FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Rieskarastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Parkkinen Jarno Navi 1.40.01 0.00.00 86.91
2 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 1.42.25 0.02.24 82.32
3 Toomas Even OK Peko 1.44.51 0.04.50 77.93
4 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 1.48.21 0.08.20 73.00
5 Toomas Tiit OK Peko 1.52.43 0.12.42 67.86
6 Oja Joonas Rakvere 1.52.52 0.12.51 65.46
7 Klaasimäe Tarvo Rakvere 1.53.08 0.13.07 63.00
8 Randman Priit Rakvere 1.57.18 0.17.17 58.54
9 Zdeblovskiy Alexey LS-37 2.08.33 0.28.32 51.39
10 Apatenkov Sergey 100x24.R 2.53.02 1.13.01 36.67
Pökälä Samuel AR KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saikko Ville LappRi 1.13.31 0.00.00
2 Ovaska Panu LuuRa 1.22.07 0.08.36

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Asikainen Aarre LappRi 47.27 0.00.00 32.77
2 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 56.12 0.08.45 26.28
3 Heikkilä Kari KS 1.02.57 0.15.30 22.23
4 Pais Mart VeVe 1.35.58 0.48.31 13.77

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.09.21 0.00.00 69.45
2 Grushin Sergey Gulfstre 1.17.32 0.08.11 59.01
3 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 1.24.19 0.14.58 51.41
4 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 1.39.10 0.29.49 41.28

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salo Mikael Orient 1.08.28 0.00.00 70.70
2 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 1.08.51 0.00.23 69.35
3 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 1.10.33 0.02.05 66.74
4 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 1.14.40 0.06.12 62.18
5 Rooba Kuno Rakvere 1.18.27 0.09.59 58.34
6 Kudre Raul OK Peko 1.18.54 0.10.26 57.17
7 Peltonen Heikki IPR 1.21.29 0.13.01 54.55
8 Korhonen Mika KoHo 1.22.28 0.14.00 53.10
9 Hytönen Harri RaVa 1.36.03 0.27.35 44.90
10 Kolobov Andrey SKVuoksi 1.36.28 0.28.00 44.02
11 Räisänen Jani SalRe 2.12.39 1.04.11 31.52
Toivanen Samuli LuuRa HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 59.45 0.00.00 75.35
2 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 1.00.04 0.00.19 74.29
3 Kotro Petri KaaRa 1.03.46 0.04.01 69.36
4 Savikko Olli TarpSu 1.08.25 0.08.40 64.06
5 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 1.11.06 0.11.21 61.09
6 Heinola Ari KaaRa 1.11.11 0.11.26 60.46
7 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 1.12.53 0.13.08 58.50
8 Gynther Kimmo IHR 1.16.06 0.16.21 55.51
9 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 1.16.17 0.16.32 54.85
10 Lyytikäinen Petri LappRi 1.22.00 0.22.15 50.54
11 Luukkonen Mika SKVuoksi 1.22.32 0.22.47 49.74
12 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 1.28.40 0.28.55 45.85
13 Lindahl Anders AOK 1.45.22 0.45.37 38.20
14 Hyyrynen Jyrki KS 1.55.42 0.55.57 34.45
15 Ekström Thomas MSParma 1.57.38 0.57.53 33.54
16 Svahn Peter KyS 1.59.30 0.59.45 32.69
Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi HYL -
Tervala Mika LHR KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 59.40 0.00.00 61.63
2 Maunuksela Jari TarpSu 1.05.07 0.05.27 55.53
3 Chernykh Sergey HyRa 1.08.13 0.08.33 52.11
4 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 1.15.37 0.15.57 46.20
5 Oinaskallio Erkki RR 1.15.50 0.16.10 45.26
6 Laine Markku MU 1.20.06 0.20.26 42.08
7 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 1.20.23 0.20.43 41.17
8 Nummela Arto MU 1.49.50 0.50.10 29.57
9 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.59.23 0.59.43 26.69
Ahti Antti EsSu KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Maajärvi Esa LappRi 1.01.43 0.00.00 56.52
2 Martikainen Ari HU 1.02.51 0.01.08 54.86
3 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 1.03.51 0.02.08 53.37
4 Heimala Juha LappRi 1.10.05 0.08.22 48.05
5 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 1.12.15 0.10.32 46.05
6 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 1.12.31 0.10.48 45.33
7 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 1.16.47 0.15.04 42.29
8 Nyberg Henry Orient 1.20.55 0.19.12 39.63
9 Palttala Pekka TurSa 1.22.31 0.20.48 38.37
10 Turkka Esko KS 1.26.47 0.25.04 36.02
11 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 1.32.25 0.30.42 33.39
12 Leppälä Martti HlS 1.34.15 0.32.32 32.31
13 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 1.40.28 0.38.45 29.91
14 Yli-Ikkelä Antero AOK 1.46.14 0.44.31 27.91

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 55.02 0.00.00 60.39
2 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 56.53 0.01.51 57.88
3 Udd Esko HlS 57.04 0.02.02 57.15
4 Saarinen Heikki SOC 58.23 0.03.21 55.32
5 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 1.00.34 0.05.32 52.82
6 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 1.00.37 0.05.35 52.26
7 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 1.05.54 0.10.52 47.60
8 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 1.07.56 0.12.54 45.71
9 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 1.08.18 0.13.16 45.01
10 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 1.09.17 0.14.15 43.92
11 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1.21.19 0.26.17 37.04
12 Timonen Pertti RAPSU 1.21.30 0.26.28 36.57
13 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 1.28.35 0.33.33 33.30
14 Uusitalo Johan MiehVi 1.30.49 0.35.47 32.14
15 Pöllänen Tapani MU 1.34.52 0.39.50 30.44
16 Vilhunen Lauri HU-46 1.40.08 0.45.06 28.52
Vainio Jarmo HlS HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 39.57 0.00.00 55.54
2 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 40.52 0.00.55 54.04
3 Orpana Risto SOC 42.42 0.02.45 51.48
4 Jokinen Leo KoS 43.09 0.03.12 50.70
5 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 45.58 0.06.01 47.37
6 Aunula Jukka Jyry 46.04 0.06.07 47.04
7 Töyrylä Hannu KS 46.07 0.06.10 46.76
8 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 47.53 0.07.56 44.82
9 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 48.15 0.08.18 44.26
10 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 48.26 0.08.29 43.88
11 Koivunen Ossi EsAk 50.03 0.10.06 42.26
12 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 51.39 0.11.42 40.75
13 Turunen Kauko LS-37 51.50 0.11.53 40.40
14 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 52.28 0.12.31 39.72
15 Mähönen Seppo PeRa 53.10 0.13.13 39.00
16 Taipalus Esko RasKe 53.23 0.13.26 38.64
17 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 53.31 0.13.34 38.35
18 Varjonen Antero RR 54.28 0.14.31 37.49
19 Valtee Pertti HS 55.20 0.15.23 36.72
20 Kemppi Jorma Navi 55.50 0.15.53 36.20
21 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 56.26 0.16.29 35.63
22 Romula Tuomo Mesik 56.52 0.16.55 35.18
23 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 58.28 0.18.31 34.04
24 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 58.37 0.18.40 33.77
25 Halkosaari Severi NivU 59.18 0.19.21 33.21
26 Tammela Seppo TikSu 1.00.19 0.20.22 32.48
27 Ryytty Urho SKVuoksi 1.02.26 0.22.29 31.21
28 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.02.54 0.22.57 30.81
29 Latvasto Erkki HS 1.03.00 0.23.03 30.60
30 Teppo Jaakko KoS 1.07.48 0.27.51 28.28
31 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 1.15.30 0.35.33 25.26
Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi HYL -
Rönkkö Paavo EsSu HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hakala Pekka KS 45.58 0.00.00 47.19
2 Koskinen Kari SOC 48.01 0.02.03 44.75
3 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 48.32 0.02.34 43.85
4 Salo Eero InkTe 48.43 0.02.45 43.27
5 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 48.58 0.03.00 42.64
6 Tunturi Markku VaHa 51.37 0.05.39 40.05
7 Österberg Reino LeSi 52.24 0.06.26 39.07
8 Tiili Kauko KontU 52.52 0.06.54 38.34
9 Pekkala Rauli Mesik 54.09 0.08.11 37.05
10 Salo Markku PäijRa 55.23 0.09.25 35.86
11 Reini Jaakko TikSu 55.26 0.09.28 35.46
12 Sivonen Martti LipTa 56.32 0.10.34 34.41
13 Tuliniemi Esko Pihkan 57.25 0.11.27 33.53
14 Salminen Kari MikVa 59.35 0.13.37 31.97
15 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 1.00.11 0.14.13 31.31
16 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 1.00.12 0.14.14 30.96
17 Kuusanka Matti Jyry 1.05.48 0.19.50 28.02

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 45.10 0.00.00 39.98
2 Aho Mauri HPV 48.25 0.03.15 36.60
3 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 48.26 0.03.16 35.89
4 Lyijynen Mauno HPV 48.46 0.03.36 34.95
5 Raitomäki Uolevi KR 50.12 0.05.02 33.27
6 Pasonen Armo OK77 51.35 0.06.25 31.73
7 Moisio Paavo SaPu 53.15 0.08.05 30.10
8 Rantakallio Rauno LappRi 1.00.34 0.15.24 25.90
9 Väyrynen Heikki EsSu 1.21.24 0.36.14 18.86

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 41.48 0.00.00 33.49
2 Ilonen Tauno TY 46.30 0.04.42 28.60
3 Pystynen Paavo RaKaS 48.33 0.06.45 25.95
4 Mikkola Heimo RaKaS 57.49 0.16.01 20.58

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 44.32 0.00.00
Ripattila Mauno KS HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nordberg Ulrik SWE 1.10.24 0.00.00 85.50
2 Aikio Santeri KEV 1.12.29 0.02.05 81.26
3 Madslien Jonas NOR 1.13.29 0.03.05 78.40
4 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 1.13.52 0.03.28 76.25
5 Martikainen Juha HU 1.13.53 0.03.29 74.48
6 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 1.14.59 0.04.35 71.67
7 Fors Simon SWE 1.16.31 0.06.07 68.55
8 Ahlbäck Emil NOR 1.16.54 0.06.30 66.53
9 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 1.17.09 0.06.45 64.64
10 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 1.18.34 0.08.10 61.84
11 Sölberg Andreas NOR 1.28.45 0.18.21 53.29
12 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 1.36.37 0.26.13 47.61
13 Peltonen Topias HU 1.39.31 0.29.07 44.93
Svartholm Joar SWE HYL -
Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ahola Joonas Navi 1.04.37 0.00.00 73.50
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 1.04.37 0.00.00 73.50
3 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 1.07.49 0.03.12 68.48
4 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 1.08.36 0.03.59 66.93
5 Mølnvik T NOR 1.09.18 0.04.41 65.49
6 Eriksson Martin SWE 1.12.08 0.07.31 62.19
7 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 1.12.12 0.07.35 61.40
8 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 1.13.42 0.09.05 59.43
9 Linna Matti OuHu 1.16.23 0.11.46 56.65
10 Bergman Markku OH 1.18.39 0.14.02 54.35
11 Lindroth Joona AR 1.18.48 0.14.11 53.58
12 Lofthus Einar NOR 1.19.34 0.14.57 52.40
13 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 1.20.05 0.15.28 51.40
14 Saikko Antti LappRi 1.20.40 0.16.03 50.37
15 Westin Oscar SWE 1.21.52 0.17.15 48.99
16 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 1.24.51 0.20.14 46.65
17 Wiggen Øivind NOR 1.28.35 0.23.58 44.09
18 Aikio Severi KEV 1.29.58 0.25.21 42.82
19 Alnek Martin OK Ilves 1.32.51 0.28.14 40.92
20 Rööm Rimmo SKVuoksi 1.34.32 0.29.55 39.64
21 Kapten Mauno OK Peko 1.39.13 0.34.36 37.23
22 Lyytikäinen Osku SKVuoksi 1.40.43 0.36.06 36.15
23 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 1.40.44 0.36.07 35.62
24 Henriksson Kalle SWE 1.43.50 0.39.13 34.05
25 Virjula Santtu Navi 2.07.24 1.02.47 27.34
26 Gustafsson Rasmus RR 2.35.09 1.30.32 22.11
27 Seppänen Kai AR 2.47.25 1.42.48 20.17
28 Gustafsson Kristoffer RR 2.58.22 1.53.45 18.64

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heikkilä Tuomas MU 56.32 0.00.00 61.87
2 Tynys Joona KS 56.45 0.00.13 60.87
3 Lönnström Emil Orient 58.03 0.01.31 58.75
4 Tervala Miska RaVa 58.18 0.01.46 57.75
5 Toivanen Elmeri KS 1.01.53 0.05.21 53.70
6 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 1.06.19 0.09.47 49.45
7 Lindahl Jesper AOK 1.06.20 0.09.48 48.78
8 Lampinen Aaro MU 1.06.33 0.10.01 47.96
9 Puputti Tuomas HiKi 1.10.31 0.13.59 44.64
10 Mustonen Vili PirHi 1.10.33 0.14.01 44.00
11 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 1.10.55 0.14.23 43.16
12 Ollikka Jani KS 1.13.08 0.16.36 41.25
13 Sevelius Emil Orient 1.15.41 0.19.09 39.28
14 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 1.19.03 0.22.31 37.06
15 Palmen Alvar EsSu 1.24.58 0.28.26 33.96
16 Kislukhin Alexandr Kuntsevo 1.27.00 0.30.28 32.67
17 Arola Matias PR 1.27.34 0.31.02 31.96
18 Rauhala Juha EsSu 1.29.46 0.33.14 30.69
19 Pais Märten VeVe 1.30.00 0.33.28 30.12
20 Oinaskallio Atte RR 2.03.58 1.07.26 21.51
21 Kislukhin Ilya Kuntsevo 2.10.46 1.14.14 20.06
22 Bolotov Artemiy Kuntsevo 2.28.14 1.31.42 17.40
23 Smirnov Mikhail Kuntsevo 2.29.18 1.32.46 16.99
Mustonen Pyry PirHi HYL -
Hämäläinen Sami ORa HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 24.29 0.00.00
2 Rööm Andres SKVuoksi 25.07 0.00.38
3 Heikkilä Niklas KS 27.31 0.03.02
4 Kotro Väinö SKVuoksi 28.30 0.04.01
5 Laukkanen Vili KS 28.43 0.04.14
6 Lönnström Eric Orient 29.05 0.04.36
7 Kljuzin Karel-Saner OK Peko 30.38 0.06.09
8 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 31.23 0.06.54
9 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 33.34 0.09.05
10 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 34.57 0.10.28
11 Prozorov Andrey Kuntsevo 36.37 0.12.08
12 Pais Markus VeVe 37.26 0.12.57
13 Lindqvist Arttu KS 39.18 0.14.49
14 Mustonen Ossi TP 42.15 0.17.46
15 Tuomala Mitri S-JKL 44.11 0.19.42
16 Liljeström Veikka ORa 1.01.10 0.36.41
17 Kärnä Jesse JoKu 1.05.09 0.40.40

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rooba Ragnar Rakvere 13.53 0.00.00
2 Chernykh Mikhail HyRa 13.56 0.00.03
3 Miikki Veeti SKVuoksi 16.19 0.02.26
4 Bolotov Alexey Kuntsevo 18.16 0.04.23
5 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 19.12 0.05.19
6 Arola Topias PR 19.38 0.05.45
7 Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi 20.28 0.06.35
8 Lintula Veikka SV 23.08 0.09.15
9 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 23.11 0.09.18
10 Riissanen Miska EsAk 29.38 0.15.45
Husu Eeka SKVuoksi HYL -
Ekström Niklas MSParma HYL -
Popov Ivan Kuntsevo HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mörsky Sonja HU 1.28.19 0.00.00 92.16
2 Suomalainen Riikka KS 1.31.04 0.02.45 86.94
3 Hara Marika Koovee 1.32.33 0.04.14 83.15
4 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 1.35.05 0.06.46 78.60
5 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 1.38.52 0.10.33 73.35
6 Vääränen Sari KS 1.40.32 0.12.13 69.92
7 Chernykh Ksenia HyRa 1.43.27 0.15.08 65.80
8 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari KS 1.43.47 0.15.28 63.45
9 Galitarova Anastasia Gulfstre 1.46.00 0.17.41 60.03
10 Luoma Katja KS 1.47.23 0.19.04 57.19
11 Tuokko Mari LamSä 1.48.01 0.19.42 54.80
12 Nykänen Eveliina LappRi 2.17.14 0.48.55 41.52

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Zdeblovskaya Victoria LS-37 31.30 0.00.00 33.00
2 Ryyppö Minna HS 35.58 0.04.28 27.82
3 Friari Päivi SKVuoksi 45.15 0.13.45 21.25
4 Tuliniemi Maisa RaKaS 46.34 0.15.04 19.81
5 Bolotova Tatiana Kuntsevo 57.55 0.26.25 15.26

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmi Maria LappRi 1.08.50 0.00.00 70.23
2 Nurminen Arja VaHa 1.21.31 0.12.41 54.86
3 Pelkonen Suvi MU 1.55.09 0.46.19 35.69

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 1.09.24 0.00.00 72.47
2 Palmen Virpi EsSu 1.12.46 0.03.22 66.53
3 Hedman Kirsi Navi 1.15.50 0.06.26 61.35
4 Laukkanen Marja KS 1.16.43 0.07.19 58.18
Ikonen Minna KR KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 1.01.03 0.00.00 73.54
2 Kala Ingrit OK Peko 1.15.20 0.14.17 57.36
3 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 1.19.53 0.18.50 51.99
4 Tonder Marja AlatPi 1.20.33 0.19.30 49.47
Pohjola Päivikki KR KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 49.09 0.00.00 58.30
2 Gustafsson Johanna RR 56.55 0.07.46 48.46
3 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.04.18 0.15.09 41.22
4 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 1.09.28 0.20.19 36.61
5 Mitereva Galina Kuntsevo 1.14.37 0.25.28 32.64

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 43.16 0.00.00 67.68
2 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 53.13 0.09.57 50.90
3 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 55.14 0.11.58 45.06

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 46.49 0.00.00 50.84
2 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 50.37 0.03.48 45.26
3 Tikka Eija RaKaS 1.03.33 0.16.44 34.65
4 Malmsten Beatrice Jyry 1.03.40 0.16.51 33.18
5 Matilainen Eeva RaVa 2.20.33 1.33.44 14.40

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 58.00 0.00.00 46.79
2 Dahlman Kaija JoKu 59.17 0.01.17 45.02
3 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 59.53 0.01.53 43.81
4 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 1.01.18 0.03.18 42.06
5 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 1.01.30 0.03.30 41.19
6 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 1.07.05 0.09.05 37.09
7 Pitkänen Eila JRV 1.09.53 0.11.53 34.95
8 Ryytty Raija SKVuoksi 1.13.29 0.15.29 32.62
9 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 1.29.11 0.31.11 26.37
Valjakka Leena Navi KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 39.49 0.00.00 50.92
2 Talka Riitta RaKaS 42.08 0.02.19 47.46
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 52.16 0.12.27 37.73
4 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 53.51 0.14.02 36.11
5 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 54.40 0.14.51 35.07
6 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 55.03 0.15.14 34.32
7 Latvasto Pirkko HS 57.40 0.17.51 32.28
8 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 1.05.09 0.25.20 28.15
9 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 1.06.54 0.27.05 27.00
10 Huhtinen Ulla Mesik 1.14.04 0.34.15 24.01
11 Jalava Aune KeU 1.41.34 1.01.45 17.24
12 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 1.42.14 1.02.25 16.86

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kudre Daisy HS 1.00.16 0.00.00 80.08
2 Wickbom Evelina SWE 1.00.35 0.00.19 78.47
3 Ulvensøen Marta NOR 1.00.40 0.00.24 77.17
4 Lindkvist Linda SWE 1.02.27 0.02.11 73.81
5 Valkonen Oona Kalske 1.03.00 0.02.44 72.01
6 Suutari Mirka KS 1.04.30 0.04.14 69.22
7 Persson Frida SWE 1.07.42 0.07.26 64.87
8 Pusa Sanna HU 1.07.48 0.07.32 63.71
9 Räisänen Mira SalRe 1.09.01 0.08.45 61.54
10 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 1.09.24 0.09.08 60.16
11 Maijala Milla LapVe 1.12.42 0.12.26 56.43
12 Hämäläinen Jannina RR 1.13.01 0.12.45 55.19
13 Fallbacken Marte NOR 1.13.47 0.13.31 53.64
14 Bergman Marjo OH 1.14.06 0.13.50 52.43
15 Pajunen Jenna Navi 1.17.48 0.17.32 49.01
16 Närhi Minna JRV 1.18.02 0.17.46 47.93
17 Lindroth Mia AR 1.23.27 0.23.11 43.95
18 Virjula Laura Navi 1.29.57 0.29.41 39.97
19 Selezneva Anna Kuntsevo 1.39.19 0.39.03 35.47
20 Pökälä Mona AR 1.42.14 0.41.58 33.75
21 Nygård Ingrid NOR 1.48.48 0.48.32 31.05

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oikarinen Suvi OH 58.37 0.00.00 75.00
2 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 58.47 0.00.10 73.39
3 Järvinen Noora SalRe 1.00.11 0.01.34 70.31
4 Westli Evine NOR 1.02.22 0.03.45 66.53
5 Rautasalo Essi KR 1.05.50 0.07.13 61.77
6 Håll Karin SWE 1.05.51 0.07.14 60.51
7 Olovsson Kristin SWE 1.07.41 0.09.04 57.65
8 Hyyrynen Noora KS 1.07.56 0.09.19 56.22
9 Lehto Hanna LapVi 1.08.09 0.09.32 54.83
10 Lehto Jenna LapVi 1.08.13 0.09.36 53.57
11 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 1.08.28 0.09.51 52.17
12 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 1.08.44 0.10.07 50.77
13 Hakala Helena KortJV 1.08.59 0.10.22 49.39
14 Fossöy Mari NOR 1.15.22 0.16.45 44.11
15 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 1.18.15 0.19.38 41.44
16 Hjermstad Ragnhild NOR 1.19.40 0.21.03 39.66
17 Heikkilä Venla MU 1.21.39 0.23.02 37.69

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 59.24 0.00.00 59.87
2 Kotila Laura OH 59.57 0.00.33 58.33
3 Kudre Doris RaKaS 1.00.53 0.01.29 56.46
4 Lahtinen Krista RR 1.02.00 0.02.36 54.49
5 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 1.02.36 0.03.12 53.02
6 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 1.04.06 0.04.42 50.85
7 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 1.06.47 0.07.23 47.92
8 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 1.11.22 0.11.58 44.02
9 Nummela Liinu MU 1.11.45 0.12.21 42.95
10 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 1.25.49 0.26.25 35.22
11 Vehomäki Varpu ORa 1.28.22 0.28.58 33.54
12 Gustafsson Freia RR 1.30.17 0.30.53 32.17
12 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 1.30.17 0.30.53 32.17
14 Raudkepp Emily OK Peko 1.31.12 0.31.48 30.54
15 Ek Rebecca Minken 1.35.34 0.36.10 28.53
16 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 1.39.07 0.39.43 26.91
17 Toomas Liis RaKaS 1.44.55 0.45.31 24.86
18 Salomaa Anni-Kaisa Navi 1.58.17 0.58.53 21.55
Juutilainen Sonia SKVuoksi HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rooba Kaisa Rakvere 27.01 0.00.00
2 Kõivo Kristel OK Peko 33.41 0.06.40
3 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 34.23 0.07.22
4 Pelkonen Roosa MU 35.56 0.08.55
5 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 36.27 0.09.26
6 Lampinen Aino MU 38.20 0.11.19
7 Ruoti Miina VeVe 42.11 0.15.10
8 Heijari Iida VeVe 44.54 0.17.53
9 Hämäläinen Iida ORa 48.57 0.21.56
10 Bolotova Natalia Kuntsevo 55.57 0.28.56
11 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 56.40 0.29.39
12 Adeeva Maria Kuntsevo 1.12.01 0.45.00

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 13.53 0.00.00
2 Chernykh Zoya HyRa 16.09 0.02.16
3 Juutilainen Matilda SKVuoksi 29.51 0.15.58
4 Juntunen Marikki KR 32.03 0.18.10
5 Virtanen Reeta HlS 36.07 0.22.14
6 Meskina Maria Kuntsevo 44.14 0.30.21
7 Ekatova Ekaterina Kuntsevo 50.12 0.36.19