FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 35.25 0.00.00 104.05
2 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 36.46 0.01.21 99.39
3 Viippola Aapo KyS 37.11 0.01.46 97.45
4 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RaVa 38.24 0.02.59 93.57
5 Martikainen Juha KEV 38.52 0.03.27 91.65
6 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 40.39 0.05.14 86.88
7 Aikio Santeri KEV 41.01 0.05.36 85.35
8 Uusivirta Risto RasTiimi 41.25 0.06.00 83.79
9 Linna Matti S-JKL 42.22 0.06.57 81.18
10 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 43.44 0.08.19 77.94
11 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 44.01 0.08.36 76.74
12 Sundelin Peter Femman 44.35 0.09.10 75.08
13 Järvinen Seppo AR 47.01 0.11.36 70.54
14 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 47.03 0.11.38 69.84
Uusitalo Jyri PelPo HYL -
Tervala Miska RaVa HYL -
Mäkelä Timo KoS HYL -
Leinonen Lauri Pohjant KES -
Koirikivi Anssi RasTiimi KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vääränen Sari KS 32.45 0.00.00 103.57
2 Koskela Salla LHR 33.06 0.00.21 101.45
3 Suutari Tuuli KS 33.17 0.00.32 99.87
4 Järvinen Noora SalRe 35.12 0.02.27 93.47
5 Hara Marika Koovee 35.49 0.03.04 90.91
6 Mörsky Sonja KeuKi 35.55 0.03.10 89.72
7 Suutari Mirka KS 36.44 0.03.59 86.80
8 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 37.29 0.04.44 84.16
9 Oikarinen Suvi OH 38.20 0.05.35 81.41
10 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 40.48 0.08.03 75.65
11 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 42.50 0.10.05 71.27
12 Suutari Säde KS 43.27 0.10.42 69.48
13 Pesu Mervi RR 43.43 0.10.58 68.28
14 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 44.12 0.11.27 66.76
15 Bergman Marjo OH 46.28 0.13.43 62.78
16 Heikkinen Sanni HS 49.20 0.16.35 58.44

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Väinö KyS 31.01 0.00.00 83.15
2 Ekström Niklas MSParma 31.12 0.00.11 81.63
3 Salonen Seeti VaHa 31.15 0.00.14 80.47
4 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 32.29 0.01.28 76.42
5 Maijala Matias LapVe 33.32 0.02.31 73.07
6 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 33.33 0.02.32 72.07
7 Nurminen Eerik RaVa 34.08 0.03.07 69.89
8 Outinen Tuomas KyS 35.41 0.04.40 65.95
9 Aho Ilmari VaHa 36.57 0.05.56 62.82
10 Virtala Alex PIF 37.37 0.06.36 60.85
11 Jansson Emil Falken 37.38 0.06.37 59.97
12 Forsell Mickel Botnia 39.28 0.08.27 56.36
13 Aumo Oskari VaHa 45.11 0.14.10 48.52

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hoskari Maria RasKe 32.19 0.00.00 84.42
2 Oikkonen Sanni OH 33.11 0.00.52 81.60
3 Virtanen Heta OH 34.02 0.01.43 78.96
4 Peltonen Liisa KS 34.14 0.01.55 77.90
5 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 34.53 0.02.34 75.86
6 Rantala Aino OH 34.57 0.02.38 75.13
7 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 36.48 0.04.29 70.80
8 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 37.36 0.05.17 68.75
9 Leppäsalmi Sara KeuKi 37.38 0.05.19 68.14
10 Niskanen Sofia SonPa 39.23 0.07.04 64.60
11 Niemi Tiina RasKe 39.58 0.07.39 63.14
12 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 40.27 0.08.08 61.88
13 Haunia Heta RasKe 40.52 0.08.33 60.75
14 Tuomala Miina-Maria S-JKL 41.57 0.09.38 58.69
15 Kangasaho Aino SonPa 47.36 0.15.17 51.30
16 Hyyppä Milja KoS 50.53 0.18.34 47.58
17 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 58.00 0.25.41 41.39
18 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 1.00.20 0.28.01 39.45
Virtala Jenny PIF HYL -
Ruokola Anna RaJu HYL -
Halttunen Milja RaJu HYL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 31.47 0.00.00 65.62
2 Lemberg Roope RaJu 32.01 0.00.14 64.25
3 Stevander Karri KuortKu 34.20 0.02.33 59.09
4 Peltonen Lasse KS 34.57 0.03.10 57.23
5 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 35.29 0.03.42 55.57
6 Forsell Gustav Botnia 35.46 0.03.59 54.33
7 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 37.19 0.05.32 51.31
8 Korhonen Konsta KaSu 38.46 0.06.59 48.66
9 Gretschel Eino KEV 39.15 0.07.28 47.34
10 Vaherlehto Eemi EsAk 39.43 0.07.56 46.07
11 Aikio Valtteri KEV 45.05 0.13.18 39.95
12 Riissanen Miska EsAk 46.00 0.14.13 38.54

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 31.10 0.00.00 68.88
2 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 31.41 0.00.31 67.16
3 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 33.00 0.01.50 63.91
4 Pesu Vilma PirHi 33.05 0.01.55 63.17
5 Holopainen Oili S-2000 33.28 0.02.18 61.88
6 Viippola Venla S-2000 33.29 0.02.19 61.29
7 Linnainmaa Katja VaHa 34.14 0.03.04 59.39
8 Viitasaari Liina KoS 35.27 0.04.17 56.82
9 Kärnä Emmi SonPa 36.39 0.05.29 54.44
10 Tiainen Liinu NiS 40.04 0.08.54 49.33
11 Ruutiainen Helmi LS-37 41.27 0.10.17 47.22
12 Vallema Henrika VeVe 41.40 0.10.30 46.52
13 Oikarinen Anni S-2000 47.35 0.16.25 40.34
14 Tonder Oona SonPa 50.49 0.19.39 37.40
15 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 53.35 0.22.25 35.12
16 Hyyppä Liina KoS 54.57 0.23.47 33.90
17 Enlund Julia Femman 1.00.29 0.29.19 30.48
Taulavuori Anni AlatPi HYL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 24.08 0.00.00
2 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 25.23 0.01.15
3 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 26.51 0.02.43
4 Pesu Akseli PirHi 27.14 0.03.06
5 Huhtamäki Rasmus PieHi 28.22 0.04.14
6 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 29.07 0.04.59
7 Koskinen Eemil TP 30.40 0.06.32
8 Lemberg Ville RaJu 36.39 0.12.31
9 Ikola Aapo HS 36.51 0.12.43
10 Tuominen Rami TP 37.27 0.13.19
11 Niemelä Julius RaN 41.59 0.17.51
12 Kanervo Aaro SoJy 44.39 0.20.31
13 Karjalainen Rasmus LipTa 44.48 0.20.40
14 Karjalainen Kasperi LipTa 48.11 0.24.03
15 Mukkala Jonne KEV 48.28 0.24.20
16 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 58.11 0.34.03
Sivonen Miro TP HYL -
Karhunen Juho YKV HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salmela Anni S-2000 30.35 0.00.00
2 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 30.52 0.00.17
3 Outinen Katariina KyS 33.03 0.02.28
4 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 33.44 0.03.09
5 Rantanen Annika Koovee 33.54 0.03.19
6 Rissanen Venny SonPa 34.59 0.04.24
7 Naskali Johanna KyRa 35.42 0.05.07
8 Virtala Emmi PIF 38.17 0.07.42
9 Linnainmaa Annukka VaHa 39.01 0.08.26
10 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 39.45 0.09.10
11 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 41.43 0.11.08
12 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 45.58 0.15.23
13 Pitkänen Anni KEV 46.10 0.15.35
14 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 51.19 0.20.44
15 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 55.16 0.24.41
16 Syrjälä Eveliina KauWi 1.04.12 0.33.37

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 30.52 0.00.00 78.68
2 Suomalainen Samuel LeSi 33.31 0.02.39 70.91
3 Moisio Petri SaPu 33.51 0.02.59 68.67
4 Koski Jussi YKV 34.57 0.04.05 65.02
5 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 35.00 0.04.08 63.44
6 Paavola Kai KoS 36.21 0.05.29 59.65
7 Wik Niklas Falken 38.33 0.07.41 54.90
8 Viitanen Jukka EE 52.06 0.21.14 39.62

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Penttilä Marja KoS 37.35 0.00.00
2 Partanen Ritva LamSä 39.05 0.01.30
Rauhalammi Marja EE HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantala Teemu Femman 28.11 0.00.00 83.40
2 Kiiskinen Petri LS-37 29.01 0.00.50 80.13
3 Pitkänen Harri KEV 30.16 0.02.05 75.99
4 Määttä Jari KemijU 30.32 0.02.21 74.50
5 Virkki Janne Hiilto 30.37 0.02.26 73.48
6 Saarinen Timo Hiilto 31.20 0.03.09 70.99
7 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 33.37 0.05.26 65.42
8 Väänänen Lassi IisVi 34.47 0.06.36 62.50
9 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 34.58 0.06.47 61.46
10 Vapa Marko S-2000 37.08 0.08.57 57.19
11 Ronkainen Markus LapVe 37.28 0.09.17 56.01
12 Koljonen Jouni VaKa 38.44 0.10.33 53.53
13 Kiiski Mikko KyS 41.12 0.13.01 49.71
14 Määttä Harri LänRa 41.25 0.13.14 48.85
15 Jansson Sören Falken 45.22 0.17.11 44.04

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 30.57 0.00.00 86.61
2 Laitinen Kaisa YlikNM 32.10 0.01.13 81.77
3 Tuokko Mari LamSä 33.10 0.02.13 77.79
4 Jaako Niina LänRa 36.08 0.05.11 70.01
5 Caldén Mikaela Minken 36.33 0.05.36 67.84
6 Rantanen Marja LamSä 38.54 0.07.57 62.45
7 Vanhala Annastiina KuPe 41.30 0.10.33 57.32
8 Laitinen Maria YlikNM 41.46 0.10.49 55.75
9 Ivakko Piia SoJy 43.22 0.12.25 52.54

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pesu Raino LHR 26.59 0.00.00 76.63
2 Varis Pekka PelPo 27.15 0.00.16 74.93
3 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 27.34 0.00.35 73.13
4 Salo Mikael Trian 27.54 0.00.55 71.33
4 Kahelin Jouni S-JKL 27.54 0.00.55 71.33
6 Riissanen Jani EsAk 28.51 0.01.52 67.19
7 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 30.20 0.03.21 63.05
8 Ruutiainen Tomi LS-37 30.39 0.03.40 61.56
9 Hankaniemi Tomi LieRa 34.11 0.07.12 54.44
10 Kuokka Kari IisVi 38.03 0.11.04 48.23
11 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 43.42 0.16.43 41.40
12 Pussila Tuomas S-2000 45.33 0.18.34 39.15
Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halttunen Jonna Kalske 33.33 0.00.00 69.36
2 Pekkala Sini EsSu 33.49 0.00.16 67.10
3 Sandberg Susanna S-2000 35.32 0.01.59 62.22
4 Ruutiainen Maria SalRe 37.09 0.03.36 57.94
5 Naskali Liisa KyRa 37.17 0.03.44 56.18
6 Paalanen Satu IPR 39.20 0.05.47 51.77
7 Lehtonen Raisa SiiRa 1.04.53 0.31.20 30.49

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 29.09 0.00.00 69.76
2 Tervala Mika LHR 29.14 0.00.05 69.01
3 Sorjonen Pekka LieRa 30.05 0.00.56 66.53
4 Asklöf Tom LHR 30.30 0.01.21 65.09
5 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 30.56 0.01.47 63.66
6 Ojala Kai S-2000 31.55 0.02.46 61.20
7 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 32.32 0.03.23 59.55
8 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 33.19 0.04.10 57.66
9 Similä Juha JoKu 33.33 0.04.24 56.78
10 Leppänen Jaakko JoS 34.24 0.05.15 54.91
11 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 35.26 0.06.17 52.86
12 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 36.30 0.07.21 50.87
13 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 38.33 0.09.24 47.75
14 Suutari Tero KS 38.57 0.09.48 46.85
15 Laitinen Tuomo SäynSa 40.05 0.10.56 45.13
16 Karvonen Sami SalRe 41.10 0.12.01 43.55
17 Gynther Kimmo IHR 43.35 0.14.26 40.76
Pihlajaniemi Janne VePo HYL -
Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL HYL -
Viitasaari Tommi KoS HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 28.14 0.00.00 68.98
2 Nuolioja Arja RasTiimi 29.02 0.00.48 66.52
3 Suutari Vuokko KS 29.25 0.01.11 65.10
4 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 30.01 0.01.47 63.26
5 Oikkonen Mirka OH 30.04 0.01.50 62.61
6 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 30.08 0.01.54 61.93
7 Oikarinen Maarit OH 31.49 0.03.35 58.15
8 Palmen Virpi EsSu 32.20 0.04.06 56.72
9 Vallema Tanja VeVe 36.11 0.07.57 50.23
10 Nissinen Ulla S-JKL 36.20 0.08.06 49.58
11 Ekström Anu MSParma 38.43 0.10.29 46.11
12 Blomqvist Eija Femman 41.30 0.13.16 42.62
13 Lampela Anita SalRe 42.12 0.13.58 41.53
14 Tupitsa Sari RastiE4 44.39 0.16.25 38.89
15 Kotro Pia VeVe 48.05 0.19.51 35.78
16 Iso-Koivisto Minna KauWi 48.55 0.20.41 34.83
17 Erkkilä Marja KauWi 51.32 0.23.18 32.75
18 Karhunen Katri YKV 52.15 0.24.01 31.99
Dahlman Maarit SalRe KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 24.54 0.00.00 68.44
2 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 25.05 0.00.11 67.52
3 Määttä Kimmo OH 26.48 0.01.54 62.79
3 Koskinen Juha KuortKu 26.48 0.01.54 62.79
5 Sippola Asko KuortKu 28.02 0.03.08 59.27
6 Kotro Petri KaaRa 28.56 0.04.02 57.06
7 Linnainmaa Pekka VaHa 29.18 0.04.24 55.98
8 Vilppola Arto S-2000 30.01 0.05.07 54.29
9 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 30.13 0.05.19 53.58
10 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 30.55 0.06.01 52.02
11 Mäkipää Kalevi EE 31.41 0.06.47 50.43
12 Karsikas Juha RasTiimi 32.49 0.07.55 48.36
13 Vaara Keijo LapVe 33.12 0.08.18 47.48
14 Heinola Ari KaaRa 33.19 0.08.25 46.99
15 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 33.39 0.08.45 46.21
16 Pietarinen Juha SiiRa 34.15 0.09.21 45.09
17 Lassila Antti KuortKu 34.16 0.09.22 44.76
18 Saatsi Asko NurmSe 36.42 0.11.48 41.50
19 Savikko Olli TarpSu 36.51 0.11.57 41.04
20 Gretschel Horst KEV 39.39 0.14.45 37.88
Wiklund Torbjörn Falken HYL -
Maunuksela Jari TarpSu HYL -
Jussila Esko PäijRa HYL -
Heikkinen Sakari RaVi HYL -
Heikkuri Tapani AlatPi KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 31.09 0.00.00 67.12
2 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 31.47 0.00.38 64.68
3 Väärälä Marita OH 33.51 0.02.42 59.70
4 Linko Rita EsSu 35.41 0.04.32 55.66
5 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 38.02 0.06.53 51.30
6 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 38.15 0.07.06 50.10
7 Hokajärvi Raili Pohjant 43.59 0.12.50 42.78
8 Pirttilä Lea OH 46.20 0.15.11 39.86
9 Tervo Maarit SaKa 1.42.52 1.11.43 17.61
Bergman Heidi OH KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Varkila Jorma SaSu 31.50 0.00.00 58.37
2 Peltonen Heikki IPR 32.06 0.00.16 57.54
3 Mannila Tapio EE 33.37 0.01.47 54.61
4 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 34.03 0.02.13 53.59
4 Paukku Ismo IPR 34.03 0.02.13 53.59
6 Koponen Hannu SäynSa 35.56 0.04.06 50.16
7 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 36.08 0.04.18 49.57
8 Karppinen Jouko VaKa 37.20 0.05.30 47.68
9 Kotala Markku LS-37 37.23 0.05.33 47.32
10 Tolonen Juha Hanka 37.43 0.05.53 46.60
11 Ovaska Pertti EE 38.40 0.06.50 45.17
12 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 39.21 0.07.31 44.10
13 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 39.50 0.08.00 43.29
14 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 40.54 0.09.04 41.89
15 Bäck Mikael Femman 41.17 0.09.27 41.23
16 Laine Markku MU 41.40 0.09.50 40.58
17 Juura Esa KanSu 47.48 0.15.58 35.14
18 Leppälä Martti RaVi 48.46 0.16.56 34.21
19 Palomäki Eero Femman 59.53 0.28.03 27.68
20 Koljonen Pekka IisVi 1.17.21 0.45.31 21.28
Valkonen Pekka SaSu HYL -
Stubb Stefan Falken HYL -
Oinaskallio Erkki RR HYL -
Kotala Ilkka OH HYL -
Hiltunen Pekka NurmSe HYL -
Sipola Velu S-2000 KES -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 32.52 0.00.00 58.71
2 Soinila Helena TeuRi 34.15 0.01.23 55.28
3 Anttila Sisko LamSä 37.57 0.05.05 48.94
3 Laurila Saija EE 37.57 0.05.05 48.94
5 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 40.12 0.07.20 44.40
6 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 40.35 0.07.43 43.09
7 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 51.51 0.18.59 33.03
8 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 53.48 0.20.56 31.16
Pöyhönen Lea VetU KES -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 29.52 0.00.00 55.86
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 29.56 0.00.04 55.40
3 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 31.55 0.02.03 51.64
4 Udd Esko SOC 32.09 0.02.17 50.96
5 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 33.44 0.03.52 48.27
6 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 36.16 0.06.24 44.62
7 Vainio Jarmo HlS 36.31 0.06.39 44.04
8 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 37.58 0.08.06 42.10
9 Vesisenaho Markku SievSi 38.41 0.08.49 41.06
10 Karhunen Juha KuoSu 40.43 0.10.51 38.76
11 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 40.47 0.10.55 38.45
12 Torikka Kullervo S-2000 41.47 0.11.55 37.29
13 Pihlajamaa Martti VetU 43.24 0.13.32 35.67
14 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 46.57 0.17.05 32.76
15 Moisander Jouni RaVi 47.48 0.17.56 31.97
16 Myllymäki Ari KPV 48.46 0.18.54 31.13
17 Viitasaari Eero KoS 51.00 0.21.08 29.57
18 Karvonen Paavo IisVi 52.21 0.22.29 28.62
19 Junttila Tuomo RasTiimi 55.05 0.25.13 27.02
20 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu 1.05.17 0.35.25 22.64
21 Pihlajaniemi Pekka SalRe 1.09.54 0.40.02 21.00
22 Pöyhönen Hannu VetU 1.18.29 0.48.37 18.58
Turunen Esko SonPa HYL -
Tikkanen Tapio SaSu HYL -
Pihlaja Antti Kristina HYL -
Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 33.45 0.00.00 54.30
2 Fred Bodil Femman 38.58 0.05.13 46.15
3 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 44.34 0.10.49 39.58
4 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 45.46 0.12.01 37.79
5 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 48.10 0.14.25 35.19
6 Juura Maarit KanSu 49.40 0.15.55 33.44
7 Raiko Erja HyRa 55.11 0.21.26 29.47
8 Karvonen Pirjo IisVi 1.05.18 0.31.33 24.38
9 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 1.13.13 0.39.28 21.27

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 27.32 0.00.00 53.90
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 28.11 0.00.39 52.36
3 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 29.40 0.02.08 49.47
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 29.49 0.02.17 48.94
5 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 30.08 0.02.36 48.15
6 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 32.25 0.04.53 44.51
7 Kanste Pekka PeRa 32.26 0.04.54 44.23
8 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 34.23 0.06.51 41.48
9 Peippo Tapio JoKu 34.58 0.07.26 40.55
10 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 35.10 0.07.38 40.09
11 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 35.47 0.08.15 39.17
12 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 37.03 0.09.31 37.61
13 Nippala Juhani Jyry 37.33 0.10.01 36.88
14 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 38.27 0.10.55 35.81
15 Nynäs Henning Brahe 39.07 0.11.35 34.99
16 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 39.48 0.12.16 34.18
17 Oja Jorma NivU 41.27 0.13.55 32.62
18 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 41.56 0.14.24 32.05
19 Nurminen Heikki IPR 42.33 0.15.01 31.39
20 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 44.04 0.16.32 30.12
21 Haapala Risto KoS 50.36 0.23.04 26.07
22 Jokela Erkki LeSi 52.26 0.24.54 25.00
23 Halkosaari Severi NivU 1.00.06 0.32.34 21.67
Virkkula Unto NivU HYL -
Salonen Kauko IPR HYL -
Orpana Risto SOC HYL -
Koivukangas Erkki KoS HYL -
Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 26.06 0.00.00 43.69
2 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 29.49 0.03.43 37.42
3 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 36.30 0.10.24 29.90
4 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 40.34 0.14.28 26.30
5 Pått Saga Minken 45.40 0.19.34 22.83
6 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 47.05 0.20.59 21.62
7 Stoor Anne KoS 51.13 0.25.07 19.40
8 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 1.14.27 0.48.21 13.02

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 21.02 0.00.00 49.20
2 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 21.50 0.00.48 47.06
3 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 23.27 0.02.25 43.50
4 Taipalus Esko RasKe 25.12 0.04.10 40.19
5 Ekström Marcus KauWi 27.21 0.06.19 36.76
6 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 28.17 0.07.15 35.28
7 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 28.37 0.07.35 34.61
8 Hakala Pekka KS 29.18 0.08.16 33.55
9 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 29.42 0.08.40 32.85
10 Tammela Seppo TikSu 29.52 0.08.50 32.42
11 Tunturi Markku VaHa 30.35 0.09.33 31.42
12 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 30.56 0.09.54 30.83
13 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 31.04 0.10.02 30.46
14 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 32.18 0.11.16 29.06
15 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 35.17 0.14.15 26.40
16 Koskenkorva Niilo LeSi 36.50 0.15.48 25.09
17 Teppo Jaakko GIF 39.21 0.18.19 23.29
18 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 42.57 0.21.55 21.17
19 Hakala Niilo TeuRi 45.41 0.24.39 19.74
20 Östman Lars-Erik Brahe 1.17.28 0.56.26 11.55
Luukko Jukka PäijRa HYL -
Kanerva Unto Jyry HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 28.09 0.00.00 25.71
2 Hankonen Anna-Liisa Iisu 35.22 0.07.13 18.93
3 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 56.21 0.28.12 10.92

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tahvanainen Veijo PäijRa 24.39 0.00.00 41.26
2 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 29.02 0.04.23 34.55
3 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 31.05 0.06.26 31.83
4 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 31.08 0.06.29 31.33
5 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 31.12 0.06.33 30.82
6 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 32.14 0.07.35 29.40
7 Moisio Paavo SaPu 33.13 0.08.34 28.11
8 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 37.10 0.12.31 24.75
9 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 45.39 0.21.00 19.85
10 Repo Voitto RaKaS 51.45 0.27.06 17.24
11 Sulander Heikki EE 54.19 0.29.40 16.17
12 Keskinen Matti TikSu 57.25 0.32.46 15.06

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Veikko JoKu 20.35 0.00.00 20.43
2 Patana Tapio VetU 22.55 0.02.20 16.97
3 Hautala Eelis IisVi 37.48 0.17.13 9.45

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 20.30 0.00.00
2 Takanen Eetu VeVe 22.47 0.02.17
3 Koski Juuso YKV 24.16 0.03.46
4 Mukkala Jonni KEV 44.41 0.24.11

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Aino TP 16.57 0.00.00
2 Pesu Lotta PirHi 17.41 0.00.44
3 Väisänen Martta LaiVe 18.29 0.01.32

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tihinen Matias LaiVe 33.21 0.00.00
2 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 43.43 0.10.22
Seväkivi Heikki LaiVe HYL -

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 19.39 0.00.00
2 Tihinen Milja LaiVe 26.29 0.06.50
3 Kiiski Ilona KyS 28.43 0.09.04
4 Juka Eevi LaiVe 34.24 0.14.45
5 Määttä Malla LänRa 44.12 0.24.33