FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5 2022, 1. pv, WRE
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 45
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorsa Aleksi TP 1.44.06 0.00.00 93.68 94.79
2 Aho Aaro VaHa 1.44.35 0.00.29 92.93 94.03
3 Pernu Lari EsSu 1.47.56 0.03.50 89.74 90.80
4 Arola Topias PR 1.50.19 0.06.13 87.50 88.53
5 Hirvikallio Joni Koovee 1.51.30 0.07.24 86.27 87.29
6 Kuningas Janne LappRi 2.00.58 0.16.52 79.25 80.18
7 Ylikylä Petja AngA 2.01.57 0.17.51 78.34 79.26
8 Jonas Ferenc HUN 2.04.59 0.20.53 76.17 77.06
9 Turkki Eero HS 2.06.23 0.22.17 75.06 75.94
10 Manninen Heikki AnttU 2.07.08 0.23.02 74.36 75.23
11 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 2.09.16 0.25.10 72.87 73.73
12 Taivainen Olli-Markus Navi 2.09.35 0.25.29 72.44 73.29
13 Ormay Mihaly HUN 2.12.59 0.28.53 70.34 71.16
14 Heikkilä Ollipekka HS 2.14.23 0.30.17 69.36 70.17
15 Viskari Juuso Lynx 2.18.15 0.34.09 67.18 67.97
16 Jern Jonas PR 2.19.42 0.35.36 66.24 67.02
17 Rautio Mikael EsSu 2.20.01 0.35.55 65.85 66.63
18 Lahtinen Atte HS 2.30.21 0.46.15 61.11 61.82
19 Hjulgren Markus EsAk 2.31.33 0.47.27 60.40 61.11
20 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 2.31.54 0.47.48 60.05 60.75
21 Lindén Mikael KS 2.32.45 0.48.39 59.49 60.19
22 Kankkunen Matias OK77 2.37.46 0.53.40 57.39 58.07
23 Väyrynen Antti VeVe 2.40.10 0.56.04 56.32 56.99
24 Nisonen Antti Navi 3.09.20 1.25.14 47.47 48.03
25 Kauppila Tomi VeVe 3.17.36 1.33.30 45.32 45.85
26 Korhonen Teemu EsAk 3.24.09 1.40.03 43.70 44.21
27 Yu Tsz Fung HKG 4.00.04 2.15.58 37.02 37.46
28 Wong Cheuk Wang HKG 4.16.01 2.31.55 34.59 34.99
29 LI Sing Wai HKG 4.26.19 2.42.13 33.12 33.51
30 YOU Yi HKG 4.28.55 2.44.49 32.68 33.06
Sjöblom Jesper SWE KES -
Oikarinen Lauri S-JKL KES -
Nissinen Veeti PuolRy KES -
Mattila Pyry KS KES -
Korpio Juha EsAk KES -
Hällström af Fabian OK77 KES -
Heiska Samu TuMe KES -
Hartmann Steffen GER KES -
Donner Jonny OK77 KES -
Aaltio Aapo OK77 KES -
Huostila Anssi TP KES -
Keskisaari Ville VaajTe HYL -
Vierimaa Ville EsAk KES -
Vehmas Miika EsSu KES -
Valtonen Luukas HS KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haapala Ida EsSu 1.19.19 0.00.00 94.72 94.27
2 Niittynen Miia KR 1.22.16 0.02.57 90.64 90.20
3 Westerlund Ina PR 1.22.57 0.03.38 89.21 88.79
4 Patana Jenny HiKi 1.24.06 0.04.47 87.32 86.90
5 Mero Dominika HUN 1.25.08 0.05.49 85.60 85.19
6 Dambe Inga PR 1.28.18 0.08.59 81.89 81.50
7 Kauppila Sanna AngA 1.29.46 0.10.27 79.92 79.54
8 Väätäjä Milja PR 1.31.46 0.12.27 77.57 77.20
9 Schoultz von Katja PIF 1.36.04 0.16.45 73.51 73.16
10 Kokina Kristine LAT 1.37.14 0.17.55 72.05 71.71
11 Hirvonen Milla TP 1.38.09 0.18.50 70.80 70.46
12 Hirvonen Eveliina PR 1.42.05 0.22.46 67.52 67.20
13 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 1.42.51 0.23.32 66.47 66.15
14 Moilanen Anna KR 1.43.48 0.24.29 65.32 65.01
15 Julkunen Sonja MSParma 1.45.44 0.26.25 63.59 63.29
16 Ovaska Jenni KR 1.45.57 0.26.38 62.93 62.63
17 Mäkinen Elisa MSParma 1.46.39 0.27.20 61.99 61.69
18 Gárdonyi Csilla HUN 1.48.46 0.29.27 60.26 59.98
19 Väyrynen Aino KR 1.51.09 0.31.50 58.47 58.19
Law Hoi Yi HKG KES -
Donner Janina S-JKL KES -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sorsa Antti EsSu 1.13.49 0.00.00 78.85 74.37
2 Fomin Daniil TuS 1.23.55 0.10.06 67.63 63.78
3 Mbembela Karim HS 1.37.42 0.23.53 56.60 53.38
4 Nordgren Simon Trian 1.40.24 0.26.35 53.63 50.58
5 Rudert Henrik GER 2.06.32 0.52.43 41.40 39.05
6 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 2.25.53 1.12.04 34.91 32.93
Maasilta Aapo HS KES -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ankelo Elsa MSParma 1.02.45 0.00.00 80.42 76.66
2 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 1.13.27 0.10.42 67.68 64.51
3 Peltonen Liisa S-JKL 1.14.15 0.11.30 65.93 62.84
4 Korpi Anna LänRa 1.16.16 0.13.31 63.19 60.23
5 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 1.21.06 0.18.21 58.49 55.75
6 Juntunen Marikki KR 1.25.22 0.22.37 54.68 52.12
7 Koskinen Adveliina KyRa 1.30.59 0.28.14 50.47 48.11
8 Kärnä Nina KuoSu 1.31.44 0.28.59 49.24 46.93
9 Soini Mette KyS 1.33.51 0.31.06 47.32 45.10
10 Hyyppä Milja MSParma 1.35.03 0.32.18 45.93 43.77
11 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 1.43.27 0.40.42 41.47 39.52

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Donner Jesper OK77 1.00.57 0.00.00 77.79 79.46
2 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 1.01.24 0.00.27 76.79 78.44
3 Sivonen Miro TP 1.04.35 0.03.38 72.60 74.15
4 Malinen Vinski Navi 1.07.46 0.06.49 68.80 70.27
5 Ronkainen Elias JRV 1.08.38 0.07.41 67.55 68.99
6 Rautio Daniel EsSu 1.09.11 0.08.14 66.63 68.06
7 Peltonen Lasse KS 1.10.17 0.09.20 65.21 66.61
8 Kujansuu Aaro RasKa 1.14.16 0.13.19 61.36 62.67
9 Lehtomäki Paavo KeuKi 1.14.30 0.13.33 60.81 62.12
10 Skyttä Ilari HS 1.14.47 0.13.50 60.23 61.52
11 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 1.15.34 0.14.37 59.26 60.53
12 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 1.15.41 0.14.44 58.82 60.08
13 Lehtonen Elias MSParma 1.16.07 0.15.10 58.14 59.38
14 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 1.18.06 0.17.09 56.33 57.53
15 Lahti Paavo RasKa 1.20.03 0.19.06 54.62 55.79
16 Muotka Miika OH 1.21.49 0.20.52 53.12 54.26
17 Rannila Oskari LapVi 1.21.50 0.20.53 52.79 53.92
18 Gretschel Eino KEV 1.22.17 0.21.20 52.18 53.30
19 Karjanlahti Kosti RaJu 1.25.07 0.24.10 50.13 51.21
20 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 1.31.56 0.30.59 46.13 47.12
21 Kallioinen Niko PäijRa 1.32.37 0.31.40 45.51 46.48
22 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 1.39.14 0.38.17 42.21 43.11
23 Muukkonen Topias MSParma 2.00.27 0.59.30 34.55 35.29
24 Wittiber Arvid GER 2.15.22 1.14.25 30.55 31.20
Mäenpää Jaakko KR HYL -
Wittiber Ole-Johan GER KES -
Koskinen Mikael RaN KES -
Jutila Aleksi S-JKL KES -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyytiäinen Miina KS 56.49 0.00.00 69.40 64.84
2 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 1.00.11 0.03.22 65.00 60.73
3 Lindén Amalia KS 1.00.36 0.03.47 64.04 59.83
4 Sallila Katarina HS 1.03.44 0.06.55 60.40 56.44
5 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 1.05.02 0.08.13 58.72 54.86
6 Kulju Eevi HlS 1.05.52 0.09.03 57.50 53.73
7 Ahlfors Anni RaLu 1.06.24 0.09.35 56.57 52.86
8 Paavola Titta KyS 1.07.07 0.10.18 55.50 51.86
9 Pajari Maija SKVuoksi 1.08.15 0.11.26 54.12 50.57
10 Hyyppä Liina KoS 1.08.37 0.11.48 53.38 49.88
11 Kaikkonen Oona Koovee 1.10.42 0.13.53 51.37 48.00
12 Tupitsa Milla HS 1.12.31 0.15.42 49.65 46.39
13 Papinaho Alina KeuKi 1.13.30 0.16.41 48.56 45.38
14 Heinäaro Iida RR 1.14.03 0.17.14 47.78 44.65
15 Juntunen Hertta KR 1.16.15 0.19.26 46.00 42.98
16 Rehberger Nadja HS 1.19.09 0.22.20 43.92 41.03
17 Lakanen Inka PerhKi 1.21.24 0.24.35 42.32 39.54
18 Laitinen Julia VeVe 1.26.18 0.29.29 39.56 36.96
19 Arola Selina PR 1.28.57 0.32.08 38.03 35.53
Miettinen Kiia EsSu KES -

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fritzen Florian Lynx 44.30 0.00.00 67.67 65.37
2 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 45.05 0.00.35 66.48 64.21
3 Husebye Aamodt Emil NOR 47.50 0.03.20 62.35 60.23
4 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 49.29 0.04.59 59.98 57.93
5 Kavonius Atte HiKi 50.41 0.06.11 58.27 56.28
6 Mattila Lauri KS 51.17 0.06.47 57.30 55.35
7 Tonteri Tuomas KS 52.54 0.08.24 55.28 53.39
8 Pajari Antti SKVuoksi 54.07 0.09.37 53.76 51.93
9 Nyman Elias Lynx 56.59 0.12.29 50.80 49.07
10 Friman Eemeli HyRa 57.07 0.12.37 50.43 48.71
11 Pöytäkangas Elias VaaSu 57.46 0.13.16 49.61 47.92
12 Harju Tuomas RaN 58.15 0.13.45 48.95 47.28
13 Pöytäkangas Tuukka VaaSu 58.51 0.14.21 48.20 46.56
14 Hauhia Aleksi RaJu 59.32 0.15.02 47.40 45.79
15 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 1.00.37 0.16.07 46.32 44.74
16 Juntunen Henrik KR 1.00.49 0.16.19 45.92 44.36
17 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 1.01.33 0.17.03 45.14 43.60
18 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 1.02.00 0.17.30 44.58 43.06
19 Koivuniemi Timo LS-37 1.02.54 0.18.24 43.71 42.22
20 Kiiski Olavi KyS 1.03.09 0.18.39 43.30 41.83
21 Majaharju Pyry JRV 1.03.31 0.19.01 42.82 41.37
22 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 1.04.15 0.19.45 42.11 40.67
23 Haapala Elias RR 1.06.05 0.21.35 40.72 39.33
24 Takanen Eetu VeVe 1.10.54 0.26.24 37.75 36.46
25 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 1.11.39 0.27.09 37.15 35.88
26 Gil Aguilar Yeray S-JKL 1.14.05 0.29.35 35.73 34.52
27 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 1.14.06 0.29.36 35.53 34.32
28 Ketola Lauri TP 1.16.58 0.32.28 34.02 32.86
29 Szanti Elias TP 1.22.05 0.37.35 31.72 30.64
30 Kujansuu Lauri RasKa 1.30.58 0.46.28 28.46 27.49
31 Hölsö Aaro RaJu 1.35.39 0.51.09 26.91 26.00
Suomalainen Vilho LappRi HYL -

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 49.50 0.00.00 68.96 65.52
2 Raimovaara Emma HlS 51.03 0.01.13 66.92 63.59
3 Papinaho Enne KeuKi 52.09 0.02.19 65.13 61.89
4 Kurttila Meeri Lynx 53.19 0.03.29 63.33 60.18
5 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 53.29 0.03.39 62.77 59.64
6 Elovaara Emma AngA 54.11 0.04.21 61.59 58.52
7 Viskari Saana Lynx 55.02 0.05.12 60.28 57.28
8 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 56.08 0.06.18 58.74 55.82
9 Malinen Fanni Navi 58.31 0.08.41 56.01 53.22
10 Mariani Sandra Koovee 1.01.16 0.11.26 53.17 50.53
11 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 1.01.49 0.11.59 52.38 49.77
12 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 1.03.45 0.13.55 50.48 47.97
13 Sipiläinen Aino RaVa 1.04.27 0.14.37 49.63 47.16
14 Kuokka Katri IisVi 1.04.40 0.14.50 49.15 46.71
15 Kajander Saana Trian 1.07.45 0.17.55 46.62 44.30
16 Niinimäki Nelli Pohjant 1.07.57 0.18.07 46.19 43.89
17 Liuha Vilma KangSK 1.08.14 0.18.24 45.71 43.44
18 Kajander Alli TP 1.10.04 0.20.14 44.23 42.03
19 Laakso Elisa S-JKL 1.10.35 0.20.45 43.63 41.46
20 Ryynänen Ella Pihkan 1.21.53 0.32.03 37.37 35.51
21 Anttila Krista SKUusi 1.23.02 0.33.12 36.61 34.79
22 Niskanen Salla KR 1.31.20 0.41.30 33.07 31.42
23 Enlund Isabella Femman 1.49.12 0.59.22 27.47 26.11
24 Mbembela Kia Lynx 1.51.55 1.02.05 26.63 25.30
Danevad Jenny NOR HYL -
Tuurinkoski Sara HU-46 HYL -
Jokinen Sivi HU-46 KES -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kokkila Ville EsSu 1.37.27 0.00.00 67.24 64.73
2 Hirvonen Olli-Petteri TP 1.45.33 0.08.06 60.53 58.27
3 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 1.49.44 0.12.17 56.72 54.61
4 Kumpulainen Oiva JäPa 1.59.30 0.22.03 50.72 48.83
5 Itkonen Otto TuS 2.06.45 0.29.18 46.52 44.79
6 Tarvonen Ville-Matti HS 2.08.02 0.30.35 44.78 43.11
7 Kemppinen Mikko LaTa 2.13.40 0.36.13 41.67 40.11

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Simola Mikko Pohjant 1.02.22 0.00.00 44.00 44.00
2 Huhtanen Pekka RaJu 1.15.46 0.13.24 35.13 35.13
3 Wittiber Finn-Christian GER 1.15.55 0.13.33 33.98 33.98
4 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 1.17.51 0.15.29 32.08 32.08
5 Aho Joonas MaMa 1.46.30 0.44.08 22.67 22.67
6 Repo Kristian RaPi 2.10.29 1.08.07 17.88 17.88

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsström Calle Raseborg 1.07.37 0.00.00 75.90 69.29
2 Lehtola Tomi KR 1.10.07 0.02.30 72.51 66.19
3 Ruokamo Ville-Petteri HS 1.12.00 0.04.23 69.94 63.85
4 Rautiainen Teemu RastiE4 1.12.46 0.05.09 68.54 62.58
5 Kemppainen Teemu EsSu 1.13.32 0.05.55 67.18 61.33
6 Jääskeläinen Henri RaHa 1.13.49 0.06.12 66.27 60.50
7 Kujanpää Juuso Lynx 1.15.15 0.07.38 64.36 58.76
8 Ovaska Vesa LuuRa 1.15.33 0.07.56 63.47 57.95
9 Leinonen Jaakko RR 1.17.03 0.09.26 61.61 56.25
10 Rissanen Jaakko LapVe 1.22.43 0.15.06 56.81 51.86
11 Huhtiniemi Pauli LuuRa 1.25.45 0.18.08 54.24 49.52
12 Rossi Juho S-JKL 1.27.34 0.19.57 52.56 47.99
13 Koskelainen Marko IitPy 1.37.39 0.30.02 46.64 42.58
14 Hujala Tuomas HS 1.44.52 0.37.15 42.97 39.23
15 Karjalainen Joonas NaTe 1.53.00 0.45.23 39.46 36.02
16 Kolmonen Ville KR 2.15.03 1.07.26 32.66 29.81
17 Sijāts Mārtiņš LAT 2.33.27 1.25.50 28.43 25.95

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 53.58 0.00.00 73.24 75.31
2 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 54.59 0.01.01 71.49 73.50
3 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 55.54 0.01.56 69.92 71.89
4 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 56.42 0.02.44 68.55 70.48
5 Saarinen Timo TP 58.15 0.04.17 66.35 68.22
6 Soini Jussi KS 59.34 0.05.36 64.51 66.33
7 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 1.03.09 0.09.11 60.50 62.21
8 Villa Juha KaRa 1.03.11 0.09.13 60.12 61.82
9 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 1.04.08 0.10.10 58.89 60.55
10 Liuha Jarkko KangSK 1.04.59 0.11.01 57.78 59.41
11 Schuepbach Stefan SUI 1.05.23 0.11.25 57.09 58.70
12 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 1.07.52 0.13.54 54.68 56.22
13 Tölli Marko S-JKL 1.10.23 0.16.25 52.41 53.89
14 Pönkkä Jukka NaTe 1.11.00 0.17.02 51.65 53.11
15 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 1.11.02 0.17.04 51.32 52.76
16 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 1.11.09 0.17.11 50.92 52.36
17 Korhonen Hannu Pihkan 1.11.51 0.17.53 50.12 51.53
18 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 1.12.24 0.18.26 49.44 50.83
19 Forsström Oscar Raseborg 1.13.36 0.19.38 48.33 49.70
20 Siivola Jarno HS 1.13.47 0.19.49 47.91 49.27
21 Hirvonen Eero EsSu 1.14.02 0.20.04 47.46 48.80
22 Samposalo Kai TP 1.14.29 0.20.31 46.87 48.20
23 Puurunen Olli OuTa 1.16.08 0.22.10 45.57 46.86
24 Forsström Ville Raseborg 1.16.54 0.22.56 44.83 46.10
25 Tapola Lauri Jyry 1.18.10 0.24.12 43.82 45.06
26 Alanko Heikki Jyry 1.19.57 0.25.59 42.57 43.77
27 Kalapudas Antti AlatPi 1.23.26 0.29.28 40.53 41.67
28 Pöntinen Henri Koovee 1.27.33 0.33.35 38.37 39.46

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemenmaa Jari IkNV 46.00 0.00.00 48.26 49.56
2 Lehtimäki Pasi RaJu 50.59 0.04.59 41.37 42.48
3 Närvä Juha VaaSu 1.14.35 0.28.35 26.79 27.51
4 Ahola Petri HyRa 1.19.40 0.33.40 23.69 24.32

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Isosaari Antti MSParma 1.37.52 0.00.00
Sarkkinen Joonas LaTa HYL -

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyytiäinen Topi KangSK 47.10 0.00.00 43.45 35.00
2 Isosaari Aarne MSParma 53.13 0.06.03 37.68 30.36
3 Liljeström Matias HS 53.56 0.06.46 36.37 29.30
4 Sarkkinen Eetu LaTa 1.15.45 0.28.35 25.31 20.39
5 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 1.42.58 0.55.48 18.20 14.66
6 Donner Jeremy OK77 1.43.30 0.56.20 17.68 14.24
7 Määttä Mico Trian 1.45.32 0.58.22 16.92 13.63
8 Groeneveld Odin NED 2.28.06 1.40.56 11.76 9.47

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mikkola Heidi EsSu 1.11.32 0.00.00 61.66 62.92
2 Ruoti Miina VeVe 1.18.22 0.06.50 55.44 56.57
3 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 1.22.16 0.10.44 52.01 53.07
4 Itkonen Maria LapVe 1.24.51 0.13.19 49.65 50.66
5 Seppänen Mari OK77 1.26.19 0.14.47 48.04 49.01
6 Mäkilä Sohvi EsAk 1.30.19 0.18.47 45.18 46.10
7 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 1.31.22 0.19.50 43.93 44.83
8 Wallikivi Maria EsAk 1.37.26 0.25.54 40.52 41.34
9 Hietala Miina KyS 1.40.50 0.29.18 38.50 39.28
10 Kottonen Annika Lynx 1.46.10 0.34.38 35.94 36.67
11 Heiskala Anni KuUS 2.04.39 0.53.07 30.08 30.69

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savinainen Kati RasKu 43.40 0.00.00 76.37 73.65
2 Turkka Saara KS 46.43 0.03.03 70.76 68.24
3 Vääränen Sari KS 46.46 0.03.06 70.05 67.56
4 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 49.03 0.05.23 66.19 63.83
5 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 52.26 0.08.46 61.36 59.17
5 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 52.26 0.08.46 61.36 59.17
7 Kalliomaa Riikka VeVe 52.30 0.08.50 60.16 58.02
8 Andelin Sanna LaTa 52.33 0.08.53 59.54 57.42
9 Nevalainen Elina IHR 52.44 0.09.04 58.78 56.69
10 Julku Päivi Trian 59.46 0.16.06 51.37 49.54
11 Pulli Liisa RaJu 1.01.59 0.18.19 49.06 47.31
12 Uotila Taina OrPo 1.03.26 0.19.46 47.47 45.78
13 Antell Saara KeU 1.10.44 0.27.04 42.16 40.66
14 Lahtinen Sonja HS 1.12.10 0.28.30 40.91 39.45
15 Yli-Kaatiala Iiris KuortKu 1.12.30 0.28.50 40.32 38.88
16 Aaltio Evelina OK77 1.23.46 0.40.06 34.54 33.31
17 Peltola Enni-Maria HlT 1.27.43 0.44.03 32.65 31.49
18 Biström Klara MaMa 1.27.46 0.44.06 32.30 31.15

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Orkola Saana HiKi 1.05.16 0.00.00 65.85 59.00
2 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 1.08.39 0.03.23 61.82 55.39
3 Tuominen Lotta RaJu 1.10.15 0.04.59 59.65 53.45
4 Koskelainen Minna IitPy 1.17.13 0.11.57 53.57 48.00
5 Hilander Mirva KuUS 1.17.37 0.12.21 52.61 47.13
6 Pirtilä Tiina KyS 1.19.01 0.13.45 50.99 45.69
7 Palola Nelly MaMa 1.21.58 0.16.42 48.50 43.46
8 Veļķere Līva LAT 1.22.59 0.17.43 47.26 42.34
9 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 1.23.43 0.18.27 46.21 41.40
10 Hirvonen Tiina EsSu 1.30.13 0.24.57 42.28 37.88
11 Lahti Johanna RiSu 1.33.12 0.27.56 40.35 36.15
12 Kolmonen Katri KR 1.35.12 0.29.56 38.94 34.89
13 Ehonen Sanna RaHa 1.43.33 0.38.17 35.28 31.61

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehtimäki Elina HirvHe 59.57 0.00.00

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liuha Riina KangSK 49.02 0.00.00 71.57 65.86
2 Åkerman Anu HiKi 49.49 0.00.47 69.74 64.18
3 Suomalainen Riikka LappRi 51.05 0.02.03 67.33 61.95
4 Noponen Heli AnttU 56.13 0.07.11 60.56 55.72
5 Papinaho Annika KeuKi 58.00 0.08.58 58.09 53.45
6 Lehtikangas Katri KS 1.00.14 0.11.12 55.35 50.93
7 Laurila Kirsti Pihkan 1.01.01 0.11.59 54.07 49.75
8 Tolsa Sanna KyS 1.01.23 0.12.21 53.17 48.93
9 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 1.05.31 0.16.29 49.28 45.35
10 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 1.10.33 0.21.31 45.27 41.65
11 Heikkilä Maija EsAk 1.11.37 0.22.35 44.10 40.58
12 Havu Paula EsAk 1.11.45 0.22.43 43.53 40.06
13 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 1.12.58 0.23.56 42.33 38.95
14 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 1.22.01 0.32.59 37.23 34.26
15 Kaarto Hanna Rasti88 1.27.41 0.38.39 34.42 31.67
Heikkinen Terhi TP HYL -

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Väre Tiina SomEsa 44.27 0.00.00 52.95 50.21
2 Weckman Sanna VeVe 45.20 0.00.53 51.40 48.74
3 Uusitalo Krista AngA 51.42 0.07.15 44.62 42.31
4 Wiklund Anna RaHa 55.04 0.10.37 41.46 39.31
5 Seppänen Tiina KärKV 55.21 0.10.54 40.82 38.71
6 Järvinen Anna S-JKL 55.40 0.11.13 40.17 38.09
7 Ali-Rekola Anne Lynx 56.32 0.12.05 39.14 37.11
8 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 59.04 0.14.37 37.06 35.14
9 Lammi-Mihaljov Heidi TP 59.42 0.15.15 36.27 34.39
10 Andelmaa Heidi AngA 1.01.17 0.16.50 34.95 33.14
11 Kauppila Terhi TP 1.02.28 0.18.01 33.91 32.16
12 Pyhtilä Kristiina KyRa 1.05.01 0.20.34 32.22 30.55
13 Juutila Oili EsSu 1.07.51 0.23.24 30.53 28.95
14 Pietilänaho Anu HiKi 1.13.58 0.29.31 27.69 26.25
15 Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma Pohjant 1.33.34 0.49.07 21.63 20.51
Haapamäki Maria KauKa HYL -

Sarja D20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Liukko Elli EnonkU 1.42.00 0.00.00
2 Leinonen Veera KaSu 2.28.31 0.46.31

Sarja D16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemenmaa Meeri IkNV 51.25 0.00.00 48.72 42.83
2 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 1.00.39 0.09.14 40.52 35.63
3 Oksa Siiri RasKa 1.01.05 0.09.40 39.47 34.70
4 Leinonen Siiri KaSu 1.09.22 0.17.57 34.08 29.96
5 Ruutiainen Alisa LaihLu 1.11.20 0.19.55 32.48 28.56
6 Löfqvist Linn Femman 1.11.39 0.20.14 31.68 27.85
7 Siivola Iida HS 1.20.36 0.29.11 27.58 24.25
8 Sillasto Hilda EsAk 1.25.32 0.34.07 25.44 22.37
Piispa Sohvi RaVa HYL -

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aamodt Bent Olav NOR 51.57 0.00.00 68.16 67.83
2 Weckman Janne VeVe 52.14 0.00.17 67.42 67.09
3 Ahola Janne Navi 54.47 0.02.50 63.92 63.61
4 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 1.01.50 0.09.53 56.31 56.04
5 Åkerman Anders HiKi 1.03.22 0.11.25 54.64 54.37
6 Torrkulla Michael Femman 1.03.40 0.11.43 54.07 53.81
7 Järvenpää Juha HS 1.04.27 0.12.30 53.11 52.85
8 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 1.04.52 0.12.55 52.47 52.21
9 Riissanen Jani EsAk 1.05.53 0.13.56 51.36 51.11
10 Rantala Tommy KaRa 1.09.03 0.17.06 48.72 48.48
11 Frey Alexander OK77 1.10.22 0.18.25 47.53 47.30
12 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 1.11.39 0.19.42 46.40 46.18
13 Lehtonen Eero UlvUra 1.15.35 0.23.38 43.73 43.51
14 Höysniemi Matti Pihkan 1.20.08 0.28.11 41.00 40.80
15 Rahkila Pyry VaajTe 1.20.53 0.28.56 40.37 40.18
16 Latva Lauri AR 1.23.53 0.31.56 38.70 38.51
17 Aho Jarmo EsSu 1.24.22 0.32.25 38.24 38.06
18 Juutila Juha EsSu 1.26.11 0.34.14 37.21 37.03
19 Vallittu Juha JRV 1.31.32 0.39.35 34.82 34.65
20 Ryytty Eero Pohjant 1.33.06 0.41.09 34.02 33.85
21 Kalvas Teemu KeU 1.34.21 0.42.24 33.36 33.20
22 Liukkonen Mika KuUS 1.36.09 0.44.12 32.53 32.37
23 Gustafsson Henrik SV 1.36.14 0.44.17 32.30 32.14
24 Hokkanen Matti Pohjant 1.44.27 0.52.30 29.57 29.43
25 Dobslaw Henryk GER 1.45.51 0.53.54 28.99 28.85
26 Nyman Tomi Pihkan 1.48.24 0.56.27 28.13 27.99
27 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 1.50.40 0.58.43 27.38 27.24
Sarkkinen Timo LaTa HYL -

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 47.38 0.00.00 48.68 43.61
2 Farkas David HS 48.58 0.01.20 46.85 41.97
3 Mulari Valtteri MaMa 53.22 0.05.44 42.52 38.09
4 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 53.48 0.06.10 41.72 37.37
5 Vainio Mikko Koovee 57.19 0.09.41 38.72 34.69
6 Hölsö Matti RaJu 57.36 0.09.58 38.10 34.13
7 Karvonen Ossi KS 59.30 0.11.52 36.47 32.67
8 Heikkinen Jari TP 1.00.48 0.13.10 35.28 31.60
9 Heinäaro Petri RR 1.09.39 0.22.01 30.44 27.27
10 Salo Jukka KuUS 1.14.23 0.26.45 28.17 25.23
11 Määttä Mika Trian 1.16.46 0.29.08 26.97 24.16
12 Harmaala Ismo MusNe 1.17.53 0.30.15 26.26 23.53
13 Similä Jouni Pohjant 1.44.40 0.57.02 19.31 17.29
Scott Christopher LUX HYL -
Breilin Oskar AR HYL -

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kettunen Heikki VaajTe 53.28 0.00.00 68.26 66.54
2 Danevad Espen NOR 58.12 0.04.44 62.48 60.90
3 Donner Mikael OK77 1.01.21 0.07.53 59.05 57.57
4 Viitasaari Tommi KoS 1.01.50 0.08.22 58.38 56.91
5 Jääskeläinen Iiro VeVe 1.02.36 0.09.08 57.45 56.00
6 Moisio Petri SaPu 1.03.16 0.09.48 56.63 55.20
7 Havento Jukka KaRa 1.03.40 0.10.12 56.07 54.65
8 Noponen Petri AnttU 1.04.18 0.10.50 55.31 53.91
9 Kurhinen Tomi KS 1.04.49 0.11.21 54.66 53.28
10 Koskinen Arttu HauSi 1.05.24 0.11.56 53.97 52.61
11 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 1.08.49 0.15.21 51.09 49.81
12 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 1.11.02 0.17.34 49.31 48.07
13 Friman Sami HyRa 1.11.56 0.18.28 48.51 47.29
14 Rintanen Riku HiKi 1.12.15 0.18.47 48.11 46.90
15 Koistinen Janne Uolevi SalVil 1.13.38 0.20.10 47.03 45.84
16 Nikkinen Jyrki EsAk 1.14.18 0.20.50 46.42 45.25
17 Liljeström Kimmo HS 1.14.20 0.20.52 46.22 45.06
18 Arola Pertti PR 1.15.11 0.21.43 45.52 44.38
19 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 1.16.05 0.22.37 44.81 43.68
20 Laiho Juha-Matti KärKV 1.16.09 0.22.41 44.60 43.47
21 Salonen Tero HauSi 1.17.12 0.23.44 43.82 42.71
22 Schmid Kurt SUI 1.20.05 0.26.37 42.07 41.01
23 Hanhela Jussi-Pekka Jyry 1.22.15 0.28.47 40.80 39.77
24 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 1.23.18 0.29.50 40.13 39.12
25 Poikonen Pasi JoKu 1.24.01 0.30.33 39.63 38.63
26 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 1.24.45 0.31.17 39.13 38.14
27 Meronen Juha OCPuisto 1.25.17 0.31.49 38.72 37.75
28 Surakka Petteri HS 1.29.00 0.35.32 36.96 36.03
29 Skyttä Eerik OCPuisto 1.29.02 0.35.34 36.79 35.87
30 Hakamäki Matti S-JKL 1.30.10 0.36.42 36.18 35.27
31 Suominen Juha-Matti LaJy 1.31.04 0.37.36 35.68 34.78
32 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 1.31.11 0.37.43 35.49 34.59
33 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 1.31.48 0.38.20 35.10 34.22
34 Lehtinen Jussi HS 1.33.03 0.39.35 34.49 33.62
35 Kivelä Tuomas Raus 1.33.35 0.40.07 34.15 33.29
36 Binsch Olaf NED 1.34.29 0.41.01 33.68 32.83
37 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 1.36.03 0.42.35 32.99 32.16
38 Isoherranen Matti OCPuisto 1.41.01 0.47.33 31.24 30.45
39 Kurttila Jukka Navi 1.45.13 0.51.45 29.86 29.11
40 Kuokka Kari IisVi 1.46.09 0.52.41 29.48 28.73
41 Sundström Sami RiSu 1.57.43 1.04.15 26.47 25.80
42 Laaksonheimo Jyrki HyRa 2.37.32 1.44.04 19.69 19.20

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laakso Ilkka S-JKL 50.40 0.00.00 38.34 35.52
2 Heinonen Sami Downtown 1.03.41 0.13.01 30.00 27.79
3 Sillasto Eero EsAk 1.13.56 0.23.16 25.40 23.53
4 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 1.17.07 0.26.27 23.93 22.17
5 Stenholm Pekka TuS 1.18.04 0.27.24 23.23 21.52
6 Repo Vesa RaPi 1.19.15 0.28.35 22.47 20.82
7 Ruutiainen Jaakko LaihLu 1.21.52 0.31.12 21.36 19.79
8 Savela Pauli RR 1.25.49 0.35.09 20.00 18.53
9 Stranden Ilkka LaTa 1.31.22 0.40.42 18.43 17.07
10 Kontio Pasi KangSK 1.35.37 0.44.57 17.27 16.00

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 46.45 0.00.00 57.26 54.15
2 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 53.22 0.06.37 49.87 47.16
3 Järvenpää Esa S-JKL 57.46 0.11.01 45.80 43.32
4 Thitz Eero SaSu 58.12 0.11.27 45.20 42.74
5 Simosas Ove Trian 1.00.14 0.13.29 43.42 41.06
6 Niinimäki Risto Pihkan 1.01.31 0.14.46 42.26 39.96
7 Hintsanen Harri IHR 1.01.53 0.15.08 41.76 39.49
8 Pihala Mika RaLu 1.03.06 0.16.21 40.71 38.50
9 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 1.05.42 0.18.57 38.86 36.75
10 Mutka Jouni S-JKL 1.08.19 0.21.34 37.15 35.13
11 Haavisto Marko KuoSu 1.08.46 0.22.01 36.68 34.69
12 Syrjäläinen Janne AnttU 1.09.57 0.23.12 35.84 33.89
13 Kemppainen Vesa Iisu 1.10.07 0.23.22 35.53 33.60
14 Itkonen Arto TP 1.12.39 0.25.54 34.08 32.23
15 Pirtilä Timo EKSu 1.13.20 0.26.35 33.55 31.73
16 Villanen Stefan KSF 1.14.05 0.27.20 33.01 31.21
17 Numminen Hannu EsAk 1.15.25 0.28.40 32.22 30.47
18 Ovaska Heikki LuuRa 1.16.12 0.29.27 31.68 29.96
19 Nurminen Juha KajKu 1.17.36 0.30.51 30.91 29.24
20 Pyykönen Jouni EsAk 1.17.41 0.30.56 30.68 29.02
21 Manerus Eero S-JKL 1.18.50 0.32.05 30.04 28.41
22 Koskela Heikki RaJu 1.23.07 0.36.22 28.30 26.77
23 Lassila Antti KuortKu 1.29.40 0.42.55 26.06 24.65
24 Launis Kasperi Raus 1.30.02 0.43.17 25.79 24.39
25 Koivisto Timo KoKV 1.32.08 0.45.23 25.03 23.67
26 Murtola Mika Keihäs 1.32.09 0.45.24 24.86 23.51
27 Valkonen Tuomo Pihkan 1.33.36 0.46.51 24.31 22.99

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Kari HS 40.27 0.00.00 37.63 31.80
2 Hauhia Teemu RaJu 40.48 0.00.21 36.94 31.21
3 Lintunen Petteri SiiRa 47.29 0.07.02 31.42 26.55
4 Sippu Visa InkTe 49.52 0.09.25 29.61 25.02
5 Tuomi Pertti AskU 49.55 0.09.28 29.27 24.74
6 Vartiainen Eero SaPu 51.47 0.11.20 27.93 23.60
7 Salonen Ari Pekka Rasti88 54.41 0.14.14 26.17 22.11
8 Sillanpää Kari RaPi 57.16 0.16.49 24.72 20.89
9 Hietanen Ari KuUS 58.57 0.18.30 23.76 20.08
10 Rahn Michael SUI 1.00.33 0.20.06 22.88 19.33
11 Kotilainen Jukka IHR 1.08.14 0.27.47 20.08 16.97
12 Wittiber Ralf GER 1.12.16 0.31.49 18.75 15.84
13 Petäjistö Petri HyRa 1.23.24 0.42.57 16.06 13.57
14 Kilpi Ari IkNV 1.23.41 0.43.14 15.83 13.37
15 Compere Laurent FRA 1.42.23 1.01.56 12.79 10.81
Brunner Andreas SUI HYL -

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki NaTe 49.21 0.00.00 55.25 53.87
2 Virtanen Markku LamSä 49.24 0.00.03 54.82 53.45
3 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 49.27 0.00.06 54.38 53.03
4 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 50.40 0.01.19 52.71 51.40
5 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 50.51 0.01.30 52.16 50.86
6 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 50.56 0.01.35 51.70 50.42
7 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 53.03 0.03.42 49.29 48.07
8 Martiskainen Juho SKVuoksi 58.19 0.08.58 44.52 43.41
9 Parnetti Roy Navi 59.36 0.10.15 43.25 42.18
9 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 59.36 0.10.15 43.25 42.18
11 Rantala Timo KPV 1.00.50 0.11.29 41.76 40.72
12 Laine Kimmo KyS 1.01.58 0.12.37 40.70 39.69
13 Uotila Antti OrPo 1.03.47 0.14.26 39.25 38.27
14 Väisänen Juha MU 1.05.53 0.16.32 37.71 36.78
15 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 1.07.10 0.17.49 36.72 35.80
16 Kuoppala Reijo NaTe 1.12.14 0.22.53 33.88 33.04
17 Forss Jari SaSu 1.13.29 0.24.08 33.06 32.23
18 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 1.13.32 0.24.11 32.78 31.97
19 Kivikoski Jouni RaHa 1.17.41 0.28.20 30.79 30.02
20 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 1.21.02 0.31.41 29.29 28.56
21 Tiittanen Eino Pihkan 1.29.45 0.40.24 26.24 25.58
22 Kujanpää Heikki JSRasti 1.40.55 0.51.34 23.15 22.57
23 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.43.35 0.54.14 22.37 21.82

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Asko IitPy 46.57 0.00.00 38.33 37.93
2 Linjakumpu Seppo KEV 51.40 0.04.43 33.79 33.43
3 Hietaoja Jarkko HS 1.00.18 0.13.21 28.06 27.76
4 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 1.07.02 0.20.05 24.43 24.17
5 Senttula Asko S-JKL 1.10.49 0.23.52 22.36 22.13
Jurvakainen Jari S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Arto RR 49.38 0.00.00 47.58 49.25
2 Torniainen Ari LappRi 50.11 0.00.33 46.89 48.53
3 Toivonen Esa TarpSu 51.02 0.01.24 45.94 47.55
4 Heikka Jarmo HiKi 51.15 0.01.37 45.58 47.18
5 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 51.25 0.01.47 45.26 46.85
6 Karamo Jouko HS 52.19 0.02.41 44.32 45.87
7 Vennelä Simo-Pekka NaTe 52.50 0.03.12 43.72 45.25
8 Pelkonen Heikki NaTe 54.05 0.04.27 42.55 44.04
9 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 54.25 0.04.47 42.13 43.61
10 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 55.33 0.05.55 41.11 42.56
11 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 55.45 0.06.07 40.81 42.24
12 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 57.27 0.07.49 39.45 40.84
13 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 59.54 0.10.16 37.70 39.02
14 Högnäs Tore Brahe 59.59 0.10.21 37.50 38.82
15 Hakola Martti RiSu 1.01.17 0.11.39 36.56 37.85
16 Kekoni Lauri HS 1.01.41 0.12.03 36.19 37.46
17 Forsström Ove Raseborg 1.02.03 0.12.25 35.83 37.09
18 Kiuru Esko HyRa 1.02.09 0.12.31 35.64 36.89
19 Taanila Mauno NiS 1.02.35 0.12.57 35.25 36.49
20 Vehmaa Hannu EE 1.02.41 0.13.03 35.06 36.29
21 Halla-Aho Timo JSRasti 1.04.27 0.14.49 33.96 35.15
22 Kokins Juris LAT 1.05.39 0.16.01 33.21 34.38
23 Paunonen Hannu Koovee 1.05.58 0.16.20 32.92 34.07
24 Valtanen Simo HinnYr 1.06.40 0.17.02 32.44 33.58
25 Lepistö Heikki OrPo 1.06.48 0.17.10 32.25 33.38
26 Jokinen Matti TuVi 1.07.40 0.18.02 31.71 32.82
27 Rajaniemi Vesa S-JKL 1.08.33 0.18.55 31.17 32.27
28 Helle Markku SaPu 1.09.53 0.20.15 30.46 31.53
29 Virolainen Asko SomEsa 1.10.19 0.20.41 30.15 31.20
30 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 1.10.39 0.21.01 29.88 30.93
31 Valkonen Timo RR 1.10.48 0.21.10 29.70 30.74
32 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 1.12.37 0.22.59 28.83 29.85
33 Alhoke Timo TuMe 1.12.42 0.23.04 28.68 29.69
34 Ruokamo Eero OuTa 1.13.41 0.24.03 28.18 29.17
35 Svärd Rune Trian 1.18.33 0.28.55 26.33 27.25
36 Evans Andrew GBR 1.25.56 0.36.18 23.96 24.80
37 Mäki Erkki EE 1.26.31 0.36.53 23.70 24.53
38 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.32.15 0.42.37 22.14 22.91
39 Jakobsson Markus RasKa 1.33.40 0.44.02 21.71 22.47
40 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 1.33.56 0.44.18 21.55 22.31
41 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 1.56.30 1.06.52 17.31 17.91
Koskialho Jouko EuVe KES -

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niva Jan-Peter YllRa 35.17 0.00.00 37.68 37.24
2 Antell Kai KeU 39.45 0.04.28 33.06 32.67
3 Airaksinen Risto OuTa 41.53 0.06.36 31.01 30.65
4 Nyberg Henry Trian 42.03 0.06.46 30.52 30.17
5 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 42.35 0.07.18 29.78 29.43
6 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 44.11 0.08.54 28.35 28.02
7 Malinen Pentti KaSu 48.17 0.13.00 25.63 25.33
8 Ollila Jarmo Trian 48.27 0.13.10 25.22 24.93
9 Laininen Heikki SiiRa 52.39 0.17.22 22.92 22.65
10 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 54.08 0.18.51 22.01 21.75
11 Liukko Timo EnonkU 1.02.11 0.26.54 18.91 18.69
12 Turkka Esko KS 1.06.20 0.31.03 17.50 17.29
13 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 1.35.44 1.00.27 11.96 11.83
14 NG Patrick HKG 2.19.42 1.44.25 8.09 7.99

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 51
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Martti SOC 44.31 0.00.00 44.88 46.49
2 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 44.33 0.00.02 44.72 46.31
3 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 44.36 0.00.05 44.53 46.12
4 Harju Hannu JäPa 45.42 0.01.11 43.33 44.88
5 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 45.49 0.01.18 43.09 44.63
6 Kokkonen Hannu AR 45.58 0.01.27 42.82 44.35
7 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 46.16 0.01.45 42.41 43.92
8 Rantapuska Seppo PetPe 49.22 0.04.51 39.62 41.04
9 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 49.48 0.05.17 39.16 40.56
9 Nippala Juhani Jyry 49.48 0.05.17 39.16 40.56
11 Nieminen Pertti RR 50.07 0.05.36 38.67 40.05
12 Salminen Esko TurSa 51.26 0.06.55 37.57 38.91
13 Nynäs Henning Brahe 51.39 0.07.08 37.29 38.63
14 Virtanen Matti ViPa 52.46 0.08.15 36.39 37.69
15 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 53.00 0.08.29 36.12 37.41
16 Töyrylä Hannu KS 53.16 0.08.45 35.82 37.10
17 Eklund Ralf RaLu 53.29 0.08.58 35.57 36.84
18 Pienimäki Kari RaJu 53.48 0.09.17 35.24 36.50
19 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 56.16 0.11.45 33.59 34.79
20 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 56.25 0.11.54 33.40 34.59
21 Pusa Raimo OrPo 57.34 0.13.03 32.63 33.79
22 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 58.24 0.13.53 32.06 33.20
23 Tarvonen Keijo Kalske 58.49 0.14.18 31.73 32.86
24 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 59.00 0.14.29 31.53 32.66
25 Vuorinen Lasse AngA 59.01 0.14.30 31.42 32.54
26 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 59.13 0.14.42 31.21 32.33
27 Rasmus Reijo TarpSu 59.38 0.15.07 30.89 32.00
28 Niskanen Heikki JäPa 59.43 0.15.12 30.75 31.85
29 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 59.54 0.15.23 30.55 31.65
30 Limbens Ilmars LAT 1.00.04 0.15.33 30.37 31.46
31 Arvola Paavo TurSa 1.00.32 0.16.01 30.04 31.11
32 Savonen Esko HlS 1.00.41 0.16.10 29.86 30.93
33 Espo Matti KS 1.00.49 0.16.18 29.70 30.76
34 Laine Jaakko HS 1.02.28 0.17.57 28.82 29.85
35 Ebisawa Tadashi JPN 1.02.41 0.18.10 28.62 29.65
36 Väli-Klemelä Seppo PR 1.03.18 0.18.47 28.25 29.26
37 Roivas Matti UrjU 1.06.03 0.21.32 26.98 27.95
38 Hillo Heikki VaHa 1.08.36 0.24.05 25.89 26.82
39 Kontturi Jouko RaLu 1.15.21 0.30.50 23.49 24.33
40 Nieminen Pauli HyRa 1.16.18 0.31.47 23.12 23.95
41 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 1.17.05 0.32.34 22.81 23.63
42 Joensuu Heimo JSRasti 1.18.20 0.33.49 22.37 23.17
43 Kekki Mikko I KS 1.26.53 0.42.22 20.10 20.82
44 Lehtinen Esa RaLu 1.29.21 0.44.50 19.48 20.17
45 Holappa Paavo JäPa 1.30.25 0.45.54 19.18 19.87
46 Puurunen Reijo OuTa 1.30.35 0.46.04 19.08 19.76
47 Terävä Seppo Pihkan 1.31.44 0.47.13 18.78 19.45
48 Nisonen Tapani Navi 1.36.16 0.51.45 17.83 18.47
49 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 1.39.05 0.54.34 17.26 17.88
50 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 1.48.38 1.04.07 15.69 16.25
Jormanainen Pekka RiSu KES -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martikainen Sakari KuUS 38.03 0.00.00 33.05 33.58
2 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 43.54 0.05.51 28.26 28.71
3 Sarkkinen Heino LaTa 44.57 0.06.54 27.22 27.65
4 Sihvola Eero Kajo 45.40 0.07.37 26.41 26.83
5 Närvä Martti SuJu 46.59 0.08.56 25.31 25.71
6 Hyyppä Olli KoS 47.04 0.09.01 24.90 25.30
7 Karstunen Hannu MuuRa 53.22 0.15.19 21.64 21.98
8 Lehtimäki Reijo HirvHe 1.07.33 0.29.30 16.84 17.11
9 Heinonen Kari KuoSu 1.12.14 0.34.11 15.51 15.76
10 Halaba Miroslaw SUI 1.27.32 0.49.29 12.60 12.80
Nykänen Pentti Jyry HYL -
Heinonen Tapio AR KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valtee Pertti HS 44.22 0.00.00 43.35 43.09
2 Liljeström Åge HS 44.26 0.00.04 43.12 42.86
3 Kanste Pekka PeRa 47.21 0.02.59 40.32 40.08
4 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 49.20 0.04.58 38.55 38.32
5 Partanen Paavo HyRa 51.00 0.06.38 37.16 36.93
6 Rusko Heikki VaajTe 53.42 0.09.20 35.16 34.95
7 Pajala Tauno EsSu 54.27 0.10.05 34.54 34.34
8 Haaja Reijo VaHa 55.05 0.10.43 34.02 33.81
9 Liitiäinen Reijo Trian 56.14 0.11.52 33.20 33.00
10 Aho Olavi HS 56.24 0.12.02 32.98 32.78
11 Taipalus Esko RasKe 56.30 0.12.08 32.79 32.59
12 Koistinen Leo VaRa 56.43 0.12.21 32.54 32.35
13 Laine Eero RaVi 56.44 0.12.22 32.41 32.21
14 Salonen Pertti HauSi 58.29 0.14.07 31.32 31.13
15 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 58.52 0.14.30 31.00 30.81
16 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 59.27 0.15.05 30.57 30.39
17 Orrensalo Reijo TuVi 59.33 0.15.11 30.40 30.22
18 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 59.44 0.15.22 30.19 30.01
19 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 1.02.06 0.17.44 28.93 28.75
20 Seitsonen Kauko KS 1.02.46 0.18.24 28.51 28.34
21 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.03.53 0.19.31 27.90 27.73
22 Lukkarinen Olavi Pohjant 1.03.55 0.19.33 27.78 27.61
23 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 1.05.04 0.20.42 27.18 27.01
24 Tiura Tapio HS 1.05.22 0.21.00 26.95 26.78
25 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 1.05.26 0.21.04 26.81 26.65
26 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 1.07.03 0.22.41 26.06 25.90
27 Tammela Seppo TikSu 1.08.17 0.23.55 25.49 25.33
28 Valta Matti JRV 1.08.27 0.24.05 25.32 25.17
29 Harkola Hannu PäijRa 1.13.59 0.29.37 23.33 23.19
30 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 1.15.08 0.30.46 22.88 22.74
31 Erkiö Hannu HS 1.17.03 0.32.41 22.22 22.09
32 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 1.17.32 0.33.10 21.99 21.86
33 Mäki Pentti RasKa 1.18.23 0.34.01 21.66 21.53
34 Jylhä Keijo JRV 1.19.33 0.35.11 21.26 21.13
35 Rantakangas Erkki JSRasti 1.20.19 0.35.57 20.97 20.84
36 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.21.51 0.37.29 20.49 20.36
37 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 1.43.43 0.59.21 16.10 16.00
Mustranta Antti HS KES -
Tamm Ants EST KES -
Tähemaa Jyri EST KES -
Kuokkanen Seppo Pihkan HYL -
Shikano Kanji JPN HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 27.59 0.00.00 35.61 36.28
2 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 29.05 0.01.06 33.96 34.60
3 Hakio Risto HS 30.05 0.02.06 32.54 33.15
4 Kallio-Könnö Aarno KauKa 30.21 0.02.22 31.96 32.57
5 Karjalainen Jouko HS 30.49 0.02.50 31.19 31.78
6 Karnaattu Mauri KS 32.59 0.05.00 28.87 29.42
7 Reini Jaakko TikSu 34.53 0.06.54 27.05 27.56
8 Puttonen Kalevi IPR 36.20 0.08.21 25.73 26.22
9 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 37.08 0.09.09 24.94 25.41
10 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 37.27 0.09.28 24.49 24.96
11 Launis Kari Raus 37.36 0.09.37 24.16 24.62
12 Kvick Aimo IHR 37.43 0.09.44 23.85 24.30
13 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 38.15 0.10.16 23.29 23.73
14 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 39.15 0.11.16 22.47 22.90
15 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 42.26 0.14.27 20.58 20.97
16 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 42.43 0.14.44 20.24 20.62
17 Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi 50.59 0.23.00 16.78 17.10
18 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 58.14 0.30.15 14.54 14.82

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jokinen Eino HyRa 29.08 0.00.00 26.82 27.88
2 Suutari Veikko JoKu 40.08 0.11.00 18.49 19.23
3 Ijas Johannes KeU 54.43 0.25.35 12.85 13.36
4 Helariutta Eero RasKa 1.06.22 0.37.14 10.01 10.40

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Husebye Birgitte NOR 43.31 0.00.00 67.01 68.84
2 Laukkanen Marja KS 50.12 0.06.41 57.69 59.26
3 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 51.02 0.07.31 56.36 57.90
4 Kosonen Hanna ORa 52.31 0.09.00 54.39 55.87
5 Ryyppö Minna HS 53.14 0.09.43 53.28 54.74
6 Vallin Kaisa EE 54.26 0.10.55 51.74 53.15
7 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 54.27 0.10.56 51.36 52.76
8 Kiiski Johanna HS 55.19 0.11.48 50.20 51.57
9 Huusari Heidi InkTe 56.51 0.13.20 48.49 49.82
10 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 57.06 0.13.35 47.93 49.24
11 Vaiksalu Lilyon KaRa 58.59 0.15.28 46.07 47.32
12 Valkonen Anu HS 1.03.53 0.20.22 42.22 43.37
13 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 1.06.15 0.22.44 40.41 41.52
14 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 1.07.05 0.23.34 39.61 40.70
15 Kirves Hetti SKUusi 1.10.11 0.26.40 37.58 38.61
16 Suikkanen Tiina KaRa 1.11.00 0.27.29 36.87 37.88
17 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 1.11.09 0.27.38 36.51 37.51
18 Löyttyjärvi Sara HauSi 1.16.26 0.32.55 33.73 34.65
19 Sidensnöre Tiina Jyry 1.20.46 0.37.15 31.67 32.54
20 Ryytty Mervi Pohjant 1.21.37 0.38.06 31.10 31.95
21 Nynäs Kati Botnia 1.22.51 0.39.20 30.40 31.23
22 Latva Katariina AR 1.43.41 1.00.10 24.10 24.75
Laurila Milla Trian HYL -

Sarja D45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pätäri Päivi MusNe 39.05 0.00.00 46.78 39.42
2 Flöjt-Leinonen Laura KaSu 43.17 0.04.12 41.72 35.15
3 Laine Matilda HyRa 50.56 0.11.51 35.00 29.49
4 Harju Mia EE 52.03 0.12.58 33.81 28.49
5 Haavisto Mia HyRa 53.26 0.14.21 32.51 27.39
6 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia HS 57.29 0.18.24 29.82 25.13
7 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 1.05.25 0.26.20 25.86 21.79
8 Riissanen Niina EsAk 1.06.33 0.27.28 25.07 21.12
9 Ausekle Inga LUX 1.07.02 0.27.57 24.55 20.69
10 Sundbäck-Määttä Sari Trian 1.13.20 0.34.15 22.13 18.65
11 Koskinen Riikka RaN 1.17.59 0.38.54 20.52 17.29
12 Kouttu Helena RaPi 1.25.49 0.46.44 18.38 15.48
13 Cheng Hilda HKG 1.34.48 0.55.43 16.39 13.81

Sarja D50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Laurila Anneli Trian 53.59 0.00.00 64.94 56.00
2 Hirvonen Leena AR 56.01 0.02.02 62.03 53.49
3 Francke Astra EsSu 57.06 0.03.07 60.31 52.01
4 Pulli Tessa LappRi 58.21 0.04.22 58.49 50.44
5 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 1.01.05 0.07.06 55.36 47.74
6 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 1.04.52 0.10.53 51.66 44.55
7 Väätäjä Marjo RaPi 1.05.39 0.11.40 50.57 43.61
8 Liukkonen Niina Navi 1.06.21 0.12.22 49.57 42.75
9 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 1.09.32 0.15.33 46.85 40.41
10 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 1.11.09 0.17.10 45.36 39.11
11 Lamppu Tiina MSParma 1.13.53 0.19.54 43.26 37.31
12 Holm Riikka SiiRa 1.16.00 0.22.01 41.65 35.92
13 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 1.21.43 0.27.44 38.36 33.08
14 Kotro Pia KyS 1.23.54 0.29.55 36.99 31.90
15 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 1.25.37 0.31.38 35.89 30.95
16 Valkonen Sanna TuS 1.26.30 0.32.31 35.16 30.32
17 Oja Iina Pihkan 1.27.35 0.33.36 34.37 29.64
18 Nieminen Minna IHR 1.44.05 0.50.06 28.63 24.69

Sarja D50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Erola Larissa HS 46.10 0.00.00 46.30 39.29
2 Erola Petra HS 54.01 0.07.51 39.03 33.12
3 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.02.33 0.16.23 33.24 28.21
4 Gustafsson Maisa Jyry 1.04.27 0.18.17 31.81 26.99
5 Lusa Elina EE 1.05.28 0.19.18 30.87 26.19
6 Hauhia Eija RaJu 1.06.14 0.20.04 30.07 25.52
7 Groeneveld Mietta NED 1.07.33 0.21.23 29.05 24.65
8 Repo Pauliina RaPi 1.16.01 0.29.51 25.43 21.58
9 Bütt Kristiina TuS 1.20.15 0.34.05 23.73 20.14
10 Salminen Jonna KuUS 1.22.15 0.36.05 22.80 19.35
11 Ketola Saara OCPuisto 1.25.39 0.39.29 21.55 18.29
12 Schmid-Schilter Susanne SUI 1.34.41 0.48.31 19.19 16.28

Sarja D55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Matilainen Mirja HS 58.18 0.00.00 47.12 45.74
2 Liukkonen Sirpa HlS 59.49 0.01.31 45.16 43.84
3 Koskela Sari RaJu 1.01.12 0.02.54 43.39 42.12
4 Simosas Nina Trian 1.05.03 0.06.45 40.12 38.95
5 Kukkola Sinikka KuoSu 1.05.15 0.06.57 39.30 38.15
6 Saari Tuuli SWE 1.07.56 0.09.38 37.07 35.99
7 Kuittinen Soili TP 1.10.07 0.11.49 35.26 34.23
8 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 1.15.01 0.16.43 32.35 31.40
9 Mårtenson Karin OK77 1.37.53 0.39.35 24.32 23.61
Tuumi-Niemi Leena-Riitta HS KES -

Sarja D55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllys Leena Lynx 33.33 0.00.00 40.77 36.23
2 Seppälä Anu EE 39.41 0.06.08 33.82 30.06
3 Moilanen Ulla RaKaS 40.43 0.07.10 32.33 28.73
4 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 52.23 0.18.50 24.64 21.90
5 Harjula Oili KuUS 1.02.08 0.28.35 20.36 18.10
6 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 1.05.31 0.31.58 18.92 16.81
7 Paasikivi Virva HauSi 1.09.10 0.35.37 17.55 15.60
8 Josef Rahn Brigitta SUI 1.27.29 0.53.56 13.58 12.07
Brunner Theres SUI KES -

Sarja D60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Juga Liisa SKUusi 51.11 0.00.00 57.33 55.59
2 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 53.56 0.02.45 53.83 52.19
3 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 54.41 0.03.30 52.51 50.92
4 Malinen Paula KaSu 56.41 0.05.30 50.11 48.58
5 Lallo Tuula Trian 57.22 0.06.11 48.96 47.47
6 Kokkila Marita EsSu 1.03.49 0.12.38 43.52 42.20
7 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 1.05.26 0.14.15 41.97 40.69
8 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 1.07.37 0.16.26 40.15 38.92
9 Linjama Mirja EsSu 1.10.08 0.18.57 38.26 37.09
10 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 1.11.59 0.20.48 36.84 35.72
11 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 1.16.18 0.25.07 34.34 33.30
12 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 1.17.15 0.26.04 33.51 32.49
13 Markki Outi EsSu 1.27.53 0.36.42 29.10 28.21
14 Mikkola Kirsti KanSu 1.42.55 0.51.44 24.54 23.80
Kottonen Annariitta Lynx KES -

Sarja D60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kallio Ulla SKUusi 47.17 0.00.00 19.70 19.70
2 Ojajärvi Seija HS 56.12 0.08.55 15.33 15.33
3 Uotila Terhi OrPo 1.14.54 0.27.37 10.57 10.57

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 44.21 0.00.00 55.37 53.93
2 Forsström Rita Raseborg 52.16 0.07.55 46.74 45.52
3 Raiko Erja HyRa 52.56 0.08.35 45.91 44.72
4 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 53.24 0.09.03 45.27 44.09
5 Virtanen Marjo Hiisi 53.47 0.09.26 44.71 43.55
6 Kekki Päivi KS 54.08 0.09.47 44.19 43.04
7 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 54.20 0.09.59 43.79 42.65
8 Väli-Klemelä Marja-Leena KaRa 56.12 0.11.51 42.11 41.02
9 Kattelus Helena KS 56.46 0.12.25 41.47 40.39
10 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 1.00.28 0.16.07 38.72 37.71
11 Lappeteläinen Raija HyRa 1.02.18 0.17.57 37.38 36.41
12 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 1.02.23 0.18.02 37.12 36.16
13 Borgenström Outi IkNV 1.03.19 0.18.58 36.37 35.43
13 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 1.03.19 0.18.58 36.37 35.43
15 Kattelus Airi KS 1.03.54 0.19.33 35.64 34.72
16 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 1.05.21 0.21.00 34.66 33.76
17 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 1.06.16 0.21.55 33.99 33.11
18 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 1.07.56 0.23.35 32.97 32.11
19 Hintukainen Terttu TuS 1.10.00 0.25.39 31.81 30.99
20 Koskialho Elisabeth EuVe 1.10.58 0.26.37 31.20 30.39
21 Karvonen Iris LeSi 1.11.26 0.27.05 30.82 30.02
21 Toivanen Tuula RaN 1.11.26 0.27.05 30.82 30.02
23 Heinola Helena JoKu 1.11.27 0.27.06 30.46 29.67
24 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 1.12.41 0.28.20 29.76 28.99
25 Elomäki Irmeli VaHa 1.15.02 0.30.41 28.66 27.92
26 Rantalainen Tuija NaTe 1.27.48 0.43.27 24.35 23.72
27 Saari Paula LapVi 1.34.04 0.49.43 22.59 22.01
28 Paunonen Silva Koovee 1.45.44 1.01.23 19.98 19.46
29 Karstunen Rauni MuuRa 1.46.54 1.02.33 19.64 19.13
30 Narita Minako JPN 2.45.12 2.00.51 12.63 12.31

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 27.39 0.00.00 40.75 38.45
2 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 30.53 0.03.14 36.10 34.05
3 Mononen Ritva HlS 32.17 0.04.38 34.16 32.22
4 Kanste Helena PeRa 32.54 0.05.15 33.15 31.27
5 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 34.50 0.07.11 30.96 29.21
6 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 37.42 0.10.03 28.29 26.69
7 Karisto-Nieminen Marjatta HyRa 40.24 0.12.45 26.10 24.62
8 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 44.45 0.17.06 23.29 21.97
9 Forsström Anne Raseborg 45.21 0.17.42 22.72 21.43
10 Savonen Leena HlS 51.56 0.24.17 19.61 18.50
11 Halaba Jacqueline SUI 1.10.34 0.42.55 14.26 13.45
Juvonen Marja RaKaS HYL -
Kurvinen Ulla HiKi HYL -
Rantalainen Arja NaTe KES -
Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa KES -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Särkkä Liisa Navi 28.12 0.00.00
2 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 35.46 0.07.34

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 29.03 0.00.00 35.57 35.64
2 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 44.07 0.15.04 21.66 21.71
3 Ruisaho Eila EE 50.58 0.21.55 17.23 17.27

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kirves Antti SKUusi 15.13 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Onni AngA 16.32 0.01.19
3 Penttilä Akseli Koovee 16.46 0.01.33
4 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 16.50 0.01.37
5 Leinonen Otso RR 18.27 0.03.14
6 Juures Oskari RaVa 20.01 0.04.48
7 Räihä Konsta Navi 20.38 0.05.25
8 Wirman Vilho RaVa 20.50 0.05.37
9 Veikkola Eemil EsSu 21.08 0.05.55
10 Tyni Sisu VeVe 22.57 0.07.44
11 Immonen Topias HlS 23.32 0.08.19
12 Karvonen Tatu KS 24.30 0.09.17
13 Mutikainen Veeti HU-46 25.05 0.09.52
14 Ryytty Eino Pohjant 26.06 0.10.53
15 Hölsö Tuomas RaJu 28.29 0.13.16
16 Petroff Ilmo Trian 29.27 0.14.14
17 Mukkala Jonni KR 31.33 0.16.20
18 Kokko Mico KyS 32.02 0.16.49
Rannila Aatu VetU HYL -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 10.02 0.00.00
2 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 13.58 0.03.56
2 Kivistö Joona TP 13.58 0.03.56
4 Nurmela Eevert LS-37 14.16 0.04.14
5 Reiman Niklas Trian 14.25 0.04.23
6 Vuorenmaa Joona Koovee 14.54 0.04.52
7 Haapamäki Aaro KauKa 15.35 0.05.33
8 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 16.47 0.06.45
9 Ekqvist Leo HiKi 17.52 0.07.50
10 Latva Leino AR 18.57 0.08.55
11 Lempainen Eero TuMe 25.15 0.15.13
12 Juvaste Samuel EsSu 25.17 0.15.15
13 Muotka Konsta OH 26.43 0.16.41
14 Ryyppö Topias HS 27.01 0.16.59
15 Puurunen Joona OuTa 28.31 0.18.29
16 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 31.01 0.20.59
17 Varvikko Aaro EsAk 34.16 0.24.14
Karvonen Elmo KS HYL -

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Holmström Samuli Trian 18.01 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 8.43 0.00.00
2 Stenholm Daniel TuS 9.43 0.01.00
3 Toivanen Aaron HyRa 10.12 0.01.29
4 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 10.19 0.01.36
5 Liuha Eino KangSK 10.36 0.01.53
6 Koskinen Linus Trian 11.30 0.02.47
7 Latonummi Hermanni LS-37 11.37 0.02.54
8 Kiukkonen Leevi KauKa 11.44 0.03.01
9 Yrjölä Aaro LS-37 12.02 0.03.19
10 Räihä Vinski Navi 12.15 0.03.32
11 Farkas Niklas EsSu 12.39 0.03.56
12 Veikkola Viljami EsSu 13.01 0.04.18
13 Kullberg Lauri Trian 13.25 0.04.42
14 Suomalainen Veikka LappRi 13.54 0.05.11
15 Tuominen Pietari Lynx 14.12 0.05.29
16 Kivistö Aleksi TP 14.31 0.05.48
17 Nieminen Eljas KyS 14.34 0.05.51
18 Keskinarkaus Nilla LS-37 15.21 0.06.38
19 Opari Okko KR 15.25 0.06.42
20 Heinonen Lauri Lynx 16.06 0.07.23
21 Marjoniemi Jesse RaVi 16.35 0.07.52
22 Ahola Miko HyRa 17.30 0.08.47
23 Leskinen Eino Lynx 19.18 0.10.35
24 Honkala Niilo TP 24.03 0.15.20
25 Lind Tomas LS-37 24.58 0.16.15
26 Åkerman Oskar HiKi 25.28 0.16.45
27 Heikkinen Paavo TP 26.58 0.18.15
28 Tiisanoja Elias S-JKL 28.10 0.19.27
29 Salminen Voitto AR 29.05 0.20.22
30 Samposalo Rasmus TP 31.26 0.22.43

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lempainen Johannes TuMe 13.52 0.00.00
2 Rintamäki Santtu Pihkan 17.45 0.03.53
3 Sippu Sami InkTe 18.03 0.04.11
4 Ekqvist Otto HiKi 18.23 0.04.31
5 Lakkala Leevi EE 21.16 0.07.24
6 Juutila Arttu EsSu 21.28 0.07.36
7 Makkonen Kosti LS-37 24.05 0.10.13
8 Ovaska Vilho LuuRa 24.13 0.10.21
9 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 26.29 0.12.37

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pentilä Vilho KauKa 9.01 0.00.00
2 Heikkinen Juho TP 11.40 0.02.39
3 Turunen Aapo TP 11.59 0.02.58
4 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 12.45 0.03.44
5 Kolmonen Aatos KR 15.33 0.06.32
6 Mariani Frank Koovee 16.43 0.07.42
7 Raimovaara Leo HlS 16.48 0.07.47
8 Hirvonen Eerikki LS-37 17.39 0.08.38
9 Määttä Mattis Trian 21.30 0.12.29
10 Wiklund Anton RaHa 27.37 0.18.36

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kangas Emil Pohjant 11.33 0.00.00
2 Ristimäki Anttoni RaJu 12.12 0.00.39
3 Korpi Joona LänRa 12.27 0.00.54
4 Lehtonen Lukas HU-46 12.47 0.01.14
5 Pulli Toivo RaJu 14.22 0.02.49
6 Auvinen Lassi KuoSu 17.31 0.05.58
7 Simola Erik RaVa 18.07 0.06.34

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Zuikov Kirill KR 8.51 0.00.00
2 Rossi Paavo S-JKL 10.17 0.01.26
3 Hakkarainen Okko LS-37 11.44 0.02.53
4 Turkka Teo KS 11.55 0.03.04
5 Hyvölä Sampo HlS 12.14 0.03.23
6 Ahola Miska HyRa 13.07 0.04.16
7 Pietilänaho Elias HiKi 14.49 0.05.58
8 Majander Felix Trian 16.00 0.07.09
9 Hirvonen Lenni EsSu 22.13 0.13.22
10 Puurunen Peetu OuTa 26.20 0.17.29
11 Latonummi Aaretti LS-37 35.23 0.26.32

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Latonummi Iisakki LS-37 12.24 0.00.00
2 Korte Nuutti TuS 14.10 0.01.46
3 Kontio Karri KangSK 14.29 0.02.05
4 Koskinen Ruben Trian 14.31 0.02.07
5 Lehtonen Leo HU-46 15.00 0.02.36
6 Pukema Eino KS 15.24 0.03.00
7 Ovaska Touko LuuRa 15.28 0.03.04
8 Rautiainen Aleksi RastiE4 15.52 0.03.28
9 Ala-Heikkilä Oiva AR 16.56 0.04.32
10 Zuikov Andrei KR 18.16 0.05.52
11 Danilevičius Vilius LTU 18.45 0.06.21
12 Karjalainen Sauli TP 19.53 0.07.29
13 Saramäki Samuel EsSu 20.28 0.08.04
14 Opari Oskari KR 20.37 0.08.13
15 Laitinen Topias KS 21.09 0.08.45
16 Tapiola Konsta AngA 21.28 0.09.04

Sarja D14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Koskinen Iida RaN 14.37 0.00.00
2 Honkanen Siiri RaVa 16.44 0.02.07
3 Määttänen Stella RasKa 18.49 0.04.12
4 Pyhtilä Neea KyRa 18.54 0.04.17
5 Kautto Taru RastiE4 19.07 0.04.30
6 Heikkinen Aada Pohjant 20.09 0.05.32
7 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 21.14 0.06.37
8 Siivola Alina HS 21.31 0.06.54
9 Harjamäki Manja HS 21.36 0.06.59
10 Ketola Matleena KoS 21.41 0.07.04
11 Backlund Thelma Femman 22.20 0.07.43
12 Engblom Lydia Trian 24.07 0.09.30
13 Simola Alexandra RaVa 24.15 0.09.38
14 Turunen Helmi TP 25.17 0.10.40
15 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 25.58 0.11.21
16 Länsitie Pinja Pohjant 26.16 0.11.39
17 Hokkanen Liina Pohjant 26.45 0.12.08
18 Lamppu Laura MSParma 28.07 0.13.30
19 Lamppu Lotta MSParma 34.18 0.19.41
20 Anttila Kiira SKUusi 40.54 0.26.17
Honkala Emmi TP HYL -

Sarja D13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oksa Jenni RasKa 13.03 0.00.00
2 Peltotalo Alma HlS 13.35 0.00.32
3 Mennala Venla HlS 13.57 0.00.54
4 Weckman Venla VeVe 13.59 0.00.56
5 Kulju Silva HlS 14.02 0.00.59
6 Turpeinen Selma TP 15.09 0.02.06
7 Takanen Tiitu VeVe 15.42 0.02.39
8 Niskanen Suvi KR 18.38 0.05.35
9 Rantanen Saga PIF 19.04 0.06.01
10 Noponen Venla AnttU 21.18 0.08.15
11 Kiiski Ilona KyS 24.56 0.11.53
12 Koskinen Frida Trian 25.02 0.11.59
13 Hirvonen Saara LS-37 27.00 0.13.57
14 Koivuniemi Maija LS-37 29.02 0.15.59
15 Ryytty Inka Pohjant 32.55 0.19.52
16 Jaakkola Kerttu LS-37 43.09 0.30.06
17 Schuepbach Nina SUI 48.27 0.35.24
Torrkulla Moa Femman KES -

Sarja D13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mulari Reetta MaMa 22.02 0.00.00
2 Husebye Aamodt Malin NOR 23.09 0.01.07
3 Hyyppä Alisa KoS 24.45 0.02.43

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Selma VeVe 10.36 0.00.00
2 Korte Martta TuS 10.57 0.00.21
3 Kolmonen Aino KR 12.13 0.01.37
4 Lauronen Anni TP 12.22 0.01.46
5 Hokkanen Hilma Pohjant 12.56 0.02.20
6 Hilasvuori Venla EsSu 13.17 0.02.41
7 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 13.21 0.02.45
8 Turpeinen Saana TP 13.53 0.03.17
9 Reiman Sonja Trian 13.55 0.03.19
10 Kangas Inga Pohjant 14.04 0.03.28
11 Juures Siiri RaVa 14.07 0.03.31
12 Malinen Hertta Navi 14.11 0.03.35
13 Andelmaa Oona AngA 14.17 0.03.41
14 Hakkarainen Ella LS-37 14.59 0.04.23
15 Ryytty Elena Pohjant 15.05 0.04.29
16 Breilin Linda AR 15.15 0.04.39
17 Tapiola Aada AngA 15.43 0.05.07
18 Lehtonen Aurora UlvUra 15.49 0.05.13
19 Rossi Aino S-JKL 16.08 0.05.32
20 Riissanen Viivi EsAk 16.10 0.05.34
21 Vehmasto Milla Pihkan 16.12 0.05.36
22 Saarinen Taimi TP 16.17 0.05.41
23 Lehtonen Uma LS-37 16.28 0.05.52
24 Rämä Hilla LS-37 16.38 0.06.02
25 Rantanen Linn PIF 16.43 0.06.07
26 Karjalainen Sonja TP 17.12 0.06.36
27 Mäkinen Venla AngA 17.26 0.06.50
28 Norrbacka Iira-Nella AR 17.32 0.06.56
29 Kokko Ciia KyS 17.37 0.07.01
30 Wiklund Alma RaHa 18.39 0.08.03
31 Majander Tindra Trian 18.58 0.08.22
32 Tyni Veera VeVe 19.22 0.08.46
33 Schuepbach Elin SUI 19.59 0.09.23
34 Pesola Ella KPV 20.44 0.10.08
35 Pyhtilä Vilma KyRa 21.31 0.10.55
36 Noponen Vilma AnttU 21.44 0.11.08
37 Anttila Mira SKUusi 22.31 0.11.55
38 Määttä Sissi Trian 22.32 0.11.56
39 Enlund Nova Femman 24.50 0.14.14
40 Siikanen Siiri LS-37 30.03 0.19.27
41 von Matt Olga RaHa 30.28 0.19.52

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pentikäinen Venla TuS 16.23 0.00.00
2 Simola Linnea RaVa 16.41 0.00.18
3 Ketola Mette KoS 16.51 0.00.28
4 Laitinen Lilja KS 17.35 0.01.12
5 Pöytäkangas Aada-Liina VaaSu 18.13 0.01.50
6 Niemenmaa Reetta IkNV 19.28 0.03.05
7 Pitkänen Tilta KEV 20.06 0.03.43
8 Varvikko Iina EsAk 20.48 0.04.25
9 Hirvonen Elli EsSu 32.09 0.15.46

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kankaanpää Miina EsSu 11.44 0.00.00
2 Norrbacka Isla-Riina AR 14.14 0.02.30
3 Karjalainen Milla TP 18.39 0.06.55
4 Siivola Ilona HS 19.07 0.07.23
Räihä Maikki Navi HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kujansuu Siiri RasKa 10.57 0.00.00
2 Kangas Saga Pohjant 11.30 0.00.33
3 Heikkinen Aamu Pohjant 11.32 0.00.35
4 Mukkala Janna KR 11.52 0.00.55
5 Salminen Lilja AR 12.01 0.01.04
6 Sormunen Stella HiKi 13.05 0.02.08
7 Tyni Ellen VeVe 13.45 0.02.48
8 Järvinen Ella HlS 14.01 0.03.04
9 Mattila Daniela HU-46 15.07 0.04.10
10 Wirman Ilona RaVa 15.52 0.04.55
11 Mutikainen Viivi HU-46 17.31 0.06.34

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Patana Minttu RaJu 10.13 0.00.00
2 Lauronen Elina TP 10.29 0.00.16
3 Ekonoja Emilia PelPo 11.30 0.01.17
4 Noponen Viivi AnttU 11.47 0.01.34
5 Lehtimäki Oona RaJu 12.12 0.01.59
6 Kiukkonen Fanni KauKa 13.29 0.03.16
7 Takanen Titi VeVe 16.46 0.06.33
8 Valkonen Selma TuS 17.39 0.07.26
9 Takaluoma Tuuli KangSK 17.56 0.07.43
10 Siikanen Hertta LS-37 18.49 0.08.36

Sarja D8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Liuha Aino KangSK 12.25 0.00.00
2 Leskinen Elsa Lynx 12.52 0.00.27
3 Pyhtilä Miina KyRa 13.05 0.00.40
4 Niskanen Noora KR 13.46 0.01.21
5 Hyvölä Anna HlS 13.49 0.01.24
6 Kolmonen Saimi KR 14.37 0.02.12
7 Suomalainen Valma LappRi 15.53 0.03.28
8 Mäkinen Leila AngA 15.56 0.03.31
9 Väli-Klemelä Stella LS-37 16.51 0.04.26
10 Schuepbach Finja SUI 16.57 0.04.32
11 Vehmasto Anni Pihkan 17.33 0.05.08
12 Pietilänaho Ellan HiKi 17.42 0.05.17
13 Mattila Mikaela HU-46 18.17 0.05.52
14 Rautiainen Silja RastiE4 18.52 0.06.27
15 Rantanen Erin PIF 19.44 0.07.19
16 Mäkinen Elsa AngA 20.10 0.07.45
17 Juutila Lilja EsSu 23.14 0.10.49
18 Takaluoma Lotta KangSK 25.43 0.13.18
19 Ristimäki Alma RaJu 30.52 0.18.27
20 Pulli Viola RaJu 45.21 0.32.56