FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Tampere-suunnistus sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kymäläinen Severi TP 14.10 0.00.00 95.15 97.78
2 Kaario Otto HS 14.38 0.00.28 91.71 94.24
3 Popov Igor Hiisi 14.50 0.00.40 90.07 92.56
4 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 14.57 0.00.47 88.97 91.43
5 Kivikas Kenny Koovee 15.06 0.00.56 87.70 90.12
6 Ojanaho Olli HS 15.10 0.01.00 86.92 89.32
7 Ylinen Juho IkNV 15.31 0.01.21 84.57 86.91
8 Pernu Lari EsSu 15.37 0.01.27 83.65 85.96
9 Muukkonen Petteri Trian 15.45 0.01.35 82.57 84.85
10 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 15.46 0.01.36 82.10 84.37
11 Huila Joona Hiisi 15.49 0.01.39 81.47 83.72
12 Reiner Matthias TP 15.54 0.01.44 80.66 82.89
13 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 15.58 0.01.48 79.96 82.16
14 Nummelin Oskari TuS 16.01 0.01.51 79.33 81.53
15 Kari Tuomas AngA 16.08 0.01.58 78.39 80.56
16 Lepistö Oskari MSParma 16.15 0.02.05 77.46 79.60
17 Saarinen Timo VaHa 16.16 0.02.06 77.02 79.15
18 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 16.21 0.02.11 76.26 78.37
19 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 16.34 0.02.24 74.91 76.97
20 Moholdt Lars VaHa 16.35 0.02.25 74.47 76.53
21 Vanhanen Konsta IkNV 16.36 0.02.26 74.04 76.08
22 Pöyhönen Petja AngA 16.44 0.02.34 73.09 75.11
23 Huhtanen Kiri TP 17.25 0.03.15 69.88 71.81
24 Sychev Maxim Hiisi 17.41 0.03.31 68.49 70.39
25 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 17.52 0.03.42 67.46 69.32
26 Laine Jarkko TP 17.58 0.03.48 66.75 68.60
27 Salo Markus PunKu 18.13 0.04.03 65.51 67.32
28 Pesola Oskari HS 18.34 0.04.24 63.95 65.72
29 Lamminsalo Marko KuoSu 18.37 0.04.27 63.46 65.22
30 Harju Jussi TP 18.51 0.04.41 62.36 64.08
31 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 19.12 0.05.02 60.92 62.60
32 Oripelto Viljo HauSi 19.58 0.05.48 58.28 59.89
33 Kivikko Antti HlS 21.04 0.06.54 54.95 56.47
34 Peltola Janne MSParma 21.44 0.07.34 52.99 54.46
35 Kurkela Mikko KaSu 21.56 0.07.46 52.24 53.68

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Korpinen Taneli TuMe 15.53 0.00.00 63.19 71.85
2 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 16.16 0.00.23 60.54 68.84
3 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 17.22 0.01.29 55.62 63.25
4 Vigren Petteri RaN 17.23 0.01.30 54.49 61.96
5 Husu Hannu HiKi 17.46 0.01.53 52.25 59.42
6 Aavajärvi Heikki HauSi 19.02 0.03.09 47.79 54.34
7 Lahtinen Ismo Jyry 20.01 0.04.08 44.50 50.60
8 Uusitalo Jukka-Pekka KangSK 22.03 0.06.10 39.54 44.96
9 Kankare Mikko SomEsa 24.34 0.08.41 34.72 39.49

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pohjola Jukka HauSi 18.46 0.00.00 40.38 38.82
2 Rannila Tero VetU 18.48 0.00.02 38.30 36.81
3 Väinä Tuomas KanSu 18.49 0.00.03 36.25 34.84
4 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 25.29 0.06.43 25.28 24.30

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Noponen Petri AnttU 13.29 0.00.00 64.58 68.91
2 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 13.40 0.00.11 63.24 67.48
3 Hytönen Harri RaVa 14.01 0.00.32 61.19 65.29
4 Riikonen Jarno TP 14.08 0.00.39 60.22 64.26
5 Pulli Antero RR 14.21 0.00.52 58.86 62.81
6 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 15.02 0.01.33 55.75 59.49
7 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 15.05 0.01.36 55.13 58.83
8 Raitanen Ismo TP 15.12 0.01.43 54.28 57.92
9 Kemppi Joni EsSu 15.20 0.01.51 53.38 56.96
10 Korhonen Pietari TarpSu 16.12 0.02.43 50.12 53.48
11 Jokela Jari RaN 16.23 0.02.54 49.16 52.46
12 Kleemola Jari PertPe 16.25 0.02.56 48.66 51.93
13 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 16.27 0.02.58 48.17 51.40
14 Pulli Veli-Matti LappRi 16.36 0.03.07 47.34 50.51
15 Myllykoski Pekka S-JKL 16.44 0.03.15 46.57 49.70
16 Tukiainen Heikki TP 16.50 0.03.21 45.91 48.99
17 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 16.56 0.03.27 45.25 48.29
18 Mulari Valtteri MaMa 18.09 0.04.40 41.86 44.67
19 Ekola Juha AlahKi 19.17 0.05.48 39.06 41.68
20 Haikonen Jyrki UlvUra 21.06 0.07.37 35.39 37.76
Välkki Antti TP HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Märkälä Janne TP 13.26 0.00.00 54.56 54.72
2 Kuusinen Petri TP 15.36 0.02.10 45.97 46.11
3 Viitanen Reijo RaN 16.49 0.03.23 41.71 41.84
4 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 17.24 0.03.58 39.41 39.53
5 Autero Janne RaN 18.15 0.04.49 36.72 36.82
6 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 19.54 0.06.28 32.88 32.98
7 Hirvonen Petri EE 20.20 0.06.54 31.41 31.50
8 Aaltonen Jukka HlS 20.37 0.07.11 30.22 30.31

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 14.38 0.00.00 53.64 57.27
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 15.03 0.00.25 51.55 55.04
3 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 16.02 0.01.24 47.82 51.06
4 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 16.12 0.01.34 46.77 49.94
5 Lassila Antti KuortKu 16.30 0.01.52 45.37 48.44
6 Vuorinen Hannu KyS 17.17 0.02.39 42.79 45.69
7 Numminen Hannu EsAk 17.54 0.03.16 40.81 43.57
8 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 18.19 0.03.41 39.39 42.06
9 Salonen Timo VaHa 18.35 0.03.57 38.34 40.93
10 Virtanen Kari MSParma 19.13 0.04.35 36.60 39.08
11 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 19.20 0.04.42 35.91 38.34
12 Niemelä Urpo Pohjant 19.25 0.04.47 35.29 37.68
13 Lampinen Raino HS 20.35 0.05.57 32.85 35.08
14 Toivonen Jari EE 21.35 0.06.57 30.91 33.00

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 15.46 0.00.00 46.50 50.04
2 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 17.12 0.01.26 41.99 45.18
3 Aasla Hannu RaN 18.22 0.02.36 38.72 41.66
4 Kössi Jouko RaiKu 18.35 0.02.49 37.68 40.54
5 Syrjälä Veli EE 18.39 0.02.53 36.96 39.76
6 Julkunen Pasi PirHi 19.58 0.04.12 33.97 36.55
7 Hanttu Ari RaN 20.02 0.04.16 33.31 35.83
8 Salminen Kyösti UrjU 20.48 0.05.02 31.55 33.95
9 Laaksonen Lasse SuSi 20.50 0.05.04 30.97 33.32
10 Hakola Martti RiSu 23.25 0.07.39 27.08 29.14
11 Numminen Mikko EE 23.47 0.08.01 26.20 28.19

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 15.54 0.00.00 52.97 50.99
2 Kiiskinen Arto TP 16.49 0.00.55 49.58 47.73
3 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 17.47 0.01.53 46.41 44.68
4 Pietilä Pekka KangSK 18.16 0.02.22 44.72 43.05
5 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 18.23 0.02.29 43.98 42.34
6 Lind Sune Falken 19.31 0.03.37 40.99 39.46
7 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 20.00 0.04.06 39.58 38.10
8 Matilainen Jorma S-JKL 20.10 0.04.16 38.84 37.39
9 Laakso Antero SuosmSa 20.48 0.04.54 37.25 35.86
10 Nurminen Ari VaHa 22.16 0.06.22 34.42 33.13
11 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 22.17 0.06.23 34.02 32.74
12 Kartaslammi Ari IkNV 22.53 0.06.59 32.76 31.53
13 Koolmeister Peter TP 23.09 0.07.15 32.01 30.82
14 Uotila Ilkka SuSe 23.44 0.07.50 30.87 29.72
15 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 23.59 0.08.05 30.20 29.07
16 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 36.40 0.20.46 19.52 18.79

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hillo Heikki VaHa 18.54 0.00.00 42.53 42.03
2 Hautala Olavi RaJu 18.59 0.00.05 41.99 41.50
3 Hiirijoki Pentti SuSe 19.13 0.00.19 41.13 40.65
4 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 19.20 0.00.26 40.54 40.06
5 Pusa Raimo OrPo 19.53 0.00.59 39.08 38.62
6 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 20.00 0.01.06 38.52 38.06
7 Lakanen Ensio VaajTe 20.47 0.01.53 36.74 36.31
8 Haarajoki Matti TP 20.48 0.01.54 36.39 35.96
9 Lahtonen Tapio TP 20.53 0.01.59 35.93 35.50
10 Alexandersson Yngve NOK 21.13 0.02.19 35.05 34.63
11 Löyttyjärvi Kari Jyry 21.28 0.02.34 34.33 33.92
12 Huhta Tapani KangSK 21.34 0.02.40 33.86 33.46
13 Koivisto Pentti TP 21.55 0.03.01 33.01 32.62
14 Keränen Kauko UrjU 23.27 0.04.33 30.57 30.21
15 Kallio Erkki LoJa 23.56 0.05.02 29.67 29.32
16 Kuosa Harri LoJa 25.46 0.06.52 27.30 26.98
17 Andresen Kaj TP 27.24 0.08.30 25.43 25.13
18 Hahto Matti OrPo 29.58 0.11.04 23.03 22.75
19 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 30.08 0.11.14 22.68 22.41

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rapakko Timo SuSi 13.26 0.00.00 40.39 41.33
2 Haaja Reijo VaHa 15.04 0.01.38 35.11 35.93
3 Luukko Jukka LS-37 15.51 0.02.25 32.52 33.27
4 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 19.59 0.06.33 25.11 25.70
5 Aronen Osmo RasKa 22.39 0.09.13 21.56 22.06
6 Korpela Kalevi TP 26.10 0.12.44 18.14 18.56
7 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 26.43 0.13.17 17.26 17.66

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantala Heikki EE 17.50 0.00.00
2 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 27.04 0.09.14

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Brax Asko TP 24.20 0.00.00
2 Laurila Pertti EsSu 43.32 0.19.12

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koivuniemi Sakari TP 14.20 0.00.00
2 Kivikko Ilkka HlS 18.53 0.04.33

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Peltola Samuli JRV 13.33 0.00.00 71.32 68.03
2 Matinheikki Leo TP 14.01 0.00.28 68.08 64.94
3 Salonen Seeti VaHa 14.25 0.00.52 65.36 62.34
4 Rousku Samuli MSParma 14.58 0.01.25 62.15 59.28
5 Konttila Akseli TP 15.09 0.01.36 60.60 57.80
6 Koskinen Eemil RaN 15.23 0.01.50 58.89 56.18
7 Aho Ilmari VaHa 15.41 0.02.08 57.00 54.37
7 Talvitie Miro RaN 15.41 0.02.08 57.00 54.37
9 Künnapas Kustu HOK 15.52 0.02.19 54.82 52.29
10 Nieminen Juho TP 16.09 0.02.36 53.11 50.66
11 Hihnala Henrik Koovee 17.10 0.03.37 49.26 46.98
12 Platonov Simeon Navi 22.13 0.08.40 37.52 35.79
13 Nieminen Eero S-JKL 24.49 0.11.16 33.10 31.57

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Gröhn Riku TP 14.51 0.00.00 64.82 62.64
2 Aho Rauli VaHa 15.49 0.00.58 60.40 58.37
3 Kemppi Topias EsSu 15.50 0.00.59 59.88 57.87
4 Ruuskanen Tuomas EsSu 16.02 0.01.11 58.68 56.71
5 Malinen Vinski Navi 16.13 0.01.22 57.58 55.64
6 Ekola Juuso LapVi 16.29 0.01.38 56.21 54.32
7 Leinamo Tuomas TP 16.34 0.01.43 55.49 53.62
7 Taura Kalle VaHa 16.34 0.01.43 55.49 53.62
9 Yliaho Joona Koovee 16.45 0.01.54 54.02 52.20
10 Kupiainen Tuukka TP 17.24 0.02.33 51.59 49.85
11 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 17.29 0.02.38 50.93 49.22
12 Koskinen Aaro TP 17.54 0.03.03 49.34 47.68
13 Raitanen Konsta TP 18.16 0.03.25 47.95 46.34
14 Rannila Oskari VetU 18.43 0.03.52 46.41 44.85
15 Tukiainen Otso TP 18.44 0.03.53 45.99 44.44
16 Tukiainen Jyry TP 19.41 0.04.50 43.40 41.94
17 Haikonen Ilmo UlvUra 21.51 0.07.00 38.77 37.46
18 Välkki Totte TP 21.55 0.07.04 38.32 37.03
19 Lehtiniemi Eino RaN 23.51 0.09.00 34.91 33.74
20 Syrjälä Sakari EE 27.34 0.12.43 29.94 28.94
21 Hietala Joni EsSu 41.39 0.26.48 19.64 18.98

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 13.48 0.00.00
2 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 14.32 0.00.44
3 Punto Eetu RaN 15.43 0.01.55
4 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 16.20 0.02.32
5 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 16.21 0.02.33
6 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 16.28 0.02.40
7 Harju Tuomas RaN 17.43 0.03.55
8 Kulju Kalle HlS 18.57 0.05.09
9 Korhonen Joonas TarpSu 19.32 0.05.44
9 Peltola Konsta KeuKi 19.32 0.05.44
11 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 20.05 0.06.17
12 Suomi Tyko LHR 20.16 0.06.28
13 Lahtinen Antti HiKi 20.30 0.06.42
14 Kuusisto Olli Koovee 20.53 0.07.05
15 Pinta Leevi Koovee 21.04 0.07.16
16 Niemelä Leevi KangSK 23.13 0.09.25
17 Rusanen Toivo VaHa 29.31 0.15.43
18 Kultima Lauri LapVe 30.50 0.17.02
19 Platonov Ilja Navi 33.28 0.19.40
20 Uusitalo Joni KangSK 34.55 0.21.07

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Anton EsSu 12.02 0.00.00
2 Lautamäki Topias HlS 13.42 0.01.40
3 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 14.22 0.02.20
4 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 14.29 0.02.27
5 Riikonen Eevert TP 14.34 0.02.32
6 Ahtola Touko KangSK 14.44 0.02.42
7 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 14.46 0.02.44
8 Syväterä Sampo TP 15.17 0.03.15
9 Platonov Mikael Navi 15.34 0.03.32
10 Pihkoluoma Kalle KyRa 15.40 0.03.38
11 Uusitalo Tami KangSK 16.21 0.04.19
12 Lillqvist Erik KangSK 16.24 0.04.22
13 Skyttä Akseli TP 19.00 0.06.58
14 Kallio Kaarlo Koovee 19.12 0.07.10
15 Löfbacka Atte KPV 19.27 0.07.25
16 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 19.30 0.07.28
17 Tolonen Vilho Koovee 21.08 0.09.06
18 Ketola Lauri TP 21.41 0.09.39
19 Rannila Aatu VetU 22.35 0.10.33
20 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 23.11 0.11.09
21 Ahvenjärvi Olli Koovee 23.44 0.11.42
22 Husu Aleksi HiKi 26.29 0.14.27
23 Paju Vilho TP 39.15 0.27.13

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Backman Voitto KangSK 13.24 0.00.00
2 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 13.33 0.00.09
3 Kivistö Joona TP 13.43 0.00.19
4 Syrjälä Vilho LHR 13.50 0.00.26
5 Tomula Otso RasKa 13.57 0.00.33
6 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 14.04 0.00.40
7 Paju Eelis TP 15.40 0.02.16
8 Ryynänen Jaakko Pihkan 16.07 0.02.43
9 Lilja Masi TP 16.51 0.03.27
10 Bonden Sisu RaN 19.03 0.05.39
11 Leskinen Eino Lynx 19.52 0.06.28
12 Niemelä Simi KyRa 21.38 0.08.14
13 Riihimäki Aleksi Koovee 22.07 0.08.43
14 Okkonen Aarre Koovee 36.20 0.22.56
15 Laine Aapo TP 37.57 0.24.33

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 16.14 0.00.00 83.91 79.72
2 Oksanen Maiju Pohjant 16.30 0.00.16 81.78 77.70
3 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 16.39 0.00.25 80.28 76.27
4 Ylikylä Sanna AngA 17.22 0.01.08 76.23 72.42
5 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 17.30 0.01.16 74.92 71.18
6 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 17.39 0.01.25 73.56 69.89
7 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 18.18 0.02.04 70.25 66.74
8 Kanko Ruut S-JKL 18.25 0.02.11 69.11 65.66
9 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 18.29 0.02.15 68.17 64.77
10 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 19.04 0.02.50 65.41 62.15
11 Lylynperä Kaisa AngA 19.15 0.03.01 64.13 60.93
12 Määttä Suvi TP 19.34 0.03.20 62.44 59.32
13 Laine Maria TP 20.30 0.04.16 58.97 56.03
14 Oksanen Emmi SiiRa 21.25 0.05.11 55.85 53.06
15 Markula Maria LoJa 22.30 0.06.16 52.59 49.97
16 Pemmari Toini TP 23.25 0.07.11 49.99 47.50
17 Lehmuskoski Teija TP 26.08 0.09.54 44.30 42.09

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Noponen Heli AnttU 16.49 0.00.00 57.44 57.43
2 Karvonen Tiina SomEsa 18.36 0.01.47 50.38 50.37
3 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 19.04 0.02.15 47.62 47.62
4 Pyykkö Laura RaN 21.22 0.04.33 41.14 41.14
5 Airaksinen Laura VaHa 25.35 0.08.46 33.23 33.22
6 Taanila Maria KanSu 28.30 0.11.41 28.81 28.81

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 17.33 0.00.00 59.69 53.86
2 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 18.12 0.00.39 56.33 50.83
3 Eeva Jonna KangSK 18.22 0.00.49 54.59 49.26
4 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 18.48 0.01.15 52.14 47.05
5 Ryynänen Laura Pihkan 22.07 0.04.34 43.31 39.08
6 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 23.33 0.06.00 39.72 35.84
7 Salo Mervi PunKu 26.25 0.08.52 34.56 31.18
8 Vallin Kaisa EE 27.09 0.09.36 32.80 29.60

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ilomäki Tanja TP 14.23 0.00.00 54.97 60.00
2 Pulli Tessa LappRi 16.53 0.02.30 45.66 49.84
3 Rintanen Mari TP 16.55 0.02.32 44.40 48.47
4 Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa 17.02 0.02.39 42.94 46.87
5 Oripelto Saara Keihäs 19.40 0.05.17 36.18 39.50
6 Joutsen Marja TP 21.32 0.07.09 32.13 35.07
7 Ketola Sanna TP 23.13 0.08.50 28.95 31.60

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 16.16 0.00.00 46.67 57.25
2 Lahtinen Ulla S-JKL 16.54 0.00.38 43.58 53.45
3 Peltola Heli KeuKi 17.11 0.00.55 41.53 50.95
4 Seppälä Anu EE 18.49 0.02.33 36.72 45.04
5 Sahlström Teija EsAk 24.12 0.07.56 27.61 33.87
6 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 27.48 0.11.32 23.21 28.48

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 16.37 0.00.00 51.87 57.24
2 Rajamäki Terhi KangSK 17.21 0.00.44 48.61 53.65
3 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 19.07 0.02.30 43.15 47.63
4 Jalanto Terttu KangSK 19.10 0.02.33 42.08 46.44
5 Laurila Saija KangSK 20.08 0.03.31 39.14 43.20
6 Toivonen Merja EE 22.38 0.06.01 34.00 37.52
7 Annila Päivi TP 22.47 0.06.10 32.96 36.38
8 Kallio Ulla KeU 25.28 0.08.51 28.77 31.75

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Tuula HU-46 15.34 0.00.00 45.63 48.12
2 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 17.41 0.02.07 39.17 41.30
3 Piirto Kaisu JRV 19.21 0.03.47 34.87 36.78
4 Kiiskinen Gunnevi TP 20.25 0.04.51 32.18 33.94
5 Saari Marita SuSe 21.14 0.05.40 30.11 31.75
6 Tammisalo Netta KangSK 23.56 0.08.22 25.97 27.39
7 Toivanen Tuula RaN 24.00 0.08.26 25.16 26.53

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Niemi Tuire TP 17.29 0.00.00 46.13 32.58
2 Nurminen Arja VaHa 17.37 0.00.08 43.49 30.72
3 Elomäki Irmeli VaHa 24.02 0.06.33 30.20 21.33
4 Lakanen Sirpa RaKaS 25.14 0.07.45 27.17 19.19

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lankia Hilkka TP 14.52 0.00.00 40.69 31.63
2 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 16.47 0.01.55 33.34 25.91
3 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 18.59 0.04.07 27.09 21.05

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Paatero Leena EsSu 16.57 0.00.00 43.84 43.04
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 25.38 0.08.41 26.82 26.32
3 Ketola Paula LoJa 27.34 0.10.37 22.91 22.49

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 32.29 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kurth Sara TP 16.48 0.00.00
2 Järventausta Ennimaria KyRa 20.54 0.04.06

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hoskari Maria RasKa 17.33 0.00.00 66.32 66.29
2 Luoma Oona TP 17.41 0.00.08 65.12 65.08
3 Haikonen Sanni UlvUra 18.09 0.00.36 62.76 62.72
4 Salmia Tessa MSParma 18.40 0.01.07 60.35 60.32
5 Joensivu Inka VaHa 19.15 0.01.42 57.87 57.84
6 Liuksiala Wilhelmiina KyRa 19.38 0.02.05 56.11 56.08
7 Laine Anni TP 19.44 0.02.11 55.19 55.16
8 Kytäjä Nea VaHa 20.11 0.02.38 53.34 53.32
9 Sainio Linda KangSK 20.15 0.02.42 52.55 52.52
10 Simola Rosa Koovee 20.25 0.02.52 51.51 51.49
11 Mäkinen Tuuli UlvUra 21.19 0.03.46 48.75 48.73
12 Hirvonen Julia KyRa 23.00 0.05.27 44.64 44.62
13 Kuusisto Idaliina Koovee 23.20 0.05.47 43.47 43.45
14 Savisaari Outi TP 23.23 0.05.50 42.84 42.82
15 Tiljander Venla EsSu 23.38 0.06.05 41.86 41.84

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ojala Jenny Koovee 17.04 0.00.00 65.06 63.37
1 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 17.04 0.00.00 65.06 63.37
3 Simola Rita Koovee 18.45 0.01.41 57.95 56.45
4 Luoma Elli TP 19.12 0.02.08 55.98 54.52
5 Kuusinen Saana TP 19.28 0.02.24 54.60 53.18
6 Rannila Venla VetU 19.51 0.02.47 52.94 51.57
7 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 19.53 0.02.49 52.26 50.90
8 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 19.56 0.02.52 51.53 50.19
9 Laine Noora TP 20.05 0.03.01 50.55 49.24
10 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 20.23 0.03.19 49.22 47.95
11 Matinheikki Liisa TP 20.53 0.03.49 47.48 46.24
12 Valio Salla TP 21.46 0.04.42 45.00 43.83
13 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 21.51 0.04.47 44.29 43.14
14 Kotiranta Aada RaN 28.45 0.11.41 33.24 32.38
Aalto Aura TP HYL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 15.31 0.00.00
2 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 17.10 0.01.39
3 Gröhn Ronja TP 17.21 0.01.50
4 Salonen Heidi Koovee 17.44 0.02.13
5 Lillqvist Isabella KangSK 18.41 0.03.10
6 Kulju Eevi HlS 19.14 0.03.43
7 Hoskari Sanni RasKe 19.37 0.04.06
8 Sipilä Mia KangSK 19.42 0.04.11
9 Haanpää Venla TP 20.49 0.05.18
10 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 21.47 0.06.16
11 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 22.10 0.06.39
12 Takala Kaisa TP 22.31 0.07.00
13 Niemelä Sania KyRa 22.57 0.07.26
14 Varjola Mette Koovee 23.09 0.07.38
15 Poijärvi Aino RaN 23.36 0.08.05
16 Nyholm Veera JRV 27.43 0.12.12
17 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 31.36 0.16.05
18 Anttila Minea Pohjant 33.21 0.17.50

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 12.57 0.00.00
2 Yliaho Reetta Koovee 14.04 0.01.07
3 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 14.57 0.02.00
4 Anttila Ilona Pohjant 15.20 0.02.23
5 Syrjälä Alina LHR 15.28 0.02.31
6 Mariani Sandra Koovee 16.06 0.03.09
7 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 16.41 0.03.44
8 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 16.48 0.03.51
9 Enroth Jenna TarpSu 16.51 0.03.54
10 Malinen Fanni Navi 17.36 0.04.39
11 Salmia Kaisla TarpSu 17.46 0.04.49
12 Enroth Emma TarpSu 18.50 0.05.53
13 Honkala Emmi KangSK 20.29 0.07.32
14 Suomi Tiuku LHR 20.46 0.07.49
15 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 21.09 0.08.12
16 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 22.51 0.09.54
17 Jokinen Juliet RaN 23.32 0.10.35
18 Nyholm Ella JRV 24.26 0.11.29
19 Sipiläinen Amanda TP 24.57 0.12.00
20 Mäkelä Ella TuS 25.55 0.12.58
21 Mustikkamaa Salla RaN 27.47 0.14.50
22 Mulari Reetta PR 50.47 0.37.50

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kulju Silva Keihäs 13.18 0.00.00
2 Tamminen Anna KyRa 15.18 0.02.00
3 Malm Saara TP 15.21 0.02.03
4 Lauronen Anni TP 15.31 0.02.13
5 Malinen Hertta Navi 16.33 0.03.15
5 Turpeinen Selma TP 16.33 0.03.15
7 Kytäjä Nia LHR 19.52 0.06.34
8 Laine Enni TP 22.00 0.08.42
9 Tunturi Nuppu HlS 22.20 0.09.02
10 Kultima Kaisa LapVe 23.35 0.10.17
11 Mustikkamaa Eevi RaN 24.18 0.11.00
12 Saarinen Taimi TP 25.08 0.11.50
13 Kultima Hanna LapVe 26.27 0.13.09
14 Vuorenmaa Saana Koovee 29.05 0.15.47