FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Minkens nationella
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Portin Fredric PR 56.26 0.00.00 95.05 93.77
2 Kronberg Christian Femman 1.01.59 0.05.33 86.12 84.97
3 Tranchand Frederic PR 1.02.19 0.05.53 85.24 84.10
4 Bäckström Anders Femman 1.07.21 0.10.55 78.49 77.43
5 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 1.09.15 0.12.49 75.96 74.94
6 Ketonen Miikka KoS 1.13.04 0.16.38 71.63 70.68
7 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 1.15.41 0.19.15 68.81 67.89
8 Sågfors Joel Femman 1.17.29 0.21.03 66.88 65.99
9 Tunis Staffan Femman 1.18.54 0.22.28 65.35 64.48
10 Löfbacka Sami KPV 1.21.08 0.24.42 63.23 62.39
11 Sund Otto Trian 1.21.54 0.25.28 62.32 61.49
12 Åbacka Tommy Brahe 1.24.30 0.28.04 60.10 59.29
13 Jern Jens Femman 1.24.39 0.28.13 59.69 58.89
14 Järn Staffan Femman 1.25.20 0.28.54 58.90 58.11
15 Pajukangas Mikko KPV 1.26.55 0.30.29 57.53 56.76
16 Grahn Viljam Femman 1.27.23 0.30.57 56.93 56.17
17 Bäckström Robin Femman 1.28.20 0.31.54 56.02 55.27
18 Granholm Christoffer Femman 1.29.17 0.32.51 55.13 54.40
19 Holmback Hannes Femman 1.31.01 0.34.35 53.80 53.08
20 Hagström Fredrik Brahe 1.31.33 0.35.07 53.20 52.49
21 Wärnman Patrik Brahe 1.32.05 0.35.39 52.61 51.91
21 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 1.32.05 0.35.39 52.61 51.91
23 Torrkulla Jan Femman 1.33.35 0.37.09 51.21 50.53
24 Torrkulla Michael Femman 1.35.05 0.38.39 50.13 49.46
25 Sankelo Hermanni LapVi 1.35.12 0.38.46 49.80 49.13
26 Wik Niklas Falken 1.38.33 0.42.07 47.84 47.20
27 Björklund Anders Brahe 1.40.14 0.43.48 46.78 46.15
28 Hodan Alesandr BEL 1.49.15 0.52.49 42.68 42.11
29 Kronberg Patrick Femman 1.57.19 1.00.53 39.53 39.00
Rantala Teemu LapVi HYL -
Hall Andreas SWE KES -
Hakala Joakim Femman KES -
Kivelä Joonatan PerhKi EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hongell Timo KoS 59.51 0.00.00 62.91 62.15
2 Henriksson Mathias Falken 1.01.39 0.01.48 59.76 59.04
3 Jansson Sören Falken 1.03.58 0.04.07 56.34 55.66
4 Lövsund Johan Botnia 1.04.02 0.04.11 55.02 54.36
5 Smeds Kenneth NOK 1.06.00 0.06.09 52.16 51.53
6 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 1.21.25 0.21.34 41.29 40.79
7 Koski Jussi YKV 1.22.22 0.22.31 39.83 39.35
8 Lindfors Jan Falken 1.25.41 0.25.50 37.35 36.90

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fagerudd Kim PR 51.58 0.00.00 61.04 59.92
2 Puro-Aho Arto YKV 1.06.11 0.14.13 47.13 46.26
3 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 1.07.17 0.15.19 45.57 44.74
4 Lindell Niklas Brahe 1.08.48 0.16.50 43.80 43.00
5 Forsström André Botnia 1.11.54 0.19.56 41.17 40.42
6 Porthin Tomas Brahe 1.13.05 0.21.07 39.78 39.05
7 Snåre Dan Botnia 1.15.50 0.23.52 37.64 36.95
8 Myllymäki Kari KoS 1.23.41 0.31.43 33.48 32.87
9 Wik Peter Femman 1.23.58 0.32.00 32.74 32.14
10 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.37.49 0.45.51 27.56 27.06

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekola Juha AlahKi 1.03.57 0.00.00 43.76 42.89
2 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 1.07.29 0.03.32 40.77 39.96
3 Nyman Patrik Brahe 1.08.14 0.04.17 39.64 38.85
4 Holmback Joakim Femman 1.09.53 0.05.56 38.04 37.28
5 Lassila Kenneth Falken 1.11.35 0.07.38 36.49 35.76
6 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 1.13.11 0.09.14 35.05 34.35
7 Lillhonga Robert GIF 1.19.05 0.15.08 31.85 31.21
8 Björklund Tom Botnia 1.19.17 0.15.20 31.18 30.56
Tanttinen Ilkka KoS HYL -
Svenlin Sören Kronan KES -
Haglund Tommy Brahe EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 51.54 0.00.00 46.06 45.60
2 Stenlund Tom Brahe 57.20 0.05.26 41.00 40.59
3 Snickars Christer Solf 59.12 0.07.18 39.04 38.64
4 Byggningsbacka Johan Brahe 1.00.44 0.08.50 37.39 37.02
5 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 1.04.29 0.12.35 34.60 34.25
6 Strandberg Leif Malax 1.07.11 0.15.17 32.62 32.29
7 Hästö Roland Femman 1.11.56 0.20.02 29.91 29.61
8 Lindgrén Henrik Femman 1.28.17 0.36.23 23.92 23.68
Räbb Rainer GIF KES -
Hakala Eero Femman KES -
Lehtinen Tapio PieHi EIL -
Kujala Tapio YKV EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Stenlund Dan Brahe 57.27 0.00.00 45.44 44.06
2 Stubb Stefan Falken 58.51 0.01.24 43.69 42.37
3 Högholm Kenneth Femman 59.30 0.02.03 42.56 41.27
4 Harju Kai KannUra 1.01.16 0.03.49 40.69 39.46
5 Lillandt Stefan Kristina 1.03.24 0.05.57 38.70 37.53
6 Bäck Mikael Femman 1.05.54 0.08.27 36.64 35.53
7 Lanne Vesa Hiisi 1.06.08 0.08.41 35.92 34.83
8 Koivumäki Kari KoS 1.08.09 0.10.42 34.28 33.24
9 Grön Mathias Femman 1.18.41 0.21.14 29.20 28.31
Kalliokoski Arto PerhKi HYL -
Palomäki Eero Femman KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ena Henrik Falken 54.40 0.00.00 47.38 45.74
2 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 55.24 0.00.44 46.16 44.57
3 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 56.25 0.01.45 44.76 43.21
4 Hautala Matti ONMKY 58.14 0.03.34 42.81 41.33
5 Pulkkinen Eero Botnia 1.00.25 0.05.45 40.72 39.32
6 Lillsjö Bengt Malax 1.00.50 0.06.10 39.91 38.53
7 Nylund Sven-Olof Botnia 1.03.46 0.09.06 37.57 36.27
8 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 1.04.29 0.09.49 36.65 35.38
9 Grannabba Johan Terjärv 1.08.16 0.13.36 34.14 32.97
10 Henriksson Fjalar Falken 1.19.54 0.25.14 28.77 27.77
11 Örn Johnny Femman 1.23.51 0.29.11 27.03 26.09
12 Hattar Allan Falken 1.26.06 0.31.26 25.94 25.05
Hongell Jouni KoS KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Slotte Harald Botnia 1.00.56 0.00.00 43.21 42.93
2 Laine Harri KauKa 1.01.32 0.00.36 42.39 42.12
3 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 1.03.40 0.02.44 40.58 40.32
4 Nynäs Henning Brahe 1.03.49 0.02.53 40.10 39.84
5 Eno Kaarlo TeuRi 1.04.19 0.03.23 39.40 39.15
6 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 1.07.27 0.06.31 37.20 36.97
7 Björklund Håkan Falken 1.07.51 0.06.55 36.62 36.39
8 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 1.08.25 0.07.29 35.96 35.73
9 Torrkulla Tage Botnia 1.10.04 0.09.08 34.76 34.54
10 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF 1.11.07 0.10.11 33.90 33.68
11 Rauma Håkan Botnia 1.13.09 0.12.13 32.62 32.41
12 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 1.19.58 0.19.02 29.53 29.34
13 Grannabba Gustav Botnia 1.25.39 0.24.43 27.28 27.11
14 Hourula Matti Reima 1.29.09 0.28.13 25.93 25.77
Viitasaari Eero KoS HYL -
Nylund Henrik Falken HYL -
Tuominen Osmo KoS KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 40.59 0.00.00 37.38 37.38
2 Kätkä Vesa Reima 47.20 0.06.21 31.99 31.99
3 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 51.16 0.10.17 29.19 29.19
4 Viitasaari Jussi NiS 51.18 0.10.19 28.83 28.83
5 Åkerblom Måns GIF 51.44 0.10.45 28.25 28.25
6 Lågland Henry VaaSu 55.03 0.14.04 26.22 26.22
7 Erkinheimo Voitto KortJV 55.47 0.14.48 25.56 25.56
8 Forsén Björn NOK 59.54 0.18.55 23.51 23.51
9 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 1.00.47 0.19.48 22.88 22.88
10 Östman Lars-Erik Brahe 1.04.28 0.23.29 21.30 21.30
11 Berger Torolf Falken 1.06.42 0.25.43 20.32 20.32
12 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 1.07.48 0.26.49 19.73 19.73
13 Teppo Jaakko GIF 1.09.45 0.28.46 18.92 18.92
14 Söderlund Rolf Solf 1.26.56 0.45.57 14.98 14.98
Haldin Torvald Femman EIL -
Byskata Henry Femman EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korva Pauli KoS 48.52 0.00.00
Staffans Per-Erik Vörå EIL -
Fränti Eero KoS KES -
Hietalahti Aapo HalTo KES -
Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia KES -
Gunell Kurt Falken HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Storm Sven-Olof Femman 26.17 0.00.00 28.29 28.20
2 Patana Tapio VetU 26.46 0.00.29 26.95 26.86
3 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 32.00 0.05.43 21.84 21.77
4 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 32.32 0.06.15 20.80 20.73
5 Holmlund Elof Malax 34.34 0.08.17 18.93 18.87
6 Hjerpe Lars Femman 34.49 0.08.32 18.15 18.10

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mård Leo Kristina 38.57 0.00.00
2 Löfroth Thor Kronan 1.23.58 0.45.01

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe 48.24 0.00.00
2 Skog Mattias Terjärv 57.47 0.09.23
Grahn Eskil NOK KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sevelius Emil Trian 1.00.10 0.00.00 44.34 43.80
2 Stubb Hannes Falken 1.03.28 0.03.18 38.88 38.40
3 Johansson Axel Brahe 1.13.18 0.13.08 30.93 30.56

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Johansson Emil Brahe 1.06.50 0.00.00 36.83 33.77
2 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 1.16.32 0.09.42 29.75 27.28
3 Enlund Lukas Femman 1.23.43 0.16.53 24.99 22.92
Jussinmäki Akseli HalTo EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jansson Emil Falken 32.47 0.00.00 46.24 44.75
2 Koivumäki Olli KoS 35.04 0.02.17 41.93 40.58
3 Forsell Mickel Botnia 35.09 0.02.22 40.54 39.23
4 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 39.10 0.06.23 35.22 34.08
5 Kullman Hannes Falken 50.59 0.18.12 26.16 25.32
Udell Robin Solf KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Forsell Gustav Botnia 18.47 0.00.00
2 Ekola Juuso AlahKi 24.02 0.05.15
3 Lindgren Oscar Femman 24.10 0.05.23
4 Karlsson Brabie Theodor SWE 30.25 0.11.38
5 Björklund Aron Botnia 40.42 0.21.55
6 Joensuu Valter Brahe 43.29 0.24.42
7 Krook Tim Falken 47.22 0.28.35
8 Biskop Robert KoS 53.15 0.34.28

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rannila Oskari VetU 23.41 0.00.00
2 Bergström Jesper Femman 23.56 0.00.15
3 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 25.13 0.01.32
4 Karlsson Brabie Jannick SWE 33.41 0.10.00
5 Loo Andreas Femman 37.34 0.13.53
6 Granlund Hannes Minken 43.42 0.20.01
Hansén Lucas Botnia EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 15.06 0.00.00
2 Forsström Anton Botnia 15.31 0.00.25
3 Hahn Felix Solf 16.46 0.01.40
4 Lindfors Jesper Falken 16.48 0.01.42
5 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 17.48 0.02.42
6 Udell Oliver Solf 18.05 0.02.59
7 West Viktor Minken 18.56 0.03.50
8 Berg Eelian Botnia 19.27 0.04.21
9 Rokala Alex Femman 20.17 0.05.11
10 Krook Rasmus Falken 21.12 0.06.06
Wikblom Melker Minken EIL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 10.30 0.00.00
2 Häggman Iivar Femman 10.57 0.00.27
3 Jansson Lukas Falken 11.08 0.00.38
4 Koski Juuso YKV 11.21 0.00.51
4 Wikblom Eddie Minken 11.21 0.00.51
6 Wikblom Sander Minken 11.38 0.01.08
7 Lindfors Kevin Falken 11.40 0.01.10
8 Löfbacka Atte KPV 12.06 0.01.36
9 Forsell Björn Botnia 12.19 0.01.49
10 Porthin Arik Brahe 12.32 0.02.02
11 Lindfors Hugo Falken 13.33 0.03.03
12 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 15.15 0.04.45
13 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 15.26 0.04.56
14 Puro-Aho Aapo VaaSu 15.51 0.05.21
15 Strandberg John Malax 17.02 0.06.32
16 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 17.11 0.06.41
17 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 17.15 0.06.45
18 Dahllund Kent Falken 17.56 0.07.26
19 Strandberg Felix Malax 19.04 0.08.34
20 Peltoniemi Sulo KPV 25.21 0.14.51
21 Koivisto Santeri VaaSu 26.26 0.15.56
22 Åkerblom Max GIF 30.30 0.20.00
23 Lindfors Rasmus Falken 33.28 0.22.58
24 Torrkulla Teo Femman 35.21 0.24.51

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Norrgrann Saara PR 1.00.23 0.00.00 80.37 79.16
2 Enlund Alexandra Femman 1.01.31 0.01.08 77.41 76.24
3 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 1.11.25 0.11.02 65.40 64.42
4 Skogvik Ida-Marie Kronan 1.14.11 0.13.48 61.74 60.81
5 Smeds Heidi NOK 1.15.06 0.14.43 59.77 58.87
6 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 1.15.37 0.15.14 58.16 57.28
7 Lindfors Lina Falken 1.18.23 0.18.00 54.95 54.12
8 Grahn Elina SWE 1.30.29 0.30.06 46.59 45.89
Portin Laura MSParma KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paadar Anne VäVi 1.23.44 0.00.00
Finne Rosmarie Solf EIL -
Hertsbacka Sara NOK EIL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 55.39 0.00.00 43.67 42.45
2 Björndahl Lilian Falken 56.02 0.00.23 42.56 41.37
3 Nynäs Kati Botnia 57.45 0.02.06 40.50 39.37
4 Backman Yvonne Falken 59.00 0.03.21 38.87 37.78
5 Häggman Johanna Malax 59.38 0.03.59 37.70 36.64
6 Myrevik-Svenlin Ulrika Kronan 1.00.37 0.04.58 36.33 35.32
7 Puro-Aho Veera VaaSu 1.03.30 0.07.51 33.97 33.01
8 Forsström Heidi Botnia 1.04.36 0.08.57 32.68 31.77
Rasimus Heli KoS KES -
Löfbacka Sanna KPV EIL -
Ena Linda Falken EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Svartsjö Åsa Botnia 52.40 0.00.00 45.42 42.94
2 Johansson Malin Brahe 52.58 0.00.18 42.91 40.56
3 Blomqvist Eija Femman 56.04 0.03.24 38.40 36.30
4 Lindgren Annika Femman 1.01.54 0.09.14 32.85 31.05

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Strandberg Annika Femman 39.28 0.00.00 44.04 42.57
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 48.30 0.09.02 34.04 32.91
3 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 1.19.56 0.40.28 19.57 18.92
4 Snickars Virpi Solf 1.35.52 0.56.24 15.41 14.90

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 52.03 0.00.00
2 Qvisén Anna-Leena Kristina 1.07.25 0.15.22

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 41.36 0.00.00 39.02 36.72
2 Tunis Berit Femman 46.01 0.04.25 33.51 31.53
3 Berger Gunhild Falken 50.16 0.08.40 29.06 27.35
4 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 52.12 0.10.36 26.43 24.87

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkinheimo Ritva KortJV 45.33 0.00.00 40.57 38.24
2 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 47.33 0.02.00 38.03 35.84
3 Björklund Gunilla Falken 48.12 0.02.39 36.69 34.59
4 Fred Bodil Femman 49.28 0.03.55 34.95 32.95
5 Finnilä Katariina VetU 51.46 0.06.13 32.64 30.76
6 Eriksson-Kronberg Monica Femman 53.39 0.08.06 30.75 28.99
7 Nylund Marlene Falken 1.05.59 0.20.26 24.40 23.00
8 Laine Kaija KauKa 1.30.53 0.45.20 17.28 16.29

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsman Brita Falken 35.14 0.00.00
2 Thomen Kristina Brahe 41.36 0.06.22

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hjerpe Ann-Britt Falken 34.35 0.00.00 19.39 19.50
2 Snellman Gunnel Brahe 37.05 0.02.30 16.73 16.82
3 Lassila Gunvor Falken 40.24 0.05.49 14.11 14.19

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltoniemi Nuppu KPV 51.32 0.00.00
2 Buss Emma NOK 1.01.12 0.09.40
3 Peltoniemi Vilja KPV 1.25.46 0.34.14

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Torrkulla Julia Femman EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Snickars Fia Solf 50.12 0.00.00 44.05 42.36
2 Biskop Greta KoS 50.18 0.00.06 42.31 40.70
3 Torrkulla Matilda Femman 56.37 0.06.25 36.13 34.75
4 Kalliokoski Loviisa PerhKi 58.35 0.08.23 33.50 32.22
5 Hästö Julia Femman 1.52.26 1.02.14 16.72 16.08
Hakala Jonna Femman EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruokola Anna RaJu 42.25 0.00.00 45.18 43.06
2 Lindgren Hanna Femman 43.26 0.01.01 43.29 41.26
3 Granlund Anna Minken 47.18 0.04.53 38.99 37.16
4 Hyyppä Milja KoS 53.53 0.11.28 33.56 31.99
5 Hansén Amanda Botnia 55.08 0.12.43 32.15 30.64
6 Holmback Hilma Femman 55.28 0.13.03 31.31 29.84
7 Nymark Lovisa Minken 1.09.56 0.27.31 24.32 23.18
8 Sundqvist Josephine Minken 1.18.52 0.36.27 21.11 20.12
9 Björklund Louise Falken 1.22.58 0.40.33 19.63 18.71

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hahn Olivia Solf 38.11 0.00.00
2 Torrkulla Henna Femman 40.09 0.01.58
3 Hahtokari Janica Kronan 42.07 0.03.56
4 Viitasaari Liina KoS 52.27 0.14.16
Myrskog Rosa Kronan EIL -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Berg Nicolina Botnia 24.09 0.00.00
2 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 26.03 0.01.54
3 Jansson Mia Falken 28.01 0.03.52
4 Hyyppä Liina KoS 40.13 0.16.04
5 Backlund Alva Femman 44.34 0.20.25
6 Åkerblom Ronja GIF 56.36 0.32.27

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kullman Thea Falken 15.13 0.00.00
2 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 17.10 0.01.57
3 Lindfors Karolina Falken 19.05 0.03.52
4 Syrjälä Eveliina KauWi 20.27 0.05.14
5 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 21.11 0.05.58
6 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 21.19 0.06.06
7 Lindgren Ida Femman 22.01 0.06.48
8 Torrkulla Venla Femman 22.46 0.07.33
9 Dahllund Lina Falken 23.20 0.08.07
10 Lammi Kira KauWi 25.18 0.10.05
11 Biskop Patricia KoS 26.52 0.11.39

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 10.56 0.00.00
2 Svenlin Alva Kronan 12.55 0.01.59
3 Skog Ellinor Falken 12.56 0.02.00
4 Calden Linnea Minken 14.23 0.03.27
5 Wikblom Thea Minken 14.33 0.03.37
6 Grankull Daniela Kronan 14.37 0.03.41
7 Isomäki Maija KortJV 14.56 0.04.00
8 Backlund Thelma Femman 15.28 0.04.32
9 Tanttinen Milja KoS 15.30 0.04.34
10 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 15.52 0.04.56
11 Dahllund Isa Falken 16.41 0.05.45
12 Fagerudd Viivi Brahe 22.10 0.11.14
13 Sundqvist Ida Falken 23.48 0.12.52
14 Lindfors Mira Falken 38.45 0.27.49
15 Torrkulla Moa Femman 43.40 0.32.44
Henriksson Maja Falken EIL -