FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kansallinen pysu-sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarela Samuli KoS 19.30 0.00.00 97.36
2 Blomster Anders Trian 19.47 0.00.17 95.00
3 Laurila Jussi JalJa 19.50 0.00.20 93.81
4 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 21.14 0.01.44 86.73
5 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 21.23 0.01.53 85.23
6 Tervala Mika RaVa 21.25 0.01.55 84.21
7 Niemi Pekka KanSu 21.29 0.01.59 83.07
8 Vanhanen Konsta AR 21.55 0.02.25 80.56
9 Kahelin Jouni VaajTe 22.24 0.02.54 77.97
10 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 24.20 0.04.50 71.00
11 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 25.48 0.06.18 66.23
12 Jutila Jaakko TP 26.05 0.06.35 64.78
13 Pyykönen Pasi Koovee 26.48 0.07.18 62.34
14 Koivusalo Riku RasKa 27.52 0.08.22 59.27
15 Sundelin Ville RasKa 28.16 0.08.46 57.76
16 Raitoharju Matti RaLu 30.13 0.10.43 53.40

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tiirikainen Taneli UlvUra 21.42 0.00.00 55.88
2 Leivonmäki Esa JalJa 33.14 0.11.32 33.75
3 Mäki-Mantila Jani JalJa 37.04 0.15.22 27.81

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Voutilainen Arto JRV 20.10 0.00.00 68.98
2 Lehtinen Juhani SuJu 20.17 0.00.07 66.01
3 Korpi Mikko PoRa 20.33 0.00.23 62.62
4 Keskimäki Sami NaWi 25.43 0.05.33 48.01
Häkkinen Mika Hiilto HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Forsblom Vesa RR 17.42 0.00.00 69.81
2 Paavola Jyri IkNV 18.03 0.00.21 67.60
3 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 19.06 0.01.24 63.08
4 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 19.34 0.01.52 60.78
5 Lindfors Max Trian 19.39 0.01.57 59.74
5 Kamila Kai SuJu 19.39 0.01.57 59.74
7 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 20.26 0.02.44 55.94
8 Hakala Arto HlT 21.37 0.03.55 52.16
9 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 21.58 0.04.16 50.63
10 Välimaa Pertti VaaSu 22.53 0.05.11 47.92
11 Saari Marko L-LL 23.59 0.06.17 45.08
Rantala Mika RaJu HYL -
Hirvonen Petri EE HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Savikko Olli TarpSu 16.36 0.00.00 67.52
2 Raudus Timo Eks 17.26 0.00.50 63.49
3 Kleemola Jouko Eks 18.55 0.02.19 57.77
4 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 19.17 0.02.41 55.95
5 Paasi Jaakko TP 19.49 0.03.13 53.74
6 Mäki Pekka TarpSu 20.04 0.03.28 52.37
7 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 20.24 0.03.48 50.83
8 Launonen Jarmo KeU 20.40 0.04.04 49.49
9 Ketola Juha Koovee 22.56 0.06.20 43.99
10 Sjöblom Jarmo HinnYr 26.35 0.09.59 37.42
Lyyluoma Pasi SuJu HYL -
Laine Kari VaHa HYL -
Höstman Stefan Malax HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Martikainen Pasi IPR 17.47 0.00.00 68.56
2 Ojala Hannu TarpSu 19.28 0.01.41 61.06
3 Lehikoinen Aki S-JKL 19.52 0.02.05 58.30
4 Viilo Keijo TP 20.40 0.02.53 54.57
5 Vänni Veli-Pekka L-LL 21.09 0.03.22 51.88
6 Ovaska Pertti EE 21.14 0.03.27 50.24
7 Peltonen Heikki IPR 22.59 0.05.12 45.09

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tyrväinen Heikki JäPa 14.57 0.00.00 49.84
2 Honkanen Reijo TurSa 15.40 0.00.43 45.78
3 Laurila Timo JalJa 16.28 0.01.31 41.86
4 Nuoranne Jussi LHR 17.43 0.02.46 37.33
5 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 19.08 0.04.11 33.10

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 14.37 0.00.00 50.70
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 14.46 0.00.09 49.61
3 Saarinen Heikki SOC 15.05 0.00.28 48.00
4 Virtanen Jorma Hiisi 15.20 0.00.43 46.66
5 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 15.48 0.01.11 44.74
6 Jokinen Leo KoS 16.20 0.01.43 42.75
7 Majasaari Kari SuJu 16.29 0.01.52 41.85
8 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 16.36 0.01.59 41.04
9 Ilkka Jarmo RaJu 16.41 0.02.04 40.32
10 Hirsimäki Raimo JäPa 18.35 0.03.58 35.74
11 Ojala Antti TurSa 18.48 0.04.11 34.87
12 Kaskinen Reino UlvUra 19.23 0.04.46 33.38
13 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 24.47 0.10.10 25.76
14 Kaukonen Pertti TarpSu 25.46 0.11.09 24.45

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Heikki IPR 14.44 0.00.00 44.90
2 Peltola Lasse SuJu 15.34 0.00.50 40.37
3 Martikainen Arvo LS-37 19.37 0.04.53 30.35
Järvinen Taisto IPR HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ketola Tuomo KauKa 18.28 0.00.00
2 Kuisla Raimo EE 18.51 0.00.23
Häkkinen Tapani IPR HYL -
Oja Reijo KoS HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kleemola Joona Eks 24.24 0.00.00 71.02
2 Nurminen Jani VaHa 27.35 0.03.11 58.11
3 Laine Taneli VaHa 29.07 0.04.43 50.59

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lilja Juha TP 17.04 0.00.00 64.24
2 Ekholm Tobias Trian 20.35 0.03.31 50.60
3 Paasi Antti TP 21.28 0.04.24 45.97
4 Kleemola Arttu Eks 23.13 0.06.09 40.14

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu 17.34 0.00.00 38.48
2 Niemensivu Timi RaLu 22.20 0.04.46 29.51
3 Hihnala Henrik Koovee 26.22 0.08.48 24.36
4 Laine Aapeli VaHa 27.48 0.10.14 22.49
5 Tiirikainen Ville UlvUra 29.39 0.12.05 20.52
Seppälä Frans LLuja HYL -
Saarela Benjamin LHR HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Holmback Emil Malax 18.13 0.00.00
2 Schüle Oliver Koovee 18.39 0.00.26
3 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 18.47 0.00.34
4 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 28.22 0.10.09

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Saarela Thomas LHR 17.41 0.00.00
2 Schüle Elias Koovee 25.48 0.08.07

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saarela Ruska KoS 17.49 0.00.00 94.08
2 Saarinen Henna Koovee 19.17 0.01.28 84.32
3 Penttilä Marja KoS 19.33 0.01.44 80.59
4 Pökälä Mona AR 20.43 0.02.54 73.63
5 Jaako Niina LänRa 20.50 0.03.01 70.80
6 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 24.40 0.06.51 57.76

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jämsén Miia JRV 27.52 0.00.00
2 Kangas Hanna SalRe 28.56 0.01.04

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ojansivu Marjo-Riitta SuSe 29.17 0.00.00

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hedman Kirsi Navi 21.49 0.00.00 45.70
2 Schüle Katja Koovee 24.33 0.02.44 37.56
3 Laine Merja VaHa 27.44 0.05.55 30.56

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Björkqvist Yvonne Minken 16.03 0.00.00 64.67
2 Erkkilä Marja RaJu 17.05 0.01.02 59.24
3 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 17.38 0.01.35 55.92
4 Antikainen Marja-Leena MSParma 18.15 0.02.12 52.61
5 Sjöblom Hannele HinnYr 19.58 0.03.55 46.78
6 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 20.47 0.04.44 43.70
7 Pirttilä Lea OH 20.57 0.04.54 42.11

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lumme Ritva LHR 21.51 0.00.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 18.11 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palomäki Eila SuSe 18.37 0.00.00

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltola Hilkka SuJu 20.43 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 21.48 0.00.00
2 Paavola Tiina VaHa 25.12 0.03.24
Korhonen Julia LappRi HYL -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Yli-Hietanen Saara TP 22.57 0.00.00 53.89
2 Voutilainen Viivi JRV 23.34 0.00.37 50.51
3 Aho Susanna L-LL 24.57 0.02.00 45.85
4 Kamila Minerva SuJu 25.42 0.02.45 42.71
Välimaa Eveliina VaaSu HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruokola Anna RaJu 16.41 0.00.00
2 Halttunen Milja Kalske 16.43 0.00.02

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Häkkinen Pihla Hiilto 14.28 0.00.00
2 Voutilainen Lotta JRV 16.44 0.02.16

Sarja D11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myllykoski Pihla TP 33.47 0.00.00
Häkkinen Kaisla Hiilto HYL -