FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Husqvarna-kisa
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koivula Elias HS 21.00 0.00.00
2 Karlsson Morgan Trian 24.47 0.03.47
3 Määttä Mattis Trian 25.05 0.04.05
4 Kanchanasthira Otso EsSu 25.46 0.04.46
5 Matilainen Sakari EsSu 26.03 0.05.03
6 Holstila Unto EsSu 27.59 0.06.59
Majander Felix Trian EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 18.31 0.00.00
2 Taponen Eemeli Jyry 45.32 0.27.01
Martomaa Eero EsSu EIL -
Ryyppö Topias HS HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haapala Elias RR 23.36 0.00.00
2 Määttä Mico Trian 23.38 0.00.02
3 Vuorela Samu EsSu 27.33 0.03.57
4 Malmström Kaapo RR 34.33 0.10.57
5 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 59.15 0.35.39

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Velema Signe PR 19.26 0.00.00
2 Taponen Alisa Jyry 19.40 0.00.14
3 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 20.32 0.01.06
4 Anttila Mira SKUusi 23.00 0.03.34
5 Koskinen Kaisla SKUusi 24.40 0.05.14
6 Tervo Kiira Pihkan 25.56 0.06.30
7 Fabritius Ella Trian 29.29 0.10.03
8 Pikkarainen Aamu EsAk 31.18 0.11.52

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Matilainen Tuomas EsSu 35.46 0.00.00
Fabritius Emil Trian KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyvärilä Touko RR 29.34 0.00.00 45.54 46.85
2 Toivonen Nuutti RR 29.49 0.00.15 41.77 42.97
3 Mjösund Linus EsSu 33.53 0.04.19 33.78 34.75

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nylund Elinne Raseborg 1.12.23 0.00.00
Alakare Nelli HS EIL -
Majander Tindra Trian EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Määttä Sissi Trian 42.41 0.00.00

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 1.00.45 0.00.00
Koivula Ida HS EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 47.49 0.00.00
2 Anttila Krista SKUusi 1.03.40 0.15.51

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lauren Camilla HS 42.32 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 34.45 0.00.00 55.16 53.08
2 Kangasaho Aino HS 40.55 0.06.10 44.50 42.83
3 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 46.40 0.11.55 36.96 35.58
4 Kettumäki Inka Trian 1.24.08 0.49.23 19.36 18.64

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinaro Einari HS 34.33 0.00.00 86.79 85.26
2 Sorsa Aleksi TP 36.00 0.01.27 82.73 81.27
3 Huttunen Esa TuMe 36.05 0.01.32 81.97 80.53
4 Tervo Tuomas RR 37.01 0.02.28 79.35 77.95
5 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 38.12 0.03.39 76.36 75.01
6 Wickholm Jörgen Trian 38.23 0.03.50 75.46 74.13
7 Inkeri Eero VeVe 39.12 0.04.39 73.37 72.07
8 Valkonen Lauri IHR 40.50 0.06.17 69.93 68.70
9 Sorsa Antti EsSu 41.58 0.07.25 67.56 66.37
10 Wester Sebastian Trian 43.07 0.08.34 65.28 64.13
11 Helander Iisak Pohjant 44.10 0.09.37 63.27 62.15
12 Huovila Miikka KaRa 44.27 0.09.54 62.40 61.30
13 Koivula Emil HS 46.56 0.12.23 58.66 57.63
14 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 47.30 0.12.57 57.53 56.52
15 Wickholm Roy Raseborg 47.55 0.13.22 56.61 55.61
16 Kattelus Juuso AuVa 49.46 0.15.13 54.09 53.14
17 Väisänen Patrik KS 51.43 0.17.10 51.66 50.75
18 Kurkela Mikko Koovee 55.46 0.21.13 47.54 46.70
19 Huhtanen Pyry TP 56.59 0.22.26 46.17 45.35
20 Mattila Aleksi HS 1.06.54 0.32.21 39.02 38.33
21 Valkonen Henri IHR 1.14.46 0.40.13 34.64 34.03
22 Mehtälä Jesper Pihkan 1.55.49 1.21.16 22.18 21.79
Pajuoja Otso EsSu KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 35.42 0.00.00 78.11 77.08
2 Lassila Mikko HS 37.33 0.01.51 72.67 71.71
3 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 39.37 0.03.55 67.37 66.48
4 Matilainen Juha LS-37 41.28 0.05.46 62.93 62.09
5 Heiskanen Oskari Lynx 41.39 0.05.57 61.21 60.40
6 Kemppainen Teemu EsSu 43.26 0.07.44 57.32 56.57
7 Rantala Jyri Koovee 47.59 0.12.17 50.64 49.97
8 Isokoski Erkki VePo 52.47 0.17.05 44.91 44.31

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väisänen Paavo HS 36.48 0.00.00 57.54 52.99
2 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 39.47 0.02.59 52.23 48.10
3 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 46.40 0.09.52 43.67 40.22
4 Jokinen Antti NOR 50.50 0.14.02 39.31 36.20
5 Lassila Jussi PiTa 52.34 0.15.46 37.26 34.31
6 Virkki Otto EsAk 57.13 0.20.25 33.54 30.89
7 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.01.43 0.24.55 30.45 28.04
8 Wallenius Tommi HS 1.15.34 0.38.46 24.34 22.42
Järvenpää Juha HS HYL -
Sundblom Sören Trian EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 32.20 0.00.00 68.20 66.76
2 Virta Jani Trian 35.02 0.02.42 62.00 60.69
3 Koivula Jeppe HS 36.20 0.04.00 58.87 57.63
4 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 36.51 0.04.31 57.15 55.95
5 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 37.30 0.05.10 55.28 54.11
6 Ahtiainen Akseli KR 38.59 0.06.39 52.33 51.22
7 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 41.26 0.09.06 48.43 47.41
8 Nylund Lucas Femman 45.23 0.13.03 43.49 42.57
9 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 1.05.23 0.33.03 29.68 29.05
Pöyhönen Simo Raus KES -
Korhonen Tomi HyRa KES -
Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk EIL -
Siivola Jarno HS EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 28.47 0.00.00 66.92 65.26
2 Virtanen Lassi RaLu 29.15 0.00.28 65.47 63.85
3 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 30.43 0.01.56 61.98 60.45
4 Taskila Sakari LeSi 31.27 0.02.40 60.18 58.70
5 Väisänen Marko LS-37 31.37 0.02.50 59.51 58.04
6 Salonen Mikko HS 33.02 0.04.15 56.63 55.23
7 Parttimaa Timo AngA 33.07 0.04.20 56.15 54.76
8 Suominen Manne HiKi 33.44 0.04.57 54.79 53.44
9 Loukkalahti Mika RR 35.26 0.06.39 51.85 50.57
10 Gynther Kimmo IHR 36.48 0.08.01 49.62 48.40
11 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 37.00 0.08.13 49.05 47.84
12 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 37.40 0.08.53 47.89 46.71
12 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 37.40 0.08.53 47.89 46.71
14 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 38.26 0.09.39 46.36 45.21
15 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 39.06 0.10.19 45.28 44.16
16 Liljeström Kimmo HS 40.51 0.12.04 43.07 42.01
17 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 40.55 0.12.08 42.73 41.67
18 Tähtinen Timo HS 42.26 0.13.39 40.94 39.93
19 Valkonen Tuomo Pihkan 45.03 0.16.16 38.31 37.37
20 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 46.10 0.17.23 37.15 36.23
21 Heikura Mika RR 46.37 0.17.50 36.55 35.65
22 Heinonen Sami Downtown 48.06 0.19.19 35.19 34.32
23 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 49.29 0.20.42 33.98 33.14
24 Österman Riku OCPuisto 50.16 0.21.29 33.23 32.41
25 Weiss Robert OK77 58.29 0.29.42 28.37 27.67
26 Autio Rauno KaRa 1.04.00 0.35.13 25.75 25.12
27 Pekkinen Pasi Pihkan 1.14.42 0.45.55 21.92 21.37
Laitamäki Mika HlT EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 30.54 0.00.00 60.69 60.64
2 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 33.48 0.02.54 55.14 55.09
3 Hintsanen Harri IHR 34.52 0.03.58 53.12 53.07
4 Peltola Ilkka IHR 34.56 0.04.02 52.68 52.63
5 Väänänen Urpo KR 36.40 0.05.46 49.87 49.82
6 Nikulainen Pekka HS 37.47 0.06.53 48.09 48.04
7 Valkonen Pasi IHR 38.26 0.07.32 46.97 46.92
8 Kaija Esko RaVa 38.54 0.08.00 46.10 46.06
9 Ray Tomas OK77 39.51 0.08.57 44.71 44.67
10 Numminen Hannu EsAk 40.32 0.09.38 43.67 43.63
11 Heikkinen Jussi EsSu 41.33 0.10.39 42.32 42.28
12 Kuuluvainen Juha EsSu 43.12 0.12.18 40.43 40.39
13 Huhtanen Ossi TP 43.49 0.12.55 39.59 39.55
14 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 43.57 0.13.03 39.21 39.17
15 Väisänen Juha MU 46.23 0.15.29 36.90 36.86
16 Laine Kimmo KyS 47.44 0.16.50 35.61 35.57
17 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 47.50 0.16.56 35.29 35.25
18 Launis Kasperi Raus 54.13 0.23.19 30.92 30.89
19 Lönnfeldt Erik OK77 54.32 0.23.38 30.52 30.49
20 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 56.12 0.25.18 29.41 29.38
21 Ojanen Tuomas HS 1.02.21 0.31.27 26.32 26.29
22 Hakuli Kari KeU 1.06.01 0.35.07 24.68 24.66
23 Pajuoja Vesa EsSu 2.57.48 2.26.54 9.10 9.09
Virtanen Markku LamSä HYL -
Huttunen Matti Pihkan KES -
Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU EIL -
Pesola Sakari RasKe EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki NaTe 31.57 0.00.00 51.18 50.79
2 Mannila Jussi KangSK 32.18 0.00.21 50.15 49.76
3 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 33.40 0.01.43 47.66 47.29
4 Paganus Ari AngA 33.47 0.01.50 47.04 46.68
5 Fincke Pekka VeVe 33.51 0.01.54 46.50 46.14
6 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 34.05 0.02.08 45.73 45.38
7 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 34.23 0.02.26 44.88 44.54
8 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 35.37 0.03.40 42.90 42.57
9 Pajuoja Pekka Lynx 38.58 0.07.01 38.82 38.52
10 Sorri Esko RaHa 39.12 0.07.15 38.20 37.90
11 Parnetti Roy KeU 40.58 0.09.01 36.17 35.89
12 Tuononen Ismo KS 41.30 0.09.33 35.34 35.07
13 Lahtinen Jouko HS 47.13 0.15.16 30.74 30.50
14 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 50.28 0.18.31 28.45 28.23
15 Lång Jan Raseborg 52.49 0.20.52 26.90 26.69
16 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 59.37 0.27.40 23.57 23.39
Ojapalo Ilkka RR HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko RR 25.26 0.00.00 50.79 50.37
2 Torniainen Ari LappRi 26.23 0.00.57 48.69 48.28
3 Pelkonen Heikki NaTe 27.14 0.01.48 46.90 46.51
4 Kaura-aho Pertti Jyry 27.50 0.02.24 45.63 45.26
5 Töyrylä Teuvo VeVe 28.18 0.02.52 44.63 44.26
6 Lehto Esa HS 29.55 0.04.29 41.98 41.63
7 Hautala Matti ONMKY 30.01 0.04.35 41.60 41.25
8 Halme Tapio AngA 30.02 0.04.36 41.34 40.99
9 Tervo Arhi ONMKY 31.02 0.05.36 39.77 39.44
10 Tervo Vesa RR 31.12 0.05.46 39.33 39.00
11 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 34.00 0.08.34 35.88 35.58
12 Antell Kai KeU 34.12 0.08.46 35.46 35.17
12 Vainio Jarmo HlS 34.12 0.08.46 35.46 35.17
14 Harju Hannu JäPa 34.15 0.08.49 34.99 34.70
15 Lindroos Mårten KSF 35.04 0.09.38 33.97 33.69
16 Kuivala Hannu TuS 35.10 0.09.44 33.67 33.39
17 Rantala Jari Koovee 35.34 0.10.08 33.09 32.82
18 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 36.11 0.10.45 32.33 32.06
19 Kuivala Juha TuS 36.29 0.11.03 31.86 31.60
20 Valkonen Timo RR 37.25 0.11.59 30.88 30.62
21 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 37.43 0.12.17 30.44 30.19
22 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 41.01 0.15.35 27.82 27.59
23 Ölander Ralf KSF 41.09 0.15.43 27.55 27.32
24 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 50.09 0.24.43 22.47 22.28
25 Juutilainen Juhani KeU 50.47 0.25.21 22.04 21.86
26 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 54.59 0.29.33 20.23 20.06
27 Niskanen Heikki TVV 1.07.20 0.41.54 16.41 16.28
Suhonen Kauko LS-37 KES -
Selenius Carl Pihkan EIL -
Helkkula Rauli TuMe EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Pertti RR 26.42 0.00.00 48.71 48.45
2 Turunen Erkki SuSe 27.51 0.01.09 46.42 46.17
3 Kokkonen Hannu AR 28.36 0.01.54 44.93 44.69
4 Helkkula Simo PiTa 29.43 0.03.01 42.98 42.75
5 Butilkin Niilo SäynSa 31.49 0.05.07 39.90 39.68
6 Töyrylä Hannu KS 33.00 0.06.18 38.23 38.02
7 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 33.11 0.06.29 37.78 37.58
8 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 33.33 0.06.51 37.14 36.94
9 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 34.00 0.07.18 36.42 36.22
10 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 36.04 0.09.22 34.11 33.93
11 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 37.36 0.10.54 32.52 32.34
12 Mustranta Antti HS 38.55 0.12.13 31.21 31.05
13 Laine Jaakko HS 38.57 0.12.15 30.99 30.82
14 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 39.12 0.12.30 30.59 30.43
15 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 39.47 0.13.05 29.95 29.78
16 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 40.31 0.13.49 29.21 29.05
17 Pajala Tauno EsSu 40.50 0.14.08 28.79 28.64
18 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 42.12 0.15.30 27.68 27.53
19 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 42.56 0.16.14 27.02 26.88
20 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 48.55 0.22.13 23.56 23.43
21 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 51.59 0.25.17 22.02 21.90
22 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 52.43 0.26.01 21.56 21.45
23 Lindberg Pekka LeSi 55.20 0.28.38 20.40 20.29
24 Romula Tuomo Mesik 56.00 0.29.18 20.02 19.91
25 Holappa Paavo TVV 57.10 0.30.28 19.48 19.37
26 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 1.06.28 0.39.46 16.63 16.54
Paikkala Jarmo Jyry EIL -
Leino Tapio HS EIL -
Kurvinen Veijo HiKi EIL -
Hotti Reino HS EIL -
Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laine Erkki AngA 20.21 0.00.00 38.90 38.55
2 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 21.19 0.00.58 36.87 36.54
3 Isoherranen Seppo HS 22.10 0.01.49 35.20 34.89
4 Erkiö Hannu HS 22.41 0.02.20 34.15 33.85
5 Laitinen Matti Mesik 23.09 0.02.48 33.22 32.92
6 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 23.23 0.03.02 32.64 32.35
7 Railo Matti LS-37 23.42 0.03.21 31.97 31.68
8 Luoma Simo Pihkan 24.08 0.03.47 31.16 30.88
9 Sten Börje Raseborg 24.13 0.03.52 30.82 30.55
10 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 24.40 0.04.19 30.03 29.76
11 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 25.05 0.04.44 29.31 29.04
12 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 25.37 0.05.16 28.47 28.22
13 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 26.15 0.05.54 27.57 27.33
14 Junttila Olavi HS 27.16 0.06.55 26.34 26.10
15 Aho Olavi HS 28.31 0.08.10 24.98 24.76
16 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 30.53 0.10.32 22.89 22.68
17 Peitsala Osmo HS 31.01 0.10.40 22.61 22.40
18 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 31.46 0.11.25 21.89 21.70
19 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 32.26 0.12.05 21.27 21.08
20 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 32.57 0.12.36 20.76 20.58
Hakala Pekka KS HYL -
Koivula Keijo HyRa KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 23.24 0.00.00 36.65 36.36
2 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 25.33 0.02.09 33.14 32.88
3 Österberg Reino LeSi 26.43 0.03.19 31.30 31.05
4 Erkkilä Erkki JäPa 28.57 0.05.33 28.51 28.28
5 Karnaattu Mauri KS 29.08 0.05.44 27.96 27.74
6 Lehmuskallio Markku RaLu 29.31 0.06.07 27.24 27.02
7 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 29.53 0.06.29 26.54 26.33
8 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 29.58 0.06.34 26.11 25.90
9 Repo Voitto RaKaS 52.00 0.28.36 14.84 14.72
10 Kvick Aimo IHR 52.16 0.28.52 14.56 14.45
11 Haarlaa Rihko HS 1.09.00 0.45.36 10.87 10.79
12 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 1.09.33 0.46.09 10.63 10.55
13 Lindeman Osmo HS 1.26.07 1.02.43 8.46 8.40
Koskinen Lennart EsSu EIL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 21.29 0.00.00 31.95 31.59
2 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 21.43 0.00.14 30.65 30.31
3 Suutari Veikko JoKu 23.54 0.02.25 26.99 26.69
4 Laurila Pertti EsSu 27.05 0.05.36 23.06 22.80
5 Ranta Esko LS-37 36.57 0.15.28 16.34 16.16
6 Ruokonen Keijo HS 47.40 0.26.11 12.24 12.10

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kiiski Johanna HS 49.27 0.00.00 63.53 63.78
2 Juva Jonna AngA 57.30 0.08.03 52.99 53.21
3 Säde Matilda KS 59.33 0.10.06 49.59 49.79
4 Korpi Maarit LapVi 1.07.10 0.17.43 42.56 42.73
5 Antell Saara KeU 1.21.34 0.32.07 33.89 34.03
Wennman Heini Pohjant HYL -
Nevalainen Elina IHR EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 46.12 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 38.51 0.00.00 67.95 59.15
2 Tervo Johanna Pihkan 40.12 0.01.21 64.91 56.51
3 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 43.54 0.05.03 58.75 51.14
4 Lehtoranta Leena VeVe 46.58 0.08.07 54.26 47.24
5 Forssten Ann-Sofie Pihkan 49.55 0.11.04 50.45 43.92
6 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 51.32 0.12.41 48.27 42.02
7 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 52.58 0.14.07 46.39 40.39
8 Luurila Mervi Jyry 57.46 0.18.55 42.01 36.57
9 Havu Paula EsAk 1.00.31 0.21.40 39.60 34.47
10 Anttila Piia KeU 1.04.39 0.25.48 36.59 31.86
11 Kautto Niina HS 1.09.32 0.30.41 33.59 29.24
12 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 1.16.07 0.37.16 30.28 26.36
13 Kesäniemi Outi EsAk 2.01.07 1.22.16 18.78 16.35
Nieminen Outi RR KES -
Männikkö Niina RR EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laukkanen Marja KS 28.54 0.00.00 72.03 71.51
2 Mjösund Katja EsSu 30.50 0.01.56 67.01 66.53
3 Sane Mari HS 31.41 0.02.47 64.72 64.25
4 Ryyppö Minna HS 34.22 0.05.28 59.21 58.78
5 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 34.52 0.05.58 57.92 57.50
6 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 35.58 0.07.04 55.71 55.31
7 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 36.45 0.07.51 54.10 53.71
8 Kangasaho Hanna Lynx 38.00 0.09.06 51.91 51.53
9 Velema Riikka Rasti88 39.49 0.10.55 49.15 48.79
10 Kriktilä Leena-Maija VeVe 41.40 0.12.46 46.59 46.25
10 Huusari Heidi InkTe 41.40 0.12.46 46.59 46.25
12 Nybakken Line EsSu 46.20 0.17.26 41.22 40.92
13 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 46.21 0.17.27 40.87 40.58
13 Rajamäki Riikka HS 46.21 0.17.27 40.87 40.58
15 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 47.53 0.18.59 38.91 38.63
16 Leiniö Sari HS 50.03 0.21.09 36.91 36.65
17 Haavisto Mia HyRa 50.20 0.21.26 36.40 36.13
18 Palo Unna-Sisko HS 52.21 0.23.27 34.70 34.44
19 Juhola Piia RaLu 54.36 0.25.42 32.98 32.74
20 Valkonen Anu HS 57.44 0.28.50 30.92 30.70
Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk HYL -
Marttila Outi EsSu EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lankinen Hanna HS 32.03 0.00.00 56.02 53.54
2 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 32.53 0.00.50 53.85 51.47
3 Hirvonen Leena AR 34.24 0.02.21 50.77 48.52
4 Franssila Hanna AngA 34.55 0.02.52 49.31 47.13
5 Turakainen Irene Lynx 38.47 0.06.44 43.77 41.83
6 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 41.49 0.09.46 40.01 38.24
7 Suorsa Mervi Pihkan 42.11 0.10.08 39.08 37.35
8 Dahl Citha Raseborg 46.19 0.14.16 35.06 33.51
9 Villikka Sanna VeVe 46.47 0.14.44 34.19 32.68
10 Vikström Liisa Pihkan 59.28 0.27.25 26.49 25.31
11 Hakuli Mia KeU 1.01.37 0.29.34 25.16 24.05
Pikkarainen Anu HS KES -
Sumanen Laura HyRa EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 27.31 0.00.00 54.44 53.24
2 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 30.21 0.02.50 48.30 47.24
3 Lankinen Pauliina HS 32.34 0.05.03 44.02 43.06
4 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 32.56 0.05.25 42.56 41.63
5 Juote Taina Pihkan 34.40 0.07.09 39.50 38.64
6 Huhtanen Meri TP 42.33 0.15.02 31.43 30.74
7 Paalanen Anne RR 42.53 0.15.22 30.44 29.77
8 Launis Teija Raus 49.25 0.21.54 25.76 25.20

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eisanen Tea MaMa 32.13 0.00.00 46.35 45.82
2 Töyrylä Marja KyS 34.29 0.02.16 42.37 41.90
3 Kokkila Marita EsSu 34.56 0.02.43 40.91 40.45
4 Kallio Arja RiSu 49.15 0.17.02 28.37 28.05
5 Markki Outi EsSu 53.59 0.21.46 25.29 25.00
6 Humalamäki Marja ÄhtU 58.01 0.25.48 22.98 22.72
Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR HYL -
Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan KES -
Lång Gun-Viol Raseborg EIL -
Lusa Sirpa TP EIL -
Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 EIL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattelus Helena KS 30.04 0.00.00 49.33 48.96
2 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 34.08 0.04.04 42.80 42.48
3 Kattelus Airi KS 35.37 0.05.33 40.40 40.09
4 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 36.26 0.06.22 38.88 38.59
5 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 38.09 0.08.05 36.55 36.27
6 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 38.13 0.08.09 35.90 35.63
7 Kekki Päivi KS 46.16 0.16.12 29.17 28.95
8 Virtanen Marita EsSu 47.03 0.16.59 28.21 28.00
9 Raiko Erja HyRa 49.31 0.19.27 26.36 26.16
10 Ojapalo Anneli RR 52.21 0.22.17 24.51 24.32
11 Bergström Anneli EsSu 53.39 0.23.35 23.50 23.32
Haatio Pirkko HS EIL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 32.28 0.00.00 37.81 36.62
2 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 33.05 0.00.37 35.99 34.86
3 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 34.28 0.02.00 33.48 32.42
4 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 40.43 0.08.15 27.43 26.57
5 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 45.18 0.12.50 23.84 23.09
Luoma Helena Pihkan HYL -
Kurvinen Ulla HiKi EIL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 29.55 0.00.00 38.46 37.69
2 Salmela Juulia RiSu 33.41 0.03.46 32.88 32.22
3 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 36.04 0.06.09 29.51 28.92
4 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 46.11 0.16.16 22.11 21.67
Isoherranen Kaarina HS KES -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
Pekkarinen Eila KeU HYL -