FIN GB SWE
Login to IRMA
Botnian pyöräsuunnistus, sprintti
Classes District Club Number of the competitors
Classes H21
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Blomster Anders VaaSu 19.03 0.00.00 90.04
2 Lilja Juha TP 20.28 0.01.25 82.24
3 Rantala Mika RaJu 21.35 0.02.32 76.49
4 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 21.59 0.02.56 73.64
5 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 22.14 0.03.11 71.36
6 Voutilainen Arto JYPS 22.22 0.03.19 69.50
7 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 23.22 0.04.19 65.15
8 Blomback Mikael SuJu 24.40 0.05.37 60.41
9 Åbacka Stefan Kronan 29.30 0.10.27 49.42

Classes H35
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Harlamow Kim KoS 16.12 0.00.00 89.69
2 Wik Niklas Falken 17.42 0.01.30 79.63
3 Paavola Kai KoS 18.30 0.02.18 73.83
4 Hongell Timo KoS 18.33 0.02.21 71.28
5 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 19.05 0.02.53 67.00
6 Takamaa Mikko JalJa 19.23 0.03.11 63.72

Classes H45
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Kamila Kai SuJu 15.20 0.00.00 64.93
2 Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu 16.00 0.00.40 59.89
3 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 17.02 0.01.42 54.07
4 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 18.15 0.02.55 48.42
5 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 24.18 0.08.58 34.83

Classes H50
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Höstman Stefan Malax 16.04 0.00.00 56.70
2 Fredriksson Kaj Pohjant 18.11 0.02.07 47.59
3 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 18.46 0.02.42 43.69
4 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 19.34 0.03.30 39.57

Classes H55
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Snåre Ove Kronan 19.17 0.00.00 38.18
2 Nyholm Thomas Trian 19.18 0.00.01 36.72
3 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 19.41 0.00.24 34.60
4 Stubb Stefan Falken 21.02 0.01.45 31.07
Savikko Olli TarpSu HYL -

Classes H60
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Martikainen Pasi IPR 16.59 0.00.00 53.01
2 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 19.00 0.02.01 46.50
3 Höstman Glenn Malax 19.10 0.02.11 45.21
4 Saarela Esa KoS 19.51 0.02.52 42.80
5 Juura Esa KanSu 20.44 0.03.45 40.17
6 Tunis Bengt Vörå 21.25 0.04.26 38.10
7 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 24.11 0.07.12 33.04
8 Laurila Timo JalJa 24.39 0.07.40 31.73
9 Junttila Tuomo RasTiimi 25.13 0.08.14 30.35

Classes H65
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Ollikainen Seppo IPR 16.26 0.00.00 52.67
2 Potinkara Jouko RaJu 19.01 0.02.35 43.24
3 Pihlaja Antti Malax 22.12 0.05.46 35.09
4 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF 24.31 0.08.05 30.01

Classes H70
Length
Number of the participants 9
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Jokinen Leo KoS 16.16 0.00.00 46.65
2 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 17.42 0.01.26 42.07
3 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 19.19 0.03.03 37.81
4 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 20.35 0.04.19 34.79
5 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 21.13 0.04.57 33.09
6 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 24.25 0.08.09 28.17
7 Åkerblom Måns GIF 26.58 0.10.42 24.98
Nurminen Heikki IPR HYL -
Järvinen Taisto KuortKu KES -

Classes H75
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Peltola Lasse SuJu 20.16 0.00.00
2 Vistiaho Erkki KoS 28.29 0.08.13

Classes H80
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 30.11 0.00.00

Classes H20
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Snåre Rickard Kronan 28.24 0.00.00

Classes H17
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 19.15 0.00.00
2 Westerlund Jimmy Falken 23.53 0.04.38

Classes H15
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Ylihärsilä Riku AlahKi 25.40 0.00.00

Classes H13
Length
Number of the participants 6
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Dahlgren William Kristina 15.27 0.00.00
2 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 19.08 0.03.41
3 Sundberg Hannes Minken 21.12 0.05.45
4 Ylihärsilä Manu AlahKi 23.17 0.07.50
5 Liljeqvist Robin Minken 24.25 0.08.58
6 Nyberg Björn Kronan 25.54 0.10.27

Classes D21
Length
Number of the participants 7
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Hara Marika Koovee 17.14 0.00.00 97.06
2 Saarela Ruska KoS 19.09 0.01.55 85.17
3 Voutilainen Viivi JYPS 20.17 0.03.03 78.35
4 Penttilä Marja KoS 20.22 0.03.08 75.97
5 Hakala Essi MSParma 20.32 0.03.18 73.32
6 Hertsbacka Henna PIF 22.25 0.05.11 65.29
7 Hautamäki Siiri KortJV 35.33 0.18.19 40.00

Classes D35
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Harald Emma Falken 25.19 0.00.00
2 Strandholm Jessica Malax 40.51 0.15.32

Classes D40
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 19.04 0.00.00 37.65
2 Jämsén Miia JYPS 21.11 0.02.07 31.34
3 Caldén Mikaela Minken 23.06 0.04.02 26.41

Classes D45
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Paalanen Satu IPR 19.02 0.00.00 38.66
2 Oksanen Anu SaPu 21.09 0.02.07 32.18
3 Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 26.06 0.07.04 23.96

Classes D50
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Perkkalainen Johanna RasKe 19.10 0.00.00 50.27
2 Erkkilä Marja YKV 21.25 0.02.15 42.74
3 Blomqvist Eija Femman 22.27 0.03.17 38.62
4 Myrskog Eva-Lotte Kronan 31.46 0.12.36 25.78

Classes D55
Length
Number of the participants 3
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 19.15 0.00.00 33.67
2 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 21.02 0.01.47 28.50
3 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi SuJu 21.36 0.02.21 25.50

Classes D60
Length
Number of the participants 4
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Lumme Ritva LHR 18.34 0.00.00 31.13
2 Hautamäki Leena KortJV 24.16 0.05.42 22.62
3 Tunis Berit Vörå 25.05 0.06.31 20.74
4 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 25.45 0.07.11 19.08

Classes D65
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Juura Maarit KanSu 20.18 0.00.00
2 Laurila Arja JalJa 27.21 0.07.03

Classes D70
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 19.21 0.00.00
2 Pått Saga Minken 22.15 0.02.54

Classes D20
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 18.22 0.00.00
2 Kaksonen Terhi SuJu 20.14 0.01.52

Classes D17
Length
Number of the participants 2
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead Points
1 Voutilainen Lotta JYPS 17.27 0.00.00
2 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 26.10 0.08.43

Classes D15
Length
Number of the participants 1
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 32.45 0.00.00

Classes D13
Length
Number of the participants 5
Place Name Club Time Difference to the lead
1 Calden Linnea Minken 27.00 0.00.00
2 Liljeqvist Emilia Minken 27.10 0.00.10
3 Godenhielm Wilma SaPu 30.05 0.03.05
4 Westerlund Jessica Falken 31.05 0.04.05
5 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 42.47 0.15.47