0.10.00 29.56 29.56
15 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 42.40 0.10.57 28.69 28.69
16 Jylhä Keijo JRV 43.49 0.12.06 27.72 27.72
17 Moisio Kalevi TuS 45.41 0.13.58 26.39 26.39
18 Palo Hannu Navi 50.18 0.18.35 23.78 23.78
19 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 51.35 0.19.52 23.01 23.01
20 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 55.56 0.24.13 21.06 21.06
21 Paavola Vesa EE 1.03.37 0.31.54 18.37 18.37
22 Kettunen Erkki SäynSa 1.22.20 0.50.37 14.08 14.08
23 Mattila Kari EE 1.39.48 1.08.05 11.53 11.53

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puttonen Kalevi IPR 40.13 0.00.00 33.96 33.22
2 Törhönen Kauko KangSK 47.25 0.07.12 28.08 27.47
3 Manerus Erkki PetPe 47.41 0.07.28 27.21 26.61
4 Paavola Seppo EE 49.31 0.09.18 25.51 24.95
5 Sulander Heikki EE 50.25 0.10.12 24.38 23.85
6 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 51.04 0.10.51 23.40 22.89
Punkero Toivo LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Houni Mikko EE 37.16 0.00.00 32.43 32.33
2 Moisio Paavo SaPu 44.03 0.06.47 26.41 26.33
3 Hietaharju Antti ÄhtU 53.56 0.16.40 20.73 20.66
4 Ijas Johannes KeU 55.22 0.18.06 19.37 19.31
Hakala Rauno EE KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 47.11 0.00.00
2 Marttila Otso KangSK 59.48 0.12.37

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 24.54 0.00.00 52.18 49.43
2 Oksa Antti-Jussi HlS 32.00 0.07.06 39.08 37.02
3 Aho Ilmari VaHa 35.02 0.10.08 34.31 32.49
4 Ripatti Max JoKu 57.02 0.32.08 20.22 19.15
5 Heinimaa Valtteri KangSK 1.03.11 0.38.17 17.48 16.56

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ronkainen Elias JRV 28.07 0.00.00
2 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 34.08 0.06.01
3 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 37.17 0.09.10

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karelo Luukas EsSu 19.29 0.00.00
2 Huostila Sampo LamSä 19.46 0.00.17
3 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 20.25 0.00.56
4 Syrjälä Sakari Koovee 35.59 0.16.30
Aho Rauli VaHa EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Järvensivu Pyry OrPo 29.34 0.00.00

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pohjalainen Oskari LoJa 37.41 0.00.00

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 11.58 0.00.00
2 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 13.21 0.01.23
3 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 19.07 0.07.09
4 Kallio Aleksi S-JKL 23.17 0.11.19
5 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 25.13 0.13.15
6 Liuha Eino KangSK 27.16 0.15.18
7 Alonen Veikko S-JKL 28.36 0.16.38
8 Pimiä Aapo SaPu 30.35 0.18.37
9 Kallio Matias S-JKL 32.34 0.20.36

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Merja JRV 33.26 0.00.00 97.61 96.76
2 Harju Venla TP 34.20 0.00.54 93.86 93.05
3 Kinni Saila TP 36.32 0.03.06 87.09 86.34
4 Anttila Liisa Koovee 36.56 0.03.30 85.05 84.31
5 Fincke Anni-Maija TP 37.42 0.04.16 82.23 81.52
6 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 40.30 0.07.04 75.54 74.89
7 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 41.33 0.08.07 72.65 72.02
8 Taini Mia JRV 43.36 0.10.10 68.30 67.71
9 Ahonen Laura KangSK 48.38 0.15.12 60.39 59.87
10 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 50.51 0.17.25 56.96 56.46
11 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 51.01 0.17.35 55.97 55.49
12 Uotila Taina OrPo 55.48 0.22.22 50.44 50.00
13 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 58.18 0.24.52 47.58 47.17
Ryyppö Minna HS EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pyykkö Laura RaN 1.29.30 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Maaret JRV 34.10 0.00.00 62.31 58.75
2 Niittymäki Johanna HlS 35.40 0.01.30 58.20 54.87
3 Vallin Kaisa EE 42.16 0.08.06 47.85 45.12
4 Sivill Saana S-JKL 49.19 0.15.09 39.93 37.65
5 Humppi Susan JRV 49.48 0.15.38 38.48 36.28
6 Matinheikki Sanna TP 56.41 0.22.31 32.87 30.99
7 Olkkonen Tuulikki KangSK 1.23.46 0.49.36 21.60 20.37
Palo Unna-Sisko Navi EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lepo Tarja S-JKL 43.51 0.00.00 46.62 43.88
2 Vesisenaho Anu SaPu 51.11 0.07.20 37.94 35.72
3 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 51.57 0.08.06 35.42 33.34
4 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 1.09.45 0.25.54 24.91 23.45

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laasonen Kirsi TP 34.20 0.00.00 55.28 53.53
2 Einonen Päivi LS-37 36.22 0.02.02 51.32 49.69
3 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 38.03 0.03.43 48.21 46.69
4 Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV 39.37 0.05.17 45.51 44.07
5 Kokkila Marita EsSu 46.06 0.11.46 38.42 37.21
6 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 46.50 0.12.30 37.15 35.97
7 Kankaanranta Marja RastiE4 47.21 0.13.01 36.07 34.93
8 Uotila Terhi OrPo 49.04 0.14.44 34.17 33.08
9 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 1.21.22 0.47.02 20.21 19.57
10 Kallio Arja RiSu 1.28.21 0.54.01 18.26 17.68

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Tuire TP 44.22 0.00.00 49.01 48.14
2 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 45.19 0.00.57 47.09 46.25
3 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 50.27 0.06.05 41.49 40.75
4 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 53.42 0.09.20 38.22 37.54
5 Olli Tuija TarpSu 53.55 0.09.33 37.31 36.64
6 Juura Maarit KanSu 54.12 0.09.50 36.36 35.71
7 Väisänen Ritva KyS 55.46 0.11.24 34.61 33.99
8 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 1.00.55 0.16.33 31.01 30.46
9 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.02.35 0.18.13 29.54 29.01

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 45.56 0.00.00 42.76 42.68
2 Pitkänen Eila JRV 1.00.06 0.14.10 31.05 30.99
3 Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo 1.16.39 0.30.43 23.06 23.02
Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 40.58 0.00.00 40.73 40.23
2 Pohjalainen Anni LoJa 45.02 0.04.04 34.27 33.86
3 Aho Aliisa KanSu 1.04.09 0.23.11 22.11 21.84

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 32.40 0.00.00 49.93 47.18
2 Sainio Linda KangSK 34.58 0.02.18 45.25 42.76
3 Savisaari Outi TP 41.59 0.09.19 36.52 34.51
4 Pohjalainen Emmi LoJa 44.46 0.12.06 33.16 31.33
5 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 47.49 0.15.09 30.02 28.37
6 Holm Peppiina ViiSu 1.08.36 0.35.56 20.21 19.10

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pitkänen Helmi JRV 32.53 0.00.00
2 Översti Elli VaHa 34.55 0.02.02
3 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 38.31 0.05.38
4 Kerkkonen Aada JRV 38.32 0.05.39

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 20.20 0.00.00
2 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 21.56 0.01.36
3 Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL 23.25 0.03.05
4 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 24.14 0.03.54
5 Ripatti Mona JoKu 26.17 0.05.57
Leppä Laura Eräp HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 19.12 0.00.00
2 Väistökoski Meri TP 20.57 0.01.45
3 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 21.16 0.02.04
4 Lampinen Siina TP 26.15 0.07.03
5 Översti Liisa VaHa 26.34 0.07.22
6 Nyholm Veera JRV 29.08 0.09.56
7 Lampinen Pihla TP 31.59 0.12.47

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pimiä Tilda SaPu 23.36 0.00.00
2 Heinänen Henna SaPu 25.54 0.02.18
3 Holm Lottaliina ViiSu 27.37 0.04.01
4 Erkko Noora SaPu 50.54 0.27.18

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 14.58 0.00.00
2 Alonen Eeva S-JKL 19.59 0.05.01
3 Mariani Sandra Koovee 22.01 0.07.03
4 Lindeman Iida Koovee 24.09 0.09.11
5 Martikainen Ronja Eräp 24.51 0.09.53
6 Liuha Vilma KangSK 25.05 0.10.07
7 Nyholm Ella JRV 28.21 0.13.23
8 Lindeman Aada Koovee 32.56 0.17.58