FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ensilumen rastit (WRE)
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 55
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Gorlanov Sergei RaVa 1.30.25 0.00.00 93.22
2 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 1.30.26 0.00.01 92.88
3 Moholdt Lars NOR 1.30.50 0.00.25 92.14
4 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 1.31.31 0.01.06 91.14
5 Rapp Linus SWE 1.31.53 0.01.28 90.45
6 Rost Erik SWE 1.34.52 0.04.27 87.30
7 Lundholm Markus SWE 1.35.23 0.04.58 86.52
8 Blomgren Erik SWE 1.35.29 0.05.04 86.12
9 Horvat Petr CZE 1.36.25 0.06.00 84.98
10 Schnyder Gion SUI 1.37.47 0.07.22 83.49
11 Skoda Jakub CZE 1.39.11 0.08.46 82.02
12 Kvale Bjornar NOR 1.39.22 0.08.57 81.57
13 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 1.41.36 0.11.11 79.49
14 Belomazhev Stanimir BUL 1.42.02 0.11.37 78.86
15 Laciga Radek CZE 1.42.21 0.11.56 78.33
16 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 1.43.08 0.12.43 77.45
17 Nordberg Ulrik SWE 1.43.55 0.13.30 76.58
18 Martikainen Juha KEV 1.45.39 0.15.14 75.05
19 Aikio Santeri KEV 1.46.05 0.15.40 74.46
20 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 1.47.37 0.17.12 73.13
21 Medvedev Grigory RUS 1.51.07 0.20.42 70.56
22 Linna Matti S-JKL 1.51.42 0.21.17 69.93
23 Suciu Simion ROU 1.53.11 0.22.46 68.75
24 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 1.56.11 0.25.46 66.73
25 Wiggen Øivind NOR 1.56.12 0.25.47 66.46
26 Huila Joona Hiisi 1.56.57 0.26.32 65.79
27 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 1.57.55 0.27.30 65.00
28 Magnusson Carl SWE 1.58.08 0.27.43 64.63
29 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 1.58.50 0.28.25 64.00
30 Khrykin Dmitry RUS 1.59.16 0.28.51 63.52
31 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 2.01.44 0.31.19 61.99
32 Fesselhofer Roland AUT 2.01.55 0.31.30 61.66
33 Sundelin Peter FIN 2.18.28 0.48.03 54.08
34 Kumlin John SWE 2.20.39 0.50.14 53.03
35 Marych Kostiantyn UKR 2.22.51 0.52.26 52.01
36 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 2.27.16 0.56.51 50.25
37 Szep Zoltan ROU 2.37.19 1.06.54 46.85
Corradini Francesco ITA EIL -
Braendli Simon SUI EIL -
Boos Noel SUI EIL -
Sandberg Oskar SWE HYL -
Pesu Raino LHR HYL -
Schroderus Santeri Pohjant KES -
Jacobsson Filip SWE HYL -
Tervala Miska RaVa EIL -
Reponen Tommi S-JKL EIL -
Linnainmaa Tero KyRa EIL -
Häkkinen Janne S-JKL EIL -
Bergman Markku KEV EIL -
Tuomala Misa S-JKL EIL -
Veselov Kirill RUS KES -
Hammarberg Martin SWE KES -
Comai Davide ITA KES -
Walheim Sixten SWE EIL -
Grigoriev Andrey RUS EIL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kapitonov Maxim RUS 1.03.41 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 1.41.15 0.37.34
Lahtinen Jari IHR KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Gritsan Ruslan RUS 1.12.14 0.00.00 0.00
2 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 1.21.16 0.09.02 0.00
3 Veits Toms LAT 1.21.25 0.09.11 0.00
4 Pietiläinen Samu LänRa 1.43.36 0.31.22 0.00
Seppä Tomi HimU EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 1.10.12 0.00.00 74.35
2 Kalinin Oleg RUS 1.18.53 0.08.41 65.26
3 Määttä Jari KemijU 1.19.23 0.09.11 63.96
4 Ruutiainen Tomi SalRe 1.30.42 0.20.30 55.19
5 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 1.34.54 0.24.42 52.00
6 Määttä Harri LänRa 1.42.00 0.31.48 47.68
7 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 1.44.40 0.34.28 45.79
8 Ojala Tero KS 1.49.24 0.39.12 43.16
9 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 1.57.00 0.46.48 39.74
10 Ronkainen Markus KoskRi 2.05.18 0.55.06 36.54
Januskevicius Regimantas LTU HYL -
Ikola Timo LeSi KES -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Gusev Ilya RUS 1.19.27 0.00.00 69.25
2 Moisio Petri SaPu 1.26.07 0.06.40 62.52
3 Rooba Kuno EST 1.30.22 0.10.55 58.28
4 Kamila Kai SuJu 1.30.36 0.11.09 56.83
5 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 1.33.50 0.14.23 53.61
6 Asklöf Tom LHR 1.46.33 0.27.06 46.11
7 Jaama Enn EST 1.56.14 0.36.47 41.25
Fey Carl EsSu KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 58.27 0.00.00 66.46
2 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 1.00.12 0.01.45 63.92
3 Hansen I NOR 1.01.28 0.03.01 62.01
4 Kotro Petri KaaRa 1.02.21 0.03.54 60.55
5 Ojala Kai S-2000 1.02.40 0.04.13 59.66
6 Sorjonen Pekka RasPi 1.02.54 0.04.27 58.86
7 Wikblom Tomas Minken 1.06.27 0.08.00 55.17
8 Ögren Per SWE 1.07.20 0.08.53 53.90
9 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 1.07.25 0.08.58 53.30
10 Tiainen Hannu NiS 1.13.59 0.15.32 48.07
11 Heinola Ari KaaRa 1.14.09 0.15.42 47.47
12 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 1.15.36 0.17.09 46.08
13 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 1.18.38 0.20.11 43.84
14 Lassila Antti KuortKu 1.43.59 0.45.32 32.80
Ekström Thomas MSParma KES -
Heinilä Hannu RaVa KES -
Tervala Mika LHR KES -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 49.35 0.00.00 64.52
2 Määttä Kimmo OH 51.41 0.02.06 60.87
3 Zvontsov Igor RUS 55.15 0.05.40 55.97
4 Koskinen Juha KeuKi 1.03.53 0.14.18 47.57
5 Ovaska Pertti EE 1.05.14 0.15.39 45.77
6 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 1.05.36 0.16.01 44.70
7 Hollowell Tom SWE 1.16.19 0.26.44 37.73
8 Gretschel Horst KEV 1.19.52 0.30.17 35.38
9 Laine Markku MU 1.28.17 0.38.42 31.41
10 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 1.40.05 0.50.30 27.17
Tholerud Håkan SWE EIL -
Martikainen Pasi KeuKi EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mannila Tapio EE 56.48 0.00.00 57.45
2 Karppinen Jouko VaKa 1.06.52 0.10.04 47.76
3 Tunis Bengt Femman 1.11.22 0.14.34 43.77
4 Talja Keijo OK77 1.17.39 0.20.51 39.33
5 Barsk Henry SWE 1.22.11 0.25.23 36.31
6 Peltonen Heikki IPR 1.24.25 0.27.37 34.52
7 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 1.24.38 0.27.50 33.60
8 Strandberg Stefan Femman 1.27.18 0.30.30 31.77
Norén Sture SWE EIL -
Virtanen Kari OH EIL -
Hautala Matti ONMKY EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 54.47 0.00.00 57.73
2 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 58.20 0.03.33 53.87
3 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 1.04.49 0.10.02 48.16
4 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 1.06.07 0.11.20 46.90
5 Saarinen Heikki SOC 1.06.09 0.11.22 46.56
6 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 1.07.48 0.13.01 45.13
7 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 1.08.32 0.13.45 44.34
8 Vainio Jarmo HlS 1.08.54 0.14.07 43.81
9 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 1.09.04 0.14.17 43.40
10 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 1.09.08 0.14.21 43.06
11 Torikka Kullervo KarihKa 1.09.12 0.14.25 42.72
12 Udd Esko SOC 1.11.17 0.16.30 41.19
13 Hyytiäinen Timo JuvU 1.13.54 0.19.07 39.45
14 Tolkkinen Veikko SoJy 1.14.31 0.19.44 38.85
15 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 1.15.36 0.20.49 38.02
16 Lappalainen Martti Navi 1.19.54 0.25.07 35.71
17 Karhumäki Lauri Pihkan 1.22.15 0.27.28 34.44
18 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 1.25.23 0.30.36 32.94
19 Moisander Jouni RaVi 1.33.48 0.39.01 29.76
20 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 1.39.14 0.44.27 27.92
21 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 1.39.47 0.45.00 27.56
Laine Harri KauKa HYL -
Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS KES -
Nurminen Ari VaHa KES -
Nurminen Markku SuosmSa EIL -
Liukkala Pekka HauSi EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 46.54 0.00.00 48.48
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 51.30 0.04.36 43.82
3 Nurminen Heikki IPR 52.55 0.06.01 42.32
4 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 54.00 0.07.06 41.16
5 Määttä Seppo KemijU 54.37 0.07.43 40.38
6 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 1.00.00 0.13.06 36.47
7 Virkkula Unto NivU 1.00.36 0.13.42 35.83
8 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 1.01.00 0.14.06 35.32
9 Taipalus Esko RasKe 1.01.40 0.14.46 34.66
10 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 1.06.21 0.19.27 31.95
11 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 1.06.25 0.19.31 31.66
12 Oja Jorma NiS 1.09.53 0.22.59 29.85
13 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 1.14.03 0.27.09 27.94
14 Torrkulla Roy Minken 1.14.06 0.27.12 27.69
15 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 1.17.44 0.30.50 26.18
16 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 1.22.31 0.35.37 24.45
17 Halkosaari Severi NiS 1.32.30 0.45.36 21.63
Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu KES -
Viitasaari Jussi NiS HYL -
Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa KES -
Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu KES -
Varonen Arto LeSi EIL -
Sirola Risto KeU EIL -
Järvenpää Heikki SuSe EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 1.01.06 0.00.00 39.52
2 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 1.04.39 0.03.33 36.73
3 Tunturi Markku VaHa 1.09.46 0.08.40 33.46
4 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 1.13.41 0.12.35 31.13
5 Linna Esko NivU 1.22.38 0.21.32 27.27
6 Salminen Kari Navi 1.29.13 0.28.07 24.81
7 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 1.30.37 0.29.31 23.98
8 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 1.54.09 0.53.03 18.69
Nyberg Pertti SOC HYL -
Voutilainen Taisto IPR KES -
Sivonen Martti LipTa EIL -
Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY EIL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 52.14 0.00.00 40.48
2 Suutari Veikko JoKu 55.53 0.03.39 36.70
3 Moisio Paavo SaPu 1.07.04 0.14.50 29.64
4 Pasonen Armo OK77 1.15.28 0.23.14 25.50
5 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 1.20.33 0.28.19 23.10
6 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 1.45.47 0.53.33 16.99

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salén Robin SWE 1.13.05 0.00.00 74.85
2 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 1.13.43 0.00.38 73.65
3 Viippola Aapo KyS 1.16.30 0.03.25 70.44
4 Boos Corsin SUI 1.20.33 0.07.28 66.39
5 Larsson Gabriel SWE 1.22.57 0.09.52 63.97
6 Deininger Lukas SUI 1.23.35 0.10.30 63.00
7 Stevander Pyry KuortKu 1.23.42 0.10.37 62.42
8 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 1.24.32 0.11.27 61.32
9 Asklöf Henrik KS 1.24.45 0.11.40 60.68
10 Sarksna Andris LAT 1.27.06 0.14.01 58.57
11 Mannonen Ville HS 1.28.11 0.15.06 57.38
12 Tuuri Erik SWE 1.28.44 0.15.39 56.56
13 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 1.31.54 0.18.49 54.17
14 Müller Severin SUI 1.33.12 0.20.07 52.97
15 Vimba Matiss LAT 1.41.22 0.28.17 48.30
16 Ambrazas Ignas LTU 1.47.46 0.34.41 45.05
17 Määttä Juho OH 1.48.24 0.35.19 44.41
18 Repsys Adomas LTU 1.49.46 0.36.41 43.48
Lindholm Truls SWE HYL -
Talja Eljas OK77 KES -
Kiljunen Eemeli LS-37 KES -
Ojanaho Niilo OH EIL -
Kotro Väinö KyS EIL -
Husu Miika SKVuoksi EIL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Maijala Matias LapVe 1.00.47 0.00.00 67.78
2 Peltola Samuli S-JKL 1.01.33 0.00.46 66.31
3 Salonen Seeti VaHa 1.02.36 0.01.49 64.58
4 Oikkonen Severi OH 1.04.22 0.03.35 62.21
5 Virtanen Akseli KyS 1.04.47 0.04.00 61.21
6 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 1.05.34 0.04.47 59.89
7 Rooba Ragnar EST 1.09.26 0.08.39 56.00
8 Outinen Tuomas KyS 1.10.33 0.09.46 54.57
9 Olkkonen Vili PirHi 1.13.16 0.12.29 52.02
9 Virtala Alex PIF 1.13.16 0.12.29 52.02
11 Ojala Aaro KS 1.15.52 0.15.05 49.22
12 Ikola Atte HS 1.17.55 0.17.08 47.43
13 Toivonen Vilhelm PirHi 1.23.13 0.22.26 43.94
14 Tiainen Pietu NiS 1.24.21 0.23.34 42.89
15 Seppä Touko TuS 1.26.12 0.25.25 41.52
16 Lehtoranta Eemil OH 1.27.29 0.26.42 40.47
Aho Ilmari VaHa KES -
Laaksonen Emil EsSu EIL -

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jaama Ilmar EST 43.54 0.00.00
2 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 46.55 0.03.01
3 Stevander Karri KuortKu 49.58 0.06.04
4 Aikio Valtteri KEV 53.59 0.10.05
5 Hansén Lucas Botnia 54.04 0.10.10
6 Aho Rauli VaHa 1.06.31 0.22.37
7 Peltonen Lasse KS 1.09.23 0.25.29
8 Gretschel Eino KaSu 1.13.26 0.29.32
Feil Arvid SWE HYL -
Ojala Urho KS KES -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 41.51 0.00.00
2 Pesu Akseli PirHi 43.54 0.02.03
3 Kalinin Matvey RUS 45.23 0.03.32
4 Ikola Aapo HS 47.14 0.05.23
5 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 57.02 0.15.11
6 Lazarev Leonid RUS 1.13.35 0.31.44

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 39.50 0.00.00
Fey Erik EsSu KES -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Reponen Milka HU 1.11.21 0.00.00 95.53
2 Pusa Sanna HU 1.16.52 0.05.31 88.04
3 Wickbom Evelina SWE 1.18.11 0.06.50 85.93
4 Olsson Magdalena SWE 1.19.49 0.08.28 83.56
5 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 1.20.25 0.09.04 82.34
6 Pesu Mervi RR 1.22.21 0.11.00 79.81
7 Hara Marika Koovee 1.23.09 0.11.48 78.46
8 Simkova Johanka PelPo 1.25.07 0.13.46 76.07
9 Salén Isabel SWE 1.26.14 0.14.53 74.52
10 Valdmane Liga LAT 1.32.24 0.21.03 69.02
11 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx 1.36.24 0.25.03 65.65
12 Corradini Stefania ITA 1.39.05 0.27.44 63.38
13 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 1.45.20 0.33.59 59.16
14 Bergström Emma SWE 1.45.32 0.34.11 58.59
15 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 1.54.27 0.43.06 53.60
16 Diener Laura SUI 2.00.49 0.49.28 50.37
17 Rauhalammi Marja HU 2.01.45 0.50.24 49.58
Westli Evine NOR HYL -
Alexandersson Tove SWE HYL -
Luup Silvia EST KES -
Yngvesson Klara SWE EIL -
Rost Bente SWE EIL -
Lindkvist Linda SWE EIL -
Eriksson Hanna SWE EIL -
Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi KES -
Sandberg Frida SWE KES -
Heiskanen Terhi SonPa EIL -
Bergman Marjo OH EIL -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyrkäs Teija LänRa 46.20 0.00.00
Kela Sanna-Maija TP EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 1.00.48 0.00.00 83.80
2 Tuokko Mari LamSä 1.06.06 0.05.18 75.43
3 Jaako Niina LänRa 1.06.40 0.05.52 73.15
4 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 1.11.12 0.10.24 66.96
5 Toivonen Sirra EE 1.12.28 0.11.40 64.28
6 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 1.15.52 0.15.04 59.96
7 Januskeviciene Asta LTU 1.35.54 0.35.06 46.30
8 Fey Natalia EsSu 1.54.12 0.53.24 37.92

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Zobena Dina LAT 1.11.08 0.00.00 41.91
2 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 1.12.58 0.01.50 39.33
3 Pekkala Sini EsSu 1.15.13 0.04.05 36.67
4 Kheldert Elena RUS 1.43.32 0.32.24 25.56
Jensen Birgitte NOR KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 1.25.57 0.00.00 20.14
2 Jaama Küllike EST 1.55.43 0.29.46 13.83
3 Vallema Tanja VeVe 1.56.34 0.30.37 12.62

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oikarinen Maarit OH 55.04 0.00.00 61.44
2 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 57.28 0.02.24 57.61
3 Oikkonen Mirka OH 1.03.08 0.08.04 51.29
4 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 1.07.31 0.12.27 46.89
5 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 1.07.46 0.12.42 45.64
6 Pirttilä Lea OH 1.26.23 0.31.19 34.97
7 Bergman Heidi OH 1.34.49 0.39.45 31.09
8 Ligi Kaja EST 1.37.08 0.42.04 29.60

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Väärälä Marita OH 1.02.45 0.00.00 50.54
2 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 1.11.25 0.08.40 42.18
3 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 1.16.07 0.13.22 37.49
4 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 1.19.03 0.16.18 34.10
Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe EIL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 59.41 0.00.00 47.52
2 Määttä Anne KEV 1.12.32 0.12.51 37.63
3 Holmgren Agneta SWE 1.14.57 0.15.16 35.00
4 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.35.37 0.35.56 26.32
5 Talja Katri OK77 1.53.36 0.53.55 21.22
Tunis Berit Femman EIL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Fred Bodil Femman 1.15.22 0.00.00 41.24
2 Keskinarkaus Raili OH 1.29.29 0.14.07 32.99
3 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 1.48.44 0.33.22 25.72
Suomalainen Marja LeSi HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 1.10.34 0.00.00 37.29
2 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 1.10.56 0.00.22 36.40
2 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 1.10.56 0.00.22 36.40
4 Varis Tuula OH 1.13.20 0.02.46 33.86
5 Tanska Eeva EsSu 1.37.38 0.27.04 24.93
6 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 1.40.28 0.29.54 23.74
7 Maja Alli RaJu 1.42.47 0.32.13 22.72
8 Holck Leena YllRa 1.49.43 0.39.09 20.84
Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi KES -
Mikkonen Ritva EsSu EIL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 57.37 0.00.00 45.95
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 1.07.38 0.10.01 36.21
3 Talka Riitta JoKu 1.16.37 0.19.00 29.37

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kalinina Veronika RUS 1.01.40 0.00.00 81.15
2 Saalo Siiri KeU 1.02.02 0.00.22 80.07
3 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 1.02.55 0.01.15 78.35
4 Westin Sofia SWE 1.04.52 0.03.12 75.41
5 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 1.05.36 0.03.56 74.00
6 Judita Traubaite LTU 1.09.49 0.08.09 68.99
7 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 1.10.55 0.09.15 67.39
8 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 1.11.09 0.09.29 66.64
9 Nordlund Elin SWE 1.18.19 0.16.39 60.06
10 Saalo Saara KeU 1.19.15 0.17.35 58.88
11 Rulle Arta Renate LAT 1.20.39 0.18.59 57.40
12 Peltonen Riikka KS 1.27.00 0.25.20 52.78
13 Aho Marika S-JKL 1.30.21 0.28.41 50.40
14 Umbrasaite Juste LTU 1.33.49 0.32.09 48.14
15 Susinskaite Migle LTU 1.34.57 0.33.17 47.17
16 Kalvaityte Austeja LTU 1.47.07 0.45.27 41.46
17 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 1.50.39 0.48.59 39.80
18 Virtala Jenny PIF 1.50.46 0.49.06 39.42
Widmer Lea SUI KES -
Lundkvist Johanna SWE EIL -
Pylvänäinen Henna KS KES -
Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi KES -
Tholerud Kristina SWE EIL -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Liisa KS 1.00.47 0.00.00 66.38
2 Virtanen Heta HlS 1.04.40 0.03.53 61.73
3 Giezendanner Delia SUI 1.10.07 0.09.20 56.31
4 Nurminen Kaarina TP 1.12.30 0.11.43 53.87
5 Niggli Natalja SUI 1.13.21 0.12.34 52.65
6 Suta Anna Emilija LAT 1.13.43 0.12.56 51.80
7 Leppäsalmi Sara KeuKi 1.15.50 0.15.03 49.79
8 Niggli Alina SUI 1.27.26 0.26.39 42.69
9 Ruokola Anna RaJu 1.29.17 0.28.30 41.32
10 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 1.35.08 0.34.21 38.32
11 Trezina Aija Denija LAT 1.37.30 0.36.43 36.95
12 Hansén Amanda Botnia 1.52.35 0.51.48 31.62
Saarinen Sini Rasti88 HYL -
Rantala Aino OH HYL -
Kankainen Venla SoJy HYL -

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 47.06 0.00.00
2 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 47.07 0.00.01
3 Tiainen Liinu NiS 47.50 0.00.44
4 Pesu Vilma PirHi 48.22 0.01.16
5 Holopainen Oili S-2000 49.58 0.02.52
6 Vallema Henrika VeVe 53.17 0.06.11
7 Ruutiainen Helmi SalRe 54.29 0.07.23
8 Viippola Venla S-2000 59.39 0.12.33
9 Virtanen Reeta HlS 1.03.22 0.16.16
10 Olkkonen Veera PirHi 1.03.24 0.16.18
11 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 1.14.37 0.27.31
12 Malniece Liene LAT 1.16.03 0.28.57
Sokolova Maria RUS KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 33.05 0.00.00
2 Salmela Anni S-2000 40.38 0.07.33
3 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 42.33 0.09.28
4 Outinen Katariina KyS 46.13 0.13.08
Sushko Ekaterina RUS HYL -