FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kesälaitumen Rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savolainen Eetu IkNV 40.52 0.00.00 91.71 91.18
2 Talvinen Arto MSParma 41.38 0.00.46 89.41 88.89
3 Huovila Jarkko TP 43.48 0.02.56 84.40 83.91
4 Saarinen Timo VaHa 45.51 0.04.59 80.07 79.61
5 Väisänen Henrik MSParma 47.01 0.06.09 77.54 77.09
6 Heinonen Eero MSParma 47.41 0.06.49 75.92 75.48
7 Pihl Peeter MSParma 48.03 0.07.11 74.81 74.37
8 Parkkinen Ville IkNV 48.19 0.07.27 73.87 73.44
9 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 48.22 0.07.30 73.26 72.84
10 Virtanen Lassi HS 53.24 0.12.32 65.88 65.50
11 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 56.53 0.16.01 61.39 61.04
12 Väisänen Patrik KS 1.01.20 0.20.28 56.52 56.20
12 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 1.01.20 0.20.28 56.52 56.20
14 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 1.04.24 0.23.32 53.04 52.73
15 Nokka Atte Rasti88 1.06.40 0.25.48 50.85 50.56
16 Rokka Matias LHR 1.11.16 0.30.24 47.21 46.94
17 Kerkola Riku SuSi 1.11.29 0.30.37 46.71 46.44
18 Ansio Jimi Koovee 1.12.59 0.32.07 45.40 45.14
19 Alajoutsi Jukka Koovee 1.37.09 0.56.17 33.84 33.65
20 Virtanen Kalle RaLu 1.39.42 0.58.50 32.72 32.53
21 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 1.46.43 1.05.51 30.33 30.15
22 Rokka Timo LHR 2.05.48 1.24.56 25.53 25.38
Ahonen Jere KangSK KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lumiainen Jyrki MSParma 1.03.31 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hongisto Pasi LoJa 41.51 0.00.00 55.74 54.48
2 Reinikainen Antti KaRa 42.43 0.00.52 53.24 52.04
3 Viholainen Henry LHR 47.52 0.06.01 46.30 45.25
4 Siivonen Jere Koovee 49.37 0.07.46 43.49 42.51
5 Pöntinen Henri Koovee 58.03 0.16.12 36.17 35.35
6 Rostedt Teemu EKU 59.32 0.17.41 34.29 33.51
7 Kosenius Jussi RiSu 1.04.04 0.22.13 30.95 30.25

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jonkka Jari RasKa 42.54 0.00.00 42.08 40.66
2 Pirilä Mikko HlS 44.42 0.01.48 39.17 37.85
3 Mulari Valtteri PR 47.44 0.04.50 35.55 34.35
4 Tolkki Lauri SuSe 53.02 0.10.08 30.97 29.93
5 Virtaniemi Saku Palo-88 1.04.44 0.21.50 24.54 23.71
6 Pitkänen Vesa Koovee 1.07.15 0.24.21 22.82 22.04

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 33.54 0.00.00 61.31 60.39
2 Numminen Mika UrjU 34.47 0.00.53 59.00 58.12
3 Ojala Jari PirHi 36.52 0.02.58 54.96 54.14
4 Päivike Johan RaPi 38.58 0.05.04 51.33 50.57
5 Mäki Jarkko Rasti88 42.34 0.08.40 46.38 45.69
6 Kerkola Mika SuSi 43.12 0.09.18 45.10 44.43
7 Helander Mika MSParma 44.53 0.10.59 42.83 42.19
8 Lehtonen Tero SuSi 45.02 0.11.08 42.11 41.48
9 Saastamoinen Pasi AngA 45.46 0.11.52 40.87 40.26
10 Karru Antti VaRa 47.12 0.13.18 39.08 38.49
11 Koivula Risto UlvUra 48.29 0.14.35 37.51 36.95
12 Lång Pekka KuoSu 50.20 0.16.26 35.61 35.08
13 Laine Sampo TP 51.16 0.17.22 34.46 33.94

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helin Timo VaRa 35.55 0.00.00 52.11 51.57
2 Laasonen Mauri TP 40.17 0.04.22 45.46 45.00
3 Karjalainen Jussi KangSK 46.42 0.10.47 38.36 37.96
4 Koivisto Ari-Pekka HS 47.16 0.11.21 37.05 36.67
5 Korpela Markku Rasti88 52.08 0.16.13 32.82 32.49
6 Huhtala Ismo YlKi 1.03.22 0.27.27 26.37 26.10
7 Rantala Pekka SuSe 1.05.53 0.29.58 24.75 24.50
Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Aimo RaN 26.04 0.00.00 53.66 53.24
2 Jylhä Seppo KäTa 28.31 0.02.27 48.48 48.11
3 Nyholm Thomas Trian 28.52 0.02.48 47.33 46.97
4 Keskitalo Markku MSParma 30.33 0.04.29 44.20 43.86
5 Uotila Antti OrPo 33.31 0.07.27 39.80 39.50
6 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 33.36 0.07.32 39.23 38.92
7 Laine Rauno LHR 35.06 0.09.02 37.09 36.80
8 Kittilä Pekka HlS 35.45 0.09.41 35.96 35.68
9 Toivonen Jari EE 36.28 0.10.24 34.81 34.54
10 Ahto Pekka Palo-88 37.12 0.11.08 33.69 33.43
11 Jalanto Esko KangSK 38.30 0.12.26 32.14 31.89
12 Keskitalo Jussi MSParma 40.53 0.14.49 29.87 29.64
13 Vesala Pekka PirHi 42.26 0.16.22 28.40 28.18
14 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 51.51 0.25.47 22.93 22.75

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 25.26 0.00.00 52.28 51.90
2 Kiiskinen Arto TP 28.45 0.03.19 45.81 45.48
3 Nyberg Henry Trian 30.01 0.04.35 43.46 43.15
4 Etu-Huitti Arto MSParma 30.15 0.04.49 42.72 42.41
5 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 30.28 0.05.02 42.00 41.70
6 Pensas Esko LaihLu 31.39 0.06.13 40.04 39.75
7 Reiman Juha Hiisi 32.12 0.06.46 38.97 38.69
8 Koskinen Tuomo SuSe 34.10 0.08.44 36.36 36.10
9 Pulkkinen Erkki RaLu 34.50 0.09.24 35.31 35.05
10 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 35.07 0.09.41 34.67 34.42
11 Leppälä Martti HlS 35.16 0.09.50 34.17 33.92
12 Koskialho Jouko RaLu 39.22 0.13.56 30.29 30.07
13 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 43.33 0.18.07 27.09 26.90
14 Paukkola Jari RiSu 44.41 0.19.15 26.13 25.94
15 Rintala Hannu EuVe 45.26 0.20.00 25.42 25.24
16 Mäki Erkki EE 52.21 0.26.55 21.83 21.67
Laine Esa TP KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ritala Ola EE 24.29 0.00.00 49.05 48.52
2 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 24.45 0.00.16 48.34 47.82
3 Pakarinen Heino TuMe 26.11 0.01.42 45.51 45.02
4 Ylikoski Erkki VaHa 26.14 0.01.45 45.25 44.76
5 Hongisto Keijo LoJa 26.28 0.01.59 44.68 44.20
6 Ovaska Ari EE 28.14 0.03.45 41.72 41.27
7 Suominen Risto SuSi 28.35 0.04.06 41.05 40.60
8 Peltola Oke TuS 29.11 0.04.42 40.04 39.61
9 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 29.26 0.04.57 39.55 39.12
10 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 30.24 0.05.55 38.14 37.73
11 Nippala Juhani Jyry 30.40 0.06.11 37.66 37.25
12 Kares Olli EuVe 30.41 0.06.12 37.48 37.08
13 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 31.18 0.06.49 36.60 36.20
14 Jalonen Raimo MSParma 31.40 0.07.11 36.03 35.64
15 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 31.47 0.07.18 35.75 35.37
16 Haarajoki Matti TP 32.02 0.07.33 35.33 34.95
17 Siuko Hannu SuSe 32.29 0.08.00 34.70 34.32
18 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 32.34 0.08.05 34.47 34.09
19 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 32.39 0.08.10 34.24 33.87
20 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 33.00 0.08.31 33.73 33.37
21 Varjonen Heikki RaLu 33.10 0.08.41 33.42 33.06
22 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 35.19 0.10.50 31.26 30.92
23 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 35.37 0.11.08 30.87 30.53
24 Roivas Matti UrjU 35.40 0.11.11 30.69 30.36
25 Saarinen Antti UrjU 36.31 0.12.02 29.85 29.53
25 Hakanen Kai ValSu 36.31 0.12.02 29.85 29.53
27 Virtanen Juhani LHR 37.01 0.12.32 29.20 28.88
28 Lahtonen Tapio TP 37.18 0.12.49 28.85 28.54
29 Huikkola Markku KangSK 37.33 0.13.04 28.54 28.23
30 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 38.37 0.14.08 27.63 27.33
31 Eklund Ralf RaLu 38.53 0.14.24 27.32 27.03
32 Immanen Pertti OrPo 38.59 0.14.30 27.13 26.84
33 Havia Jouko PR 39.04 0.14.35 26.96 26.67
34 Laine Jaakko HS 39.33 0.15.04 26.51 26.23
35 Mäkipää Veikko SuSe 39.36 0.15.07 26.36 26.08
36 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 40.32 0.16.03 25.64 25.36
37 Järvistö Pertti ValSu 42.49 0.18.20 24.17 23.90
38 Keränen Kauko UrjU 42.58 0.18.29 23.97 23.72
39 Koskinen Timo VaHa 44.14 0.19.45 23.18 22.93
Turpeinen Timo VaajTe KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Seppo KanSu 24.04 0.00.00 45.27 45.32
2 Hörkkö Jaakko MSParma 24.59 0.00.55 43.38 43.43
3 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 26.00 0.01.56 41.47 41.52
4 Wessman Risto HiKi 26.45 0.02.41 40.10 40.14
5 Laine Erkki AngA 27.20 0.03.16 39.04 39.08
6 Moisio Kalevi TuS 27.32 0.03.28 38.55 38.59
7 Koistinen Leo VaRa 27.33 0.03.29 38.32 38.36
8 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 30.02 0.05.58 34.96 35.00
9 Laitinen Matti Mesik 30.06 0.06.02 34.70 34.74
10 Kuosa Harri LoJa 32.31 0.08.27 31.95 31.98
11 Järvenpää Heikki SuSe 33.35 0.09.31 30.76 30.80
12 Hämäläinen Pentti KanSu 34.19 0.10.15 29.94 29.98
13 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 34.48 0.10.44 29.36 29.40
14 Laakso Raimo HaHa 35.21 0.11.17 28.75 28.78
15 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 35.55 0.11.51 28.14 28.17
16 Yli-Teevahainen Olavi KauKa 36.03 0.11.59 27.88 27.91
17 Heinonen Heikki LHR 36.51 0.12.47 27.12 27.15
18 Sonkki Juhani PR 37.01 0.12.57 26.85 26.88
19 Mattila Kari EE 37.16 0.13.12 26.51 26.54
20 Kuisma Mauri RasKa 37.31 0.13.27 26.19 26.22
21 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 37.44 0.13.40 25.89 25.92
22 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 37.48 0.13.44 25.69 25.72
23 Euren Pertti RasKa 38.00 0.13.56 25.41 25.44
24 Lepo Kalevi KangKi 38.38 0.14.34 24.85 24.87
25 Verha Koitto VaRa 38.47 0.14.43 24.61 24.63
26 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 40.44 0.16.40 23.29 23.32
27 Viljanen Olli MSParma 41.37 0.17.33 22.66 22.69
28 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 41.54 0.17.50 22.37 22.40
29 Niemi Pentti HauSi 45.36 0.21.32 20.43 20.46
30 Henriksson Jouko HlS 58.31 0.34.27 15.83 15.84

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 26.54 0.00.00 39.65 39.63
2 Valtonen Teuvo EuVe 30.59 0.04.05 34.10 34.08
3 Aronen Osmo RasKa 32.00 0.05.06 32.70 32.69
4 Nurmi Pekka RaLu 33.07 0.06.13 31.30 31.28
5 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 33.42 0.06.48 30.46 30.45
6 Saario Pentti LoJa 35.02 0.08.08 29.02 29.00
7 Punkero Toivo LS-37 35.56 0.09.02 28.01 28.00
8 Sukki Martti LHR 36.32 0.09.38 27.28 27.26
9 Suomela Simo RaLu 37.16 0.10.22 26.47 26.46
10 Kuusisto Seppo RaLu 37.30 0.10.36 26.04 26.03
11 Hakio Risto HS 38.24 0.11.30 25.17 25.16
12 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 38.29 0.11.35 24.86 24.84
13 Mattila Kalervo RasKa 38.45 0.11.51 24.43 24.42
14 Mikkola Antti UrjU 41.18 0.14.24 22.68 22.67
15 Kaukasoina Risto LoJa 44.47 0.17.53 20.69 20.68
16 Rintala Pentti Hiisi 44.58 0.18.04 20.38 20.37
17 Sulander Heikki EE 48.21 0.21.27 18.75 18.74

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salminen Pertti TurSa 26.14 0.00.00 37.08 37.04
2 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 28.05 0.01.51 34.17 34.13
3 Houni Mikko EE 28.28 0.02.14 33.24 33.20
4 Heikkilä Mikko MaMa 33.57 0.07.43 27.48 27.45
5 Koskinen Jukka Hiisi 34.28 0.08.14 26.68 26.65
6 Joonas Risto MaMa 35.12 0.08.58 25.75 25.72
7 Mikola Oiva Hiisi 36.24 0.10.10 24.54 24.51
8 Hakala Rauno EE 41.52 0.15.38 21.02 20.99
9 Helariutta Eero RasKa 42.20 0.16.06 20.47 20.45
10 Collin Matti ValSu 50.25 0.24.11 16.93 16.91
11 Tamminen Heikki MaMa 55.16 0.29.02 15.20 15.18
12 Siivonen Jukka RasKa 1.05.08 0.38.54 12.69 12.68

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Pertti EsSu 38.14 0.00.00 29.73 29.28
2 Liski Eero SalVie 42.07 0.03.53 25.98 25.58
3 Rantala Mauri RaN 44.46 0.06.32 23.49 23.13
4 Paunuvuori Toivo SuSe 53.50 0.15.36 18.74 18.46
Ali-Rantala Arvo LoJa KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sianoja Maija MSParma 40.38 0.00.00 88.50 87.46
2 Anttila Liisa Koovee 43.27 0.02.49 81.88 80.91
3 Heikkonen Anni MSParma 43.56 0.03.18 80.10 79.16
4 Fincke Anni-Maija TP 44.50 0.04.12 77.63 76.72
5 Savolainen Iida KangSK 49.04 0.08.26 70.15 69.32
6 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 49.23 0.08.45 68.92 68.11
7 Laine Sanna MSParma 50.57 0.10.19 66.04 65.27
8 Uotila Ulrika Koovee 53.32 0.12.54 62.14 61.40
9 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 55.59 0.15.21 58.73 58.04
10 Saarijärvi Salla SuSe 57.14 0.16.36 56.77 56.10
11 Saetalu Daisi MSParma 57.48 0.17.10 55.55 54.90
12 Lehkonen Emmi IkNV 58.15 0.17.37 54.46 53.82
13 Sinkkonen Tuula Rasti88 58.55 0.18.17 53.19 52.56
14 Liuha Elina SuSe 1.08.41 0.28.03 45.07 44.53
15 Korpela Laura Rasti88 1.10.44 0.30.06 43.21 42.70

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Luovula Pia SuosmSa 29.13 0.00.00
2 Mäkivaara Jonna RasKa 32.20 0.03.07

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hertsbacka Henna NOK 37.55 0.00.00
2 Kallioniemi Reija RaLu 38.04 0.00.09

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lång Maija KuoSu 34.07 0.00.00 48.07 47.35
2 Fingerroos Meri PR 35.16 0.01.09 44.76 44.09
3 Rajamäki Riikka HS 38.44 0.04.37 39.17 38.58
4 Karru Tuulikki VaRa 44.13 0.10.06 32.92 32.42
5 Nokka Katja Rasti88 50.14 0.16.07 27.75 27.33

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rokka Susanna LHR 41.27 0.00.00
2 Ala-Nissilä Tiina MSParma 53.44 0.12.17
Aho Johanna MSParma HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 27.55 0.00.00 52.93 50.75
2 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 28.31 0.00.36 50.71 48.62
3 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 30.41 0.02.46 46.10 44.19
4 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 32.50 0.04.55 42.11 40.38
5 Kallio Kaisa SiikSi 35.48 0.07.53 37.74 36.18
6 Seppälä Anu EE 36.21 0.08.26 36.30 34.80
7 Hakanpää Soile Rasti88 42.27 0.14.32 30.33 29.08
8 Annila Heli Koovee 47.55 0.20.00 26.21 25.13

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aalto Pirjo RaN 25.45 0.00.00 56.92 56.69
2 Annila Päivi TP 32.22 0.06.37 44.31 44.13
3 Linko Rita EsSu 32.51 0.07.06 42.70 42.53
4 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 33.43 0.07.58 40.67 40.51
5 Laasonen Kirsi TP 35.57 0.10.12 37.27 37.12
6 Toivonen Merja EE 39.04 0.13.19 33.50 33.36
7 Reiman Päivi Hiisi 39.36 0.13.51 32.25 32.12
8 Uotila Terhi OrPo 42.12 0.16.27 29.52 29.40

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 26.09 0.00.00 53.17 52.86
2 Suomela Margit RaLu 30.09 0.04.00 45.13 44.86
3 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena VaHa 32.02 0.05.53 41.55 41.30
4 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 35.28 0.09.19 36.68 36.47
5 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 38.21 0.12.12 33.15 32.95
6 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 39.48 0.13.39 31.19 31.01
7 Koskialho Elisabeth RaLu 40.36 0.14.27 29.84 29.67
8 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.09.52 0.43.43 16.92 16.82

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Siuko Anja SuSe 29.11 0.00.00 42.27 41.74
2 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 30.59 0.01.48 38.96 38.47
3 Alexandersson Gia PIF 31.30 0.02.19 37.48 37.01
4 Ritasalo Maaria VaRa 32.42 0.03.31 35.30 34.86
5 Lankia Hilkka TP 36.37 0.07.26 30.80 30.42
6 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 36.46 0.07.35 29.96 29.58
7 Tienari Pauliina KyRa 37.54 0.08.43 28.36 28.01
8 Mäkelä Oivi SuSe 45.19 0.16.08 23.14 22.85

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmi Raija RaLu 27.18 0.00.00 46.75 46.69
2 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 27.22 0.00.04 45.94 45.88
3 Verha Maija VaRa 30.11 0.02.53 41.02 40.96
4 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 30.35 0.03.17 39.86 39.80
5 Eskola Pirkko Rasti88 31.35 0.04.17 37.99 37.93
6 Laaksonen Raili SuSi 33.22 0.06.04 35.38 35.33
7 Ketola Paula LoJa 36.45 0.09.27 31.61 31.56
8 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 36.48 0.09.30 31.04 31.00
9 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 39.18 0.12.00 28.58 28.54
10 Pitkänen Eila JRV 40.29 0.13.11 27.27 27.23
11 Kastemaa Tuuli HirvHe 54.14 0.26.56 20.00 19.98

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isosomppi Terttu VaHa 46.04 0.00.00 13.64 13.64
2 Ruisaho Eila EE 47.02 0.00.58 12.36 12.36
3 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 50.56 0.04.52 10.49 10.49

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kerkola Nico SuSi 39.48 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hakomäki Emmi TP 36.07 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäki Juho Rasti88 39.59 0.00.00 43.12 42.36
2 Fingerroos Sebastian PR 42.06 0.02.07 38.90 38.22
3 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 43.18 0.03.19 35.83 35.21
4 Korpela Arttu Rasti88 43.26 0.03.27 33.74 33.15

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Aliisa KanSu 1.14.24 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mustajoki Olli TP 30.15 0.00.00 34.61 32.74
2 Karru Sami MSParma 33.37 0.03.22 29.58 27.99
3 Seppälä Frans LLuja 35.32 0.05.17 26.52 25.08
4 Brysch Erik MSParma 1.29.57 0.59.42 9.89 9.36

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kytäjä Nea HiKi 26.15 0.00.00 48.45 45.85
2 Jokinen Johanna Eräp 31.06 0.04.51 39.36 37.25
3 Koivula Lotta UlvUra 37.09 0.10.54 31.67 29.97
4 Mäkinen Tuuli UlvUra 39.06 0.12.51 28.87 27.32
5 Lumiainen Anni MSParma 48.42 0.22.27 22.20 21.01

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantala Valtteri Keihäs 22.09 0.00.00
2 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti88 26.09 0.04.00
3 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 33.12 0.11.03
4 Rokka Tuomas LHR 42.14 0.20.05
Laatu Antti HS HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojala Jenny Koovee 28.22 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 31.31 0.03.09
3 Linnainmaa Katja PäLuLu 35.38 0.07.16
4 Lehtinen Saima KyRa 37.54 0.09.32
Tuhkanen Suvi UlvUra HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Niemensivu Miki RaLu 25.12 0.00.00
2 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 27.10 0.01.58
3 Pitkänen Iiro Koovee 29.07 0.03.55
4 Salonen Niklas Rasti88 30.58 0.05.46
5 Mäki Jesse Rasti88 31.16 0.06.04
6 Mustajoki Aapo TP 32.41 0.07.29

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kytäjä Nora HiKi 32.45 0.00.00
2 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 32.58 0.00.13
3 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 34.58 0.02.13
4 Laine Noora TP 41.27 0.08.42
5 Salo Kerttu PunKu 45.52 0.13.07

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fritzen Florian HiKi 10.39 0.00.00
2 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni PunKu 12.19 0.01.40
3 Koskinen Eemil TP 12.43 0.02.04
4 Lehtilä Teemu PunKu 14.49 0.04.10
5 Ojala Aleksi Koovee 15.00 0.04.21
6 Ojala Kalle Koovee 16.46 0.06.07
7 Suomi Tyko LHR 20.51 0.10.12
8 Punto Eetu RaN 23.03 0.12.24
9 Laatu Jaakko HS 34.04 0.23.25

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Punto Elli RaN 12.38 0.00.00
2 Helander Johanna MSParma 14.54 0.02.16
3 Lampinen Siina TP 16.11 0.03.33
4 Heinonen Sini MSParma 18.16 0.05.38
5 Linnainmaa Annukka PäLuLu 18.19 0.05.41
6 Lampinen Pihla TP 18.44 0.06.06
7 Rajala Saara TarpSu 21.00 0.08.22
8 Rajala Ella TarpSu 26.52 0.14.14
9 Rokka Anni LHR 39.38 0.27.00

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 13.58 0.00.00
2 Niemensivu Roni RaLu 15.23 0.01.25
3 Harju Tuomas RaN 17.47 0.03.49
4 Korhonen Joonas TarpSu 17.52 0.03.54
5 Karru Matias MSParma 19.41 0.05.43
Töppärä Osmo PunKu HYL -
Rusanen Toivo VaHa HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 12.17 0.00.00
2 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 12.53 0.00.36
3 Syväterä Sampo RaN 14.00 0.01.43
4 Siivonen Eero Koovee 16.36 0.04.19
5 Pitkänen Niko Koovee 25.44 0.13.27
6 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 27.45 0.15.28
7 Mäki-Laurila Eemeli PunKu 29.13 0.16.56
8 Viholainen Otto LHR 29.18 0.17.01

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Aino TP 13.03 0.00.00
2 Fingerroos Sofia PR 16.40 0.03.37
3 Mulari Reetta PR 17.16 0.04.13
4 Lång Emma KuoSu 18.04 0.05.01
5 Lehtilä Lotta PunKu 21.55 0.08.52
6 Jokinen Juliet RaN 22.23 0.09.20
7 Kytäjä Nia HiKi 22.28 0.09.25
8 Suomi Tiuku LHR 23.47 0.10.44
9 Siivonen Anni Koovee 26.22 0.13.19
10 Korhonen Nella TarpSu 26.36 0.13.33
11 Rajala Venla TarpSu 27.30 0.14.27