FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
40. Lahti-Suunnistus
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 84
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivikas Kenny Koovee 1.03.06 0.00.00 93.36 92.66
2 Sild Timo Koovee 1.05.04 0.01.58 90.37 89.69
3 Talvinen Arto MSParma 1.05.22 0.02.16 89.79 89.12
4 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 1.06.01 0.02.55 88.75 88.08
5 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 1.06.16 0.03.10 88.25 87.59
6 Oikarinen Lauri VaajTe 1.06.28 0.03.22 87.83 87.17
7 Stenlund Daniel PR 1.06.47 0.03.41 87.25 86.60
8 Penttinen Topi Trian 1.07.32 0.04.26 86.12 85.48
9 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.07.43 0.04.37 85.73 85.09
10 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 1.09.37 0.06.31 83.24 82.62
11 Simosas Otto Trian 1.09.38 0.06.32 83.07 82.45
12 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 1.09.39 0.06.33 82.89 82.27
13 Pernu Lari EsSu 1.09.54 0.06.48 82.45 81.83
14 Saarinen Timo VaHa 1.10.06 0.07.00 82.06 81.44
15 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 1.10.17 0.07.11 81.69 81.08
16 Huostila Anssi TP 1.10.19 0.07.13 81.50 80.89
17 Keskisaari Ville SWE 1.10.28 0.07.22 81.18 80.57
18 Nenonen Lauri KR 1.11.04 0.07.58 80.34 79.74
19 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 1.11.07 0.08.01 80.14 79.54
20 Heiska Samu VeVe 1.11.15 0.08.09 79.84 79.24
21 Chegarovskiy Mikhail Trian 1.11.21 0.08.15 79.58 78.98
22 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 1.11.41 0.08.35 79.06 78.47
23 Metsälä Juuso KR 1.11.45 0.08.39 78.84 78.25
24 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 1.12.52 0.09.46 77.48 76.90
25 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 1.12.54 0.09.48 77.30 76.72
26 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 1.13.05 0.09.59 76.96 76.39
27 Summanen Aapo HS 1.14.14 0.11.08 75.63 75.06
28 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 1.15.07 0.12.01 74.59 74.04
29 Hasu Topi Trian 1.15.43 0.12.37 73.86 73.31
30 Kangas Veli HS 1.15.53 0.12.47 73.56 73.01
31 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 1.17.01 0.13.55 72.34 71.80
32 Raykov Alexandr RUS 1.17.04 0.13.58 72.15 71.61
33 Saarinen Jarkko HiKi 1.18.33 0.15.27 70.66 70.13
34 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 1.19.06 0.16.00 70.03 69.51
35 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 1.19.41 0.16.35 69.38 68.87
36 Mattila Tomi AngA 1.19.48 0.16.42 69.15 68.63
37 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 1.20.18 0.17.12 68.59 68.07
38 Hasu Simo Trian 1.20.23 0.17.17 68.38 67.87
39 Manninen Heikki AnttU 1.20.49 0.17.43 67.88 67.38
40 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 1.20.54 0.17.48 67.68 67.18
41 Laiho Aapo VeVe 1.20.55 0.17.49 67.54 67.03
42 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi 1.21.02 0.17.56 67.31 66.81
43 Meriläinen Ari HlS 1.21.04 0.17.58 67.15 66.65
44 Sainio Santeri KangSK 1.21.19 0.18.13 66.81 66.31
45 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.21.25 0.18.19 66.60 66.10
46 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 1.22.13 0.19.07 65.82 65.33
47 Väisänen Patrik KS 1.23.34 0.20.28 64.63 64.15
48 Manninen Kalle AnttU 1.23.43 0.20.37 64.39 63.91
49 Huila Joona Hiisi 1.23.49 0.20.43 64.18 63.70
50 Haikonen Risto AnttU 1.23.59 0.20.53 63.93 63.45
51 Gorokhov Sergey IkNV 1.24.12 0.21.06 63.64 63.16
51 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 1.24.12 0.21.06 63.64 63.16
53 Jalli Eero MSParma 1.24.18 0.21.12 63.31 62.84
54 Liukkonen Kalle HiKi 1.24.24 0.21.18 63.11 62.64
55 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 1.25.06 0.22.00 62.47 62.00
56 Mjösund Asgeir MSParma 1.25.44 0.22.38 61.88 61.42
57 Liukkonen Matti RR 1.26.53 0.23.47 60.94 60.48
58 Saetalu Andres MSParma 1.26.58 0.23.52 60.76 60.30
59 Kujala Rainer Lynx 1.27.54 0.24.48 59.99 59.54
60 Leirimaa Tatu RaVa 1.29.27 0.26.21 58.83 58.39
61 Huomolin Ville LuuRa 1.29.57 0.26.51 58.39 57.95
62 Juutilainen Ilkka Trian 1.34.12 0.31.06 55.64 55.22
63 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 1.34.19 0.31.13 55.46 55.04
64 Siivola Markus LappRi 1.37.06 0.34.00 53.76 53.36
65 Lahtinen Atte HS 1.38.30 0.35.24 52.89 52.49
66 Tapola Lauri Jyry 1.40.45 0.37.39 51.60 51.21
67 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 1.41.45 0.38.39 50.99 50.61
68 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 1.45.41 0.42.35 48.99 48.62
69 Nokka Atte Rasti88 1.46.03 0.42.57 48.72 48.36
70 Lindberg Mikko AngA 1.47.28 0.44.22 47.98 47.62
71 Lapila Eero MSParma 1.47.58 0.44.52 47.66 47.30
72 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 1.49.48 0.46.42 46.77 46.42
73 Tarkkio Henrik EsAk 1.50.00 0.46.54 46.58 46.24
74 Honkonen Atte HyRa 1.57.39 0.54.33 43.46 43.14
75 Rintanen Marko Mesik 2.01.21 0.58.15 42.05 41.74
76 Heikkilä Markus EsSu 2.01.45 0.58.39 41.83 41.51
77 Kokkila Ville EsSu 2.02.44 0.59.38 41.40 41.09
78 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 2.09.42 1.06.36 39.10 38.81
79 Vento Ville Mesik 2.14.07 1.11.01 37.73 37.45
80 Itkonen Otto TuS 2.37.01 1.33.55 32.16 31.92
81 Friman Väinö Koovee 2.54.34 1.51.28 28.87 28.65
Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR KES -
Jokela Herkko IkNV KES -
Kudriavtcev Ilia RUS KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 47.47 0.00.00 52.76 49.89
2 Kemppainen Tommi KeU 1.16.06 0.28.19 32.63 30.86
3 Karjalainen Joonas NaTe 1.20.32 0.32.45 30.36 28.71
4 Kalapudas Kalle NaTe 1.20.49 0.33.02 29.79 28.17
5 Partti Jussi Navi 1.23.38 0.35.51 28.33 26.79
6 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 1.26.13 0.38.26 27.05 25.58
7 Kopra Riku OrPo 1.29.30 0.41.43 25.63 24.24
8 Paldanius Kimmo TuS 2.08.46 1.20.59 17.52 16.57
9 Siipola Janne Pihkan 2.13.01 1.25.14 16.68 15.77
Kesälä Mikko Pohjant HYL -
Aikio Severi KEV KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Villa Juha KaRa 1.01.20 0.00.00 79.82 78.36
2 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 1.03.10 0.01.50 76.98 75.57
3 Korppi Miika HlS 1.03.11 0.01.51 76.43 75.03
4 Joensivu Janne VaHa 1.07.17 0.05.57 71.28 69.97
5 Lindberg Vesa-Heikki HauSi 1.08.09 0.06.49 69.88 68.60
6 Hongisto Pasi LoJa 1.10.23 0.09.03 67.19 65.96
7 Hiiri Ari HauSi 1.15.21 0.14.01 62.32 61.17
8 Lindberg Lauri HauSi 1.16.27 0.15.07 60.98 59.87
9 Maukonen Timo RastiE4 1.18.53 0.17.33 58.68 57.60
10 Moisander Olli RaVi 1.19.54 0.18.34 57.52 56.46
11 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 1.21.52 0.20.32 55.73 54.70
12 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 1.22.22 0.21.02 54.98 53.97
13 Kara Olli TuS 1.22.26 0.21.06 54.53 53.53
14 Nurminen Janne HS 1.25.12 0.23.52 52.37 51.41
15 Berg Kimmo EsAk 1.28.37 0.27.17 49.97 49.06
16 Salonen Tero HauSi 1.29.40 0.28.20 49.02 48.12
17 Shein Alexander RUS 1.30.37 0.29.17 48.13 47.25
18 Lassila Jussi PiTa 1.31.23 0.30.03 47.37 46.50
19 Nurmela Heikki Pihkan 1.32.35 0.31.15 46.39 45.54
20 Pöntinen Henri Koovee 1.33.50 0.32.30 45.42 44.58
21 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 1.34.49 0.33.29 44.59 43.78
22 Lahtinen Ismo OJy 1.40.16 0.38.56 41.84 41.07
23 Ukkonen Anssi Navi 2.53.53 1.52.33 23.93 23.49

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lepo Mikko S-JKL 57.25 0.00.00 67.66 66.75
2 Koivula Jeppe HS 1.01.02 0.03.37 63.30 62.44
3 Salo Markus PunKu 1.03.00 0.05.35 60.98 60.15
4 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 1.04.17 0.06.52 59.43 58.62
5 Åberg Janne HyRa 1.04.34 0.07.09 58.83 58.04
6 Lindgren Simo JRV 1.05.47 0.08.22 57.41 56.64
7 Kaplas Jarkko JoKu 1.06.26 0.09.01 56.53 55.76
8 Lund Henrik Trian 1.10.48 0.13.23 52.74 52.02
9 Laine Mikko HS 1.10.51 0.13.26 52.40 51.69
10 Nyman Jonas Botnia 1.11.28 0.14.03 51.64 50.94
11 Partanen Tapani HyRa 1.13.12 0.15.47 50.12 49.45
12 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 1.13.31 0.16.06 49.61 48.94
13 Tolkki Lauri SuSe 1.13.39 0.16.14 49.23 48.57
14 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1.17.56 0.20.31 46.25 45.62
15 Kurhinen Jani S-JKL 1.21.32 0.24.07 43.94 43.35
16 Lebedev Alexander RUS 1.29.24 0.31.59 39.83 39.30
17 Rahkila Pyry VaajTe 1.32.17 0.34.52 38.36 37.84
18 Lauren Max PIF 1.35.24 0.37.59 36.88 36.38
19 Ovaskainen Mika Jyry 1.36.19 0.38.54 36.30 35.81
20 Hellstedt Tony RaHa 1.38.01 0.40.36 35.45 34.97
21 Liponkoski Sami TP 1.39.32 0.42.07 34.69 34.22
22 Juutila Juha EsSu 1.39.48 0.42.23 34.38 33.92
23 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 1.42.45 0.45.20 33.19 32.74
24 Mäntylä Mika RaN 1.47.56 0.50.31 31.39 30.97
25 Teirivaara Juha MP 1.52.28 0.55.03 29.94 29.53
26 Pöyhönen Simo Raus 2.07.42 1.10.17 26.20 25.84
27 Reeni Esko RiSu 2.17.31 1.20.06 24.17 23.84
Lampinen Samuli NaTe KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Mikael OK77 51.42 0.00.00 73.27 72.10
2 Väisänen Marko RR 54.04 0.02.22 69.78 68.68
3 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 55.28 0.03.46 67.75 66.68
4 Noponen Petri AnttU 55.46 0.04.04 67.12 66.05
5 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 57.26 0.05.44 64.91 63.88
6 Hartman Janne VaajTe 57.48 0.06.06 64.24 63.22
7 Numminen Mika UrjU 58.03 0.06.21 63.71 62.70
8 Hytönen Harri KärKV 59.52 0.08.10 61.52 60.55
9 Tervala Mika RaVa 1.00.00 0.08.18 61.14 60.17
10 Kurhinen Tomi RaVa 1.01.14 0.09.32 59.66 58.72
11 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 1.03.14 0.11.32 57.54 56.63
12 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 1.03.59 0.12.17 56.63 55.73
13 Laine Jani TuS 1.04.35 0.12.53 55.87 54.99
14 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 1.06.42 0.15.00 53.88 53.02
15 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 1.07.01 0.15.19 53.40 52.55
16 Liitiäinen Pasi Trian 1.07.13 0.15.31 53.02 52.18
17 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 1.07.44 0.16.02 52.39 51.56
18 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 1.08.06 0.16.24 51.89 51.07
19 Kivilaakso Janne Lynx 1.08.29 0.16.47 51.38 50.57
20 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.09.29 0.17.47 50.43 49.63
21 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 1.09.39 0.17.57 50.09 49.30
22 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 1.12.03 0.20.21 48.22 47.45
23 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 1.13.17 0.21.35 47.20 46.45
24 Strömberg Juha-Pekka Jyry 1.13.39 0.21.57 46.76 46.02
25 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.13.57 0.22.15 46.37 45.63
26 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 1.13.58 0.22.16 46.16 45.42
27 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 1.14.03 0.22.21 45.90 45.18
28 Surakka Petteri HS 1.16.57 0.25.15 43.98 43.28
29 Päivike Johan RaPi 1.17.56 0.26.14 43.23 42.55
30 Pahkamäki Pekka S-JKL 1.20.29 0.28.47 41.68 41.02
31 Itkonen Tommi AngA 1.22.04 0.30.22 40.69 40.04
32 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.22.54 0.31.12 40.10 39.46
33 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 1.28.47 0.37.05 37.28 36.68
34 Laiho Juha-Matti KärKV 1.40.31 0.48.49 32.78 32.26
35 Nurmi Janne Uolevi SalVil 1.45.22 0.53.40 31.13 30.63
36 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 2.28.46 1.37.04 21.94 21.60
Havula Jarmo HlT HYL -
Freeman Joni LeSi KES -
Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Tuomo TP 46.44 0.00.00 66.11 65.52
2 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 52.15 0.05.31 58.93 58.40
3 Hintsanen Harri Navi 52.17 0.05.33 58.68 58.15
4 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 53.11 0.06.27 57.49 56.97
5 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 53.28 0.06.44 56.98 56.47
6 Parttimaa Timo AngA 54.24 0.07.40 55.80 55.30
7 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 54.28 0.07.44 55.54 55.04
8 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 54.41 0.07.57 55.12 54.62
9 Enroth Eero KangSK 55.17 0.08.33 54.33 53.84
10 Holappa Arto YlikNM 55.32 0.08.48 53.89 53.40
11 Elo Mika KS 56.00 0.09.16 53.25 52.77
12 Laasonen Mauri TP 58.44 0.12.00 50.59 50.13
13 Virta Marko TuS 1.00.17 0.13.33 49.11 48.66
14 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 1.00.27 0.13.43 48.79 48.35
15 Väyrynen Timo KyS 1.01.18 0.14.34 47.94 47.51
16 Konttajärvi Seppo VePo 1.01.26 0.14.42 47.66 47.23
17 Kujanpää Jukka KangSK 1.02.39 0.15.55 46.56 46.14
18 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 1.04.02 0.17.18 45.39 44.98
19 Itkonen Arto TuS 1.04.31 0.17.47 44.88 44.48
20 Heikkinen Mikko HU-46 1.05.00 0.18.16 44.38 43.98
21 Rautio Mika AnttU 1.07.10 0.20.26 42.79 42.41
22 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 1.08.07 0.21.23 42.03 41.66
23 Nurmilaukas Pekka RaHa 1.09.33 0.22.49 41.01 40.64
24 Sinkkonen Juha Rasti88 1.09.47 0.23.03 40.72 40.36
25 Rauhamaa Kari HU-46 1.09.49 0.23.05 40.55 40.18
26 Hokkanen Arto TarpSu 1.11.26 0.24.42 39.48 39.12
27 Lemström Tom Raseborg 1.11.39 0.24.55 39.21 38.86
28 Kokko Tero SalVil 1.13.39 0.26.55 38.00 37.66
29 Lind Raimo HyRa 1.16.34 0.29.50 36.41 36.08
30 Brink Anders PIF 1.16.51 0.30.07 36.14 35.81
31 Pyykkö Juhani Lost 1.17.12 0.30.28 35.83 35.51
32 Sippu Visa InkTe 1.20.08 0.33.24 34.39 34.08
33 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 1.21.30 0.34.46 33.68 33.37
34 Kanko Jari Koovee 1.21.37 0.34.53 33.50 33.20
35 Sikkinen Kari KangSK 1.22.17 0.35.33 33.10 32.80
36 Torvinen Pekka SiiRa 1.22.39 0.35.55 32.82 32.52
37 Parjanen Mika MSParma 1.22.57 0.36.13 32.57 32.28
38 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.25.26 0.38.42 31.50 31.21
39 Ventomäki Hannu AngA 1.29.08 0.42.24 30.07 29.80
40 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.31.26 0.44.42 29.19 28.93
41 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.48.48 1.02.04 24.43 24.21
42 Kirma Juhani KeU 2.00.55 1.14.11 21.90 21.70
Isokallio Pasi RaN HYL -
Karjalainen Heikki Raus KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 47.45 0.00.00 65.94 65.92
2 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 51.43 0.03.58 60.60 60.58
3 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 52.16 0.04.31 59.68 59.66
4 Virtala Markku PIF 53.50 0.06.05 57.67 57.65
5 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 53.56 0.06.11 57.29 57.27
6 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 54.05 0.06.20 56.86 56.84
7 Laiho Hannu RaVa 54.21 0.06.36 56.30 56.29
8 Vestola Heikki RaVa 56.38 0.08.53 53.77 53.76
9 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 58.34 0.10.49 51.75 51.73
10 Vesala Pekka PirHi 1.01.57 0.14.12 48.68 48.67
11 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 1.02.28 0.14.43 48.04 48.03
12 Laine Markku MU 1.03.10 0.15.25 47.28 47.26
13 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 1.04.06 0.16.21 46.36 46.35
14 Haapasalmi Eero OH 1.04.23 0.16.38 45.93 45.91
15 Autio Ossi HyRa 1.05.35 0.17.50 44.86 44.85
16 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 1.08.08 0.20.23 42.96 42.95
17 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.08.31 0.20.46 42.51 42.50
18 Saatsi Asko RasPi 1.08.59 0.21.14 42.01 42.00
19 Pitkänen Juhani TP 1.09.37 0.21.52 41.41 41.40
20 Väisänen Juha MU 1.10.46 0.23.01 40.53 40.52
21 Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL 1.11.26 0.23.41 39.95 39.94
22 Lehtinen Jukka AR 1.12.27 0.24.42 39.18 39.17
23 Hänninen Jukka TP 1.13.06 0.25.21 38.63 38.62
24 Mäntynen Ari KyS 1.17.51 0.30.06 36.09 36.08
25 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.19.06 0.31.21 35.33 35.32
26 Sorri Esko RaHa 1.20.00 0.32.15 34.75 34.74
27 Aakula Ilkka PR 1.21.29 0.33.44 33.93 33.92
28 Kaskilahti Hannu ViiSu 1.25.47 0.38.02 32.06 32.05
29 Kittilä Pekka HlS 1.28.15 0.40.30 31.00 30.99
30 Heikkinen Juha Pihkan 1.47.59 1.00.14 25.20 25.19
Viitasaari Sauli KoS KES -
Karlsson Henrik KuUS HYL -
Olkkonen Jyrki NaTe KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 43.04 0.00.00 58.91 58.42
2 Lehto Esa HS 44.29 0.01.25 56.77 56.29
3 Karamo Jouko HS 47.30 0.04.26 52.91 52.47
4 Nurminen Jouko TP 50.52 0.07.48 49.18 48.76
5 Malinen Jouko HS 51.24 0.08.20 48.43 48.03
6 Heikkilä Ari HlS 51.49 0.08.45 47.82 47.41
7 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 51.51 0.08.47 47.56 47.16
8 Ukkonen Leo TP 53.31 0.10.27 45.85 45.47
9 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 53.39 0.10.35 45.52 45.13
10 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 53.40 0.10.36 45.28 44.90
11 Jokinen Arto HlS 54.24 0.11.20 44.45 44.08
12 Helle Markku SaPu 55.07 0.12.03 43.66 43.29
13 Kiiskinen Arto TP 55.45 0.12.41 42.95 42.59
14 Laukka John RaVa 56.09 0.13.05 42.43 42.07
15 Nopanen Ismo VeVe 57.47 0.14.43 41.03 40.68
16 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 59.29 0.16.25 39.65 39.32
17 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 1.00.30 0.17.26 38.79 38.46
18 Salonen Matti VaRa 1.01.25 0.18.21 38.02 37.70
19 Nyberg Henry Trian 1.04.08 0.21.04 36.22 35.92
20 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.07.04 0.24.00 34.46 34.17
21 Jylhä Kauko KäTa 1.09.07 0.26.03 33.27 32.99
22 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 1.10.02 0.26.58 32.66 32.39
23 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.11.56 0.28.52 31.63 31.37
24 Vainikka Jari Raus 1.16.59 0.33.55 29.40 29.16
25 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 1.17.00 0.33.56 29.24 29.00
26 Karro Markku SalVil 1.18.34 0.35.30 28.51 28.27
27 Lahtinen Jouko HS 1.20.09 0.37.05 27.80 27.56
28 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 1.21.04 0.38.00 27.34 27.11
29 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 1.21.34 0.38.30 27.02 26.80
30 Kauppi Hannu AR 1.29.14 0.46.10 24.57 24.36
Paukkola Jari RiSu HYL -
Högnäs Tore Brahe KES -
Hämäläinen Jorma RaVa KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 42.34 0.00.00 51.98 51.74
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 44.12 0.01.38 49.92 49.68
3 Karvonen Jorma SOC 44.45 0.02.11 49.16 48.93
4 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 45.11 0.02.37 48.54 48.31
5 Pitkänen Reijo HU-46 46.14 0.03.40 47.30 47.08
6 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 46.54 0.04.20 46.49 46.27
7 Savelainen Jouni HS 48.03 0.05.29 45.24 45.03
8 Mäkelä Martti SOC 52.46 0.10.12 41.07 40.88
9 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 53.04 0.10.30 40.72 40.53
10 Määttä Asko KS 53.07 0.10.33 40.56 40.37
11 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 53.24 0.10.50 40.22 40.03
12 Hillo Heikki VaHa 53.55 0.11.21 39.71 39.53
13 Sevon Niilo SalRe 55.14 0.12.40 38.65 38.47
14 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 55.31 0.12.57 38.33 38.15
15 Lassila Heikki PiTa 55.49 0.13.15 38.01 37.83
16 Vilska Pekka ORa 56.16 0.13.42 37.59 37.41
17 Järvinen Jorma KeU 56.24 0.13.50 37.39 37.21
18 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 56.35 0.14.01 37.15 36.98
19 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 56.49 0.14.15 36.88 36.71
20 Pellinen Veikko JoKu 57.02 0.14.28 36.63 36.46
21 Peltonen Heikki KS 57.30 0.14.56 36.22 36.05
22 Kiuru Seppo HU-46 57.52 0.15.18 35.88 35.71
23 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 59.22 0.16.48 34.86 34.70
24 Huikkola Markku KangSK 1.00.42 0.18.08 33.99 33.83
25 Ahvenainen Seppo JäPa 1.02.31 0.19.57 32.90 32.74
26 Espo Matti KS 1.02.52 0.20.18 32.61 32.46
27 Roivas Matti UrjU 1.03.21 0.20.47 32.26 32.11
28 Turunen Erkki SuSe 1.03.35 0.21.01 32.04 31.89
29 Koivula Jouko HS 1.04.23 0.21.49 31.54 31.39
30 Virtanen Matti ViPa 1.04.58 0.22.24 31.16 31.01
31 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 1.05.08 0.22.34 30.98 30.83
32 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 1.05.41 0.23.07 30.62 30.47
33 Huttunen Kari KeU 1.06.09 0.23.35 30.30 30.16
34 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.06.19 0.23.45 30.13 29.99
35 Tuomola Touko Rasti88 1.06.26 0.23.52 29.98 29.84
36 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.08.18 0.25.44 29.06 28.93
37 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 1.08.39 0.26.05 28.82 28.68
38 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 1.09.58 0.27.24 28.18 28.05
39 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.11.04 0.28.30 27.66 27.53
39 Sompi Eero JRV 1.11.04 0.28.30 27.66 27.53
41 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 1.11.06 0.28.32 27.46 27.33
42 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 1.11.57 0.29.23 27.05 26.92
43 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 1.15.53 0.33.19 25.56 25.44
44 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.16.52 0.34.18 25.15 25.03
45 Laukka Ville Raus 1.20.04 0.37.30 24.06 23.95
46 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 1.20.38 0.38.04 23.81 23.70
47 Sihvola Eero Kajo 1.24.04 0.41.30 22.76 22.65
48 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 1.26.30 0.43.56 22.05 21.94
49 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.28.53 0.46.19 21.38 21.28
50 Juutilainen Juhani KeU 1.34.57 0.52.23 19.95 19.85
Tani Ossi KS HYL -
Mattila Hannu EsAk KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 40.33 0.00.00 49.66 49.55
2 Wessman Risto HiKi 42.30 0.01.57 47.22 47.11
3 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 44.03 0.03.30 45.39 45.29
4 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 44.16 0.03.43 45.01 44.91
5 Liljeström Åge HS 44.25 0.03.52 44.69 44.59
6 Peltola Timo MSParma 46.57 0.06.24 42.13 42.03
7 Korhonen Seppo OH 48.34 0.08.01 40.58 40.49
8 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 51.25 0.10.52 38.19 38.10
9 Mattila Pertti HS 55.52 0.15.19 35.02 34.94
10 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 56.14 0.15.41 34.66 34.58
11 Jokinen Leo KoS 56.17 0.15.44 34.50 34.43
12 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 56.18 0.15.45 34.37 34.29
13 Tuominen Seppo KS 57.34 0.17.01 33.48 33.41
14 Lepistö Lauri KeU 57.45 0.17.12 33.25 33.18
15 Ottelin Pekka JRV 57.50 0.17.17 33.08 33.01
16 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 59.10 0.18.37 32.21 32.14
17 Valtee Pertti HS 59.44 0.19.11 31.79 31.72
18 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 1.01.21 0.20.48 30.83 30.76
19 Kuosa Harri LoJa 1.01.27 0.20.54 30.67 30.60
20 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 1.01.33 0.21.00 30.50 30.43
21 Sonkki Juhani PR 1.02.42 0.22.09 29.83 29.76
22 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 1.02.50 0.22.17 29.65 29.58
23 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 1.03.35 0.23.02 29.18 29.12
24 Pajunen Heikki PR 1.03.37 0.23.04 29.06 28.99
25 Pöyhiä Jorma JoKu 1.04.11 0.23.38 28.69 28.62
26 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 1.05.54 0.25.21 27.83 27.77
27 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 1.06.36 0.26.03 27.43 27.37
28 Saarinen Olli HiKi 1.07.32 0.26.59 26.95 26.88
29 Latvasto Erkki HS 1.08.10 0.27.37 26.59 26.53
30 Mustranta Antti HS 1.08.30 0.27.57 26.35 26.30
30 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 1.08.30 0.27.57 26.35 26.30
32 Valta Matti JRV 1.09.28 0.28.55 25.78 25.72
33 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 1.09.42 0.29.09 25.59 25.53
34 Kuivala Martti HS 1.10.09 0.29.36 25.32 25.27
35 Niemi Pentti HauSi 1.10.10 0.29.37 25.22 25.16
36 Sillanpää Pekka HauSi 1.14.04 0.33.31 23.79 23.74
37 Tammela Seppo TikSu 1.20.30 0.39.57 21.80 21.75
38 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 1.22.52 0.42.19 21.09 21.04
39 Henriksson Jouko HlS 1.28.47 0.48.14 19.60 19.56
Paldanius Jorma TuS HYL -
Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe HYL -
Peltonen Pekka MU KES -
Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokipelto Seppo HU-46 46.28 0.00.00 44.95 44.84
2 Österberg Reino LeSi 50.38 0.04.10 40.98 40.88
3 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 52.29 0.06.01 39.28 39.18
4 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 52.42 0.06.14 38.86 38.77
5 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 54.00 0.07.32 37.67 37.58
6 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 54.21 0.07.53 37.18 37.09
7 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 55.38 0.09.10 36.08 35.99
8 Puttonen Kalevi IPR 56.18 0.09.50 35.41 35.32
9 Rönn Ralf AOK 56.45 0.10.17 34.89 34.80
10 Keskinen Matti TikSu 1.02.36 0.16.08 31.41 31.33
11 Syväterä Pekka RiSu 1.12.00 0.25.32 27.12 27.05
12 Karjalainen Jouko HS 1.12.20 0.25.52 26.80 26.74
13 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 1.14.39 0.28.11 25.79 25.73
14 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 1.14.50 0.28.22 25.55 25.48
15 Sukki Martti LHR 1.16.51 0.30.23 24.70 24.64
16 Karnaattu Mauri KS 1.17.14 0.30.46 24.40 24.34
17 Niemi Pekka AR 1.27.37 0.41.09 21.35 21.30
18 Raimovaara Erkki HS 1.30.37 0.44.09 20.49 20.45
19 Juntunen Olli HS 1.50.52 1.04.24 16.63 16.59
Haaramo Matti EsSu HYL -
Kuutti Jorma PertPe KES -
Salo Eero InkTe KES -
Salo Jaakko SaPu KES -
Salmela Kosti PihtTu KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti TurSa 33.19 0.00.00 37.76 37.75
2 Moisio Paavo SaPu 35.15 0.01.56 35.02 35.01
3 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 41.46 0.08.27 28.99 28.98
4 Ijas Johannes KeU 44.50 0.11.31 26.48 26.47
5 Lario Heikki RaVa 46.30 0.13.11 25.02 25.02
6 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 57.50 0.24.31 19.71 19.71
7 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 59.52 0.26.33 18.65 18.64
Ruokonen Keijo HS KES -
Jokinen Eino HyRa HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Jorma NaTe 41.03 0.00.00 29.44 29.34
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.03.49 0.22.46 17.99 17.93
3 Partanen Antero RaVi 1.17.37 0.36.34 14.01 13.97
Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 1.02.04 0.00.00 63.88 62.62
2 Hirvonen Joni RaVa 1.03.49 0.01.45 60.80 59.59
3 Väyrynen Antti KyS 1.03.52 0.01.48 59.42 58.24
4 Vehmas Miika EsSu 1.12.20 0.10.16 51.29 50.27
5 Pitkänen Jonne TP 1.16.27 0.14.23 47.42 46.48
6 Takanen Samu VeVe 1.16.38 0.14.34 46.20 45.28
7 Kivikko Antti HlS 1.20.38 0.18.34 42.85 42.00
8 Tuominen Juho KanSu 1.30.39 0.28.35 37.18 36.44

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Pyry KS 53.26 0.00.00 74.05 73.61
2 Lindqvist Arttu KS 57.01 0.03.35 68.45 68.04
3 Pousi Juho VeVe 1.04.42 0.11.16 59.48 59.13
4 Husu Miika SKVuoksi 1.08.43 0.15.17 55.22 54.89
5 Turkki Eero ORa 1.09.54 0.16.28 53.52 53.20
6 Niemi Oskari LappRi 1.12.24 0.18.58 50.92 50.62
7 Lindén Mikael KS 1.15.16 0.21.50 48.27 47.98
8 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 1.15.22 0.21.56 47.49 47.20
9 Rauhamaa Topias KärKV 1.27.45 0.34.19 40.17 39.93
10 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 1.43.18 0.49.52 33.60 33.40
Päivike Jaakko RaPi HYL -
Pasi Antti KyS KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Makkonen Lauri LS-37 41.28 0.00.00 55.81 54.21
2 Donner Jonny OK77 42.25 0.00.57 53.82 52.27
3 Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi 44.15 0.02.47 50.87 49.41
4 Partanen Lauri HyRa 48.15 0.06.47 46.00 44.68
5 Takanen Aaro VeVe 49.57 0.08.29 43.81 42.55
6 Kukkonen Henri VeVe 50.08 0.08.40 43.02 41.78
7 Virtala Alex PIF 53.22 0.11.54 39.82 38.67
8 Kolganov Vladislav LS-37 56.08 0.14.40 37.29 36.22
9 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 58.15 0.16.47 35.40 34.38
10 Autio Wertti HyRa 58.57 0.17.29 34.44 33.45
11 Husu Eeka SKVuoksi 1.06.10 0.24.42 30.21 29.34
12 Outinen Tuomas KyS 1.12.02 0.30.34 27.31 26.52

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fingerroos Casper PR 41.31 0.00.00 42.97 40.92
2 Kuusisto Mikko AngA 42.03 0.00.32 40.84 38.89
3 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 43.07 0.01.36 38.28 36.45
4 Pelkonen Oula RaVa 1.08.34 0.27.03 23.09 21.99
Mäkelä Elias Lynx KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ketonen Juuso RaVa 27.14 0.00.00
2 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 29.10 0.01.56
3 Myllärinen Vertti-Vilhelm LappRi 30.25 0.03.11
4 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 34.07 0.06.53
5 Ahoniemi Rasmus HyRa 34.55 0.07.41
6 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 35.28 0.08.14
7 Aikio Valtteri KEV 36.22 0.09.08
8 Virtanen Ilari HU-46 38.08 0.10.54
9 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 38.28 0.11.14
Lindqvist Topi KS KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pelkonen Elias RaVa 17.39 0.00.00
2 Donner Jesper OK77 19.25 0.01.46
3 Arvela Henri LS-37 22.06 0.04.27
4 Peltonen Lasse KS 23.45 0.06.06
5 Kopra Jami HlS 24.32 0.06.53
6 Kurhinen Samuel RaVa 24.44 0.07.05
7 Laukkanen Juho KS 25.33 0.07.54
8 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 33.22 0.15.43
9 Leiniö Iikka HS 33.49 0.16.10
10 Jääskeläinen Nuutti HS 38.40 0.21.01
11 Määttä Max Trian 39.37 0.21.58
12 Nuottajärvi Veeti Trian 43.33 0.25.54

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 16.41 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 16.50 0.00.09
3 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 18.16 0.01.35
4 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 19.56 0.03.15
5 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 20.24 0.03.43
6 Mattila Lauri KS 21.41 0.05.00
7 Rintamäki Elias Pihkan 22.00 0.05.19
8 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 22.16 0.05.35
9 Tuominen Rami KanSu 22.28 0.05.47
10 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 22.55 0.06.14
11 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 24.17 0.07.36
12 Suhonen Oliver HU-46 26.01 0.09.20
13 Lintula Aapo Trian 26.31 0.09.50
14 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 26.35 0.09.54
15 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 26.48 0.10.07
16 Nuottajärvi Elias Trian 27.03 0.10.22
17 Lahikainen Aaro TP 27.16 0.10.35
18 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 28.43 0.12.02
19 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 30.54 0.14.13
20 Tikkanen Aaro LS-37 32.29 0.15.48
21 Ahoniemi Santeri HyRa 50.45 0.34.04
22 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 1.00.46 0.44.05

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 13.02 0.00.00
2 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 15.05 0.02.03
3 Tuomainen Vili AR 16.16 0.03.14
4 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 16.51 0.03.49
5 Kurhinen Miika S-JKL 16.56 0.03.54
6 Laapas Rasmus RR 18.50 0.05.48

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 9.33 0.00.00
2 Mäkelä Onni Lynx 11.15 0.01.42
3 Takanen Eetu VeVe 11.56 0.02.23
4 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 12.10 0.02.37
5 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 12.15 0.02.42
6 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 13.25 0.03.52
7 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 13.47 0.04.14
8 Friman Eemeli HyRa 13.54 0.04.21
9 Kärkkäinen Eelis LamSä 14.43 0.05.10
10 Kukkonen Aaro VeVe 14.46 0.05.13
11 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 15.01 0.05.28
12 Määttä Mico Trian 15.18 0.05.45
13 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 15.57 0.06.24
14 Nyman Matias TuS 17.09 0.07.36

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 11.31 0.00.00
2 Kirves Antti SKUusi 13.34 0.02.03
3 Vainio Anton VeVe 13.40 0.02.09
4 Siivola Visa LappRi 13.54 0.02.23
5 Joensuu Aapo HS 14.32 0.03.01
6 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 15.06 0.03.35
7 Kosunen Esko HS 17.00 0.05.29
8 Ahoniemi Henrik HyRa 17.27 0.05.56
9 Ryynänen Jaakko Pihkan 18.14 0.06.43
10 Rintamäki Peetu Pihkan 19.03 0.07.32
11 Ahonen Kalle LS-37 19.23 0.07.52
12 Simola Viljo LuuRa 19.44 0.08.13
13 Varvikko Aaro EsAk 20.06 0.08.35
14 Reiman Niklas AskU 20.37 0.09.06
15 Örn Tuomas KärKV 21.07 0.09.36
16 Ryyppö Topias HS 22.16 0.10.45
16 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 22.16 0.10.45
18 Ylä-Jääski Veikka LS-37 29.04 0.17.33

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kinni Saila TP 59.11 0.00.00 96.06 94.97
2 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 59.37 0.00.26 94.83 93.76
3 Wennman Heini Pohjant 1.00.18 0.01.07 93.23 92.18
4 Rantanen Merja JRV 1.00.55 0.01.44 91.77 90.73
5 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 1.01.37 0.02.26 90.22 89.19
6 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 1.02.31 0.03.20 88.41 87.41
7 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 1.03.03 0.03.52 87.16 86.18
8 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 1.04.33 0.05.22 84.65 83.69
9 Närhi Anna SWE 1.04.50 0.05.39 83.79 82.84
10 Nurmela Sari VeVe 1.08.24 0.09.13 78.96 78.07
11 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 1.10.21 0.11.10 76.32 75.46
12 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 1.11.27 0.12.16 74.71 73.86
13 Kauppila Sanna AngA 1.12.04 0.12.53 73.63 72.79
14 Lohikainen Milla RaVa 1.12.23 0.13.12 72.87 72.04
15 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee 1.12.57 0.13.46 71.87 71.06
16 Valtonen Anni MSParma 1.14.32 0.15.21 69.92 69.13
17 Hulkkonen Niina SWE 1.14.36 0.15.25 69.43 68.65
18 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 1.17.22 0.18.11 66.54 65.79
19 Väyrynen Aino KyS 1.17.40 0.18.29 65.88 65.13
20 Hietaoja Essi HiKi 1.20.28 0.21.17 63.20 62.48
21 Andelin Sanna LaTa 1.25.15 0.26.04 59.28 58.61
22 Vääränen Sari KS 1.26.53 0.27.42 57.80 57.15
23 Elffors Anna Trian 1.27.08 0.27.57 57.27 56.62
24 Yliluikki Henna AngA 1.31.53 0.32.42 53.97 53.36
25 Vainikka Kaisa KS 1.41.03 0.41.52 48.76 48.21
26 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 1.44.16 0.45.05 46.95 46.42
27 Uotila Tiina OrPo 1.49.52 0.50.41 44.27 43.77
Mjösund Katja MSParma KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Iso-Markku Paula KR 41.47 0.00.00 69.64 68.19
2 Noponen Heli AnttU 47.26 0.05.39 60.73 59.47
3 Heittola Suvi RasKu 48.38 0.06.51 58.64 57.42
4 Simola Anni LuuRa 55.17 0.13.30 51.06 49.99
5 Hjelm Netta EsAk 58.08 0.16.21 48.05 47.05
6 Luoma Katja KS 58.39 0.16.52 47.13 46.15
7 Fingerroos Meri PR 59.23 0.17.36 46.06 45.10
8 Lamminpää Hilla PR 1.00.42 0.18.55 44.58 43.65
9 Boxström Agneta Trian 1.05.42 0.23.55 40.75 39.90
10 Väyrynen Anni KyS 1.17.33 0.35.46 34.15 33.43
11 Lahtinen Sonja HS 1.17.36 0.35.49 33.75 33.05
12 Iivonen Katja AR 1.21.02 0.39.15 31.96 31.29
13 Wickholm Frida Trian 1.25.44 0.43.57 29.87 29.25
14 Hyyryläinen Sini Navi 1.28.43 0.46.56 28.54 27.94
15 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.29.20 0.47.33 28.01 27.43
Bogdanova Alena RUS KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 54.22 0.00.00 70.25 67.53
2 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti88 1.10.46 0.16.24 53.07 51.01
3 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 1.12.04 0.17.42 51.23 49.24
4 Keskinarkaus Leena Raus 1.13.06 0.18.44 49.63 47.71
5 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 1.14.21 0.19.59 47.94 46.09
6 Kytömäki Katri KeU 1.25.48 0.31.26 40.80 39.22
7 Juutila Oili EsSu 1.36.42 0.42.20 35.55 34.17
8 Pohjamo Anu SKVuoksi 1.43.26 0.49.04 32.62 31.35
9 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 1.50.29 0.56.07 29.96 28.80
Vaara Inga-Maria RaVi KES -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sareila Outi MSParma 41.01 0.00.00 80.51 78.97
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 44.41 0.03.40 73.44 72.04
3 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 44.52 0.03.51 72.68 71.29
4 Liljeström Heidi HS 45.34 0.04.33 71.11 69.75
5 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 46.16 0.05.15 69.59 68.26
6 Kyckling Katja Lynx 50.43 0.09.42 63.07 61.87
7 Sane Mari HS 50.54 0.09.53 62.44 61.25
8 Packalen Auli Lynx 52.00 0.10.59 60.72 59.57
9 Örn Outi KärKV 52.45 0.11.44 59.47 58.34
10 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 56.34 0.15.33 55.09 54.04
11 Valkonen Anu HS 59.30 0.18.29 52.03 51.04
12 Juslén Aino KeU 1.01.12 0.20.11 50.25 49.29
13 Nuottajärvi Sanna Trian 1.01.15 0.20.14 49.87 48.92
14 Pätäri Päivi KyS 1.01.37 0.20.36 49.24 48.30
15 Kiiski Johanna HS 1.03.16 0.22.15 47.63 46.72
16 Laurinen Mari HyRa 1.06.08 0.25.07 45.25 44.39
17 Pelkonen Suvi VeVe 1.07.42 0.26.41 43.90 43.06
18 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 1.10.14 0.29.13 42.02 41.22
19 Kyläkoski Reetta TuS 1.10.32 0.29.31 41.55 40.76
20 Mäntylä Terhi RaN 1.15.35 0.34.34 38.50 37.77
21 Kirves Hetti KeU 1.20.13 0.39.12 36.02 35.33
22 Leiniö Sari HS 1.22.19 0.41.18 34.85 34.19
23 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 1.27.05 0.46.04 32.70 32.08
24 Salminen Ulla EsAk 2.02.56 1.21.55 23.00 22.56
Carlsson Sanna EsAk KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 49.27 0.00.00 64.54 63.51
2 Paronen Anniina HlS 54.24 0.04.57 57.87 56.94
3 Lintula Kirsi Trian 1.00.17 0.10.50 51.50 50.68
4 Salorinne Satu VeVe 1.01.10 0.11.43 50.04 49.24
5 Francke Astra EsSu 1.09.29 0.20.02 43.43 42.73
6 Laurila Anneli Trian 1.12.18 0.22.51 41.13 40.48
7 Outinen Pia KyS 1.12.21 0.22.54 40.50 39.86
8 Brink Maria PIF 1.12.34 0.23.07 39.78 39.15
9 Tiitola Annamari Lynx 1.17.39 0.28.12 36.62 36.03
10 Liikonen Sari KärKV 1.20.51 0.31.24 34.63 34.08
11 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.32.55 0.43.28 29.67 29.19
Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tonder Marja AlatPi 42.42 0.00.00 59.87 59.37
2 Vierikko Annamari HS 46.35 0.03.53 54.45 53.99
3 Mankkinen Minna-Liisa TP 46.46 0.04.04 53.80 53.35
4 Lankinen Hanna HS 50.01 0.07.19 49.90 49.48
5 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 50.40 0.07.58 48.86 48.45
6 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 51.11 0.08.29 47.98 47.57
7 Ilonen Marjo TY 52.58 0.10.16 45.98 45.59
8 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 54.45 0.12.03 44.11 43.74
9 Lepo Tarja S-JKL 57.33 0.14.51 41.62 41.27
10 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 58.34 0.15.52 40.55 40.21
11 Lankinen Pauliina HS 59.33 0.16.51 39.54 39.21
12 Seppälä Anu EE 1.04.47 0.22.05 36.04 35.73
13 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 1.06.45 0.24.03 34.67 34.38
14 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 1.07.55 0.25.13 33.78 33.49
15 Saajanen Sari JoKu 1.12.16 0.29.34 31.47 31.20
16 Pelkonen Päivi KeKaRa 1.18.08 0.35.26 28.85 28.60
17 Franssila Hanna AngA 1.19.12 0.36.30 28.20 27.96
18 Harjula Oili KS 1.23.46 0.41.04 26.42 26.20
19 Mårtenson Karin OK77 1.26.36 0.43.54 25.33 25.11
Shemeikka Taina HPV KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 46.14 0.00.00 60.97 60.93
2 Laasonen Kirsi TP 49.22 0.03.08 56.65 56.61
3 Kärkkäinen Tarja JRV 50.18 0.04.04 55.16 55.12
4 Vestola Arja NaTe 51.36 0.05.22 53.34 53.30
5 Antikainen-Pauna Heli PIF 51.42 0.05.28 52.80 52.76
6 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 51.46 0.05.32 52.31 52.27
7 Montonen Outi IHR 52.13 0.05.59 51.43 51.39
8 Lallo Tuula Trian 53.41 0.07.27 49.61 49.57
9 Jokinen Irma TurSa 54.16 0.08.02 48.67 48.63
10 Lamminpää Susanna HU-46 55.51 0.09.37 46.89 46.85
11 Kokkila Marita EsSu 56.40 0.10.26 45.82 45.79
12 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 57.28 0.11.14 44.79 44.76
13 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 1.00.35 0.14.21 42.12 42.09
14 Uotila Terhi OrPo 1.04.26 0.18.12 39.26 39.23
15 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 1.06.27 0.20.13 37.73 37.71
16 Penger Carola PIF 1.10.08 0.23.54 35.44 35.41
17 Paronen Hanna IHR 1.15.33 0.29.19 32.60 32.58
18 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 1.20.02 0.33.48 30.50 30.47
Rajamäki Terhi KangSK KES -
Töyrylä Marja KyS KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattelus Helena KS 50.51 0.00.00 54.07 54.00
2 Laine Anneli RaVa 52.39 0.01.48 51.70 51.63
3 Kekki Päivi KS 52.45 0.01.54 51.08 51.01
4 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 55.57 0.05.06 47.67 47.61
5 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 57.05 0.06.14 46.24 46.18
6 Anttila Sisko LamSä 58.48 0.07.57 44.43 44.36
7 Wickholm Rita Trian 1.00.37 0.09.46 42.64 42.58
8 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 1.07.22 0.16.31 37.96 37.91
9 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 1.09.04 0.18.13 36.63 36.58
10 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 1.12.48 0.21.57 34.37 34.32
11 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 1.17.54 0.27.03 31.77 31.72
12 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 1.34.28 0.43.37 25.91 25.87
Soanjärvi Tuija Lynx KES -
Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP KES -
Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR HYL -
Toivanen Tuula RaN KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 43.27 0.00.00 55.37 55.22
2 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 45.00 0.01.33 53.11 52.97
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 50.59 0.07.32 46.57 46.44
4 Savonen Leena HlS 53.02 0.09.35 44.47 44.35
5 Andelin Tarja LaTa 56.17 0.12.50 41.63 41.51
6 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 1.02.09 0.18.42 37.45 37.34
7 Koivula Sirpa HS 1.04.23 0.20.56 35.90 35.81
8 Rinne Annikki HU-46 1.04.28 0.21.01 35.61 35.52
9 Laine Irmeli KaRa 1.05.04 0.21.37 35.04 34.95
10 Mononen Ritva HlS 1.07.10 0.23.43 33.71 33.62
11 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 1.11.29 0.28.02 31.46 31.37
12 Strang Heidi HyRa 1.15.41 0.32.14 29.51 29.43
13 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 1.21.38 0.38.11 27.16 27.09
14 Metsämäki Leena TuS 1.25.59 0.42.32 25.61 25.54
15 Nurminen Eija TP 1.26.06 0.42.39 25.39 25.32
16 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 1.32.46 0.49.19 23.40 23.33
Pöntinen Tuula Navi KES -
Laitinen Hellevi EsAk KES -
Kanste Helena Raseborg KES -
Savelainen Marketta HS HYL -
Reinikainen Pirjo Jyry KES -
Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi KES -
Purhonen Kaija HU-46 KES -
Toivonen Vellamo OK77 KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmela Juulia RiSu 41.08 0.00.00 38.84 38.22
2 Ahonen Ulla HlS 43.49 0.02.41 35.78 35.21
3 Peltola Kati MSParma 44.25 0.03.17 34.62 34.07
4 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 52.51 0.11.43 28.53 28.07
5 Latvasto Pirkko HS 53.42 0.12.34 27.52 27.08
6 Särkkä Liisa Navi 1.00.33 0.19.25 23.91 23.53
Reeni Eva RiSu HYL -
Aarniosalo Anneli Navi HYL -
Syväterä Hillevi RiSu KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 47.01 0.00.00 37.37 37.31
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 47.29 0.00.28 35.62 35.56
3 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 48.45 0.01.44 33.34 33.29
4 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 52.24 0.05.23 29.76 29.71
5 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 56.24 0.09.23 26.48 26.44

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Piskonen Leena Navi HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Anni TP 51.27 0.00.00 70.69 69.77
2 Pitkänen Salla TP 1.01.07 0.09.40 57.28 56.53
3 Järvelä Emmi KärKV 1.05.24 0.13.57 51.44 50.77
4 Kivilaakso Anni EsSu 1.16.11 0.24.44 42.37 41.82
5 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 1.30.35 0.39.08 34.13 33.69

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Roosa RaVa 51.12 0.00.00 62.04 60.55
2 Tulonen Jenna HiKi 53.59 0.02.47 58.10 56.71
3 Kauppinen Satu KeuKi 59.42 0.08.30 51.87 50.63
4 Lohikainen Eveliina RaVa 1.01.44 0.10.32 49.52 48.34
5 Harjula Tanja KS 1.02.20 0.11.08 48.41 47.25
6 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 1.03.30 0.12.18 46.89 45.77
7 Ruoti Miina VeVe 1.06.52 0.15.40 43.94 42.89
8 Kääriä Venla KyS 1.12.49 0.21.37 39.80 38.85
9 Kukkonen Tuulia VeVe 1.16.50 0.25.38 37.21 36.32
10 Virtala Jenny PIF 1.17.37 0.26.25 36.32 35.45
11 Korhonen Essi SKVuoksi 1.18.42 0.27.30 35.31 34.47
12 Kuusisto Veera AngA 1.31.07 0.39.55 30.07 29.35
13 Ahvonen Karoliina JoKu 1.34.05 0.42.53 28.70 28.01

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 35.17 0.00.00 57.64 56.36
2 Haapala Ida EsSu 43.10 0.07.53 45.93 44.92
3 Taipale Anniina LS-37 44.03 0.08.46 43.86 42.89
4 Espo Elina KS 47.21 0.12.04 39.73 38.85
5 Tuominen Mari KanSu 53.55 0.18.38 33.95 33.20
6 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 53.56 0.18.39 32.99 32.26
7 Laitinen Emilia VeVe 1.23.03 0.47.46 20.81 20.35

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 31.50 0.00.00 48.06 47.20
2 Simola Aino KS 34.47 0.02.57 42.89 42.12
3 Tiljander Venla HyRa 39.17 0.07.27 37.00 36.34
4 Kurhinen Anna RaVa 45.32 0.13.42 31.08 30.52
5 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 47.50 0.16.00 28.79 28.27
6 Laurén Jill PIF 53.56 0.22.06 24.82 24.38
7 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 58.24 0.26.34 22.27 21.87

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Karttunen Lilia LS-37 26.48 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 27.19 0.00.31
3 Neuvonen Venla LuuRa 31.00 0.04.12
4 Riutto Eerika HU-46 31.50 0.05.02
5 Kosunen Armi HS 33.56 0.07.08
6 Linnainmaa Katja PäLuLu 34.14 0.07.26
7 Brink Henrika PIF 34.45 0.07.57
8 Halme Olivia RaVa 36.09 0.09.21
9 Vuorenpää Iia RaHa 38.54 0.12.06
10 Åberg Anniina HyRa 46.17 0.19.29

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lavonen Sanni MiehVi 23.50 0.00.00
2 Turva Vilma LS-37 25.38 0.01.48
3 Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL 25.40 0.01.50
4 Åberg Nea HyRa 27.08 0.03.18
5 Multala Essi RR 27.39 0.03.49
6 Selin Helena Katarina HU-46 29.13 0.05.23
7 Leppänen Nella LS-37 31.18 0.07.28
8 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 32.26 0.08.36

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gröhn Ronja HU-46 20.38 0.00.00
2 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 22.34 0.01.56
3 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 23.13 0.02.35
4 Linden Amalia KS 23.59 0.03.21
5 Linnainmaa Annukka PäLuLu 24.08 0.03.30
6 Haanpää Venla TP 26.10 0.05.32
7 Tuomainen Iida-Maria AR 26.12 0.05.34
8 Hasu Aino Trian 26.59 0.06.21
9 Neuvonen Riina LuuRa 27.07 0.06.29
10 Laine Ruusu HS 27.23 0.06.45
11 Mänty Elisa RR 29.23 0.08.45
12 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 29.35 0.08.57
13 Åberg Ninni HyRa 31.45 0.11.07
14 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 34.27 0.13.49
15 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 44.02 0.23.24
Tamminen Ilona LuuRa KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 14.17 0.00.00
2 Aarikka Iida HU-46 15.09 0.00.52
3 Partanen Jonna RaVa 16.12 0.01.55
4 Väisänen Veera LS-37 18.29 0.04.12
5 Mäntylä Irinja RaN 19.29 0.05.12
6 Hyvönen Anniina MU 24.48 0.10.31
7 Kiintola Emilia KS 28.19 0.14.02
Holappa Pilvi-Maria YlikNM HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Packalén Lotta Lynx 14.44 0.00.00
2 Luopa Aura AR 15.54 0.01.10
3 Lindén Selma KS 17.04 0.02.20
4 Kaplas Martta JoKu 20.06 0.05.22
5 Hosiaisluoma Saara RaVa 21.39 0.06.55

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 11.28 0.00.00
2 Mennala Venla HlS 12.08 0.00.40
3 Laukkanen Alma KS 13.28 0.02.00
4 Hyvölä Venla KyS 14.35 0.03.07
5 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 14.49 0.03.21
6 Mäntylä Venja RaN 16.10 0.04.42
7 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 16.31 0.05.03
8 Fingerroos Sofia PR 16.41 0.05.13
9 Noponen Venla AnttU 18.41 0.07.13
10 Laitinen Sofia VeVe 22.27 0.10.59
11 Pohjamo Tiiu SKVuoksi 22.35 0.11.07
12 Siikanen Siiri HU-46 22.38 0.11.10
13 Korpinen Elli AnttU 23.08 0.11.40
14 Noponen Vilma AnttU 26.31 0.15.03
15 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 26.49 0.15.21
16 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 27.46 0.16.18
17 Määttä Sissi Trian 32.50 0.21.22
18 Kukkonen Emilia VeVe 33.29 0.22.01
19 Kaplas Elsa JoKu 35.48 0.24.20