FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Koillismaan Rastipäivät
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 36.35 0.00.00 78.03 77.30
2 Oikarinen Lauri VaajTe 37.03 0.00.28 76.22 75.51
3 Kauppinen Aki EsSu 38.44 0.02.09 72.12 71.44
4 Vapa Marko S-2000 39.28 0.02.53 70.01 69.35
5 Helander Iisak Pohjant 40.34 0.03.59 67.35 66.72
6 Niemi Vili RR 40.39 0.04.04 66.46 65.84
7 Kuopus Sauli PudU 42.17 0.05.42 63.17 62.58
8 Vainiomäki Samuel PelPo 44.13 0.07.38 59.72 59.16
9 Vainiomäki Markus SuSe 49.52 0.13.17 52.34 51.85
10 Alasuvanto Matti KaJu 53.44 0.17.09 48.00 47.55
11 Härkönen Taneli PudU 56.44 0.20.09 44.93 44.50
12 Hietala Esa TaivKu 59.17 0.22.42 42.48 42.08
13 Inget Juha-Matti PudU 1.00.24 0.23.49 41.19 40.80
14 Rapo Mikko RoLa 1.01.04 0.24.29 40.24 39.86
Schroderus Samuli Pohjant KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Määttä Jari KemijU 45.02 0.00.00 27.62 27.62
2 Tuominen Petri SalRe 47.07 0.02.05 24.42 24.42
3 Karmala Timo S-2000 1.02.59 0.17.57 16.79 16.79

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 44.46 0.00.00 54.15 52.62
2 Pajula Harri LapVi 45.47 0.01.01 52.22 50.75
3 Kankkunen Riku KuoSu 46.54 0.02.08 50.28 48.85
4 Pohjola Mikko Lynx 55.13 0.10.27 42.11 40.91
5 Jauhiainen Jani OrPo 56.06 0.11.20 40.85 39.70
6 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 57.45 0.12.59 39.11 38.01
7 Lundberg Johan SWE 1.01.40 0.16.54 36.09 35.07
8 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 1.04.38 0.19.52 33.92 32.96
9 Niinimäki Tuukka Pohjant 1.06.37 0.21.51 32.42 31.50
10 Pajula Harri KangSK 1.10.26 0.25.40 30.19 29.34
11 Ronkainen Markus KoskRi 1.22.14 0.37.28 25.46 24.74
12 Konstenius Jani AlatPi 1.25.43 0.40.57 24.04 23.36

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Timo Koovee 38.10 0.00.00 56.55 53.38
2 Hiltula Hannu PudU 39.57 0.01.47 53.54 50.55
3 Hanhela Veli-Matti MSParma 41.01 0.02.51 51.69 48.80
4 Luspa Mats IFK Kiru 43.19 0.05.09 48.50 45.79
5 Mönttinen Sami RastiE4 43.44 0.05.34 47.61 44.94
6 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 46.17 0.08.07 44.57 42.08
7 Maaninka Mika OSVA 47.08 0.08.58 43.36 40.94
8 Maijala Veikko OH 47.17 0.09.07 42.82 40.43
9 Liljeström Kimmo HS 47.51 0.09.41 41.92 39.57
10 Pietiläinen Ilpo Pohjant 50.00 0.11.50 39.74 37.51
11 Ketola Mika Koovee 50.44 0.12.34 38.79 36.62
12 Rantamäki Reko HS 53.02 0.14.52 36.74 34.69
13 Lång Pekka KuoSu 53.12 0.15.02 36.27 34.24
14 Jaatinen Marko MuurVi 54.28 0.16.18 35.08 33.12
15 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 55.35 0.17.25 34.03 32.13
16 Kela Marko OulRe 59.32 0.21.22 31.45 29.69
17 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 1.00.48 0.22.38 30.48 28.78
18 Hannila Petri LänRa 1.11.07 0.32.57 25.79 24.35

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Parkkinen Keijo YlikNM 34.45 0.00.00 63.85 62.58
2 Parttimaa Timo AngA 37.22 0.02.37 58.78 57.62
3 Noponen Pekka S-JKL 42.25 0.07.40 51.26 50.24
4 Mourujärvi Petri OH 44.02 0.09.17 48.88 47.90
5 Veijola Seppo IinYr 44.45 0.10.00 47.60 46.65
6 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 45.16 0.10.31 46.56 45.64
7 Suominen Jukka LaJy 45.29 0.10.44 45.86 44.94
8 Kokkonen Anssi KR 46.26 0.11.41 44.44 43.56
9 Lauri Hannu OH 46.32 0.11.47 43.87 42.99
10 Lahtinen Jari IHR 47.35 0.12.50 42.43 41.59
11 Reiman Jarmo AngA 49.31 0.14.46 40.33 39.53
12 Alahäivälä Tapani PudU 59.02 0.24.17 33.45 32.79
13 Määttä Jari OH 1.01.49 0.27.04 31.59 30.96
14 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 1.04.10 0.29.25 30.08 29.48
15 Härkönen Antti PudU 1.06.34 0.31.49 28.67 28.10
16 Kenttä Santeri OK77 1.20.17 0.45.32 23.49 23.02

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haapasalmi Eero OH 38.35 0.00.00 50.10 49.48
2 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 40.46 0.02.11 46.82 46.25
3 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 40.55 0.02.20 46.06 45.49
4 Räisänen Kari KiimU 41.23 0.02.48 44.96 44.41
5 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 42.48 0.04.13 42.90 42.38
6 Koivuniemi Jukka RasKa 45.45 0.07.10 39.61 39.12
7 Frilander Heikki Trian 46.04 0.07.29 38.81 38.34
8 Niemelä Urpo Pohjant 49.12 0.10.37 35.85 35.41
9 Rantapelkonen Tuomo ONMKY 50.27 0.11.52 34.48 34.06
10 Sorsa Juha-Antti LS-37 50.52 0.12.17 33.72 33.31
11 Tilvis Pauli SalRe 55.51 0.17.16 30.28 29.91
12 Uuttu Risto S-JKL 1.04.29 0.25.54 25.85 25.54
13 Ruotsalainen Keijo OYUS 1.21.44 0.43.09 20.10 19.86

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 30.12 0.00.00 56.46 56.06
2 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 35.32 0.05.20 47.47 47.14
3 Udd Esko LänRa 36.59 0.06.47 45.11 44.80
4 Heikka Markku ONMKY 38.55 0.08.43 42.40 42.11
5 Malinen Jouko HS 39.19 0.09.07 41.51 41.22
6 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 39.57 0.09.45 40.39 40.11
7 Kurkela Reino OH 44.58 0.14.46 35.48 35.23
8 Nurminen Jouko TP 48.57 0.18.45 32.22 31.99
9 Lehto Esa HS 49.55 0.19.43 31.23 31.01
10 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 50.45 0.20.33 30.36 30.15
11 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 1.01.26 0.31.14 24.78 24.61
12 Kotila Harri YlikNM 1.02.45 0.32.33 23.97 23.80
13 Ahokoivu Hemmo Pohjant 1.03.21 0.33.09 23.45 23.29
14 Argillander Erkki VaKa 1.37.15 1.07.03 15.09 14.99
Ruokamo Eero OuTa KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haataja Kari TuMe 37.13 0.00.00 41.35 40.88
2 Juujärvi Timo OH 41.48 0.04.35 36.36 35.95
3 Kalliomaa Lasse LaihLu 42.36 0.05.23 35.22 34.83
4 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu 46.49 0.09.36 31.64 31.28
5 Tuohimaa Esko ONMKY 54.25 0.17.12 26.87 26.56
6 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 57.20 0.20.07 25.17 24.88
7 Tilja Hannu LapVe 1.02.06 0.24.53 22.92 22.66
8 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 1.02.09 0.24.56 22.60 22.34
9 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 1.08.56 0.31.43 20.09 19.87
10 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 1.27.56 0.50.43 15.53 15.36
11 Sirkka Sauli OH 1.54.47 1.17.34 11.73 11.60
Määttä Taisto PeRa HYL -
Hänninen Tatu SaKa KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Olli PeRa 35.05 0.00.00 39.46 39.47
2 Salminen Jorma VaKa 35.52 0.00.47 38.02 38.03
3 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 41.52 0.06.47 32.08 32.09
4 Liljeström Åge HS 42.16 0.07.11 31.28 31.29
5 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 42.18 0.07.13 30.77 30.78
6 Määttä Seppo KemijU 42.57 0.07.52 29.82 29.83
7 Åkerblom Måns GIF 43.10 0.08.05 29.19 29.20
8 Luukkonen Taisto PudU 43.43 0.08.38 28.35 28.35
9 Sorri Seppo PihtTu 44.55 0.09.50 27.13 27.13
10 Mönttinen Erkki ViPa 49.44 0.14.39 24.08 24.09
11 Ahlqvist Pekka TuMe 1.09.35 0.34.30 16.91 16.92

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Männikkö Kalle ONMKY 38.14 0.00.00 29.70 29.21
2 Tolmunen Tauno SäynSa 40.10 0.01.56 26.86 26.42
3 Nikula Reino OuTa 43.58 0.05.44 23.25 22.86
Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ranta Esko LS-37 1.03.33 0.00.00
2 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 1.31.50 0.28.17

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 56.10 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Poutanen Mikko KoS 35.43 0.00.00 53.77 52.88
2 Määttä Juho OH 44.36 0.08.53 41.45 40.76
3 Rantala Peetu KoS 55.41 0.19.58 31.90 31.38
4 Liukka Elias KR 1.24.35 0.48.52 20.15 19.82
5 Liukka Pieti KR 1.25.38 0.49.55 19.06 18.75

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Reiman Antti AngA 37.46 0.00.00 49.42 46.62
2 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 40.44 0.02.58 44.44 41.93
3 Maijala Matias LapVe 41.39 0.03.53 42.12 39.74
4 Petrelius Eetu OH 45.54 0.08.08 37.00 34.91
5 Heikka Benjamin Pohjant 47.17 0.09.31 34.73 32.77
6 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 55.17 0.17.31 28.69 27.07

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Säyriö Jyri KS 24.36 0.00.00
2 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 27.26 0.02.50
3 Korhonen Konsta KaSu 28.11 0.03.35
4 Salmela Matti S-2000 29.27 0.04.51
5 Kenttä Nooa OK77 31.47 0.07.11
6 Niinimäki Niilo Pohjant 42.28 0.17.52

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Gretschel Eino KaSu 24.56 0.00.00
2 Korhonen Eetu HyRa 28.13 0.03.17

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 14.25 0.00.00
2 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 18.20 0.03.55

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vihavainen Vilppu Lynx 16.02 0.00.00
2 Mukkala Jonne KR 17.06 0.01.04
3 Niinimäki Olli Pohjant 17.50 0.01.48
4 Kemppainen Hermanni AngA 19.25 0.03.23
5 Liljeström Matias HS 24.53 0.08.51
6 Juva Juho AngA 26.59 0.10.57
7 Triipponen Vetja KuPe 28.27 0.12.25
Maijala Arttu OH KES -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korhonen Karri KaSu 11.08 0.00.00
2 Määttä Roope Pohjant 11.58 0.00.50
3 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 12.06 0.00.58
4 Kemppainen Artturi AngA 12.17 0.01.09
5 Petrelius Erkka OH 15.28 0.04.20
6 Lauri Heikki OH 17.39 0.06.31
7 Pitkänen Tuukka KEV 17.52 0.06.44
8 Ervasti Hannes KEV 18.20 0.07.12
9 Kärkkäinen Miika HS 19.03 0.07.55
10 Kenttä Voima OK77 19.30 0.08.22
11 Korhonen Veikko KaSu 20.23 0.09.15
12 Toivanen Konsta PosPy 21.22 0.10.14
13 Mukkala Jonni KR 21.28 0.10.20
14 Jauhiainen Santtu OrPo 24.04 0.12.56
15 Lehtinen Viljami AngA 24.54 0.13.46
16 Murtovaara Tuukka KEV 29.17 0.18.09
17 Kemppainen Pietari AngA 45.33 0.34.25

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sianoja Maija MSParma 38.37 0.00.00 84.63 83.20
2 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 41.51 0.03.14 77.19 75.89
3 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 42.58 0.04.21 74.31 73.05
4 Moilanen Anna KuoSu 44.05 0.05.28 71.57 70.36
5 Asikainen Satu KaJu 44.59 0.06.22 69.30 68.13
6 Valkonen Oona Kalske 46.47 0.08.10 65.83 64.71
7 Kauppinen Silja KR 47.19 0.08.42 64.29 63.20
8 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 47.58 0.09.21 62.63 61.57
9 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 48.36 0.09.59 61.04 60.01
10 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 52.13 0.13.36 56.09 55.14
11 Kaartinen Selja AngA 53.13 0.14.36 54.33 53.41
12 Nifakina Julia TaivKu 55.39 0.17.02 51.27 50.41
13 Jänkälä Susanna AngA 1.36.45 0.58.08 29.10 28.61
Näpänkangas Hanna KaSu HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Maria YlikNM 50.47 0.00.00 63.85 69.07
2 Töyrylä Salla KyS 50.52 0.00.05 62.15 67.23
3 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 58.44 0.07.57 52.45 56.73
4 Ronkainen Ritva KoskRi 1.10.15 0.19.28 42.70 46.19
5 Korhonen Jaana KaSu 1.10.50 0.20.03 41.20 44.57
6 Salmela Pauliina S-2000 1.31.53 0.41.06 30.88 33.40
7 Tuominen Maarit SalRe 1.38.36 0.47.49 27.95 30.24

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 36.30 0.00.00 65.22 64.77
2 Heiskanen Reetta KuoSu 41.20 0.04.50 56.98 56.58
3 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 42.58 0.06.28 54.22 53.84
4 Louhisola Meri Lynx 49.09 0.12.39 46.88 46.55
5 Niinimäki Riitta Pohjant 50.06 0.13.36 45.48 45.17
6 Semenova Julia RUS 52.41 0.16.11 42.77 42.47
7 Maijala Mervi OH 54.33 0.18.03 40.84 40.55
8 Ketola Heli Koovee 55.56 0.19.26 39.37 39.10
9 Lång Maija KuoSu 1.01.44 0.25.14 35.26 35.01
10 Kela Merja OulRe 1.03.13 0.26.43 34.03 33.79
11 Lauri Laura OH 1.05.40 0.29.10 32.37 32.14
12 Varis Teija HlS 1.55.53 1.19.23 18.12 18.00
Päivinen Sonja KaSu KES -
Vainiomäki Marjut SuSe KES -
Goman Annukka VePo HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 34.39 0.00.00 55.10 55.19
2 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 39.07 0.04.28 48.08 48.16
3 Rantamäki Karin HS 42.02 0.07.23 44.06 44.13
4 Lousio Sanna Trian 52.45 0.18.06 34.57 34.62
5 Haataja Katri OH 55.53 0.21.14 32.12 32.17
6 Tervo-Rantakokko Tiina HS 56.06 0.21.27 31.48 31.53
7 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 59.45 0.25.06 29.08 29.13
8 Jaatinen Satu MuurVi 1.03.55 0.29.16 26.74 26.78
9 Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 1.13.14 0.38.35 22.94 22.98
10 Pakkala Pigga S-JKL 1.28.04 0.53.25 18.75 18.78
11 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 1.30.16 0.55.37 17.98 18.01

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 32.24 0.00.00 44.98 42.29
2 Tilvis Aija RasTiimi 34.07 0.01.43 42.13 39.61
3 Väärälä Marita OH 38.46 0.06.22 36.57 34.38
4 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 41.10 0.08.46 33.95 31.92
5 Viitanen Kirsi OH 45.31 0.13.07 30.27 28.46
6 Liukka Heli KR 49.29 0.17.05 27.44 25.80
7 Rajander Tuula KaSu 49.33 0.17.09 27.01 25.39
8 Kosamo Maire PudU 54.11 0.21.47 24.33 22.87
9 Reiman Anu AngA 54.23 0.21.59 23.87 22.45
10 Rajamäki Marjo RasKa 1.02.45 0.30.21 20.37 19.16
11 Määttä Anna-Maija OH 1.09.46 0.37.22 18.04 16.96
12 Franssila Hanna AngA 1.11.18 0.38.54 17.37 16.33

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 41.14 0.00.00 45.75 44.64
2 Väänänen Mervi OuTa 42.25 0.01.11 43.14 42.09
3 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 43.47 0.02.33 40.50 39.52
4 Kauppinen Jaana SuomRa 46.40 0.05.26 36.78 35.89
5 Keränen Leila OuTa 1.12.01 0.30.47 23.05 22.49
6 Lepola Ritva LapVe 1.29.32 0.48.18 17.91 17.47

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuusela Vappu VaKa 46.32 0.00.00
2 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 57.12 0.10.40
Lehto Ulla KyS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juujärvi Marketta OH 52.44 0.00.00 31.98 30.85
2 Kela Mirja OulRe 57.17 0.04.33 28.56 27.55
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 59.07 0.06.23 26.82 25.87
4 Finnilä Katariina VetU 1.00.56 0.08.12 25.19 24.30
5 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 1.15.28 0.22.44 19.66 18.97
Nurminen Eija TP KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holck Leena YllRa 38.42 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Räsänen Johanna KuoSu 51.49 0.00.00 55.96 53.47
2 Juntunen Johanna IinYr 53.29 0.01.40 52.18 49.86
3 Backman Saana IinYr 1.38.32 0.46.43 27.22 26.01
4 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 1.40.25 0.48.36 25.63 24.49
Juva Jonna AngA KES -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruoti Miina VeVe 45.01 0.00.00
2 Kemppainen Maria AngA 1.39.51 0.54.50

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Goman Anna VePo 33.56 0.00.00 52.73 52.64
2 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 39.18 0.05.22 44.17 44.09
3 Laaksoviita Veera SuomRa 42.56 0.09.00 39.18 39.11
4 Ojala Lumimaaria OH 47.16 0.13.20 34.45 34.39
5 Liukka Venla KR 1.01.28 0.27.32 25.62 25.57
6 Kemppainen Ronja AngA 2.17.11 1.43.15 11.09 11.07

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 20.03 0.00.00
2 Lauri Silja OH 21.57 0.01.54
3 Goman Maija VePo 24.37 0.04.34
4 Viippola Venla OuTa 26.05 0.06.02
5 Triipponen Vanni KuPe 44.10 0.24.07
6 Vainiomäki Judit SuSe 50.23 0.30.20
7 Gretschel Liisa KaSu 1.04.47 0.44.44

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lauri Elina OH 20.33 0.00.00
2 Rantakokko Merianna HS 22.40 0.02.07
3 Petrelius Enni OH 22.49 0.02.16
4 Ojala Metsämaria OH 24.56 0.04.23
5 Virtanen Aino AngA 29.15 0.08.42
6 Kemppainen Laura AngA 35.00 0.14.27
7 Semenova Olesya RUS 37.32 0.16.59
8 Parkkinen Laura YlikNM 39.41 0.19.08
9 Mukkala Jonna KR 43.57 0.23.24
10 Kallio Julia SaKa 1.02.05 0.41.32

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Juva Juulia AngA 15.54 0.00.00
2 Salmela Anni S-2000 19.29 0.03.35
3 Koski Hanni Koovee 20.15 0.04.21
4 Kenttä Lumi OK77 20.19 0.04.25
5 Lundberg Enni SWE 20.35 0.04.41
6 Jauhiainen Sara OrPo 33.17 0.17.23

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankkunen Outi KuoSu 19.38 0.00.00
2 Salmela Siiri S-2000 19.47 0.00.09
3 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 21.02 0.01.24
4 Pitkänen Anni KEV 21.34 0.01.56
5 Goman Matleena VePo 21.40 0.02.02
6 Parkkinen Anna YlikNM 23.55 0.04.17
7 Pohjola Ida OH 37.25 0.17.47
8 Vaara Iina LapVe 39.26 0.19.48

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtinen Miina AngA 13.24 0.00.00
2 Lång Emma KuoSu 14.10 0.00.46
3 Vihavainen Vilja Lynx 15.14 0.01.50
4 Lehtinen Martta AngA 16.04 0.02.40
5 Maijala Annika OH 16.38 0.03.14
6 Vaara Ella LapVe 17.05 0.03.41
7 Niinimäki Nelli Pohjant 17.11 0.03.47
8 Vainiomäki Emilia SuSe 17.15 0.03.51
9 Pitkänen Reeta KEV 17.36 0.04.12
10 Koskela Katri AngA 18.01 0.04.37
11 Kenttä Sora OK77 18.26 0.05.02
12 Länsitie Pinja OSVA 18.37 0.05.13
13 Alahäivälä Silja PudU 20.18 0.06.54
14 Moilanen Neea PudU 20.28 0.07.04
15 Pitkänen Tilta KEV 21.18 0.07.54
16 Hanhela Helka MSParma 22.29 0.09.05
17 Ojala Rosmariini OH 24.34 0.11.10