FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Saimaan hiihtosuunnistusviikko
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 14.48 0.00.00 82.36
2 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 14.59 0.00.11 80.63
3 Baunis Janis OK Arona 15.42 0.00.54 76.26
4 Kiiskinen Petri LieRa 15.48 0.01.00 75.10
5 Ambrazas Ignas Lithuani 15.52 0.01.04 74.11
6 Raize Nauris OK Arona 16.01 0.01.13 72.74
7 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 16.58 0.02.10 68.04
8 Jubelis Andris Navi 17.10 0.02.22 66.62
9 Asikainen Pasi JoKu 17.21 0.02.33 65.29
10 Virtala Alex PIF 17.41 0.02.53 63.45
11 Aleliunas Vilius Lithuani 17.42 0.02.54 62.79
12 Sarksna Andris LAT 17.48 0.03.00 61.83
13 Kahelin Jouni S-JKL 17.56 0.03.08 60.77
14 Linna Matti S-JKL 17.58 0.03.10 60.06
15 Ambrazas Svajunas S-Sporta 19.10 0.04.22 55.74
16 Veits Toms LAT 19.13 0.04.25 55.03
17 Vytautas Jonas S-Sporta 19.55 0.05.07 52.56
18 Hovatov Leevi LappRi 24.19 0.09.31 42.61

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rauhalammi Juhani Eräp 19.01 0.00.00 62.01
2 Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa 21.30 0.02.29 50.74
3 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 23.52 0.04.51 42.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 15.38 0.00.00 69.47
2 Suomalainen Samuel LeSi 16.07 0.00.29 65.95
3 Koski Jussi YKV 16.50 0.01.12 61.76
4 Kiiski Mikko KyS 18.51 0.03.13 53.91
5 Archipovas Justinas OK Perku 20.34 0.04.56 48.28
6 Ovaska Panu LuuRa 21.01 0.05.23 46.14
7 Pocevicius Mantas S-Sporta 27.50 0.12.12 34.01
8 Riekstins Sandris OK Arona 28.05 0.12.27 32.87

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 12.51 0.00.00 68.99
2 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 13.54 0.01.03 62.41
3 Riissanen Jani EsAk 14.01 0.01.10 60.54
4 Weckman Janne VeVe 14.50 0.01.59 55.92
5 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 16.33 0.03.42 48.97
6 Seppä Antti KyS 17.27 0.04.36 45.36
7 Januskevicius Regimantas LTU 19.19 0.06.28 39.99
8 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 28.32 0.15.41 26.41
Vaher Valio Katoliku EIL -
Jordas Robert Trian EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 17.30 0.00.00 49.59
2 Toivonen Simo RR 18.55 0.01.25 44.73
3 Kuokka Kari IisVi 19.05 0.01.35 43.20
4 Fey Carl EsSu 20.06 0.02.36 39.94
5 Klicner Tomas S-Sporta 24.47 0.07.17 31.51
6 Soikkeli Lauri EsSu 29.07 0.11.37 26.08
Noponen Petri AnttU HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 12.58 0.00.00 59.35
2 Kotro Petri KaaRa 13.41 0.00.43 55.30
3 Linnainmaa Pekka VaHa 14.30 0.01.32 51.30
4 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 14.34 0.01.36 50.19
5 Savikko Olli TarpSu 14.48 0.01.50 48.53
6 Lassila Antti KuortKu 16.50 0.03.52 41.91
7 Aulamo Mikko LappRi 16.52 0.03.54 41.06
8 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 18.16 0.05.18 37.21
9 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 20.41 0.07.43 32.25
Heinilä Hannu RaVa HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 12.02 0.00.00 55.09
2 Martikainen Pasi KeuKi 13.10 0.01.08 49.51
3 Külvik Mart Estonia 14.08 0.02.06 45.34
4 Oinaskallio Erkki RR 15.04 0.03.02 41.80
5 Laine Markku MU 15.19 0.03.17 40.39
6 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 16.13 0.04.11 37.47
7 Pietarinen Juha SiiRa 16.23 0.04.21 36.41
8 Heikkinen Sakari RaVi 17.54 0.05.52 32.71
9 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 19.01 0.06.59 30.21
Mäkipää Kalevi EE HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 10.27 0.00.00 53.68
2 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 11.30 0.01.03 48.05
3 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 11.35 0.01.08 46.98
4 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 11.47 0.01.20 45.47
5 Tolonen Juha IPR 12.02 0.01.35 43.82
6 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 12.29 0.02.02 41.57
7 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 12.40 0.02.13 40.30
8 Heimala Juha LappRi 13.42 0.03.15 36.65
9 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 15.24 0.04.57 32.06
10 Pulkkinen Erkki ORa 20.55 0.10.28 23.20
11 Ridanpää Antti RasKu 23.48 0.13.21 20.04

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 12.32 0.00.00 48.05
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 12.43 0.00.11 46.81
3 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 13.11 0.00.39 44.62
4 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 13.41 0.01.09 42.49
5 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 14.11 0.01.39 40.50
6 Mourujärvi Kauno KannUra 14.43 0.02.11 38.56
7 Vainio Jarmo HlS 14.44 0.02.12 38.04
8 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 16.42 0.04.10 33.15
9 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 17.54 0.05.22 30.54
10 Moisander Jouni RaVi 19.08 0.06.36 28.20
11 Lappalainen Martti Navi 21.45 0.09.13 24.49
Köngäs Martti PuolRy HYL -
Karvonen Paavo IisVi HYL -
Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU HYL -
Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 8.33 0.00.00 39.60
2 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 10.47 0.02.14 30.81
3 Nurminen Heikki IPR 11.19 0.02.46 28.80
4 Taipalus Esko RasKe 11.59 0.03.26 26.66
5 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 13.10 0.04.37 23.79
6 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 13.26 0.04.53 22.84
7 Mähönen Seppo PeRa 14.22 0.05.49 20.92
8 Romula Tuomo Jyry 14.35 0.06.02 20.17
Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 16.05 0.00.00 29.48
2 Tunturi Markku VaHa 16.06 0.00.01 28.35
3 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 20.29 0.04.24 21.41
Paavilainen Arvo IPR HYL -
Salminen Kari Navi HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Stana Gustavs Auseklis 15.01 0.00.00 45.77
2 Odo Audris Ogre 15.59 0.00.58 42.08
3 Bekeris Ugis OK Arona 16.12 0.01.11 40.61
4 Traubas Adomas Lithuani 17.40 0.02.39 36.41
5 Peltonen Lasse KS 17.41 0.02.40 35.54
6 Vintiss Davis OK Arona 18.02 0.03.01 34.03
7 Murenas Kasparas Lithuani 18.15 0.03.14 32.82
8 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 18.18 0.03.17 31.93
Niemelä Julius YKV EIL -
Balck Axel AngA EIL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 11.47 0.00.00 62.90
2 Koskinen Eemil SoJy 11.51 0.00.04 61.87
3 Silins Lukass Ogre 12.30 0.00.43 58.02
4 Toivonen Nuutti RR 13.10 0.01.23 54.48
5 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 13.44 0.01.57 51.65
6 Grasis Renars Ogre 13.55 0.02.08 50.40
7 Takanen Eetu VeVe 14.25 0.02.38 48.10
8 Dienys Algirdas Lithuani 14.26 0.02.39 47.50
9 Sterns Bruno Ogre 14.33 0.02.46 46.57
10 Juhkam Markus OK Polva 14.34 0.02.47 45.97
11 Konttinen Otto SaSu 15.22 0.03.35 43.06
12 Dzenitis Martins OK Arona 16.21 0.04.34 39.99
13 Ivanovs Artjoms OK Stiga 16.42 0.04.55 38.67
14 Lockmelis Gustavs Burkanci 18.56 0.07.09 33.69
15 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 21.31 0.09.44 29.28
Lepeskins Ritvars OK Arona EIL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fey Erik EsSu 11.11 0.00.00
2 Siivola Visa LappRi 12.49 0.01.38
3 Koski Juuso YKV 12.52 0.01.41
4 Räihä Konsta Navi 13.01 0.01.50
5 Suvinen Sisu SaSu 14.50 0.03.39
6 Ilomäki Tomi RaVi 26.13 0.15.02
Juhkam Karl-Mattias OK Polva HYL -
Balck Erik AngA EIL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 7.17 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Linus Trian 8.10 0.00.53
3 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 8.36 0.01.19
4 Asikainen Viljami JoKu 9.25 0.02.08
5 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 9.40 0.02.23
6 Räihä Vinski Navi 11.25 0.04.08
7 Fey Mark EsSu 11.59 0.04.42
8 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 13.46 0.06.29
9 Pulkkinen Elmo RaKaS 14.01 0.06.44
10 Ovaska Vilho LuuRa 30.28 0.23.11
Kantelinen Vili HyRa HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ovaska Tatu LuuRa 17.19 0.00.00

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Mervi RR 14.19 0.00.00 94.26
2 Vääränen Sari KS 14.30 0.00.11 92.29
3 Linnainmaa Katja RasKe 16.08 0.01.49 82.25
4 Peltonen Liisa S-JKL 16.10 0.01.51 81.39
5 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 16.15 0.01.56 80.28
6 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 16.19 0.02.00 79.26
7 Haga Antonia Botnia 17.31 0.03.12 73.19
8 Juga Emma SKUusi 17.51 0.03.32 71.19
9 Linnainmaa Annukka RasKe 18.38 0.04.19 67.60
10 Rautasalo Essi LappRi 18.59 0.04.40 65.76
11 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 19.14 0.04.55 64.32
12 Kukkonen Saara SKUusi 19.37 0.05.18 62.49
13 Aulamo Hannele LappRi 20.04 0.05.45 60.53
14 Heikkinen Sanni HS 20.40 0.06.21 58.22
15 Virtala Jenny PIF 20.53 0.06.34 57.08
16 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 22.10 0.07.51 53.27
17 Peltonen Riikka KS 22.13 0.07.54 52.64
18 Rauttola Tiia-Maria EsSu 22.53 0.08.34 50.62
Razaityte Ga Lithuani EIL -
Mörsky Sonja KeuKi KES -
Pesu Vilma RR EIL -
Naskali Johanna KyRa EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nifakina Julia TaivKu 15.16 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Januskeviciene Asta LTU 14.43 0.00.00 42.28
2 Rauhalammi Marja EE 16.09 0.01.26 35.64
3 Koski Päivi YKV 17.09 0.02.26 30.84

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Traubiene Aiste LTU 15.08 0.00.00 48.48
2 Ojalainen Sini EsSu 15.30 0.00.22 44.96
3 Vallin Kaisa EE 17.27 0.02.19 37.84
4 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 18.27 0.03.19 33.80
Niemelä Johanna RaN EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 12.37 0.00.00 45.38
2 Hedman Kirsi Navi 13.05 0.00.28 42.12
3 Ambraziene Aine S-Sporta 14.40 0.02.03 36.11
4 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 18.25 0.05.48 27.59
5 Nokka Katja Rasti88 19.58 0.07.21 24.37

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 14.11 0.00.00 40.14
2 Lankinen Pauliina HS 17.09 0.02.58 31.95
3 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 17.35 0.03.24 29.95
4 Tervo Maarit SaKa 28.00 0.13.49 18.04
5 Salminen Johanna YlKi 33.59 0.19.48 14.24

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juga Liisa SKUusi 16.56 0.00.00
2 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 18.14 0.01.18

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 11.46 0.00.00 47.46
2 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 12.47 0.01.01 40.41
3 Raiko Erja HyRa 14.52 0.03.06 31.93

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 13.07 0.00.00 35.04
2 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 16.54 0.03.47 25.83
3 Karvonen Pirjo IisVi 23.01 0.09.54 17.97
4 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 24.08 0.11.01 16.19

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmela Juulia RiSu 19.39 0.00.00

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Talka Riitta JoKu 18.50 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tamoseviciute Emilija Lithuani 18.00 0.00.00 32.90
2 Madsena Eliza OK Arona 18.08 0.00.08 31.96
3 Zavjalova Zozefinen Ogre 18.48 0.00.48 30.15
4 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 20.06 0.02.06 27.57
5 Virtala Emmi PIF 20.49 0.02.49 26.01
6 Bremze Elize Ogre 21.09 0.03.09 25.00
7 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 24.30 0.06.30 21.07
Strauta Anete OK Arona EIL -
Krumina Mara LAT HYL -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Dienyte Margarita Lithuani 11.57 0.00.00 19.47
2 Vaher Mareli Katoliku 12.00 0.00.03 19.07
3 Traubaité Saulé Lithuani 12.20 0.00.23 18.24
4 Kuokka Katri IisVi 12.23 0.00.26 17.85
5 Koppel Harriet Katoliku 12.37 0.00.40 17.21
6 Salava Anete Siggulda 15.47 0.03.50 13.51
7 Krumina Laura EsSu 16.09 0.04.12 12.97
8 Bremze Elma Ogre 16.37 0.04.40 12.37
9 Riekstina Liene OK Arona 16.53 0.04.56 11.94
10 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 17.25 0.05.28 11.36

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Aino TP 12.32 0.00.00
2 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 13.14 0.00.42
3 Koskinen Frida Trian 13.25 0.00.53
4 Weckman Venla VeVe 16.35 0.04.03
5 Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri KeKaRa 17.30 0.04.58
6 Kiiski Ilona KyS 18.07 0.05.35

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 9.11 0.00.00
2 Miikki Senni SKVuoksi 10.21 0.01.10
3 Asikainen Milja JoKu 10.35 0.01.24
4 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 11.07 0.01.56
5 Koski Sofia YKV 11.31 0.02.20
6 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 11.37 0.02.26
7 Noponen Vilma AnttU 22.49 0.13.38

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekonoja Emilia PelPo 24.45 0.00.00