FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Hollola-rastit
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sild Timo Koovee 34.45 0.00.00 91.74 88.59
2 Sorsa Aleksi TP 36.07 0.01.22 87.32 84.33
3 Huttunen Esa TuMe 37.21 0.02.36 83.52 80.66
4 Heiska Samu TuMe 37.27 0.02.42 82.39 79.56
5 Parkkinen Jarno Koovee 38.25 0.03.40 79.42 76.70
6 Saikko Antti TP 39.13 0.04.28 76.93 74.30
7 Parjanne Antti Lynx 39.33 0.04.48 75.42 72.84
8 Penttinen Topi MSParma 39.34 0.04.49 74.53 71.97
9 Salmenoja Samuli MSParma 41.30 0.06.45 70.23 67.82
10 Valkonen Lauri IHR 41.42 0.06.57 69.07 66.71
11 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 45.52 0.11.07 62.06 59.93
12 Itkonen Otto TuS 48.21 0.13.36 58.16 56.17
13 Tervala Miska RaVa 1.00.24 0.25.39 45.99 44.42
14 Huhtanen Pekka LS-37 1.00.58 0.26.13 45.01 43.46
15 Määttä Henri LS-37 1.01.12 0.26.27 44.28 42.76

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 38.17 0.00.00 63.19 59.21
2 Tervonen Harri LS-37 41.25 0.03.08 55.49 52.00
3 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 45.46 0.07.29 47.57 44.58
4 Virtanen Sami-Pekka LaTa 1.12.49 0.34.32 28.24 26.46

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ahvenainen Timo LS-37 29.33 0.00.00 61.26 57.06
2 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 31.27 0.01.54 56.60 52.72
3 Hirvonen Juha LS-37 35.46 0.06.13 48.92 45.57
4 Lindberg Lauri HauSi 36.39 0.07.06 46.92 43.71
5 Silvasti Heikki JRV 36.46 0.07.13 45.95 42.80
6 Lassila Jussi PiTa 37.36 0.08.03 44.13 41.11
7 Lainio Teppo RaVa 41.42 0.12.09 39.07 36.39
8 Kotola Mikko LS-37 43.19 0.13.46 36.91 34.39
9 Kaasalainen Antti LaTa 46.38 0.17.05 33.64 31.34
10 Breilin Oskar AR 59.44 0.30.11 25.76 23.99

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 28.56 0.00.00 66.40 64.67
2 Noponen Petri AnttU 29.17 0.00.21 65.03 63.33
3 Kemppi Joni EsSu 30.12 0.01.16 62.49 60.86
4 Laine Kari HiKi 30.41 0.01.45 60.95 59.36
5 Leppänen Kristian LS-37 31.13 0.02.17 59.37 57.82
6 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 31.20 0.02.24 58.61 57.08
7 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 31.48 0.02.52 57.21 55.72
8 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 32.10 0.03.14 56.03 54.57
9 Vickholm Hannes Trian 33.03 0.04.07 54.02 52.62
10 Saarinen Sauli MU 33.11 0.04.15 53.30 51.91
11 Huovila Miikka KaRa 33.30 0.04.34 52.29 50.92
12 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 34.13 0.05.17 50.70 49.37
13 Sarkkinen Timo LaTa 34.57 0.06.01 49.15 47.87
14 Lehtonen Pasi HauSi 38.01 0.09.05 44.74 43.57
15 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 41.35 0.12.39 40.49 39.44
16 Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa 46.42 0.17.46 35.69 34.76
17 Kemppainen Joonas LS-37 1.29.20 1.00.24 18.47 17.99
Ikola Timo LeSi HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 23.00 0.00.00 60.48 58.36
2 Hartman Janne VaajTe 25.41 0.02.41 53.68 51.81
3 Virtanen Antti HlS 26.37 0.03.37 51.34 49.54
4 Kärkkäinen Mikko LamSä 27.47 0.04.47 48.74 47.04
5 Jokinen Heikki LS-37 28.49 0.05.49 46.56 44.94
6 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 32.45 0.09.45 40.60 39.18
7 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 33.07 0.10.07 39.78 38.39
8 Mäntylä Pekka HS 34.47 0.11.47 37.52 36.21
9 Klinga Ville LS-37 35.03 0.12.03 36.88 35.60
10 Heikura Mika RR 35.06 0.12.06 36.48 35.21
11 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 36.31 0.13.31 34.73 33.52
12 Laiho Juha-Matti KärKV 36.35 0.13.35 34.33 33.13
13 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 36.36 0.13.36 33.98 32.79
14 Väkeväinen Mika LS-37 36.41 0.13.41 33.57 32.40
15 Tervala Mika RaVa 38.44 0.15.44 31.47 30.38
16 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 39.35 0.16.35 30.49 29.42
17 Lohikainen Timo RaVa 41.29 0.18.29 28.80 27.79
18 Norrbacka Aki AR 53.03 0.30.03 22.29 21.51

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Jussi HlS 27.25 0.00.00 54.04 52.66
2 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 27.43 0.00.18 53.07 51.72
3 Peltola Ilkka IHR 27.46 0.00.21 52.59 51.26
4 Virtanen Markku LamSä 27.57 0.00.32 51.87 50.55
5 Borgenström Jussi HyRa 29.09 0.01.44 49.37 48.12
6 Savilahti Petri Lynx 29.48 0.02.23 47.94 46.72
7 Valkonen Pasi IHR 30.26 0.03.01 46.59 45.41
8 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 31.07 0.03.42 45.23 44.08
9 Kaija Esko RaVa 31.36 0.04.11 44.20 43.08
10 Pesola Sakari RasKe 32.14 0.04.49 43.01 41.91
11 Lintunen Petteri SiiRa 34.12 0.06.47 40.22 39.20
12 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 34.20 0.06.55 39.76 38.75
13 Itkonen Arto TuS 34.31 0.07.06 39.24 38.24
14 Lahtinen Jari IHR 36.52 0.09.27 36.45 35.53
15 Launis Kasperi Raus 39.15 0.11.50 33.97 33.11
16 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 40.09 0.12.44 32.95 32.11
17 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 41.21 0.13.56 31.73 30.93
18 Vantaala Jouni LamSä 41.55 0.14.30 31.05 30.26
19 Karling Harri Pihkan 42.37 0.15.12 30.29 29.52
20 Huostila Markku LamSä 42.39 0.15.14 30.02 29.26
21 Väisänen Juha MU 47.21 0.19.56 26.82 26.14
Kotilainen Jukka IHR HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Ari LS-37 24.16 0.00.00 57.63 57.34
2 Laiho Hannu RaVa 25.58 0.01.42 53.28 53.01
3 Vuorinen Pekka Trian 27.12 0.02.56 50.32 50.06
4 Mannila Jussi KangSK 28.10 0.03.54 48.06 47.81
5 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 28.20 0.04.04 47.25 47.00
6 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 28.50 0.04.34 45.91 45.67
7 Helander Rolf OuHu 29.45 0.05.29 43.99 43.76
8 Autio Ossi HyRa 33.24 0.09.08 38.73 38.53
9 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 35.09 0.10.53 36.38 36.19
10 Vesala Pekka PirHi 36.17 0.12.01 34.83 34.65
11 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 36.44 0.12.28 34.00 33.82
12 Laine Markku MU 37.42 0.13.26 32.73 32.56
13 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 39.35 0.15.19 30.79 30.63
14 Heikkinen Juha Pihkan 46.01 0.21.45 26.16 26.02
15 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 50.24 0.26.08 23.59 23.47

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 24.11 0.00.00 53.71 52.40
2 Nissilä Jorma KoS 24.14 0.00.03 53.25 51.95
3 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 24.57 0.00.46 51.38 50.13
4 Vennelä Simo-Pekka NaTe 28.24 0.04.13 44.84 43.75
5 Lehto Jarmo VeVe 29.21 0.05.10 43.10 42.05
6 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 29.46 0.05.35 42.22 41.18
7 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 29.51 0.05.40 41.81 40.79
8 Aherto Jorma LS-37 30.40 0.06.29 40.42 39.44
9 Tervo Vesa RR 31.53 0.07.42 38.62 37.67
10 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 32.05 0.07.54 38.11 37.18
11 Orkola Antti LS-37 32.27 0.08.16 37.42 36.50
12 Malinen Pentti KaSu 33.09 0.08.58 36.37 35.48
13 Virtanen Timo IitPy 33.28 0.09.17 35.78 34.90
14 Hakola Martti RiSu 35.51 0.11.40 33.16 32.35
15 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 35.52 0.11.41 32.91 32.11
16 Leppälä Martti HlS 37.25 0.13.14 31.32 30.55
17 Suhonen Kauko LS-37 37.26 0.13.15 31.08 30.32
18 Nyberg Henry Trian 38.32 0.14.21 29.97 29.24
19 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 41.38 0.17.27 27.54 26.86
20 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 42.00 0.17.49 27.10 26.43
21 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 43.08 0.18.57 26.19 25.55
22 Huikkola Markku KangSK 48.19 0.24.08 23.20 22.64
23 Laukka Ville Raus 55.32 0.31.21 20.03 19.54
24 Mäki Erkki EE 57.26 0.33.15 19.22 18.75

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Heikki MU 24.34 0.00.00 48.36 47.84
2 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 24.46 0.00.12 47.63 47.11
3 Nieminen Pertti RR 25.50 0.01.16 45.33 44.84
4 Kokkonen Hannu AR 27.07 0.02.33 42.87 42.41
5 Karvonen Jorma SOC 27.21 0.02.47 42.20 41.74
6 Mäkelä Martti SOC 27.55 0.03.21 41.04 40.59
7 Lassila Heikki PiTa 28.57 0.04.23 39.28 38.85
8 Hillo Heikki VaHa 29.04 0.04.30 38.83 38.41
9 Slant Teuvo IPR 29.45 0.05.11 37.65 37.24
10 Liljeström Åge HS 30.43 0.06.09 36.19 35.80
11 Railimo Matti SOC 31.50 0.07.16 34.66 34.28
12 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 33.31 0.08.57 32.66 32.31
13 Nikkari Paavo LS-37 33.38 0.09.04 32.30 31.95
14 Parjanne Mikko EsSu 34.07 0.09.33 31.59 31.25
15 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 36.07 0.11.33 29.61 29.28
16 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 39.37 0.15.03 26.78 26.48
17 Terävä Seppo Pihkan 41.05 0.16.31 25.61 25.33
18 Roivas Matti UrjU 42.13 0.17.39 24.72 24.46
19 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 42.19 0.17.45 24.47 24.20
20 Koskinen Timo VaHa 45.56 0.21.22 22.35 22.11
21 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 54.45 0.30.11 18.60 18.40
Pitkänen Heikki RaVa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 23.22 0.00.00 44.66 44.72
2 Valtee Pertti HS 26.29 0.03.07 39.05 39.11
3 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 26.59 0.03.37 37.99 38.04
4 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 29.07 0.05.45 34.89 34.94
5 Heinonen Jouko LS-37 30.38 0.07.16 32.86 32.91
6 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 30.59 0.07.37 32.19 32.24
7 Hyyryläinen Jorma Navi 31.10 0.07.48 31.71 31.75
8 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 32.38 0.09.16 30.00 30.04
9 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 35.33 0.12.11 27.28 27.32
10 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 36.57 0.13.35 26.00 26.03
11 Ekholm Hans AOK 37.02 0.13.40 25.69 25.73
12 Peitsala Osmo HS 37.13 0.13.51 25.32 25.35
13 Palo Hannu Navi 37.33 0.14.11 24.85 24.88
14 Railo Matti LS-37 40.21 0.16.59 22.89 22.93
15 Kokkonen Seppo KeU 41.04 0.17.42 22.27 22.30
16 Niemi Pentti HauSi 42.54 0.19.32 21.10 21.13
17 Tukiainen Tapio HyRa 43.17 0.19.55 20.71 20.73
18 Anjala Risto LS-37 47.37 0.24.15 18.63 18.65

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 24.31 0.00.00 34.39 33.87
2 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 26.18 0.01.47 30.85 30.39
3 Salo Markku LS-37 30.42 0.06.11 25.40 25.02
4 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 36.18 0.11.47 20.61 20.30
5 Kasi Servo KeU 42.42 0.18.11 16.78 16.53

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ranta Esko LS-37 29.22 0.00.00
2 Ijas Johannes KeU 31.07 0.01.45

Sarja H90
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liski Eero SalVie 32.42 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väkeväinen Vili LS-37 34.10 0.00.00 57.25 54.55
2 Arvela Henri LS-37 34.38 0.00.28 55.54 52.92
3 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 35.18 0.01.08 53.56 51.04
4 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 35.46 0.01.36 51.95 49.51
5 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 36.02 0.01.52 50.66 48.28
6 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 37.28 0.03.18 47.86 45.60
7 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 37.37 0.03.27 46.80 44.59
8 Passila Veeti HU-46 37.43 0.03.33 45.81 43.65
9 Pikkarainen Pyry LS-37 45.21 0.11.11 37.38 35.62
10 Huostila Sampo LamSä 56.09 0.21.59 29.61 28.21

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rauhamäki Vili LS-37 50.16 0.00.00 38.09 36.94
2 Mjösund Linus EsSu 54.02 0.03.46 33.66 32.65
3 Liljeström Matias HS 56.14 0.05.58 30.64 29.72
4 Passila Leevi HU-46 1.08.18 0.18.02 23.83 23.11

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Juures Oskari RaVa 19.31 0.00.00
2 Kemppi Anton EsSu 23.08 0.03.37
3 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 24.45 0.05.14
4 Wirman Vilho RaVa 25.31 0.06.00
5 Mutikainen Veeti HU-46 27.50 0.08.19
6 Vickholm Einar Trian 30.36 0.11.05
7 Mäkelä Sakari LS-37 34.57 0.15.26

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Yrjölä Aaro LS-37 19.45 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Linus Trian 21.45 0.02.00
3 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 21.51 0.02.06
4 Kullberg Lauri Trian 22.38 0.02.53
5 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 24.27 0.04.42
6 Latva Leino AR 26.08 0.06.23
7 Marttinen Aatu HU-46 26.32 0.06.47
8 Immonen Topias HlS 31.03 0.11.18
9 Hannula Riku LS-37 42.18 0.22.33
10 Reiman Niklas Trian 45.19 0.25.34

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Salminen Voitto AR 34.35 0.00.00
2 Silvonen Perttu LS-37 39.46 0.05.11

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvonen Eerikki LS-37 15.16 0.00.00
2 Lehtonen Lukas HU-46 16.18 0.01.02
3 Hannonen Eetu LS-37 17.16 0.02.00
4 Rohtla Eemi HU-46 17.30 0.02.14
5 Kemppainen Samu LS-37 19.14 0.03.58
6 Simola Erik RaVa 20.54 0.05.38
7 Rauhamäki Julius HU-46 21.27 0.06.11

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Anjala Anna-Kaisa LS-37 35.11 0.00.00 86.50 82.77
2 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 36.00 0.00.49 83.91 80.29
3 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 37.54 0.02.43 79.10 75.69
4 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 39.59 0.04.48 74.41 71.20
5 Taipale Anniina LS-37 41.30 0.06.19 71.14 68.07
6 Parjanne Laura HiKi 43.25 0.08.14 67.47 64.56
7 Mjösund Katja EsSu 44.11 0.09.00 65.78 62.95
8 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 45.09 0.09.58 63.87 61.12
9 Riutto Eerika LS-37 45.37 0.10.26 62.71 60.01
10 Tervo Susanna RR 45.59 0.10.48 61.72 59.06
11 Nurmela Sari AnttU 46.01 0.10.50 61.18 58.54
12 Nevalainen Elina IHR 47.24 0.12.13 58.91 56.37
13 Kokkoniemi Anna EsAk 48.07 0.12.56 57.56 55.08
14 Ruoti Miina VeVe 51.35 0.16.24 53.25 50.95
15 Kymäläinen Sanni TP 51.37 0.16.26 52.77 50.50
16 Määttä Suvi TP 54.14 0.19.03 49.80 47.66
17 Virtanen Heta RasKa 56.33 0.21.22 47.36 45.32
18 Mäntylä Anni HS 58.10 0.22.59 45.65 43.68
19 Peltonen Iida LS-37 1.02.32 0.27.21 42.10 40.28
20 Rauhamäki Eevamari LS-37 1.03.40 0.28.29 40.99 39.22
21 Plukka Emilia VeVe 1.14.50 0.39.39 34.57 33.08

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 33.45 0.00.00 54.59 49.89
2 Andelin Sanna LaTa 34.13 0.00.28 51.15 46.75
3 Orkola Saana HiKi 36.47 0.03.02 45.08 41.20
4 Iivonen Katja AR 55.13 0.21.28 28.36 25.92

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väre Tiina SomEsa 29.36 0.00.00 59.99 56.30
2 Nieminen Outi RR 36.42 0.07.06 47.35 44.44
3 Keskinarkaus Leena LS-37 36.59 0.07.23 45.96 43.13
4 Mashina Anna LS-37 40.32 0.10.56 41.00 38.47
5 Lehtonen Kirsi HauSi 42.06 0.12.30 38.57 36.19
6 Breilin Anniina AR 45.36 0.16.00 34.77 32.63
7 Kytömäki Katri KeU 51.40 0.22.04 29.95 28.11
8 Taanila Maria KanSu 54.10 0.24.34 27.87 26.15

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nurmela Anu LS-37 27.31 0.00.00 52.87 51.33
2 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 30.28 0.02.57 47.03 45.66
3 Hannula Katja LS-37 30.42 0.03.11 45.96 44.63
4 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 31.04 0.03.33 44.72 43.42
5 Örn Outi KärKV 33.37 0.06.06 40.68 39.49
6 Erola Larissa HS 41.31 0.14.00 32.41 31.47
7 Ikola Reeta LeSi 57.04 0.29.33 23.20 22.52
8 Kela Sanna-Maija TP 59.49 0.32.18 21.77 21.13
9 Koskelainen Teija HlT 1.17.20 0.49.49 16.55 16.07
Oikarinen Sirkka TP HYL -
Latva Katariina AR KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 27.47 0.00.00 56.06 52.75
2 Lankinen Hanna HS 29.03 0.01.16 52.72 49.61
3 Holm Riikka SiiRa 30.26 0.02.39 49.47 46.55
4 Laurila Anneli Trian 30.46 0.02.59 48.09 45.25
5 Turakainen Irene Lynx 31.43 0.03.56 45.83 43.13
6 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 32.55 0.05.08 43.37 40.81
7 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 33.55 0.06.08 41.33 38.89
8 Sundqvist Sari LS-37 36.10 0.08.23 38.04 35.79
9 Liikonen Sari RaVa 36.37 0.08.50 36.86 34.69
10 Aaltonen Kati LS-37 46.12 0.18.25 28.66 26.96

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Remahl Virpi LS-37 19.28 0.00.00 58.68 57.68
2 Turunen Sisko KR 20.38 0.01.10 54.53 53.60
3 Äijälä Tiina KangSK 22.22 0.02.54 49.54 48.70
4 Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta Pihkan 22.27 0.02.59 48.59 47.77
5 Rantalainen Anna-Lea LS-37 23.35 0.04.07 45.53 44.76
6 Einonen Päivi LS-37 23.41 0.04.13 44.61 43.86
7 Huostila Tarja LamSä 29.14 0.09.46 35.56 34.95
8 Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS 29.51 0.10.23 34.25 33.67
9 Villikka-Storm Jaana EsSu 31.18 0.11.50 32.11 31.57
10 Pelkonen Päivi KeKaRa 35.01 0.15.33 28.22 27.74
11 Launis Teija Raus 39.18 0.19.50 24.70 24.29

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juga Liisa KeU 20.53 0.00.00 45.26 41.61
2 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 22.02 0.01.09 41.83 38.46
3 Malinen Paula KaSu 24.49 0.03.56 36.18 33.27
4 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 25.41 0.04.48 34.04 31.30
5 Kallio Arja RiSu 32.10 0.11.17 26.45 24.31
6 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 33.06 0.12.13 24.99 22.97
Rantalainen Tuija NaTe HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pajunen Arja OrPo 20.56 0.00.00 48.25 48.20
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 21.49 0.00.53 45.31 45.26
3 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 22.57 0.02.01 42.13 42.08
4 Heinonen Kaija Pihkan 25.51 0.04.55 36.56 36.52
5 Räikkönen Anneli RaVa 26.56 0.06.00 34.29 34.25
6 Lehto Ulla KyS 30.15 0.09.19 29.81 29.78
7 Parjanne Marja-Liisa EsSu 31.43 0.10.47 27.75 27.72
8 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 34.12 0.13.16 25.10 25.08

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 27.55 0.00.00 37.97 36.29
2 Mononen Ritva HlS 29.54 0.01.59 34.39 32.87
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 31.49 0.03.54 31.32 29.93
4 Lankia Hilkka TP 33.04 0.05.09 29.17 27.88
5 Tukiainen Marja HyRa 38.24 0.10.29 24.29 23.22
6 Rantalainen Arja NaTe 46.10 0.18.15 19.52 18.65

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 27.39 0.00.00 36.02 36.01
2 Paatero Leena EsSu 29.08 0.01.29 33.16 33.15
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 31.24 0.03.45 29.82 29.80
4 Salmela Juulia RiSu 32.37 0.04.58 27.79 27.78
5 Ahonen Ulla HlS 34.17 0.06.38 25.57 25.56
6 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 42.53 0.15.14 19.74 19.73

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäntylä Kaisa HS 43.49 0.00.00
2 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 49.24 0.05.35

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Turakainen Veera Lynx 28.30 0.00.00 57.31 55.36
2 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 33.20 0.04.50 47.16 45.56
3 Mäntylä Ulla-Riina HS 33.27 0.04.57 45.16 43.63
4 Tikkakoski Ilona TP 40.28 0.11.58 35.82 34.60
5 Leppänen Nella LS-37 1.06.56 0.38.26 20.74 20.04

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kemppi Silva EsSu 23.10 0.00.00 55.27 51.79
2 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 24.15 0.01.05 51.22 48.00
3 Saarinen Hetta HyRa 29.17 0.06.07 41.10 38.52
4 Davidsson Linnéa TP 30.00 0.06.50 38.84 36.40
5 Kajander Alli TP 44.56 0.21.46 25.08 23.50
6 Leppänen Jenni LS-37 46.34 0.23.24 23.37 21.90

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurmela Helmiina LS-37 18.40 0.00.00
2 Jokinen Sivi HU-46 31.34 0.12.54
3 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 35.51 0.17.11

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Frida Trian 27.30 0.00.00
2 Juures Siiri RaVa 35.59 0.08.29

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvonen Saara LS-37 32.46 0.00.00
2 Karjalainen Sonja TP 36.52 0.04.06
3 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 41.09 0.08.23
4 Kyytinen Aili MU 58.03 0.25.17
5 Vickholm Enni Trian 1.47.32 1.14.46
Noponen Venla AnttU HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Breilin Linda AR 14.30 0.00.00
2 Salminen Lilja AR 16.51 0.02.21
3 Siikanen Siiri LS-37 16.54 0.02.24
4 Noponen Vilma AnttU 18.03 0.03.33
5 Norrbacka Isla-Riina AR 18.18 0.03.48
6 Mattila Daniela HU-46 18.46 0.04.16
7 Eskeli Sanni LS-37 20.38 0.06.08
8 Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 20.41 0.06.11
9 Mutikainen Viivi HU-46 21.34 0.07.04
10 Hämäläinen Annika HU-46 23.05 0.08.35
11 Karjalainen Milla TP 23.06 0.08.36
12 Lehtonen Nella HauSi 24.27 0.09.57
13 Wirman Ilona RaVa 24.47 0.10.17
14 Marttinen Ella HU-46 34.08 0.19.38