FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Grano Games
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suna Jussi TuMe 34.35 0.00.00 81.67 78.38
2 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 37.11 0.02.36 75.29 72.25
3 Barnett Andrew IkNV 38.14 0.03.39 72.57 69.64
4 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 39.07 0.04.32 70.29 67.46
5 Huila Joona Hiisi 39.21 0.04.46 69.24 66.45
6 Alppi Antti IkNV 41.38 0.07.03 64.85 62.23
7 Sipilä Mikko KangSK 42.34 0.07.59 62.84 60.30
8 Rantala Antti KangSK 43.11 0.08.36 61.37 58.89
9 Joopi Ville UlvUra 43.14 0.08.39 60.72 58.27
10 Sainio Santeri KangSK 44.06 0.09.31 58.96 56.58
11 Virtanen Aaro LS-37 45.58 0.11.23 56.02 53.76
12 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 46.38 0.12.03 54.69 52.48
13 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 47.42 0.13.07 52.94 50.81
14 Nurminen Jussi VaHa 48.57 0.14.22 51.08 49.02
15 Nuuttila Lauri KangSK 53.10 0.18.35 46.56 44.68
16 Taanila Henri IkNV 57.17 0.22.42 42.78 41.05
17 Sipilä Vili TP 1.09.30 0.34.55 34.90 33.49
18 Ruutikainen Pekka KangSK 1.09.35 0.35.00 34.50 33.11

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valkonen Henri IHR 48.53 0.00.00
2 Peltola Janne EsSu 53.51 0.04.58

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kopra Jami TurSa 34.25 0.00.00
2 Reiman Markku JäPa 43.34 0.09.09

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hemminki Antti RasKu 33.41 0.00.00 60.88 55.85
2 Vigren Petteri RaN 38.42 0.05.01 51.99 47.70
3 Aavajärvi Heikki HauSi 38.55 0.05.14 50.71 46.53
4 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 39.03 0.05.22 49.56 45.46
5 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 44.13 0.10.32 42.90 39.35
6 Rossi Juho RastiE4 44.32 0.10.51 41.73 38.28
7 Holm Christian Femman 44.43 0.11.02 40.70 37.34
8 Karjalainen Marko TP 45.21 0.11.40 39.28 36.04
9 Viitanen Jukka EE 57.09 0.23.28 30.50 27.98

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Timo VaHa 31.10 0.00.00 68.39 67.21
2 Myllymäki Tero VetU 31.18 0.00.08 67.69 66.53
3 Väänänen Asko SiiRa 32.13 0.01.03 65.36 64.24
4 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 34.06 0.02.56 61.38 60.33
5 Lassila Juha VetU 35.11 0.04.01 59.13 58.11
6 Vainiomäki Samuel SuSe 35.18 0.04.08 58.57 57.56
7 Lepistö Mikko HauSi 36.21 0.05.11 56.52 55.56
8 Setälä Mikko RaN 36.30 0.05.20 55.94 54.98
9 Räty Harri HiKi 37.05 0.05.55 54.72 53.78
9 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 37.05 0.05.55 54.72 53.78
11 Lindberg Lauri HauSi 37.13 0.06.03 53.83 52.91
12 Hänninen Janne SaKa 37.30 0.06.20 53.09 52.18
13 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 37.38 0.06.28 52.56 51.66
14 Juntunen Janne KangSK 37.52 0.06.42 51.90 51.01
15 Penttinen Jaakko VaajTe 38.23 0.07.13 50.86 49.99
16 Saarinen Samuli RaN 38.24 0.07.14 50.51 49.64
17 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 38.35 0.07.25 49.94 49.08
18 Pohjola Jukka HauSi 39.11 0.08.01 48.85 48.01
19 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 39.21 0.08.11 48.31 47.49
20 Siivonen Jere PirHi 40.50 0.09.40 46.25 45.45
21 Vuorela Veli-Matti UlvUra 41.22 0.10.12 45.34 44.56
22 Wirman Tuomo RaVa 43.44 0.12.34 42.60 41.87
23 Sinnelä Harri SuSi 43.50 0.12.40 42.21 41.48
24 Rantanen Olli PIF 43.57 0.12.47 41.80 41.09
25 Nummela Ville OrPo 46.40 0.15.30 39.10 38.43
26 Breilin Oskar AR 51.27 0.20.17 35.21 34.61

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 27.02 0.00.00 64.55 63.43
2 Noponen Petri AnttU 27.15 0.00.13 63.69 62.58
3 Nyman Jonas Botnia 28.27 0.01.25 60.67 59.62
4 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 29.41 0.02.39 57.84 56.83
5 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 30.12 0.03.10 56.54 55.56
6 Kuronen Tommi JRV 30.14 0.03.12 56.17 55.19
7 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 31.21 0.04.19 53.87 52.93
8 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 31.37 0.04.35 53.12 52.20
9 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 31.40 0.04.38 52.74 51.82
10 Karri Janne HyRa 32.22 0.05.20 51.31 50.42
11 Jarva Jukka OrPo 32.40 0.05.38 50.55 49.68
12 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 33.56 0.06.54 48.39 47.55
13 Lindell Niklas Brahe 34.23 0.07.21 47.49 46.66
14 Myöhänen Mikko MusNe 34.28 0.07.26 47.10 46.28
15 Teerikoski Petri LLuja 35.15 0.08.13 45.79 44.99
16 Hemminki Jukka RaJu 35.26 0.08.24 45.29 44.50
17 Nurminen Joonas JRV 35.45 0.08.43 44.62 43.85
18 Aalto Sami MSParma 37.41 0.10.39 42.09 41.36
19 Joopi Juha UlvUra 37.56 0.10.54 41.56 40.84
20 Hopearuoho Jan KaRa 39.35 0.12.33 39.59 38.91
21 Rahkila Pyry VaajTe 40.04 0.13.02 38.88 38.21
22 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 41.09 0.14.07 37.63 36.98
23 Stenholm Pekka TuS 41.50 0.14.48 36.79 36.16
24 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 43.41 0.16.39 35.02 34.41
25 Yliaho Marko Koovee 43.50 0.16.48 34.69 34.09
26 Bergström Rune Kristina 44.18 0.17.16 34.11 33.52
27 Rahkila Panu VaajTe 54.28 0.27.26 27.57 27.09
28 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 1.06.31 0.39.29 22.44 22.05
Rannila Tero VetU HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 25.02 0.00.00 60.92 60.01
2 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 25.08 0.00.06 60.28 59.38
3 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 26.44 0.01.42 56.30 55.46
4 Numminen Mika UrjU 27.02 0.02.00 55.31 54.48
5 Virtanen Antti HlS 27.24 0.02.22 54.21 53.39
6 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 28.40 0.03.38 51.46 50.69
7 Puustinen Terho RaPi 29.18 0.04.16 50.01 49.26
8 Lepo Jari VaHa 30.34 0.05.32 47.61 46.90
9 Ketola Mika Koovee 31.20 0.06.18 46.13 45.44
10 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 31.41 0.06.39 45.31 44.63
11 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 32.12 0.07.10 44.27 43.61
12 Liljeström Kimmo HS 32.23 0.07.21 43.71 43.06
13 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 34.01 0.08.59 41.32 40.70
14 Ojala Jari PirHi 34.23 0.09.21 40.59 39.98
15 Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu 34.24 0.09.22 40.28 39.68
16 Jokela Jari RaN 35.13 0.10.11 39.07 38.48
17 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 36.18 0.11.16 37.63 37.06
18 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 38.37 0.13.35 35.11 34.59
19 Hirvonen Petri EE 40.04 0.15.02 33.59 33.09
20 Torvinen Pekka SiiRa 41.11 0.16.09 32.44 31.96
21 Rantanen Olli-Pekka TarpSu 42.16 0.17.14 31.37 30.90
22 Kokko Tarmo TarpSu 44.16 0.19.14 29.73 29.29
23 Kontio Pasi KangSK 46.56 0.21.54 27.83 27.41
24 Savela Pauli RR 58.02 0.33.00 22.34 22.00

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 29.42 0.00.00 52.54 49.83
2 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 30.37 0.00.55 50.38 47.78
3 Enroth Vesa TarpSu 33.09 0.03.27 45.99 43.61
4 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 33.22 0.03.40 45.15 42.82
5 Savikko Olli TarpSu 33.42 0.04.00 44.17 41.89
6 Nyholm Thomas Trian 35.09 0.05.27 41.83 39.67
7 Sikkinen Kari KangSK 37.01 0.07.19 39.24 37.21
8 Karjalainen Jussi KangSK 38.58 0.09.16 36.81 34.91
9 Penttinen Tapani Navi 41.34 0.11.52 34.08 32.32
10 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 43.44 0.14.02 31.98 30.32
11 Rantala Pekka SuSe 48.03 0.18.21 28.73 27.24
12 Järvinen Seppo SaPu 52.48 0.23.06 25.80 24.47
13 Haunia Heikki HSU 56.33 0.26.51 23.77 22.55
14 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.00.19 0.30.37 21.99 20.85

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 29.37 0.00.00 47.17 45.75
2 Hyvärinen Vesa RaN 30.11 0.00.34 45.85 44.47
3 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 31.39 0.02.02 43.31 42.01
4 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 32.16 0.02.39 42.08 40.82
5 Uotila Antti OrPo 32.32 0.02.55 41.33 40.09
6 Toivonen Jari EE 37.45 0.08.08 35.27 34.21
7 Ihalainen Vesa Navi 38.11 0.08.34 34.53 33.49
8 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 38.24 0.08.47 34.00 32.97
9 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 39.37 0.10.00 32.62 31.64
10 Vesanen Asko KangSK 40.50 0.11.13 31.33 30.39
11 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 40.54 0.11.17 30.96 30.03
12 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 41.07 0.11.30 30.48 29.56
13 Maijala Kari EE 43.41 0.14.04 28.38 27.53
14 Numminen Mikko EE 49.54 0.20.17 24.59 23.85
15 Kangasmäki Esa SuJu 57.42 0.28.05 21.04 20.40
Jalanto Esko KangSK KES -
Granholm Tommi Koovee KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 26.49 0.00.00 51.79 51.44
2 Tolonen Juha ViPa 28.24 0.01.35 48.62 48.29
3 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 30.07 0.03.18 45.58 45.28
4 Helle Markku SaPu 30.52 0.04.03 44.22 43.92
5 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 31.07 0.04.18 43.60 43.31
6 Rantala Aulis KoS 33.17 0.06.28 40.53 40.25
7 Harju Hannu JäPa 34.50 0.08.01 38.49 38.23
8 Vainiomäki Kauko SuSe 35.00 0.08.11 38.08 37.82
9 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 35.03 0.08.14 37.80 37.54
10 Laine Harri KauKa 35.07 0.08.18 37.50 37.24
11 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 35.54 0.09.05 36.46 36.21
12 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 36.56 0.10.07 35.22 34.98
13 Högnäs Tore Brahe 37.38 0.10.49 34.35 34.12
14 Laine Esa KauPo 37.58 0.11.09 33.84 33.61
15 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 38.08 0.11.19 33.48 33.25
16 Jokinen Arto HlS 40.00 0.13.11 31.72 31.50
17 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 40.55 0.14.06 30.81 30.60
18 Huikkola Markku KangSK 44.03 0.17.14 28.44 28.25
19 Julkunen Pasi PirHi 44.10 0.17.21 28.18 27.99
20 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 46.12 0.19.23 26.77 26.59
21 Kartaslammi Ari IkNV 46.19 0.19.30 26.53 26.35
22 Nurminen Ari VaHa 50.10 0.23.21 24.33 24.17
23 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 52.48 0.25.59 22.97 22.81
24 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 55.08 0.28.19 21.85 21.70
25 Koskialho Jouko EuVe 1.04.25 0.37.36 18.58 18.45
26 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.11.41 0.44.52 16.58 16.47
Kallio Jarmo OrPo HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ritala Ola EE 30.20 0.00.00 46.23 45.80
2 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 31.07 0.00.47 44.84 44.42
3 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 31.12 0.00.52 44.50 44.08
4 Hillo Heikki VaHa 31.21 0.01.01 44.06 43.65
5 Kerkola Pekka HlT 31.40 0.01.20 43.40 42.99
6 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 32.05 0.01.45 42.61 42.22
7 Liljeström Åge HS 32.20 0.02.00 42.07 41.68
8 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 33.08 0.02.48 40.84 40.46
9 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 33.21 0.03.01 40.37 39.99
10 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 34.01 0.03.41 39.37 39.00
11 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 34.26 0.04.06 38.69 38.33
12 Pusa Raimo OrPo 34.56 0.04.36 37.93 37.58
13 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 35.23 0.05.03 37.25 36.91
14 Suominen Risto SuSi 35.54 0.05.34 36.52 36.18
15 Hörkkö Jaakko LHR 36.57 0.06.37 35.29 34.97
16 Hiirijoki Pentti SuSe 38.58 0.08.38 33.29 32.98
17 Virtanen Matti ViPa 39.46 0.09.26 32.44 32.14
18 Keränen Kauko UrjU 40.09 0.09.49 31.96 31.66
19 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 41.54 0.11.34 30.45 30.17
20 Huhta Tapani KangSK 41.58 0.11.38 30.24 29.96
21 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 43.11 0.12.51 29.23 28.95
22 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 45.51 0.15.31 27.37 27.12
23 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 47.00 0.16.40 26.55 26.31
24 Immanen Pertti OrPo 48.33 0.18.13 25.56 25.32
25 Tuomola Touko Rasti88 49.00 0.18.40 25.18 24.95
26 Koskinen Timo VaHa 51.07 0.20.47 24.00 23.78
27 Railimo Matti SOC 51.11 0.20.51 23.84 23.61
28 Junnola Mauri JRV 1.01.05 0.30.45 19.86 19.67
29 Terävä Seppo Pihkan 1.05.49 0.35.29 18.32 18.15
30 Leino Tapio HS 1.10.09 0.39.49 17.09 16.93
Nurminen Markku SuosmSa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tiitola Tero RasKa 32.09 0.00.00 37.45 37.16
2 Moisio Kalevi TuS 33.19 0.01.10 35.60 35.32
3 Ketamo Juhani SuSe 35.25 0.03.16 32.98 32.72
4 Laitinen Matti Mesik 35.48 0.03.39 32.12 31.87
5 Taipalus Esko RasKe 37.26 0.05.17 30.24 30.00
6 Tukiainen Tapio HyRa 40.16 0.08.07 27.66 27.45
7 Paavola Vesa EE 42.27 0.10.18 25.81 25.61
8 Anjala Risto LS-37 45.28 0.13.19 23.70 23.52
9 Rantakangas Erkki JSRasti 45.42 0.13.33 23.19 23.01
10 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 59.00 0.26.51 17.65 17.52
Hahto Matti OrPo HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 26.01 0.00.00 36.29 35.34
2 Rantala Heikki EE 31.54 0.05.53 28.96 28.20
3 Saario Pentti LoJa 34.36 0.08.35 26.11 25.43
4 Paavola Seppo EE 39.52 0.13.51 22.16 21.58
5 Sulander Heikki EE 46.14 0.20.13 18.67 18.18
6 Houni Mikko EE 46.42 0.20.41 18.05 17.58
7 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 48.30 0.22.29 16.96 16.52
8 Hurme Heikki HPV 53.24 0.27.23 15.03 14.63

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 25.38 0.00.00 18.74 18.74
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 31.45 0.06.07 14.00 13.99
3 Mård Leo Kristina 39.11 0.13.33 10.42 10.42

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 28.36 0.00.00 67.24 60.44
2 Koskinen Eemil RaN 31.18 0.02.42 59.13 53.16
3 Schüle Joel Koovee 32.02 0.03.26 55.53 49.91
4 Hiltunen Juho Pohjant 33.14 0.04.38 51.35 46.16
5 Nieminen Juho TP 36.52 0.08.16 44.34 39.85

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pihlajamäki Teemu LapVi 28.31 0.00.00 62.71 59.94
2 Malinen Vinski Navi 29.02 0.00.31 60.88 58.19
3 Rokka Tuomas LHR 29.11 0.00.40 59.86 57.22
4 Leinamo Tuomas TP 29.24 0.00.53 58.72 56.13
5 Yliaho Joona Koovee 30.05 0.01.34 56.70 54.20
6 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 30.34 0.02.03 55.13 52.69
7 Taura Kalle VaHa 31.17 0.02.46 53.21 50.86
8 Koskinen Aaro TP 33.10 0.04.39 49.56 47.37
9 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 33.20 0.04.49 48.70 46.54
10 Koskinen Mikael RaN 33.39 0.05.08 47.63 45.52
11 Laine Aarni TP 38.02 0.09.31 41.59 39.76
12 Virtanen Ilari LS-37 38.44 0.10.13 40.31 38.53
13 Nieminen Lauri VaHa 46.49 0.18.18 32.91 31.45
14 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 57.47 0.29.16 26.31 25.14

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 24.33 0.00.00 61.40 60.28
2 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 25.58 0.01.25 57.59 56.54
3 Ronkainen Elias JRV 26.11 0.01.38 56.66 55.62
4 Bergström Kasper Kristina 26.15 0.01.42 56.07 55.04
5 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 26.40 0.02.07 54.74 53.74
6 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 26.44 0.02.11 54.16 53.17
7 Saarela Thomas LHR 27.22 0.02.49 52.47 51.51
8 Lahti Paavo RasKa 27.33 0.03.00 51.69 50.74
9 Sivonen Miro TP 27.47 0.03.14 50.83 49.90
10 Aalto Lauri MSParma 30.00 0.05.27 46.68 45.82
11 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 30.54 0.06.21 44.93 44.11
12 Simola Jere Koovee 31.18 0.06.45 43.98 43.17
13 Tuominen Rami KanSu 31.39 0.07.06 43.12 42.32
14 Sallinen Eero KangSK 33.41 0.09.08 40.16 39.42
15 Skyttä Ilari HlS 34.21 0.09.48 39.03 38.32
16 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 34.31 0.09.58 38.50 37.79
17 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 34.36 0.10.03 38.06 37.37
18 Ritala Arttu TP 39.08 0.14.35 33.35 32.74
19 Konttila Milo TP 49.50 0.25.17 25.95 25.47
Nummela Luukas OrPo HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Majaharju Pyry JRV 31.54 0.00.00
2 Kuronen Aapo JRV 35.18 0.03.24
3 Syväterä Sampo TP 37.00 0.05.06
4 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 37.33 0.05.39
5 Karjalainen Samuli JRV 37.42 0.05.48
6 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 40.45 0.08.51
7 Kuikko Matias KangSK 45.08 0.13.14
8 Takanen Eetu VeVe 45.58 0.14.04
9 Szanti Elias TP 48.20 0.16.26
10 Vartiala Oskari RaN 49.54 0.18.00
11 Nyman Matias TuS 50.33 0.18.39
12 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 51.24 0.19.30
13 Koivula Lauri UlvUra 58.30 0.26.36
14 Ketola Lauri TP 1.04.27 0.32.33
15 Liuha Veeti RaN 1.10.51 0.38.57

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 15.16 0.00.00
1 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 15.16 0.00.00
3 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 15.22 0.00.06
4 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 15.30 0.00.14
5 Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 17.17 0.02.01
6 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 17.53 0.02.37
7 Riikonen Eevert TP 21.43 0.06.27
8 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 21.49 0.06.33
9 Lemberg Anton TP 22.36 0.07.20
10 Ahtola Touko KangSK 24.00 0.08.44
11 Rannila Aatu VetU 26.43 0.11.27
12 Wirman Vilho RaVa 26.54 0.11.38
13 Seppälä Vilho TP 29.52 0.14.36
14 Paju Vilho TP 31.45 0.16.29

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 14.37 0.00.00
2 Seppälä Kalle JRV 16.14 0.01.37
3 Repo Saku TP 16.16 0.01.39
4 Tomula Otso RasKa 16.46 0.02.09
5 Backman Voitto KangSK 16.49 0.02.12
6 Siivonen Eero Koovee 17.07 0.02.30
7 Bonden Sisu RaN 17.08 0.02.31
8 Kivistö Joona TP 17.23 0.02.46
9 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 17.25 0.02.48
10 Lilja Masi TP 17.37 0.03.00
11 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 19.10 0.04.33
12 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 20.25 0.05.48
13 Heikkinen Paavo TP 20.47 0.06.10
14 Paju Eelis TP 21.16 0.06.39
15 Rintamäki Aapo TP 21.23 0.06.46
16 Väistökoski Miko TP 22.52 0.08.15
17 Ojanen Arto RasKa 24.41 0.10.04
18 Vartiala Valtteri RaN 26.46 0.12.09
19 Kauppila Roope Koovee 27.20 0.12.43
20 Immonen Topias HlS 28.45 0.14.08
21 Metsäpuro Roope RaN 28.59 0.14.22
22 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 34.10 0.19.33
23 Samposalo Rasmus TP 34.53 0.20.16
24 Lehtonen Eemeli HauSi 43.19 0.28.42
Stenholm Daniel TuS HYL -
Penttinen Eemil S-JKL HYL -
Lepistö Onni HauSi HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Konsta Koovee 20.26 0.00.00
2 Riihimäki Aleksi Koovee 25.28 0.05.02
3 Varjola Veeti Koovee 33.30 0.13.04
4 Hyvölä Onni HlS 38.48 0.18.22
5 Okkonen Aarre Koovee 44.16 0.23.50

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 16.04 0.00.00
2 Kinnari Elmeri TP 22.24 0.06.20
3 Pohjola Ilmari HauSi 26.44 0.10.40
4 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 26.48 0.10.44
5 Mariani Frank Koovee 27.36 0.11.32
6 Metsäpuro Rasmus RaN 28.11 0.12.07
7 Laine Aapo TP 28.15 0.12.11
Ahlfors Matias TP HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppila Sanna AngA 32.39 0.00.00 91.52 89.01
2 Rantanen Merja JRV 32.50 0.00.11 90.64 88.15
3 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 34.41 0.02.02 85.45 83.11
4 Enlund Alexandra PIF 34.48 0.02.09 84.82 82.49
5 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 35.30 0.02.51 82.81 80.54
6 Niittynen Miia KR 35.53 0.03.14 81.58 79.35
7 Uotila Ulrika KangSK 36.02 0.03.23 80.91 78.69
8 Sivén Hanna KangSK 36.43 0.04.04 79.07 76.90
9 Autio Päivi Hiisi 37.53 0.05.14 76.32 74.22
10 Kanko Miina KangSK 38.14 0.05.35 75.30 73.24
11 Ahonen Laura KangSK 38.16 0.05.37 74.92 72.87
12 Taini Mia JRV 38.50 0.06.11 73.52 71.50
13 Annala Vilma KangSK 38.52 0.06.13 73.14 71.13
14 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 39.01 0.06.22 72.55 70.56
15 Ojala Jenny Koovee 39.39 0.07.00 71.08 69.13
16 Heittola Satu S-JKL 39.58 0.07.19 70.22 68.29
17 Juva Jonna AngA 41.03 0.08.24 68.07 66.20
18 Konstari Elena JRV 42.00 0.09.21 66.24 64.43
19 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 42.28 0.09.49 65.23 63.44
20 Kinnala Venla TuS 43.01 0.10.22 64.11 62.35
21 Kanko Natalia KangSK 43.16 0.10.37 63.46 61.72
22 Miettinen Minna MSParma 43.28 0.10.49 62.89 61.17
23 Jussila Jutta TP 43.57 0.11.18 61.92 60.23
24 Ruoti Miina VeVe 44.18 0.11.39 61.16 59.48
25 Saarinen Minna KangSK 44.23 0.11.44 60.77 59.11
26 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 44.49 0.12.10 59.92 58.27
27 Haunia Heta RasKa 46.15 0.13.36 57.80 56.21
28 Sainio Linda KangSK 46.28 0.13.49 57.27 55.70
29 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 47.13 0.14.34 56.10 54.56
30 Siren Saara RaN 48.15 0.15.36 54.65 53.15
31 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 49.16 0.16.37 53.27 51.81
32 Laine Anni TP 49.49 0.17.10 52.44 51.01
33 Kuusinen Saana TP 51.10 0.18.31 50.82 49.43
34 Pemmari Toini TP 57.48 0.25.09 44.78 43.55
35 Uotila Taina OrPo 58.24 0.25.45 44.11 42.90
36 Lehmuskoski Teija TP 1.04.41 0.32.02 39.64 38.55
37 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 1.12.09 0.39.30 35.37 34.40
Kuusela Tuija RasKa KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sohlman Maija KangSK 34.38 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Jalanto Essi KangSK 44.53 0.10.15 24.70 24.70
3 Diaz Emmi HlS 45.50 0.11.12 23.44 23.44
4 Jokela Elina RaN 46.36 0.11.58 22.32 22.32
5 Aasla Anna-Maija RaN 1.05.22 0.30.44 15.39 15.39
6 Kopra Anna TurSa 1.08.54 0.34.16 14.10 14.10

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kauppi Aada LaihLu 39.47 0.00.00

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lax Sara VetU 35.14 0.00.00 63.84 63.43
2 Teerikoski Kaisa LLuja 37.58 0.02.44 58.14 57.76
3 Hemminki Heini RasKu 38.28 0.03.14 56.28 55.92
4 Sabel Jenni Hiisi 39.00 0.03.46 54.43 54.08
5 Taanila Anni IkNV 39.12 0.03.58 53.08 52.73
6 Tunis Pernilla Femman 40.41 0.05.27 50.11 49.78
7 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 40.46 0.05.32 48.97 48.65
8 Pyhtilä Kristiina KyRa 1.02.31 0.27.17 31.26 31.05
9 Savolainen Irmeli EE 1.33.18 0.58.04 20.49 20.36

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 32.40 0.00.00 58.73 56.84
2 Papinaho Annika KeuKi 36.21 0.03.41 51.90 50.23
3 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 36.26 0.03.46 50.90 49.27
4 Haapamäki Maria KauKa 44.12 0.11.32 41.24 39.91
5 Pätäri Päivi HlS 44.32 0.11.52 40.21 38.92
6 Breilin Anniina AR 45.11 0.12.31 38.92 37.67
7 Kähkölä Elina RaN 51.11 0.18.31 33.74 32.65
8 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 53.20 0.20.40 31.78 30.75
9 Mutka Saija TuMe 57.00 0.24.20 29.17 28.23
10 Lehtonen Kirsi HauSi 58.46 0.26.06 27.75 26.86

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Maaret JRV 29.06 0.00.00 61.33 59.70
2 Polso Anne VetU 30.54 0.01.48 56.89 55.37
3 Rannila Tanja VetU 32.46 0.03.40 52.84 51.42
4 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 33.21 0.04.15 51.11 49.74
5 Ketola Heli Koovee 33.39 0.04.33 49.86 48.53
6 Vesterinen Kirsi HlS 36.59 0.07.53 44.64 43.45
7 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 39.18 0.10.12 41.33 40.22
8 Ojala Leena RasKu 44.45 0.15.39 35.70 34.74
9 Koskinen Riikka RaN 47.57 0.18.51 32.76 31.88
10 Koskelainen Teija HlT 52.45 0.23.39 29.27 28.49
11 Varjola Johanna Koovee 1.05.31 0.36.25 23.16 22.54

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 29.42 0.00.00 57.55 56.48
2 Rintanen Mari KangSK 32.47 0.03.05 50.57 49.64
3 Saarijärvi Sari RaN 34.53 0.05.11 46.06 45.20
4 Niinimäki Hanna KyRa 41.51 0.12.09 37.17 36.48
5 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 46.28 0.16.46 32.37 31.77
6 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 50.56 0.21.14 28.52 28.00

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 30.09 0.00.00 48.94 48.94
2 Nurmi Anne AngA 30.42 0.00.33 46.26 46.26
3 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 33.59 0.03.50 40.17 40.16
4 Molin Marja KangSK 42.08 0.11.59 31.08 31.08
5 Mäkelä Anja HyRa 45.41 0.15.32 27.46 27.45

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 31.06 0.00.00 49.60 47.92
2 Toivonen Merja EE 33.22 0.02.16 45.77 44.22
3 Maijala Sari EE 33.26 0.02.20 45.22 43.68
4 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 35.38 0.04.32 41.99 40.57
5 Laurila Saija KangSK 35.45 0.04.39 41.42 40.02
6 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 36.09 0.05.03 40.54 39.16
7 Westerlund Tiina Koovee 36.59 0.05.53 39.21 37.88
8 Jokinen Irma TurSa 39.13 0.08.07 36.58 35.34
9 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 39.26 0.08.20 35.99 34.77
10 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 39.38 0.08.32 35.42 34.22
11 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 39.39 0.08.33 35.01 33.83
12 Kerkola Maija HlT 40.16 0.09.10 34.09 32.94
13 Kallio Arja RiSu 49.10 0.18.04 27.61 26.67
14 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 49.35 0.18.29 27.07 26.15
15 Paunonen Silva Koovee 52.20 0.21.14 25.35 24.49
16 Toivanen Tuula RaN 53.27 0.22.21 24.53 23.70

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 25.52 0.00.00 47.00 46.44
2 Pajunen Arja OrPo 26.00 0.00.08 45.75 45.21
3 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 26.05 0.00.13 44.61 44.08
4 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 29.20 0.03.28 38.78 38.32
5 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 37.17 0.11.25 29.81 29.46
6 Nurminen Arja VaHa 37.45 0.11.53 28.75 28.41
7 Koskialho Elisabeth EuVe 42.12 0.16.20 25.10 24.81
8 Laine Kaija KauKa 46.41 0.20.49 22.13 21.87

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 23.16 0.00.00 41.36 40.75
2 Kajava Ritva HlS 23.45 0.00.29 39.65 39.07
3 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 25.19 0.02.03 36.38 35.85
4 Tukiainen Marja HyRa 26.07 0.02.51 34.48 33.97
5 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 27.04 0.03.48 32.51 32.03
6 Mäkelä Oivi SuSe 27.26 0.04.10 31.32 30.86
7 Mononen Ritva HlS 27.39 0.04.23 30.33 29.88
8 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 39.42 0.16.26 20.60 20.30

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahonen Ulla HlS 28.32 0.00.00 32.87 31.40
2 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 29.35 0.01.03 29.33 28.01
3 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 29.50 0.01.18 26.72 25.53

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 27.15 0.00.00
2 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 44.57 0.17.42

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Puranen Pinja S-JKL 1.59.55 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 35.14 0.00.00 51.80 48.16
2 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 37.08 0.01.54 47.31 43.98
3 Laine Noora TP 41.14 0.06.00 40.94 38.07
4 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 43.43 0.08.29 37.05 34.45
Valio Salla TP KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lillqvist Isabella TP 27.15 0.00.00 60.68 60.04
2 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 27.29 0.00.14 59.84 59.21
3 Jussila Emma TP 29.56 0.02.41 54.65 54.07
4 Gröhn Ronja TP 31.00 0.03.45 52.48 51.93
5 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 31.20 0.04.05 51.64 51.09
6 Salonen Heidi Koovee 31.22 0.04.07 51.30 50.76
7 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 31.28 0.04.13 50.86 50.32
8 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 31.36 0.04.21 50.36 49.83
9 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 32.14 0.04.59 49.10 48.58
10 Rantanen Annika Koovee 32.48 0.05.33 47.98 47.47
11 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 33.02 0.05.47 47.37 46.87
12 Lampinen Siina TP 34.05 0.06.50 45.66 45.17
13 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 34.16 0.07.01 45.15 44.67
14 Kulju Eevi HlS 35.02 0.07.47 43.91 43.45
15 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 35.06 0.07.51 43.58 43.11
16 Davidsson Linnéa TP 36.31 0.09.16 41.64 41.20
17 Raimovaara Emma HlS 41.04 0.13.49 36.81 36.42
18 Poijärvi Aino RaN 42.14 0.14.59 35.59 35.21
19 Lampinen Pihla TP 42.44 0.15.29 34.96 34.59
20 Heinilä Lumi TP 42.48 0.15.33 34.70 34.33
21 Sipilä Mia KangSK 43.51 0.16.36 33.67 33.31
22 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 44.37 0.17.22 32.89 32.54
23 Lindell Tilde Brahe 46.28 0.19.13 31.39 31.06
24 Kajander Alli TP 46.58 0.19.43 30.87 30.54
25 Aarnio Ada KangSK 49.43 0.22.28 28.98 28.68
26 Varjola Mette Koovee 50.44 0.23.29 28.23 27.93
27 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 1.03.55 0.36.40 22.27 22.03
Hänninen Sanni TP HYL -
Mäki Aino HlS KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Hanni Koovee 27.21 0.00.00
2 Taini Elli JRV 29.11 0.01.50
3 Enroth Emma TarpSu 31.25 0.04.04
4 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 32.27 0.05.06
5 Papinaho Enne KeuKi 32.35 0.05.14
6 Malinen Fanni Navi 34.09 0.06.48
7 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 35.47 0.08.26
8 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 36.00 0.08.39
9 Rajala Maija RaJu 36.30 0.09.09
10 Liuha Vilma KangSK 36.59 0.09.38
11 Ylilehto Emilia TP 39.25 0.12.04
12 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 39.53 0.12.32
13 Aarnio Aino KangSK 40.34 0.13.13
14 Mariani Sandra Koovee 41.46 0.14.25
15 Peltonen Riikka JRV 45.30 0.18.09
16 Ahlfors Erika TP 46.19 0.18.58
17 Oksa Siiri RasKa 51.04 0.23.43
18 Nyholm Ella JRV 55.01 0.27.40
Päkkilä Venla HaHe KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 14.59 0.00.00
2 Määttänen Stella RasKa 16.14 0.01.15
3 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 18.52 0.03.53
4 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 22.53 0.07.54
5 Honkala Emmi TP 23.56 0.08.57
6 Koskinen Aino TP 24.17 0.09.18
7 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 26.06 0.11.07
8 Turunen Helmi TP 27.23 0.12.24
9 Lehtovirta Saana TP 27.54 0.12.55
10 Hyvölä Venla HlS 31.03 0.16.04
11 Tohka Jenna PäLuLu 38.59 0.24.00

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mennala Venla HlS 15.08 0.00.00
2 Turpeinen Selma TP 15.22 0.00.14
3 Kataja Enni RaJu 15.59 0.00.51
4 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 18.08 0.03.00
5 Malinen Hertta Navi 19.22 0.04.14
6 Malm Saara TP 20.05 0.04.57
7 Söyrilä Iida AngA 20.37 0.05.29
8 Oksa Jenni RasKa 20.58 0.05.50
9 Talonen Elsa IkNV 26.00 0.10.52
10 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 27.09 0.12.01
11 Myllymäki Elsa IkNV 28.04 0.12.56
12 Rantanen Saga PIF 28.45 0.13.37
13 Neilimo Eevi KangSK 30.32 0.15.24
14 Vallittu Sini KangSK 32.42 0.17.34

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lauronen Anni TP 17.36 0.00.00
2 Tarkiainen Janette JRV 25.02 0.07.26
3 Rossi Aino S-JKL 25.22 0.07.46
4 Noponen Venla AnttU 26.19 0.08.43
5 Saarinen Taimi TP 27.19 0.09.43
6 Lindberg Ella HauSi 28.32 0.10.56
7 Myllylä Lumi TP 28.38 0.11.02
8 Mustikkamaa Eevi RaN 28.50 0.11.14
9 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 29.42 0.12.06
10 Tamminen Anna KyRa 30.15 0.12.39
11 Karjalainen Sonja TP 30.33 0.12.57
12 Tomula Inka RasKa 30.35 0.12.59
13 Tuominen Joanna HlS 31.20 0.13.44
14 Rantanen Linn PIF 35.13 0.17.37
15 Pärssinen Ilona TP 37.44 0.20.08
16 Lehtonen Nella HauSi 51.53 0.34.17
Kuikko Saini KangSK HYL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Turpeinen Saana TP 17.02 0.00.00
2 Breilin Linda AR 19.32 0.02.30
3 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 22.26 0.05.24
4 Siivonen Anni Koovee 22.41 0.05.39
5 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee 26.34 0.09.32
6 Wirola Eeva KangSK 29.53 0.12.51
7 Noponen Vilma AnttU 29.59 0.12.57

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Seppälä Viljo JRV 15.38 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Okko TP 17.06 0.01.28
3 Nieminen Valtteri VaHa 19.24 0.03.46
4 Itävuo Roope TP 21.04 0.05.26
5 Ala-Jaskara Aaro KyRa 21.43 0.06.05
6 Mäntytörmä Eeli Keihäs 21.57 0.06.19
7 Honkala Niilo TP 25.59 0.10.21
8 Bonden Pyry RaN 26.50 0.11.12
9 Peltonen Jaakko JRV 27.42 0.12.04
10 Myllykoski Matias TP 31.00 0.15.22
11 Myllymäki Eino IkNV 39.08 0.23.30
12 Laurila Anton TP 40.55 0.25.17

Sarja H09RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mennala Vilho HlS 18.17 0.00.00
2 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 19.29 0.01.12
3 Nissinen Akseli TP 25.11 0.06.54
4 Tiits Kaarle TP 25.15 0.06.58
4 Sabel Santeri HauSi 25.15 0.06.58
6 Raimovaara Leo HlS 25.30 0.07.13
7 Heikkinen Juho TP 26.03 0.07.46
8 Paju Eemil TP 27.04 0.08.47
9 Neilimo Aaro KangSK 28.51 0.10.34

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Taini Iida JRV 19.59 0.00.00
2 Lepistö Aino HauSi 22.46 0.02.47
3 Kataja Helmi RaJu 28.16 0.08.17
4 Niemenmaa Reetta IkNV 28.35 0.08.36
5 Haapasalo Laura PäLuLu 33.16 0.13.17
6 Leppä Elli Eräp 37.46 0.17.47
7 Ryynänen Venla TP 46.22 0.26.23
8 Vuorenmaa Saana Koovee 53.59 0.34.00

Sarja D09RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kujansuu Siiri RasKa 22.55 0.00.00
2 Myllylä Pilvi TP 25.47 0.02.52
3 Vartiala Vanessa RaN 29.49 0.06.54
4 Karjalainen Milla TP 31.34 0.08.39
5 Manninen Elna Koovee 32.58 0.10.03
6 Hemminki Ronja RasKu 35.48 0.12.53
7 Wirman Ilona RaVa 42.38 0.19.43