FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ensilumen rastit (WRE)
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 60
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Moholdt Lars NOR 51.16 0.00.00 97.96
2 Rapp Linus SWE 52.18 0.01.02 95.77
3 Rost Erik SWE 52.27 0.01.11 95.25
4 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 52.42 0.01.26 94.54
5 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 52.50 0.01.34 94.06
6 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 53.23 0.02.07 92.84
7 Lundholm Markus SWE 53.41 0.02.25 92.07
8 Hammarberg Martin SWE 53.44 0.02.28 91.74
9 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 54.10 0.02.54 90.76
10 Belomazhev Stanimir BUL 54.21 0.03.05 90.21
11 Nordberg Ulrik SWE 54.23 0.03.07 89.92
12 Blomgren Erik SWE 54.35 0.03.19 89.34
13 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 54.45 0.03.29 88.83
14 Veselov Kirill RUS 54.52 0.03.36 88.40
15 Gorlanov Sergei RaVa 55.20 0.04.04 87.42
16 Kvale Bjornar NOR 56.12 0.04.56 85.83
17 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 56.30 0.05.14 85.14
18 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 57.04 0.05.48 84.07
19 Laciga Radek CZE 57.55 0.06.39 82.61
20 Grigoriev Andrey RUS 58.00 0.06.44 82.26
21 Tervala Miska RaVa 58.20 0.07.04 81.56
22 Martikainen Juha KEV 58.57 0.07.41 80.48
23 Madslien Jørgen NOR 59.28 0.08.12 79.56
24 Saikko Antti LappRi 59.45 0.08.29 78.96
25 Horvat Petr CZE 59.51 0.08.35 78.61
26 Skoda Jakub CZE 1.01.29 0.10.13 76.31
27 Hohl Christian NOR 1.02.08 0.10.52 75.30
28 Magnusson Carl SWE 1.03.05 0.11.49 73.95
29 Jacobsson Filip SWE 1.03.27 0.12.11 73.32
30 Pesu Raino LHR 1.03.29 0.12.13 73.07
31 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 1.04.13 0.12.57 72.03
32 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 1.04.16 0.13.00 71.77
33 Medvedev Grigory RUS 1.04.44 0.13.28 71.05
34 Khrykin Dmitry RUS 1.04.47 0.13.31 70.79
35 Suciu Simion ROU 1.04.56 0.13.40 70.42
36 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 1.05.02 0.13.46 70.11
37 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 1.05.12 0.13.56 69.73
38 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 1.05.47 0.14.31 68.91
39 Corradini Francesco ITA 1.05.51 0.14.35 68.64
40 Linna Matti S-JKL 1.05.58 0.14.42 68.32
41 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 1.06.30 0.15.14 67.57
42 Fesselhofer Roland AUT 1.07.05 0.15.49 66.79
43 Kumlin John SWE 1.08.35 0.17.19 65.13
44 Huila Joona Hiisi 1.09.28 0.18.12 64.11
45 Marych Kostiantyn UKR 1.11.20 0.20.04 62.25
46 Saikko Ville LappRi 1.12.53 0.21.37 60.75
47 Sundelin Peter FIN 1.13.10 0.21.54 60.33
48 Sandberg Oskar SWE 1.13.16 0.22.00 60.07
49 Kettunen Pyry SäynSa 1.13.49 0.22.33 59.44
50 Boos Noel SUI 1.13.51 0.22.35 59.24
51 Comai Davide ITA 1.14.53 0.23.37 58.24
52 Johansson Mattias SWE 1.22.38 0.31.22 52.62
53 Szep Zoltan ROU 1.31.11 0.39.55 47.54
Toivonen Eevert PirHi EIL -
Bergman Markku KEV KES -
Reponen Tommi S-JKL HYL -
Walheim Sixten SWE EIL -
Schnyder Gion SUI KES -
Wiggen Øivind NOR KES -
Braendli Simon SUI HYL -

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kapitonov Maxim RUS 37.51 0.00.00 10.42
2 Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 1.00.04 0.22.13 6.07
3 Lahtinen Jari IHR 1.03.12 0.25.21 5.30

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Gritsan Ruslan RUS 42.24 0.00.00 0.00
2 Veits Toms LAT 45.29 0.03.05 0.00
3 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 48.27 0.06.03 0.00
4 Tonis Erm EST 49.40 0.07.16 0.00
5 Pietiläinen Samu LänRa 55.31 0.13.07 0.00
Seppä Tomi HimU EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 41.40 0.00.00 74.35
2 Määttä Jari KemijU 44.52 0.03.12 68.11
3 Kalinin Oleg RUS 47.01 0.05.21 64.09
4 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 52.51 0.11.11 56.22
5 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 57.00 0.15.20 51.39
6 Ruutiainen Tomi SalRe 57.12 0.15.32 50.47
7 Ikola Timo LeSi 1.01.45 0.20.05 46.06
8 Ojala Tero KS 1.03.45 0.22.05 43.96
9 Ronkainen Markus KoskRi 1.04.07 0.22.27 43.05
10 Laaksonen Pasi EsSu 1.10.07 0.28.27 38.76
11 Määttä Harri LänRa 1.12.31 0.30.51 36.89
Januskevicius Regimantas LTU HYL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Gusev Ilya RUS 45.41 0.00.00 68.01
2 Toivanen Samuli LuuRa 48.02 0.02.21 63.29
3 Moisio Petri SaPu 49.07 0.03.26 60.54
4 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 52.49 0.07.08 55.04
5 Rooba Kuno EST 55.19 0.09.38 51.35
6 Kamila Kai SuJu 58.28 0.12.47 47.45
7 Jaama Enn EST 1.06.37 0.20.56 40.64
8 Fey Carl EsSu 1.28.28 0.42.47 29.85
Asklöf Tom LHR EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Mika LHR 35.52 0.00.00 65.02
2 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 36.04 0.00.12 64.18
3 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 36.13 0.00.21 63.43
4 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 37.17 0.01.25 61.15
5 Kotro Petri KaaRa 37.30 0.01.38 60.33
6 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 38.07 0.02.15 58.89
7 Sorjonen Pekka RasPi 38.16 0.02.24 58.20
8 Wikblom Tomas Minken 40.11 0.04.19 54.99
9 Hansen I NOR 41.01 0.05.09 53.45
10 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 41.10 0.05.18 52.83
11 Ögren Per SWE 41.24 0.05.32 52.11
12 Turunen Jari JuvU 43.40 0.07.48 49.00
13 Ojala Kai S-2000 44.06 0.08.14 48.12
14 Ojalainen Jorma SKVuoksi 46.57 0.11.05 44.83
15 Lassila Antti KuortKu 47.29 0.11.37 43.96
16 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 47.55 0.12.03 43.20
17 Heinola Ari KaaRa 49.23 0.13.31 41.56
18 Ekström Thomas MSParma 50.05 0.14.13 40.63
19 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 50.22 0.14.30 40.05
20 Tiainen Hannu NiS 54.34 0.18.42 36.65
21 Määttä Jari OH 1.05.18 0.29.26 30.36

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 32.43 0.00.00 64.52
2 Sippola Asko KuortKu 33.57 0.01.14 61.01
3 Koskinen Juha KeuKi 35.14 0.02.31 57.66
4 Zvontsov Igor RUS 36.52 0.04.09 54.04
5 Ovaska Pertti EE 41.29 0.08.46 47.07
6 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 43.43 0.11.00 43.76
7 Laine Markku MU 48.18 0.15.35 38.79
8 Hollowell Tom SWE 52.34 0.19.51 34.89
9 Gretschel Horst KEV 55.57 0.23.14 32.07
Tholerud Håkan SWE EIL -
Martikainen Pasi KeuKi EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 41.21 0.00.00 54.75
2 Mannila Tapio EE 42.41 0.01.20 52.25
3 Tunis Bengt Femman 43.43 0.02.22 50.23
4 Kurkela Reino OH 52.05 0.10.44 41.51
5 Strandberg Stefan Femman 57.18 0.15.57 37.14
6 Barsk Henry SWE 59.10 0.17.49 35.39
7 Holmgren Fredrik SWE 1.10.22 0.29.01 29.28
8 Talja Keijo OK77 1.11.47 0.30.26 28.23
Virtanen Kari OH HYL -
Peltonen Heikki IPR HYL -
Karppinen Jouko VaKa HYL -
Hautala Matti ONMKY EIL -
Norén Sture SWE EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 28.23 0.00.00 57.42
2 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 29.58 0.01.35 54.06
3 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 31.23 0.03.00 51.31
4 Udd Esko SOC 32.17 0.03.54 49.58
5 Saarinen Heikki SOC 33.15 0.04.52 47.84
6 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 34.29 0.06.06 45.85
7 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 35.14 0.06.51 44.59
8 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 35.24 0.07.01 44.11
9 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 36.10 0.07.47 42.90
10 Tolkkinen Veikko SoJy 36.34 0.08.11 42.16
11 Lakkala Ossi KuoSu 36.39 0.08.16 41.80
12 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 36.57 0.08.34 41.20
13 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 37.57 0.09.34 39.85
14 Torikka Kullervo KarihKa 39.01 0.10.38 38.51
15 Mäkelä Harri SuSe 40.07 0.11.44 37.21
16 Vainio Jarmo HlS 40.14 0.11.51 36.86
17 Hyytiäinen Timo JuvU 40.49 0.12.26 36.10
18 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 42.30 0.14.07 34.44
19 Nurminen Ari VaHa 49.25 0.21.02 29.42
20 Laine Harri KauKa 53.44 0.25.21 26.87
21 Moisander Jouni RaVi 1.01.52 0.33.29 23.18
Turpeinen Timo JuvU HYL -
Nurminen Markku SuosmSa HYL -
Lappalainen Martti Navi HYL -
Kattilakoski Eero KPV HYL -
Liukkala Pekka HauSi KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 29.41 0.00.00 47.04
2 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 30.09 0.00.28 45.96
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 31.38 0.01.57 43.48
4 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 32.07 0.02.26 42.50
5 Virkkula Unto NivU 34.50 0.05.09 38.88
6 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 35.09 0.05.28 38.23
7 Nurminen Heikki IPR 35.19 0.05.38 37.76
8 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 36.13 0.06.32 36.53
9 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 38.09 0.08.28 34.40
10 Oja Jorma NiS 38.23 0.08.42 33.92
11 Taipalus Esko RasKe 39.26 0.09.45 32.75
12 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 39.44 0.10.03 32.24
13 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 40.28 0.10.47 31.40
14 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 40.35 0.10.54 31.05
15 Karvonen Raimo SuSi 40.41 0.11.00 30.72
16 Järvenpää Heikki SuSe 40.42 0.11.01 30.45
17 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 40.54 0.11.13 30.04
18 Halkosaari Severi NiS 44.09 0.14.28 27.59
19 Torrkulla Roy Minken 44.27 0.14.46 27.17
Sirola Risto KeU EIL -
Varonen Arto LeSi EIL -
Määttä Seppo KemijU HYL -
Viitasaari Jussi NiS HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 39.52 0.00.00 38.42
2 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 40.23 0.00.31 37.42
3 Voutilainen Taisto IPR 40.29 0.00.37 36.81
4 Nyberg Pertti SOC 41.25 0.01.33 35.47
5 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 45.44 0.05.52 31.67
6 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 48.02 0.08.10 29.72
7 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 50.43 0.10.51 27.73
8 Tunturi Markku VaHa 51.35 0.11.43 26.86
9 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 54.12 0.14.20 25.18
10 Salminen Kari Navi 1.11.34 0.31.42 18.78
11 Sivonen Martti LipTa 1.15.24 0.35.32 17.55
Linna Esko NivU HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 31.20 0.00.00 40.48
2 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 31.35 0.00.15 38.96
3 Moisio Paavo SaPu 42.27 0.11.07 28.09
4 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 43.43 0.12.23 26.40
5 Suutari Veikko JoKu 51.00 0.19.40 21.89
6 Pasonen Armo OK77 51.45 0.20.25 20.83

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viippola Aapo KyS 44.26 0.00.00 73.50
2 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 45.14 0.00.48 71.71
3 Salén Robin SWE 45.26 0.01.00 70.90
4 Nykänen Tomi LS-37 47.42 0.03.16 67.07
5 Boos Corsin SUI 48.07 0.03.41 66.02
6 Lindholm Truls SWE 49.51 0.05.25 63.28
7 Asklöf Henrik KS 49.55 0.05.29 62.75
8 Müller Severin SUI 50.43 0.06.17 61.32
9 Deininger Lukas SUI 53.25 0.08.59 57.80
10 Mannonen Ville HS 53.38 0.09.12 57.16
11 Kiljunen Eemeli LS-37 54.56 0.10.30 55.40
12 Sarksna Andris LAT 55.09 0.10.43 54.78
13 Tuuri Erik SWE 55.25 0.10.59 54.11
14 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 55.40 0.11.14 53.47
15 Husu Miika SKVuoksi 55.47 0.11.21 52.96
16 Larsson Gabriel SWE 1.00.51 0.16.25 48.18
17 Määttä Juho OH 1.05.45 0.21.19 44.25
18 Ojanaho Niilo OH 1.06.06 0.21.40 43.68
Vimba Matiss LAT HYL -
Müller Nicola SUI HYL -
Talja Eljas OK77 HYL -
Repsys Adomas LTU HYL -
Ambrazas Ignas LTU HYL -
Kotro Väinö KyS EIL -

Sarja H17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltola Samuli S-JKL 34.31 0.00.00 73.31
2 Oikkonen Severi OH 38.06 0.03.35 65.92
3 Maijala Matias LapVe 39.21 0.04.50 63.34
4 Salonen Seeti VaHa 40.30 0.05.59 61.07
5 Aho Ilmari VaHa 41.26 0.06.55 59.24
6 Ojala Aaro KS 42.25 0.07.54 57.42
7 Jordi Andri SUI 42.40 0.08.09 56.64
8 Virtala Alex PIF 43.54 0.09.23 54.62
9 Virtanen Akseli KyS 45.10 0.10.39 52.66
10 Ekström Niklas MSParma 45.42 0.11.11 51.63
11 Toivanen Rasmus KS 46.46 0.12.15 50.05
12 Laaksonen Emil EsSu 49.21 0.14.50 47.05
13 Outinen Tuomas KyS 50.35 0.16.04 45.52
14 Rooba Ragnar EST 50.41 0.16.10 45.06
15 Toivonen Vilhelm PirHi 50.43 0.16.12 44.66
16 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 52.54 0.18.23 42.45
17 Seppä Touko TuS 1.01.23 0.26.52 36.28
18 Ikola Atte HS 1.03.56 0.29.25 34.53
19 Olkkonen Vili PirHi 1.08.09 0.33.38 32.12
20 Tiainen Pietu NiS 1.08.58 0.34.27 31.46
21 Lehtoranta Eemil OH 1.10.29 0.35.58 30.52

Sarja H15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Jaama Ilmar EST 27.17 0.00.00
2 Feil Arvid SWE 30.22 0.03.05
3 Aho Rauli VaHa 31.09 0.03.52
4 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 35.01 0.07.44
5 Peltonen Lasse KS 35.23 0.08.06
6 Hansén Lucas Botnia 36.52 0.09.35
7 Aikio Valtteri KEV 38.45 0.11.28
8 Gretschel Eino KaSu 54.02 0.26.45
9 Ojala Urho KS 56.37 0.29.20

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 20.07 0.00.00
2 Pesu Akseli PirHi 23.49 0.03.42
3 Kalinin Matvey RUS 29.10 0.09.03
4 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 29.14 0.09.07
5 Lazarev Leonid RUS 30.40 0.10.33
6 Kudre Timo EST 35.16 0.15.09
Ikola Aapo HS HYL -

Sarja H11
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Pylvänäinen Jere KS 19.42 0.00.00
2 Fey Erik EsSu 26.35 0.06.53

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alexandersson Tove SWE 47.07 0.00.00 90.35
2 Wickbom Evelina SWE 47.47 0.00.40 88.63
2 Olsson Magdalena SWE 47.47 0.00.40 88.63
4 Reponen Milka HU 48.02 0.00.55 87.25
5 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 48.38 0.01.31 85.72
6 Kudre Daisy EST 48.57 0.01.50 84.72
7 Sandberg Frida SWE 49.11 0.02.04 83.87
8 Salén Isabel SWE 51.26 0.04.19 79.77
9 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 51.47 0.04.40 78.81
10 Pusa Sanna HU 53.12 0.06.05 76.29
11 Westli Evine NOR 54.02 0.06.55 74.71
12 Hara Marika Koovee 54.05 0.06.58 74.23
13 Bergström Emma SWE 54.15 0.07.08 73.60
14 Pesu Mervi RR 54.20 0.07.13 73.08
15 Rost Bente SWE 54.33 0.07.26 72.39
16 Tallila Tiia FIN 56.41 0.09.34 69.28
17 Simkova Johanka PelPo 56.53 0.09.46 68.64
18 Kaasiku Evely EST 57.20 0.10.13 67.72
19 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 57.33 0.10.26 67.08
20 Valdmane Liga LAT 58.45 0.11.38 65.34
21 Corradini Stefania ITA 1.00.32 0.13.25 63.05
22 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx 1.03.17 0.16.10 59.96
23 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 1.05.33 0.18.26 57.55
24 Luup Silvia EST 1.09.52 0.22.45 53.68
25 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 1.11.45 0.24.38 51.97
26 Diener Laura SUI 1.15.14 0.28.07 49.27
27 Bergman Marjo OH 1.17.25 0.30.18 47.59
28 Rauhalammi Marja HU 1.30.30 0.43.23 40.47
Lindkvist Linda SWE HYL -
Yngvesson Klara SWE EIL -
Eriksson Hanna SWE EIL -
Heiskanen Terhi SonPa HYL -
Oikarinen Suvi OH EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 29.32 0.00.00 81.56
2 Tuokko Mari LamSä 30.24 0.00.52 77.91
3 Hyrkäs Teija LänRa 32.40 0.03.08 71.28
4 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 33.08 0.03.36 69.06
5 Tolkkinen Aino SoJy 33.27 0.03.55 67.21
6 Toivonen Sirra EE 34.52 0.05.20 63.33
7 Fred Marie Femman 36.45 0.07.13 58.99
8 Januskeviciene Asta LTU 40.34 0.11.02 52.45
9 Fey Natalia EsSu 1.01.11 0.31.39 34.12
Jaako Niina LänRa HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Zobena Dina LAT 35.44 0.00.00 43.04
2 Silventoinen Ulla SalRe 36.08 0.00.24 40.97
3 Pekkala Sini EsSu 39.38 0.03.54 35.90
4 Kheldert Elena RUS 40.19 0.04.35 33.86
5 Jensen Birgitte NOR 1.37.12 1.01.28 13.45

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Arja VaHa 51.35 0.00.00 18.68
2 Vallema Tanja VeVe 53.42 0.02.07 16.60
3 Jaama Küllike EST 1.03.17 0.11.42 12.94

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 32.27 0.00.00 61.44
2 Oikarinen Maarit OH 32.33 0.00.06 59.72
3 Oikkonen Mirka OH 36.36 0.04.09 51.75
4 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 46.35 0.14.08 39.59
5 Pirttilä Lea OH 53.06 0.20.39 33.79
6 Ligi Kaja EST 1.24.27 0.52.00 20.66
7 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 1.28.18 0.55.51 19.19

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Väärälä Marita OH 41.59 0.00.00 47.83
2 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 44.31 0.02.32 43.42
3 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 46.37 0.04.38 39.85
4 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 46.45 0.04.46 38.12
5 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 51.02 0.09.03 33.45

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 34.19 0.00.00 47.48
2 Holmgren Agneta SWE 44.43 0.10.24 35.34
3 Määttä Anne KEV 49.35 0.15.16 30.89
4 Tunis Berit Femman 51.45 0.17.26 28.65
5 Talja Katri OK77 1.10.22 0.36.03 20.37
6 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 1.15.08 0.40.49 18.43

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 50.22 0.00.00 37.91
2 Keskinarkaus Raili OH 50.55 0.00.33 35.63
3 Fred Bodil Femman 1.04.09 0.13.47 26.79
4 Karvonen Pirjo SuSi 1.38.20 0.47.58 16.51

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 33.18 0.00.00 43.42
2 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 40.43 0.07.25 34.98
3 Varis Tuula OH 41.13 0.07.55 34.03
4 Holck Leena YllRa 45.17 0.11.59 30.49
5 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 46.25 0.13.07 29.28
6 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 53.03 0.19.45 25.21
7 Tanska Eeva EsSu 58.24 0.25.06 22.53
8 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 1.05.17 0.31.59 19.82
9 Maja Alli RaJu 1.15.55 0.42.37 16.76
Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi HYL -
Mikkonen Ritva EsSu HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 24.58 0.00.00
2 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 26.16 0.01.18
Talka Riitta JoKu EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 33.54 0.00.00 87.18
2 Saalo Siiri KeU 37.41 0.03.47 77.84
3 Westin Sofia SWE 37.58 0.04.04 76.67
4 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 38.14 0.04.20 75.56
5 Pylvänäinen Henna KS 38.34 0.04.40 74.33
6 Kalinina Veronika RUS 39.15 0.05.21 72.47
7 Judita Traubaite LTU 41.10 0.07.16 68.56
8 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 42.54 0.09.00 65.27
9 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 43.38 0.09.44 63.67
10 Nordlund Elin SWE 44.35 0.10.41 61.81
11 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 44.47 0.10.53 61.04
12 Kõivo Kristel EST 47.06 0.13.12 57.57
13 Rulle Arta Renate LAT 48.45 0.14.51 55.17
14 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 50.57 0.17.03 52.35
15 Saalo Saara KeU 51.35 0.17.41 51.28
16 Peltonen Riikka KS 51.52 0.17.58 50.57
17 Virtala Jenny PIF 52.26 0.18.32 49.60
18 Umbrasaite Juste LTU 53.02 0.19.08 48.62
19 Susinskaite Migle LTU 54.07 0.20.13 47.24
20 Lundkvist Johanna SWE 1.04.27 0.30.33 39.32
21 Kalvaityte Austeja LTU 1.07.42 0.33.48 37.10
Widmer Lea SUI EIL -
Tholerud Kristina SWE EIL -

Sarja D17
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virtanen Heta HlS 29.30 0.00.00 63.02
2 Peltonen Liisa KS 29.38 0.00.08 62.07
3 Niggli Natalja SUI 31.08 0.01.38 58.43
4 Giezendanner Delia SUI 31.28 0.01.58 57.18
5 Suta Anna Emilija LAT 32.18 0.02.48 55.09
6 Nurminen Kaarina TP 32.39 0.03.09 53.89
7 Niggli Alina SUI 32.44 0.03.14 53.14
8 Kiljunen Emmi LS-37 34.13 0.04.43 50.26
9 Leppäsalmi Sara KeuKi 34.32 0.05.02 49.22
10 Rantala Aino OH 36.06 0.06.36 46.53
11 Kankainen Venla SoJy 36.51 0.07.21 45.05
12 Trezina Aija Denija LAT 37.25 0.07.55 43.83
13 Linnus Mari EST 38.40 0.09.10 41.90
14 Hansén Amanda Botnia 46.00 0.16.30 34.79
15 Ruokola Anna RaJu 47.32 0.18.02 33.25

Sarja D15
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 27.02 0.00.00
2 Ekström Lotte-Line MSParma 30.11 0.03.09
3 Pesu Vilma PirHi 31.13 0.04.11
4 Viippola Venla S-2000 32.59 0.05.57
5 Holopainen Oili S-2000 35.54 0.08.52
6 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 36.22 0.09.20
7 Ruutiainen Helmi SalRe 38.39 0.11.37
8 Virtanen Reeta HlS 41.21 0.14.19
9 Vallema Henrika VeVe 43.46 0.16.44
10 Olkkonen Veera PirHi 44.55 0.17.53
11 Pirilä Elisa MSParma 44.59 0.17.57
12 Tiainen Liinu NiS 46.54 0.19.52
13 Malniece Liene LAT 56.18 0.29.16
14 Sokolova Maria RUS 59.22 0.32.20
15 Gretschel Liisa KaSu 1.16.36 0.49.34

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 23.50 0.00.00
2 Sushko Ekaterina RUS 34.13 0.10.23
3 Salmela Anni S-2000 36.20 0.12.30
4 Outinen Katariina KyS 1.08.03 0.44.13
5 Kiiski Aliisa KyS 1.13.17 0.49.27