FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Saimaan hiihtosuunnistusviikko
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 35.39 0.00.00 84.59
2 Raize Nauris OK Arona 37.33 0.01.54 79.68
3 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 37.38 0.01.59 78.87
4 Aleliunas Vilius Lithuani 40.33 0.04.54 72.61
5 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 42.38 0.06.59 68.50
6 Baunis Janis OK Arona 43.14 0.07.35 67.00
7 Kahelin Jouni S-JKL 43.31 0.07.52 66.02
8 Ambrazas Ignas Lithuani 43.37 0.07.58 65.32
9 Virtala Alex PIF 44.52 0.09.13 62.97
10 Sarksna Andris LAT 45.35 0.09.56 61.46
11 Linna Matti S-JKL 46.42 0.11.03 59.48
12 Veits Toms LAT 46.54 0.11.15 58.72
13 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 48.20 0.12.41 56.48
14 Jubelis Andris Navi 49.05 0.13.26 55.14
15 Ambrazas Svajunas S-Sporta 49.44 0.14.05 53.94
16 Vytautas Jonas S-Sporta 50.23 0.14.44 52.77
17 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 51.08 0.15.29 51.53
18 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 1.01.00 0.25.21 42.80
19 Hovatov Leevi LappRi 1.05.49 0.30.10 39.31
Kiiskinen Petri LieRa HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rauhalammi Juhani Eräp 40.04 0.00.00 64.03
2 Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa 51.32 0.11.28 47.92
3 Tompuri Tanu LuuRa 52.42 0.12.38 45.03
4 Tompuri Seppo RaHa 56.25 0.16.21 40.36
Ovaska Vesa LuuRa HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virkki Janne Hiilto 34.11 0.00.00 70.24
2 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 34.19 0.00.08 68.80
3 Suomalainen Samuel LeSi 36.46 0.02.35 63.13
4 Koski Jussi YKV 38.37 0.04.26 59.07
5 Eskelinen Joona RaVi 39.54 0.05.43 56.17
6 Ovaska Panu LuuRa 47.15 0.13.04 46.58
7 Kiiski Mikko KyS 47.18 0.13.07 45.69
8 Archipovas Justinas OK Perku 49.13 0.15.02 43.09
9 Pocevicius Mantas S-Sporta 1.06.26 0.32.15 31.32
10 Riekstins Sandris OK Arona 1.08.31 0.34.20 29.79
Jokela Juha PäLuLu EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 31.39 0.00.00 67.68
2 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 32.39 0.01.00 64.62
3 Riissanen Jani EsAk 34.35 0.02.56 60.08
4 Weckman Janne VeVe 36.03 0.04.24 56.74
5 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 39.53 0.08.14 50.48
6 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 41.35 0.09.56 47.65
7 Januskevicius Regimantas LTU 41.38 0.09.59 46.82
8 Seppä Antti KyS 44.37 0.12.58 42.97
9 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 1.31.14 0.59.35 20.66
Vaher Valio Katoliku HYL -
Jordas Robert Trian HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kuokka Kari IisVi 32.35 0.00.00 48.51
2 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 34.53 0.02.18 44.47
3 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 35.53 0.03.18 42.40
4 Oksanen Tuomo Navi 36.31 0.03.56 40.85
5 Toivonen Simo RR 38.04 0.05.29 38.41
6 Kylmälä Jyri KS 45.06 0.12.31 31.76
7 Klicner Tomas S-Sporta 47.18 0.14.43 29.66
8 Fey Carl EsSu 49.00 0.16.25 28.03
9 Soikkeli Lauri EsSu 52.13 0.19.38 25.73

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 26.10 0.00.00 60.02
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 29.58 0.03.48 51.81
3 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 30.28 0.04.18 50.36
4 Lassila Antti KuortKu 32.03 0.05.53 47.31
5 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 32.08 0.05.58 46.62
6 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 32.35 0.06.25 45.42
7 Savikko Olli TarpSu 32.45 0.06.35 44.64
8 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 32.54 0.06.44 43.88
9 Linnainmaa Pekka VaHa 34.09 0.07.59 41.75
10 Launonen Jarmo SKUusi 34.25 0.08.15 40.90
11 Aulamo Mikko LappRi 34.44 0.08.34 40.00
12 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 35.19 0.09.09 38.83
13 Granqvist Jari Hiisi 37.30 0.11.20 36.08
14 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 58.26 0.32.16 22.85
Heinola Ari KaaRa EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 32.28 0.00.00 53.41
2 Külvik Mart Estonia 35.57 0.03.29 47.43
3 Laine Markku MU 37.16 0.04.48 44.98
4 Oinaskallio Erkki RR 37.18 0.04.50 44.17
5 Martikainen Pasi KeuKi 38.08 0.05.40 42.44
6 Pietarinen Juha SiiRa 39.19 0.06.51 40.43
7 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 41.56 0.09.28 37.22
8 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 45.59 0.13.31 33.31
9 Heikkinen Sakari RaVi 47.20 0.14.52 31.75
10 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.00.13 0.27.45 24.48
Mäkipää Kalevi EE EIL -
Hakulinen Jukka VeVe EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 33.20 0.00.00 52.79
2 Niemi Kari-Veli LappRi 34.07 0.00.47 50.99
3 Varkila Jorma SaSu 34.14 0.00.54 50.22
4 Heimala Juha LappRi 34.50 0.01.30 48.77
5 Tolonen Juha IPR 35.05 0.01.45 47.85
6 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 35.43 0.02.23 46.43
7 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 37.38 0.04.18 43.52
8 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 39.01 0.05.41 41.46
9 Paukku Ismo IPR 39.14 0.05.54 40.71
10 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 41.35 0.08.15 37.93
11 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 42.58 0.09.38 36.23
12 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 45.42 0.12.22 33.62
13 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 49.02 0.15.42 30.92
Ridanpää Antti RasKu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 29.30 0.00.00 49.43
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 31.42 0.02.12 45.60
3 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 32.07 0.02.37 44.60
4 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 32.38 0.03.08 43.50
5 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 33.15 0.03.45 42.31
6 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 33.36 0.04.06 41.49
7 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 34.05 0.04.35 40.52
8 Mourujärvi Kauno KannUra 35.14 0.05.44 38.83
9 Karvonen Paavo IisVi 38.24 0.08.54 35.30
10 Lappalainen Martti Navi 39.33 0.10.03 33.94
11 Vainio Jarmo HlS 40.39 0.11.09 32.71
12 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 40.59 0.11.29 32.13
13 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 42.32 0.13.02 30.66
14 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 45.51 0.16.21 28.16
15 Nippala Juhani Jyry 48.31 0.19.01 26.34
16 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 49.02 0.19.32 25.80
17 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 49.43 0.20.13 25.19
18 Moisander Jouni RaVi 51.01 0.21.31 24.30
Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 33.58 0.00.00 41.35
2 Orpana Risto SOC 33.59 0.00.01 40.88
3 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 34.01 0.00.03 40.40
4 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 34.12 0.00.14 39.75
5 Valtee Pertti HS 36.12 0.02.14 37.13
6 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 37.39 0.03.41 35.30
7 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 38.09 0.04.11 34.45
8 Nurminen Heikki IPR 40.55 0.06.57 31.75
9 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 43.18 0.09.20 29.66
10 Taipalus Esko RasKe 47.16 0.13.18 26.85
11 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 52.42 0.18.44 23.79
12 Romula Tuomo Jyry 56.39 0.22.41 21.87
13 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 1.19.04 0.45.06 15.48
Nikkari Paavo LS-37 HYL -
Mähönen Seppo PeRa KES -
Kemppi Jorma Navi EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 38.08 0.00.00 33.62
2 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 40.00 0.01.52 30.85
3 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 49.43 0.11.35 23.85
4 Tunturi Markku VaHa 56.13 0.18.05 20.24
5 Salminen Kari Navi 1.19.36 0.41.28 13.69

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 24.14 0.00.00
2 Tahvanainen Veijo PäijRa 30.24 0.06.10

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Stana Gustavs Auseklis 34.06 0.00.00 44.96
2 Bekeris Ugis OK Arona 35.14 0.01.08 42.58
3 Peltonen Lasse KS 37.24 0.03.18 39.24
4 Odo Audris Ogre 37.57 0.03.51 37.80
5 Traubas Adomas Lithuani 40.12 0.06.06 34.87
6 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 41.35 0.07.29 32.92
7 Vintiss Davis OK Arona 43.53 0.09.47 30.44
8 Murenas Kasparas Lithuani 1.14.00 0.39.54 17.61
Niemelä Julius YKV EIL -
Balck Axel AngA EIL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskinen Eemil SoJy 28.54 0.00.00 67.23
2 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 30.32 0.01.38 62.99
3 Silins Lukass Ogre 32.28 0.03.34 58.64
4 Dienys Algirdas Lithuani 33.21 0.04.27 56.51
5 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 34.08 0.05.14 54.64
6 Konttinen Otto SaSu 34.31 0.05.37 53.47
7 Toivonen Nuutti RR 34.49 0.05.55 52.45
8 Grasis Renars Ogre 34.53 0.05.59 51.80
9 Takanen Eetu VeVe 36.07 0.07.13 49.49
10 Kallio Santeri KoS 36.57 0.08.03 47.85
11 Dzenitis Martins OK Arona 37.05 0.08.11 47.15
12 Juhkam Markus OK Polva 40.39 0.11.45 42.54
13 Ivanovs Artjoms OK Stiga 51.36 0.22.42 33.13
14 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 55.15 0.26.21 30.59
Sterns Bruno Ogre HYL -
Lockmelis Gustavs Burkanci KES -
Lepeskins Ritvars OK Arona EIL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fey Erik EsSu 32.34 0.00.00
2 Koski Juuso YKV 37.45 0.05.11
3 Räihä Konsta Navi 37.46 0.05.12
4 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 41.52 0.09.18
5 Siivola Visa LappRi 43.45 0.11.11
6 Lahti Eeti S-JKL 51.03 0.18.29
7 Juhkam Karl-Mattias OK Polva 52.27 0.19.53
8 Ryyppö Topias HS 1.03.57 0.31.23
9 Ilomäki Tomi RaVi 1.25.19 0.52.45
Balck Erik AngA EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 21.01 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Linus Trian 22.14 0.01.13
3 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 23.41 0.02.40
4 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 24.31 0.03.30
5 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 27.57 0.06.56
6 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 31.14 0.10.13
7 Räihä Vinski Navi 34.39 0.13.38
8 Fey Mark EsSu 37.29 0.16.28
9 Pulkkinen Elmo RaKaS 39.06 0.18.05
10 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 40.54 0.19.53
11 Ovaska Vilho LuuRa 1.05.12 0.44.11

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ovaska Tatu LuuRa 30.09 0.00.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Mervi RR 36.42 0.00.00 94.04
2 Koskela Salla LHR 37.30 0.00.48 91.37
3 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 40.07 0.03.25 84.80
4 Vääränen Sari KS 40.45 0.04.03 82.88
5 Linnainmaa Katja RasKe 41.16 0.04.34 81.24
6 Tuokko Mari LamSä 41.27 0.04.45 80.29
7 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 41.39 0.04.57 79.31
8 Peltonen Liisa S-JKL 42.07 0.05.25 77.84
9 Naskali Johanna KyRa 44.57 0.08.15 72.39
10 Juga Emma SKUusi 45.16 0.08.34 71.34
11 Rautasalo Essi LappRi 47.57 0.11.15 66.83
12 Aleliuiene Vesta S-Sporta 48.23 0.11.41 65.72
13 Kukkonen Saara SKUusi 48.55 0.12.13 64.50
14 Linnainmaa Annukka RasKe 49.18 0.12.36 63.50
15 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 52.29 0.15.47 59.18
16 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 52.51 0.16.09 58.30
17 Heikkinen Sanni HS 53.22 0.16.40 57.28
18 Peltonen Riikka KS 57.33 0.20.51 52.69
19 Virtala Jenny PIF 59.22 0.22.40 50.66
20 Aulamo Hannele LappRi 1.00.17 0.23.35 49.48
21 Rauttola Tiia-Maria EsSu 1.03.18 0.26.36 46.73
Razaityte Ga Lithuani EIL -
Haga Antonia Botnia HYL -
Pesu Vilma RR EIL -
Mörsky Sonja KeuKi EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nifakina Julia TaivKu 35.41 0.00.00
2 Lahti Eve S-JKL 46.52 0.11.11

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Januskeviciene Asta LTU 35.08 0.00.00 54.61
2 Rauhalammi Marja EE 36.32 0.01.24 49.90
3 Koski Päivi YKV 43.31 0.08.23 39.68
4 Elovaara-Salmi Anna EsSu 50.05 0.14.57 32.56

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Traubiene Aiste LTU 33.49 0.00.00 48.39
2 Vallin Kaisa EE 37.27 0.03.38 42.06
3 Ojalainen Sini EsSu 41.54 0.08.05 36.13
4 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 48.41 0.14.52 29.83
5 Ryyppö Minna HS 49.47 0.15.58 27.94
Niemelä Johanna RaN EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 31.52 0.00.00 44.48
2 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 33.48 0.01.56 40.68
3 Hedman Kirsi Navi 34.16 0.02.24 38.88
4 Ambraziene Aine S-Sporta 35.58 0.04.06 35.86
5 Nokka Katja Rasti88 52.24 0.20.32 23.80
6 Asikainen Nina SKUusi 54.07 0.22.15 22.26
Pelto-Huikko Anne EE EIL -
Palmen Virpi EsSu EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 32.03 0.00.00 40.14
2 Rönkkö Eva SKUusi 38.49 0.06.46 32.14
3 Lankinen Pauliina HS 41.09 0.09.06 29.38
4 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 47.47 0.15.44 24.50
5 Tervo Maarit SaKa 50.37 0.18.34 22.36
6 Salminen Johanna YlKi 1.18.15 0.46.12 13.97

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juga Liisa SKUusi 32.30 0.00.00 31.75
2 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 37.14 0.04.44 25.63
3 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 45.57 0.13.27 19.09

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 36.33 0.00.00 44.84
2 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 38.13 0.01.40 40.74
3 Juura Maarit KanSu 38.54 0.02.21 37.92
4 Raiko Erja HyRa 40.11 0.03.38 34.67

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 28.07 0.00.00 35.51
2 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 29.50 0.01.43 32.21
3 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 30.58 0.02.51 29.82
4 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 41.02 0.12.55 21.59
5 Karvonen Pirjo IisVi 41.32 0.13.25 20.43

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmela Juulia RiSu 44.00 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 45.04 0.00.00
2 Talka Riitta JoKu 51.01 0.05.57

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tamoseviciute Emilija Lithuani 33.44 0.00.00 34.73
2 Madsena Eliza OK Arona 37.13 0.03.29 30.89
3 Zavjalova Zozefinen Ogre 38.38 0.04.54 29.19
4 Virtala Emmi PIF 39.20 0.05.36 28.11
5 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 40.23 0.06.39 26.84
6 Bremze Elize Ogre 40.37 0.06.53 26.14
7 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 52.37 0.18.53 19.76
8 Kaplas Kerttu JoKu 57.09 0.23.25 17.81
9 Krumina Mara LAT 1.07.40 0.33.56 14.72
Strauta Anete OK Arona EIL -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kuokka Katri IisVi 30.18 0.00.00 20.88
2 Vaher Mareli Katoliku 32.26 0.02.08 19.22
3 Dienyte Margarita Lithuani 33.44 0.03.26 18.19
4 Traubaité Saulé Lithuani 36.13 0.05.55 16.69
5 Koppel Harriet Katoliku 36.40 0.06.22 16.22
6 Krumina Laura EsSu 43.48 0.13.30 13.36
7 Salava Anete Siggulda 45.03 0.14.45 12.78
8 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 45.15 0.14.57 12.52
9 Bremze Elma Ogre 50.04 0.19.46 11.12
10 Pirinen Oona KeKaRa 1.09.46 0.39.28 7.85
Riekstina Liene OK Arona KES -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Aino TP 34.09 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Frida Trian 35.06 0.00.57
3 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 37.12 0.03.03
4 Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri KeKaRa 39.45 0.05.36
5 Kiiski Ilona KyS 41.09 0.07.00
6 Lahti Liida S-JKL 1.02.58 0.28.49
Weckman Venla VeVe KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 25.35 0.00.00
2 Asikainen Milja JoKu 27.40 0.02.05
3 Miikki Senni SKVuoksi 31.56 0.06.21
4 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 31.57 0.06.22
5 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 35.25 0.09.50
6 Koski Sofia YKV 40.06 0.14.31

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekonoja Emilia PelPo 29.41 0.00.00
2 Kiiski Emilia KyS 32.11 0.02.30