FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Rieskarastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Parkkinen Jarno Navi 41.04 0.00.00 98.28
2 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 42.14 0.01.10 93.52
3 Toomas Even OK Peko 42.36 0.01.32 90.68
4 Klaasimäe Tarvo Rakvere 49.14 0.08.10 76.71
5 Oja Joonas Rakvere 49.37 0.08.33 74.37
6 Randman Priit Rakvere 51.20 0.10.16 70.20
7 Toomas Tiit OK Peko 53.48 0.12.44 65.37
Kiiskinen Petri RasPi HYL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ovaska Panu LuuRa 43.38 0.00.00

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Asikainen Aarre LappRi 25.04 0.00.00 32.94
2 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 29.59 0.04.55 26.16
3 Heikkilä Kari KS 30.32 0.05.28 24.34
4 Pais Mart VeVe 51.42 0.26.38 13.58

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Grushin Sergey Gulfstre 47.26 0.00.00 43.00
2 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 51.12 0.03.46 36.85
3 Karvonen Ossi KS 57.14 0.09.48 30.29

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salo Mikael Orient 38.04 0.00.00 70.49
2 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 38.50 0.00.46 68.16
3 Peltonen Heikki IPR 40.07 0.02.03 65.06
4 Kudre Raul OK Peko 40.12 0.02.08 64.02
5 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 42.53 0.04.49 59.16
6 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 43.12 0.05.08 57.88
7 Rooba Kuno Rakvere 44.50 0.06.46 54.95
8 Hytönen Harri RaVa 45.06 0.07.02 53.82
9 Korhonen Mika KoHo 49.08 0.11.04 48.65
10 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 50.50 0.12.46 46.31
11 Räisänen Jani SalRe 1.00.47 0.22.43 38.13
12 Kolobov Andrey SKVuoksi 1.08.08 0.30.04 33.48

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Mika LHR 30.50 0.00.00 72.77
2 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 31.38 0.00.48 70.34
3 Kotro Petri KaaRa 32.06 0.01.16 68.73
4 Tielinen Vesa LuuRa 32.18 0.01.28 67.73
5 Haikonen Risto AnttU 32.50 0.02.00 66.06
6 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 34.56 0.04.06 61.55
7 Heinola Ari KaaRa 37.32 0.06.42 56.79
8 Savikko Olli TarpSu 38.08 0.07.18 55.41
9 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 38.11 0.07.21 54.84
10 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 38.29 0.07.39 53.93
11 Luukkonen Mika SKVuoksi 38.49 0.07.59 52.99
12 Gynther Kimmo IHR 40.12 0.09.22 50.70
13 Lyytikäinen Petri LappRi 43.57 0.13.07 45.95
14 Ekström Thomas MSParma 46.42 0.15.52 42.84
15 Lindahl Anders AOK 52.00 0.21.10 38.11
16 Hyyrynen Jyrki KS 1.03.17 0.32.27 31.02
Aho Ismo Navi HYL -
Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi HYL -
Tuokko Jyrki RaVa HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 28.57 0.00.00 63.70
2 Maunuksela Jari TarpSu 32.54 0.03.57 54.85
3 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 36.43 0.07.46 48.07
4 Oinaskallio Erkki RR 37.18 0.08.21 46.26
5 Chernykh Sergey HyRa 37.25 0.08.28 45.06
6 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 38.00 0.09.03 43.33
Laine Markku MU HYL -
Lahtinen Jari IHR KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Heimala Juha LappRi 28.37 0.00.00 60.41
2 Kattelus Keijo LuuRa 29.13 0.00.36 58.29
3 Martikainen Ari HU 31.22 0.02.45 53.46
4 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 34.45 0.06.08 47.51
5 Kotala Markku LS-37 35.21 0.06.44 45.97
6 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 40.11 0.11.34 39.80
7 Turkka Esko KS 40.49 0.12.12 38.54
8 Kinkki Seppo TaNMKY 46.16 0.17.39 33.44
9 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 52.34 0.23.57 28.94
Maajärvi Esa LappRi HYL -
Karppinen Jouko LaiVe HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 23.13 0.00.00 59.10
2 Udd Esko HlS 23.15 0.00.02 58.47
3 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 23.46 0.00.33 56.65
4 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 24.13 0.01.00 55.07
5 Saarinen Heikki SOC 24.26 0.01.13 54.06
6 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 24.36 0.01.23 53.17
7 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 25.13 0.02.00 51.36
8 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 27.01 0.03.48 47.46
9 Vainio Jarmo HlS 28.43 0.05.30 44.20
10 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 29.08 0.05.55 43.13
11 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 31.00 0.07.47 40.12
12 Lappalainen Martti Navi 32.54 0.09.41 37.41
13 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 33.15 0.10.02 36.63
14 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 34.30 0.11.17 34.93
15 Timonen Pertti RAPSU 35.11 0.11.58 33.88
16 Vilhunen Lauri HU-46 40.07 0.16.54 29.40
17 Pöllänen Tapani MU 41.10 0.17.57 28.33

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 22.33 0.00.00 54.56
2 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 23.22 0.00.49 52.40
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 23.23 0.00.50 52.11
4 Jokinen Leo KoS 24.10 0.01.37 50.17
5 Orpana Risto SOC 24.26 0.01.53 49.38
6 Kanste Pekka Raseborg 25.15 0.02.42 47.55
7 Ahtiainen Pertti KR 26.29 0.03.56 45.11
8 Töyrylä Hannu KS 26.46 0.04.13 44.41
9 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 27.02 0.04.29 43.75
10 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 27.23 0.04.50 42.97
11 Turunen Kauko LS-37 27.26 0.04.53 42.68
12 Romula Tuomo Mesik 28.08 0.05.35 41.41
13 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 28.40 0.06.07 40.43
14 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 29.17 0.06.44 39.37
15 Valtee Pertti HS 30.00 0.07.27 38.23
16 Kemppi Jorma Navi 30.01 0.07.28 38.01
17 Taipalus Esko RasKe 31.12 0.08.39 36.38
18 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 32.28 0.09.55 34.78
19 Aunula Jukka Jyry 33.09 0.10.36 33.88
20 Latvasto Erkki HS 34.06 0.11.33 32.76
21 Mähönen Seppo PeRa 34.38 0.12.05 32.09
22 Tammela Seppo TikSu 34.58 0.12.25 31.61
23 Varjonen Antero RR 34.59 0.12.26 31.43
24 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 36.17 0.13.44 30.14
25 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 39.56 0.17.23 27.23
26 Sartanen Kari SKVuoksi 42.39 0.20.06 25.36
27 Parikka Reino EsAk 44.05 0.21.32 24.40
28 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 47.00 0.24.27 22.76
29 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 48.10 0.25.37 22.08
30 Teppo Jaakko KoS 49.43 0.27.10 21.27
Ryytty Urho SKVuoksi KES -
Lehtinen Teuvo SOC KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 26.35 0.00.00 48.10
2 Österberg Reino LeSi 28.48 0.02.13 43.92
3 Hakala Pekka KS 29.06 0.02.31 43.00
4 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 29.28 0.02.53 42.00
5 Tiili Kauko KontU 29.35 0.03.00 41.37
6 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 31.14 0.04.39 38.75
7 Kuusanka Matti Jyry 31.15 0.04.40 38.29
8 Tunturi Markku VaHa 31.16 0.04.41 37.83
9 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 34.33 0.07.58 33.84
10 Tuliniemi Esko Pihkan 34.54 0.08.19 33.11
11 Reini Jaakko TikSu 37.15 0.10.40 30.65
12 Salo Eero InkTe 38.58 0.12.23 28.95
13 Sivonen Martti LipTa 39.00 0.12.25 28.57
14 Pekkala Rauli Mesik 47.37 0.21.02 23.11
Salminen Kari MikVa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 23.01 0.00.00 40.13
2 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 24.24 0.01.23 37.15
3 Moisio Paavo SaPu 24.50 0.01.49 35.80
4 Rantakallio Rauno LappRi 26.22 0.03.21 33.06
5 Pasonen Armo OK77 27.57 0.04.56 30.57
6 Aho Mauri HPV 28.06 0.05.05 29.79
7 Raitomäki Uolevi KR 30.29 0.07.28 26.89
8 Lyijynen Mauno HPV 36.57 0.13.56 21.72
Väyrynen Heikki EsSu KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ilonen Tauno TY 20.04 0.00.00 32.49
2 Pystynen Paavo RaKaS 21.03 0.00.59 29.42
3 Pelkonen Pentti KeKaRa 24.25 0.04.21 24.03
4 Mikkola Heimo RaKaS 26.46 0.06.42 20.70

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Majoinen Arvo RaKaS 24.34 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nordberg Ulrik SWE 32.27 0.00.00 88.43
2 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 33.28 0.01.01 84.76
3 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 34.42 0.02.15 80.79
4 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 35.23 0.02.56 78.29
5 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 35.34 0.03.07 76.96
6 Aikio Santeri KEV 36.58 0.04.31 73.15
7 Ahlbäck Emil NOR 37.04 0.04.37 72.06
8 Martikainen Juha HU 37.20 0.04.53 70.66
9 Madslien Jonas NOR 37.39 0.05.12 69.18
10 Svartholm Joar SWE 38.58 0.06.31 66.00
11 Sölberg Andreas NOR 41.47 0.09.20 60.75
12 Fors Simon SWE 45.12 0.12.45 55.43
13 Peltonen Topias HU 49.21 0.16.54 50.10
Tauriainen Teemu KEV HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ahola Joonas Navi 34.57 0.00.00 72.47
2 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 35.21 0.00.24 71.22
3 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 35.55 0.00.58 69.67
4 Mølnvik T NOR 36.09 0.01.12 68.80
5 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 36.15 0.01.18 68.19
6 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 37.18 0.02.21 65.87
6 Eriksson Martin SWE 37.18 0.02.21 65.87
8 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 37.42 0.02.45 64.36
9 Lofthus Einar NOR 40.04 0.05.07 60.18
10 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 41.16 0.06.19 58.06
11 Saikko Antti LappRi 41.31 0.06.34 57.35
12 Westin Oscar SWE 41.40 0.06.43 56.78
13 Henriksson Kalle SWE 42.25 0.07.28 55.41
14 Lindroth Joona AR 44.21 0.09.24 52.65
15 Bergman Markku OH 44.26 0.09.29 52.21
16 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 46.26 0.11.29 49.64
17 Wiggen Øivind NOR 46.34 0.11.37 49.17
18 Alnek Martin OK Ilves 48.05 0.13.08 47.30
19 Aikio Severi KEV 48.26 0.13.29 46.65
20 Rööm Rimmo SKVuoksi 49.16 0.14.19 45.55
21 Linna Matti OuHu 57.42 0.22.45 38.63
22 Kapten Mauno OK Peko 58.57 0.24.00 37.55
23 Gustafsson Rasmus RR 1.03.47 0.28.50 34.47
24 Gustafsson Kristoffer RR 1.38.28 1.03.31 22.17
25 Seppänen Kai AR 1.42.12 1.07.15 21.21
Virjula Santtu Navi HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lönnström Emil Orient 35.19 0.00.00 62.07
2 Toivanen Elmeri KS 36.13 0.00.54 60.15
3 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 36.42 0.01.23 58.98
4 Tervala Miska RaVa 38.16 0.02.57 56.21
5 Puputti Tuomas HiKi 39.26 0.04.07 54.20
6 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 39.36 0.04.17 53.63
7 Lampinen Aaro MU 39.44 0.04.25 53.10
8 Tynys Joona KS 40.12 0.04.53 52.14
9 Ollikka Jani KS 44.48 0.09.29 46.48
10 Mustonen Pyry PirHi 45.20 0.10.01 45.64
11 Sevelius Emil Orient 45.28 0.10.09 45.20
12 Mustonen Vili PirHi 46.09 0.10.50 44.23
13 Lindahl Jesper AOK 46.51 0.11.32 43.28
14 Pätäri Valtteri KS 49.12 0.13.53 40.94
15 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 49.24 0.14.05 40.49
16 Arola Matias PR 50.29 0.15.10 39.35
17 Palmen Alvar EsSu 50.31 0.15.12 39.05
18 Rauhala Juha EsSu 57.14 0.21.55 34.23
19 Smirnov Mikhail Kuntsevo 1.46.31 1.11.12 18.26
Kislukhin Ilya Kuntsevo HYL -
Kislukhin Alexandr Kuntsevo HYL -
Bolotov Artemiy Kuntsevo HYL -
Oinaskallio Atte RR HYL -
Hämäläinen Sami ORa HYL -
Pais Märten VeVe KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Heikkilä Niklas KS 12.47 0.00.00
2 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 13.55 0.01.08
3 Lönnström Eric Orient 15.36 0.02.49
4 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 15.48 0.03.01
5 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 16.26 0.03.39
6 Kljuzin Karel-Saner OK Peko 16.53 0.04.06
7 Prozorov Andrey Kuntsevo 16.59 0.04.12
8 Lindqvist Arttu KS 18.42 0.05.55
9 Rööm Andres SKVuoksi 19.58 0.07.11
10 Toivanen Eemeli HiKi 20.42 0.07.55
11 Pais Markus VeVe 21.56 0.09.09
12 Tuomala Mitri S-JKL 22.49 0.10.02
13 Mustonen Ossi TP 25.13 0.12.26

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Niklas MSParma 11.56 0.00.00
2 Chernykh Mikhail HyRa 13.24 0.01.28
3 Miikki Veeti SKVuoksi 14.10 0.02.14
4 Lintula Veikka SV 14.16 0.02.20
5 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 14.19 0.02.23
6 Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi 14.20 0.02.24
7 Arola Topias PR 15.13 0.03.17
8 Rooba Ragnar Rakvere 16.04 0.04.08
9 Hirvikallio Aatu LuuRa 16.08 0.04.12
10 Bolotov Alexey Kuntsevo 18.31 0.06.35
11 Seppänen Antti ORa 24.16 0.12.20
12 Popov Ivan Kuntsevo 32.47 0.20.51

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mörsky Sonja HU 42.36 0.00.00 92.25
2 Hara Marika Koovee 43.23 0.00.47 89.45
3 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 45.39 0.03.03 83.93
4 Puhakka-Asikainen Mari KS 46.25 0.03.49 81.49
5 Suomalainen Riikka KS 46.53 0.04.17 79.63
6 Vääränen Sari KS 48.08 0.05.32 76.54
7 Chernykh Ksenia HyRa 48.45 0.06.09 74.56
8 Tuokko Mari LamSä 50.38 0.08.02 70.82
9 Galitarova Anastasia Gulfstre 51.47 0.09.11 68.30
10 Luoma Katja KS 52.30 0.09.54 66.43
11 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 53.39 0.11.03 64.09
12 Nykänen Eveliina LappRi 1.03.33 0.20.57 53.33
13 Ek Emilia Minken 1.06.55 0.24.19 49.92

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Friari Päivi SKVuoksi 28.52 0.00.00
2 Ryyppö Minna HS 30.13 0.01.21
3 Bolotova Tatiana Kuntsevo 39.32 0.10.40

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salmi Maria LappRi 29.25 0.00.00 70.74
2 Nurminen Arja VaHa 36.12 0.06.47 53.17
3 Pelkonen Suvi MU 44.43 0.15.18 39.56

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 31.37 0.00.00 65.41
2 Palmen Virpi EsSu 33.17 0.01.40 59.02
3 Hedman Kirsi Navi 36.52 0.05.15 50.48
4 Liljeström Anu ORa 1.08.36 0.36.59 25.62

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 24.25 0.00.00 71.88
2 Tonder Marja AlatPi 29.55 0.05.30 56.90
3 Kala Ingrit OK Peko 30.08 0.05.43 54.75
4 Oikarinen Maarit OH 31.08 0.06.43 51.30
5 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 33.11 0.08.46 46.54
6 Pohjola Päivikki KR 52.26 0.28.01 28.45

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nenonen Lea SKVuoksi 34.06 0.00.00 52.53
2 Gustafsson Johanna RR 34.22 0.00.16 50.82
3 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 35.40 0.01.34 47.71
4 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 43.20 0.09.14 38.24
5 Vehomäki Pirkko ORa 47.21 0.13.15 34.05
6 Mitereva Galina Kuntsevo 51.39 0.17.33 30.35
7 Äijälä Merja Navi 54.15 0.20.09 28.07

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 23.44 0.00.00 66.37
2 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 27.28 0.03.44 53.04
3 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 34.28 0.10.44 38.84

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 27.26 0.00.00 50.84
2 Malmsten Beatrice Jyry 30.10 0.02.44 44.50
3 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 33.56 0.06.30 38.02
4 Tikka Eija RaKaS 36.03 0.08.37 34.34
5 Matilainen Eeva RaVa 48.34 0.21.08 24.41

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 25.14 0.00.00 50.65
2 Dahlman Kaija JoKu 28.15 0.03.01 44.27
3 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 29.18 0.04.04 41.75
4 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 30.11 0.04.57 39.62
5 Pitkänen Eila JRV 33.47 0.08.33 34.59
6 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 35.15 0.10.01 32.37
7 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 35.36 0.10.22 31.29
8 Ryytty Raija SKVuoksi 38.07 0.12.53 28.50

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 17.39 0.00.00 50.92
2 Talka Riitta RaKaS 18.23 0.00.44 48.22
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 22.15 0.04.36 39.29
4 Latvasto Pirkko HS 25.49 0.08.10 33.39
5 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 25.59 0.08.20 32.70
6 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 27.36 0.09.57 30.34
7 Pelkonen Elli KeKaRa 30.50 0.13.11 26.76
8 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 31.50 0.14.11 25.54
9 Holopainen Kaarina KeU 32.57 0.15.18 24.30
10 Huhtinen Ulla Mesik 34.04 0.16.25 23.14
11 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 38.11 0.20.32 20.33
12 Jalava Aune KeU 52.46 0.35.07 14.48

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lindkvist Linda SWE 35.32 0.00.00 84.04
2 Suutari Mirka KS 37.33 0.02.01 78.90
3 Ulvensøen Marta NOR 38.19 0.02.47 76.71
3 Kudre Daisy HS 38.19 0.02.47 76.71
5 Wickbom Evelina SWE 40.13 0.04.41 71.91
6 Valkonen Oona Kalske 40.25 0.04.53 70.97
7 Bergman Marjo OH 41.45 0.06.13 68.14
8 Hämäläinen Jannina RR 41.55 0.06.23 67.31
9 Maijala Milla LapVe 42.42 0.07.10 65.52
10 Pusa Sanna HU 43.10 0.07.38 64.26
11 Persson Anne-Beate SWE 43.56 0.08.24 62.61
12 Fallbacken Marte NOR 44.25 0.08.53 61.39
13 Pajunen Jenna Navi 44.27 0.08.55 60.82
14 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 44.40 0.09.08 60.00
15 Närhi Minna JRV 46.27 0.10.55 57.18
16 Räisänen Mira SalRe 46.29 0.10.57 56.64
17 Nygård Ingrid NOR 53.33 0.18.01 48.72
18 Selezneva Anna Kuntsevo 59.47 0.24.15 43.25
19 Virjula Laura Navi 1.00.01 0.24.29 42.69
Lindroth Mia AR HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oikarinen Suvi OH 24.13 0.00.00 79.08
2 Westli Evine NOR 27.14 0.03.01 69.66
3 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 27.32 0.03.19 68.25
4 Lehto Hanna LapVi 27.58 0.03.45 66.55
5 Olovsson Kristin SWE 28.30 0.04.17 64.67
5 Fossöy Mari NOR 28.30 0.04.17 64.67
7 Hjermstad Ragnhild NOR 28.36 0.04.23 63.19
8 Rautasalo Essi KR 30.00 0.05.47 59.64
8 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 30.00 0.05.47 59.64
10 Håll Karin SWE 31.43 0.07.30 55.28
11 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 31.49 0.07.36 54.55
12 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 31.55 0.07.42 53.81
13 Lehto Jenna LapVi 31.58 0.07.45 53.17
14 Järvinen Noora SalRe 33.43 0.09.30 49.87
15 Aho Petra Navi 33.47 0.09.34 49.24
16 Hakala Helena KortJV 33.58 0.09.45 48.45
17 Hyyrynen Noora KS 36.51 0.12.38 44.17

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 26.05 0.00.00 63.34
2 Lahtinen Krista RR 27.15 0.01.10 60.09
3 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 27.51 0.01.46 58.27
4 Kudre Doris RaKaS 29.31 0.03.26 54.49
5 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 30.55 0.04.50 51.55
6 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 33.56 0.07.51 46.54
7 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 35.59 0.09.54 43.48
8 Kotila Laura OH 36.27 0.10.22 42.52
9 Vehomäki Varpu ORa 37.08 0.11.03 41.35
10 Juutilainen Sonia SKVuoksi 39.17 0.13.12 38.72
11 Ek Rebecca Minken 41.21 0.15.16 36.43
12 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 42.40 0.16.35 34.96
13 Toomas Liis RaKaS 43.05 0.17.00 34.29
14 Metsola Roosa KyS 43.13 0.17.08 33.84
15 Raudkepp Emily OK Peko 47.00 0.20.55 30.81
16 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 48.28 0.22.23 29.58
17 Gustafsson Freia RR 49.20 0.23.15 28.76
18 Ståhlberg Emilia EsSu 53.06 0.27.01 26.45

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rooba Kaisa Rakvere 16.33 0.00.00
2 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 17.08 0.00.35
3 Kõivo Kristel OK Peko 17.28 0.00.55
4 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 17.57 0.01.24
5 Pelkonen Roosa MU 21.55 0.05.22
6 Ruoti Miina VeVe 22.50 0.06.17
7 Lampinen Aino MU 23.38 0.07.05
8 Bolotova Natalia Kuntsevo 25.06 0.08.33
9 Heijari Iida VeVe 27.03 0.10.30
10 Pellinen Viivi JoKu 31.22 0.14.49
11 Hämäläinen Iida ORa 33.33 0.17.00
12 Adeeva Maria Kuntsevo 47.30 0.30.57

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 13.53 0.00.00
2 Juutilainen Matilda SKVuoksi 18.29 0.04.36
3 Chernykh Zoya HyRa 21.55 0.08.02
4 Juntunen Marikki KR 25.41 0.11.48
5 Virtanen Reeta HlS 28.45 0.14.52
6 Ekatova Ekaterina Kuntsevo 46.25 0.32.32
7 Meskina Maria Kuntsevo 54.22 0.40.29