FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Huippuliiga
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 65
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Michiels Yannick TuMe 12.35 0.00.00 100.70 100.78
2 Niemi Aleksi TP 13.12 0.00.37 95.77 95.84
2 Simosas Otto Trian 13.12 0.00.37 95.77 95.84
4 Tranchand Frederic PR 13.14 0.00.39 95.08 95.15
5 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 13.16 0.00.41 94.62 94.69
6 Portin Fredric PR 13.26 0.00.51 93.23 93.29
6 Boström Mårten IFKLidin 13.26 0.00.51 93.23 93.29
6 Hramov Andrei Hiisi 13.26 0.00.51 93.23 93.29
9 Kirmula Miika AngA 13.29 0.00.54 92.22 92.29
10 Kuukka Elias TP 13.32 0.00.57 91.66 91.73
11 Laukkarinen Jesse PR 13.39 0.01.04 90.66 90.72
12 Asikainen Aaro KR 13.41 0.01.06 90.22 90.29
13 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 13.44 0.01.09 89.68 89.74
13 Ojanaho Olli HS 13.44 0.01.09 89.68 89.74
15 Runesson Johan TP 13.53 0.01.18 88.28 88.34
15 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 13.53 0.01.18 88.28 88.34
17 Nakonechnyi Dmitry Hiisi 13.54 0.01.19 87.75 87.81
18 Heinaro Einari HS 13.57 0.01.22 87.22 87.28
19 Sorvisto Juha VaajTe 13.58 0.01.23 86.90 86.97
20 Hämäläinen Sami MSParma 14.00 0.01.25 86.48 86.55
21 Huhtinen Mikko PR 14.06 0.01.31 85.66 85.72
22 Närvä Tomi HiKi 14.08 0.01.33 85.25 85.31
23 Suominen Miika RR 14.11 0.01.36 84.74 84.80
24 Patana Mikko HiKi 14.13 0.01.38 84.33 84.39
25 Palmen Alvar EsSu 14.14 0.01.39 84.02 84.08
25 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 14.14 0.01.39 84.02 84.08
27 Penttinen Topi Trian 14.15 0.01.40 83.51 83.57
28 Popov Igor Hiisi 14.17 0.01.42 83.10 83.16
29 Suna Jussi TuMe 14.20 0.01.45 82.61 82.67
30 Kangas Veli HS 14.24 0.01.49 82.02 82.08
31 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 14.25 0.01.50 81.72 81.78
31 Sorsa Aleksi EsSu 14.25 0.01.50 81.72 81.78
33 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 14.28 0.01.53 81.02 81.08
34 Nenonen Lauri KR 14.29 0.01.54 80.73 80.78
35 Sund Otto Trian 14.31 0.01.56 80.34 80.39
35 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 14.31 0.01.56 80.34 80.39
37 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 14.37 0.02.02 79.38 79.44
38 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 14.39 0.02.04 79.00 79.05
38 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 14.39 0.02.04 79.00 79.05
40 Saikko Antti TP 14.42 0.02.07 78.32 78.38
40 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 14.42 0.02.07 78.32 78.38
40 Pernu Lari EsSu 14.42 0.02.07 78.32 78.38
43 Hasu Simo Trian 14.46 0.02.11 77.37 77.42
44 Hasu Topi Trian 14.52 0.02.17 76.65 76.70
44 Scalet Tommaso HS 14.52 0.02.17 76.65 76.70
46 Viitasaari Toni-Antti KoS 14.53 0.02.18 76.16 76.22
47 Saari Toni VaajTe 14.54 0.02.19 75.88 75.93
48 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 15.03 0.02.28 74.92 74.98
49 Saikko Ville LappRi 15.10 0.02.35 74.15 74.21
50 Elo Markku AngA 15.12 0.02.37 73.79 73.85
51 Seppänen Jukka-Pekka HiKi 15.14 0.02.39 73.44 73.49
51 Niemi Vili RR 15.14 0.02.39 73.44 73.49
51 Loukkalahti Otto HiKi 15.14 0.02.39 73.44 73.49
54 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 15.16 0.02.41 72.69 72.75
55 Jurvakainen Tuukka VaajTe 15.30 0.02.55 71.41 71.46
56 Rantala Valtteri LS-37 15.32 0.02.57 71.06 71.11
57 Solonen Joni LS-37 15.36 0.03.01 70.57 70.62
58 Niskanen Teemu LS-37 15.37 0.03.02 70.30 70.35
59 Sainio Santeri KangSK 15.38 0.03.03 70.04 70.09
60 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 15.45 0.03.10 69.33 69.38
61 Valtonen Luukas HS 15.49 0.03.14 68.85 68.90
62 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 16.00 0.03.25 67.88 67.93
63 Vuorinen Lauri VeVe 16.11 0.03.36 66.92 66.97
64 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 17.46 0.05.11 60.79 60.84
Vesanto Anssi EsSu HYL -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kemp Emily AngA 13.57 0.00.00 99.46 99.67
2 Teini Marika Pohjant 13.59 0.00.02 98.90 99.11
2 Nurmi Kirsi IFKGöteb 13.59 0.00.02 98.90 99.11
4 Anttonen Sari KeuKi 14.07 0.00.10 97.33 97.53
5 Harju Venla TP 14.13 0.00.16 96.33 96.52
5 Närhi Anna IFKGöteb 14.13 0.00.16 96.33 96.52
7 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 14.18 0.00.21 95.13 95.33
7 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 14.18 0.00.21 95.13 95.33
9 Patana Jenny HiKi 14.21 0.00.24 94.17 94.36
9 Norrgrann Saara PR 14.21 0.00.24 94.17 94.36
11 Jenzer Sarina olnorska 14.22 0.00.25 93.43 93.62
12 Haataja Anna Pohjant 14.24 0.00.27 92.90 93.09
13 Karvonen Sara Lynx 14.25 0.00.28 92.48 92.67
14 Sianoja Maija MSParma 14.28 0.00.31 91.85 92.03
15 Järveläinen Julia Femman 14.34 0.00.37 90.91 91.09
15 Viberg Tuulia MSParma 14.34 0.00.37 90.91 91.09
17 Rantanen Merja JRV 14.35 0.00.38 90.18 90.36
18 Kivelä Sanni AngA 14.40 0.00.43 89.36 89.54
19 Niittynen Miia Koovee 14.41 0.00.44 88.95 89.13
20 Mironova Svetlana Koovee 14.42 0.00.45 88.54 88.72
21 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee 14.44 0.00.47 88.03 88.21
21 Naess Björgul Ida Marie PR 14.44 0.00.47 88.03 88.21
23 Westerlund Ina OK77 14.45 0.00.48 87.32 87.50
24 Silvennoinen Emma PR 14.46 0.00.49 86.92 87.09
25 Kinni Saila TP 14.51 0.00.54 86.12 86.30
26 Kirvesmies Lotta LS-37 14.56 0.00.59 85.34 85.51
27 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 15.03 0.01.06 84.38 84.55
27 Gustafsson Jannina MSParma 15.03 0.01.06 84.38 84.55
29 Hämäläinen Roosa KoS 15.08 0.01.11 83.32 83.49
30 Somova Inna Hiisi 15.13 0.01.16 82.56 82.73
31 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 15.15 0.01.18 82.09 82.25
32 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee 15.17 0.01.20 81.61 81.78
33 Raitanen Hanna RR 15.23 0.01.26 80.79 80.95
34 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 15.27 0.01.30 80.14 80.31
35 Otsamo Pihla HS 15.31 0.01.34 79.51 79.67
36 Suhonen Anniina HS 15.32 0.01.35 79.13 79.29
37 Latva-Kiskola Piia RR 15.39 0.01.42 78.25 78.41
38 Dambe Inga PR 15.55 0.01.58 76.66 76.81
39 Boström Matleena IFKLidin 16.09 0.02.12 75.27 75.42
40 Mattila Milla HS 16.12 0.02.15 74.76 74.91
41 Ylikylä Suvi RasKa 16.35 0.02.38 72.76 72.91
42 Väyrynen Aino KyS 16.36 0.02.39 72.41 72.56
43 Autio Päivi Hiisi 16.41 0.02.44 71.78 71.92
44 Lylynperä Kaisa AngA 16.48 0.02.51 71.01 71.16
45 Ylikylä Sanna RasKa 16.52 0.02.55 70.46 70.61
46 Lammi Elina HS 17.22 0.03.25 68.17 68.31
47 Julku Päivi KyS 18.51 0.04.54 62.57 62.70