FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
AM-pitkä, Häme
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 1.09.05 0.00.00 90.36 89.26
2 Kuukka Elias TP 1.10.07 0.01.02 88.07 87.00
3 Saarinen Timo VaHa 1.16.25 0.07.20 79.94 78.97
4 Ahonen Jere KangSK 1.17.15 0.08.10 78.21 77.26
5 Ylitalo Aki HauSi 1.22.16 0.13.11 72.63 71.75
6 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 1.27.33 0.18.28 67.48 66.66
7 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 1.28.30 0.19.25 66.00 65.20
8 Nurminen Ilkka HS 1.28.58 0.19.53 64.90 64.11
9 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.32.24 0.23.19 61.77 61.02
10 Nurminen Jussi VaHa 1.36.58 0.27.53 58.17 57.46
11 Järvensivu Oula OrPo 1.41.21 0.32.16 54.99 54.32
12 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 1.44.50 0.35.45 52.53 51.89
13 Jalli Vilkku HauSi 1.55.26 0.46.21 47.12 46.55
Sainio Santeri KangSK KES -
Jokela Juha PäLuLu KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Joonas RiSu 29.28 0.00.00 45.32 45.32
2 Raes Velipekka HSU 47.58 0.18.30 26.80 26.80
3 Rantala Ilkka RiSu 50.43 0.21.15 24.36 24.36
4 Pajula Harri KangSK 53.44 0.24.16 22.06 22.06
5 Korpio Timo VaHa 1.01.58 0.32.30 18.32 18.32

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensivu Janne VaHa 1.13.08 0.00.00 47.30 46.75
2 Ustinov Jarkko TurSa 1.23.11 0.10.03 39.51 39.04
3 Vigren Petteri RaN 1.23.50 0.10.42 37.14 36.70
4 Siivonen Jere Koovee 1.32.25 0.19.17 31.82 31.44

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 1.04.43 0.00.00 61.98 59.98
2 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 1.06.14 0.01.31 59.80 57.87
3 Riikonen Jarno TP 1.09.16 0.04.33 56.46 54.64
4 Konttila Janne TP 1.16.44 0.12.01 50.31 48.69
5 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 1.17.31 0.12.48 49.16 47.57
6 Vainio Mikko Koovee 1.20.25 0.15.42 46.76 45.25
7 Mäntylä Mika RaN 1.21.40 0.16.57 45.43 43.96
8 Tavast Timo TarpSu 1.23.10 0.18.27 44.01 42.59
9 Lempinen Jussi HauSi 1.24.13 0.19.30 42.87 41.48
10 Tukiainen Heikki TP 1.26.03 0.21.20 41.37 40.03
11 Nummela Ville OrPo 1.30.44 0.26.01 38.68 37.43
12 Pitkänen Vesa Koovee 1.42.01 0.37.18 33.91 32.82
Jarva Jukka OrPo KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tervala Mika RaVa 57.05 0.00.00 61.50 60.41
2 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 58.13 0.01.08 59.48 58.43
3 Numminen Mika UrjU 58.58 0.01.53 57.91 56.89
4 Pesu Raino TP 1.03.25 0.06.20 53.09 52.15
5 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 1.05.05 0.08.00 50.99 50.09
6 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 1.05.43 0.08.38 49.77 48.90
7 Kauppila Timo Koovee 1.07.16 0.10.11 47.92 47.07
8 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.09.49 0.12.44 45.48 44.68
9 Jussila Kari TP 1.16.28 0.19.23 40.90 40.18
10 Julkunen Tero LHR 1.17.07 0.20.02 39.93 39.23
11 Välkki Antti TP 1.35.05 0.38.00 31.88 31.32
12 Hirvonen Petri EE 1.36.37 0.39.32 30.88 30.34

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäki Pekka KangSK 59.38 0.00.00 43.00 42.04
2 Laasonen Mauri TP 1.07.28 0.07.50 36.87 36.05
3 Huhtanen Ossi TP 1.11.53 0.12.15 33.53 32.79
4 Isokallio Pasi RaN 1.14.32 0.14.54 31.31 30.61
5 Hokkanen Arto TarpSu 1.25.45 0.26.07 26.32 25.73
6 Rokka Timo LHR 1.46.33 0.46.55 20.46 20.00

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 48.28 0.00.00 58.34 57.84
2 Heinämäki Mikko TP 50.16 0.01.48 55.31 54.84
3 Vesala Pekka PirHi 58.21 0.09.53 46.84 46.44
4 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 1.00.21 0.11.53 44.51 44.12
5 Maunuksela Jari UrjU 1.00.24 0.11.56 43.69 43.31
6 Jokinen Seppo VaHa 1.00.56 0.12.28 42.54 42.17
7 Laine Rauno LHR 1.11.07 0.22.39 35.78 35.47
8 Pitkänen Juhani TP 1.12.48 0.24.20 34.31 34.01
9 Ijäs Vesa TarpSu 1.17.59 0.29.31 31.42 31.15
10 Salonen Jukka LHR 1.55.33 1.07.05 20.80 20.62

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukonlehto Kyösti VaHa 40.51 0.00.00 55.07 54.62
2 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 40.56 0.00.05 54.04 53.60
3 Ukkonen Leo TP 42.56 0.02.05 50.65 50.24
4 Viilo Keijo TP 43.32 0.02.41 49.09 48.69
5 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 46.49 0.05.58 44.85 44.48
6 Kiiskinen Arto TP 47.39 0.06.48 43.28 42.92
7 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 1.00.08 0.19.17 33.67 33.39
8 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 1.00.31 0.19.40 32.84 32.57
9 Nurminen Jouko TP 1.00.56 0.20.05 32.00 31.74
10 Julkunen Pasi TP 1.16.52 0.36.01 24.88 24.67

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hillo Heikki VaHa 53.14 0.00.00 50.80 49.87
2 Ylikoski Erkki VaHa 56.20 0.03.06 47.69 46.82
3 Arvola Paavo TurSa 56.34 0.03.20 47.18 46.32
4 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 57.59 0.04.45 45.72 44.89
5 Kerkola Pekka HlT 58.28 0.05.14 45.04 44.22
6 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 1.02.38 0.09.24 41.77 41.00
7 Keränen Kauko UrjU 1.05.07 0.11.53 39.90 39.17
8 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 1.07.01 0.13.47 38.51 37.81
9 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 1.07.50 0.14.36 37.78 37.10
10 Salminen Esko TurSa 1.10.38 0.17.24 36.04 35.38
11 Nurminen Ari VaHa 1.11.17 0.18.03 35.46 34.81
12 Ritala Ola EE 1.12.32 0.19.18 34.61 33.98
13 Roivas Matti UrjU 1.13.39 0.20.25 33.84 33.23
14 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 1.13.57 0.20.43 33.47 32.86
15 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 1.14.12 0.20.58 33.12 32.51
16 Ahola Pentti PäLuLu 1.14.46 0.21.32 32.63 32.03
17 Lahtonen Tapio TP 1.21.21 0.28.07 29.77 29.23
18 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 1.24.22 0.31.08 28.50 27.98
19 Koskinen Timo VaHa 1.41.40 0.48.26 23.47 23.05
20 Karvonen Jorma TarpSu 2.36.19 1.43.05 15.16 14.88
Huikkola Markku KangSK HYL -
Olli Reijo VaHa KES -
Ojala Antti TurSa KES -
Lavikainen Jussi KangSK KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haaja Reijo VaHa 51.24 0.00.00 36.40 36.07
2 Hahto Matti OrPo 1.02.31 0.11.07 29.36 29.10
3 Heinonen Heikki LHR 1.04.35 0.13.11 27.88 27.63
4 Koivisto Pentti TP 1.10.57 0.19.33 24.88 24.66
5 Rajamäki Matti KyRa 1.20.06 0.28.42 21.60 21.41
6 Kotikoski Juhani TP 1.25.11 0.33.47 19.90 19.73
Paavola Vesa EE HYL -
Soimasuo Juhani Eräp KES -
Niemi Pentti HauSi KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 50.48 0.00.00 38.33 37.18
2 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 1.07.35 0.16.47 28.27 27.42
3 Sulander Heikki EE 1.08.14 0.17.26 27.47 26.64
4 Paavola Seppo EE 1.11.57 0.21.09 25.54 24.77
5 Sukki Martti LHR 1.20.27 0.29.39 22.39 21.71
6 Merimäki Eero Keihäs 1.21.18 0.30.30 21.71 21.05
7 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 1.36.45 0.45.57 17.86 17.32
Rantala Heikki EE KES -
Mäenpää Lasse KyRa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti TurSa 33.17 0.00.00
2 Nisula Alpo Eräp 42.56 0.09.39
Brax Asko TP KES -
Hakala Rauno EE KES -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huhtanen Kiri TP 1.14.34 0.00.00 64.91 62.06
2 Mustajoki Taavi TP 1.15.31 0.00.57 61.69 58.98
3 Järvinen Ossi TP 1.17.55 0.03.21 57.46 54.94
4 Pitkänen Konsta TP 1.24.22 0.09.48 50.92 48.68
5 Hakala Petteri RaN 1.39.56 0.25.22 41.17 39.36

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 44.11 0.00.00 77.67 77.00
2 Lilja Juha TP 56.13 0.12.02 59.21 58.70
3 Mustajoki Tiitus TP 1.00.11 0.16.00 53.60 53.13
4 Viilo Lasse TP 1.00.22 0.16.11 51.73 51.28
5 Johansson Väinö Koovee 1.03.29 0.19.18 47.57 47.16
6 Rokka Matias LHR 1.15.32 0.31.21 38.62 38.28

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matinheikki Leo TP 37.15 0.00.00 64.90 63.98
2 Konttila Akseli TP 40.26 0.03.11 59.19 58.35
3 Koskinen Eemil RaN 44.59 0.07.44 52.67 51.92
4 Salonen Seeti VaHa 46.02 0.08.47 50.94 50.22
5 Nieminen Juho TP 47.31 0.10.16 48.84 48.15
6 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 48.07 0.10.52 47.73 47.05
7 Aho Ilmari VaHa 50.35 0.13.20 44.92 44.29
8 Toivonen Vilhelm KangSK 52.22 0.15.07 42.93 42.32
9 Mustajoki Olli TP 52.34 0.15.19 42.31 41.71
10 Piippo Emil KangSK 53.45 0.16.30 40.93 40.35
11 Valkolehto Tommi RaN 56.00 0.18.45 38.85 38.30
12 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 58.55 0.21.40 36.52 36.00
13 Mäkipää Rasmus RaN 59.38 0.22.23 35.67 35.17
14 Talvitie Miro RaN 1.01.02 0.23.47 34.46 33.97
15 Naskali Lauri KyRa 1.13.52 0.36.37 28.15 27.75
16 Heinimaa Valtteri KangSK 1.39.29 1.02.14 20.65 20.36

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 28.10 0.00.00
2 Mäenpää Matias TP 32.29 0.04.19
3 Raitanen Konsta TP 34.31 0.06.21
4 Yliaho Joona Koovee 36.03 0.07.53
5 Isokallio Lauri RaN 36.34 0.08.24
6 Rokka Tuomas LHR 40.37 0.12.27
7 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 41.56 0.13.46
8 Laine Aarni TP 42.18 0.14.08
9 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 46.21 0.18.11
10 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 46.37 0.18.27
11 Kupiainen Tuukka Koovee 47.52 0.19.42
12 Tukiainen Jyry TP 50.34 0.22.24
13 Liuksiala Waltteri KyRa 54.12 0.26.02

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Syrjälä Elmeri LHR 28.29 0.00.00
2 Liponkoski Aapo TP 30.33 0.02.04
3 Taura Kalle TarpSu 35.56 0.07.27
4 Leinamo Tuomas Keihäs 39.08 0.10.39
5 Pitkänen Iiro Koovee 40.54 0.12.25
6 Toivanen Nico IkNV 44.01 0.15.32
7 Kopra Jami HlS 49.06 0.20.37
8 Välkki Totte TP 54.51 0.26.22
9 Äärilä Joonas RaN 1.45.01 1.16.32

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saarela Thomas LHR 17.26 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Eemil TP 18.19 0.00.53
3 Kulju Kalle Keihäs 19.11 0.01.45
4 Pesu Akseli TP 20.11 0.02.45
5 Ojala Aleksi Koovee 20.28 0.03.02
6 Konttila Milo TP 21.28 0.04.02
7 Sivonen Miro TP 22.10 0.04.44
8 Skyttä Ilari HlS 22.59 0.05.33
9 Simola Jere Koovee 23.14 0.05.48
10 Riikonen Aatos TP 23.57 0.06.31
11 Schüle Elias Koovee 25.42 0.08.16
12 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 26.29 0.09.03
13 Saarikko Sami TP 27.14 0.09.48
14 Ojala Kalle Koovee 27.26 0.10.00
15 Järvensivu Pyry OrPo 27.55 0.10.29
16 Joensivu Kasper VaHa 28.00 0.10.34
17 Suomi Tyko LHR 28.41 0.11.15
18 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 28.57 0.11.31
19 Paulanne Joona TP 29.37 0.12.11
20 Taura Elias TarpSu 31.28 0.14.02
21 Immonen Matias HlS 31.32 0.14.06
22 Koivunen Visa KangSK 31.36 0.14.10
23 Sipiläinen Julius TP 46.57 0.29.31
24 Punto Eetu RaN 49.26 0.32.00
Pinta Leevi Koovee KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vuorensyrjä Aksu Keihäs 25.10 0.00.00
2 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 29.05 0.03.55

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lakanen Lauri Koovee 14.31 0.00.00
2 Peltotalo Vilho HlS 17.19 0.02.48
3 Syväterä Sampo RaN 18.29 0.03.58
4 Pihkoluoma Kalle KyRa 19.12 0.04.41
5 Ketola Lauri TP 20.08 0.05.37
6 Vartiala Oskari RaN 20.19 0.05.48
7 Immonen Tuomas HlS 20.23 0.05.52
8 Lautamäki Topias HlS 20.26 0.05.55
9 Lillqvist Erik KangSK 20.53 0.06.22
10 Kallio Kaarlo RaN 21.02 0.06.31
11 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 22.00 0.07.29
12 Sipilä Miko KangSK 22.45 0.08.14
13 Koivunen Panu KangSK 22.58 0.08.27
14 Riikonen Eevert TP 23.12 0.08.41
15 Pakarinen Jere RaN 23.35 0.09.04
16 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 23.40 0.09.09
17 Kivelä Niko HlS 23.45 0.09.14
18 Skyttä Akseli TP 25.39 0.11.08
19 Vähä-Ypyä Elias Koovee 26.13 0.11.42
20 Syrjänen Onni HlS 29.01 0.14.30
21 Kinnunen Onni PäLuLu 30.55 0.16.24
22 Lemberg Anton TP 31.47 0.17.16
23 Patovisti Alexander Keihäs 32.01 0.17.30
24 Mattila Ato PäLuLu 32.05 0.17.34
25 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 35.37 0.21.06
26 Pitkänen Niko Koovee 36.34 0.22.03
27 Koivunen Lassi KangSK 36.52 0.22.21
28 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 41.04 0.26.33

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Siivonen Eero Koovee 20.21 0.00.00
2 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 20.51 0.00.30
3 Backman Voitto KangSK 21.27 0.01.06
4 Immonen Topias HlS 21.48 0.01.27
5 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 22.17 0.01.56
6 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 22.35 0.02.14
7 Kauppila Roope Koovee 29.38 0.09.17
8 Haikama Aatu HlT 31.27 0.11.06
9 Väistökoski Miko TP 35.03 0.14.42
10 Koski Konsta Koovee 38.01 0.17.40
11 Airaksinen Emil VaHa 52.47 0.32.26

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 1.01.27 0.00.00 85.47 85.13
2 Pesu Mervi TP 1.07.04 0.05.37 76.64 76.33
3 Kyrölä Sonja TP 1.10.53 0.09.26 70.92 70.64
4 Rajamäki Netta KangSK 1.15.51 0.14.24 64.79 64.53
5 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 1.17.29 0.16.02 61.98 61.73
6 Savolainen Iida KangSK 1.17.55 0.16.28 60.19 59.94
7 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 1.21.18 0.19.51 56.30 56.07
8 Lehkonen Emmi IkNV 1.46.08 0.44.41 42.06 41.90

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karhu Satu VaHa 42.26 0.00.00
Merimäki Marianne Keihäs KES -
Rantala Katja RiSu KES -
Salonen Eeva-Liisa Koovee KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pakarinen Marika RaN 1.25.35 0.00.00
2 Pyykkö Laura RaN 2.17.21 0.51.46

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Reetta Koovee 1.00.58 0.00.00 55.69 51.20
2 Mäntylä Terhi RaN 1.36.44 0.35.46 33.35 30.65
3 Matinheikki Sanna TP 1.36.47 0.35.49 31.57 29.02
4 Naskali Liisa KyRa 1.43.30 0.42.32 27.88 25.63

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 47.24 0.00.00 62.89 57.95
2 Manni Katariina LHR 1.00.51 0.13.27 47.76 44.02
3 Haanpää Kati TP 1.03.01 0.15.37 44.94 41.41
4 Rokka Susanna LHR 1.05.12 0.17.48 42.29 38.97
5 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 1.05.25 0.18.01 41.01 37.79
6 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 1.06.59 0.19.35 38.94 35.88
7 Järvensivu Nina OrPo 1.09.28 0.22.04 36.47 33.61

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 1.00.58 0.00.00 51.01 49.82
2 Seppälä Anu EE 1.25.10 0.24.12 33.78 32.99
3 Huhtanen Meri TP 1.27.20 0.26.22 30.27 29.56

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laasonen Kirsi TP 58.41 0.00.00 55.08 53.67
2 Kerkola Maija HlT 1.09.31 0.10.50 45.62 44.45
3 Virekunnas Päivi TP 1.10.13 0.11.32 44.30 43.17
4 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 1.13.57 0.15.16 41.25 40.19
5 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 1.14.11 0.15.30 40.30 39.27
6 Jokinen Irma TurSa 1.18.11 0.19.30 37.46 36.51
7 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 1.55.52 0.57.11 24.76 24.12
8 Savolainen Raija TP 2.01.47 1.03.06 23.06 22.47
Laurila Saija KangSK HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 49.36 0.00.00 52.05 51.09
2 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 51.01 0.01.25 49.85 48.93
3 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena VaHa 55.20 0.05.44 45.26 44.42
4 Leppänen Eija-Riitta RaN 56.56 0.07.20 43.31 42.51
5 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 57.04 0.07.28 42.53 41.74
6 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 1.00.54 0.11.18 39.22 38.49
7 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.03.26 0.13.50 37.04 36.35
8 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 1.03.29 0.13.53 36.40 35.73
9 Olli Tuija TarpSu 1.10.36 0.21.00 32.18 31.59
10 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 1.15.24 0.25.48 29.62 29.07
11 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.48.29 0.58.53 20.23 19.85

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 59.30 0.00.00 43.95 42.93
2 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.04.06 0.04.36 39.57 38.66
3 Lankia Hilkka TP 1.18.38 0.19.08 31.26 30.54
4 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 1.27.26 0.27.56 27.22 26.59
5 Ojala Leena TurSa 1.31.29 0.31.59 25.15 24.57
Nurminen Eija TP KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 52.53 0.00.00

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 58.33 0.00.00 38.80 38.80
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 1.03.15 0.04.42 34.12 34.12
3 Jalkanen Marke VaHa 1.19.57 0.21.24 25.57 25.57
Isosomppi Terttu VaHa KES -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haanpää Anni TP 1.04.22 0.00.00 81.44 81.31
2 Taubert Iiris Koovee 1.14.41 0.10.19 68.09 67.97
3 Rintanen Heini TP 1.17.51 0.13.29 63.30 63.19
4 Kontkanen Ronja KangSK 1.20.08 0.15.46 59.53 59.43
5 Annala Vilma KangSK 1.26.25 0.22.03 53.38 53.29
6 Hakomäki Emmi TP 1.37.11 0.32.49 45.85 45.77

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Skog Ella Koovee 1.05.04 0.00.00 51.10 49.84
2 Järvensivu Silja OrPo 1.07.15 0.02.11 46.97 45.81
3 Avelin Melina TP 1.11.16 0.06.12 41.99 40.96
4 Asp Milja KyRa 2.04.23 0.59.19 22.72 22.16

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mustajoki Villa TP 42.28 0.00.00 55.70 52.41
2 Sainio Linda KangSK 43.02 0.00.34 54.22 51.02
3 Salmia Tessa TarpSu 44.04 0.01.36 52.21 49.13
4 Joensivu Inka VaHa 44.10 0.01.42 51.36 48.33
5 Leinamo Sonja Keihäs 45.33 0.03.05 49.10 46.20
6 Simola Rosa Koovee 45.42 0.03.14 48.23 45.38
7 Laine Anni TP 46.25 0.03.57 46.79 44.03
8 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 47.04 0.04.36 45.46 42.77
9 Jussila Ida TP 47.53 0.05.25 44.01 41.41
10 Kiuru Milja VaHa 51.16 0.08.48 40.48 38.09
11 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 55.30 0.13.02 36.81 34.63
12 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 1.02.00 0.19.32 32.43 30.51

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 25.05 0.00.00
2 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 25.37 0.00.32
3 Ojala Jenny Koovee 26.22 0.01.17
4 Häkkinen Pihla TP 26.44 0.01.39
5 Pesu Vilma TP 27.16 0.02.11
6 Yli-Hietanen Silja TP 27.43 0.02.38
7 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 28.06 0.03.01
8 Kuusinen Saana HlS 29.11 0.04.06
9 Kontkanen Ida KangSK 29.16 0.04.11
10 Leppänen Netta Keihäs 30.56 0.05.51
11 Simola Rita Koovee 31.15 0.06.10
12 Översti Elli VaHa 33.10 0.08.05
13 Linnainmaa Katja PäLuLu 35.30 0.10.25
14 Kontio Katri KangSK 38.27 0.13.22
15 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 44.04 0.18.59

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Schmidt Emilia TP 31.14 0.00.00
2 Julkunen Siiri LHR 32.08 0.00.54
3 Matinheikki Liisa TP 34.39 0.03.25
4 Laine Noora TP 35.47 0.04.33
5 Niemelä Hetta Koovee 36.35 0.05.21
6 Pajula Siiri KangSK 37.02 0.05.48
7 Heinimaa Venla KangSK 40.36 0.09.22
8 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 45.36 0.14.22
9 Haikama Inka HlS 48.49 0.17.35
10 Aalto Aura TP 55.51 0.24.37
11 Nummela Laura OrPo 1.02.07 0.30.53

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Punto Elli RaN 18.27 0.00.00
2 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 20.16 0.01.49
3 Davidsson Linnéa TP 20.17 0.01.50
4 Laukkanen Tuulia TarpSu 20.19 0.01.52
5 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 21.46 0.03.19
6 Kontio Kirsi KangSK 22.36 0.04.09
7 Jussila Emma TP 22.50 0.04.23
7 Aarnio Ada KangSK 22.50 0.04.23
9 Rintanen Anni TP 24.17 0.05.50
10 Naskali Johanna KyRa 24.28 0.06.01
11 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 24.40 0.06.13
12 Översti Liisa VaHa 24.47 0.06.20
13 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 27.00 0.08.33
14 Rajala Saara TarpSu 27.28 0.09.01
15 Väistökoski Meri TP 28.23 0.09.56
16 Sipilä Mia KangSK 28.25 0.09.58
17 Raimovaara Emma HlS 29.10 0.10.43
18 Kulju Eevi Keihäs 29.31 0.11.04
19 Haanpää Venla TP 30.44 0.12.17
20 Linnainmaa Annukka PäLuLu 31.49 0.13.22
21 Myllykoski Pihla TP 35.30 0.17.03
22 Laine Nella Keihäs 36.15 0.17.48
23 Rajala Ella TarpSu 37.56 0.19.29
24 Mustajoki Hulda TP 38.03 0.19.36
25 Leppänen Sara Keihäs 38.35 0.20.08
26 Laakso Liisa Keihäs 38.59 0.20.32
27 Laaksonen Unna TP 45.29 0.27.02

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salonen Heidi Koovee 23.38 0.00.00
2 Lauttajärvi Siiri VaHa 37.57 0.14.19
3 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 40.07 0.16.29
4 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 42.25 0.18.47
5 Mäntylä Irinja RaN 47.12 0.23.34
6 Liuksiala Santra KyRa 1.24.42 1.01.04

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aarnio Aino KangSK 15.45 0.00.00
2 Koski Hanni Koovee 16.29 0.00.44
3 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KyRa 16.44 0.00.59
4 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 18.39 0.02.54
5 Koskinen Iida RaN 19.01 0.03.16
6 Koskinen Aino TP 19.55 0.04.10
7 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 21.03 0.05.18
8 Enroth Emma TarpSu 21.06 0.05.21
9 Mäntylä Venja RaN 23.09 0.07.24
10 Pesu Lotta TP 23.38 0.07.53
11 Lehtovirta Saana TP 24.08 0.08.23
12 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 24.19 0.08.34
13 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 25.07 0.09.22
14 Mariani Sandra Koovee 27.18 0.11.33
14 Sipiläinen Amanda TP 27.18 0.11.33
16 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 28.17 0.12.32
17 Järvenpää Seela TP 29.04 0.13.19
18 Lauttajärvi Lotta VaHa 29.40 0.13.55
19 Ahlfors Erika TP 30.34 0.14.49
20 Honkala Emmi KangSK 31.24 0.15.39
21 Suomi Tiuku LHR 31.44 0.15.59
22 Airaksinen Ada VaHa 35.37 0.19.52
23 Jokimäki Siiri HlS 36.36 0.20.51

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kulju Silva Keihäs 25.04 0.00.00
2 Palmroth Rianna Keihäs 27.06 0.02.02
3 Mäntytörmä Seela Keihäs 27.09 0.02.05
4 Turpeinen Selma TP 28.01 0.02.57
5 Siivonen Anni Koovee 34.33 0.09.29
6 Malm Saara TP 38.49 0.13.45