FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Saimaan hiihtosuunnistusviikko
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 52.00 0.00.00 82.13
2 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 53.09 0.01.09 79.68
3 Baunis Janis OK Arona 55.40 0.03.40 75.44
4 Ambrazas Ignas Lithuani 55.52 0.03.52 74.53
5 Jubelis Andris Navi 58.04 0.06.04 71.10
6 Kiiskinen Petri LieRa 58.15 0.06.15 70.26
7 Raize Nauris OK Arona 59.16 0.07.16 68.46
8 Kahelin Jouni S-JKL 59.48 0.07.48 67.25
9 Virtala Alex PIF 1.00.19 0.08.19 66.08
10 Aleliunas Vilius Lithuani 1.00.34 0.08.34 65.22
11 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 1.01.27 0.09.27 63.71
12 Veits Toms LAT 1.01.40 0.09.40 62.91
13 Ambrazas Svajunas S-Sporta 1.04.40 0.12.40 59.44
14 Sarksna Andris LAT 1.04.47 0.12.47 58.78
15 Linna Matti S-JKL 1.07.43 0.15.43 55.71
16 Vytautas Jonas S-Sporta 1.08.24 0.16.24 54.63
17 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 1.11.12 0.19.12 51.98
18 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 1.24.40 0.32.40 43.30
Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rauhalammi Juhani Eräp 59.44 0.00.00 64.03
2 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 59.57 0.00.13 61.41
3 Tompuri Seppo RaHa 1.21.05 0.21.21 43.63
4 Tompuri Tanu LuuRa 1.23.02 0.23.18 40.88
5 Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa 1.24.35 0.24.51 38.44

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virkki Janne Hiilto 50.34 0.00.00 69.97
2 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 50.43 0.00.09 68.45
3 Suomalainen Samuel LeSi 57.33 0.06.59 59.17
4 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 1.04.21 0.13.47 51.89
5 Kiiski Mikko KyS 1.08.12 0.17.38 47.99
6 Archipovas Justinas OK Perku 1.12.07 0.21.33 44.46
7 Ovaska Panu LuuRa 1.12.18 0.21.44 43.43
8 Riekstins Sandris OK Arona 1.31.17 0.40.43 33.67
9 Pocevicius Mantas S-Sporta 1.31.39 0.41.05 32.81
Jokela Juha PäLuLu EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 48.18 0.00.00 67.25
2 Riissanen Jani EsAk 51.15 0.02.57 62.32
3 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 51.40 0.03.22 60.77
4 Weckman Janne VeVe 54.20 0.06.02 56.79
5 Jordas Robert Trian 58.24 0.10.06 51.91
6 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 1.05.41 0.17.23 45.33
7 Seppä Antti KyS 1.07.05 0.18.47 43.58
8 Januskevicius Regimantas LTU 1.08.23 0.20.05 41.96
9 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 1.53.48 1.05.30 24.74
Vaher Valio Katoliku EIL -
Husu Heikki SKVuoksi KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 51.06 0.00.00 45.17
2 Kuokka Kari IisVi 52.51 0.01.45 42.58
3 Toivonen Simo RR 1.01.23 0.10.17 35.72
4 Fey Carl EsSu 1.11.06 0.20.00 30.03
5 Klicner Tomas S-Sporta 1.16.56 0.25.50 27.00
6 Kylmälä Jyri KS 1.18.36 0.27.30 25.69
7 Soikkeli Lauri EsSu 1.20.45 0.29.39 24.30
Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 43.00 0.00.00 59.60
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 45.32 0.02.32 55.52
3 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 47.35 0.04.35 52.39
4 Savikko Olli TarpSu 47.52 0.04.52 51.35
5 Linnainmaa Pekka VaHa 49.23 0.06.23 49.07
6 Gynther Kimmo IHR 51.02 0.08.02 46.80
7 Aulamo Mikko LappRi 51.22 0.08.22 45.81
8 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 54.57 0.11.57 42.19
9 Launonen Jarmo SKUusi 55.39 0.12.39 41.03
10 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 56.15 0.13.15 39.97
11 Lassila Antti KuortKu 1.04.00 0.21.00 34.58
12 Granqvist Jari Hiisi 1.07.52 0.24.52 32.10
Heinola Ari KaaRa EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 40.35 0.00.00 54.17
2 Martikainen Pasi KeuKi 45.52 0.05.17 47.13
3 Laine Markku MU 48.44 0.08.09 43.61
4 Külvik Mart Estonia 49.40 0.09.05 42.05
5 Oinaskallio Erkki RR 51.19 0.10.44 39.98
6 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 52.37 0.12.02 38.30
7 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 55.22 0.14.47 35.73
8 Pietarinen Juha SiiRa 57.25 0.16.50 33.82
9 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 59.45 0.19.10 31.89
10 Heikkinen Sakari RaVi 1.03.30 0.22.55 29.43
Mäkipää Kalevi EE EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Varkila Jorma SaSu 45.09 0.00.00 52.98
2 Peltonen Heikki IPR 45.46 0.00.37 51.66
3 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 46.51 0.01.42 49.88
4 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 47.14 0.02.05 48.89
5 Heimala Juha LappRi 48.14 0.03.05 47.30
6 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 48.45 0.03.36 46.23
7 Tolonen Juha IPR 48.57 0.03.48 45.48
8 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 49.39 0.04.30 44.28
9 Aalto Timo TurSa 53.02 0.07.53 40.94
10 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 54.54 0.09.45 39.04
11 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 55.50 0.10.41 37.90
12 Paukku Ismo IPR 58.50 0.13.41 35.50
13 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 1.03.06 0.17.57 32.66
Ridanpää Antti RasKu EIL -
Martikainen Ari KeuKi KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 36.22 0.00.00 49.93
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 40.06 0.03.44 44.83
3 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 41.07 0.04.45 43.28
4 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 43.59 0.07.37 40.05
5 Vainio Jarmo HlS 46.48 0.10.26 37.25
6 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 47.58 0.11.36 35.96
7 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 50.38 0.14.16 33.71
8 Karvonen Paavo IisVi 51.18 0.14.56 32.92
9 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 52.16 0.15.54 31.96
10 Nippala Juhani Jyry 54.41 0.18.19 30.22
11 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 55.21 0.18.59 29.53
12 Moisander Jouni RaVi 57.16 0.20.54 28.22
13 Lappalainen Martti Navi 59.22 0.23.00 26.92
14 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 1.01.36 0.25.14 25.65
15 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 1.02.21 0.25.59 25.05
Mourujärvi Kauno KannUra EIL -
Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS EIL -
Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi EIL -
Kemppainen Taisto VaKa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 35.20 0.00.00 43.15
2 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 35.21 0.00.01 42.63
3 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 38.23 0.03.03 38.80
4 Orpana Risto SOC 38.43 0.03.23 38.01
5 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 39.19 0.03.59 36.99
6 Valtee Pertti HS 40.46 0.05.26 35.24
7 Nurminen Heikki IPR 43.33 0.08.13 32.58
8 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 46.47 0.11.27 29.95
9 Taipalus Esko RasKe 49.54 0.14.34 27.73
10 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 52.08 0.16.48 26.21
11 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 53.23 0.18.03 25.26
12 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 54.47 0.19.27 24.30
13 Mähönen Seppo PeRa 1.00.47 0.25.27 21.61
Tolvanen Mauri LeSi HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 40.59 0.00.00 30.98
2 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 42.06 0.01.07 29.03
3 Tunturi Markku VaHa 52.25 0.11.26 22.40
4 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 56.14 0.15.15 20.04
Salminen Kari Navi KES -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 29.47 0.00.00
2 Tahvanainen Veijo PäijRa 32.00 0.02.13

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Stana Gustavs Auseklis 48.29 0.00.00 44.45
2 Bekeris Ugis OK Arona 48.53 0.00.24 43.14
3 Odo Audris Ogre 51.09 0.02.40 40.32
4 Peltonen Lasse KS 54.51 0.06.22 36.76
5 Traubas Adomas Lithuani 57.36 0.09.07 34.21
6 Murenas Kasparas Lithuani 58.33 0.10.04 32.86
7 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 1.04.39 0.16.10 29.05
Vintiss Davis OK Arona HYL -
Niemelä Julius YKV EIL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskinen Eemil SoJy 44.17 0.00.00 64.23
2 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 44.31 0.00.14 63.26
3 Silins Lukass Ogre 46.47 0.02.30 59.59
4 Grasis Renars Ogre 48.19 0.04.02 57.11
5 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 48.49 0.04.32 55.94
6 Dienys Algirdas Lithuani 52.59 0.08.42 51.00
7 Toivonen Nuutti RR 53.17 0.09.00 50.18
8 Kallio Santeri KoS 53.55 0.09.38 49.06
9 Takanen Eetu VeVe 55.13 0.10.56 47.39
10 Juhkam Markus OK Polva 57.51 0.13.34 44.74
11 Konttinen Otto SaSu 57.56 0.13.39 44.19
12 Dzenitis Martins OK Arona 1.01.08 0.16.51 41.41
13 Ivanovs Artjoms OK Stiga 1.16.48 0.32.31 32.59
14 Lockmelis Gustavs Burkanci 1.20.51 0.36.34 30.61
15 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 1.27.20 0.43.03 28.01
Sterns Bruno Ogre HYL -
Lepeskins Ritvars OK Arona EIL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fey Erik EsSu 52.45 0.00.00
2 Räihä Konsta Navi 59.04 0.06.19
3 Siivola Visa LappRi 1.00.32 0.07.47
4 Lahti Eeti S-JKL 1.18.39 0.25.54
5 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 1.18.47 0.26.02
6 Juhkam Karl-Mattias OK Polva 1.25.07 0.32.22
7 Ilomäki Tomi RaVi 1.56.55 1.04.10
Ryyppö Topias HS EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 22.40 0.00.00
2 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 25.22 0.02.42
3 Koskinen Linus Trian 26.06 0.03.26
4 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 26.11 0.03.31
5 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 27.16 0.04.36
6 Fey Mark EsSu 31.36 0.08.56
7 Räihä Vinski Navi 34.14 0.11.34
8 Pulkkinen Elmo RaKaS 39.49 0.17.09
9 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 39.54 0.17.14
10 Ovaska Vilho LuuRa 1.12.59 0.50.19

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ovaska Tatu LuuRa 29.00 0.00.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Mervi RR 54.46 0.00.00 87.22
2 Tuokko Mari LamSä 57.09 0.02.23 82.88
3 Peltonen Liisa S-JKL 57.14 0.02.28 82.07
4 Vääränen Sari KS 57.43 0.02.57 80.69
5 Linnainmaa Katja RasKe 58.12 0.03.26 79.34
6 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 58.16 0.03.30 78.56
7 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 58.48 0.04.02 77.17
8 Haga Antonia Botnia 1.00.14 0.05.28 74.67
9 Juga Emma SKUusi 1.03.00 0.08.14 70.76
10 Naskali Johanna KyRa 1.05.40 0.10.54 67.28
11 Rautasalo Essi LappRi 1.05.59 0.11.13 66.36
12 Kukkonen Saara SKUusi 1.09.05 0.14.19 62.80
13 Linnainmaa Annukka RasKe 1.12.01 0.17.15 59.69
14 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 1.12.40 0.17.54 58.61
15 Aleliuiene Vesta S-Sporta 1.14.54 0.20.08 56.33
16 Aulamo Hannele LappRi 1.15.55 0.21.09 55.05
17 Virtala Jenny PIF 1.18.21 0.23.35 52.84
18 Rauttola Tiia-Maria EsSu 1.23.10 0.28.24 49.30
19 Heikkinen Sanni HS 1.25.46 0.31.00 47.34
Razaityte Ga Lithuani EIL -
Pesu Vilma RR EIL -
Mörsky Sonja KeuKi EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nifakina Julia TaivKu 43.07 0.00.00
2 Lahti Eve S-JKL 59.54 0.16.47

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Januskeviciene Asta LTU 42.45 0.00.00 37.09
2 Rauhalammi Marja EE 44.33 0.01.48 32.92
3 Elovaara-Salmi Anna EsSu 1.01.49 0.19.04 21.80

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Traubiene Aiste LTU 45.13 0.00.00 43.65
2 Ojalainen Sini EsSu 45.33 0.00.20 41.71
3 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 48.46 0.03.33 37.44
4 Elovaara Minna RaKaS 1.02.20 0.17.07 28.10
5 Vallin Kaisa EE 1.03.04 0.17.51 26.60
Ryyppö Minna HS EIL -
Niemelä Johanna RaN EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 42.19 0.00.00 50.66
2 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 47.11 0.04.52 44.07
3 Palmen Virpi EsSu 47.19 0.05.00 42.59
4 Ambraziene Aine S-Sporta 48.03 0.05.44 40.60
5 Asikainen Nina SKUusi 1.12.23 0.30.04 26.06
6 Nokka Katja Rasti88 1.22.44 0.40.25 22.02
Pelto-Huikko Anne EE EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 36.38 0.00.00 39.52
2 Rönkkö Eva SKUusi 39.37 0.02.59 35.45
3 Lankinen Pauliina HS 42.47 0.06.09 31.81
4 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 46.06 0.09.28 28.58
5 Tervo Maarit SaKa 53.31 0.16.53 23.81
6 Salminen Johanna YlKi 1.12.03 0.35.25 17.08

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 33.20 0.00.00
2 Juga Liisa SKUusi 35.37 0.02.17

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 34.28 0.00.00 46.45
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 36.11 0.01.43 42.59
3 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 38.54 0.04.26 38.07
4 Juura Maarit KanSu 40.54 0.06.26 34.74
5 Soanjärvi Tuija KonnU 48.04 0.13.36 28.31

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 39.22 0.00.00 37.05
2 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 43.39 0.04.17 32.16
3 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 51.08 0.11.46 26.39
4 Karvonen Pirjo IisVi 52.21 0.12.59 24.73
5 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.07.32 0.28.10 18.36

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmela Juulia RiSu 58.40 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Talka Riitta JoKu 40.03 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tamoseviciute Emilija Lithuani 54.19 0.00.00 33.56
2 Zavjalova Zozefinen Ogre 56.42 0.02.23 31.46
3 Madsena Eliza OK Arona 58.09 0.03.50 30.00
4 Virtala Emmi PIF 1.01.46 0.07.27 27.62
5 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 1.07.40 0.13.21 24.63
6 Bremze Elize Ogre 1.08.52 0.14.33 23.63
7 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 1.20.12 0.25.53 19.81
8 Krumina Mara LAT 1.42.55 0.48.36 15.06
Strauta Anete OK Arona EIL -
Kaplas Kerttu JoKu EIL -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Dienyte Margarita Lithuani 37.14 0.00.00 20.31
2 Kuokka Katri IisVi 39.20 0.02.06 18.90
3 Vaher Mareli Katoliku 39.30 0.02.16 18.50
4 Traubaité Saulé Lithuani 41.23 0.04.09 17.36
5 Koppel Harriet Katoliku 41.41 0.04.27 16.93
6 Salava Anete Siggulda 45.23 0.08.09 15.27
7 Riekstina Liene OK Arona 47.19 0.10.05 14.38
8 Krumina Laura EsSu 50.25 0.13.11 13.25
9 Bremze Elma Ogre 55.11 0.17.57 11.87
10 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 55.36 0.18.22 11.56

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Aino TP 43.13 0.00.00
2 Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri KeKaRa 47.55 0.04.42
3 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 48.45 0.05.32
4 Koskinen Frida Trian 50.40 0.07.27
5 Weckman Venla VeVe 50.51 0.07.38
6 Kiiski Ilona KyS 56.22 0.13.09
7 Lahti Liida S-JKL 59.31 0.16.18

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 26.16 0.00.00
2 Asikainen Milja JoKu 27.37 0.01.21
3 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 32.08 0.05.52
4 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 33.01 0.06.45
5 Miikki Senni SKVuoksi 34.48 0.08.32

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekonoja Emilia PelPo 42.51 0.00.00
Kiiski Emilia KyS HYL -