FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Jyvässprintti, SM-esikisa 2
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 31
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nurminen Inka JRV 12.53 0.00.00 87.74 86.47
2 Janosikova Tereza S-JKL 12.57 0.00.04 86.81 85.55
3 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 13.17 0.00.24 84.16 82.94
4 Taipale Anniina LS-37 13.35 0.00.42 81.84 80.65
5 Hahn Olivia OK77 13.40 0.00.47 80.88 79.70
6 Lahdenperä Melina EsSu 13.41 0.00.48 80.32 79.15
7 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 13.52 0.00.59 78.80 77.66
8 Virtanen Heta RasKa 14.21 0.01.28 75.71 74.61
8 Häkkinen Pihla TP 14.21 0.01.28 75.71 74.61
10 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 14.35 0.01.42 73.64 72.57
11 Joensivu Inka VaHa 14.40 0.01.47 72.79 71.74
12 Nietula Minja HS 14.46 0.01.53 71.87 70.83
13 Viholainen Elisa EsSu 14.58 0.02.05 70.49 69.47
14 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 14.59 0.02.06 70.00 68.98
14 Mörsky Sonja KeuKi 14.59 0.02.06 70.00 68.98
16 Koistinen Milla RR 15.15 0.02.22 67.95 66.96
17 Ojala Jenny Koovee 15.16 0.02.23 67.46 66.49
18 Taini Mia JRV 15.21 0.02.28 66.69 65.72
19 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 15.26 0.02.33 65.92 64.97
20 Mäkinen Sanni EsSu 15.27 0.02.34 65.44 64.50
21 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 15.53 0.03.00 63.26 62.35
22 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 16.24 0.03.31 60.89 60.00
22 Nygård Mette S-JKL 16.24 0.03.31 60.89 60.00
24 Laine Anni TP 16.30 0.03.37 59.76 58.89
25 Kärnä Nina SonPa 16.36 0.03.43 59.02 58.16
26 Pemmari Toini TP 18.53 0.06.00 51.55 50.80
27 Valve Reeta TP 19.09 0.06.16 50.50 49.77
Peura Kerttu EsSu KES -
Rantanen Merja JRV EIL -
Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu EIL -
Hietala Emmi LapVi EIL -

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rauturier Maxime AngA 13.22 0.00.00 84.89 87.06
2 Ahola Topias Navi 13.24 0.00.02 84.24 86.39
3 Takanen Lari PR 13.50 0.00.28 81.18 83.25
4 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 13.55 0.00.33 80.27 82.32
4 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 13.55 0.00.33 80.27 82.32
6 Kari Tuomas AngA 13.58 0.00.36 79.14 81.16
6 Koskinen Roope KR 13.58 0.00.36 79.14 81.16
8 Koivumäki Lauri LapVi 14.01 0.00.39 78.02 80.01
9 Peltola Samuli JRV 14.04 0.00.42 77.33 79.30
10 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 14.16 0.00.54 75.83 77.77
10 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 14.16 0.00.54 75.83 77.77
12 Rantala Valtteri LS-37 14.24 0.01.02 74.31 76.21
13 Kinnunen Valtteri LS-37 14.37 0.01.15 72.81 74.67
14 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 14.53 0.01.31 71.11 72.93
15 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 14.55 0.01.33 70.56 72.36
16 Mustajoki Olli TP 14.59 0.01.37 69.85 71.64
17 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 15.20 0.01.58 67.88 69.61
18 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 15.21 0.01.59 67.42 69.14
19 Koivuniemi Sakari Koovee 15.33 0.02.11 66.18 67.87
20 Hiltunen Juho Pohjant 15.35 0.02.13 65.66 67.34
21 Saari Toni PR 15.44 0.02.22 64.66 66.31
22 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 15.59 0.02.37 63.28 64.90
23 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 16.18 0.02.56 61.69 63.27
24 Väyrynen Antti VeVe 16.33 0.03.11 60.40 61.95
25 Jurvakainen Tuukka HS 16.44 0.03.22 59.39 60.91
26 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 16.49 0.03.27 58.75 60.25
27 Linna Matti S-JKL 17.03 0.03.41 57.60 59.07
28 Sankelo Hermanni IkNV 18.01 0.04.39 54.18 55.57
Raasakka Jussi EsSu HYL -
Huostila Anssi TP HYL -
Viitasaari Toni-Antti LapVi EIL -
Kurkela Mikko Koovee EIL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Siivonen Anni Koovee 7.23 0.00.00
2 Taini Iida JRV 7.36 0.00.13
3 Siivonen Aino Koovee 8.40 0.01.17
4 Ekonoja Emilia PelPo 11.55 0.04.32
5 Pasonen Ada-Lumia RaN 12.52 0.05.29
6 Heikkinen Maija S-JKL 16.24 0.09.01
7 Vienola Pinja S-JKL 25.44 0.18.21
8 Ketola Mette KoS 26.42 0.19.19
Breilin Linda AR EIL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Liina-Maija KPV 10.23 0.00.00
2 Isoaho Pinjasisko S-JKL 11.13 0.00.50
3 Lahti Liida S-JKL 11.37 0.01.14
4 Roimela Ella S-JKL 12.45 0.02.22
5 Pesola Ella KPV 13.58 0.03.35
6 Vienola Venla S-JKL 14.13 0.03.50
Puttonen Ansa S-JKL EIL -
Malinen Hertta Navi EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mariani Sandra Koovee 9.15 0.00.00
2 Ketola Matleena KoS 9.35 0.00.20
3 Ylilehto Emilia TP 10.09 0.00.54
4 Kautto Taru RastiE4 10.28 0.01.13
5 Peltonen Riikka JRV 10.42 0.01.27
6 Isoaho Peppilotta S-JKL 13.37 0.04.22
7 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 13.46 0.04.31
Lohtander Eerika RaLu HYL -
Malinen Fanni Navi EIL -
Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kurttila Meeri Navi 13.15 0.00.00 60.02 54.66
1 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 13.15 0.00.00 60.02 54.66
3 Naskali Johanna KyRa 13.31 0.00.16 57.23 52.12
4 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 14.21 0.01.06 53.15 48.40
5 Salonen Heidi Koovee 14.54 0.01.39 50.46 45.95
6 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 15.31 0.02.16 47.75 43.49
7 Varjola Mette Koovee 17.56 0.04.41 40.71 37.08
8 Niemelä Sania KyRa 18.39 0.05.24 38.57 35.12
9 Kinnunen Isla PiVe 23.13 0.09.58 30.51 27.79
10 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 23.36 0.10.21 29.56 26.92
Salonen Lotta JRV HYL -
Koski Hanni Koovee HYL -
Väistökoski Meri TP EIL -
Myllymäki Matilda KoS EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sorri Sara S-JKL 13.28 0.00.00 47.84 38.94
2 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 13.52 0.00.24 44.72 36.40
3 Simola Rita Koovee 14.58 0.01.30 39.82 32.41
4 Kinnunen Saana PiVe 17.07 0.03.39 33.40 27.19
Virkajärvi Heta JRV EIL -
Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Konstari Elena JRV 14.05 0.00.00
2 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 17.50 0.03.45

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Korhonen Hanna KaSu 16.58 0.00.00
2 Korhonen Carita IisVi 18.09 0.01.11

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väre Tiina SomEsa 13.43 0.00.00 61.28 65.65
2 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 14.19 0.00.36 56.95 61.02
3 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 14.46 0.01.03 53.50 57.33
4 Asmundela Saara RiSu 18.48 0.05.05 40.68 43.59
5 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 20.41 0.06.58 35.76 38.32
6 Taanila Maria KanSu 26.04 0.12.21 27.41 29.37
Koistinen Sanna MSParma EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantanen Maaret JRV 13.11 0.00.00 69.53 69.61
2 Palomäki Sanna RasKu 13.19 0.00.08 68.14 68.22
3 Koski Hanna-Maija Koovee 14.30 0.01.19 61.95 62.02
4 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 14.58 0.01.47 59.41 59.48
5 Mäki Nina JRV 15.45 0.02.34 55.87 55.93
6 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 16.11 0.03.00 53.81 53.87
7 Salomaa Anne IPR 17.26 0.04.15 49.42 49.48
8 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 17.56 0.04.45 47.53 47.59
9 Savolainen Varpu ORa 18.25 0.05.14 45.79 45.84
10 Tissari Jaana SaPu 19.00 0.05.49 43.90 43.95
11 Nokka Katja Rasti88 20.14 0.07.03 40.77 40.82
12 Savikkomaa Sanna KoHo 20.45 0.07.34 39.31 39.36
13 Varjola Johanna Koovee 20.50 0.07.39 38.72 38.76
Rannila Tanja VetU HYL -
Polso Anne VetU HYL -
Känsäkangas Aurora KauWi HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ilmonen Kirsi JRV 13.08 0.00.00 55.75 60.35
2 Hirvonen Leena AR 13.10 0.00.02 54.68 59.20
3 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 14.03 0.00.55 50.37 54.53
4 Peltola Heli KeuKi 14.29 0.01.21 48.02 51.99
5 Holm Riikka SiiRa 14.52 0.01.44 45.96 49.76
6 Nurminen Henna HS 15.07 0.01.59 44.40 48.06
7 Liukkonen Niina Navi 15.42 0.02.34 41.97 45.44
8 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 16.22 0.03.14 39.52 42.78
Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS HYL -
Lampinen Maarit KeuKi HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kauria Pirjo ORa 14.13 0.00.00 40.55 53.15
2 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 15.20 0.01.07 36.47 47.81
3 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 15.38 0.01.25 34.67 45.44
4 Annila Heli Koovee 17.07 0.02.54 30.65 40.18
5 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 21.00 0.06.47 24.16 31.67
6 Laukka Eija SaPu 28.31 0.14.18 17.18 22.52

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 12.52 0.00.00 49.61 55.07
2 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 13.47 0.00.55 45.68 50.71
3 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 13.59 0.01.07 44.40 49.29
4 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 14.44 0.01.52 41.55 46.13
5 Lallo Tuula Trian 15.34 0.02.42 38.77 43.04
6 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 15.41 0.02.49 37.93 42.10
7 Pajunen Tarja Navi 20.15 0.07.23 28.94 32.13
8 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 21.53 0.09.01 26.39 29.29
9 Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK 22.02 0.09.10 25.81 28.65
Rantala Maj-Lis KPV HYL -
Lahtinen Terttu IHR HYL -
Toivanen Tuula RaN KES -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemi Tuire TP 14.17 0.00.00 48.95 49.46
2 Piirto Kaisu JRV 14.23 0.00.06 47.70 48.19
3 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 14.53 0.00.36 45.22 45.68
4 Saari Marita SuSe 15.40 0.01.23 42.12 42.55
5 Nurminen Arja VaHa 15.42 0.01.25 41.19 41.62
6 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 16.24 0.02.07 38.64 39.04
7 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 17.57 0.03.40 34.57 34.93
8 Elomäki Irmeli VaHa 18.28 0.04.11 32.89 33.23
9 Karstunen Rauni MuuRa 20.22 0.06.05 29.18 29.48

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 10.25 0.00.00 39.16 44.32
2 Lankia Hilkka TP 10.38 0.00.13 37.40 42.33
3 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 11.17 0.00.52 34.34 38.87
4 Turku Kaija HS 12.09 0.01.44 31.05 35.15
5 Taitto Annikka SKVuoksi 13.40 0.03.15 26.86 30.40
6 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 15.05 0.04.40 23.66 26.78
Nylund Marlene Falken HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
Mikkonen Ritva EsSu EIL -
Muikku Rauni Navi HYL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Piskonen Leena Navi 19.51 0.00.00
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 22.29 0.02.38

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 33.39 0.00.00

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 6.36 0.00.00
2 Backman Antto KangSK 7.24 0.00.48
3 Mariani Frank Koovee 7.40 0.01.04
4 Seppälä Viljo JRV 7.46 0.01.10
5 Ala-Jaskara Aaro KyRa 8.41 0.02.05
6 Varis Veeti S-JKL 9.30 0.02.54
7 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 9.39 0.03.03
8 Kinnunen Veli KangSK 13.09 0.06.33
9 Hautala Tuure S-JKL 13.52 0.07.16
10 Näpänkangas Eero S-JKL 14.17 0.07.41
Roimela Eemeli S-JKL EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 7.39 0.00.00
2 Backman Voitto KangSK 8.27 0.00.48
3 Heino Iivari S-JKL 8.50 0.01.11
4 Seppälä Kalle JRV 9.19 0.01.40
5 Siivonen Eero Koovee 9.36 0.01.57
6 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 10.12 0.02.33
7 Penttinen Eemil S-JKL 10.22 0.02.43
8 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 10.27 0.02.48
9 Närhi Niilo S-JKL 10.38 0.02.59
10 Oksanen Reima S-JKL 11.05 0.03.26
11 Varis Peetu S-JKL 12.43 0.05.04
12 Laitinen Viljami S-JKL 15.28 0.07.49
13 Ala-Jaskara Paavo KyRa 23.31 0.15.52
Mäkelä Ohto SaPu EIL -
Koskelo Ilmari S-JKL EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 7.38 0.00.00
2 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 7.59 0.00.21
3 Kallio Santeri KoS 8.21 0.00.43
4 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 8.29 0.00.51
5 Takanen Eetu VeVe 8.43 0.01.05
6 Seppä Max S-JKL 9.13 0.01.35
7 Nurminen Jonne JRV 9.16 0.01.38
8 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 9.20 0.01.42
9 Syväterä Sampo TP 9.25 0.01.47
10 Hietala Elmeri KPV 10.19 0.02.41
11 Heino Eelis S-JKL 11.26 0.03.48
12 Kinnunen Onni KangSK 11.36 0.03.58
13 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 14.12 0.06.34
14 Lahti Eeti S-JKL 14.31 0.06.53
Mäenpää Ilmari KR EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ronkainen Elias JRV 11.50 0.00.00 62.00 54.43
2 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 12.13 0.00.23 59.60 52.33
3 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 12.27 0.00.37 58.04 50.96
4 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 12.34 0.00.44 57.07 50.10
5 Simola Jere Koovee 12.50 0.01.00 55.45 48.69
6 Kavonius Atte HiKi 12.57 0.01.07 54.53 47.87
7 Hirvinen Joona KoS 13.35 0.01.45 51.58 45.29
8 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 13.41 0.01.51 50.80 44.60
9 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 13.45 0.01.55 50.15 44.03
10 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 13.49 0.01.59 49.51 43.47
11 Kuronen Aapo JRV 13.57 0.02.07 48.65 42.71
12 Niemelä Julius RaN 14.00 0.02.10 48.08 42.21
13 Majaharju Pyry JRV 14.12 0.02.22 47.01 41.28
14 Konttila Milo TP 14.30 0.02.40 45.66 40.09
15 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 14.51 0.03.01 44.22 38.82
16 Lehtomäki Paavo KeuKi 15.05 0.03.15 43.17 37.90
17 Kahelin Janne S-JKL 17.16 0.05.26 37.39 32.83
18 Mustonen Ville RaLu 18.50 0.07.00 33.99 29.84
Lakanen Lauri HS HYL -
Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo HYL -
Heino Paavo S-JKL HYL -
Vennelä Nuutti KangSK EIL -
Tuomala Miiko S-JKL EIL -
Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL EIL -
Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 11.10 0.00.00 71.91 67.26
2 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 11.31 0.00.21 68.98 64.52
3 Yliaho Joona Koovee 11.40 0.00.30 67.36 63.00
4 Rannila Oskari LapVi 11.43 0.00.33 66.33 62.04
5 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 11.55 0.00.45 64.50 60.33
6 Maasilta Aapo HS 12.12 0.01.02 62.30 58.27
7 Rokka Tuomas LHR 12.14 0.01.04 61.42 57.45
8 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 12.16 0.01.06 60.55 56.64
9 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 12.18 0.01.08 59.69 55.83
10 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 12.49 0.01.39 56.61 52.95
11 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 12.52 0.01.42 55.72 52.12
12 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 13.15 0.02.05 53.46 50.01
13 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 13.50 0.02.40 50.59 47.32
14 Virtanen Ilari LS-37 14.07 0.02.57 48.96 45.80
Granqvist Aapo LS-37 HYL -
Malinen Vinski Navi EIL -
Korhonen Konsta Pohjant EIL -
Ekola Juuso LapVi EIL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väisänen Lenni EsSu 13.19 0.00.00
Aumo Oskari VaHa HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Matilainen Juha LS-37 12.32 0.00.00 69.73 78.09
2 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 13.35 0.01.03 59.51 66.65
3 Vigren Petteri RaN 13.50 0.01.18 53.70 60.14
Himanen Olli KuoSu EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 13.47 0.00.00 52.77 42.91
2 Siivonen Jere PirHi 16.03 0.02.16 43.62 35.46
3 Ketola Mikko SaPu 18.08 0.04.21 37.10 30.17
Myllymäki Tero VetU HYL -
Väänänen Lassi IisVi HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salo Markus PunKu 12.29 0.00.00 54.58 59.95
2 Sorri Pietari VaajTe 13.34 0.01.05 49.65 54.52
3 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 13.35 0.01.06 49.01 53.82
4 Nurminen Joonas JRV 13.41 0.01.12 48.07 52.80
5 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 14.16 0.01.47 45.56 50.03
6 Rannila Tero VetU 15.12 0.02.43 42.24 46.39
7 Konttila Janne TP 15.18 0.02.49 41.45 45.53
8 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 15.39 0.03.10 40.02 43.96
9 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 16.03 0.03.34 38.54 42.32
10 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 16.24 0.03.55 37.23 40.89
11 Haverinen Jari KaSu 16.44 0.04.15 36.02 39.56
12 Mäkelä Jussi SaPu 17.04 0.04.35 34.86 38.28
Koistinen Janne Uolevi SalVil EIL -
Junttila Tero TP HYL -
Huttunen Tomi KoHo HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 12.13 0.00.00 63.29 64.33
2 Pulli Antero RR 13.03 0.00.50 58.51 59.47
3 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 13.04 0.00.51 57.70 58.64
4 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 14.13 0.02.00 52.35 53.21
5 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 14.28 0.02.15 50.78 51.61
6 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 14.32 0.02.19 49.88 50.70
7 Lehtonen Olli KoHo 14.50 0.02.37 48.22 49.01
8 Ojala Jari PirHi 14.53 0.02.40 47.41 48.18
9 Holm Jari ViiSu 15.31 0.03.18 44.85 45.58
10 Lehtinen Jussi HS 15.52 0.03.39 43.25 43.96
11 Hyvönen Markku Lynx 17.38 0.05.25 38.37 39.00
12 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 20.53 0.08.40 31.94 32.46
Kuusinen Petri TP HYL -
Laitinen Kari SaSu EIL -
Laitamäki Mika HlT EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Östergård Patric Trian 12.18 0.00.00 57.57 62.64
2 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 13.05 0.00.47 53.70 58.43
3 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 13.07 0.00.49 53.13 57.81
4 Kauria Juha ORa 13.16 0.00.58 52.11 56.70
5 Natunen Timo SaSu 13.35 0.01.17 50.49 54.93
6 Lassila Antti KuortKu 14.16 0.01.58 47.68 51.87
7 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 14.23 0.02.05 46.90 51.03
7 Ilmonen Matti JRV 14.23 0.02.05 46.90 51.03
9 Thitz Eero SaSu 14.29 0.02.11 45.80 49.84
10 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 14.49 0.02.31 44.40 48.31
11 Joutsensaari Jorma KuoSu 14.55 0.02.37 43.72 47.57
12 Numminen Hannu EsAk 15.22 0.03.04 42.08 45.79
13 Lahtinen Jari IHR 16.28 0.04.10 38.93 42.36
14 Liukkonen Jari IHR 17.28 0.05.10 36.38 39.58
15 Ojanen Juha HyRa 17.30 0.05.12 35.99 39.16
16 Furubacka Per-Åke Botnia 17.40 0.05.22 35.34 38.45
Koskinen Juha VaajTe HYL -
Kiljunen Pekka AnttU HYL -
Huostila Markku LamSä HYL -
Juvakka Pekka AnttU KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 11.46 0.00.00 48.85 54.60
2 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 12.12 0.00.26 46.57 52.05
3 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 12.18 0.00.32 45.65 51.03
4 Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 12.22 0.00.36 44.87 50.15
5 Pietarinen Juha SiiRa 13.32 0.01.46 40.51 45.28
6 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 13.56 0.02.10 38.87 43.45
7 Peltonen Heikki ViPa 14.00 0.02.14 38.22 42.71
8 Peltonen Hannu AnttU 14.18 0.02.32 36.95 41.30
9 Weide Ilmo AnttU 15.35 0.03.49 33.48 37.42
10 Rantala Timo KPV 15.47 0.04.01 32.64 36.48
11 Pajunen Jukka Navi 17.06 0.05.20 29.74 33.24
12 Hakala Heikki KortJV 18.12 0.06.26 27.57 30.82
Martikainen Ari KeuKi HYL -
Forss Jari HaukivKi HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nissilä Jorma KoS 11.56 0.00.00 51.32 53.23
2 Sani Mikko HU-46 12.34 0.00.38 48.25 50.05
3 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 13.06 0.01.10 45.82 47.52
4 Virtanen Timo IitPy 13.30 0.01.34 44.01 45.65
5 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 13.33 0.01.37 43.39 45.01
6 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 13.40 0.01.44 42.57 44.16
7 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 14.35 0.02.39 39.48 40.95
8 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 14.39 0.02.43 38.88 40.33
9 Tolonen Juha ViPa 14.46 0.02.50 38.16 39.58
10 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 16.32 0.04.36 33.71 34.97
11 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 16.33 0.04.37 33.31 34.55
12 Hattar Allan Falken 16.37 0.04.41 32.80 34.03
13 Karstunen Hannu MuuRa 17.56 0.06.00 30.05 31.17
14 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 18.40 0.06.44 28.54 29.61
15 Lind Sune Falken 19.07 0.07.11 27.55 28.58
16 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu 22.47 0.10.51 22.85 23.70
Väätäinen Hannu ViPa EIL -
Rantapuska Seppo PetPe EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Turku Vesa HS 12.51 0.00.00 44.26 43.26
2 Hautala Olavi RaJu 13.58 0.01.07 40.16 39.26
3 Pusa Raimo OrPo 14.08 0.01.17 39.14 38.26
4 Slant Teuvo IPR 15.29 0.02.38 35.23 34.43
5 Nylund Henrik Falken 16.03 0.03.12 33.50 32.74
6 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 16.07 0.03.16 32.88 32.14
7 Kallio Erkki LoJa 17.18 0.04.27 30.18 29.50
8 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 17.46 0.04.55 28.95 28.30
9 Kuosa Harri LoJa 17.51 0.05.00 28.38 27.74
10 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 23.28 0.10.37 21.26 20.78
Myllymäki Ari KPV HYL -
Hahtola Aulis RasKu HYL -
Ylikoski Erkki KanSu EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 16.00 0.00.00 24.42 35.04
2 Valta Matti JRV 17.03 0.01.03 22.05 31.65
3 Jylhä Keijo JRV 18.30 0.02.30 19.53 28.03
4 multala antti KR 42.08 0.26.08 8.23 11.81
Lampi Eero PäijRa HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Leppänen Kalle RastiE4 32.46 0.00.00
2 Kataja Reino SuJu 45.17 0.12.31
Moisio Paavo SaPu KES -
Brax Asko TP HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hietaharju Antti ÄhtU 13.45 0.00.00
Keskinen Matti TikSu HYL -
Nieminen Mauno ViiSu HYL -
Paavilainen Arvo IPR HYL -
Salmela Kosti PihtTu HYL -