FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Akilleksen kevätsprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 16.17 0.00.00 90.25 90.25
2 Niemi Vili RR 16.41 0.00.24 87.76 87.76
3 Boström Mårten SWE 16.46 0.00.29 87.00 87.00
4 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 16.59 0.00.42 85.58 85.58
5 Raitanen Topi HS 17.03 0.00.46 84.93 84.93
6 Patana Mikko HiKi 17.51 0.01.34 80.82 80.82
7 Kari Tuomas AngA 18.01 0.01.44 79.77 79.77
8 Juura Elmeri KanSu 18.04 0.01.47 79.26 79.26
9 Vuorinen Lauri VeVe 18.05 0.01.48 78.89 78.89
10 Saarinen Mikko KangSK 18.28 0.02.11 76.96 76.96
11 Pavilainen Alexei HlS 18.34 0.02.17 76.25 76.25
12 Loukkalahti Otto HiKi 18.35 0.02.18 75.90 75.90
13 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 18.47 0.02.30 74.80 74.80
14 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 19.03 0.02.46 73.47 73.47
15 Huhtanen Juha LapVi 19.07 0.02.50 72.93 72.93
16 Tokola Jussi MSParma 19.46 0.03.29 70.26 70.26
17 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 19.56 0.03.39 69.41 69.41
18 Joensuu Ari-Pekka LapVi 20.08 0.03.51 68.45 68.45
19 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 20.13 0.03.56 67.90 67.90
20 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 20.16 0.03.59 67.47 67.47
21 Ikäheimonen Jari Lynx 20.27 0.04.10 66.60 66.60
22 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 20.33 0.04.16 66.02 66.02
23 Nurminen Ilkka HS 20.38 0.04.21 65.49 65.49
24 Mikander Christopher Orient 20.51 0.04.34 64.55 64.55
25 Kuutti Veli-Pekka PertPe 20.57 0.04.40 63.99 63.99
26 Virkki Vili HlS 21.07 0.04.50 63.23 63.23
26 Sorvari Niko RaVi 21.07 0.04.50 63.23 63.23
28 Parisod Heikki AngA 21.18 0.05.01 62.18 62.18
29 Markkila Eero RasKu 22.05 0.05.48 59.73 59.73
30 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 22.21 0.06.04 58.77 58.77
31 Rantala Jyri Koovee 22.39 0.06.22 57.76 57.76
32 Keskitalo Tapio KanSu 22.52 0.06.35 56.98 56.98
33 Niskanen Tuomo MU 22.56 0.06.39 56.58 56.58
34 Sevon Tuomo SalRe 23.17 0.07.00 55.50 55.50
35 Lindqvist Antti RaHa 23.54 0.07.37 53.84 53.84
36 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 23.59 0.07.42 53.43 53.43
37 Mänty Eero HirvHe 24.02 0.07.45 53.09 53.09
38 Ruokolainen Mikko OK77 24.16 0.07.59 52.36 52.36
39 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 24.24 0.08.07 51.85 51.85
40 Visuri Kerkko OK77 25.17 0.09.00 49.83 49.83
41 Keskikiikonen Hannes RaJu 25.46 0.09.29 48.69 48.69
Salervo Mikko OK77 HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salonen Mikko HS 17.46 0.00.00 61.57 61.57
2 Hytönen Harri RaVa 18.05 0.00.19 59.74 59.74
3 Lehto Milko KarjUra 18.17 0.00.31 58.34 58.34
4 Salonen Kari HS 19.01 0.01.15 55.37 55.37
5 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 19.13 0.01.27 54.08 54.08
6 Pulli Veli-Matti RaVa 19.37 0.01.51 52.28 52.28
7 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 19.50 0.02.04 51.02 51.02
8 Tuokko Esa MSParma 21.11 0.03.25 47.12 47.12
9 Liljeström Kimmo HS 22.02 0.04.16 44.68 44.68
10 Meronen Juha OC Puist 22.07 0.04.21 43.90 43.90
11 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 22.38 0.04.52 42.29 42.29
12 Viero Jussi LaihLu 23.20 0.05.34 40.44 40.44
13 Raitola Mika Lynx 27.09 0.09.23 34.25 34.25

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Korhonen Jussi HlS 18.28 0.00.00 60.39 60.39
2 Suominen Manne HiKi 19.01 0.00.33 57.91 57.91
3 Asklöf Tom Lynx 19.20 0.00.52 56.24 56.24
4 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 19.58 0.01.30 53.76 53.76
5 Talvitie Mikko KeU 20.19 0.01.51 52.15 52.15
6 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 20.28 0.02.00 51.09 51.09
7 Gynther Kimmo IHR 20.37 0.02.09 50.04 50.04
8 Ojanen Tuomas HS 21.29 0.03.01 47.37 47.37
9 Lahtinen Jukka HiKi 21.57 0.03.29 45.73 45.73
10 Kantanen Olli OK77 23.05 0.04.37 42.88 42.88
11 Weiss Robert OK77 23.28 0.05.00 41.58 41.58
12 Hällström af Anders OK77 23.29 0.05.01 40.96 40.96
13 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 24.29 0.06.01 38.72 38.72

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkipää Kalevi Hiisi 18.37 0.00.00 52.97 52.97
2 Molnar Geza LS-37 19.29 0.00.52 49.77 49.77
3 Hilo Kai Lynx 20.14 0.01.37 47.11 47.11
4 Hietanen Ari InkTe 21.05 0.02.28 44.43 44.43
5 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 21.18 0.02.41 43.21 43.21
6 Liukkonen Jari IHR 21.26 0.02.49 42.18 42.18
7 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 22.10 0.03.33 40.04 40.04
8 Frilander Heikki SV 23.31 0.04.54 37.04 37.04
Kiviniitty Jyrki HS HYL -
Kaasalainen Matti HS HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malinen Jouko HS 15.50 0.00.00 48.74 48.74
2 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 15.52 0.00.02 47.83 47.83
3 Lahti Markku Raus 15.58 0.00.08 46.72 46.72
4 Fogelholm Mikael KeU 16.19 0.00.29 44.93 44.93
5 Pellinen Jari AngA 16.51 0.01.01 42.75 42.75
6 Herranen Timo Jyry 18.06 0.02.16 39.09 39.09
7 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 18.28 0.02.38 37.61 37.61
8 Kurkela Reino OH 21.19 0.05.29 31.98 31.98
9 Glad Timo Jyry 22.49 0.06.59 29.31 29.31
Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 16.10 0.00.00 50.10 50.10
2 Salmi Veijo RR 17.28 0.01.18 45.50 45.50
3 Tervo Vesa RR 18.00 0.01.50 43.31 43.31
4 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 23.11 0.07.01 32.97 32.97
5 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 23.20 0.07.10 32.11 32.11
6 Moisander Jouni RaVi 24.15 0.08.05 30.27 30.27
7 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 24.33 0.08.23 29.28 29.28
8 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 26.54 0.10.44 26.16 26.16
Paikkala Jarmo Jyry HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turku Vesa HS 18.29 0.00.00 48.96 48.96
2 Pajala Tauno EsSu 18.36 0.00.07 48.28 48.28
3 Nippala Juhani Jyry 19.18 0.00.49 46.18 46.18
4 Rapakko Timo SuSi 20.22 0.01.53 43.43 43.43
4 Leino Tapio HS 20.22 0.01.53 43.43 43.43
6 Eklund Rolf HS 20.51 0.02.22 41.77 41.77
7 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 22.05 0.03.36 39.13 39.13
8 Kuhmonen Kalle HS 22.16 0.03.47 38.50 38.50
9 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 22.31 0.04.02 37.77 37.77
10 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 22.40 0.04.11 37.23 37.23
11 Leppäkorpi Eero LeSi 22.43 0.04.14 36.84 36.84
12 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 24.41 0.06.12 33.63 33.63
12 Hovi Kari Jyry 24.41 0.06.12 33.63 33.63
14 Partanen Risto HyRa 25.32 0.07.03 31.98 31.98
15 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 26.00 0.07.31 31.15 31.15
16 Helin Jorma Jyry 26.38 0.08.09 30.15 30.15
Varjonen Antero RR HYL -
Uljas Risto Jyry HYL -
Sane Kari HS HYL -
Parviainen Martti XYZ HYL -
Hotti Reino HS HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kanerva Unto Jyry 15.54 0.00.00 38.50 38.50
2 Koivula Keijo HyRa 16.07 0.00.13 37.03 37.03
3 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 16.25 0.00.31 35.42 35.42
4 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 17.48 0.01.54 31.81 31.81
5 Jalkanen Erkki VaHa 18.52 0.02.58 29.20 29.20
6 Peitsala Osmo HS 19.45 0.03.51 27.12 27.12
7 Lundström Martti Mesik 24.38 0.08.44 21.12 21.12

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Asikainen Ville XYZ 1.00.22 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehto Elias KarjUra 19.43 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hällström af Fabian OK77 16.46 0.00.00 49.21 49.21
2 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 17.13 0.00.27 46.73 46.73
3 Puolakanaho Sakari HyRa 18.07 0.01.21 43.27 43.27
4 Jumppanen Oskari HyRa 18.39 0.01.53 40.92 40.92
5 Vehmas Miika EsSu 19.37 0.02.51 37.86 37.86
6 Kivinen Vinsci HyRa 20.19 0.03.33 35.54 35.54
7 Molnár Dániel MU 25.00 0.08.14 28.05 28.05

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Palmen Alvar EsSu 15.59 0.00.00 51.98 51.98
2 Lahtinen Vesa HiKi 17.11 0.01.12 47.15 47.15
3 Tiljander Ville HyRa 17.46 0.01.47 44.43 44.43
4 Salonen Matias HS 19.43 0.03.44 38.98 38.98
5 Asklöf Henrik Lynx 20.14 0.04.15 36.96 36.96
Rönkkö Jaan SKUusi HYL -
Heinaro Lauri EsSu HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mannonen Ville HS 14.53 0.00.00
2 Lindqvist Arttu KS 15.44 0.00.51
3 Rautio Mikael EsSu 16.33 0.01.40
4 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 17.03 0.02.10
5 Kallio Matti SKUusi 17.07 0.02.14
6 Raitola Sami Lynx 17.12 0.02.19
7 Vaenerberg Niko MU 17.52 0.02.59
8 Virrankoski Iiro EsSu 18.29 0.03.36
9 Söderholm Tobias Raseborg 19.01 0.04.08
10 Viinikainen Vilppu EsSu 20.06 0.05.13
11 Raipola Tuomas EsSu 20.55 0.06.02
12 Väisänen Leevi HS 21.23 0.06.30
13 Koskinen Joni RR 22.06 0.07.13
14 Salonen Aapo HS 23.17 0.08.24
Puupponen Lauri EsSu HYL -
Ikola Atte HS HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Maronen Matias Lynx 17.29 0.00.00
2 Koponen Matias Lynx 17.48 0.00.19
3 Sorsa Antti EsSu 18.23 0.00.54
4 Tiainen Olli EsSu 18.49 0.01.20
5 Laakso Ilari RR 18.54 0.01.25
6 Väisänen Lenni HS 20.18 0.02.49
7 Suurnäkki Elias KS 21.00 0.03.31
8 Lindqvist Topi KS 21.05 0.03.36
9 Leiniö Juho SKUusi 23.32 0.06.03
10 Rönkkö Leevi EsSu 28.09 0.10.40
11 Mäkelä Elias Lynx 29.32 0.12.03
Maasilta Aapo RaVa HYL -
Koskenvuo Aku EsSu HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rautio Daniel EsSu 15.33 0.00.00
2 Maronen Markus Lynx 19.36 0.04.03
3 Mäkelä Topias Lynx 23.39 0.08.06
4 Asklöf Viktor Lynx 25.15 0.09.42
5 Leiniö Iikka SKUusi 25.40 0.10.07
6 Kivilaakso Juho Lynx 29.18 0.13.45
Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx HYL -
Ikola Aapo HS HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 17.55 0.00.00 88.11 88.11
2 Sianoja Maija MSParma 18.14 0.00.19 86.08 86.08
3 Järveläinen Julia Femman 18.18 0.00.23 85.27 85.27
4 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 18.22 0.00.27 84.46 84.46
5 Wennman Heini Pohjant 18.51 0.00.56 81.81 81.81
6 Åkerman Anu HiKi 19.01 0.01.06 80.62 80.62
7 Patana Jenny HiKi 19.03 0.01.08 80.00 80.00
8 Parjanne Laura HiKi 19.07 0.01.12 79.24 79.24
9 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 19.21 0.01.26 77.82 77.82
10 Westerlund Ina OK77 19.28 0.01.33 76.88 76.88
11 Hulkkonen Niina SKUusi 19.44 0.01.49 75.38 75.38
12 Hietanen Pinja KS 20.10 0.02.15 73.31 73.31
13 Ikäheimonen Taru Lynx 20.14 0.02.19 72.62 72.62
14 Luoma Katja KS 20.33 0.02.38 71.06 71.06
15 Latva-Kiskola Piia RasKu 21.24 0.03.29 67.81 67.81
16 Boström Matleena SWE 21.32 0.03.37 66.97 66.97
17 Lindholm Vivian OK77 21.44 0.03.49 65.93 65.93
18 Vääränen Sari KS 22.00 0.04.05 64.72 64.72
19 Kiiski Johanna HS 22.02 0.04.07 64.21 64.21
20 Suhonen Anniina HS 22.06 0.04.11 63.60 63.60
21 Kivilaakso Anni Lynx 22.07 0.04.12 63.14 63.14
22 Otsamo Pihla HS 22.22 0.04.27 62.03 62.03
23 Ilmoni Rafaela OK77 23.03 0.05.08 59.79 59.79
24 Uhotoinen Anu HiKi 23.09 0.05.14 59.14 59.14
25 Karhunen Anni HS 23.43 0.05.48 57.35 57.35
26 Vaano Kristiina OK77 24.44 0.06.49 54.62 54.62
Karvonen Sara Lynx HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kleemola Katri PertPe 23.42 0.00.00 37.56 37.56
2 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 24.57 0.01.15 34.34 34.34
3 Laakso Kati Hiisi 33.15 0.09.33 24.76 24.76
4 Maronen Sanna Lynx 37.48 0.14.06 20.90 20.90
5 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KS 50.21 0.26.39 15.03 15.03

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pulli Tessa RaVa 16.53 0.00.00 56.15 56.15
2 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 17.43 0.00.50 50.83 50.83
3 Francke Astra EsSu 19.10 0.02.17 44.51 44.51
4 Plit Henna Lynx 19.14 0.02.21 41.89 41.89

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Varpula Marjut EsSu 17.07 0.00.00 53.88 53.88
2 Rantala Eija HS 17.37 0.00.30 50.78 50.78
3 Hietanen Pia KS 18.39 0.01.32 46.49 46.49
4 Ray Carola OK77 19.41 0.02.34 42.64 42.64
5 Viitanen Kirsi OH 19.56 0.02.49 40.72 40.72
6 Tervo Tiina HS 22.46 0.05.39 34.43 34.43

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 18.15 0.00.00 58.54 58.54
2 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 19.44 0.01.29 52.98 52.98
3 Linko Rita EsSu 20.21 0.02.06 50.25 50.25
4 Sarkki Sirkka KeU 20.38 0.02.23 48.45 48.45
5 Salmi Kirsti RR 21.53 0.03.38 44.64 44.64
6 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 23.07 0.04.52 41.27 41.27
7 Nyman Marianne Pihkan 26.08 0.07.53 35.63 35.63
8 Vartia Jaana RR 26.42 0.08.27 34.01 34.01

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 19.24 0.00.00 53.43 53.43
2 Sani Tuula HU-46 19.25 0.00.01 51.78 51.78
3 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 23.39 0.04.15 41.20 41.20
4 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 23.50 0.04.26 39.57 39.57
5 Ojapalo Anneli RR 25.51 0.06.27 35.28 35.28
6 Kairamo Kristiina HiKi 31.45 0.12.21 27.75 27.75

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turku Kaija HS 21.54 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 20.17 0.00.00 39.40 39.40
2 Mononen Ritva HlS 20.53 0.00.36 36.83 36.83
3 Torp Tytti HS 22.06 0.01.49 33.45 33.45
4 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 23.59 0.03.42 29.57 29.57
5 Lindsten Ulla Jyry 28.46 0.08.29 23.61 23.61

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 18.14 0.00.00 44.71 44.71
2 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 18.34 0.00.20 41.71 41.71
3 Jalkanen Marke VaHa 20.42 0.02.28 35.44 35.44
4 Tanska Eeva EsSu 22.30 0.04.16 30.80 30.80

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Granados Escartin Elva EsSu 20.24 0.00.00
2 Salonen Inka HS 24.34 0.04.10

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 16.42 0.00.00 55.45 55.45
2 Plit Heidi Lynx 16.44 0.00.02 54.15 54.15
3 Tanskanen Anni IisVi 17.09 0.00.27 51.68 51.68
4 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 17.18 0.00.36 50.09 50.09
5 Koskinen Pinja RR 17.38 0.00.56 48.01 48.01
6 Norrbacka Sanni HyRa 17.57 0.01.15 46.06 46.06
7 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 18.33 0.01.51 43.50 43.50
8 Westerback Liva OK77 19.51 0.03.09 39.65 39.65

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turakainen Venla HS 16.59 0.00.00
2 Ståhlberg Elisa EsSu 17.52 0.00.53
3 Pirinen Inkalilja SKUusi 18.43 0.01.44
4 Palmen Aino EsSu 20.40 0.03.41
5 Munck Nana EsSu 21.09 0.04.10

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 15.10 0.00.00
2 Hilo Hanne Lynx 15.40 0.00.30
3 Asklöf Aino Lynx 18.01 0.02.51
4 Salonen Elli HS 18.11 0.03.01
5 Salonen Venla HS 19.05 0.03.55
6 Peura Kerttu EsSu 20.18 0.05.08
7 Munck Saana EsSu 23.54 0.08.44
8 Sorjonen Siiri EsSu 1.02.17 0.47.07

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sallila Katarina HS 20.44 0.00.00
2 Väisänen Doris HS 20.48 0.00.04
3 Turakainen Veera HS 21.18 0.00.34
4 Rantala Ella HS 24.48 0.04.04