FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Grano Games
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Aaro VaHa 1.02.36 0.00.00 90.73 89.31
2 Suna Jussi TuMe 1.06.15 0.03.39 84.87 83.55
3 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 1.08.07 0.05.31 81.71 80.44
4 Ahonen Jere KangSK 1.11.07 0.08.31 77.47 76.26
5 Gröhn Riku TP 1.11.10 0.08.34 76.62 75.42
6 Helminen Topias JRV 1.11.39 0.09.03 75.31 74.13
7 Huila Joona Hiisi 1.11.56 0.09.20 74.22 73.06
8 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 1.12.43 0.10.07 72.64 71.50
9 Heinonen Samuel PR 1.18.15 0.15.39 66.78 65.73
10 Annila Petri Koovee 1.26.15 0.23.39 59.92 58.99
11 Virtanen Aaro LS-37 1.26.53 0.24.17 58.83 57.91
12 Määttä Henri LS-37 1.36.10 0.33.34 52.56 51.74
13 Sipilä Vili TP 1.57.32 0.54.56 42.52 41.86
14 Lamminsalo Marko KuoSu 2.00.35 0.57.59 40.98 40.34
Kiuru Jani RaKaS KES -
Joopi Ville UlvUra KES -

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koivusalo Riku RasKa 1.13.21 0.00.00

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kopra Jami TurSa 58.31 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holm Christian Femman 1.26.06 0.00.00
2 Rossi Juho RastiE4 1.26.19 0.00.13

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Penttinen Jaakko VaajTe 1.03.33 0.00.00 63.86 63.77
2 Saarinen Timo VaHa 1.03.49 0.00.16 63.09 63.00
3 Lassila Juha VetU 1.03.56 0.00.23 62.48 62.39
4 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 1.04.05 0.00.32 61.83 61.74
5 Myllymäki Tero VetU 1.04.25 0.00.52 61.01 60.93
6 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 1.05.28 0.01.55 59.54 59.46
7 Räty Harri HiKi 1.05.36 0.02.03 58.93 58.85
8 Vennelä Miika KangSK 1.08.16 0.04.43 56.16 56.09
9 Hänninen Janne SaKa 1.09.07 0.05.34 55.01 54.93
10 Juntunen Janne KangSK 1.10.04 0.06.31 53.81 53.73
11 Väänänen Asko SiiRa 1.14.04 0.10.31 50.47 50.40
12 Lindberg Lauri HauSi 1.17.12 0.13.39 48.00 47.94
13 Siivonen Jere PirHi 1.17.55 0.14.22 47.15 47.09
14 Saarinen Samuli RaN 1.18.15 0.14.42 46.54 46.48
15 Pöntinen Henri Koovee 1.21.57 0.18.24 44.05 43.99
16 Wirman Tuomo RaVa 1.24.41 0.21.08 42.25 42.19
17 Nummela Ville OrPo 1.27.27 0.23.54 40.55 40.49
18 Savolainen Jukka EE 1.30.27 0.26.54 38.85 38.79
19 Collander Tomi RasKa 1.33.41 0.30.08 37.16 37.11
20 Breilin Oskar AR 1.44.57 0.41.24 32.87 32.82

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Noponen Petri AnttU 51.32 0.00.00 64.79 64.37
2 Karjalainen Teemu VaajTe 52.05 0.00.33 63.65 63.24
3 Kallio Kari S-JKL 52.07 0.00.35 63.15 62.74
4 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 54.14 0.02.42 60.24 59.86
5 Laitinen Petteri KangSK 57.51 0.06.19 56.07 55.71
6 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 57.52 0.06.20 55.64 55.28
7 Kuronen Tommi JRV 1.00.21 0.08.49 52.95 52.61
8 Nurminen Joonas JRV 1.00.45 0.09.13 52.21 51.88
9 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 1.04.12 0.12.40 49.03 48.72
10 Rankinen Petteri KS 1.05.27 0.13.55 47.73 47.43
11 Katajisto Teemu S-JKL 1.05.42 0.14.10 47.19 46.89
12 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 1.06.03 0.14.31 46.58 46.28
13 Joopi Juha UlvUra 1.06.52 0.15.20 45.65 45.36
14 Jarva Jukka OrPo 1.08.08 0.16.36 44.45 44.17
15 Mäntytörmä Jani Keihäs 1.09.15 0.17.43 43.39 43.11
16 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 1.09.47 0.18.15 42.72 42.45
17 Karri Janne HyRa 1.10.21 0.18.49 42.04 41.77
18 Ojala Marko UlvUra 1.16.50 0.25.18 38.18 37.93
19 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 1.25.48 0.34.16 33.91 33.69
20 Rannila Tero VetU 1.26.45 0.35.13 33.26 33.05
21 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 1.37.35 0.46.03 29.33 29.14
22 Teerikoski Petri LLuja 1.52.36 1.01.04 25.20 25.04

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 48.56 0.00.00 61.11 60.12
2 Virtanen Antti HlS 49.01 0.00.05 60.43 59.46
3 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 50.47 0.01.51 57.78 56.85
4 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 54.13 0.05.17 53.60 52.74
5 Numminen Mika UrjU 55.13 0.06.17 52.12 51.28
6 Puustinen Terho RaPi 59.49 0.10.53 47.65 46.88
7 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 1.00.27 0.11.31 46.68 45.93
8 Lepo Jari VaHa 1.00.40 0.11.44 46.05 45.31
9 Ojala Jari PirHi 1.02.59 0.14.03 43.91 43.21
10 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 1.04.39 0.15.43 42.35 41.67
11 Kleemola Jari PertPe 1.07.39 0.18.43 40.06 39.41
12 Mauriala Jarmo Koovee 1.11.41 0.22.45 37.41 36.81
13 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 1.12.20 0.23.24 36.69 36.10
14 Rantanen Olli-Pekka TarpSu 1.22.51 0.33.55 31.69 31.18
15 Torvinen Pekka SiiRa 1.25.52 0.36.56 30.25 29.77
16 Kontio Pasi KangSK 1.28.25 0.39.29 29.06 28.60
Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 58.48 0.00.00 48.86 47.95
2 Nyholm Thomas Trian 59.45 0.00.57 47.48 46.60
3 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 1.00.59 0.02.11 45.93 45.08
4 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 1.01.15 0.02.27 45.15 44.31
5 Laasanen Juha KauWi 1.04.11 0.05.23 42.53 41.73
6 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 1.05.48 0.07.00 40.93 40.17
7 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 1.08.57 0.10.09 38.54 37.83
8 Sikkinen Kari KangSK 1.10.20 0.11.32 37.28 36.58
9 Karjalainen Jussi KangSK 1.15.32 0.16.44 34.23 33.60
10 Jokinen Pekka PäLuLu 1.21.15 0.22.27 31.38 30.80
11 Karjalainen Heikki Raus 1.28.34 0.29.46 28.38 27.86
12 Järvinen Seppo SaPu 1.30.18 0.31.30 27.44 26.93
Penttinen Tapani Navi HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 52.09 0.00.00 47.95 45.89
2 Ihalainen Vesa Navi 55.01 0.02.52 44.89 42.95
3 Hyvärinen Vesa RaN 58.46 0.06.37 41.49 39.70
4 Vesala Pekka PirHi 1.05.41 0.13.32 36.64 35.07
5 Kortetjärvi Hannu PäLuLu 1.06.44 0.14.35 35.60 34.07
6 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 1.09.52 0.17.43 33.56 32.11
7 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 1.10.37 0.18.28 32.76 31.35
8 Salonen Hannu KonnU 1.12.21 0.20.12 31.54 30.18
9 Toivonen Jari EE 1.16.09 0.24.00 29.56 28.28
10 Maijala Kari EE 1.16.14 0.24.05 29.11 27.86
11 Turunen Juha ViPa 1.17.07 0.24.58 28.37 27.15
12 Vesanen Asko KangSK 1.25.37 0.33.28 25.19 24.11
13 Kangasmäki Esa SuJu 1.35.19 0.43.10 22.30 21.34

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helle Markku SaPu 52.31 0.00.00 49.29 49.10
2 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 54.33 0.02.02 47.08 46.90
3 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 54.56 0.02.25 46.38 46.20
4 Vehmaa Hannu Koovee 55.07 0.02.36 45.85 45.68
5 Nieminen Tapio JRV 55.38 0.03.07 45.06 44.89
6 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 56.14 0.03.43 44.22 44.05
7 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 58.30 0.05.59 42.15 41.99
8 Harju Hannu JäPa 1.02.27 0.09.56 39.16 39.01
9 Hirvelä Reijo SuosmSa 1.02.31 0.10.00 38.79 38.64
10 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 1.04.45 0.12.14 37.14 37.00
11 Rantala Aulis KoS 1.05.49 0.13.18 36.23 36.09
12 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 1.05.58 0.13.27 35.83 35.70
13 Jokinen Arto HlS 1.06.45 0.14.14 35.11 34.97
14 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 1.07.20 0.14.49 34.50 34.37
15 Laine Esa KauPo 1.08.31 0.16.00 33.60 33.48
16 Laine Harri KauKa 1.13.08 0.20.37 31.20 31.09
17 Kallio Jarmo OrPo 1.21.38 0.29.07 27.70 27.60
18 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.30.40 0.38.09 24.72 24.62
Julkunen Pasi PirHi KES -
Huikkola Markku KangSK KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kokkonen Hannu AR 38.57 0.00.00 50.03 49.65
2 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 39.45 0.00.48 48.69 48.32
3 Kerkola Pekka HlT 42.30 0.03.33 45.23 44.88
4 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 46.03 0.07.06 41.45 41.14
5 Hillo Heikki VaHa 46.52 0.07.55 40.45 40.14
6 Lahti Jaakko S-JKL 47.28 0.08.31 39.66 39.35
7 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 47.37 0.08.40 39.25 38.95
8 Ritala Ola EE 48.19 0.09.22 38.41 38.11
9 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 48.49 0.09.52 37.74 37.45
10 Pusa Raimo OrPo 49.11 0.10.14 37.19 36.91
11 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 49.45 0.10.48 36.50 36.22
12 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 49.49 0.10.52 36.19 35.91
13 Railimo Matti SOC 51.53 0.12.56 34.49 34.22
14 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 52.13 0.13.16 34.01 33.75
15 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 53.10 0.14.13 33.16 32.90
16 Tuomola Touko Rasti88 55.13 0.16.16 31.68 31.44
17 Ahola Pentti PäLuLu 56.40 0.17.43 30.64 30.40
18 Virtanen Matti ViPa 57.35 0.18.38 29.92 29.69
19 Myllymäki Ari KPV 59.33 0.20.36 28.71 28.49
20 Mäntytörmä Jorma Keihäs 1.01.48 0.22.51 27.45 27.24
21 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 1.03.52 0.24.55 26.35 26.15
22 Hiirijoki Pentti SuSe 1.16.42 0.37.45 21.77 21.60
23 Salonen Kauko ViPa 1.22.54 0.43.57 19.98 19.83

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Moisio Kalevi TuS 46.29 0.00.00 35.27 35.28
2 Tiitola Tero RasKa 48.11 0.01.42 33.01 33.01
3 Valta Matti JRV 1.08.18 0.21.49 22.57 22.57
4 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 1.13.16 0.26.47 20.36 20.37
5 Paavola Vesa EE 1.16.45 0.30.16 18.80 18.80
Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eilu Kalevi RaLu 59.07 0.00.00 31.27 30.60
2 Houni Mikko EE 1.14.40 0.15.33 23.52 23.02
3 Hurme Heikki HPV 1.15.54 0.16.47 21.92 21.45
4 Paavola Seppo EE 1.16.11 0.17.04 20.62 20.18

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ranta Esko LS-37 48.16 0.00.00 20.98 20.25
2 Koppelomäki Mikko EE 1.00.55 0.12.39 15.38 14.84
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 1.02.27 0.14.11 13.78 13.30

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 1.00.02 0.00.00
2 Hiltunen Juho Pohjant 1.08.29 0.08.27

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Rauli VaHa 54.29 0.00.00 68.78 66.33
2 Taura Kalle VaHa 58.16 0.03.47 63.62 61.36
3 Rokka Tuomas LHR 58.22 0.03.53 62.82 60.59
4 Lehtonen Elias MSParma 1.00.21 0.05.52 60.09 57.95
5 Koskinen Mikael RaN 1.03.26 0.08.57 56.54 54.53
6 Yliaho Joona Koovee 1.03.51 0.09.22 55.54 53.57
7 Malinen Vinski Navi 1.08.41 0.14.12 51.05 49.23
8 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 1.11.08 0.16.39 48.73 46.99
9 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 1.11.38 0.17.09 47.83 46.12
10 Virtanen Aapo PR 1.11.54 0.17.25 47.09 45.41
11 Leinamo Tuomas TP 1.13.27 0.18.58 45.55 43.93
12 Virtanen Ilari LS-37 1.14.39 0.20.10 44.28 42.70
13 Rannila Oskari LapVi 1.15.46 0.21.17 43.10 41.56
14 Tukiainen Otso TP 1.18.16 0.23.47 41.21 39.74
15 Laine Aarni TP 1.18.46 0.24.17 40.44 39.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 45.12 0.00.00 64.90 63.97
2 Fritzen Florian Lynx 47.55 0.02.43 60.71 59.84
3 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 50.56 0.05.44 56.64 55.82
4 Ronkainen Elias JRV 51.31 0.06.19 55.52 54.72
5 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 51.36 0.06.24 54.96 54.17
6 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 54.15 0.09.03 51.82 51.08
7 Sivonen Miro TP 55.02 0.09.50 50.64 49.91
8 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 55.07 0.09.55 50.12 49.40
9 Punto Eetu RaN 56.38 0.11.26 48.35 47.65
10 Saarela Thomas LHR 57.18 0.12.06 47.36 46.68
11 Simola Jere Koovee 59.24 0.14.12 45.27 44.62
12 Lahti Paavo RasKa 1.00.22 0.15.10 44.14 43.51
13 Skyttä Ilari HlS 1.04.24 0.19.12 41.00 40.41
14 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 1.06.11 0.20.59 39.52 38.96
15 Tuominen Rami KanSu 1.06.29 0.21.17 38.98 38.42
16 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 1.07.40 0.22.28 37.93 37.39
17 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 1.11.05 0.25.53 35.77 35.25
18 Ritala Arttu TP 1.23.55 0.38.43 30.01 29.58
19 Nummela Luukas OrPo 1.52.06 1.06.54 22.24 21.92

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Majaharju Pyry JRV 19.14 0.00.00
2 Kuronen Aapo JRV 20.38 0.01.24
3 Syväterä Sampo TP 22.58 0.03.44
4 Virtanen Topi PR 25.36 0.06.22
5 Ketola Lauri TP 26.00 0.06.46
6 Vartiala Oskari RaN 28.34 0.09.20
7 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 29.11 0.09.57
8 Takanen Eetu VeVe 29.18 0.10.04
9 Szanti Elias TP 29.59 0.10.45
10 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 30.32 0.11.18
11 Kuikko Matias KangSK 31.18 0.12.04
12 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 34.08 0.14.54

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 24.02 0.00.00
2 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 24.20 0.00.18
3 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 24.30 0.00.28
4 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 26.15 0.02.13
5 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 28.57 0.04.55
6 Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 37.14 0.13.12
7 Riikonen Eevert TP 41.01 0.16.59
8 Wirman Vilho RaVa 41.41 0.17.39
9 Lemberg Anton TP 44.03 0.20.01
10 Göransson Niklas HlS 51.19 0.27.17
11 Mattila Ato KangSK 53.21 0.29.19
12 Kallio Aleksi S-JKL 54.40 0.30.38
13 Rannila Aatu VetU 1.07.55 0.43.53
14 Ahtola Touko KangSK 1.52.03 1.28.01
Paju Vilho TP HYL -
Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Seppälä Kalle JRV 12.48 0.00.00
2 Tomula Otso RasKa 14.01 0.01.13
3 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 14.14 0.01.26
4 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 14.18 0.01.30
5 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 14.33 0.01.45
6 Kivistö Joona TP 14.46 0.01.58
7 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 14.56 0.02.08
8 Immonen Topias HlS 15.20 0.02.32
9 Vartiala Valtteri RaN 15.46 0.02.58
10 Siivonen Eero Koovee 16.41 0.03.53
11 Paju Eelis TP 17.21 0.04.33
12 Metsäpuro Roope RaN 19.20 0.06.32
13 Lilja Masi TP 20.13 0.07.25
14 Ojanen Arto RasKa 20.27 0.07.39
15 Valkama Ville RaN 22.52 0.10.04
16 Penttinen Eemil S-JKL 23.18 0.10.30
17 Rintamäki Aapo TP 23.38 0.10.50
18 Samposalo Rasmus TP 23.53 0.11.05
19 Heikkinen Paavo TP 24.37 0.11.49
20 Martikainen Joonatan KangSK 26.28 0.13.40
21 Repo Saku TP 28.16 0.15.28
22 Kauppila Roope Koovee 30.14 0.17.26
Backman Voitto KangSK KES -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Konsta Koovee 15.02 0.00.00
2 Riihimäki Aleksi Koovee 18.32 0.03.30
3 Okkonen Aarre Koovee 19.58 0.04.56
4 Kallio Matias S-JKL 23.32 0.08.30
5 Varjola Veeti Koovee 23.39 0.08.37

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 10.28 0.00.00
2 Kinnari Elmeri TP 12.28 0.02.00
3 Metsäpuro Rasmus RaN 16.15 0.05.47
4 Mariani Frank Koovee 18.06 0.07.38
5 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 18.43 0.08.15
6 Ahlfors Matias TP 22.59 0.12.31

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantanen Merja JRV 1.00.07 0.00.00 87.38 85.39
2 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 1.06.32 0.06.25 78.04 76.27
3 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 1.09.29 0.09.22 73.86 72.18
4 Heittola Satu S-JKL 1.11.35 0.11.28 70.84 69.23
5 Niittynen Miia KR 1.12.54 0.12.47 68.73 67.17
6 Ojala Jenny Koovee 1.15.46 0.15.39 65.33 63.84
7 Kanko Natalia KangSK 1.19.40 0.19.33 61.37 59.98
8 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 1.24.01 0.23.54 57.47 56.17
9 Sainio Linda KangSK 1.27.22 0.27.15 54.58 53.33
10 Karjalainen Venla-Linnea S-JKL 1.35.18 0.35.11 49.40 48.27
11 Ruoti Miina VeVe 1.40.23 0.40.16 46.29 45.24
12 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 2.26.19 1.26.12 31.35 30.63
Miettinen Minna MSParma KES -
Kanko Ruut S-JKL KES -

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 59.26 0.00.00 61.04 60.45
2 Paunonen Tuuli Koovee 1.11.11 0.11.45 49.05 48.58
3 Koivusalo Sanna RasKa 1.13.06 0.13.40 45.90 45.47
4 Diaz Emmi HlS 1.18.50 0.19.24 40.84 40.45
5 Kopra Anna TurSa 1.45.31 0.46.05 29.22 28.94

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lax Sara VetU 58.38 0.00.00 59.32 58.57
2 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 59.18 0.00.40 56.45 55.74
3 Teerikoski Kaisa LLuja 1.02.15 0.03.37 51.68 51.03
4 Tunis Pernilla Femman 1.05.58 0.07.20 46.79 46.21
5 Lehkonen Emmi IkNV 1.11.06 0.12.28 41.58 41.06

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Schutskoff Mari KangSK 1.00.45 0.00.00 59.32 57.54
2 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 1.02.01 0.01.16 55.93 54.25
3 Hemminki Hanna PoRa 1.12.21 0.11.36 46.07 44.69
4 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 1.15.27 0.14.42 42.39 41.12
5 Pätäri Päivi HlS 1.17.23 0.16.38 39.58 38.40

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 59.51 0.00.00 58.90 56.20
2 Polso Anne VetU 1.02.14 0.02.23 55.23 52.70
3 Rannila Tanja VetU 1.05.02 0.05.11 51.49 49.14
4 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 1.16.51 0.17.00 42.43 40.49
5 Kallio Terhi S-JKL 1.23.10 0.23.19 38.15 36.40
6 Koskelainen Teija HlT 1.26.26 0.26.35 35.69 34.05
7 Varjola Johanna Koovee 1.32.13 0.32.22 32.49 31.00

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 51.10 0.00.00 67.26 64.15
2 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 52.10 0.01.00 64.33 61.35
3 Saarijärvi Sari RaN 52.36 0.01.26 62.16 59.28
4 Hirvonen Leena AR 1.04.36 0.13.26 49.28 47.00
5 Rokka Susanna LHR 1.14.09 0.22.59 41.77 39.84
6 Latvala Annukka RaJu 1.16.41 0.25.31 39.27 37.45
7 Nurminen Henna HS 1.17.45 0.26.35 37.63 35.89

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 46.33 0.00.00 44.83 41.30
2 Seppälä Anu EE 51.22 0.04.49 38.60 35.55
3 Annila Heli Koovee 1.01.21 0.14.48 30.61 28.20
4 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 1.05.20 0.18.47 27.15 25.01

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Maijala Sari EE 47.03 0.00.00 48.12 46.57
2 Laurila Saija KangSK 50.30 0.03.27 44.31 42.89
2 Toivonen Merja EE 50.30 0.03.27 44.31 42.89
4 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 52.43 0.05.40 41.46 40.13
5 Jokinen Irma TurSa 54.39 0.07.36 39.51 38.25
6 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 55.46 0.08.43 38.26 37.03
7 Vesanen Terhi KangSK 57.18 0.10.15 36.78 35.59
8 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 57.51 0.10.48 35.97 34.82
9 Antila Suvi PäLuLu 1.00.20 0.13.17 34.06 32.97
10 Paunonen Silva Koovee 1.08.56 0.21.53 29.43 28.49
11 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 1.16.47 0.29.44 26.08 25.25
12 Nummikoski Maarit UlvUra 1.16.52 0.29.49 25.71 24.89
13 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.18.30 0.31.27 24.85 24.05
14 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 1.19.18 0.32.15 24.27 23.49

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Borgenström Outi IkNV 40.21 0.00.00 45.69 45.21
2 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 42.49 0.02.28 41.98 41.54
3 Mikkolainen Mirja VaHa 48.46 0.08.25 35.91 35.54
4 Pajunen Arja OrPo 52.44 0.12.23 32.34 32.00
5 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 59.07 0.18.46 28.06 27.77
6 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.03.56 0.23.35 25.23 24.97
7 Laine Kaija KauKa 1.23.41 0.43.20 18.72 18.53

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 37.11 0.00.00 43.64 42.92
2 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 37.59 0.00.48 41.12 40.44
3 Kajava Ritva HlS 42.06 0.04.55 35.65 35.06
4 Mäkelä Oivi SuSe 52.54 0.15.43 27.22 26.77
5 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.22.21 0.45.10 16.75 16.47

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahonen Ulla HlS 51.13 0.00.00 32.61 31.15
2 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 52.17 0.01.04 30.35 28.99
3 Sulander Mirja-Liisa EE 1.03.13 0.12.00 23.78 22.72
4 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 1.08.21 0.17.08 20.77 19.84

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 54.46 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rantala Henna TuS 58.50 0.00.00 55.71 53.71
2 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 1.01.27 0.02.37 50.67 48.85
3 Kuusinen Saana TP 1.05.50 0.07.00 44.81 43.20
4 Yliaho Iiris Koovee 1.14.15 0.15.25 37.52 36.17

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 46.43 0.00.00 59.92 58.95
2 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 47.31 0.00.48 58.57 57.62
3 Lillqvist Isabella TP 47.48 0.01.05 57.89 56.95
4 Punto Elli RaN 49.41 0.02.58 55.37 54.47
5 Gröhn Ronja TP 50.22 0.03.39 54.30 53.42
6 Jussila Emma TP 51.18 0.04.35 52.99 52.14
7 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 51.34 0.04.51 52.41 51.56
8 Kankaanpää Aino LapVi 52.45 0.06.02 50.92 50.10
9 Rantanen Annika Koovee 54.17 0.07.34 49.19 48.39
10 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 54.37 0.07.54 48.59 47.81
11 Mäki Aino HlS 54.40 0.07.57 48.25 47.47
12 Kulju Eevi HlS 56.36 0.09.53 46.32 45.57
13 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 59.22 0.12.39 43.89 43.18
14 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 1.02.07 0.15.24 41.68 41.01
15 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 1.03.23 0.16.40 40.60 39.94
16 Davidsson Linnéa TP 1.05.26 0.18.43 39.08 38.45
17 Salonen Lotta JRV 1.06.33 0.19.50 38.18 37.56
18 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 1.09.55 0.23.12 36.11 35.53
19 Poijärvi Aino RaN 1.14.18 0.27.35 33.76 33.22
20 Heinilä Lumi TP 1.15.20 0.28.37 33.09 32.55
21 Aarnio Ada KangSK 1.21.33 0.34.50 30.37 29.87
22 Lindell Tilde Brahe 1.32.31 0.45.48 26.59 26.16
23 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 1.43.58 0.57.15 23.51 23.13
24 Varjola Mette Koovee 1.54.51 1.08.08 21.14 20.80
Kajander Alli TP HYL -
Salonen Heidi Koovee KES -
Häkkinen Kaisla TP KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koski Hanni Koovee 15.09 0.00.00
2 Ylilehto Emilia TP 18.16 0.03.07
3 Malinen Fanni Navi 18.46 0.03.37
4 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 18.53 0.03.44
5 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 20.20 0.05.11
6 Laino Siiri KanSu 22.36 0.07.27
7 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 23.30 0.08.21
8 Ahlfors Erika TP 23.55 0.08.46
9 Aarnio Aino KangSK 24.48 0.09.39
10 Raukola Venla KanSu 25.58 0.10.49
11 Mustikkamaa Salla RaN 28.04 0.12.55
12 Peltonen Riikka JRV 31.52 0.16.43
13 Mariani Sandra Koovee 32.38 0.17.29
14 Oksa Siiri RasKa 33.15 0.18.06
15 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 34.48 0.19.39
16 Päkkilä Venla HaHe 42.32 0.27.23

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 25.52 0.00.00
2 Määttänen Stella RasKa 26.41 0.00.49
3 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 28.15 0.02.23
4 Koskinen Aino TP 31.38 0.05.46
5 Turunen Helmi TP 54.47 0.28.55
6 Honkala Emmi TP 54.50 0.28.58
7 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 1.00.55 0.35.03
Lehtovirta Saana TP KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mennala Venla HlS 11.31 0.00.00
2 Turpeinen Selma TP 13.37 0.02.06
3 Lauronen Anni TP 14.55 0.03.24
4 Kulju Silva HlS 15.16 0.03.45
5 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 15.36 0.04.05
6 Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 15.39 0.04.08
7 Malinen Hertta Navi 16.19 0.04.48
8 Malm Saara TP 16.44 0.05.13
9 Saarinen Taimi TP 17.16 0.05.45
9 Söyrilä Iida AngA 17.16 0.05.45
11 Rantanen Saga PIF 18.16 0.06.45
12 Karjalainen Sonja TP 21.03 0.09.32
13 Myllymäki Elsa IkNV 24.47 0.13.16
14 Myllylä Lumi TP 27.32 0.16.01
15 Heikkinen Elli S-JKL 29.15 0.17.44
16 Oksa Jenni RasKa 32.13 0.20.42

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tamminen Anna KyRa 17.16 0.00.00
2 Mustikkamaa Eevi RaN 17.24 0.00.08
3 Rossi Aino S-JKL 17.32 0.00.16
4 Lindberg Ella HauSi 18.33 0.01.17
5 Noponen Venla AnttU 19.22 0.02.06
6 Kuikko Saini KangSK 20.12 0.02.56
7 Rantanen Linn PIF 23.12 0.05.56
8 Pärssinen Ilona TP 25.32 0.08.16
9 Tomula Inka RasKa 30.46 0.13.30

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Siivonen Anni Koovee 12.33 0.00.00
2 Breilin Linda AR 13.26 0.00.53
3 Turpeinen Saana TP 14.26 0.01.53
4 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 14.51 0.02.18
5 Kauppila Kaisla Koovee 16.49 0.04.16
6 Göransson Alisa HlS 16.52 0.04.19
7 Noponen Vilma AnttU 18.25 0.05.52
8 Mäkinen Venla AngA 20.17 0.07.44
9 Koivusalo Elli RasKa 21.49 0.09.16

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Seppälä Viljo JRV 11.50 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Okko TP 13.29 0.01.39
3 Nieminen Valtteri VaHa 14.53 0.03.03
4 Mäntytörmä Eeli Keihäs 15.14 0.03.24
5 Itävuo Roope TP 15.43 0.03.53
6 Honkala Niilo TP 17.03 0.05.13
7 Ala-Jaskara Aaro KyRa 17.34 0.05.44
8 Peltonen Jaakko JRV 19.59 0.08.09
9 Myllymäki Eino IkNV 21.47 0.09.57

Sarja H09RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mennala Vilho HlS 11.33 0.00.00
2 Tiits Kaarle TP 16.10 0.04.37
3 Nissinen Akseli TP 17.36 0.06.03
4 Paju Eemil TP 18.23 0.06.50
5 Sikström Jack TP 23.34 0.12.01
6 Moisander Matias TP 35.04 0.23.31
7 Kallio Topias S-JKL 36.32 0.24.59

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pasonen Ada-Lumia RaN 22.21 0.00.00
2 Ryynänen Venla TP 27.13 0.04.52
3 Niemenmaa Reetta IkNV 29.32 0.07.11
4 Haapasalo Laura PäLuLu 31.27 0.09.06

Sarja D09RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllylä Pilvi TP 20.09 0.00.00
2 Kujansuu Siiri RasKa 21.18 0.01.09
3 Vartiala Vanessa RaN 22.52 0.02.43
4 Wirman Ilona RaVa 31.14 0.11.05
5 Karjalainen Milla TP 43.49 0.23.40