FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
SM-keskimatka, karsinta
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorsa Aleksi TP 21.47 0.00.00 90.66 91.50
2 Sild Timo Koovee 22.12 0.00.25 88.65 89.47
3 Donner Jonny OK77 22.46 0.00.59 86.14 86.94
4 Arola Topias PR 22.48 0.01.01 85.72 86.51
5 Heiska Samu TuMe 22.49 0.01.02 85.35 86.14
6 Heinonen Eero MSParma 23.02 0.01.15 84.25 85.03
7 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 23.16 0.01.29 83.11 83.88
8 Huostila Anssi TP 23.30 0.01.43 81.99 82.75
9 Heinonen Samuel KR 23.50 0.02.03 80.55 81.30
10 Leskinen Antti-Pekka Lynx 23.53 0.02.06 80.10 80.84
11 Turkki Eero HS 24.02 0.02.15 79.31 80.04
11 Ojala Aaro KS 24.02 0.02.15 79.31 80.04
13 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 24.10 0.02.23 78.30 79.03
14 Kronberg Christian Femman 24.16 0.02.29 77.70 78.42
15 Tonder Aapo KR 24.34 0.02.47 76.47 77.17
16 Virtanen Akseli KS 24.50 0.03.03 75.37 76.07
17 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 24.56 0.03.09 74.79 75.48
18 Väyrynen Antti VeVe 25.13 0.03.26 73.68 74.36
19 Ekström Niklas MSParma 25.38 0.03.51 72.21 72.88
20 Summanen Aapo HS 25.56 0.04.09 71.11 71.77
21 Nummelin Oskari TuS 26.06 0.04.19 70.39 71.04
22 Nissinen Niko RaJu 26.07 0.04.20 70.08 70.73
23 Ketonen Miikka LapVi 26.10 0.04.23 69.68 70.33
24 Kautto Lasse LS-37 26.17 0.04.30 69.11 69.75
25 Kerkola Nico AngA 26.52 0.05.05 67.36 67.98
26 Vuori Justus TuS 26.57 0.05.10 66.89 67.51
27 Mårtenson Valter S-JKL 27.43 0.05.56 64.79 65.39
28 Sainio Santeri KangSK 27.54 0.06.07 64.12 64.71
29 Linnainmaa Tero IkNV 27.55 0.06.08 63.84 64.43
30 Sopo Aleksi Navi 27.58 0.06.11 63.47 64.06
31 Lund Matias Femman 28.14 0.06.27 62.63 63.21
32 Luoma Juha IkNV 28.45 0.06.58 61.27 61.83
33 Kommio Jere AngA 29.24 0.07.37 59.68 60.23
34 Kronberg Patrick Femman 29.26 0.07.39 59.38 59.93
35 Tervakangas Mikko EsSu 30.32 0.08.45 57.01 57.54
36 Aaltio Eerik VaHa 30.38 0.08.51 56.60 57.12
37 Saarela Benjamin LHR 32.40 0.10.53 52.87 53.36
38 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka KangSK 33.43 0.11.56 51.02 51.49
39 Kallio Matti SKUusi 34.32 0.12.45 49.61 50.07
40 Sipilä Vili TP 38.04 0.16.17 44.82 45.24
41 Väänänen Vesa-Ville RaLu 38.13 0.16.26 44.47 44.88
42 Lähdesmäki Mikko RaJu 38.40 0.16.53 43.77 44.18
43 Nevala Roni TeuRi 50.31 0.28.44 33.37 33.68
Sliksjanis Matiss TuMe HYL -

Sarja H21K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 48
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Portin Fredric Brahe 21.38 0.00.00 91.01 91.07
2 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 22.05 0.00.27 88.87 88.93
3 Savolainen Eetu IkNV 22.15 0.00.37 87.93 87.98
4 Huttunen Esa TuMe 22.18 0.00.40 87.45 87.50
5 Heinaro Einari HS 22.46 0.01.08 85.38 85.43
6 Suutari Matti VeVe 22.58 0.01.20 84.36 84.41
7 Taanila Vesa IkNV 23.04 0.01.26 83.72 83.78
8 Joensuu Ari-Pekka PR 23.11 0.01.33 83.03 83.08
9 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 23.13 0.01.35 82.64 82.69
10 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 23.21 0.01.43 81.90 81.95
11 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 23.32 0.01.54 81.00 81.05
12 Suna Jussi TuMe 23.42 0.02.04 80.16 80.21
13 Westerlund Juho Koovee 23.44 0.02.06 79.78 79.83
14 Henriksson Tobias PR 23.47 0.02.09 79.35 79.40
15 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 23.48 0.02.10 79.03 79.08
16 Huila Joona IkNV 23.54 0.02.16 78.44 78.49
17 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 24.03 0.02.25 77.69 77.74
18 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 24.13 0.02.35 76.89 76.94
19 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 24.15 0.02.37 76.53 76.58
20 Korpi Juho Navi 24.29 0.02.51 75.54 75.59
21 Salmenkylä Anton HS 24.36 0.02.58 74.93 74.98
22 Pajukangas Mikko LapVi 24.41 0.03.03 74.42 74.47
23 Vaismaa Lassi HS 24.51 0.03.13 73.67 73.71
24 Pasanen Ville KR 24.59 0.03.21 73.03 73.07
25 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 25.07 0.03.29 72.39 72.43
26 Outinen Tuomas KS 25.15 0.03.37 71.76 71.80
26 Pompura Daniel Koovee 25.15 0.03.37 71.76 71.80
28 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 25.28 0.03.50 70.65 70.70
28 Talja Eljas OK77 25.28 0.03.50 70.65 70.70
30 Hällström af Fabian OK77 25.29 0.03.51 70.11 70.16
31 Valkonen Lauri IHR 25.50 0.04.12 68.92 68.96
32 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 25.58 0.04.20 68.32 68.37
33 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 26.42 0.05.04 66.21 66.25
34 Lampinen Ville HS 26.44 0.05.06 65.89 65.93
35 Lindén Mikael KS 27.03 0.05.25 64.89 64.93
36 Holmback Hannes OK77 27.09 0.05.31 64.42 64.46
37 Schüle Joel Koovee 27.50 0.06.12 62.61 62.65
38 Korhonen Eetu KS 28.15 0.06.37 61.47 61.50
39 Forsell Mickel Botnia 28.18 0.06.40 61.14 61.17
40 Syrjälä Niilo LHR 28.25 0.06.47 60.66 60.70
41 Etula Atte LS-37 28.29 0.06.51 60.30 60.34
42 Tervala Miska RaVa 30.24 0.08.46 56.29 56.33
43 Ilmonen Aleksi JRV 30.28 0.08.50 55.96 56.00
44 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 30.59 0.09.21 54.83 54.86
45 Koirikivi Riku Pohjant 31.40 0.10.02 53.45 53.48
46 Korpio Juha EsAk 32.05 0.10.27 52.56 52.59
47 Kuoppamäki Juho RaVa 34.54 0.13.16 48.13 48.16
Kinnunen Valtteri LS-37 HYL -

Sarja H21K3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pernu Lari EsSu 21.24 0.00.00 89.02 88.14
2 Kymäläinen Severi TP 21.42 0.00.18 87.49 86.63
3 Valtonen Luukas HS 22.19 0.00.55 84.79 83.95
4 Saikko Antti TP 22.27 0.01.03 84.01 83.17
5 Lindqvist Arttu KS 22.34 0.01.10 83.29 82.47
6 Penttinen Topi MSParma 22.52 0.01.28 81.92 81.11
7 Ovaska Janne VeVe 22.59 0.01.35 81.23 80.42
8 Ylikylä Petja AngA 23.02 0.01.38 80.78 79.98
9 Nenonen Lauri KR 23.06 0.01.42 80.27 79.47
10 Taivainen Olli-Markus Navi 23.31 0.02.07 78.58 77.80
11 Sirén Mikko AngA 23.35 0.02.11 78.08 77.31
12 Helminen Topias TP 23.49 0.02.25 77.05 76.29
13 Ahonen Jere KangSK 24.02 0.02.38 76.09 75.34
14 Kuningas Janne LappRi 24.06 0.02.42 75.62 74.87
15 Sevelius Emil OK77 24.16 0.02.52 74.84 74.10
16 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 24.21 0.02.57 74.32 73.59
17 Ray Jonathan OK77 25.04 0.03.40 71.94 71.23
18 Laine Jaakko HiKi 25.29 0.04.05 70.52 69.82
19 Patana Mikko RaJu 25.41 0.04.17 69.72 69.03
20 Rautio Mikael EsSu 25.45 0.04.21 69.29 68.61
20 Virtala Alex PIF 25.45 0.04.21 69.29 68.61
22 Saari Toni PR 26.01 0.04.37 68.10 67.42
23 Laurila Jussi JalJa 26.13 0.04.49 67.33 66.67
24 Pitkänen Jonne S-JKL 26.21 0.04.57 66.75 66.09
25 Michiels Yannick TuMe 26.28 0.05.04 66.22 65.56
26 Nokka Atte LappRi 26.31 0.05.07 65.85 65.20
27 Aho Ilmari VaHa 26.44 0.05.20 65.08 64.44
28 Itkonen Otto TuS 26.45 0.05.21 64.80 64.16
29 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 26.47 0.05.23 64.49 63.85
30 Mieskoski Kimmo RaLu 26.52 0.05.28 64.05 63.42
31 Alppi Antti KanSu 27.00 0.05.36 63.50 62.87
32 Husu Miika LappRi 28.10 0.06.46 60.64 60.04
33 Hiltunen Juho EsSu 28.16 0.06.52 60.20 59.61
34 Brunell Filip Minken 28.39 0.07.15 59.18 58.59
35 Puranen Konsta JRV 29.21 0.07.57 57.55 56.98
36 Markkila Eero RasKu 29.30 0.08.06 57.04 56.48
37 Nissinen Veeti SoJy 29.35 0.08.11 56.67 56.11
38 Haltia Ilari HS 29.54 0.08.30 55.85 55.30
39 Lintula Veikka Trian 30.47 0.09.23 54.04 53.51
40 Närvä Tomi HiKi 30.51 0.09.27 53.72 53.19
41 Lövdal Victor Femman 31.10 0.09.46 52.97 52.45
42 Hakuli Tommi SKUusi 32.10 0.10.46 51.13 50.62
43 Hakala Antti RaJu 32.15 0.10.51 50.80 50.30
44 Tikkanen Elias EsSu 35.20 0.13.56 46.19 45.73
45 Hakala Joakim Femman 36.25 0.15.01 44.64 44.20
Spektors Fricis TuMe HYL -

Sarja H21K4
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 44
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 21.37 0.00.00 87.68 85.78
2 Leinonen Pauli HS 21.51 0.00.14 86.44 84.57
3 Kangas Veli HS 22.15 0.00.38 84.59 82.76
4 Eerola Mikko TP 22.28 0.00.51 83.48 81.67
5 Seppä Touko TuS 22.30 0.00.53 83.06 81.27
6 Räsänen Markus KR 22.49 0.01.12 81.62 79.85
7 Rauturier Maxime KR 22.50 0.01.13 81.27 79.51
8 Simosas Otto TP 23.28 0.01.51 78.80 77.09
9 Jern Tobias OK77 23.48 0.02.11 77.42 75.74
10 Sankelo Antton LapVi 23.51 0.02.14 76.98 75.31
11 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 23.57 0.02.20 76.38 74.73
11 Syrjäläinen Lauri HS 23.57 0.02.20 76.38 74.73
13 Gripenberg Otto Brahe 24.15 0.02.38 74.89 73.27
14 Ikonen Pasi PR 24.17 0.02.40 74.51 72.90
15 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 24.19 0.02.42 74.14 72.53
16 Viskari Juuso Lynx 24.27 0.02.50 73.46 71.87
17 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 24.56 0.03.19 71.78 70.22
18 Lapila Eero MSParma 24.57 0.03.20 71.46 69.92
19 Dutkowski Mikolaj AngA 24.59 0.03.22 71.10 69.56
20 Snickars Caj OK77 25.09 0.03.32 70.37 68.85
21 Honkanen Eppu LieRa 26.31 0.04.54 66.49 65.05
22 Sipponen Jere PR 26.35 0.04.58 66.08 64.65
23 Niemi Oskari LappRi 27.00 0.05.23 64.81 63.41
24 Vehmas Miika EsSu 27.06 0.05.29 64.33 62.94
25 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 27.19 0.05.42 63.58 62.20
26 Hölli Mikko KangSK 27.26 0.05.49 63.07 61.70
27 Melin Christoffer OK77 28.05 0.06.28 61.37 60.04
28 Elo Markku AngA 28.21 0.06.44 60.56 59.25
29 Juura Elmeri PR 28.30 0.06.53 60.01 58.71
30 Taulavuori Arttu Pohjant 28.38 0.07.01 59.50 58.21
31 Åkerlund Tobias Brahe 29.03 0.07.26 58.42 57.15
32 Kerkola Teemu AngA 29.07 0.07.30 58.06 56.80
33 Lassila Ari-Pekka Koovee 29.36 0.07.59 56.89 55.65
34 Willman Pyry IkNV 31.05 0.09.28 53.96 52.79
35 Söderström Peter Femman 31.39 0.10.02 52.78 51.64
36 Sankelo Hermanni LapVi 32.19 0.10.42 51.49 50.38
37 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri TP 34.54 0.13.17 47.49 46.46
38 Pirhonen Nuutti AngA 35.30 0.13.53 46.50 45.49
39 Hietala Esa PudU 37.43 0.16.06 43.59 42.65
40 Hyyppä Samuel TP 38.17 0.16.40 42.77 41.85
41 Koivusalo Kalle IlU 39.49 0.18.12 40.96 40.07
42 Platonov Simeon KyS 55.55 0.34.18 29.05 28.42
Sund Otto Femman HYL -
Kokkonen Eemeli HS HYL -

Sarja D21K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karhola Lotta TP 21.37 0.00.00 92.89 91.71
2 Nurminen Inka JRV 22.33 0.00.56 88.74 87.61
3 Kaskinen Mira RasKa 22.34 0.00.57 88.37 87.25
4 Haanpää Anni TP 22.42 0.01.05 87.55 86.44
5 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 23.40 0.02.03 83.69 82.62
6 Mattila Elisa LS-37 23.41 0.02.04 83.34 82.28
7 Taulavuori Venla JRV 23.50 0.02.13 82.53 81.48
8 Väätäjä Milja PR 24.11 0.02.34 81.05 80.02
9 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 24.53 0.03.16 78.49 77.50
10 Viholainen Elisa EsSu 24.55 0.03.18 78.11 77.12
11 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 25.09 0.03.32 77.12 76.14
12 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 25.12 0.03.35 76.69 75.72
13 Mattila Milla HS 25.23 0.03.46 75.87 74.90
14 Viberg Tuulia PR 25.28 0.03.51 75.35 74.39
15 Latvala Matilda S-JKL 25.49 0.04.12 74.06 73.12
16 Pitkänen Hilla JRV 26.21 0.04.44 72.31 71.39
17 Elo Sanni AngA 26.39 0.05.02 71.24 70.33
18 Niemi Tiina RasKa 26.48 0.05.11 70.58 69.68
19 Hansén Amanda OK77 26.54 0.05.17 70.06 69.17
20 Hyyrynen Noora HS 26.56 0.05.19 69.72 68.84
21 Järveläinen Julia Femman 27.46 0.06.09 67.38 66.53
22 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 27.55 0.06.18 66.78 65.93
23 Julkunen Sonja MSParma 28.13 0.06.36 65.82 64.99
24 Pelkonen Roosa TP 28.21 0.06.44 65.27 64.44
25 Eklund Ida-Marie OK77 28.36 0.06.59 64.46 63.64
26 Mikkola Heidi EsSu 28.58 0.07.21 63.41 62.61
27 Rantanen Essi MSParma 29.06 0.07.29 62.89 62.09
28 Väyrynen Aino KR 29.21 0.07.44 62.12 61.33
29 Tuomisto Satu RaJu 30.05 0.08.28 60.37 59.61
30 Ylikylä Sanna AngA 31.01 0.09.24 58.34 57.60
31 Höstman Victoria Femman 31.03 0.09.26 58.05 57.32
32 Pääkkönen Nea SoJy 31.10 0.09.33 57.62 56.88
33 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 31.39 0.10.02 56.52 55.80
34 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 32.03 0.10.26 55.60 54.90
35 Snickars Fia Solf 32.29 0.10.52 54.65 53.95
36 Sandell Eva-Lina Femman 32.40 0.11.03 54.13 53.45
37 Kinnala Venla TuS 32.56 0.11.19 53.49 52.81
38 Strandvall Amanda SWE 33.19 0.11.42 52.67 52.00
39 Haapasaari Ilona TuS 34.35 0.12.58 50.54 49.90
40 Aulamo Hannele LappRi 34.58 0.13.21 49.79 49.16
41 Miettinen Minna MSParma 35.07 0.13.30 49.38 48.75
42 Rantala Eerika HS 36.09 0.14.32 47.78 47.17
43 Laine Anni TP 36.33 0.14.56 47.07 46.47
44 Neuvonen Noora MSParma 42.15 0.20.38 40.56 40.04
45 Ylimaa Henna AngA 44.35 0.22.58 38.28 37.80

Sarja D21K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niittynen Miia KR 22.21 0.00.00 89.34 88.81
2 Westerlund Ina PR 22.22 0.00.01 88.98 88.44
3 Nymalm Amy PIF 23.09 0.00.48 85.68 85.17
4 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 23.43 0.01.22 83.35 82.85
5 Eerola Lotta TP 23.45 0.01.24 82.96 82.46
6 Heittola Suvi RasKa 23.47 0.01.26 82.56 82.06
7 Anttonen Sari Pohjant 23.48 0.01.27 82.22 81.73
8 Kauppila Sanna LS-37 24.00 0.01.39 81.26 80.77
9 Kinni Saila TP 24.45 0.02.24 78.53 78.06
10 Moilanen Anna KR 24.49 0.02.28 78.05 77.58
11 Ahonen Laura KangSK 24.55 0.02.34 77.47 77.00
12 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 25.04 0.02.43 76.74 76.28
13 Katajamäki Emma MSParma 25.19 0.02.58 75.72 75.26
14 Väisänen Essi TP 25.21 0.03.00 75.36 74.90
15 Rajamäki Netta KR 25.36 0.03.15 74.36 73.91
16 Närhi Anna LS-37 26.22 0.04.01 71.95 71.51
17 Hulkkonen Johanna HS 26.26 0.04.05 71.51 71.08
18 Haavisto Emmi TuS 26.35 0.04.14 70.86 70.43
19 Hirvonen Milla TP 26.41 0.04.20 70.34 69.92
20 Ovaska Jenni KR 26.51 0.04.30 69.66 69.24
21 Pitkänen Salla S-JKL 27.13 0.04.52 68.48 68.06
22 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 27.56 0.05.35 66.48 66.08
23 Valkama Emma PR 27.59 0.05.38 66.12 65.73
24 Koli Helmi Lynx 28.03 0.05.42 65.73 65.33
25 Virtala Jenny PIF 28.26 0.06.05 64.61 64.22
26 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 28.40 0.06.19 63.85 63.47
27 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 29.10 0.06.49 62.53 62.15
28 Haarlaa Tiina HS 29.36 0.07.15 61.39 61.02
29 Lammi Elina HS 29.40 0.07.19 61.03 60.66
30 Manderbacka Hanne TuS 30.05 0.07.44 59.96 59.60
31 Saarinen Anu S-JKL 30.18 0.07.57 59.31 58.95
32 Nummela Liinu Lynx 31.42 0.09.21 56.48 56.14
33 Alppi Anna RaJu 33.08 0.10.47 53.84 53.51
34 Mäkilä Sohvi EsAk 33.24 0.11.03 53.21 52.89
35 Hoskari Maria RaJu 35.04 0.12.43 50.49 50.19
36 Kärnä Nina KuoSu 35.06 0.12.45 50.25 49.95
37 Rinta-Jouppi Mei TP 36.07 0.13.46 48.65 48.36
38 Halla-aho Emma KoS 36.58 0.14.37 47.35 47.07
39 Hietala Miina KyS 37.50 0.15.29 46.09 45.82
40 Jussinmäki Tuulia S-JKL 38.48 0.16.27 44.77 44.50
41 Rauhala Elina EsAk 38.53 0.16.32 44.51 44.24
42 Nefedova Irina EsSu 42.27 0.20.06 40.61 40.37
43 Päkkilä Suvi HaHe 44.06 0.21.45 38.94 38.71
44 Uurasjärvi Emilia KuoSu 48.38 0.26.17 35.17 34.96
45 Hyttinen Maria S-JKL 1.01.19 0.38.58 27.79 27.62
Istolahti Tiia MSParma KES -

Sarja D21K3
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 22.42 0.00.00 91.93 90.34
2 Laaksoviita Veera KR 23.12 0.00.30 89.64 88.09
3 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 23.53 0.01.11 86.78 85.28
4 Patana Jenny RaJu 24.03 0.01.21 85.88 84.39
5 Gunell Yvonne PIF 24.12 0.01.30 85.06 83.58
6 Schoultz von Katja PIF 24.17 0.01.35 84.47 83.01
7 Annala Vilma KangSK 24.40 0.01.58 82.87 81.43
8 Hilo Hanne EsSu 24.45 0.02.03 82.31 80.88
9 Turakainen Venla KR 25.15 0.02.33 80.39 79.00
10 Jussila Ida TP 25.31 0.02.49 79.27 77.90
11 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 25.42 0.03.00 78.43 77.07
12 Nurminen Kaarina TP 26.09 0.03.27 76.81 75.48
13 Kotkajuuri Anna RasKa 26.13 0.03.31 76.34 75.02
14 Kemp Emily HS 26.19 0.03.37 75.78 74.47
15 Hatajavaara Saana-Maria Pohjant 26.28 0.03.46 75.09 73.78
16 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 26.32 0.03.50 74.63 73.33
17 Smelikova Tereza HS 26.48 0.04.06 73.62 72.34
18 Haapala Ida KR 27.34 0.04.52 71.31 70.08
18 Pellonperä Sofia TP 27.34 0.04.52 71.31 70.08
20 Niva Sara Pohjant 27.45 0.05.03 70.33 69.11
21 Raasakka Liisa EsSu 28.38 0.05.56 67.91 66.74
22 Juga Emma SKUusi 28.39 0.05.57 67.62 66.45
23 Suojanen Laura RasKa 28.48 0.06.06 67.03 65.86
24 Virtanen Heta HlS 28.55 0.06.13 66.51 65.36
25 Määttänen Maria EsSu 30.20 0.07.38 63.17 62.07
26 Rahkola Ella-Noora TuS 30.33 0.07.51 62.49 61.40
27 Ruoti Miina KangSK 30.37 0.07.55 62.12 61.04
28 Lindgren Hanna Femman 30.40 0.07.58 61.79 60.71
29 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 31.16 0.08.34 60.37 59.33
30 Asklöf Aino Lynx 31.33 0.08.51 59.60 58.57
31 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 31.59 0.09.17 58.57 57.56
32 Yliluikki Henna AngA 32.00 0.09.18 58.32 57.31
33 Jerkku Laura TuS 32.02 0.09.20 58.04 57.03
34 Peltonen Liisa S-JKL 32.24 0.09.42 57.16 56.17
35 Kolehmainen Kaisu KuoSu 32.53 0.10.11 56.11 55.13
36 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 32.54 0.10.12 55.86 54.89
37 Wallikivi Maria EsAk 33.37 0.10.55 54.46 53.51
38 Rautasalo Essi LappRi 34.00 0.11.18 53.64 52.71
39 Konstari Elena JRV 34.36 0.11.54 52.50 51.59
40 Haunia Heta RasKa 34.37 0.11.55 52.27 51.36
41 Sandelin Caroline NOK 37.23 0.14.41 48.21 47.37
42 Joensivu Inka RasKa 37.43 0.15.01 47.60 46.77
43 Välimaa Kristiina HS 38.28 0.15.46 46.48 45.68
44 Suominen Salli PR 56.27 0.33.45 31.55 31.00
Hyyppä Milja MSParma HYL -

Sarja H20K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Raasakka Jussi HS 21.32 0.00.00 80.87 81.12
2 Gröhn Riku TP 21.37 0.00.05 80.24 80.49
3 Malinen Vinski Navi 21.55 0.00.23 78.83 79.07
4 Still Alec Trian 22.28 0.00.56 76.60 76.83
5 Aho Rauli VaHa 22.42 0.01.10 75.51 75.74
5 Similä Severi Pohjant 22.42 0.01.10 75.51 75.74
7 Donner Jesper OK77 22.55 0.01.23 74.19 74.42
8 Lemberg Roope RaJu 23.22 0.01.50 72.47 72.69
9 Rautio Daniel EsSu 23.26 0.01.54 71.97 72.19
10 Kirjavainen Santeri KR 23.49 0.02.17 70.52 70.74
11 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 23.54 0.02.22 69.99 70.20
12 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 23.55 0.02.23 69.65 69.86
13 Mbembela Karim HS 23.58 0.02.26 69.22 69.43
14 Lehtonen Elias MSParma 24.02 0.02.30 68.74 68.95
15 Taura Kalle VaHa 24.13 0.02.41 67.94 68.14
16 Hämäläinen Kasperi KR 24.36 0.03.04 66.60 66.80
17 Koponen Matias Lynx 24.58 0.03.26 65.35 65.55
18 Ketonen Juuso RaVa 25.24 0.03.52 63.96 64.16
19 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 25.58 0.04.26 62.30 62.49
20 Peltonen Lasse KS 26.03 0.04.31 61.84 62.03
21 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 26.18 0.04.46 60.99 61.17
22 Ojala Urho KS 26.19 0.04.47 60.69 60.87
23 Liponkoski Aapo TP 26.46 0.05.14 59.41 59.59
24 Rannila Oskari LapVi 27.06 0.05.34 58.43 58.60
25 Kallioniemi Jami RaLu 27.24 0.05.52 57.54 57.71
26 Leinamo Tuomas VaHa 27.42 0.06.10 56.67 56.84
27 Engström Simon PIF 27.47 0.06.15 56.25 56.42
28 Korhonen Konsta LHR 28.06 0.06.34 55.37 55.54
29 Palomäki Oskari UlvUra 28.08 0.06.36 55.06 55.23
30 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 28.36 0.07.04 53.92 54.08
31 Hågensen Sverre PIF 29.06 0.07.34 52.76 52.92
32 Gretschel Eino KEV 29.29 0.07.57 51.84 52.00
33 Ahlbäck Jonatan PIF 30.31 0.08.59 49.86 50.01
34 Tukiainen Otso Koovee 31.18 0.09.46 48.39 48.54
35 Kallela Luca HS 32.45 0.11.13 46.04 46.18
36 Kivikoski Pyry RaHa 36.14 0.14.42 41.42 41.55
37 Mutikainen Leevi KauWi 37.03 0.15.31 40.32 40.45
38 Määttänen Markus EsSu 38.41 0.17.09 38.44 38.56
39 Tukiainen Jyry TP 39.56 0.18.24 37.07 37.18

Sarja H18K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 37
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 16.54 0.00.00 73.04 73.73
2 Koskinen Eemil VaHa 17.25 0.00.31 70.58 71.24
3 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 17.32 0.00.38 69.81 70.47
4 Vepsäläinen Onni KS 18.12 0.01.18 66.97 67.61
5 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 18.21 0.01.27 66.15 66.77
6 Karjanlahti Kosti RaJu 18.24 0.01.30 65.69 66.31
7 Heikkinen Altti SoJy 18.27 0.01.33 65.23 65.85
8 Sorsa Eero SoJy 18.33 0.01.39 64.60 65.21
9 Kallioniemi Justus RaLu 18.42 0.01.48 63.81 64.41
10 Sivonen Miro VaHa 18.46 0.01.52 63.31 63.91
11 Pesu Akseli VaHa 18.53 0.01.59 62.64 63.24
12 Heino Veikka Pohjant 18.57 0.02.03 62.15 62.74
13 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 19.01 0.02.07 61.66 62.25
14 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 19.07 0.02.13 61.07 61.65
14 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 19.07 0.02.13 61.07 61.65
16 Tuominen Rami KanSu 19.23 0.02.29 59.70 60.26
16 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 19.23 0.02.29 59.70 60.26
18 Gil Aguilar Yeray S-JKL 19.24 0.02.30 59.12 59.68
19 Kenttämies Eevert Koovee 19.25 0.02.31 58.80 59.36
20 Lahti Paavo RasKa 20.02 0.03.08 56.74 57.27
21 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 20.14 0.03.20 55.92 56.45
22 Pinta Leevi Koovee 20.23 0.03.29 55.26 55.78
23 Ala-Honkola Akseli LapVi 20.36 0.03.42 54.43 54.94
23 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 20.36 0.03.42 54.43 54.94
25 Ronkainen Elias JRV 21.20 0.04.26 52.07 52.57
26 Udell Oliver Solf 21.25 0.04.31 51.63 52.12
27 Meuronen Joonas HS 22.10 0.05.16 49.65 50.12
28 Heikkinen Aaro HS 22.26 0.05.32 48.83 49.29
29 Hyvärilä Touko RR 22.27 0.05.33 48.57 49.03
30 Wirman Teemu RaVa 22.35 0.05.41 48.05 48.51
31 Lindroos Elias PIF 22.38 0.05.44 47.72 48.17
32 Salonen Onni SoJy 23.16 0.06.22 46.20 46.64
33 Wikblom Melker Minken 23.44 0.06.50 45.07 45.50
34 Lintula Aapo HS 23.55 0.07.01 44.51 44.93
35 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 26.24 0.09.30 40.13 40.51
36 Mukkala Jonne KR 26.55 0.10.01 39.17 39.54
37 Veikkola Matias EsSu 27.10 0.10.16 38.62 38.99

Sarja H18K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 16.39 0.00.00 72.58 72.71
2 Aalto Lauri MSParma 17.47 0.01.08 67.69 67.80
3 Tonteri Tuomas KS 18.04 0.01.25 66.36 66.48
4 Ankelo Jussi MSParma 18.06 0.01.27 65.98 66.09
5 Simola Jere Koovee 18.26 0.01.47 64.53 64.64
6 Niemelä Julius MSParma 18.54 0.02.15 62.68 62.79
7 Toivonen Nuutti RR 19.04 0.02.25 61.88 61.99
8 Jussinmäki Iisakki LapVi 19.10 0.02.31 61.31 61.41
9 Hautala Rasmus Femman 19.18 0.02.39 60.64 60.74
10 Noponen Juho EsSu 19.19 0.02.40 60.34 60.44
11 Mattila Lauri KS 19.21 0.02.42 59.99 60.09
12 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 19.44 0.03.05 58.58 58.68
13 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 20.11 0.03.32 57.04 57.14
14 Saarela Thomas LHR 20.22 0.03.43 56.29 56.39
15 Fritzen Florian Lynx 20.34 0.03.55 55.51 55.61
16 Lehtomäki Paavo KeuKi 20.37 0.03.58 55.15 55.24
17 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 21.00 0.04.21 53.91 54.00
18 Skyttä Ilari HS 21.18 0.04.39 52.93 53.02
19 Länsiluoto Juho HS 21.19 0.04.40 52.67 52.75
20 Kallela Lenni HS 21.35 0.04.56 51.79 51.88
21 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 21.44 0.05.05 51.22 51.30
22 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 21.46 0.05.07 50.92 51.00
23 Balck Axel AngA 22.29 0.05.50 49.08 49.17
24 Hölsö Aaro RaJu 22.37 0.05.58 48.58 48.67
25 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 22.45 0.06.06 48.09 48.17
26 Harju Tuomas RaN 22.57 0.06.18 47.46 47.54
27 Finskas Isak Femman 24.44 0.08.05 43.85 43.92
28 Karhunen Juho YKV 24.45 0.08.06 43.62 43.70
29 Liponkoski Eino TP 25.12 0.08.33 42.66 42.73
30 West Viktor Brahe 25.25 0.08.46 42.11 42.18
31 Mustonen Ville RaLu 25.51 0.09.12 41.21 41.28
32 Mjösund Linus NOR 26.47 0.10.08 39.60 39.67
33 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 27.57 0.11.18 37.78 37.84
34 Noponen Veeti LapVi 28.04 0.11.25 37.45 37.51
35 Haapala Juuso PR 28.06 0.11.27 37.24 37.30
36 Lemberg Ville RaJu 28.31 0.11.52 36.52 36.59
37 Backman Alexander Femman 38.08 0.21.29 27.19 27.23
38 Seppä Elias AngA 39.52 0.23.13 25.89 25.93
Hoikka Osku SoJy HYL -

Sarja H16K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Töyrylä Rasmus KyS 13.31 0.00.00 68.76 68.13
2 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 14.44 0.01.13 62.90 62.32
3 Lakanen Lauri HS 15.13 0.01.42 60.73 60.17
4 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 15.18 0.01.47 60.22 59.67
5 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 15.22 0.01.51 59.79 59.24
6 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 15.28 0.01.57 59.23 58.68
7 Kavonius Atte HiKi 15.39 0.02.08 58.36 57.82
8 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 15.42 0.02.11 58.01 57.47
9 Lillqvist Erik TP 15.48 0.02.17 57.47 56.94
9 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 15.48 0.02.17 57.47 56.94
11 Haara Väinö HS 16.12 0.02.41 55.72 55.20
12 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 16.19 0.02.48 55.16 54.65
13 Syväterä Sampo TP 16.23 0.02.52 54.77 54.26
14 Ankelo Tuomas MSParma 16.41 0.03.10 53.62 53.13
15 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 17.26 0.03.55 51.16 50.69
16 Suomalainen Vilho LappRi 17.35 0.04.04 50.57 50.11
17 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 17.42 0.04.11 50.09 49.63
18 Jansson Lukas Falken 17.44 0.04.13 49.84 49.38
19 Takanen Eetu VeVe 17.59 0.04.28 49.00 48.55
20 Saranen Mikael Pihkan 18.06 0.04.35 48.54 48.09
21 Majaharju Pyry JRV 18.10 0.04.39 48.21 47.77
22 Nyman Elias Lynx 18.12 0.04.41 47.98 47.53
23 Karjalainen Samuli JRV 18.15 0.04.44 47.70 47.26
24 Oja Lauri LapVi 18.28 0.04.57 46.99 46.56
25 Kemppi Anton EsSu 18.37 0.05.06 46.47 46.04
26 Juntunen Henrik KR 18.52 0.05.21 45.71 45.29
27 Berg Eelian Botnia 18.57 0.05.26 45.37 44.95
28 Lautamäki Topias MSParma 19.03 0.05.32 44.99 44.58
29 Vartiala Oskari RaN 19.58 0.06.27 42.79 42.40
30 Löfbacka Atte KPV 20.05 0.06.34 42.41 42.02
31 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 20.08 0.06.37 42.17 41.78
32 Kuronen Aapo JRV 20.18 0.06.47 41.69 41.31
33 Kuikko Matias KangSK 20.19 0.06.48 41.53 41.14
34 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 20.22 0.06.51 41.29 40.91
35 Häggman Iivar Femman 20.45 0.07.14 40.40 40.03
36 Kallio Santeri KoS 20.49 0.07.18 40.14 39.77
36 Nyman Matias TuS 20.49 0.07.18 40.14 39.77
38 Kemppainen Aarne EsSu 20.51 0.07.20 39.82 39.45
39 Friman Eemeli HyRa 20.58 0.07.27 39.47 39.11
40 Rikkonen Joonas TuS 21.08 0.07.37 39.03 38.67
41 Szanti Elias TP 21.59 0.08.28 37.40 37.06
42 Malmström Kaapo RR 22.05 0.08.34 37.11 36.77
43 Hietamäki Matias RaJu 22.54 0.09.23 35.67 35.34
44 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 22.56 0.09.25 35.50 35.17
45 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 23.09 0.09.38 35.05 34.73
46 Haapala Elias RR 23.27 0.09.56 34.49 34.17
47 Lintula Eliel TuS 24.11 0.10.40 33.33 33.03
48 Lindfors Kevin Falken 24.42 0.11.11 32.53 32.23
49 Platonov Mikael Navi 24.59 0.11.28 32.05 31.76
50 Ketonen Jussi RaVa 28.11 0.14.40 28.32 28.06
51 Hämäläinen Aaro KangSK 32.55 0.19.24 24.16 23.94
52 Vuorela Samu EsSu 36.16 0.22.45 21.86 21.66
Pylvänäinen Jere KS HYL -

Sarja H15K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 13.06 0.00.00 55.07 54.66
2 Koski Juuso LapVi 13.31 0.00.25 53.17 52.78
3 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 13.46 0.00.40 52.02 51.63
4 Närhi Eetu AnttU 13.55 0.00.49 51.27 50.88
5 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 14.06 0.01.00 50.41 50.04
6 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 14.22 0.01.16 49.29 48.92
7 Siivola Visa LappRi 14.53 0.01.47 47.40 47.05
8 Tyni Sisu VeVe 15.06 0.02.00 46.55 46.20
9 Kirves Antti AngA 15.24 0.02.18 45.47 45.13
10 Mäkelä Konsta Koovee 15.36 0.02.30 44.72 44.39
11 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 15.38 0.02.32 44.45 44.12
12 Korhonen Veikka SKVuoksi 15.45 0.02.39 43.96 43.63
13 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 15.56 0.02.50 43.29 42.96
14 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 16.10 0.03.04 42.50 42.18
15 Backman Voitto KangSK 16.25 0.03.19 41.69 41.38
16 Räihä Konsta Navi 16.26 0.03.20 41.49 41.18
17 Seppälä Kalle JRV 16.29 0.03.23 41.20 40.89
18 Roschier Eemil HS 16.40 0.03.34 40.59 40.29
19 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 16.52 0.03.46 39.95 39.65
20 Kärkkäinen Eliel IkNV 17.05 0.03.59 39.29 39.00
21 Järvensivu Arttu HS 17.09 0.04.03 38.98 38.69
22 Ala-Honkola Svantte LapVi 17.20 0.04.14 38.42 38.13
23 Wikblom Sander Minken 17.50 0.04.44 37.19 36.92
23 Siivonen Eero Koovee 17.50 0.04.44 37.19 36.92
25 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 17.56 0.04.50 36.69 36.42
26 Hölsö Tuomas RaJu 18.28 0.05.22 35.49 35.23
27 Joopi Lauri UlvUra 18.41 0.05.35 34.94 34.68
28 Paakkolanvaara Kalle Pohjant 19.06 0.06.00 34.04 33.78
29 Mattila Ato KangSK 19.25 0.06.19 33.35 33.10
30 Strandberg Felix Malax 19.59 0.06.53 32.27 32.03
31 Leinonen Otso RR 20.08 0.07.02 31.90 31.66
31 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 20.08 0.07.02 31.90 31.66
33 Yrjans Johan NOK 22.15 0.09.09 28.63 28.41
34 Kivistö Joona TP 22.18 0.09.12 28.44 28.23
35 Knapas Julius SKUusi 22.45 0.09.39 27.76 27.56
36 Wirsching Lukas Pihkan 22.48 0.09.42 27.59 27.38
37 Kalliomäki Konsta KauKa 23.05 0.09.59 27.13 26.93
38 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 24.33 0.11.27 25.41 25.22
39 Teerikoski Pyry LLuja 24.56 0.11.50 24.91 24.72
40 Seväkivi Heikki Pohjant 26.52 0.13.46 23.02 22.85
41 Ryhänen Leo Navi 27.58 0.14.52 22.02 21.85
42 Kullberg Adam Malax 35.30 0.22.24 17.27 17.14

Sarja H15K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viippola Veeti OuTa 12.11 0.00.00 54.44 54.77
2 Virtanen Onni AngA 12.30 0.00.19 52.87 53.19
3 Rieppo Veeti KR 12.48 0.00.37 51.44 51.75
4 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 12.58 0.00.47 50.59 50.90
5 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 13.03 0.00.52 50.08 50.38
6 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 13.43 0.01.32 47.47 47.76
7 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 14.15 0.02.04 45.52 45.80
8 Karvonen Tatu KS 14.39 0.02.28 44.12 44.38
9 Juote Aleksi LHR 14.50 0.02.39 43.41 43.67
10 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 14.53 0.02.42 43.10 43.36
11 Reiman Niklas Trian 14.57 0.02.46 42.74 43.00
12 Lemström Fredrik Raseborg 15.04 0.02.53 42.25 42.51
13 Immonen Topias HlS 15.16 0.03.05 41.54 41.79
14 Jauho Eelis LappRi 15.41 0.03.30 40.28 40.52
15 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 15.53 0.03.42 39.62 39.86
16 Ryytty Eino Pohjant 16.15 0.04.04 38.58 38.81
17 Virrankoski Väinö KauWi 16.17 0.04.06 38.35 38.58
18 Söderman Hannes NOK 17.00 0.04.49 36.59 36.81
19 Varvikko Aaro EsAk 17.04 0.04.53 36.31 36.52
20 Ryyppö Topias HS 17.12 0.05.01 35.88 36.10
21 Pohjalainen Olli VeVe 17.16 0.05.05 35.60 35.82
22 Korhonen Karri KaSu 17.48 0.05.37 34.40 34.61
23 Juvaste Samuel EsSu 18.02 0.05.51 33.82 34.02
24 Antikainen Eero RasKu 18.07 0.05.56 33.53 33.73
25 Karvonen Elmo KS 18.19 0.06.08 33.03 33.23
26 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 18.29 0.06.18 32.60 32.80
27 Kiintola Eemil KS 18.32 0.06.21 32.38 32.58
28 Åbacka Petter NOK 18.57 0.06.46 31.54 31.73
29 Sorsa Lauri SoJy 19.07 0.06.56 31.14 31.33
30 Veikkola Eemil EsSu 19.53 0.07.42 29.82 30.00
31 Hertsbacka Isak NOK 20.23 0.08.12 28.97 29.14
32 Kinnunen Onni KangSK 20.25 0.08.14 28.80 28.98
33 Heikkinen Konsta SoJy 20.27 0.08.16 28.64 28.81
34 Sundberg Hannes Minken 20.45 0.08.34 28.11 28.28
35 Holmström Samuli Trian 21.03 0.08.52 27.59 27.76
36 Strandberg John Malax 21.31 0.09.20 26.88 27.04
37 Hyöty Emil Malax 21.59 0.09.48 26.20 26.36
38 Mukkala Jonni KR 22.21 0.10.10 25.66 25.81
39 Göransson Niklas HlS 22.51 0.10.40 24.99 25.14
40 Fränti Onni RaJu 24.05 0.11.54 23.61 23.75
41 Sundqvist Ivar Falken 27.14 0.15.03 20.79 20.92
42 Ala-Honkola Iivari LapVi 27.33 0.15.22 20.46 20.59

Sarja D20K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 21.34 0.00.00 82.38 82.11
2 Häkkinen Pihla TP 21.42 0.00.08 81.63 81.36
3 Karppinen Inari EsSu 21.47 0.00.13 81.07 80.80
4 Turakainen Veera Lynx 22.57 0.01.23 76.71 76.45
4 Hietala Emmi LapVi 22.57 0.01.23 76.71 76.45
6 Kontio Katri KangSK 23.18 0.01.44 75.09 74.84
7 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 23.42 0.02.08 73.59 73.35
8 Markki Emmi EsSu 23.45 0.02.11 73.21 72.96
9 Tala Emilia HS 23.59 0.02.25 72.27 72.03
10 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 24.08 0.02.34 71.59 71.36
11 Miettinen Kiia EsSu 24.14 0.02.40 71.07 70.84
12 Pesu Vilma Hiilto 24.18 0.02.44 70.66 70.42
13 Häggkvist Frida NOK 24.41 0.03.07 69.34 69.11
14 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia KR 24.53 0.03.19 68.56 68.33
15 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 25.01 0.03.27 67.98 67.75
16 Kuusinen Saana TP 25.04 0.03.30 67.63 67.40
17 Hyyppä Liina LapVi 25.16 0.03.42 66.88 66.65
18 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 25.21 0.03.47 66.44 66.22
19 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 25.31 0.03.57 65.79 65.57
20 Nietula Minja HS 25.32 0.03.58 65.54 65.32
21 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 25.36 0.04.02 65.15 64.94
22 Lauri Silja OH 25.40 0.04.06 64.77 64.56
23 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 26.01 0.04.27 63.69 63.48
24 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 26.11 0.04.37 63.08 62.87
25 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 26.38 0.05.04 61.81 61.60
26 Norrbacka Salla Lynx 26.58 0.05.24 60.84 60.64
26 Sallila Katarina HS 26.58 0.05.24 60.84 60.64
28 Palokangas Mette AlatPi 27.33 0.05.59 59.16 58.96
29 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 27.39 0.06.05 58.75 58.55
30 Ojala Jenny RasKa 27.53 0.06.19 58.06 57.87
31 Holopainen Oili S-2000 28.17 0.06.43 57.05 56.86
32 Vuori Milla EsSu 28.18 0.06.44 56.82 56.64
33 Tonder Oona KR 28.31 0.06.57 56.20 56.02
34 Myrskog Rosa Kronan 28.38 0.07.04 55.78 55.60
35 Enlund Julia Femman 29.01 0.07.27 54.86 54.68
36 Jaatinen Ilona Pohjant 29.05 0.07.31 54.55 54.36
37 Rantakokko Merianna HS 29.22 0.07.48 53.83 53.66
37 Hahn Olivia OK77 29.22 0.07.48 53.83 53.66
39 Juntunen Marikki KR 29.31 0.07.57 53.19 53.02
40 Rajala Anni HS 29.41 0.08.07 52.71 52.54
41 Nyman Ida Lynx 30.50 0.09.16 50.57 50.40
42 Kokkonen Meeri KaSu 31.11 0.09.37 49.83 49.66
43 Torrkulla Henna Femman 32.43 0.11.09 47.32 47.17
44 Aaltonen Milla IkNV 32.47 0.11.13 47.06 46.91
45 Laine Noora TP 34.31 0.12.57 44.54 44.39
46 Soini Mette KyS 35.06 0.13.32 43.65 43.50
47 Brink Henrika PIF 37.07 0.15.33 41.13 40.99
48 Määttälä Fanni EsSu 37.30 0.15.56 40.56 40.43
49 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 38.17 0.16.43 39.59 39.46
50 Tuohimaa Ines Solf 46.40 0.25.06 32.36 32.25

Sarja D18K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 16.09 0.00.00 77.01 76.55
2 Lillqvist Isabella TP 17.35 0.01.26 70.50 70.07
3 Virtala Emmi PIF 17.48 0.01.39 69.41 68.99
4 Pellikka Virna HiKi 17.55 0.01.46 68.73 68.31
5 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 18.28 0.02.19 66.45 66.05
6 Laakso Laura LappRi 18.29 0.02.20 66.17 65.77
7 Karkiainen Helmi S-JKL 18.44 0.02.35 65.07 64.67
8 Tuomaala Ella RaJu 18.48 0.02.39 64.61 64.22
9 Näsi Minea RaJu 19.08 0.02.59 63.27 62.89
10 Lampinen Pihla TP 19.17 0.03.08 62.56 62.19
11 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 19.29 0.03.20 61.71 61.34
11 Mäkäräinen Selma S-JKL 19.29 0.03.20 61.71 61.34
13 Rantanen Annika Koovee 19.37 0.03.28 60.87 60.50
13 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 19.37 0.03.28 60.87 60.50
15 Sipilä Mia KangSK 19.47 0.03.38 59.94 59.57
16 Salmela Anni Pohjant 19.58 0.03.49 59.18 58.82
17 Gröhn Ronja TP 20.01 0.03.52 58.82 58.47
18 Anttila Minea Pohjant 20.13 0.04.04 58.04 57.69
19 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 20.21 0.04.12 57.45 57.11
20 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TP 20.33 0.04.24 56.69 56.35
21 Viskari Saana Lynx 20.38 0.04.29 56.26 55.92
22 Hietala Sini LapVi 20.47 0.04.38 55.66 55.32
23 Ryynänen Ella SKUusi 21.26 0.05.17 53.77 53.45
24 Goman Matleena Pohjant 21.54 0.05.45 52.44 52.12
25 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 22.09 0.06.00 51.66 51.35
26 Mänty Elisa RR 22.18 0.06.09 51.13 50.82
27 Vanhala Heidi SKUusi 22.52 0.06.43 49.68 49.38
28 Hemmi Mai Pohjant 22.55 0.06.46 49.39 49.09
29 Juntunen Hertta KR 23.00 0.06.51 49.03 48.73
30 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 23.05 0.06.56 48.67 48.38
31 Luhtasaari Nea RaJu 23.43 0.07.34 47.20 46.91
32 Salonen Heidi JRV 24.23 0.08.14 45.74 45.46
33 Koivula Venla LaihLu 24.42 0.08.33 44.98 44.71
34 Hilo Jenny EsSu 25.01 0.08.52 44.25 43.98
35 Kämäräinen Loviisa SoJy 25.02 0.08.53 44.05 43.79
36 Nieminen Reetta VaHa 25.05 0.08.56 43.80 43.54
37 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 25.06 0.08.57 43.61 43.34
38 Paavola Titta KyS 25.27 0.09.18 42.84 42.59
39 Lammi Kira KauWi 25.53 0.09.44 41.97 41.71
40 Backman Alexandra OK77 26.44 0.10.35 40.48 40.23
41 Halonen Ellinor NOK 27.05 0.10.56 39.80 39.56
42 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi 27.20 0.11.11 39.28 39.05
43 Ojala Aura UlvUra 28.04 0.11.55 38.11 37.88
44 Uus-Mäkelä Anniina Hiisi 31.19 0.15.10 34.02 33.82
45 Loukkalahti Aino RR 37.59 0.21.50 27.94 27.77
46 Ylihärsilä Jenna AlahKi 49.05 0.32.56 21.54 21.41

Sarja D18K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 46
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 16.09 0.00.00 76.14 75.73
2 Punto Elli EsSu 16.57 0.00.48 72.31 71.92
3 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 19.05 0.02.56 64.01 63.66
4 Lindén Amalia Trian 19.08 0.02.59 63.63 63.28
5 Wickholm Saga Trian 19.23 0.03.14 62.59 62.26
6 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 19.30 0.03.21 62.01 61.68
7 Lehtonen Venla MSParma 19.56 0.03.47 60.46 60.13
8 Naskali Johanna KyRa 19.58 0.03.49 60.15 59.83
9 Raimovaara Emma HlS 20.15 0.04.06 59.11 58.79
10 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 20.17 0.04.08 58.81 58.49
11 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 20.18 0.04.09 58.56 58.24
12 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 20.36 0.04.27 57.50 57.19
13 Ahlfors Anni RaLu 20.42 0.04.33 57.03 56.72
14 Kyllästinen Inka RaLu 20.50 0.04.41 56.47 56.16
15 Gripenberg Ester OK77 21.01 0.04.52 55.78 55.48
16 Heinilä Lumi TP 21.13 0.05.04 55.06 54.76
17 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 21.15 0.05.06 54.78 54.49
18 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 21.18 0.05.09 54.46 54.17
19 Papinaho Alina S-JKL 21.34 0.05.25 53.60 53.31
20 Kuokka Katri IisVi 21.50 0.05.41 52.75 52.47
21 Häkkinen Kaisla TP 22.16 0.06.07 51.54 51.27
22 Rokala Erica LapVi 22.20 0.06.11 51.21 50.93
23 Lampinen Siina TP 22.39 0.06.30 50.31 50.04
24 Suokko Matilda LapVi 22.48 0.06.39 49.80 49.53
25 Poijärvi Aino Koovee 22.56 0.06.47 49.33 49.06
26 Davidsson Linnéa TP 22.57 0.06.48 49.12 48.85
27 Sikkilä Peppi LapVi 23.04 0.06.55 48.69 48.43
28 Hoskari Sanni RaJu 23.22 0.07.13 47.89 47.63
29 Lehtonen Minttu SiiRa 23.23 0.07.14 47.68 47.42
30 Salonen Lotta JRV 24.10 0.08.01 45.96 45.72
31 Haapamäki Kerttu HyRa 24.11 0.08.02 45.76 45.52
32 Hyörtti Sini RaLu 26.01 0.09.52 42.38 42.15
33 Kulju Eevi HlS 26.13 0.10.04 41.90 41.68
34 Kiintola Emilia KS 26.23 0.10.14 41.48 41.26
35 Biskop Patricia LapVi 26.29 0.10.20 41.17 40.95
36 Lindfors Karolina Falken 27.05 0.10.56 40.11 39.89
37 Rehberger Nadja HS 27.44 0.11.35 39.02 38.81
38 Laitinen Julia VeVe 27.49 0.11.40 38.75 38.55
39 Viippola Sofia HS 28.20 0.12.11 37.90 37.70
40 Häggkvist Johanna NOK 28.37 0.12.28 37.38 37.18
41 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 28.50 0.12.41 36.96 36.76
42 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 32.23 0.16.14 32.78 32.61
43 Leinonen Siiri KaSu 32.36 0.16.27 32.44 32.26
44 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 34.32 0.18.23 30.50 30.34
45 Nyholm Veera S-JKL 34.56 0.18.47 30.04 29.88
46 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 40.33 0.24.24 25.78 25.64

Sarja D16K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 15.57 0.00.00 63.41 61.09
2 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 16.20 0.00.23 61.74 59.48
3 Lehtinen Martta AngA 16.27 0.00.30 61.12 58.88
4 Niinimäki Nelli Pohjant 16.53 0.00.56 59.37 57.20
5 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 17.09 0.01.12 58.28 56.15
6 Lång Emma KuoSu 17.17 0.01.20 57.66 55.55
7 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 17.21 0.01.24 57.26 55.17
8 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 17.38 0.01.41 56.17 54.12
9 Malinen Fanni Navi 17.41 0.01.44 55.85 53.81
10 Rajala Maija RaJu 17.45 0.01.48 55.47 53.44
11 Liuha Vilma KangSK 17.54 0.01.57 54.84 52.83
12 Lehtonen Vilja AngA 18.07 0.02.10 54.02 52.04
13 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 18.10 0.02.13 53.71 51.74
14 Enroth Emma RaN 18.11 0.02.14 53.49 51.54
15 Lohtander Eerika MSParma 18.13 0.02.16 53.23 51.29
16 Ylilehto Emilia TP 18.15 0.02.18 52.97 51.04
17 Mariani Sandra Koovee 18.17 0.02.20 52.71 50.79
18 Taini Elli JRV 18.23 0.02.26 52.26 50.35
19 Peltonen Riikka JRV 18.38 0.02.41 51.40 49.52
20 Gaasenbeek Annlinn LS-37 18.47 0.02.50 50.83 48.98
21 Vallittu Tuuli KangSK 18.52 0.02.55 50.45 48.61
22 Lehtinen Miina AngA 18.57 0.03.00 50.07 48.24
23 Päärni Iina MSParma 19.04 0.03.07 49.61 47.80
24 Farkas Villö EsSu 19.14 0.03.17 49.03 47.23
25 Enroth Jenna RaN 19.39 0.03.42 47.84 46.09
26 Mäkelä Ilona Koovee 19.47 0.03.50 47.36 45.63
27 Koski Hanni Koovee 19.56 0.03.59 46.86 45.14
28 Linnamäki Kerttu AngA 19.59 0.04.02 46.59 44.89
29 Liukkonen Veera AnttU 20.22 0.04.25 45.57 43.90
30 Löfqvist Linn Femman 20.55 0.04.58 44.23 42.61
31 Niskanen Salla KR 21.03 0.05.06 43.81 42.20
32 Frondelius Elli RaKaS 21.04 0.05.07 43.63 42.04
33 Ahlfors Erika TP 21.30 0.05.33 42.61 41.05
34 Määttälä Selma LapVi 21.34 0.05.37 42.34 40.80
35 Kankainen Essi EsSu 21.52 0.05.55 41.63 40.10
36 Palomäki Emilia RasKa 21.54 0.05.57 41.43 39.91
37 Pihlajaniemi Aini Pohjant 21.56 0.05.59 41.23 39.72
38 Enlund Isabella Femman 22.19 0.06.22 40.39 38.91
39 Mustonen Vilma KangSK 22.22 0.06.25 40.16 38.70
40 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 22.41 0.06.44 39.47 38.03
41 Martikainen Ronja JRV 23.58 0.08.01 37.23 35.87
42 Papinaho Enne S-JKL 24.07 0.08.10 36.88 35.53
43 Kajander Saana Trian 24.59 0.09.02 35.48 34.18
44 Mustikkamaa Salla Koovee 25.02 0.09.05 35.29 34.00
45 Malinen Ella KuoSu 25.04 0.09.07 35.13 33.84
46 Ruotsalainen Emma LappRi 27.41 0.11.44 31.70 30.54
47 Hahl Annika JRV 27.56 0.11.59 31.31 30.16
48 Ekström Saana-Mari MSParma 28.00 0.12.03 31.13 29.99
49 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 30.31 0.14.34 28.46 27.42
50 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 32.39 0.16.42 26.51 25.54
51 Markkanen Iita SKUusi 36.03 0.20.06 23.93 23.05
52 Björkfors Elsie Botnia 41.58 0.26.01 20.48 19.74

Sarja D15K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 13.35 0.00.00 58.00 58.26
2 Laakso Lotta LappRi 13.48 0.00.13 56.88 57.14
3 Mennala Venla HlS 14.10 0.00.35 55.21 55.45
4 Peltotalo Alma HlS 14.29 0.00.54 53.80 54.04
5 Ketola Matleena LapVi 14.45 0.01.10 52.63 52.87
6 Sauso Aada HS 14.59 0.01.24 51.62 51.85
7 Turpeinen Selma TP 15.36 0.02.01 49.39 49.61
8 Länsitie Pinja Pohjant 15.57 0.02.22 48.13 48.34
9 Koskinen Aino TP 16.03 0.02.28 47.65 47.86
10 Alahäivälä Silja PudU 16.36 0.03.01 45.90 46.10
11 Näykki Minttu LapVi 16.41 0.03.06 45.50 45.70
12 Anttonen Helmiina AngA 17.07 0.03.32 44.18 44.37
13 Liuksiala Tilta-Maria KyRa 17.17 0.03.42 43.58 43.78
14 Ruotsalainen Elina LappRi 17.20 0.03.45 43.29 43.48
15 Laamanen Karoliina TarpSu 17.40 0.04.05 42.31 42.50
16 Sippola Sanni LapVi 17.49 0.04.14 41.79 41.98
17 Turunen Helmi TP 17.52 0.04.17 41.51 41.70
18 Gaasenbeek Celine LS-37 18.05 0.04.30 40.86 41.04
19 Backlund Thelma Femman 18.13 0.04.38 40.40 40.58
20 Tetri Ella TuS 18.16 0.04.41 40.13 40.31
21 Lamppu Laura MSParma 18.18 0.04.43 39.90 40.08
22 Anttila Ilona Pohjant 18.21 0.04.46 39.64 39.81
23 Virkkala Venla KaSu 18.36 0.05.01 38.95 39.12
24 Kalari Kaisla TP 18.53 0.05.18 38.21 38.38
25 Niskanen Suvi KR 19.10 0.05.35 37.50 37.66
25 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 19.10 0.05.35 37.50 37.66
27 Turunen Elina KuoSu 19.32 0.05.57 36.50 36.66
28 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 20.27 0.06.52 34.72 34.87
29 Snickars Lea NOK 20.52 0.07.17 33.89 34.04
30 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 20.55 0.07.20 33.67 33.82
31 Torrkulla Moa Femman 22.10 0.08.35 31.64 31.78
32 Heikkinen Aada Pohjant 22.35 0.09.00 30.93 31.07
33 Söyrilä Iida AngA 23.30 0.09.55 29.60 29.73
34 Värtinen Vanessa OK77 23.34 0.09.59 29.39 29.53
35 Rautiainen Senni SoJy 23.35 0.10.00 29.25 29.38
36 Hokkanen Liina Pohjant 24.25 0.10.50 28.13 28.26
37 Laitinen Sofia VeVe 26.40 0.13.05 25.65 25.77
38 Nyholm Ella JRV 28.36 0.15.01 23.82 23.92
39 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 30.07 0.16.32 22.52 22.62
40 Tikkanen Pieta Pohjant 32.09 0.18.34 21.01 21.10
41 Koivula Sanni LaihLu 32.38 0.19.03 20.61 20.70
42 Uitto Saana KauWi 33.59 0.20.24 19.71 19.79

Sarja D15K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jantunen Anni EsSu 12.45 0.00.00 57.36 56.85
2 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 13.32 0.00.47 53.84 53.36
3 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 13.46 0.01.01 52.73 52.27
4 Jokelainen Sanja KaSu 13.55 0.01.10 51.97 51.51
5 Ryytty Inka Pohjant 14.53 0.02.08 48.42 47.99
6 Lehtinen Lotta HS 15.06 0.02.21 47.55 47.12
7 Oksa Jenni RasKa 15.35 0.02.50 45.90 45.49
8 Mononen Linda KR 15.39 0.02.54 45.53 45.13
9 Kataja Enni RaJu 15.50 0.03.05 44.84 44.44
10 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 16.10 0.03.25 43.75 43.36
11 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 16.11 0.03.26 43.54 43.15
12 Pekkanen Nuppu-Sofia RaHa 16.14 0.03.29 43.24 42.85
13 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 16.42 0.03.57 41.87 41.50
14 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 16.49 0.04.04 41.42 41.05
15 Mäkelä Ella TuS 16.59 0.04.14 40.86 40.49
16 Heikkilä Nella RasKa 17.41 0.04.56 39.09 38.74
17 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 17.50 0.05.05 38.61 38.27
18 Kuoppala Saana RasKu 17.53 0.05.08 38.35 38.01
19 Jormanainen Tuuli KangSK 18.34 0.05.49 36.80 36.47
20 Halkilahti Siiri AngA 18.40 0.05.55 36.46 36.13
21 Väisänen Martta Pohjant 19.16 0.06.31 35.18 34.87
22 Tuomala Matilda AngA 19.26 0.06.41 34.74 34.43
23 Perälä Fanni RaJu 19.33 0.06.48 34.40 34.09
24 Norrgård Ida Femman 19.48 0.07.03 33.83 33.53
25 Anttila Emilia JRV 20.04 0.07.19 33.25 32.95
26 Lehtovirta Saana TP 20.14 0.07.29 32.84 32.55
27 Talonen Elsa IkNV 20.19 0.07.34 32.57 32.28
28 Lamppu Lotta MSParma 20.21 0.07.36 32.39 32.10
29 Ylikojola Veera RaJu 20.32 0.07.47 31.97 31.68
30 Honkala Emmi TP 20.45 0.08.00 31.51 31.23
31 Snickars Matilda NOK 20.46 0.08.01 31.35 31.07
32 Alonen Eeva S-JKL 21.12 0.08.27 30.58 30.31
32 Koskinen Frida Trian 21.12 0.08.27 30.58 30.31
34 Salmia Kaisla RaN 21.21 0.08.36 30.12 29.85
35 Rantala Iida-Maria TuS 23.00 0.10.15 27.84 27.59
36 Rahkonen Janni-Maria LuuRa 23.25 0.10.40 27.23 26.99
37 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx 23.27 0.10.42 27.08 26.84
38 Fröjdö Ellen TuS 24.28 0.11.43 25.84 25.62
39 Miettinen Tuuli Lynx 25.11 0.12.26 25.00 24.78
40 Siivola Alina HS 26.27 0.13.42 23.70 23.49
41 Korpinen Elli AnttU 28.57 0.16.12 21.57 21.37
42 Mutikainen Eveliina KauWi 41.50 0.29.05 14.86 14.73

Sarja H35K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruokamo Ville-Petteri HS 23.37 0.00.00 86.65 83.37
2 Iivari Antti RaJu 24.24 0.00.47 83.32 80.17
3 Oikarinen Lauri S-JKL 25.02 0.01.25 80.68 77.63
4 Hall Andreas Femman 25.16 0.01.39 79.41 76.41
5 Hemminki Antti RasKu 25.37 0.02.00 77.80 74.86
6 Forsström Calle Raseborg 26.13 0.02.36 75.51 72.66
7 Hyyppä Jarmo Pohjant 26.16 0.02.39 74.86 72.03
8 Rautiainen Teemu RastiE4 26.43 0.03.06 73.10 70.34
9 Järn Staffan Femman 26.49 0.03.12 72.33 69.59
10 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 26.53 0.03.16 71.65 68.94
11 Taanila Henri IkNV 27.15 0.03.38 70.20 67.55
12 Huhtanen Juha RaJu 27.29 0.03.52 69.12 66.50
13 Kurkela Mikko Koovee 27.34 0.03.57 68.42 65.84
14 Ala-Äijälä Janne RaLu 27.49 0.04.12 67.33 64.78
15 Glasberg Tomas Malax 27.52 0.04.15 66.73 64.21
16 Lehtola Tomi KR 28.02 0.04.25 65.86 63.37
17 Ruberg Lauri Falken 28.33 0.04.56 64.20 61.77
18 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 28.57 0.05.20 62.85 60.47
19 Aho Mika Pohjant 31.07 0.07.30 58.04 55.85
20 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 31.17 0.07.40 57.31 55.14
21 Wik Niklas Falken 31.26 0.07.49 56.61 54.47
22 Annila Petri Koovee 31.30 0.07.53 56.07 53.95
23 Hujala Tuomas HS 36.52 0.13.15 47.54 45.75
Isokoski Markku YlivKu HYL -

Sarja H40K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 21.57 0.00.00 75.67 74.51
2 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 22.22 0.00.25 73.86 72.73
3 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 22.29 0.00.32 73.08 71.96
4 Soini Jussi KS 22.57 0.01.00 71.21 70.12
5 Ikävalko Petri KangSK 23.37 0.01.40 68.82 67.77
6 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 24.06 0.02.09 67.07 66.05
7 Haldin Ove Femman 24.15 0.02.18 66.29 65.28
8 Lassila Mikko HS 24.31 0.02.34 65.20 64.21
9 Tunis Staffan Femman 25.35 0.03.38 62.14 61.19
10 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 25.47 0.03.50 61.31 60.37
11 Matilainen Juha OK77 26.09 0.04.12 60.11 59.19
12 Nurminen Janne HS 26.35 0.04.38 58.80 57.90
13 Bäckström Anders Femman 26.43 0.04.46 58.17 57.28
14 Lintunen Sampsa RaKaS 27.04 0.05.07 57.09 56.22
15 Alonen Matti S-JKL 27.21 0.05.24 56.17 55.31
16 Istolahti Heikki YKV 27.55 0.05.58 54.71 53.88
17 Holm Christian Femman 27.57 0.06.00 54.33 53.50
18 Lauronen Jarkko LaihLu 28.00 0.06.03 53.91 53.09
19 Lassila Juha VetU 28.06 0.06.09 53.41 52.59
20 Orhanen Aarne RasKu 28.35 0.06.38 52.19 51.40
21 Granholm Christoffer Femman 29.52 0.07.55 49.65 48.89
22 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 30.52 0.08.55 47.75 47.03
23 Ikola Juhani SuJu 31.05 0.09.08 47.14 46.42
24 Forsström Oscar Raseborg 31.45 0.09.48 45.87 45.17
25 Tuomala Simo PertPe 33.17 0.11.20 43.49 42.82
26 Kemppainen Antti EsSu 34.23 0.12.26 41.84 41.20
27 Lassila Jussi PiTa 35.03 0.13.06 40.79 40.16
28 Kähtävä Tero KaJu 38.26 0.16.29 36.96 36.40
Henriksson Mathias Falken HYL -

Sarja H40K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haarlaa Tapio HS 21.31 0.00.00 74.05 72.72
2 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 21.39 0.00.08 73.20 71.89
3 Lindeqvist Markus PR 22.29 0.00.58 70.11 68.85
4 Fröjdö Simon TuS 23.13 0.01.42 67.53 66.31
5 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 23.36 0.02.05 66.07 64.88
6 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 23.54 0.02.23 64.88 63.72
7 Detkov Sergei Hiisi 24.35 0.03.04 62.73 61.60
8 Närvä Toni PR 24.36 0.03.05 62.34 61.22
9 Joensuu Timo VaajTe 25.17 0.03.46 60.32 59.24
10 Kankaanpää Timo OK77 25.19 0.03.48 59.90 58.83
11 Päärni Pertti MSParma 25.23 0.03.52 59.41 58.34
12 Sauso Riku HS 25.28 0.03.57 58.88 57.82
13 Aho Jukka RaJu 25.36 0.04.05 58.24 57.19
14 Leinonen Jaakko RR 25.59 0.04.28 57.05 56.03
15 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 26.32 0.05.01 55.55 54.55
16 Tölli Marko S-JKL 27.06 0.05.35 54.07 53.10
17 Siivola Markus LappRi 27.25 0.05.54 53.14 52.18
18 Saari Tatu SuSe 27.53 0.06.22 51.94 51.01
19 Siivonen Jere PirHi 28.14 0.06.43 50.99 50.08
20 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 28.32 0.07.01 50.16 49.26
21 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 28.36 0.07.05 49.74 48.85
22 Siivola Jarno HS 28.45 0.07.14 49.19 48.30
23 Oksman Jukka Pohjant 29.45 0.08.14 47.25 46.40
24 Pajunen Jari PertPe 29.57 0.08.26 46.65 45.81
25 Smeds Christoffer NOK 31.37 0.10.06 43.92 43.13
26 Rosenblad Kalle HiKi 38.24 0.16.53 35.94 35.29
27 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 40.28 0.18.57 33.89 33.28
28 Järvenpää Timo KauKa 44.18 0.22.47 30.77 30.21
Forsström Ville Raseborg HYL -

Sarja H45K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 20.59 0.00.00 67.92 69.02
2 Rantala Teemu LapVi 21.19 0.00.20 66.54 67.61
3 Löfbacka Sami KPV 21.40 0.00.41 65.14 66.20
4 Närvä Marko Lynx 21.58 0.00.59 63.94 64.97
5 Ahola Janne Navi 22.17 0.01.18 62.72 63.74
6 Jansson Sören Falken 22.42 0.01.43 61.27 62.26
7 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 23.00 0.02.01 60.17 61.14
8 Mäkäräinen Jouni S-JKL 23.52 0.02.53 57.69 58.63
9 Riissanen Jani EsAk 23.54 0.02.55 57.32 58.25
10 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 23.58 0.02.59 56.88 57.80
11 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 24.05 0.03.06 56.32 57.23
12 Lindell Niklas Brahe 24.42 0.03.43 54.63 55.51
13 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 24.43 0.03.44 54.31 55.19
14 Jarva Jukka OrPo 24.52 0.03.53 53.71 54.58
15 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 24.55 0.03.56 53.33 54.19
16 Kivioja Jussi RasKa 25.05 0.04.06 52.70 53.55
17 Rautanen Marko TuuSe 26.00 0.05.01 50.57 51.39
18 Aalto Sami MSParma 27.44 0.06.45 47.16 47.93
19 Snåre Dan Brahe 27.51 0.06.52 46.72 47.47
20 Hautala Jari Femman 29.21 0.08.22 44.10 44.81
21 Antikainen Teemu RaJu 29.22 0.08.23 43.84 44.54
22 Lehtinen Juhani KauKa 29.42 0.08.43 43.11 43.81
23 Palokangas Markus AlatPi 30.08 0.09.09 42.26 42.95
24 Engström Jon PIF 31.00 0.10.01 40.86 41.52
25 Hopearuoho Jan KaRa 31.40 0.10.41 39.78 40.42
26 Nissilä Jukka YlivKu 31.52 0.10.53 39.31 39.95
27 Hertsbacka Johan NOK 34.48 0.13.49 35.80 36.38
28 Takanen Jari KuortKu 35.21 0.14.22 35.05 35.62
29 Matilainen Teemu RaHa 36.14 0.15.15 34.01 34.56
30 Pääkkönen Mikko KuPe 40.41 0.19.42 30.12 30.60
31 Öhman Andreas Malax 47.22 0.26.23 25.72 26.14
32 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 51.00 0.30.01 23.75 24.14

Sarja H45K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Juha-Matti RasKu 20.07 0.00.00 69.98 71.24
2 Toivio Heikki AngA 20.51 0.00.44 67.21 68.42
3 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 22.21 0.02.14 62.41 63.54
4 Repo Ville TP 22.57 0.02.50 60.50 61.59
5 Koski Eero YKV 23.19 0.03.12 59.28 60.35
6 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 23.36 0.03.29 58.29 59.35
7 Rantala Tommy KaRa 23.42 0.03.35 57.78 58.82
8 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 24.03 0.03.56 56.67 57.69
9 Salo Markus PunKu 24.49 0.04.42 54.66 55.65
10 Hemminki Jukka RaJu 25.03 0.04.56 53.90 54.87
11 Kuronen Tommi JRV 25.35 0.05.28 52.52 53.47
12 Järvenpää Juha HS 26.05 0.05.58 51.27 52.20
13 Hongisto Osmo LoJa 26.50 0.06.43 49.60 50.50
14 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 26.52 0.06.45 49.30 50.19
15 Toivio Matti RaPi 27.09 0.07.02 48.55 49.43
16 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 27.15 0.07.08 48.14 49.01
17 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 27.33 0.07.26 47.38 48.24
18 Korhonen Kai SKVuoksi 27.46 0.07.39 46.78 47.62
19 Kirves Saku SKUusi 28.29 0.08.22 45.38 46.20
20 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 29.45 0.09.38 43.23 44.01
21 Teerikoski Petri LLuja 30.12 0.10.05 42.38 43.14
22 Farkas David HS 30.45 0.10.38 41.41 42.16
23 Kullberg Fredrik Malax 31.03 0.10.56 40.80 41.54
24 Karvonen Ossi KS 31.06 0.10.59 40.53 41.26
25 Ruotsalainen Ville LappRi 32.38 0.12.31 38.43 39.13
26 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 33.56 0.13.49 36.77 37.43
26 Rosenqvist Björn NOK 33.56 0.13.49 36.77 37.43
28 Hämäläinen Teemu KangSK 36.18 0.16.11 34.02 34.63
29 Räsänen Mikko MaMa 36.53 0.16.46 33.31 33.91
30 Kankainen Aleksi EsSu 37.20 0.17.13 32.74 33.33
31 Frondelius Petri RaKaS 40.08 0.20.01 30.29 30.84
32 Määttälä Jukka KoS 44.54 0.24.47 26.93 27.42
33 Miettinen Sami Pihkan 49.35 0.29.28 24.26 24.70
Suntila Juha TuMe HYL -

Sarja H50K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 39
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Tero HS 17.41 0.00.00 64.53 63.51
2 Nymalm Sören PIF 17.46 0.00.05 63.97 62.97
3 Kankaanpää Vesa OK77 18.03 0.00.22 62.72 61.73
4 Asklöf Tom Lynx 18.15 0.00.34 61.79 60.81
5 Kallioniemi Janne RaLu 18.44 0.01.03 59.95 59.01
6 Rönnemaa Antti SiiRa 19.21 0.01.40 57.81 56.90
6 Salonen Mikko HS 19.21 0.01.40 57.81 56.90
8 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 20.14 0.02.33 54.84 53.97
9 Väisänen Marko LS-37 20.23 0.02.42 54.21 53.36
10 Hiiri Ari HauSi 20.26 0.02.45 53.86 53.01
11 Strandvall Sören Minken 20.27 0.02.46 53.60 52.75
12 Loukkalahti Mika RR 20.34 0.02.53 53.07 52.24
13 Pesu Raino Hiilto 20.52 0.03.11 52.10 51.27
14 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 21.01 0.03.20 51.51 50.70
15 Rusanen Petri S-JKL 21.11 0.03.30 50.89 50.09
16 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 21.50 0.04.09 49.17 48.39
16 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 21.50 0.04.09 49.17 48.39
18 Komonen Atte S-JKL 22.02 0.04.21 48.31 47.55
19 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 22.07 0.04.26 47.93 47.17
20 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 22.16 0.04.35 47.40 46.66
21 Torrkulla Jan Femman 22.27 0.04.46 46.82 46.08
22 Minkkinen Juha KR 22.48 0.05.07 45.90 45.18
23 Neuvonen Janne LuuRa 22.57 0.05.16 45.40 44.69
24 Jokikuona Juha RasTiimi 22.58 0.05.17 45.17 44.46
25 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 23.01 0.05.20 44.88 44.17
26 Helander Mika MSParma 23.47 0.06.06 43.24 42.56
27 Jokela Jari RaN 24.42 0.07.01 41.46 40.80
28 Ojala Jari PirHi 25.44 0.08.03 39.62 38.99
29 Paavola Harry KyS 26.34 0.08.53 38.21 37.60
30 Kokkonen Timo KaSu 27.27 0.09.46 36.81 36.23
31 Nurmi Pasi RasKe 27.51 0.10.10 36.12 35.55
32 Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu 28.21 0.10.40 35.33 34.77
33 Biskop Kim KoS 28.54 0.11.13 34.50 33.95
34 Kuntola Sami LaihLu 29.10 0.11.29 34.03 33.49
35 Lehtinen Esa KauWi 33.46 0.16.05 29.26 28.80
36 Vehkalahti Harri IkNV 34.20 0.16.39 28.64 28.19
37 Soikkeli Lauri EsSu 36.00 0.18.19 27.19 26.76
Haverinen Jari KaSu HYL -
Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa KES -

Sarja H50K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saari Petri VaajTe 17.37 0.00.00 67.75 67.01
2 Ylikangas Esko RasKu 18.22 0.00.45 64.72 64.01
3 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 18.24 0.00.47 64.34 63.64
4 Noponen Petri AnttU 18.46 0.01.09 62.82 62.14
5 Kemppi Joni EsSu 18.55 0.01.18 62.07 61.39
6 Saarinen Sauli MU 19.12 0.01.35 60.90 60.24
7 Friman Sami HyRa 19.15 0.01.38 60.49 59.83
8 Mutka Manu TuMe 19.16 0.01.39 60.19 59.53
9 Miettinen Juha Lynx 19.26 0.01.49 59.42 58.77
10 Tala Tuomas HS 19.31 0.01.54 58.92 58.28
11 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 19.43 0.02.06 58.08 57.44
12 Rajala Marko HS 19.45 0.02.08 57.73 57.11
13 Holm Jari ViiSu 19.57 0.02.20 56.91 56.29
14 Hakkarainen Vesa IkNV 19.58 0.02.21 56.62 56.01
15 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 20.00 0.02.23 56.29 55.67
16 Backman Daniel OK77 20.26 0.02.49 54.86 54.26
17 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 20.35 0.02.58 54.22 53.63
18 Suvanto Mikael RaJu 20.48 0.03.11 53.42 52.84
19 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 20.56 0.03.19 52.85 52.28
20 Ojala Marko UlvUra 21.20 0.03.43 51.63 51.07
20 Pitkänen Marko JRV 21.20 0.03.43 51.63 51.07
22 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 22.23 0.04.46 48.78 48.25
23 Pihlajaniemi Janne Pohjant 22.48 0.05.11 47.68 47.16
24 Ylihärsilä Juha AlahKi 23.15 0.05.38 46.55 46.04
25 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 23.18 0.05.41 46.24 45.73
26 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 23.32 0.05.55 45.57 45.08
27 Surakka Petteri HS 23.39 0.06.02 45.14 44.65
28 Viippola Ilpo OuTa 23.44 0.06.07 44.78 44.29
29 Nyman Patrik Brahe 24.13 0.06.36 43.69 43.21
30 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 25.48 0.08.11 40.82 40.38
31 Karru Antti VaRa 25.50 0.08.13 40.58 40.14
32 Latvala Marko SKUusi 26.45 0.09.08 39.01 38.58
33 Vuori Kim EsAk 26.46 0.09.09 38.80 38.38
34 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 28.00 0.10.23 36.92 36.52
35 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 28.34 0.10.57 36.02 35.63
36 Mattila Ville PäLuLu 32.39 0.15.02 31.37 31.03
37 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 36.42 0.19.05 27.77 27.47
38 Backman Fredrik Femman 38.40 0.21.03 26.24 25.95

Sarja H55K1
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jan OK77 16.17 0.00.00 60.93 60.65
2 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 16.28 0.00.11 60.07 59.79
3 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 16.51 0.00.34 58.52 58.25
4 Helin Timo VaRa 17.09 0.00.52 57.31 57.05
5 Haanpää Tuomo TP 17.36 0.01.19 55.67 55.41
6 Parttimaa Timo AngA 17.45 0.01.28 55.02 54.77
7 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 17.53 0.01.36 54.44 54.19
8 Hintsanen Harri IHR 18.18 0.02.01 53.03 52.79
9 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 18.21 0.02.04 52.72 52.48
10 Gynther Kimmo IHR 18.30 0.02.13 52.12 51.88
10 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 18.30 0.02.13 52.12 51.88
12 Höstman Stefan Malax 18.34 0.02.17 51.60 51.36
13 Kerkola Mika SuSi 18.36 0.02.19 51.34 51.11
14 Laaksonen Petri UNO 18.40 0.02.23 50.99 50.76
15 Koskinen Seppo VaajTe 18.57 0.02.40 50.07 49.84
16 Haaramo Panu EsSu 19.05 0.02.48 49.55 49.33
17 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 19.38 0.03.21 48.01 47.79
18 Virta Marko TuS 19.49 0.03.32 47.41 47.19
19 Latvala Juha JSRasti 19.59 0.03.42 46.86 46.64
20 Partanen Juha RasHy 20.03 0.03.46 46.55 46.33
21 Lintunen Petteri SiiRa 20.17 0.04.00 45.86 45.65
22 Ranta Olli PäLuLu 20.25 0.04.08 45.41 45.20
23 Kujala Tapio RaJu 20.28 0.04.11 45.15 44.94
24 Holmback Johan Malax 20.39 0.04.22 44.59 44.39
25 Ekström Thomas MSParma 20.41 0.04.24 44.37 44.17
26 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 20.49 0.04.32 43.94 43.74
27 Lautamäki Asko MSParma 20.50 0.04.33 43.76 43.55
28 Lampinen Ismo RR 21.00 0.04.43 43.26 43.06
29 Peltoniemi Vesa KPV 21.21 0.05.04 42.41 42.21
30 Suominen Jukka LaJy 21.23 0.05.06 42.19 42.00
31 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 21.50 0.05.33 41.18 40.99
32 Hakala Eero Femman 22.00 0.05.43 40.73 40.54
33 Lemström Tom Raseborg 24.04 0.07.47 37.10 36.93
34 Strandberg Leif Malax 24.09 0.07.52 36.85 36.68
35 Heikkinen Arto HS 24.20 0.08.03 36.44 36.27
36 Haglund Tommy Brahe 24.47 0.08.30 35.66 35.49
37 Autio Rauno KaRa 24.51 0.08.34 35.44 35.27
38 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 25.12 0.08.55 34.82 34.66
39 Alahäivälä Tapani PudU 26.23 0.10.06 33.14 32.99
40 Hartikainen Antti KR 26.24 0.10.07 33.00 32.85
41 Snickars Christer Solf 26.34 0.10.17 32.68 32.53
42 Hakuli Kari SKUusi 27.00 0.10.43 32.04 31.89
43 Ruutiainen Jaakko LaihLu 28.44 0.12.27 30.00 29.86
44 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 29.02 0.12.45 29.58 29.45
45 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 29.11 0.12.54 29.32 29.19
46 Haunia Heikki HSU 30.01 0.13.44 28.41 28.28
47 Salmia Teppo TarpSu 30.02 0.13.45 28.29 28.16
48 Rokka Timo LHR 32.11 0.15.54 26.30 26.18
49 Alahäivälä Markku YlivKu 48.27 0.32.10 17.41 17.33

Sarja H55K2
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 49
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 17.07 0.00.00 57.79 57.59
2 Vainionpää Matti RaJu 17.08 0.00.01 57.55 57.35
3 Parkkinen Keijo YlikNM 17.15 0.00.08 56.98 56.79
4 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 17.23 0.00.16 56.37 56.17
5 Mäkelä Vesa RasKa 17.30 0.00.23 55.82 55.62
6 Virtanen Antti HlS 17.39 0.00.32 55.17 54.98
7 Grön Kaj Brahe 18.03 0.00.56 53.77 53.59
8 Enroth Vesa TarpSu 18.07 0.01.00 53.40 53.22
9 Kivilaakso Sami Lynx 18.08 0.01.01 53.18 53.00
10 Kuusinen Petri TP 18.13 0.01.06 52.77 52.59
11 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 18.16 0.01.09 52.46 52.28
12 Ylitalo Matti LoJa 18.39 0.01.32 51.21 51.04
13 Taskila Sakari LeSi 19.12 0.02.05 49.59 49.42
14 Rahkola Mika OH 19.20 0.02.13 49.08 48.91
15 Koivusalo Juha IlU 19.29 0.02.22 48.55 48.38
16 Laasanen Juha KauWi 19.38 0.02.31 48.02 47.85
17 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 19.44 0.02.37 47.62 47.46
18 Tarkkanen Matti Lynx 20.10 0.03.03 46.44 46.28
19 Vuorenpää Asmo LaJy 20.16 0.03.09 46.06 45.90
20 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 20.28 0.03.21 45.46 45.30
21 Lehtinen Tapio PieHi 20.30 0.03.23 45.23 45.08
22 Thitz Eero SaSu 20.34 0.03.27 44.94 44.78
23 Stenlund Tom Brahe 20.36 0.03.29 44.72 44.56
24 Mattila Heikki PäLuLu 20.42 0.03.35 44.35 44.20
25 Savilahti Petri Lynx 20.57 0.03.50 43.67 43.52
26 Haverinen Arto KaSu 20.59 0.03.52 43.46 43.31
27 Numminen Mika UrjU 22.23 0.05.16 40.60 40.46
28 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 23.25 0.06.18 38.68 38.54
29 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 23.30 0.06.23 38.41 38.28
30 Portin Staffan Minken 23.42 0.06.35 37.95 37.82
31 Räbb Rainer GIF 23.55 0.06.48 37.48 37.35
32 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 24.14 0.07.07 36.86 36.74
33 Nurmo Mika PunKu 24.15 0.07.08 36.71 36.58
34 Brink Anders PIF 24.33 0.07.26 36.14 36.01
35 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 24.41 0.07.34 35.82 35.69
36 Lassila Antti KuortKu 24.55 0.07.48 35.36 35.23
37 Numminen Hannu EsAk 25.09 0.08.02 34.90 34.78
38 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 25.19 0.08.12 34.55 34.43
39 Itkonen Arto TP 25.46 0.08.39 33.83 33.71
40 Balck Johan AngA 26.31 0.09.24 32.76 32.64
41 Lindgrén Henrik Femman