FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Saimaan hiihtosuunnistusviikko
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 12.24 0.00.00 83.07
2 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 12.31 0.00.07 81.57
3 Kiiskinen Petri LieRa 13.12 0.00.48 76.66
4 Ambrazas Ignas Lithuani 13.25 0.01.01 74.74
5 Baunis Janis OK Arona 13.40 0.01.16 72.71
6 Raize Nauris OK Arona 13.53 0.01.29 70.92
7 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 14.11 0.01.47 68.78
8 Aleliunas Vilius Lithuani 14.16 0.01.52 67.74
9 Kahelin Jouni S-JKL 14.28 0.02.04 66.18
10 Virtala Alex PIF 14.38 0.02.14 64.80
11 Linna Matti S-JKL 14.42 0.02.18 63.89
12 Jubelis Andris Navi 14.46 0.02.22 62.99
13 Veits Toms LAT 14.48 0.02.24 62.23
14 Vytautas Jonas S-Sporta 15.44 0.03.20 57.96
15 Hovatov Leevi LappRi 20.35 0.08.11 43.86
Ambrazas Svajunas S-Sporta HYL -
Sarksna Andris LAT HYL -
Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rauhalammi Juhani Eräp 16.07 0.00.00 62.97
2 Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa 18.45 0.02.38 50.06
3 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 23.21 0.07.14 36.94

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 13.14 0.00.00 70.87
2 Suomalainen Samuel LeSi 14.28 0.01.14 63.44
3 Koski Jussi YKV 15.11 0.01.57 59.12
4 Kiiski Mikko KyS 16.26 0.03.12 53.40
5 Ovaska Panu LuuRa 18.54 0.05.40 45.37
6 Archipovas Justinas OK Perku 19.09 0.05.55 43.73
7 Pocevicius Mantas S-Sporta 23.00 0.09.46 35.53
8 Riekstins Sandris OK Arona 26.41 0.13.27 29.87

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 12.54 0.00.00 68.74
2 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 13.45 0.00.51 63.11
3 Riissanen Jani EsAk 13.52 0.00.58 61.21
4 Weckman Janne VeVe 15.06 0.02.12 54.95
5 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 17.49 0.04.55 45.51
6 Januskevicius Regimantas LTU 17.56 0.05.02 44.15
7 Seppä Antti KyS 18.20 0.05.26 42.15
8 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 30.36 0.17.42 24.63
Vaher Valio Katoliku EIL -
Jordas Robert Trian EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 16.23 0.00.00 49.88
2 Noponen Petri AnttU 17.14 0.00.51 46.24
3 Toivonen Simo RR 18.39 0.02.16 41.63
4 Kuokka Kari IisVi 19.13 0.02.50 39.34
5 Klicner Tomas S-Sporta 23.23 0.07.00 31.45
6 Fey Carl EsSu 24.47 0.08.24 28.85
Soikkeli Lauri EsSu HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 11.54 0.00.00 60.02
2 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 12.59 0.01.05 54.10
3 Kotro Petri KaaRa 13.12 0.01.18 52.31
4 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 13.37 0.01.43 49.83
5 Linnainmaa Pekka VaHa 14.10 0.02.16 47.06
6 Savikko Olli TarpSu 14.17 0.02.23 45.84
7 Lassila Antti KuortKu 14.36 0.02.42 44.03
8 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 15.31 0.03.37 40.66
9 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 18.09 0.06.15 34.11
10 Aulamo Mikko LappRi 21.17 0.09.23 28.53

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 13.21 0.00.00 54.06
2 Martikainen Pasi KeuKi 13.56 0.00.35 50.93
3 Külvik Mart Estonia 14.34 0.01.13 47.89
4 Oinaskallio Erkki RR 14.57 0.01.36 45.86
5 Pietarinen Juha SiiRa 15.15 0.01.54 44.17
6 Laine Markku MU 16.39 0.03.18 39.73
7 Mäkipää Kalevi EE 17.46 0.04.25 36.56
8 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 18.23 0.05.02 34.68
9 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 18.33 0.05.12 33.72
10 Heikkinen Sakari RaVi 19.31 0.06.10 31.43

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 14.02 0.00.00 50.90
2 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 14.07 0.00.05 49.84
3 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 14.15 0.00.13 48.62
4 Heimala Juha LappRi 14.59 0.00.57 45.52
5 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 15.38 0.01.36 42.95
6 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 15.42 0.01.40 42.08
7 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 17.24 0.03.22 37.35
8 Tolonen Juha IPR 17.46 0.03.44 35.98
9 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 19.35 0.05.33 32.10
10 Ridanpää Antti RasKu 20.51 0.06.49 29.63
11 Pulkkinen Erkki ORa 24.54 0.10.52 24.38

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 11.53 0.00.00 49.96
2 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 13.08 0.01.15 44.68
3 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 13.18 0.01.25 43.60
4 Saarinen Heikki SOC 13.22 0.01.29 42.87
5 Mourujärvi Kauno KannUra 14.08 0.02.15 40.06
6 Karvonen Paavo IisVi 15.07 0.03.14 37.00
7 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 15.12 0.03.19 36.35
8 Lappalainen Martti Navi 16.25 0.04.32 33.24
9 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 18.00 0.06.07 29.94
10 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 18.06 0.06.13 29.39
11 Moisander Jouni RaVi 19.57 0.08.04 26.32
Vainio Jarmo HlS HYL -
Pokela Erkki LuuRa HYL -
Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS KES -
Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 11.20 0.00.00 40.77
2 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 13.30 0.02.10 33.37
3 Nurminen Heikki IPR 13.36 0.02.16 32.28
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 14.30 0.03.10 29.48
5 Taipalus Esko RasKe 16.00 0.04.40 25.99
6 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 17.16 0.05.56 23.42
7 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 22.06 0.10.46 17.77
Romula Tuomo Jyry EIL -
Mähönen Seppo PeRa EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 16.39 0.00.00 31.57
2 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 18.07 0.01.28 27.93
3 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 18.45 0.02.06 25.93
4 Salminen Kari Navi 21.09 0.04.30 22.06
5 Tunturi Markku VaHa 32.45 0.16.06 13.64

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Bekeris Ugis OK Arona 13.24 0.00.00 43.56
2 Stana Gustavs Auseklis 13.44 0.00.20 41.59
3 Peltonen Lasse KS 14.11 0.00.47 39.39
4 Odo Audris Ogre 14.39 0.01.15 37.28
5 Vintiss Davis OK Arona 14.47 0.01.23 36.10
6 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 15.18 0.01.54 34.07
Traubas Adomas Lithuani HYL -
Murenas Kasparas Lithuani KES -
Niemelä Julius YKV EIL -
Balck Axel AngA EIL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskinen Eemil SoJy 10.54 0.00.00 62.58
2 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 11.17 0.00.23 59.81
3 Silins Lukass Ogre 11.52 0.00.58 56.25
3 Grasis Renars Ogre 11.52 0.00.58 56.25
5 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 12.06 0.01.12 53.96
6 Toivonen Nuutti RR 12.12 0.01.18 52.92
7 Dienys Algirdas Lithuani 12.13 0.01.19 52.25
8 Konttinen Otto SaSu 12.21 0.01.27 51.09
9 Takanen Eetu VeVe 13.27 0.02.33 46.37
10 Sterns Bruno Ogre 13.55 0.03.01 44.29
11 Ivanovs Artjoms OK Stiga 17.09 0.06.15 35.51
12 Lockmelis Gustavs Burkanci 18.12 0.07.18 33.06
12 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 18.12 0.07.18 33.06
Dzenitis Martins OK Arona HYL -
Lepeskins Ritvars OK Arona EIL -
Juhkam Markus OK Polva HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fey Erik EsSu 12.13 0.00.00
2 Koski Juuso YKV 14.48 0.02.35
3 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 15.05 0.02.52
4 Siivola Visa LappRi 15.23 0.03.10
5 Räihä Konsta Navi 16.14 0.04.01
6 Juhkam Karl-Mattias OK Polva 20.30 0.08.17
7 Ilomäki Tomi RaVi 38.31 0.26.18

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 8.28 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Linus Trian 9.15 0.00.47
3 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 10.02 0.01.34
4 Fey Mark EsSu 10.43 0.02.15
5 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 11.22 0.02.54
6 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 12.50 0.04.22
7 Räihä Vinski Navi 12.54 0.04.26
8 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 15.10 0.06.42
9 Pulkkinen Elmo RaKaS 15.12 0.06.44
10 Ovaska Vilho LuuRa 31.45 0.23.17
Asikainen Viljami JoKu HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ovaska Tatu LuuRa 17.44 0.00.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Mervi RR 13.56 0.00.00 84.16
2 Linnainmaa Katja RasKe 14.04 0.00.08 82.62
3 Vääränen Sari KS 14.08 0.00.12 81.50
3 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 14.08 0.00.12 81.50
5 Peltonen Liisa S-JKL 14.21 0.00.25 78.83
6 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 14.46 0.00.50 75.90
7 Haga Antonia Botnia 15.22 0.01.26 72.27
8 Juga Emma SKUusi 15.55 0.01.59 69.12
9 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 16.58 0.03.02 64.23
10 Linnainmaa Annukka RasKe 17.07 0.03.11 63.07
11 Kukkonen Saara SKUusi 17.26 0.03.30 61.33
12 Rautasalo Essi LappRi 17.47 0.03.51 59.54
13 Rauttola Tiia-Maria EsSu 17.50 0.03.54 58.79
14 Aulamo Hannele LappRi 18.22 0.04.26 56.52
15 Heikkinen Sanni HS 18.40 0.04.44 55.06
16 Virtala Jenny PIF 18.49 0.04.53 54.07
17 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 19.33 0.05.37 51.51
18 Peltonen Riikka KS 21.31 0.07.35 46.32
Razaityte Ga Lithuani EIL -
Pesu Vilma RR EIL -
Naskali Johanna KyRa EIL -
Mörsky Sonja KeuKi EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nifakina Julia TaivKu 15.29 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Januskeviciene Asta LTU 16.35 0.00.00 41.91
2 Rauhalammi Marja EE 17.54 0.01.19 35.92
3 Koski Päivi YKV 18.26 0.01.51 32.05

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ojalainen Sini EsSu 16.33 0.00.00 42.84
2 Traubiene Aiste LTU 16.44 0.00.11 40.78
3 Vallin Kaisa EE 16.50 0.00.17 38.96
4 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 18.52 0.02.19 33.35
5 Elovaara Minna RaKaS 25.23 0.08.50 23.74
Niemelä Johanna RaN EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 14.05 0.00.00 45.98
2 Hedman Kirsi Navi 15.35 0.01.30 39.99
3 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 15.59 0.01.54 37.47
4 Ambraziene Aine S-Sporta 16.43 0.02.38 34.38
5 Nokka Katja Rasti88 23.09 0.09.04 23.77

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 13.57 0.00.00 40.14
2 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 16.47 0.02.50 32.11
3 Lankinen Pauliina HS 17.06 0.03.09 30.29
4 Tervo Maarit SaKa 22.21 0.08.24 22.23
5 Salminen Johanna YlKi 30.28 0.16.31 15.62

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juga Liisa SKUusi 16.10 0.00.00
2 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 17.49 0.01.39

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 14.52 0.00.00 48.43
2 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 16.47 0.01.55 39.68
3 Raiko Erja HyRa 20.45 0.05.53 29.49

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 23.49 0.00.00 31.87
2 Karvonen Pirjo IisVi 23.51 0.00.02 30.24
3 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 25.51 0.02.02 26.43
4 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 37.16 0.13.27 17.31

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmela Juulia RiSu 22.52 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Talka Riitta JoKu 21.57 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Madsena Eliza OK Arona 15.58 0.00.00 33.21
2 Tamoseviciute Emilija Lithuani 16.01 0.00.03 32.39
3 Virtala Emmi PIF 17.17 0.01.19 29.36
4 Zavjalova Zozefinen Ogre 17.54 0.01.56 27.72
5 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 18.03 0.02.05 26.86
6 Bremze Elize Ogre 18.30 0.02.32 25.59
7 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 21.10 0.05.12 21.83
8 Krumina Mara LAT 26.49 0.10.51 16.81
Strauta Anete OK Arona EIL -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaher Mareli Katoliku 13.41 0.00.00 19.77
2 Dienyte Margarita Lithuani 14.04 0.00.23 18.91
3 Traubaité Saulé Lithuani 14.12 0.00.31 18.41
4 Koppel Harriet Katoliku 14.25 0.00.44 17.82
5 Kuokka Katri IisVi 14.52 0.01.11 16.98
6 Salava Anete Siggulda 15.28 0.01.47 16.03
7 Riekstina Liene OK Arona 15.58 0.02.17 15.25
8 Krumina Laura EsSu 17.44 0.04.03 13.47
9 Bremze Elma Ogre 18.09 0.04.28 12.91
10 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 19.12 0.05.31 11.97

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri KeKaRa 12.33 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Frida Trian 12.55 0.00.22
3 Koskinen Aino TP 13.26 0.00.53
4 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 13.27 0.00.54
5 Weckman Venla VeVe 15.58 0.03.25
6 Kiiski Ilona KyS 18.28 0.05.55

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 10.33 0.00.00
2 Asikainen Milja JoKu 11.33 0.01.00
3 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 12.27 0.01.54
4 Miikki Senni SKVuoksi 12.34 0.02.01
5 Koski Sofia YKV 14.06 0.03.33
6 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 14.07 0.03.34
7 Noponen Vilma AnttU 20.13 0.09.40

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekonoja Emilia PelPo 20.38 0.00.00