FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
* 42. Lahti-Suunnistus, sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 11.06 0.00.00 97.39 96.78
2 Simosas Otto TP 11.55 0.00.49 89.74 89.18
3 Talvinen Arto MSParma 12.07 0.01.01 87.30 86.76
4 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 12.10 0.01.04 85.99 85.46
5 Mannonen Ville HS 12.34 0.01.28 82.33 81.82
6 Vainio Antti MSParma 12.52 0.01.46 79.51 79.02
6 Takanen Lari PR 12.52 0.01.46 79.51 79.02
8 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 12.56 0.01.50 77.31 76.83
9 Kuningas Janne LappRi 12.57 0.01.51 76.32 75.85
10 Ovaska Janne VeVe 13.54 0.02.48 70.27 69.83
11 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 14.06 0.03.00 68.45 68.03
12 Ylis-Junttila Vesa HlS 14.59 0.03.53 63.64 63.25
13 Heikkilä Niklas TuMe 15.17 0.04.11 61.64 61.25
14 Huomolin Ville LappRi 15.36 0.04.30 59.64 59.27
Karjalainen Joonas NaTe HYL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Suomalainen Samuel LeSi 15.43 0.00.00
2 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 16.50 0.01.07
Nurminen Janne HS HYL -
Stoor Matti KoS HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Virta Jani Trian 10.38 0.00.00 68.30 65.72
2 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 12.05 0.01.27 59.46 57.21
3 Reitti Mikko Trian 12.28 0.01.50 57.01 54.85
4 Väänänen Lassi IisVi 12.42 0.02.04 55.35 53.25
5 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 12.43 0.02.05 54.67 52.59
6 Breilin Oskar AR 12.46 0.02.08 53.84 51.80
7 Järvenpää Juha HS 12.49 0.02.11 53.02 51.02
8 Nurminen Joonas JRV 12.55 0.02.17 52.01 50.04
9 Rautio Mikko JoKu 13.09 0.02.31 50.50 48.58
10 Manninen Tommi KuUS 13.39 0.03.01 48.08 46.26
11 Lepistö Mikko HauSi 13.55 0.03.17 46.60 44.83
12 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 14.04 0.03.26 45.55 43.82
13 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 14.32 0.03.54 43.55 41.90
14 Vickholm Hannes Trian 14.42 0.04.04 42.53 40.91
15 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 19.04 0.08.26 32.38 31.15

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kämäräinen Sami L-US 13.51 0.00.00 52.42 57.44
2 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 14.46 0.00.55 48.24 52.86
3 Hiiri Ari HauSi 15.10 0.01.19 46.07 50.48
4 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 15.22 0.01.31 44.59 48.85
5 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 16.04 0.02.13 41.80 45.80
6 Kero Mikko OK77 17.25 0.03.34 37.77 41.39
Sorri Pietari VaajTe HYL -
Kurttila Jukka Navi HYL -
Uusitalo Tero EsAk HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Afonyushkin Alexander RUS 10.45 0.00.00 53.68 60.95
2 Gynther Kimmo IHR 11.24 0.00.39 49.93 56.69
3 Kulmala Mika RR 12.18 0.01.33 45.64 51.81
4 Uotila Marko KS 12.49 0.02.04 43.18 49.03
5 Hautaniemi Petri RaKaS 12.53 0.02.08 42.35 48.08
6 Kurhinen Tomi NaTe 12.54 0.02.09 41.69 47.33
7 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 13.10 0.02.25 40.24 45.69
8 Pellinen Antti JoKu 13.19 0.02.34 39.20 44.50
9 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 13.41 0.02.56 37.57 42.66
10 Lindahl Anders Trian 13.50 0.03.05 36.60 41.55
11 Nieminen Markku PäLuLu 14.06 0.03.21 35.35 40.13
Selin Tommy EsAk HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Peltola Ilkka IHR 11.39 0.00.00 54.02 57.38
2 Särkkä Urpo KS 11.54 0.00.15 52.16 55.41
3 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 12.35 0.00.56 48.65 51.68
4 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 13.00 0.01.21 46.43 49.32
5 Antikainen Jarmo MU 13.24 0.01.45 44.40 47.17
6 Lehtinen Jukka AR 13.51 0.02.12 42.34 44.98
7 Nurminen Juha KajKu 14.17 0.02.38 40.45 42.98
8 Hietanen Ari KuUS 14.40 0.03.01 38.81 41.23
9 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 15.57 0.04.18 35.15 37.34
Sankari Jeremias IHR HYL -
Nummela Arto MU HYL -
Kiljunen Pekka AnttU HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Malinen Jouko RR 11.12 0.00.00 52.43 49.92
2 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 11.26 0.00.14 50.72 48.29
3 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 12.24 0.01.12 46.17 43.96
4 Laine Markku MU 12.36 0.01.24 44.85 42.71
5 Lavonen Hannu MiehVi 13.20 0.02.08 41.84 39.84
6 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 13.50 0.02.38 39.79 37.89
7 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 14.50 0.03.38 36.62 34.86
8 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 16.15 0.05.03 32.97 31.40
9 Lammi Hannu HS 16.45 0.05.33 31.55 30.04
10 Järvinen Jari HlT 16.48 0.05.36 31.02 29.54
11 Paukkola Jari RiSu 18.14 0.07.02 28.18 26.83
Kosonen Hannu ORa HYL -
Heikkinen Juha Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 10.32 0.00.00 51.79 44.95
2 Virtanen Timo IitPy 10.43 0.00.11 50.40 43.74
3 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 11.49 0.01.17 45.24 39.27
4 Turunen Erkki SuSe 11.58 0.01.26 44.22 38.38
5 Määttä Asko KS 12.35 0.02.03 41.62 36.13
6 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 13.45 0.03.13 37.69 32.72
7 Hirvikallio Lassi LuuRa 13.52 0.03.20 36.98 32.10
8 Ahlqvist Hannu Raus 13.53 0.03.21 36.54 31.72
9 Peltola Oke TuS 14.45 0.04.13 34.03 29.53
9 Nyberg Henry Trian 14.45 0.04.13 34.03 29.53
11 Moisander Jouni RaVi 15.57 0.05.25 30.78 26.72
12 Iivonen Risto AR 16.42 0.06.10 29.07 25.24
13 Terävä Seppo XYZ 17.21 0.06.49 27.67 24.02
Salminen Esko TurSa HYL -
Ollikainen Seppo JuvU HYL -
Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Railimo Matti SOC 10.49 0.00.00 48.72 49.46
2 Lehtinen Teuvo RaVa 12.10 0.01.21 42.81 43.47
3 Tammisaari Pentti HirvHe 13.08 0.02.19 39.20 39.80
4 Leino Tapio HS 13.15 0.02.26 38.39 38.98
5 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 14.27 0.03.38 34.79 35.32
6 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 14.55 0.04.06 33.29 33.80
7 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 15.15 0.04.26 32.16 32.66
8 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 15.46 0.04.57 30.72 31.19
9 Hotti Reino HS 16.02 0.05.13 29.83 30.29
10 Rajamäki Jussi HS 16.05 0.05.16 29.36 29.81
Wessman Risto HiKi HYL -
Turku Vesa HS HYL -
Ojala Antti TurSa HYL -
Hyvönen Eero PorvU HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 10.34 0.00.00 37.50 39.17
2 Luoma Simo Pihkan 12.16 0.01.42 31.86 33.28
3 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 13.08 0.02.34 29.35 30.65
4 Anjala Risto LS-37 13.30 0.02.56 28.15 29.40
5 Kanerva Unto Jyry 14.27 0.03.53 25.93 27.08
6 Koivula Keijo HyRa 15.16 0.04.42 24.18 25.26
7 Rusanov Pavel RUS 16.24 0.05.50 22.18 23.17
8 Salo Markku LS-37 17.01 0.06.27 21.06 22.00
9 Lampi Eero PäijRa 19.48 0.09.14 17.83 18.62
Kvick Aimo IHR HYL -
Harkola Hannu PäijRa HYL -
Jylhä Keijo JRV KES -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kilo Esko LappRi 10.14 0.00.00 37.36 36.36
2 Viiri Jyrki HirvHe 12.08 0.01.54 29.94 29.14
3 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 36.36 0.26.22 9.40 9.15
Salmi Tarmo JoKu HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 19.33 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 10.54 0.00.00
2 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 11.29 0.00.35

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Donner Jonny OK77 10.28 0.00.00 65.09 64.35
2 Ikola Atte HS 10.53 0.00.25 61.03 60.34
3 Uusitalo Topias EsSu 11.44 0.01.16 55.16 54.53
4 Määttälä Mikko EsSu 12.26 0.01.58 50.68 50.11
5 Pellinen Veeti JoKu 13.44 0.03.16 44.65 44.14
6 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 14.17 0.03.49 41.73 41.26
Hirvikallio Aatu KS HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 11.19 0.00.00 55.30 55.05
2 Mbembela Karim Lynx 11.21 0.00.02 54.45 54.20
3 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 11.59 0.00.40 50.92 50.68
4 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 12.26 0.01.07 48.45 48.22
5 Donner Jesper OK77 12.30 0.01.11 47.57 47.34
6 Arvela Henri LS-37 12.31 0.01.12 46.88 46.66
7 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 13.01 0.01.42 44.48 44.27
8 Peltonen Lasse KS 13.16 0.01.57 43.05 42.85
9 Vuorela Joona EsSu 14.06 0.02.47 39.95 39.76
10 Rautio Juho JoKu 14.36 0.03.17 38.04 37.87
11 Määttä Max Trian 15.01 0.03.42 36.47 36.30
12 Korhonen Eetu HyRa 15.35 0.04.16 34.64 34.48
Kurhinen Samuel NaTe HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lehtonen Kaapo LS-37 9.13 0.00.00
2 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 10.08 0.00.55
3 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 10.29 0.01.16
4 Tikkanen Aaro LS-37 11.51 0.02.38
5 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 12.03 0.02.50
6 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 12.04 0.02.51
7 Vihavainen Vilppu Lynx 13.08 0.03.55
8 Rauhamäki Vili HU-46 13.58 0.04.45
9 Uotila Topi KS 15.53 0.06.40
10 Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa 16.19 0.07.06
Tonteri Tuomas KS HYL -
Rytkö Olli VeVe HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kavonius Atte HiKi 10.03 0.00.00
2 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 11.04 0.01.01
3 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 11.46 0.01.43
4 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 12.04 0.02.01
5 Takanen Eetu VeVe 12.34 0.02.31
6 Joensuu Aapo HS 12.54 0.02.51
7 Friman Eemeli HyRa 13.21 0.03.18
8 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 13.53 0.03.50
9 Reitti Matias LamSä 14.02 0.03.59
10 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 14.58 0.04.55
11 Rytkö Elias VeVe 15.21 0.05.18
12 Karvonen Tatu KS 16.28 0.06.25
13 Donner Jeremy OK77 16.57 0.06.54
14 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 17.22 0.07.19
15 Rissanen Eelis KS 17.54 0.07.51
16 Vickholm Einar Trian 19.04 0.09.01
Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx HYL -
Nurminen Jonne JRV HYL -
Määttä Mico Trian HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Reiman Niklas AskU 9.32 0.00.00
2 Lepistö Onni HauSi 10.37 0.01.05
3 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 10.54 0.01.22
4 Hannula Riku LS-37 11.25 0.01.53
5 Karvonen Elmo KS 11.26 0.01.54
6 Reitti Topias LamSä 12.28 0.02.56
7 Lehtonen Eemeli HauSi 17.43 0.08.11
8 Ketonen Joona RaVa 44.37 0.35.05
Latonummi Hermanni HU-46 HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 12.37 0.00.00 87.70 81.23
2 Kauppila Sanna AngA 12.48 0.00.11 85.15 78.86
3 Lammi Elina HS 14.08 0.01.31 75.94 70.34
3 Schoultz von Katja PIF 14.08 0.01.31 75.94 70.34
5 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 14.11 0.01.34 73.33 67.92
6 Hietanen Pinja HS 16.26 0.03.49 62.28 57.68
7 Sipilä Kirsi HU-46 16.45 0.04.08 60.11 55.68
8 Vääränen Sari KS 17.06 0.04.29 57.91 53.64
9 Kangasaho Aino HS 17.17 0.04.40 56.34 52.18
10 Männikkö Niina RR 18.24 0.05.47 52.02 48.18
Kainlauri Viivi KS HYL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väre Tiina SomEsa 12.42 0.00.00 48.85 50.65
2 Hemminki Tiina PoRa 15.11 0.02.29 39.63 41.09
3 Karjalainen Sanna KuUS 15.45 0.03.03 37.03 38.39
4 Iivonen Katja AR 19.48 0.07.06 28.51 29.56
Lehtonen Kirsi HauSi HYL -
Sillanpää Terhi LamSä HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sorri Katja S-JKL 14.04 0.00.00 47.93 54.68
2 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 14.30 0.00.26 45.11 51.45
3 Castrén Jenni Jyry 15.21 0.01.17 41.29 47.10
4 Korhonen Carita SäynSa 17.11 0.03.07 35.71 40.73
5 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 18.24 0.04.20 32.25 36.78
Salo Katri HS HYL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Louhisola Meri Lynx 13.18 0.00.00 48.32 52.18
2 Wartiainen Piritta EsSu 14.21 0.01.03 43.44 46.91
3 Nieminen Minna IHR 15.52 0.02.34 38.07 41.11
4 Liukkonen Niina Navi 16.08 0.02.50 36.25 39.14
5 Pellinen Tiina JoKu 18.36 0.05.18 30.40 32.83
6 Oja Iina Pihkan 18.55 0.05.37 28.87 31.18

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hirvonen Leena AR 13.17 0.00.00 56.83 60.47
2 Palmen Virpi EsSu 14.28 0.01.11 51.20 54.49
3 Hietanen Pia KuUS 14.55 0.01.38 48.71 51.83
4 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 15.00 0.01.43 47.50 50.54
5 Laurila Anneli Trian 15.03 0.01.46 46.40 49.37
6 Simosas Nina Trian 15.34 0.02.17 43.95 46.77
7 Hautaniemi Marjaana RaKaS 16.02 0.02.45 41.79 44.47
8 Afonyushkina Elena RUS 16.57 0.03.40 38.69 41.17
9 Paalanen Anne RR 18.00 0.04.43 35.65 37.93

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ritakallio Maarit Lynx 15.16 0.00.00 41.06 49.35
2 Kallio Arja RiSu 15.26 0.00.10 39.40 47.35
3 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 16.18 0.01.02 36.15 43.45
4 Järvinen Tuija HlT 17.02 0.01.46 33.49 40.25
5 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 18.40 0.03.24 29.55 35.52
6 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 18.57 0.03.41 28.12 33.79

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Montonen Outi IHR 16.09 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 10.57 0.00.00 53.21 48.76
2 Turku Kaija HS 11.48 0.00.51 48.71 44.63
3 Kattelus Helena KS 12.02 0.01.05 47.10 43.16
4 Juura Maarit KanSu 13.02 0.02.05 42.88 39.29
5 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 13.34 0.02.37 40.61 37.21
6 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 14.09 0.03.12 38.37 35.16
7 Tikka Eija RaKaS 14.31 0.03.34 36.86 33.77
8 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 15.51 0.04.54 33.25 30.47
9 Kekki Päivi KS 16.01 0.05.04 32.41 29.70
10 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 16.34 0.05.37 30.86 28.27
11 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 16.49 0.05.52 29.93 27.42
12 Rusanova Elena RUS 17.17 0.06.20 28.66 26.26

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 12.37 0.00.00 43.68 44.49
2 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 12.51 0.00.14 41.60 42.38
3 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 14.25 0.01.48 35.94 36.60
4 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 14.59 0.02.22 33.47 34.09
5 Luoma Helena Pihkan 15.11 0.02.34 31.94 32.54
6 Särkkä Liisa Navi 17.53 0.05.16 26.20 26.68

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 11.36 0.00.00
2 Tahvanainen Pirkko HU-46 15.41 0.04.05

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
Piskonen Leena Navi HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Donner Janina OK77 12.03 0.00.00
2 Tikkanen Venla EsSu 15.49 0.03.46
Vesikko Venla JoKu HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 11.25 0.00.00 54.89 61.92
2 Peltonen Liisa KS 12.26 0.01.01 47.88 54.01
3 Virolainen Sara KärKV 16.19 0.04.54 34.56 38.99
4 Kurhinen Anna NaTe 20.24 0.08.59 26.11 29.46

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sallila Katarina HS 11.25 0.00.00 55.98 53.21
2 Pätäri Emilia KyS 12.29 0.01.04 50.10 47.62
3 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 12.42 0.01.17 48.17 45.78
4 Lehtonen Iida SKUusi 12.58 0.01.33 46.12 43.83
5 Sorri Sara S-JKL 13.03 0.01.38 44.78 42.56
6 Riutto Eerika LS-37 14.04 0.02.39 40.57 38.56
7 Laitimo Maija JoKu 14.09 0.02.44 39.36 37.41
8 Lehmusvuori Enna LS-37 15.37 0.04.12 34.79 33.06

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kurttila Meeri Navi 11.20 0.00.00
2 Mbembela Kia Lynx 12.43 0.01.23
3 Rautio Oona JoKu 16.05 0.04.45
4 Siivola Iida HS 17.37 0.06.17
5 Ketonen Jonna RaVa 19.15 0.07.55
6 Uotila Aino KS 19.35 0.08.15
Lindén Amalia KS HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Laukkanen Alma KS 13.29 0.00.00
2 Lindén Selma KS 14.08 0.00.39
3 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 14.33 0.01.04
4 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 17.05 0.03.36
5 Siivola Alina HS 18.32 0.05.03
6 Jokinen Sivi HU-46 22.13 0.08.44
7 Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 23.39 0.10.10
8 Vihavainen Vilja Lynx 35.05 0.21.36
9 Matilainen Julia RaHa 37.06 0.23.37

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 9.37 0.00.00
2 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 13.05 0.03.28
3 Nikkinen Lotta HiKi 13.21 0.03.44
4 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 17.28 0.07.51
5 Breilin Linda AR 23.44 0.14.07
6 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 24.21 0.14.44
7 Nurminen Lotta HS 26.16 0.16.39
8 Määttä Sissi Trian 26.23 0.16.46