FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Prisma-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Henriksson Tobias PR 36.34 0.00.00 94.86 93.67
2 Sirén Mikko AngA 38.46 0.02.12 89.20 88.08
3 Ikonen Pasi PR 39.27 0.02.53 87.38 86.28
4 Anjala Topi Koovee 39.38 0.03.04 86.70 85.61
5 Stenlund Daniel PR 39.56 0.03.22 85.78 84.70
6 Huttunen Esa TuMe 40.20 0.03.46 84.66 83.59
7 Hyvönen Pekka AngA 40.59 0.04.25 83.05 82.01
8 Aho Aaro VaHa 41.17 0.04.43 82.18 81.15
9 Sorsa Aleksi TP 41.18 0.04.44 81.89 80.86
10 Lakanen Jani HS 41.57 0.05.23 80.36 79.35
11 Donner Jonny OK77 42.09 0.05.35 79.72 78.72
11 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 42.09 0.05.35 79.72 78.72
13 Fabritius Mikael LS-37 42.41 0.06.07 78.22 77.23
14 Huostila Anssi TP 43.02 0.06.28 77.33 76.36
15 Ray Jonathan OK77 43.08 0.06.34 76.90 75.93
16 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 43.12 0.06.38 76.53 75.57
17 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 43.26 0.06.52 75.87 74.92
18 Ylikylä Petja AngA 43.35 0.07.01 75.36 74.41
19 Joensuu Ari-Pekka PR 43.43 0.07.09 74.88 73.94
20 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 43.57 0.07.23 74.24 73.30
21 Palmen Alvar EsSu 44.04 0.07.30 73.79 72.87
22 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 44.19 0.07.45 73.13 72.21
23 Koskinen Roope KR 45.15 0.08.41 71.39 70.49
24 Virtanen Akseli KS 45.19 0.08.45 71.04 70.15
25 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 45.25 0.08.51 70.65 69.76
26 Sipponen Jere PR 46.07 0.09.33 69.34 68.47
27 Ojala Aaro KS 46.09 0.09.35 69.05 68.19
28 Metsälä Juuso Lynx 46.15 0.09.41 68.67 67.81
29 Donner Mikael OK77 46.58 0.10.24 67.39 66.54
30 Järvenpää Antti OK77 47.14 0.10.40 66.78 65.94
31 Virtala Alex PIF 47.42 0.11.08 65.90 65.07
32 Holmback Hannes Femman 48.13 0.11.39 64.97 64.15
33 Sorsa Antti EsSu 48.18 0.11.44 64.63 63.82
34 Ekström Niklas MSParma 48.40 0.12.06 63.92 63.12
35 Valtonen Luukas HS 48.59 0.12.25 63.29 62.49
36 Jern Tobias OK77 49.21 0.12.47 62.60 61.81
37 Viskari Juuso Lynx 49.47 0.13.13 61.84 61.06
38 Vehmas Miika EsSu 50.46 0.14.12 60.43 59.67
39 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 51.12 0.14.38 59.70 58.95
40 Lahtinen Atte HS 51.41 0.15.07 58.93 58.19
41 Sevelius Emil OK77 53.38 0.17.04 56.59 55.88
42 Kommio Jere AngA 54.42 0.18.08 55.29 54.59
43 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 54.43 0.18.09 55.07 54.38
44 Iurev Dmitrii HiKi 58.45 0.22.11 51.11 50.47
45 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 1.00.36 0.24.02 49.37 48.75
Lautamäki Matias MSParma KES -
Niemi Oskari LappRi KES -
Outinen Tuomas KS KES -
Syrjäläinen Lauri HS KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 41.18 0.00.00 86.26 83.53
2 Gunell Yvonne PIF 41.24 0.00.06 85.69 82.98
3 Määttänen Maria EsSu 42.10 0.00.52 83.78 81.13
4 Anjala Anna-Kaisa LS-37 42.16 0.00.58 83.23 80.60
5 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 42.53 0.01.35 81.69 79.11
6 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 45.43 0.04.25 76.30 73.89
6 Westerlund Ina PR 45.43 0.04.25 76.30 73.89
8 Mäkinen Elisa MSParma 47.29 0.06.11 72.84 70.53
9 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 47.51 0.06.33 71.97 69.69
10 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 47.54 0.06.36 71.59 69.32
11 Rintanen Heini TuS 47.59 0.06.41 71.15 68.90
12 Niva Sara Pohjant 48.07 0.06.49 70.65 68.41
12 Schoultz von Katja PIF 48.07 0.06.49 70.65 68.41
14 Autio Päivi Hiisi 48.08 0.06.50 70.01 67.79
15 Annala Vilma KangSK 48.35 0.07.17 69.05 66.87
16 Suhonen Anniina HS 48.58 0.07.40 68.21 66.05
17 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx 49.45 0.08.27 66.84 64.72
18 Kotkajuuri Anna RasKa 50.21 0.09.03 65.74 63.66
19 Heittola Suvi RasKa 50.39 0.09.21 65.06 63.00
20 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 50.44 0.09.26 64.66 62.62
21 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 50.52 0.09.34 64.20 62.17
22 Lahtinen Katja HS 52.56 0.11.38 61.41 59.47
23 Jakobsson Laura RasKa 53.45 0.12.27 60.20 58.30
24 Laurén Jill PIF 55.45 0.14.27 57.78 55.95
25 Ajalin Riikka TuS 57.16 0.15.58 55.99 54.22
26 Kinnala Venla TuS 57.35 0.16.17 55.42 53.67
27 Donner Isabel OK77 57.39 0.16.21 55.10 53.36
28 Koli Helmi Lynx 58.39 0.17.21 53.91 52.20
29 Juva Jonna AngA 1.00.14 0.18.56 52.25 50.59
30 Mäkinen Sanni EsSu 1.01.57 0.20.39 50.56 48.96
31 Nummela Liinu Lynx 1.02.24 0.21.06 49.96 48.37
32 Jerkku Laura TuS 1.05.07 0.23.49 47.64 46.14
33 Katajamäki Emma MSParma 1.08.26 0.27.08 45.12 43.69
34 Välimaa Kristiina HS 1.14.21 0.33.03 41.33 40.02
35 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 1.15.27 0.34.09 40.53 39.25
36 Kangasaho Aino HS 1.17.49 0.36.31 39.11 37.87
Saarimäki Heini AngA HYL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tikhonov Gleb TuMe 48.10 0.00.00 70.64 66.99
2 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 48.24 0.00.14 69.96 66.35
3 Mäkelä Jaakko SuSe 50.20 0.02.10 66.94 63.49
4 Kujala Rainer Lynx 50.52 0.02.42 65.92 62.52
5 Hakala Joel AngA 51.54 0.03.44 64.29 60.97
6 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 51.55 0.03.45 63.95 60.65
7 Korpio Juha EsAk 52.11 0.04.01 63.31 60.04
8 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 52.16 0.04.06 62.89 59.65
9 Kerkola Nico AngA 53.08 0.04.58 61.56 58.38
10 Helander Iisak Pohjant 55.12 0.07.02 58.95 55.91
11 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 56.14 0.08.04 57.58 54.61
12 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 56.30 0.08.20 57.01 54.07
13 Lindén Mikael KS 57.51 0.09.41 55.40 52.54
14 Rehn Ville Lynx 58.09 0.09.59 54.83 52.00
15 Kattelus Juuso AuVa 58.35 0.10.25 54.14 51.35
16 Salminen Joonas VaHa 58.54 0.10.44 53.57 50.81
17 Laakso Mikko HS 59.27 0.11.17 52.80 50.08
18 Kokkila Ville EsSu 59.51 0.11.41 52.17 49.48
19 Mänty Sami AngA 1.00.01 0.11.51 51.75 49.08
20 Ilmakunnas Ilari Pihkan 1.01.48 0.13.38 49.99 47.41
21 Larmala Niko EsSu 1.04.21 0.16.11 47.76 45.29
22 Palmen Henrik EsSu 1.06.58 0.18.48 45.65 43.29
23 Malinen Olli SKUusi 1.07.36 0.19.26 44.97 42.65
24 Ursin Antti Lynx 1.09.46 0.21.36 43.34 41.11
25 Kerkola Teemu SuSi 1.10.13 0.22.03 42.83 40.62
26 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 1.11.21 0.23.11 41.92 39.76
27 Wickholm Roy Raseborg 1.15.27 0.27.17 39.42 37.39
28 Kivikko Antti HlS 1.17.17 0.29.07 38.27 36.30
29 Siipola Janne Pihkan 1.41.13 0.53.03 29.06 27.56
Rajaniemi Juho TuS HYL -
Vierimaa Ville EsAk KES -
Tuomaala Eero SKUusi KES -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Penttilä Jeremias Lynx 57.05 0.00.00 44.00 44.00
2 Molnár Dániel RaVa 1.11.35 0.14.30 34.03 34.03
3 Ylisaukko-oja Jani KaSu 1.12.01 0.14.56 32.78 32.78
4 Pajuoja Vesa EsSu 1.17.37 0.20.32 29.45 29.45
5 Hartikainen Samuel TuNMKY 1.27.44 0.30.39 25.19 25.19
Frilander Emil Trian KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tommila Juha Hiisi 37.25 0.00.00 82.58 81.05
2 Haarlaa Tapio HS 41.37 0.04.12 73.55 72.19
3 Kinni Juho TP 41.47 0.04.22 72.56 71.22
4 Fröjdö Simon PR 43.43 0.06.18 68.69 67.42
5 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 43.58 0.06.33 67.64 66.39
6 Mattila Tomi AngA 45.44 0.08.19 64.40 63.20
7 Ojapalo Joona Lynx 46.02 0.08.37 63.35 62.17
8 Lassila Mikko HS 46.35 0.09.10 61.98 60.83
9 Korpinen Taneli TuMe 50.17 0.12.52 56.84 55.79
10 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 50.37 0.13.12 55.89 54.86
11 Matilainen Juha LS-37 51.02 0.13.37 54.87 53.85
12 Kemppainen Teemu EsSu 52.05 0.14.40 53.21 52.22
13 Forsström Calle Raseborg 54.47 0.17.22 50.06 49.13
14 Leinonen Jaakko RR 56.05 0.18.40 48.38 47.48
15 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 56.11 0.18.46 47.78 46.89
16 Pajunen Jari PertPe 1.04.59 0.27.34 40.86 40.11
Suntioinen Ville KaRa KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Weckman Janne VeVe 31.11 0.00.00 71.96 71.38
2 Vilska Kimmo RR 31.24 0.00.13 71.24 70.67
3 Dahlen Mats PIF 31.26 0.00.15 70.94 70.37
4 Kiiskinen Petri LS-37 31.32 0.00.21 70.49 69.93
5 Lindeqvist Markus PR 32.09 0.00.58 68.92 68.37
6 Heinonen Mikko KR 32.21 0.01.10 68.28 67.73
7 Pikkarainen Toni HS 32.23 0.01.12 67.99 67.45
8 Ahvenainen Timo LS-37 32.29 0.01.18 67.57 67.03
9 Toivio Heikki AngA 32.48 0.01.37 66.70 66.17
10 Laaksonen Markku Rasti88 33.19 0.02.08 65.46 64.93
11 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 33.36 0.02.25 64.70 64.18
12 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 34.33 0.03.22 62.71 62.21
13 Villa Juha KaRa 34.41 0.03.30 62.27 61.77
14 Lassila Juha VetU 35.48 0.04.37 60.13 59.65
15 Leppävuori Ilkka TP 35.55 0.04.44 59.74 59.26
16 Salomäki Janne HyRa 36.29 0.05.18 58.62 58.15
17 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 37.36 0.06.25 56.69 56.24
18 Karelo Jussi EsSu 37.47 0.06.36 56.23 55.78
18 Lindeqvist Juuso PR 37.47 0.06.36 56.23 55.78
20 Vahala Jani EsSu 38.16 0.07.05 55.16 54.72
21 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 39.05 0.07.54 53.83 53.39
22 Suuronen Marko MSParma 40.13 0.09.02 52.13 51.72
23 Heikkilä Markus EsSu 40.46 0.09.35 51.26 50.85
24 Alanko Heikki Jyry 41.01 0.09.50 50.78 50.37
25 Silvonen Tomi LS-37 41.11 0.10.00 50.40 50.00
25 Kopra Tero OrPo 41.11 0.10.00 50.40 50.00
27 Björk Tony OK77 41.30 0.10.19 49.68 49.28
28 Raute Kaj SuSi 42.32 0.11.21 48.31 47.92
29 Väisänen Paavo HS 42.54 0.11.43 47.73 47.35
30 Kärkkäinen Kimmo HS 44.23 0.13.12 45.98 45.61
31 Lassila Jussi PiTa 44.44 0.13.33 45.46 45.10
32 Andelmaa Juha-Pekka AngA 45.18 0.14.07 44.74 44.38
33 Seitajoki Tommi Jyry 45.47 0.14.36 44.11 43.76
34 Korhonen Hannu Pihkan 46.10 0.14.59 43.59 43.24
35 Virkki Otto EsAk 46.47 0.15.36 42.87 42.52
36 Harila Esko HS 47.01 0.15.50 42.51 42.17
37 Hakkarainen Tuomas EsAk 48.32 0.17.21 41.03 40.70
38 Tuomala Simo PertPe 49.01 0.17.50 40.49 40.16
39 Mäki Tero TuMe 51.21 0.20.10 38.51 38.20
40 Tranberg Saku PR 55.43 0.24.32 35.37 35.08
41 Lindholm Johan Raseborg 55.44 0.24.33 35.23 34.95
42 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 1.00.19 0.29.08 32.44 32.18
43 Forsström Benny Raseborg 1.02.14 0.31.03 31.32 31.07
44 Norema Simo KyS 1.19.26 0.48.15 24.45 24.26
Järvenpää Juha HS KES -
Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS KES -
Sauso Riku HS HYL -
Sinnelä Harri SuSi HYL -
Tolvanen Leo Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 64
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Närvä Marko Lynx 27.24 0.00.00 72.15 70.48
2 Martomaa Simo KR 29.26 0.02.02 67.01 65.46
3 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 32.09 0.04.45 61.20 59.78
4 Karttila Jussi MSParma 32.39 0.05.15 60.12 58.73
5 Nyman Jonas Botnia 32.53 0.05.29 59.55 58.17
6 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 32.56 0.05.32 59.31 57.94
7 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 33.10 0.05.46 58.75 57.40
8 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 33.12 0.05.48 58.55 57.20
9 Nurmilaukas Ville EsAk 33.22 0.05.58 58.12 56.78
10 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 33.53 0.06.29 57.09 55.78
11 Muikku Anssi AnttU 34.01 0.06.37 56.73 55.42
12 Laapas Ari RR 34.27 0.07.03 55.88 54.59
13 Äyräs Vesa MSParma 34.40 0.07.16 55.40 54.12
14 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 35.20 0.07.56 54.22 52.97
15 Kemppi Joni EsSu 35.34 0.08.10 53.73 52.49
16 Laavainen Mikko MSParma 35.46 0.08.22 53.30 52.07
17 Hongisto Osmo LoJa 35.47 0.08.23 53.14 51.91
18 Riissanen Jani EsAk 36.06 0.08.42 52.55 51.33
19 Koivula Jeppe HS 36.20 0.08.56 52.08 50.88
20 Huovila Miikka KaRa 36.38 0.09.14 51.52 50.33
21 Vaininen Juha TuS 37.10 0.09.46 50.66 49.49
22 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 37.20 0.09.56 50.31 49.14
23 Heikkinen Jussi-Pekka TuuSe 38.34 0.11.10 48.58 47.45
24 Suntila Juha TuMe 38.40 0.11.16 48.33 47.21
25 Koistinen Janne Uolevi SalVil 38.48 0.11.24 48.04 46.93
26 Kyllästinen Jyri RaLu 40.02 0.12.38 46.44 45.37
27 Kurhinen Jani S-JKL 40.06 0.12.42 46.25 45.18
28 Siivola Jarno HS 41.03 0.13.39 45.06 44.02
29 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 41.24 0.14.00 44.57 43.54
30 Lehtola Juha Lynx 41.25 0.14.01 44.44 43.41
31 Engström Jon PIF 41.27 0.14.03 44.29 43.26
32 Kaunismäki Jyrki RaLu 43.01 0.15.37 42.57 41.58
33 Nylund André Raseborg 43.07 0.15.43 42.36 41.38
34 Holmroos Joni TuS 43.16 0.15.52 42.10 41.13
35 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 43.27 0.16.03 41.82 40.85
36 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 43.48 0.16.24 41.37 40.42
37 Aumo Janne Lynx 44.35 0.17.11 40.54 39.60
38 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 44.59 0.17.35 40.08 39.15
39 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 45.23 0.17.59 39.62 38.70
40 Farkas David HS 46.10 0.18.46 38.85 37.95
41 Rajala Marko HS 47.03 0.19.39 38.02 37.14
42 Juutila Juha EsSu 47.44 0.20.20 37.37 36.51
43 Vuori Kim EsAk 47.59 0.20.35 37.08 36.22
44 Wallén Henrik OK77 48.11 0.20.47 36.83 35.98
45 Liitiäinen Pasi Trian 49.38 0.22.14 35.66 34.83
46 Rekonen Janne Jyry 49.43 0.22.19 35.50 34.68
47 Teriö Tatu TuS 49.58 0.22.34 35.23 34.42
48 Stenholm Pekka TuS 50.38 0.23.14 34.67 33.87
49 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 50.57 0.23.33 34.37 33.57
50 Jalonen Rauli MSParma 51.08 0.23.44 34.15 33.36
51 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 51.16 0.23.52 33.97 33.19
52 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 52.15 0.24.51 33.24 32.47
53 Isoniemi Vesa Trian 52.34 0.25.10 32.95 32.19
54 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 52.43 0.25.19 32.77 32.01
55 Aho Jarmo EsSu 52.57 0.25.33 32.54 31.78
56 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 53.20 0.25.56 32.21 31.47
57 Mulari Valtteri MaMa 53.42 0.26.18 31.91 31.17
58 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 1.00.06 0.32.42 28.43 27.77
59 Kalvas Teemu KeU 1.00.09 0.32.45 28.33 27.67
60 Meronen Juha OCPuisto 1.05.33 0.38.09 25.92 25.32
61 Viero Jussi LaihLu 1.09.20 0.41.56 24.44 23.88
Miettinen Sami Pihkan KES -
Määttä Mikko MSParma KES -
Toivio Matti RaPi KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 59
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virtanen Antti HlS 26.01 0.00.00 62.80 60.99
2 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 26.02 0.00.01 62.60 60.79
3 Nymalm Sören PIF 26.06 0.00.05 62.28 60.48
4 Laitamäki Jari MSParma 26.54 0.00.53 60.27 58.53
5 Laitamäki Mika HlT 27.17 0.01.16 59.27 57.56
6 Salonen Mikko HS 28.16 0.02.15 57.06 55.41
7 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 28.37 0.02.36 56.21 54.59
8 Mannervesi Mika AngA 29.10 0.03.09 55.01 53.42
9 Erkkilä Jukka RR 29.22 0.03.21 54.49 52.91
10 Sorjonen Pekka LieRa 29.38 0.03.37 53.85 52.30
11 Rönnlöf Petter PIF 29.46 0.03.45 53.47 51.93
12 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 30.07 0.04.06 52.71 51.19
13 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 30.25 0.04.24 52.05 50.55
14 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 30.55 0.04.54 51.07 49.60
15 Päivike Johan RaPi 31.02 0.05.01 50.74 49.28
16 Liljeström Kimmo HS 31.32 0.05.31 49.81 48.37
17 Gynther Kimmo IHR 31.39 0.05.38 49.49 48.06
18 Lehtonen Timo LS-37 31.44 0.05.43 49.23 47.80
18 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 31.44 0.05.43 49.23 47.80
20 Arrakoski Jori OK77 31.45 0.05.44 48.93 47.52
21 Pulli Antero RR 31.49 0.05.48 48.70 47.29
22 Loukkalahti Mika RR 31.54 0.05.53 48.44 47.04
23 Emaldinov Yuri AngA 32.04 0.06.03 48.05 46.67
24 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 32.12 0.06.11 47.72 46.35
25 Parttimaa Timo AngA 32.14 0.06.13 47.54 46.17
26 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 32.28 0.06.27 47.07 45.71
27 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 32.49 0.06.48 46.44 45.10
28 Hollo Harri TP 33.36 0.07.35 45.23 43.93
29 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 34.27 0.08.26 43.99 42.72
30 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 34.29 0.08.28 43.83 42.56
31 Kerkola Mika SuSi 34.35 0.08.34 43.58 42.32
32 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 34.40 0.08.39 43.35 42.10
33 Ketola Mika Koovee 34.53 0.08.52 42.96 41.72
34 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 35.49 0.09.48 41.73 40.52
35 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 36.15 0.10.14 41.11 39.92
36 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 36.18 0.10.17 40.94 39.75
37 Ekström Thomas MSParma 36.35 0.10.34 40.50 39.33
38 Havento Jukka KaRa 37.13 0.11.12 39.70 38.56
39 Haaramo Panu EsSu 37.26 0.11.25 39.36 38.22
40 Helander Mika MSParma 37.43 0.11.42 38.95 37.83
41 Autio Rauno KaRa 38.22 0.12.21 38.18 37.08
42 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 38.25 0.12.24 38.02 36.92
43 Itkonen Tommi AngA 39.05 0.13.04 37.26 36.19
44 Brink Anders PIF 39.14 0.13.13 37.01 35.95
45 Juva Mika MuurVi 39.20 0.13.19 36.81 35.75
46 Isoherranen Matti OCPuisto 40.33 0.14.32 35.60 34.58
47 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 41.20 0.15.19 34.83 33.82
48 Harju Reima OCPuisto 41.59 0.15.58 34.19 33.20
49 Kurttila Jukka Navi 42.40 0.16.39 33.54 32.57
50 Lilja Marko MSParma 42.59 0.16.58 33.20 32.24
51 Nappu Juha TuNMKY 43.06 0.17.05 33.01 32.05
52 Soikkeli Lauri EsSu 45.05 0.19.04 31.46 30.55
53 Karru Antti VaRa 46.20 0.20.19 30.52 29.64
54 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 48.46 0.22.45 28.91 28.08
55 Hällström af Anders OK77 50.30 0.24.29 27.84 27.03
56 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 51.06 0.25.05 27.43 26.63
57 Fey Carl EsSu 1.02.25 0.36.24 22.39 21.74
58 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkan 1.02.47 0.36.46 22.19 21.55
59 Passinen Jaakko EsSu 1.06.36 0.40.35 20.85 20.25

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jan OK77 50.12 0.00.00 63.20 62.45
2 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 51.23 0.01.11 61.51 60.78
3 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 56.46 0.06.34 55.46 54.80
4 Rantala Mika HS 56.48 0.06.36 55.21 54.56
5 Östergård Patric Trian 1.00.07 0.09.55 51.96 51.35
6 Reiman Jarmo AngA 1.00.19 0.10.07 51.59 50.98
7 Tarkkanen Matti Lynx 1.02.40 0.12.28 49.46 48.87
8 Virta Marko TuS 1.03.13 0.13.01 48.84 48.26
9 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 1.07.58 0.17.46 45.24 44.71
10 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 1.08.07 0.17.55 44.96 44.43
11 Huostila Markku LamSä 1.08.27 0.18.15 44.57 44.04
12 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 1.08.34 0.18.22 44.31 43.79
13 Salonen Timo VaHa 1.12.32 0.22.20 41.72 41.23
14 Savilahti Petri Lynx 1.14.03 0.23.51 40.70 40.22
15 Frilander Heikki Trian 1.18.28 0.28.16 38.26 37.80
16 Kimpi Mikko HS 1.19.21 0.29.09 37.68 37.23
17 Stenlund Tom Brahe 1.20.12 0.30.00 37.12 36.69
18 Karling Harri Pihkan 1.20.25 0.30.13 36.87 36.44
19 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 1.20.44 0.30.32 36.58 36.14
20 Kuokkanen Ismo TuS 1.21.15 0.31.03 36.19 35.77
21 Ratia Tuomo SuSi 1.21.42 0.31.30 35.85 35.42
22 Väisänen Juha MU 1.22.42 0.32.30 35.26 34.85
23 Lahtinen Jari RaVi 1.23.23 0.33.11 34.83 34.42
24 Heikkinen Arto HS 1.24.26 0.34.14 34.25 33.85
25 Nummela Arto MU 1.25.58 0.35.46 33.50 33.10
26 Ijas Markku HyRa 1.28.40 0.38.28 32.34 31.96
27 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 1.28.59 0.38.47 32.09 31.71
28 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 1.29.35 0.39.23 31.74 31.36
29 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.30.07 0.39.55 31.41 31.04
30 Lindahl Anders Trian 1.34.44 0.44.32 29.75 29.40
31 Kaasalainen Matti HS 1.47.36 0.57.24 26.08 25.77
32 Mikkola Sakari HS 1.49.51 0.59.39 25.44 25.14
33 Westerholm Jouni Trian 1.51.03 1.00.51 25.05 24.76
34 Henriksson Matti HS 2.11.20 1.21.08 21.09 20.84
Pesola Sakari RasKe HYL -
Ray Tomas OK77 KES -
Numminen Hannu EsAk KES -
Nikulainen Pekka HS KES -
Kuusinen Mikko Lynx KES -
Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari LS-37 54.10 0.00.00 59.32 58.99
2 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 58.46 0.04.36 54.46 54.15
3 Lehto Kari TuMe 58.47 0.04.37 54.23 53.92
4 Markki Tapio EsSu 59.32 0.05.22 53.33 53.03
5 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 59.42 0.05.32 52.97 52.67
6 Laiho Hannu RaVa 1.02.57 0.08.47 50.03 49.75
7 Helander Rolf OuHu 1.03.00 0.08.50 49.79 49.51
8 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 1.03.15 0.09.05 49.40 49.12
9 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 1.03.30 0.09.20 49.00 48.73
10 Vestola Heikki NaTe 1.03.57 0.09.47 48.46 48.19
11 Paganus Ari AngA 1.04.09 0.09.59 48.11 47.84
12 Autio Ossi HyRa 1.06.21 0.12.11 46.32 46.06
13 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 1.10.39 0.16.29 43.32 43.08
14 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 1.11.18 0.17.08 42.75 42.51
15 Sorri Esko RaHa 1.14.05 0.19.55 40.97 40.74
16 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 1.14.13 0.20.03 40.73 40.50
17 Karamo Jouko HS 1.14.25 0.20.15 40.45 40.22
18 Molnar Geza LS-37 1.14.33 0.20.23 40.21 39.98
19 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 1.14.37 0.20.27 40.00 39.78
20 Joensuu Raimo TVV 1.15.34 0.21.24 39.33 39.11
21 Ojapalo Ilkka RR 1.17.45 0.23.35 38.06 37.85
22 Viili Osmo MSParma 1.18.08 0.23.58 37.71 37.50
23 Lanne Vesa Hiisi 1.18.16 0.24.06 37.49 37.28
24 Kiuru Esko HyRa 1.21.56 0.27.46 35.65 35.46
25 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.23.37 0.29.27 34.79 34.59
26 Lampinen Raino HS 1.24.23 0.30.13 34.32 34.13
27 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 1.26.37 0.32.27 33.29 33.10
28 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 1.29.35 0.35.25 32.04 31.86
29 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 1.32.08 0.37.58 31.02 30.85
30 Ruotsalainen Hannu EsSu 1.33.33 0.39.23 30.41 30.24
31 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 1.34.21 0.40.11 30.02 29.85
32 Virtanen Kari MSParma 1.36.10 0.42.00 29.32 29.16
33 Parnetti Roy KeU 1.41.30 0.47.20 27.66 27.50
34 Lahtinen Jouko HS 1.50.33 0.56.23 25.28 25.14
35 Heikkinen Juha Pihkan 1.53.13 0.59.03 24.57 24.43
36 Paukkola Jari RiSu 2.32.54 1.38.44 18.11 18.01
Viinikainen Mikko EsSu HYL -
Kuusisto Kimmo MSParma KES -
Keskitalo Jussi MSParma KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 47.57 0.00.00 56.23 55.87
2 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 55.13 0.07.16 48.67 48.36
3 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 56.10 0.08.13 47.70 47.40
4 Pelkonen Heikki NaTe 58.45 0.10.48 45.46 45.17
4 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 58.45 0.10.48 45.46 45.17
6 Halme Tapio AngA 1.00.36 0.12.39 43.79 43.51
7 Ranta-Puska Kari EsAk 1.01.28 0.13.31 43.04 42.76
8 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 1.02.16 0.14.19 42.35 42.08
9 Tervo Vesa RR 1.03.28 0.15.31 41.42 41.15
9 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 1.03.28 0.15.31 41.42 41.15
11 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 1.04.21 0.16.24 40.59 40.33
12 Sani Mikko HU-46 1.05.38 0.17.41 39.67 39.41
13 Herranen Timo Jyry 1.06.46 0.18.49 38.87 38.62
14 Kuivala Hannu TuS 1.07.18 0.19.21 38.43 38.19
15 Vainio Jarmo HlS 1.08.03 0.20.06 37.89 37.64
16 Jokinen Matti TuVi 1.08.05 0.20.08 37.74 37.50
17 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 1.08.50 0.20.53 37.21 36.97
18 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 1.08.59 0.21.02 37.01 36.77
19 Kuivala Juha TuS 1.09.12 0.21.15 36.77 36.53
20 Valkonen Timo RR 1.09.13 0.21.16 36.64 36.40
21 Nevalainen Eero Pihkan 1.09.41 0.21.44 36.27 36.04
22 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 1.09.45 0.21.48 36.12 35.89
23 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 1.11.06 0.23.09 35.31 35.09
24 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 1.11.46 0.23.49 34.87 34.64
25 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 1.11.56 0.23.59 34.67 34.45
26 Lindroos Mårten KSF 1.12.16 0.24.19 34.39 34.17
27 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 1.12.43 0.24.46 34.06 33.85
28 Salmi Veijo RR 1.13.25 0.25.28 33.62 33.41
29 Lindeman Jorma R-P 1.14.43 0.26.46 32.93 32.72
30 Nieminen Taisto RaPi 1.14.49 0.26.52 32.77 32.56
31 Jumppanen Jarmo Pihkan 1.15.44 0.27.47 32.26 32.06
32 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 1.17.17 0.29.20 31.51 31.30
33 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 1.17.32 0.29.35 31.30 31.10
34 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 1.18.02 0.30.05 30.99 30.79
35 Alhoke Timo TuMe 1.20.01 0.32.04 30.11 29.92
36 Andersson Bror KSF 1.20.02 0.32.05 30.00 29.81
37 Pettersson Staffan Örnen 1.20.15 0.32.18 29.82 29.63
38 Jylhä Kari HS 1.23.08 0.35.11 28.68 28.50
39 Malinen Pentti KaSu 1.24.03 0.36.06 28.27 28.09
40 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 1.27.39 0.39.42 27.01 26.84
41 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 1.33.57 0.46.00 25.11 24.95
42 Salonen Kauko TuMe 1.34.00 0.46.03 25.01 24.85
43 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 1.48.35 1.00.38 21.57 21.43
44 Virtanen Martti EsSu 2.11.06 1.23.09 17.80 17.69
Forsström Ove Raseborg KES -
Hautala Matti ONMKY KES -
Malinen Jouko RR KES -
Ölander Ralf KSF KES -
Taimisto Jukka MSParma HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 50.08 0.00.00 50.52 50.34
2 Loukonen Veikko PiKe 53.14 0.03.06 47.44 47.27
3 Vesterinen Paavo LHR 55.20 0.05.12 45.50 45.34
4 Lassila Heikki PiTa 56.35 0.06.27 44.37 44.21
5 Peltola Oke TuS 57.23 0.07.15 43.62 43.47
6 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 57.25 0.07.17 43.47 43.32
7 Turunen Erkki SuSe 58.46 0.08.38 42.35 42.20
8 Kallio Lasse SuSi 59.17 0.09.09 41.86 41.71
9 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 1.00.31 0.10.23 40.88 40.74
10 Helkkula Simo PiTa 1.01.03 0.10.55 40.41 40.26
11 Hillo Heikki VaHa 1.01.35 0.11.27 39.94 39.80
12 Liljeström Åge HS 1.01.42 0.11.34 39.74 39.60
13 Turku Vesa HS 1.01.50 0.11.42 39.54 39.40
14 Mustranta Antti HS 1.02.12 0.12.04 39.19 39.05
15 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.02.24 0.12.16 38.95 38.81
16 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 1.04.01 0.13.53 37.85 37.72
17 Salmenoja Pertti HirvHe 1.05.49 0.15.41 36.70 36.57
18 Nieminen Pertti RR 1.06.49 0.16.41 36.04 35.92
19 Kerkola Pekka HlT 1.07.12 0.17.04 35.73 35.60
20 Sinnelä Reino SuSi 1.07.27 0.17.19 35.49 35.36
21 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 1.07.50 0.17.42 35.18 35.06
22 Vilska Pekka RR 1.08.13 0.18.05 34.88 34.75
23 Kataja Lasse SuSi 1.09.04 0.18.56 34.34 34.22
24 Uljas Risto Jyry 1.09.16 0.19.08 34.14 34.02
25 Korhonen Seppo OH 1.09.27 0.19.19 33.94 33.82
26 Pakarinen Heino TuMe 1.11.50 0.21.42 32.71 32.60
27 Laine Juhani KaRa 1.12.14 0.22.06 32.43 32.32
28 Niittymäki Asko TurSa 1.13.34 0.23.26 31.74 31.63
29 Inki Pekka TuMe 1.13.49 0.23.41 31.54 31.43
30 Pajala Tauno EsSu 1.14.00 0.23.52 31.36 31.25
31 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 1.14.09 0.24.01 31.20 31.09
32 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 1.15.01 0.24.53 30.74 30.63
33 Laine Jaakko HS 1.15.21 0.25.13 30.51 30.40
34 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 1.15.58 0.25.50 30.16 30.06
35 Suominen Risto SuSi 1.16.16 0.26.08 29.95 29.84
36 Leino Tapio HS 1.17.08 0.27.00 29.52 29.41
37 Ahola Pentti PäLuLu 1.17.28 0.27.20 29.30 29.19
38 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 1.19.04 0.28.56 28.61 28.51
39 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 1.20.01 0.29.53 28.18 28.08
40 Mannonen Mikko TuS 1.25.59 0.35.51 26.14 26.05
41 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 1.29.45 0.39.37 24.96 24.87
42 Aarnio Seppo RaPi 1.30.05 0.39.57 24.79 24.70
43 Romula Tuomo Mesik 1.33.34 0.43.26 23.79 23.70
44 Alilonttinen Martti MSParma 1.33.44 0.43.36 23.67 23.58
45 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.43.17 0.53.09 21.41 21.33
46 Hotti Reino HS 1.44.23 0.54.15 21.11 21.04
47 Nordqvist Raimo EsAk 1.56.36 1.06.28 18.84 18.77
Heiskanen Risto EsSu KES -
Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan KES -
Saarinen Heikki MU KES -
Terävä Seppo Pihkan KES -
Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR KES -
Käyhkö Kari LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 44.17 0.00.00 46.67 47.12
2 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 45.49 0.01.32 44.92 45.35
3 Peltola Timo MSParma 49.15 0.04.58 41.61 42.01
4 Laine Erkki AngA 51.20 0.07.03 39.75 40.14
5 Rapakko Timo SuSi 51.46 0.07.29 39.25 39.63
6 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 52.06 0.07.49 38.84 39.21
7 Rautarae Veikko HirvHe 52.16 0.07.59 38.55 38.92
8 Valtee Pertti HS 52.42 0.08.25 38.07 38.44
9 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 57.34 0.13.17 34.70 35.04
10 Moisio Kalevi TuS 58.07 0.13.50 34.22 34.56
11 Partanen Paavo HyRa 59.06 0.14.49 33.51 33.83
12 Vannas Hannu MSParma 1.00.24 0.16.07 32.65 32.96
13 Verha Koitto VaRa 1.00.49 0.16.32 32.28 32.59
14 Koivula Keijo HyRa 1.04.41 0.20.24 30.22 30.51
15 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 1.04.48 0.20.31 30.03 30.32
16 Grönroos Timo MSParma 1.05.04 0.20.47 29.77 30.06
17 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.07.16 0.22.59 28.67 28.95
18 Laine Eero RaVi 1.09.13 0.24.56 27.74 28.01
19 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 1.09.21 0.25.04 27.56 27.83
20 Engström Berndt PIF 1.09.36 0.25.19 27.34 27.61
21 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.11.04 0.26.47 26.65 26.91
22 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 1.11.35 0.27.18 26.34 26.60
23 Tiura Tapio HS 1.11.53 0.27.36 26.11 26.37
24 Sirola Risto KeU 1.11.56 0.27.39 25.97 26.23
25 Ekholm Hans AOK 1.13.53 0.29.36 25.17 25.42
26 Jokinen Juhani MaMa 1.14.50 0.30.33 24.74 24.98
27 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 1.19.23 0.35.06 23.21 23.44
28 Virtanen Markku EsAk 1.21.32 0.37.15 22.49 22.71
29 Heikinheimo Matti HS 1.21.37 0.37.20 22.37 22.58
30 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 1.22.20 0.38.03 22.07 22.28
31 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 1.28.23 0.44.06 20.46 20.66
32 Laakso Raimo HaHa 1.32.39 0.48.22 19.42 19.61
33 Valta Matti JRV 1.35.22 0.51.05 18.78 18.96
34 Peitsala Osmo HS 1.36.10 0.51.53 18.53 18.71
Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe KES -
Isoherranen Seppo HS KES -
Heinonen Heikki LHR KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 35.38 0.00.00 37.57 37.12
2 Lehmuskallio Markku RaLu 36.13 0.00.35 36.62 36.18
3 Holmström Bengt KSF 37.41 0.02.03 34.86 34.44
4 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 38.55 0.03.17 33.44 33.03
5 Karjalainen Jouko HS 39.51 0.04.13 32.34 31.95
6 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 46.10 0.10.32 27.64 27.31
7 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 51.26 0.15.48 24.57 24.27
8 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 53.04 0.17.26 23.57 23.29
9 Launis Kari Raus 53.09 0.17.31 23.30 23.02
10 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 53.40 0.18.02 22.84 22.57
11 Hurme Heikki HPV 56.32 0.20.54 21.46 21.20
12 Saario Pentti LoJa 57.14 0.21.36 20.98 20.73
13 Österberg Reino LeSi 1.00.04 0.24.26 19.78 19.54
14 Juhonsalo Matti LHR 1.00.09 0.24.31 19.55 19.31
15 Haarlaa Rihko HS 1.03.44 0.28.06 18.25 18.03
16 Sukki Martti LHR 1.12.47 0.37.09 15.81 15.62
Tuominen Niilo R-P HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Seeti VaHa 42.16 0.00.00 67.15 66.51
2 Boström Kristian EsSu 43.26 0.01.10 64.69 64.08
3 Lahti Valtteri RasKa 47.13 0.04.57 58.91 58.35
4 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 48.31 0.06.15 56.74 56.21
5 Willman Iivari RasKa 49.02 0.06.46 55.57 55.04
6 Lintula Veikka Trian 54.21 0.12.05 49.61 49.14
7 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 57.59 0.15.43 46.01 45.58
8 Johansson Eelis Trian 59.49 0.17.33 44.13 43.71
9 Reijonen Oskari Trian 1.02.54 0.20.38 41.51 41.12
10 Schüle Joel Koovee 1.06.09 0.23.53 39.04 38.67
11 Pajuoja Otso EsSu 1.07.54 0.25.38 37.62 37.26
12 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 1.21.10 0.38.54 31.12 30.83
13 Röntynen Leevi TuS 1.38.17 0.56.01 25.41 25.17
Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg HYL -
Tikkanen Elias EsSu KES -
Tiainen Olli EsSu KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holmroos Sakari TuS 32.30 0.00.00 66.75 63.96
2 Yliaho Joona Koovee 32.53 0.00.23 65.64 62.90
3 Donner Jesper OK77 33.27 0.00.57 64.21 61.53
4 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 35.11 0.02.41 60.74 58.20
5 Aho Rauli VaHa 35.55 0.03.25 59.19 56.72
6 Engström Simon PIF 36.27 0.03.57 58.03 55.61
7 Raasakka Jussi EsSu 36.57 0.04.27 56.95 54.57
8 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 37.10 0.04.40 56.33 53.98
9 Mbembela Karim Lynx 37.28 0.04.58 55.59 53.27
10 Rautio Daniel EsSu 37.48 0.05.18 54.81 52.52
11 Hågensen Sverre PIF 39.33 0.07.03 52.11 49.93
12 Koivula Emil HS 40.57 0.08.27 50.06 47.97
13 Kalliokoski Oskari TuS 42.58 0.10.28 47.46 45.48
14 Taura Kalle VaHa 43.34 0.11.04 46.56 44.62
15 Virtanen Aapo PR 43.54 0.11.24 45.96 44.04
16 Koponen Matias Lynx 45.10 0.12.40 44.43 42.57
17 Määttänen Markus EsSu 45.21 0.12.51 44.01 42.17
18 Malinen Vinski Navi 47.51 0.15.21 41.48 39.75
19 Ojala Urho KS 49.09 0.16.39 40.17 38.49
20 Nordgren Simon Trian 49.23 0.16.53 39.76 38.10
21 Ahlbäck Jonatan PIF 49.41 0.17.11 39.30 37.66
22 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 51.25 0.18.55 37.76 36.19
23 Virtanen Ilari LS-37 53.24 0.20.54 36.16 34.65
24 Korento Benjamin OK77 54.45 0.22.15 35.07 33.60
25 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 55.10 0.22.40 34.61 33.16
26 Karelo Luukas EsSu 1.01.40 0.29.10 30.78 29.50
27 Vuorela Joona EsSu 1.03.11 0.30.41 29.87 28.62
28 Hämäläinen Aleksi RR 1.04.05 0.31.35 29.28 28.06
29 Miettinen Vili Lynx 1.06.07 0.33.37 28.22 27.04
30 Riissanen Miska EsAk 1.14.23 0.41.53 24.94 23.90
31 Huostila Sampo LamSä 1.16.24 0.43.54 24.14 23.13

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 32.17 0.00.00 62.34 61.02
2 Fritzen Florian Lynx 33.45 0.01.28 59.29 58.03
3 Noponen Juho EsSu 34.51 0.02.34 57.08 55.87
4 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 36.54 0.04.37 53.60 52.46
5 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 37.00 0.04.43 53.14 52.01
6 Packalén Anton Lynx 37.12 0.04.55 52.54 51.43
7 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 39.34 0.07.17 49.10 48.06
8 Aalto Lauri MSParma 41.27 0.09.10 46.59 45.60
9 Heikkinen Aaro HS 42.27 0.10.10 45.22 44.26
10 Lindroos Elias PIF 42.38 0.10.21 44.75 43.81
11 Ahoniemi Santeri HS 44.39 0.12.22 42.47 41.57
12 Nylund Simon Raseborg 45.13 0.12.56 41.68 40.80
13 Lahti Paavo RasKa 45.18 0.13.01 41.35 40.47
14 Meuronen Joonas HS 46.18 0.14.01 40.21 39.35
15 Saarela Thomas LHR 51.03 0.18.46 36.24 35.47
16 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 51.18 0.19.01 35.84 35.08
17 Länsiluoto Juho HS 54.52 0.22.35 33.29 32.59
18 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 56.20 0.24.03 32.22 31.54
19 Teuri Lukas EsSu 56.23 0.24.06 31.99 31.31
20 Haara Eino HS 56.27 0.24.10 31.74 31.07
21 Malmi Juho HS 1.18.01 0.45.44 22.82 22.34
22 Vaho Pyry TuS 1.18.49 0.46.32 22.44 21.96
23 Hyvärinen Luukas EsSu 1.19.34 0.47.17 22.08 21.61
Tuovinen Viljami OK77 KES -
Seppä Elias AngA KES -
Lahtinen Antti HiKi KES -
Koponen Rasmus Lynx KES -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Nuutti RR 24.04 0.00.00 50.68 50.42
2 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 29.59 0.05.55 40.07 39.86
3 Veikkola Matias EsAk 31.32 0.07.28 37.52 37.32
4 Kulju Kalle HlS 32.14 0.08.10 36.13 35.95
5 Lintula Aapo Trian 36.21 0.12.17 31.54 31.38
6 Mjösund Linus EsSu 37.54 0.13.50 29.77 29.61
7 Kurhinen Miika S-JKL 40.29 0.16.25 27.41 27.27
8 Kallela Lenni HS 41.05 0.17.01 26.57 26.43
9 Emaldynov Artur AngA 46.32 0.22.28 23.06 22.95
10 Ruohonen Felix TuS 53.22 0.29.18 19.77 19.67
Laapas Rasmus RR HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kavonius Atte HiKi 19.21 0.00.00
2 Lakanen Lauri HS 19.42 0.00.21
3 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 22.19 0.02.58
4 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 23.09 0.03.48
5 Kemppi Anton EsSu 23.29 0.04.08
6 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 24.23 0.05.02
7 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 24.59 0.05.38
8 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 26.41 0.07.20
9 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 27.05 0.07.44
10 Saranen Mikael Pihkan 27.36 0.08.15
11 Nyman Matias TuS 30.49 0.11.28
12 Lautamäki Topias HlS 32.07 0.12.46
13 Haara Väinö HS 32.47 0.13.26
14 Vartiainen Lukas TuS 33.29 0.14.08
15 Pirinen Teemu AngA 35.07 0.15.46
16 Vuorela Samu EsSu 35.51 0.16.30
17 Virtanen Topi PR 36.11 0.16.50
18 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 38.49 0.19.28
19 Malmström Kaapo RR 40.12 0.20.51
20 Kujala Aapo HiKi 44.53 0.25.32
21 Kinnari Unto KarjUra 45.35 0.26.14
22 Haapala Elias RR 46.43 0.27.22
23 Donner Jeremy OK77 48.20 0.28.59
24 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 50.41 0.31.20
25 Wickholm Arthur Trian 52.37 0.33.16
26 Friman Eemeli HyRa 55.40 0.36.19
Vanhanen Aapo EsSu HYL -
Kuusinen Karri Lynx HYL -
Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Onni AngA 15.33 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 16.04 0.00.31
3 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 19.20 0.03.47
4 Kirves Antti SKUusi 20.35 0.05.02
5 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 21.22 0.05.49
6 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 22.12 0.06.39
7 Göransson Niklas HlS 22.14 0.06.41
8 Lemström Fredrik Raseborg 24.22 0.08.49
9 Juote Aleksi LHR 27.11 0.11.38
10 Joensuu Aapo HS 30.14 0.14.41
11 Roschier Eemil HS 31.35 0.16.02
12 Fey Erik EsSu 32.48 0.17.15
13 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 42.38 0.27.05
14 Viero Juho EsSu 1.11.43 0.56.10
Veikkola Eemil EsAk HYL -
Kärkkäinen Miika HS HYL -
Husu Aleksi HiKi HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stenholm Daniel TuS 13.17 0.00.00
2 Vilska Eemi RR 14.39 0.01.22
3 Martomaa Eero EsSu 15.27 0.02.10
4 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg 15.48 0.02.31
5 Hilo Kasper EsSu 15.50 0.02.33
6 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 16.00 0.02.43
7 Anana John Pihkan 16.45 0.03.28
8 Reiman Niklas Trian 17.16 0.03.59
9 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 18.11 0.04.54
10 Lepistö Onni HauSi 18.26 0.05.09
11 Koskinen Linus Trian 19.22 0.06.05
12 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 19.39 0.06.22
13 Veikkola Viljami EsAk 20.10 0.06.53
14 Ekqvist Leo HiKi 25.27 0.12.10
15 Sundberg Valtteri Lynx 26.29 0.13.12
16 Laine Oliver TuS 28.26 0.15.09
17 Aalto Pauli MSParma 29.08 0.15.51
18 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 29.55 0.16.38
19 Ekström Lassi MSParma 30.27 0.17.10
20 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 30.36 0.17.19
21 Fröjdö Robert TuS 31.39 0.18.22
22 Halkilahti Emil AngA 33.15 0.19.58
23 Ahola Miko HyRa 33.56 0.20.39
24 Juvaste Samuel EsSu 39.14 0.25.57
25 Åström Valter Lynx 45.01 0.31.44
26 Tuominen Pyry HS 47.00 0.33.43
27 Vilhonen Olavi PR 47.25 0.34.08
28 Kinnari Vilho KarjUra 1.40.39 1.27.22
Mjösund Rasmus EsSu HYL -
Forsman Aaron Lynx HYL -
Lempainen Eero TuMe KES -
Laapas Oliver RR KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Björk Cedric OK77 24.40 0.00.00
2 Kinni Aaro EsSu 26.25 0.01.45
3 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 30.00 0.05.20
4 Backman Sebastian OK77 35.00 0.10.20
5 Pihlaja Eeli PR 38.45 0.14.05
6 Matilainen Tuomas EsSu 43.23 0.18.43
7 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 45.36 0.20.56

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 11.30 0.00.00
2 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 12.29 0.00.59
3 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 12.36 0.01.06
4 Lötjönen Peetu EsSu 13.07 0.01.37
4 Salmenoja Elmo MSParma 13.07 0.01.37
6 Jantunen Olli EsSu 14.20 0.02.50
7 Vilhunen Otso Lynx 14.28 0.02.58
8 Salomäki Oskari HyRa 14.52 0.03.22
9 Ristiniitty Raiku RaVi 15.02 0.03.32
10 Ekqvist Otto HiKi 15.29 0.03.59
11 Veikkola Juhani EsAk 15.56 0.04.26
12 Farkas Niklas EsSu 16.40 0.05.10
13 Leskinen Eino Lynx 16.52 0.05.22
14 Kauniskangas Lauri EsSu 17.04 0.05.34
15 Ala-Äijälä Teevi EsAk 17.23 0.05.53
16 Lähteenmäki Pyry TuS 17.49 0.06.19
17 Rintamäki Santtu Pihkan 18.08 0.06.38
18 Vilska Jooa RR 18.12 0.06.42
19 Björk Vincent OK77 18.39 0.07.09
20 Juutila Arttu EsSu 18.57 0.07.27
21 Åström Filip Lynx 19.00 0.07.30
22 Lötjönen Kaapo EsSu 19.59 0.08.29
23 Lempainen Johannes TuMe 20.07 0.08.37
24 Tetri Eemil TuS 20.12 0.08.42
25 Damskägg Oiva HyRa 20.14 0.08.44
26 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 21.40 0.10.10
27 Teuri Linus EsSu 22.02 0.10.32
28 Karttila Eero MSParma 22.11 0.10.41
29 Lehtola Noel Lynx 22.41 0.11.11
30 Kanchanasthira Otso EsSu 23.01 0.11.31
31 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 23.09 0.11.39
32 Routsi Rafael Jyry 23.30 0.12.00
33 Määttä Paulus MSParma 23.32 0.12.02
34 Koikkalainen Onni EsSu 24.48 0.13.18
35 Koivula Elias HS 25.00 0.13.30
36 Koskinen Ruben Trian 26.07 0.14.37
37 Matilainen Sakari EsSu 26.20 0.14.50
38 Jaloluoma Kaarlo EsAk 26.39 0.15.09
39 Hellqvist Aaro EsAk 26.49 0.15.19
40 Seitajoki Oskar Jyry 28.24 0.16.54
41 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 29.04 0.17.34
42 Mäki Timo HlS 29.20 0.17.50
43 Fröjdö Wilhelm TuS 29.57 0.18.27
44 Vilhunen Sisu Lynx 30.59 0.19.29
45 Husu Daniel HiKi 31.01 0.19.31
46 Kinni Otto EsSu 34.01 0.22.31

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Latva-Kiskola Piia RR 38.56 0.00.00 75.74 72.77
2 Haarlaa Tiina HS 40.48 0.01.52 71.90 69.08
3 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 41.43 0.02.47 69.96 67.21
4 Ylikylä Sanna AngA 43.00 0.04.04 67.51 64.86
5 Kokkoniemi Anna EsAk 44.58 0.06.02 64.22 61.70
6 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 45.54 0.06.58 62.58 60.13
7 Seppänen Mari OK77 47.02 0.08.06 60.75 58.37
8 Juga Laura SKUusi 47.12 0.08.16 60.21 57.85
9 Lindholm Vivian OK77 48.09 0.09.13 58.71 56.40
10 Tervo Susanna SWE 49.44 0.10.48 56.53 54.31
11 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 50.19 0.11.23 55.58 53.39
12 Tuomaala Sara SKUusi 52.29 0.13.33 52.99 50.91
13 Itkonen Maria LapVe 53.05 0.14.09 52.10 50.06
14 Mäkilä Sohvi EsAk 53.15 0.14.19 51.65 49.63
15 Ruotsalainen Hanna-Mari SuSi 56.25 0.17.29 48.48 46.58
16 Rehn Nelli SKUusi 56.44 0.17.48 47.95 46.06
17 Malinen Saara KaSu 56.52 0.17.56 47.56 45.70
18 Matilainen Helena HS 57.05 0.18.09 47.12 45.27
19 Forsman Aada OK77 57.27 0.18.31 46.55 44.72
20 Brink Johanna PIF 58.39 0.19.43 45.34 43.56
21 Molnar Julianna RaVa 59.19 0.20.23 44.57 42.82
22 Linjama Leena EsSu 59.21 0.20.25 44.29 42.55
23 Virtala Jenny PIF 1.03.31 0.24.35 41.14 39.53
24 Avelin Melina TP 1.05.47 0.26.51 39.49 37.94
25 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 1.07.21 0.28.25 38.35 36.84
26 Rantala Eerika HS 1.09.30 0.30.34 36.94 35.49
27 Mattila Miia HS 1.11.44 0.32.48 35.58 34.18
Rauttola Tiia-Maria EsSu HYL -
Laitinen Salla EsAk KES -
Kottonen Annika Lynx KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kippilä My Trian 35.44 0.00.00 43.78 43.78
2 Ray Jenny OK77 39.31 0.03.47 38.10 38.10
3 Myllys Leena Lynx 42.05 0.06.21 34.39 34.39
4 Mannonen Anu TuS 53.20 0.17.36 26.03 26.03
5 Norrbacka Aino HyRa 1.06.36 0.30.52 19.97 19.97

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lax Sara VetU 42.03 0.00.00 39.60 39.60
2 Suntioinen Riina AngA 44.56 0.02.53 35.67 35.67
3 Hartvik Heli PR 54.51 0.12.48 28.08 28.08
4 Lindström Heli PertPe 1.01.13 0.19.10 24.14 24.14
5 Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa RaPi 1.29.09 0.47.06 15.88 15.88

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 40
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 33.26 0.00.00 70.53 68.21
2 Männikkö Niina RR 34.01 0.00.35 69.05 66.79
3 Sundberg Karoliina Lynx 34.23 0.00.57 68.05 65.82
4 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 36.11 0.02.45 64.42 62.30
5 Vilska Tiina RR 37.02 0.03.36 62.69 60.64
6 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 37.12 0.03.46 62.17 60.13
7 Weckman Sanna VeVe 38.21 0.04.55 60.07 58.10
8 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 38.37 0.05.11 59.42 57.47
9 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 38.58 0.05.32 58.65 56.73
10 Kyckling Katja Lynx 39.11 0.05.45 58.10 56.19
11 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 39.22 0.05.56 57.59 55.70
12 Aumo Satu Pihkan 39.38 0.06.12 56.98 55.11
13 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkan 40.49 0.07.23 55.10 53.30
14 Koistinen Sanna MSParma 43.56 0.10.30 50.99 49.32
15 Eskola Missu TP 44.03 0.10.37 50.65 48.99
16 Luhtala Johanna SomEsa 45.07 0.11.41 49.25 47.63
17 Paganus-Anttonen Mari AngA 45.19 0.11.53 48.83 47.23
18 Routsi Anastasia Jyry 45.43 0.12.17 48.21 46.62
19 Ryynänen Laura Pihkan 46.18 0.12.52 47.40 45.85
20 Vanhala Annastiina KuPe 46.26 0.13.00 47.07 45.53
21 Ikkala Sari HyRa 46.33 0.13.07 46.76 45.22
22 Salo Katri HS 46.36 0.13.10 46.51 44.99
23 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 46.52 0.13.26 46.06 44.54
24 Lötjönen Milla EsSu 47.51 0.14.25 44.92 43.45
25 Karru Tuulikki VaRa 48.11 0.14.45 44.42 42.96
26 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx 48.24 0.14.58 44.03 42.59
27 Kiljunen Maija RR 49.15 0.15.49 43.09 41.68
28 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 53.19 0.19.53 39.63 38.33
29 Kopra Anna SomEsa 53.54 0.20.28 39.04 37.76
30 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 54.33 0.21.07 38.40 37.14
31 Seppä Milla AngA 54.41 0.21.15 38.15 36.89
32 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 57.11 0.23.45 36.32 35.13
33 Hilasvuori Emmi EsSu 57.44 0.24.18 35.82 34.64
34 Luurila Mervi Jyry 58.34 0.25.08 35.15 34.00
35 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 58.46 0.25.20 34.88 33.73
36 Havu Paula EsAk 1.04.25 0.30.59 31.68 30.64
37 Juutila Oili EsSu 1.14.34 0.41.08 27.24 26.35
38 Kärkkäinen Anne HS 1.30.32 0.57.06 22.34 21.61
39 Aunila Terhi HS 1.35.44 1.02.18 21.03 20.34
Laurila Kirsti Pihkan HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mjösund Katja EsSu 26.34 0.00.00 70.47 69.89
2 Nymalm Sanna PIF 27.49 0.01.15 67.05 66.50
3 Ikäheimonen Taru EsSu 28.08 0.01.34 66.05 65.51
4 Sane Mari HS 28.10 0.01.36 65.73 65.19
5 Nurmela Anu LS-37 28.31 0.01.57 64.69 64.15
6 Lakanen Reetta HS 28.33 0.01.59 64.37 63.84
7 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 29.11 0.02.37 62.74 62.22
8 Salonen Heidi HS 29.33 0.02.59 61.73 61.22
9 Malmi Päivi HS 31.06 0.04.32 58.43 57.95
10 Tervakangas Sanna EsSu 32.00 0.05.26 56.57 56.11
11 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 32.06 0.05.32 56.18 55.72
12 Viskari Tanja Lynx 32.14 0.05.40 55.74 55.28
13 Ketola Heli Koovee 32.45 0.06.11 54.65 54.20
14 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 32.51 0.06.17 54.28 53.83
15 Liljeström Heidi Trian 32.59 0.06.25 53.85 53.41
16 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 33.26 0.06.52 52.92 52.48
17 Valkonen Anu HS 33.59 0.07.25 51.86 51.44
18 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 34.55 0.08.21 50.28 49.87
19 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 35.37 0.09.03 49.10 48.70
20 Friman Kaisa HyRa 35.45 0.09.11 48.72 48.32
21 Nybakken Line EsSu 36.42 0.10.08 47.28 46.89
22 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 37.04 0.10.30 46.62 46.24
23 Lamppu Tiina MSParma 37.27 0.10.53 45.96 45.59
24 Kirves Hetti KeU 37.40 0.11.06 45.52 45.14
25 Francke Astra EsSu 38.33 0.11.59 44.30 43.93
26 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 38.50 0.12.16 43.80 43.44
27 Kriktilä Leena-Maija VeVe 40.09 0.13.35 42.19 41.84
28 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 41.08 0.14.34 41.02 40.68
29 Koivu-Tikkanen Terhi EsSu 42.08 0.15.34 39.88 39.55
30 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 42.30 0.15.56 39.37 39.05
31 Marttila Outi EsSu 42.47 0.16.13 38.95 38.63
32 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 44.28 0.17.54 37.32 37.02
33 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 47.47 0.21.13 34.59 34.31
34 Määttälä Johanna EsSu 50.37 0.24.03 32.52 32.25
35 Tammilehto Erika KS 57.01 0.30.27 28.75 28.51
36 Hosio Sanna EsSu 59.56 0.33.22 27.24 27.01
37 Riissanen Niina EsAk 1.08.51 0.42.17 23.61 23.41
38 Telilä Marke RaVi 1.12.18 0.45.44 22.39 22.20
39 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 1.17.40 0.51.06 20.75 20.58
40 Lehtonen Miia TVV 1.40.32 1.13.58 15.96 15.83
Laurila Milla Trian HYL -
Lehto Salla Lynx HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paronen Anniina HlS 29.13 0.00.00 64.20 61.43
2 Hirvonen Leena AR 31.19 0.02.06 59.65 57.07
3 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 33.05 0.03.52 56.23 53.80
4 Yli-Kauppila Marika PIF 33.53 0.04.40 54.67 52.30
5 Pikkarainen Anu HS 34.16 0.05.03 53.83 51.50
6 Koskinen Sari Hiisi 34.17 0.05.04 53.57 51.26
7 Laurila Anneli Trian 34.22 0.05.09 53.22 50.92
8 Kollanen Teresa Lynx 34.51 0.05.38 52.25 50.00
9 Liukkonen Niina Navi 35.32 0.06.19 51.03 48.82
10 Palmen Virpi EsSu 36.08 0.06.55 49.97 47.81
11 Havia-Kinnala Helena AngA 36.32 0.07.19 49.20 47.08
12 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 37.17 0.08.04 48.01 45.93
13 Holm Riikka SiiRa 38.09 0.08.56 46.71 44.69
14 Ray Carola OK77 40.57 0.11.44 43.33 41.45
15 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 41.02 0.11.49 43.05 41.19
16 Tervo Tiina HS 43.14 0.14.01 40.68 38.92
17 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 43.53 0.14.40 39.89 38.17
18 Hovinen Mari KeU 44.24 0.15.11 39.25 37.56
19 Löfgren Jaana RR 48.22 0.19.09 35.87 34.32
20 Törmänen Eeva EsAk 48.58 0.19.45 35.27 33.75
21 Dahl Citha Raseborg 50.37 0.21.24 33.97 32.50
22 Ala-Nissilä Tiina LoJa 51.48 0.22.35 33.04 31.62
23 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 51.51 0.22.38 32.86 31.44
24 Koistinen Marjo EsSu 51.55 0.22.42 32.67 31.26
25 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 53.07 0.23.54 31.78 30.41
26 Lehmussaari-Rehn Heli Lynx 53.15 0.24.02 31.56 30.19
27 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 54.21 0.25.08 30.77 29.44
28 Aho Johanna MSParma 54.54 0.25.41 30.32 29.01
29 Suorsa Mervi Pihkan 56.02 0.26.49 29.57 28.29
30 Brink Maria PIF 57.39 0.28.26 28.61 27.37
31 Mårtenson Karin OK77 1.00.45 0.31.32 27.02 25.85
32 Reiman Anu AngA 1.03.48 0.34.35 25.60 24.50
33 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 1.03.53 0.34.40 25.45 24.35
34 Andersson Annika PIF 1.07.27 0.38.14 23.99 22.95
35 Franssila Hanna AngA 1.13.59 0.44.46 21.76 20.82
Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 HYL -
Kallela Sari HS HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 43.08 0.00.00 61.49 60.31
2 Vierikko Annamari HS 44.16 0.01.08 59.50 58.37
3 Savolainen Paula PR 45.57 0.02.49 56.93 55.84
4 Schoultz von Annika OK77 47.57 0.04.49 54.18 53.14
5 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 48.34 0.05.26 53.12 52.10
6 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 49.00 0.05.52 52.28 51.28
7 Molnar Pia LS-37 49.39 0.06.31 51.23 50.25
8 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 50.11 0.07.03 50.33 49.36
9 Varpula Marjut EsSu 51.45 0.08.37 48.45 47.53
10 Matilainen Mirja HS 52.42 0.09.34 47.24 46.33
11 Remahl Virpi LS-37 52.45 0.09.37 46.85 45.95
12 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 54.37 0.11.29 44.92 44.06
13 Juote Taina Pihkan 57.00 0.13.52 42.72 41.90
14 Martikainen Lea Navi 57.06 0.13.58 42.33 41.52
15 Rantala Eija EsSu 57.23 0.14.15 41.81 41.01
16 Lankinen Pauliina HS 58.29 0.15.21 40.71 39.93
17 Sipponen Eija PR 58.39 0.15.31 40.29 39.52
18 Henttonen Elina HirvHe 59.36 0.16.28 39.34 38.59
19 Kalenius Regina KarjUra 1.02.28 0.19.20 37.25 36.53
20 Salmi Kirsti RR 1.13.25 0.30.17 31.44 30.84
21 Hulmi Sini OK77 1.28.29 0.45.21 25.89 25.39
22 Paalanen Anne RR 1.47.04 1.03.56 21.22 20.82
23 Launis Teija Raus 2.04.57 1.21.49 18.04 17.70

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 41.01 0.00.00 56.66 55.18
2 Puromies Merja EsSu 41.03 0.00.02 56.22 54.76
3 Linko Rita EsSu 43.09 0.02.08 53.12 51.73
4 Kokkila Marita EsSu 44.41 0.03.40 50.94 49.61
5 Juga Liisa KeU 45.49 0.04.48 49.34 48.05
6 Sani Tuula HU-46 45.58 0.04.57 48.83 47.56
7 Eisanen Tea MaMa 46.45 0.05.44 47.67 46.43
8 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 46.49 0.05.48 47.27 46.03
9 Lusa Sirpa TP 47.00 0.05.59 46.75 45.53
10 Vestola Arja NaTe 48.21 0.07.20 45.11 43.94
11 Kerkola Maija HlT 48.43 0.07.42 44.45 43.29
12 Malinen Paula KaSu 50.09 0.09.08 42.86 41.74
13 Lindholm Ann OK77 50.17 0.09.16 42.43 41.33
14 Linjama Mirja EsSu 53.16 0.12.15 39.76 38.72
15 Lallo Tuula Trian 54.48 0.13.47 38.36 37.36
16 Markki Outi EsSu 57.58 0.16.57 35.99 35.05
17 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 58.01 0.17.00 35.69 34.75
18 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 1.00.30 0.19.29 33.96 33.07
19 Töyrylä Marja KyS 1.06.30 0.25.29 30.66 29.86
20 Borgenström Lotta HyRa 1.13.40 0.32.39 27.46 26.74
21 Kallio Arja RiSu 1.22.45 0.41.44 24.25 23.62
22 Heinilä Seija RiSu 2.11.51 1.30.50 15.10 14.71
Hakomäki Kirsi HS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 42.49 0.00.00 53.46 52.74
2 Kalliola Pirkko MaMa 42.50 0.00.01 53.17 52.46
3 Raiko Erja HyRa 43.04 0.00.15 52.62 51.91
4 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 50.25 0.07.36 44.72 44.12
4 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 50.25 0.07.36 44.72 44.12
6 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 51.07 0.08.18 43.66 43.07
7 Seppänen Leila Trian 53.48 0.10.59 41.27 40.71
8 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 54.23 0.11.34 40.62 40.07
9 Forsström Rita Raseborg 57.11 0.14.22 38.43 37.91
10 Räikkönen Anneli RaVa 57.48 0.14.59 37.82 37.31
11 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 58.52 0.16.03 36.94 36.44
12 Salmenoja Hely HirvHe 59.43 0.16.54 36.22 35.73
13 Suna Eija MSParma 1.01.21 0.18.32 35.07 34.60
14 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 1.02.20 0.19.31 34.34 33.87
15 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 1.02.38 0.19.49 33.99 33.53
16 Haatio Pirkko HS 1.03.02 0.20.13 33.59 33.14
17 Lehto Ulla KyS 1.03.19 0.20.30 33.26 32.81
18 Windahl Leni Trian 1.03.57 0.21.08 32.75 32.31
19 Hämäläinen Anneli HS 1.04.54 0.22.05 32.10 31.66
20 Moilanen Kirsti MaMa 1.05.05 0.22.16 31.83 31.40
21 Wickholm Rita Trian 1.05.56 0.23.07 31.25 30.82
22 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 1.07.27 0.24.38 30.37 29.96
23 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 1.08.38 0.25.49 29.68 29.28
24 Virtanen Marita EsSu 1.08.58 0.26.09 29.37 28.98
25 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 1.19.38 0.36.49 25.30 24.95
26 Ojapalo Anneli RR 1.35.09 0.52.20 21.05 20.77
Sepponen Raija JäPa HYL -
Roslöf Ursula KSF HYL -
Hintukainen Terttu TuS HYL -
Salonen Iiris TuMe KES -
Bergström Anneli EsSu KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Verha Maija VaRa 44.35 0.00.00 46.55 45.64
2 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 47.26 0.02.51 43.10 42.25
3 Saari Irmeli HirvHe 47.43 0.03.08 42.19 41.36
4 Laine Irmeli KaRa 48.02 0.03.27 41.26 40.45
5 Mononen Ritva HlS 57.39 0.13.04 33.84 33.18
6 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 1.05.25 0.20.50 29.35 28.77
7 Koivula Sirpa HS 1.33.56 0.49.21 20.11 19.71
Kukkonen Marja RaKaS HYL -
Kajava Ritva HlS HYL -
Ritasalo Maaria VaRa KES -
Lindsten Ulla Jyry KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 40.50 0.00.00 40.06 40.57
2 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 48.38 0.07.48 33.17 33.60
3 Salmela Juulia RiSu 55.55 0.15.05 28.45 28.82
4 Lehto Marja-Liisa KarjUra 55.56 0.15.06 28.05 28.40
5 Ketola Paula LoJa 57.09 0.16.19 27.06 27.40
6 Torp Tytti HS 1.00.51 0.20.01 25.05 25.37
7 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 1.02.23 0.21.33 24.07 24.38
8 Ahonen Ulla HlS 1.06.14 0.25.24 22.34 22.62
9 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.06.19 0.25.29 21.97 22.25
10 Tanska Eeva EsSu 1.06.37 0.25.47 21.54 21.81
11 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 1.18.19 0.37.29 18.04 18.27
12 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 1.31.35 0.50.45 15.18 15.37

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 47.57 0.00.00 30.75 31.30
2 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 50.03 0.02.06 27.25 27.74
3 Raatikka Marja HS 1.41.20 0.53.23 12.37 12.59

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 39.14 0.00.00 61.33 58.39
2 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 43.02 0.03.48 54.71 52.10
3 Peura Kerttu EsSu 43.52 0.04.38 52.50 49.99
4 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 44.48 0.05.34 50.25 47.85
5 Hyörtti Maria RaLu 45.47 0.06.33 48.05 45.75
6 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 54.32 0.15.18 39.39 37.51
7 Tuomisto Saara MSParma 1.00.03 0.20.49 34.92 33.25
8 Nordgren Sofia Trian 1.17.49 0.38.35 26.28 25.02

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Markki Emmi EsSu 34.18 0.00.00 67.81 66.17
2 Karppinen Inari EsSu 34.38 0.00.20 66.80 65.19
3 Rantala Henna TuS 35.41 0.01.23 64.48 62.93
4 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 36.05 0.01.47 63.42 61.89
5 Sallila Katarina HS 37.16 0.02.58 61.08 59.60
6 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 37.41 0.03.23 60.07 58.62
7 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 39.46 0.05.28 56.61 55.24
8 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 40.04 0.05.46 55.88 54.52
9 Nietula Minja HS 40.43 0.06.25 54.68 53.36
10 Hämäläinen Elina RR 42.35 0.08.17 51.99 50.73
11 Vuori Milla EsSu 42.43 0.08.25 51.53 50.29
12 Kuusinen Saana TP 45.12 0.10.54 48.43 47.26
13 Turkkila Liisa EsSu 49.38 0.15.20 43.85 42.79
14 Simola Rita Koovee 49.45 0.15.27 43.50 42.45
15 Lauren Camilla HS 49.50 0.15.32 43.17 42.13
16 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 50.43 0.16.25 42.18 41.16
17 Brink Henrika PIF 51.00 0.16.42 41.70 40.69
18 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 51.02 0.16.44 41.43 40.43
19 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 51.22 0.17.04 40.91 39.93
20 Multala Essi RR 52.07 0.17.49 40.09 39.12
21 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 53.30 0.19.12 38.82 37.88
22 Viinikainen Vilja EsSu 54.58 0.20.40 37.56 36.65
23 Hosio Iris EsSu 56.35 0.22.17 36.26 35.39
23 Martikainen Kristiina Trian 56.35 0.22.17 36.26 35.39
25 Slotte Sofia OK77 57.26 0.23.08 35.29 34.44
26 Rantakokko Merianna HS 57.32 0.23.14 35.01 34.17
27 Tuomisto Kerttu MSParma 1.04.41 0.30.23 30.95 30.20
28 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 1.08.53 0.34.35 28.88 28.18
Rajala Anni HS HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 24.45 0.00.00 64.21 63.60
2 Pellikka Virna HiKi 25.08 0.00.23 62.86 62.27
3 Elovaara Emma AngA 29.07 0.04.22 53.95 53.44
4 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 29.25 0.04.40 53.09 52.58
5 Ahonen Jutta AngA 29.46 0.05.01 52.15 51.66
6 Viskari Saana Lynx 29.53 0.05.08 51.64 51.16
7 Wickholm Saga Trian 30.17 0.05.32 50.66 50.18
8 Hilo Jenny EsSu 31.56 0.07.11 47.75 47.30
9 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 32.07 0.07.22 47.20 46.75
10 Rehberger Nadja HS 32.10 0.07.25 46.84 46.40
11 Kurttila Meeri Navi 32.18 0.07.33 46.36 45.92
12 Hyörtti Sini RaLu 33.57 0.09.12 43.84 43.42
13 Karttila Inkeri MSParma 34.03 0.09.18 43.44 43.03
14 Virtala Emmi PIF 36.37 0.11.52 40.14 39.76
15 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 36.53 0.12.08 39.61 39.23
16 Mänty Elisa RR 38.20 0.13.35 37.87 37.51
17 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 39.06 0.14.21 36.89 36.54
18 Kulju Eevi HlS 39.34 0.14.49 36.22 35.88
19 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 40.42 0.15.57 34.99 34.66
20 Tupitsa Milla HS 42.09 0.17.24 33.57 33.25
21 Romppainen Piia HyRa 46.37 0.21.52 30.16 29.87
22 Helander Johanna MSParma 48.53 0.24.08 28.57 28.30
23 Aunila Veera HS 49.35 0.24.50 27.98 27.72
24 Joensuu Lumi HS 49.38 0.24.53 27.77 27.51
25 Kärkkäinen Eeva HS 51.52 0.27.07 26.40 26.15
26 Tolkki Ellen OK77 1.02.47 0.38.02 21.66 21.46
Mäki Aino HlS HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 24.02 0.00.00 55.22 53.51
2 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 25.21 0.01.19 51.94 50.33
3 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 26.53 0.02.51 48.59 47.08
4 Emaldynova Alisa AngA 28.14 0.04.12 45.89 44.47
5 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 28.55 0.04.53 44.45 43.07
6 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 28.57 0.04.55 44.03 42.67
7 Sauso Aada HS 31.44 0.07.42 39.84 38.60
8 Loukkalahti Aino RR 31.59 0.07.57 39.20 37.99
9 Sundberg Viliina Lynx 32.57 0.08.55 37.73 36.56
10 Viippola Sofia HS 35.56 0.11.54 34.31 33.24
11 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 36.18 0.12.16 33.67 32.63
12 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 38.30 0.14.28 31.48 30.50
13 Siivola Iida HS 39.29 0.15.27 30.43 29.48
14 Jalonen Elsa MSParma 39.31 0.15.29 30.14 29.20
15 Sukselainen Laura Lynx 39.48 0.15.46 29.66 28.74
16 Multala Moona RR 39.58 0.15.56 29.27 28.37
17 Backman Alexandra OK77 40.45 0.16.43 28.45 27.57
18 Ahlbäck Alva PIF 41.14 0.17.12 27.87 27.00
19 Mbembela Kia Lynx 44.24 0.20.22 25.64 24.85
20 Laakkonen Minttu Lynx 48.25 0.24.23 23.30 22.58

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Malinen Fanni Navi 19.48 0.00.00
2 Kajander Saana Trian 20.16 0.00.28
3 Lehtinen Miina AngA 21.25 0.01.37
4 Teuri Venla EsSu 21.32 0.01.44
5 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 22.16 0.02.28
6 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 23.10 0.03.22
7 Heikkinen Ronja EsSu 23.55 0.04.07
8 Farkas Villö EsSu 24.37 0.04.49
9 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 25.13 0.05.25
10 Miettinen Iida Pihkan 25.24 0.05.36
11 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 25.35 0.05.47
12 Lehtinen Martta AngA 28.01 0.08.13
13 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 28.11 0.08.23
14 Luhtala Olivia SomEsa 31.50 0.12.02
15 Tasala Jessica TuS 33.22 0.13.34
16 Noponen Terhi EsSu 34.30 0.14.42
17 Koskela Katri AngA 38.06 0.18.18
Löfgren Wilma RR KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 16.31 0.00.00
2 Lehtinen Lotta HS 20.44 0.04.13
3 Harjamäki Manja HS 25.24 0.08.53
4 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 27.07 0.10.36
5 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 27.20 0.10.49
6 Siivola Alina HS 28.51 0.12.20
7 Mäkelä Ella TuS 35.06 0.18.35
8 Lamppu Laura MSParma 37.57 0.21.26
9 Lamppu Lotta MSParma 40.00 0.23.29
10 Isoniemi Stella Trian 43.45 0.27.14
11 Fröjdö Ellen TuS 44.02 0.27.31
12 Eskola Inka EsSu 51.20 0.34.49
13 Heikkinen Matilda Lynx 52.58 0.36.27
Tuomala Matilda AngA HYL -
Miettinen Tuuli Lynx KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kulju Silva HlS 16.17 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Frida Trian 17.26 0.01.09
3 Weckman Venla VeVe 18.49 0.02.32
4 Tasala Emily TuS 21.12 0.04.55
5 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 22.14 0.05.57
6 Anttonen Helmiina AngA 22.26 0.06.09
7 Söyrilä Iida AngA 22.38 0.06.21
8 Jantunen Anni EsSu 23.31 0.07.14
9 Nurmilaukas Tuuli EsAk 23.51 0.07.34
10 Malinen Hertta Navi 24.50 0.08.33
11 Tapiola Aada AngA 25.47 0.09.30
12 Sauso Edith HS 26.05 0.09.48
13 Korte Martta TuS 26.13 0.09.56
14 Karelo Linnea EsSu 34.11 0.17.54
15 Tetri Ella TuS 36.06 0.19.49
16 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 36.15 0.19.58
17 Lindeqvist Minttu PR 38.25 0.22.08
18 Länsiluoto Venla HS 54.59 0.38.42

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 21.49 0.00.00
2 Nikkinen Lotta HiKi 28.01 0.06.12
3 Kurhinen Inka S-JKL 28.39 0.06.50
4 Seitajoki Ada Jyry 29.11 0.07.22
5 Närvä Niira Lynx 29.51 0.08.02
6 Brink Amanda PIF 31.45 0.09.56
7 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 39.24 0.17.35
Kriktilä Eevi EsSu KES -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 12.47 0.00.00
2 Reiman Sonja Trian 12.54 0.00.07
3 Andelmaa Oona AngA 14.04 0.01.17
4 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 14.34 0.01.47
5 Hilasvuori Venla EsSu 15.21 0.02.34
6 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 16.50 0.04.03
7 Ihrcke Emma Lynx 16.53 0.04.06
8 Kantelinen Mona HyRa 16.57 0.04.10
9 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 17.19 0.04.32
10 Laukkanen Pihla KarjUra 17.32 0.04.45
11 Lepistö Aino HauSi 17.41 0.04.54
12 Kauniskangas Sara EsSu 18.39 0.05.52