FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tykkimäki sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Heinonen Eero MSParma 13.04 0.00.00 82.87 85.41
2 Kuningas Janne LappRi 13.14 0.00.10 81.01 83.49
3 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 13.33 0.00.29 78.32 80.71
4 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 13.39 0.00.35 76.95 79.30
4 Ovaska Janne VeVe 13.39 0.00.35 76.95 79.30
6 Nokka Atte LappRi 13.45 0.00.41 74.82 77.10
7 Stenbacka Wilhelm OK77 14.42 0.01.38 69.25 71.36
8 Weckman Janne VeVe 14.50 0.01.46 67.89 69.97
9 Noponen Petri AnttU 15.03 0.01.59 66.20 68.22
10 Lindén Mikael KS 15.09 0.02.05 65.05 67.03
11 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 15.13 0.02.09 64.05 66.00
12 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 15.20 0.02.16 62.86 64.77
13 Matilainen Juha LS-37 16.00 0.02.56 59.56 61.38
14 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 17.51 0.04.47 52.78 54.39
15 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 18.22 0.05.18 50.71 52.25
16 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 20.20 0.07.16 45.27 46.65

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 14.34 0.00.00 51.25 57.09
2 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 14.55 0.00.21 47.54 52.96
3 Ruotsalainen Ville LappRi 16.13 0.01.39 41.43 46.15
4 Lahtinen Ismo Jyry 16.27 0.01.53 38.57 42.97

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 13.38 0.00.00 54.03 65.60
2 Kaplas Jarkko JoKu 14.27 0.00.49 50.02 60.73
3 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 14.51 0.01.13 47.74 57.97
4 Kirves Saku KeU 14.55 0.01.17 46.60 56.58
5 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 16.20 0.02.42 41.72 50.65
6 Tani Jukka KyS 18.14 0.04.36 36.61 44.45
7 Isoniemi Vesa Trian 18.18 0.04.40 35.72 43.37
Nylund André Raseborg HYL -
Martomaa Simo KR HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 13.50 0.00.00 61.21 63.64
2 Väisänen Marko LS-37 14.09 0.00.19 58.94 61.28
3 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 14.22 0.00.32 57.17 59.44
4 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 14.28 0.00.38 55.89 58.11
5 Tähtinen Timo HS 14.36 0.00.46 54.51 56.68
6 Pulli Antero RR 15.22 0.01.32 50.97 52.99
7 Gynther Kimmo IHR 15.26 0.01.36 49.92 51.91
8 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 15.44 0.01.54 48.17 50.08
9 Kleemola Jari PertPe 15.51 0.02.01 47.01 48.87
10 Kantanen Olli OK77 16.15 0.02.25 45.07 46.86
Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 13.08 0.00.00 51.14 54.70
2 Kauria Juha ORa 14.18 0.01.10 46.08 49.30
3 Väyrynen Timo KyS 14.35 0.01.27 44.32 47.42
4 Ojalainen Kari SKVuoksi 14.54 0.01.46 42.54 45.51
5 Numminen Hannu EsAk 15.16 0.02.08 40.69 43.53
6 Penttinen Tapani Navi 15.21 0.02.13 39.65 42.42
7 Kilpinen Mika KyS 15.26 0.02.18 38.62 41.31
8 Koskivirta Eero EKSu 19.35 0.06.27 29.79 31.87
Kuusinen Mikko Lynx KES -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 13.21 0.00.00 48.51 50.94
2 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 14.32 0.01.11 43.95 46.15
3 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 15.02 0.01.41 41.90 44.00
4 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 15.26 0.02.05 40.25 42.26
5 Virtanen Kari MSParma 15.37 0.02.16 39.21 41.17
6 myyryläinen veikko AnttU 16.05 0.02.44 37.52 39.40
7 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 16.07 0.02.46 36.89 38.74
8 Vornanen Pekka SuoVa 16.24 0.03.03 35.72 37.51
9 Weide Ilmo AnttU 16.26 0.03.05 35.11 36.87
10 Forss Jari HaukivKi 16.31 0.03.10 34.40 36.12
11 Svärd Rune Trian 17.27 0.04.06 32.05 33.66
12 Paukkola Jari RiSu 20.20 0.06.59 27.07 28.43

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 13.20 0.00.00 48.83 53.21
2 Virtanen Timo IitPy 14.06 0.00.46 45.54 49.63
3 Malinen Jouko RR 14.44 0.01.24 42.98 46.84
4 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 15.08 0.01.48 41.26 44.96
5 Aherto Jorma LS-37 15.25 0.02.05 39.93 43.51
6 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 15.33 0.02.13 39.01 42.51
7 Forsström Ove Raseborg 16.05 0.02.45 37.17 40.50
8 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 16.14 0.02.54 36.28 39.53
9 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 16.51 0.03.31 34.42 37.51
10 Nyberg Henry Trian 21.15 0.07.55 26.88 29.29
11 Lähteenmäki Hannu HlT 22.30 0.09.10 24.99 27.23
Toppari Pekka PuolRy HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 15.04 0.00.00 45.55 46.46
2 Ovaska Ari EE 15.28 0.00.24 43.86 44.74
3 Turku Vesa HS 16.03 0.00.59 41.78 42.61
4 Railimo Matti SOC 16.12 0.01.08 40.90 41.72
5 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 16.16 0.01.12 40.25 41.05
6 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 17.39 0.02.35 36.64 37.37
7 Mäkelä Martti SOC 18.08 0.03.04 35.23 35.93
8 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 18.18 0.03.14 34.48 35.16
9 Slant Teuvo IPR 19.14 0.04.10 32.39 33.04
10 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 20.28 0.05.24 30.05 30.65
11 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 21.36 0.06.32 28.11 28.67
12 Rajamäki Jussi HS 22.31 0.07.27 26.61 27.14
13 Terävä Seppo Pihkan 24.25 0.09.21 24.22 24.70
Leino Tapio HS HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 15.15 0.00.00 35.65 40.51
2 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 15.50 0.00.35 33.60 38.18
3 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 17.42 0.02.27 29.40 33.41
4 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 17.45 0.02.30 28.66 32.57
5 Seitsonen Kauko KS 19.52 0.04.37 25.02 28.43
6 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 19.55 0.04.40 24.37 27.70
7 Ekholm Hans AOK 22.01 0.06.46 21.52 24.45
8 Teppo Jaakko GIF 25.56 0.10.41 17.82 20.25

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kilo Esko LappRi 16.25 0.00.00 32.60 25.13
2 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 22.08 0.05.43 22.37 17.24
3 Salo Markku LS-37 23.30 0.07.05 19.36 14.93

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ranta Esko LS-37 26.22 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 12.19 0.00.00 60.30 57.61
2 Peltonen Lasse KS 12.44 0.00.25 55.41 52.93
3 Kallela Luca HS 12.47 0.00.28 52.29 49.95
4 Tamminen Kasperi LappRi 13.12 0.00.53 47.83 45.69

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 12.41 0.00.00 40.51 29.08
2 Kivenjuuri Aaro ORa 13.10 0.00.29 37.56 26.96
3 Meuronen Joonas HS 13.40 0.00.59 34.78 24.96
4 Kivenjuuri Lauri ORa 13.55 0.01.14 32.77 23.52
5 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 24.09 0.11.28 18.09 12.98

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lakanen Lauri HS 8.32 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 9.30 0.00.58
3 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 9.58 0.01.26
4 Saalasti Paavo KR 10.32 0.02.00
5 Takanen Eetu VeVe 10.40 0.02.08
6 Friman Eemeli HyRa 10.53 0.02.21
7 Hahto Vili Pihkan 11.10 0.02.38
8 Talka Eero KS 11.36 0.03.04
9 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 11.40 0.03.08
10 Ryytty Eino Pohjant 11.55 0.03.23
11 Rytkö Elias VeVe 11.58 0.03.26
12 Karvonen Tatu KS 12.15 0.03.43
13 Räihä Konsta Navi 12.20 0.03.48
14 Närhi Eetu AnttU 12.23 0.03.51
15 Tyni Sisu VeVe 12.35 0.04.03
16 Turunen Juho LappRi 12.44 0.04.12
17 Kirves Antti SKUusi 13.33 0.05.01
18 Lindstedt Otto Navi 14.36 0.06.04
19 Määttä Mico Trian 15.06 0.06.34
20 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 15.22 0.06.50
21 Ojalainen Matias SKVuoksi 15.29 0.06.57
22 Simola Viljo LuuRa 16.53 0.08.21
23 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 17.17 0.08.45
24 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 22.53 0.14.21
Kokko Mico KyS HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Reiman Niklas Trian 10.31 0.00.00
1 Räihä Vinski Navi 10.31 0.00.00
3 Pohjalainen Olli VeVe 10.45 0.00.14
4 Anana John Pihkan 11.43 0.01.12
5 Pulkkinen Elmo RaKaS 11.52 0.01.21
6 Talka Aapo KS 12.25 0.01.54
7 Martomaa Eero EsSu 12.35 0.02.04
8 Sarilampi Tuure KS 14.24 0.03.53
9 Packalen Jonas Lynx 14.27 0.03.56
10 Tani Elias KyS 14.39 0.04.08

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kiiskinen Elmo LS-37 9.31 0.00.00
2 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 11.01 0.01.30
3 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 11.41 0.02.10
4 Pohjalainen Veikka VeVe 13.03 0.03.32
5 Määttä Mattis Trian 17.11 0.07.40
6 Karjalainen Oliver KS 18.52 0.09.21
Eskeli Antti LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 14.08 0.00.00 74.99 74.23
2 Ovaska Jenni KR 15.30 0.01.22 67.35 66.67
3 Laukkanen Marja KS 15.36 0.01.28 65.90 65.23
4 Andelin Sanna LaTa 15.48 0.01.40 64.06 63.41
5 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 15.59 0.01.51 62.33 61.70
6 Väyrynen Anni KyS 16.38 0.02.30 58.94 58.34
7 Hietala Miina KyS 16.54 0.02.46 57.07 56.49
8 Vesikko Venla JoKu 17.21 0.03.13 54.67 54.12
9 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 17.30 0.03.22 53.29 52.75
10 Nurmilaukas Iiris LuuRa 17.58 0.03.50 51.02 50.51
11 Vääränen Sari KS 18.28 0.04.20 48.78 48.29

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Palmen Virpi EsSu 16.51 0.00.00 37.80 54.63
2 Simola Anni LuuRa 17.35 0.00.44 33.50 48.42
3 Hägg Susanna LaTa 18.51 0.02.00 28.72 41.51

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 14.30 0.00.00 45.81 24.34
2 Tolsa Sanna KyS 14.55 0.00.25 41.19 21.89
3 Ruotsalainen Saara LappRi 16.16 0.01.46 34.71 18.45

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lakanen Reetta HS 12.52 0.00.00 60.02 56.89
2 Huusari Heidi InkTe 14.53 0.02.01 50.78 48.13
3 Nybakken Line EsSu 16.10 0.03.18 45.72 43.34
4 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 16.31 0.03.39 43.75 41.47
5 Friman Kaisa HyRa 17.38 0.04.46 40.04 37.96
6 Leiniö Sari HS 19.12 0.06.20 35.91 34.04
7 Salminen Jonna KuUS 20.04 0.07.12 33.54 31.79
8 Närhi Minna AnttU 20.09 0.07.17 32.58 30.88

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hirvonen Leena AR 14.33 0.00.00 50.23 56.49
2 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 16.12 0.01.39 44.15 49.65
3 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 16.57 0.02.24 41.27 46.41
4 Villikka Sanna VeVe 17.55 0.03.22 38.17 42.92
5 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 18.04 0.03.31 36.99 41.59
6 Oja Iina Pihkan 18.56 0.04.23 34.47 38.76
7 Aaltonen Kati LS-37 24.23 0.09.50 26.12 29.37
Virtanen Tiina PertPe HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Torri-Tuominen Mari Pihkan 15.55 0.00.00 44.90 51.65
1 Kauria Pirjo ORa 15.55 0.00.00 44.90 51.65
3 Tonder Marja AlatPi 15.59 0.00.04 42.03 48.35
4 Harjula Oili KuUS 17.23 0.01.28 37.41 43.03
5 Myllys Leena Lynx 17.27 0.01.32 36.04 41.46
6 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 17.29 0.01.34 34.74 39.97

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kallio Arja RiSu 16.35 0.00.00 42.27 45.41
2 Sani Tuula HU-46 18.42 0.02.07 36.08 38.76
3 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 20.46 0.04.11 31.22 33.54
4 Toivanen Tuula RaN 21.38 0.05.03 28.76 30.89
5 Heinilä Seija RiSu 26.38 0.10.03 22.37 24.03

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Forsström Rita Raseborg 15.08 0.00.00 46.45 48.25
2 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 15.41 0.00.33 42.58 44.23
3 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 17.46 0.02.38 35.61 36.99
4 Lehto Ulla KyS 20.06 0.04.58 29.73 30.88

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 14.39 0.00.00 34.71 40.24
2 Stoor Anne KoS 14.59 0.00.20 33.21 38.50
3 Heimonen Arja Navi 15.11 0.00.32 32.06 37.16
4 Turku Kaija HS 15.35 0.00.56 30.54 35.40
5 Tikka Eija RaKaS 16.01 0.01.22 29.03 33.65
6 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 20.09 0.05.30 22.53 26.12
7 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 20.15 0.05.36 21.88 25.37
8 Laakso-Lähteenmäki Mirja-Liisa HlT 24.13 0.09.34 17.85 20.69

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 16.21 0.00.00
2 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 16.33 0.00.12

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 18.11 0.00.00

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 14.28 0.00.00 43.24 41.49
2 Soini Mette KyS 17.47 0.03.19 33.86 32.49
3 Leppänen Nella LS-37 18.51 0.04.23 30.70 29.46
4 Kaplas Kerttu JoKu 18.57 0.04.29 29.30 28.11
5 Leppänen Iisa Navi 29.24 0.14.56 18.09 17.36

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 14.16 0.00.00 46.52 42.35
2 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 15.08 0.00.52 42.21 38.43
3 Tupitsa Milla HS 15.34 0.01.18 39.44 35.90
4 Laitinen Julia VeVe 15.38 0.01.22 37.68 34.30
5 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 17.27 0.03.11 32.33 29.43

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laakso Lotta LappRi 10.06 0.00.00
2 Ruotsalainen Emma LappRi 11.05 0.00.59
3 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 11.49 0.01.43
4 Lindholm Siiri ORa 12.04 0.01.58
5 Kaplas Martta JoKu 13.48 0.03.42
6 Liukkonen Veera AnttU 14.17 0.04.11
7 Auvinen Senja AnttU 16.19 0.06.13
8 Sippu Jenna InkTe 16.23 0.06.17
9 Tani Nelli KyS 20.02 0.09.56
10 Isoniemi Stella Trian 23.05 0.12.59
11 Lehtonen Elisa KS 23.34 0.13.28

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ryytty Inka Pohjant 10.01 0.00.00
2 Laakso Anni LappRi 10.03 0.00.02
3 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 10.52 0.00.51
4 Weckman Venla VeVe 11.35 0.01.34
5 Rahkonen Janni-Maria LuuRa 13.25 0.03.24
6 Ruotsalainen Elina LappRi 13.37 0.03.36
7 Noponen Venla AnttU 13.46 0.03.45
8 Laitinen Sofia VeVe 14.14 0.04.13
9 Lindholm Lotta ORa 14.18 0.04.17
10 Korpinen Elli AnttU 14.55 0.04.54
11 Tyni Veera VeVe 15.40 0.05.39
12 Kaplas Elsa JoKu 16.53 0.06.52
13 Kokko Ciia KyS 19.08 0.09.07
14 Liukkonen Iiris AnttU 20.00 0.09.59
15 Määttä Sissi Trian 22.31 0.12.30

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 9.34 0.00.00
2 Ryytty Elena Pohjant 10.03 0.00.29
3 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 10.23 0.00.49
4 Laakso Maija LappRi 11.06 0.01.32
5 Lehtonen Julia KS 11.47 0.02.13
6 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 12.51 0.03.17
7 Noponen Vilma AnttU 13.37 0.04.03
8 Eskeli Sanni LS-37 13.45 0.04.11
9 Reiman Sonja Trian 14.51 0.05.17
10 Tani Aliisa KyS 16.05 0.06.31
11 Lakanen Lilja HS 18.35 0.09.01