FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
WRE-osakilpailu, sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Popov Artem MSParma 14.54 0.00.00 99.67 99.18
1 Niemi Aleksi TP 14.54 0.00.00 99.67 99.18
3 Ylinen Juho IkNV 14.55 0.00.01 98.95 98.46
4 Syrjäläinen Topi HS 15.03 0.00.09 97.77 97.29
5 Krivda Tomás KR 15.09 0.00.15 96.82 96.35
6 Michiels Yannick TuMe 15.11 0.00.17 96.31 95.84
7 Kymäläinen Severi TP 15.20 0.00.26 95.07 94.61
8 Rauturier Maxime AngA 15.23 0.00.29 94.47 94.00
8 Hubacek Jonas MSParma 15.23 0.00.29 94.47 94.00
10 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 15.26 0.00.32 93.57 93.11
11 Kaario Otto HS 15.27 0.00.33 93.18 92.72
12 Kashin Daniil TuMe 15.32 0.00.38 92.39 91.93
13 Ahola Joonas Navi 15.37 0.00.43 91.60 91.15
14 Talvinen Arto MSParma 15.39 0.00.45 91.12 90.67
15 Ahola Topias Navi 15.42 0.00.48 90.54 90.09
16 Simosas Otto TP 15.45 0.00.51 89.96 89.52
17 Silvennoinen Santeri KR 15.46 0.00.52 89.58 89.14
17 Heinonen Eero MSParma 15.46 0.00.52 89.58 89.14
19 Suna Jussi TuMe 15.47 0.00.53 88.91 88.47
20 Kolbe Colin AngA 15.49 0.00.55 88.43 88.00
21 Von Arx Philipp LS-37 15.51 0.00.57 87.96 87.53
22 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 15.52 0.00.58 87.58 87.15
23 Sevelius Emil OK77 15.57 0.01.03 86.84 86.41
24 Aho Aaro VaHa 16.01 0.01.07 86.19 85.77
24 Palmen Alvar EsSu 16.01 0.01.07 86.19 85.77
26 Penttinen Topi MSParma 16.08 0.01.14 85.00 84.59
27 Takanen Lari PR 16.12 0.01.18 84.37 83.96
28 Hirs Otakar HS 16.15 0.01.21 83.83 83.42
28 Hramov Andrei Hiisi 16.15 0.01.21 83.83 83.42
30 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 16.17 0.01.23 83.10 82.70
31 Saikko Antti TP 16.19 0.01.25 82.66 82.25
32 Kangas Veli HS 16.20 0.01.26 82.29 81.89
33 Patana Mikko HiKi 16.21 0.01.27 81.93 81.53
34 Toivonen Eevert KangSK 16.25 0.01.31 81.32 80.92
35 Koivumäki Lauri LapVi 16.29 0.01.35 80.72 80.32
35 Lindqvist Arttu KS 16.29 0.01.35 80.72 80.32
37 Syrjäläinen Arttu HS 16.32 0.01.38 79.92 79.53
38 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 16.35 0.01.41 79.41 79.02
39 Pasanen Ville KR 16.44 0.01.50 78.42 78.04
40 Heinaro Einari HS 16.46 0.01.52 78.00 77.61
41 Kari Tuomas AngA 16.47 0.01.53 77.65 77.27
42 Valtonen Luukas HS 16.48 0.01.54 77.30 76.92
43 Heinonen Samuel PR 16.50 0.01.56 76.88 76.50
44 Koskinen Roope KR 16.52 0.01.58 76.46 76.08
45 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 17.00 0.02.06 75.59 75.22
46 Rantala Valtteri LS-37 17.02 0.02.08 75.18 74.81
47 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 17.44 0.02.50 71.95 71.60
48 Turkki Eero HS 17.53 0.02.59 71.09 70.74
Kuningas Janne LappRi HYL -
Nakonechnyi Dmitry Hiisi HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Janosikova Tereza S-JKL 14.27 0.00.00 101.85 99.56
2 Rantanen Merja JRV 14.51 0.00.24 98.75 96.52
3 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 14.52 0.00.25 98.27 96.06
4 Harju Venla TP 14.55 0.00.28 97.58 95.38
5 Haataja Anna Pohjant 14.57 0.00.30 97.01 94.82
6 Rudnaya Anastasia MSParma 15.08 0.00.41 95.47 93.32
7 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 15.13 0.00.46 94.60 92.47
7 Hornik Aleksandra PR 15.13 0.00.46 94.60 92.47
9 Karhola Lotta TP 15.18 0.00.51 93.38 91.27
10 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 15.23 0.00.56 92.52 90.44
11 Hämäläinen Roosa HiKi 15.30 0.01.03 91.48 89.42
12 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 15.31 0.01.04 91.03 88.98
13 Dvorianskaia Anna Hiisi 15.32 0.01.05 90.59 88.55
14 Kauppila Sanna AngA 15.33 0.01.06 90.15 88.11
15 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 15.35 0.01.08 89.61 87.59
15 Rantala Jasmiina Lynx 15.35 0.01.08 89.61 87.59
17 Niva Sara Pohjant 15.40 0.01.13 88.44 86.45
18 Westerlund Ina PR 15.46 0.01.19 87.54 85.57
19 Nurminen Inka JRV 15.48 0.01.21 87.02 85.05
20 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 15.54 0.01.27 86.13 84.19
20 Tuomisto Anu NOR 15.54 0.01.27 86.13 84.19
22 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 15.57 0.01.30 85.19 83.26
23 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 15.58 0.01.31 84.76 82.85
24 Karvonen Sara Lynx 16.06 0.01.39 83.72 81.83
25 Närhi Anna LS-37 16.07 0.01.40 83.30 81.42
26 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 16.13 0.01.46 82.46 80.60
27 Kuusela Tuija RasKa 16.22 0.01.55 81.37 79.54
28 Valonen Hanna RR 16.26 0.01.59 80.71 78.89
29 Lahdenperä Melina EsSu 16.28 0.02.01 80.22 78.41
30 Rahkola Ella-Noora TuS 16.34 0.02.07 79.41 77.62
31 Koskinen Noora MSParma 16.36 0.02.09 78.93 77.15
32 Valkama Emma PR 16.41 0.02.14 78.21 76.45
33 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 16.49 0.02.22 77.27 75.53
34 Rahko Saana-Maria Pohjant 16.59 0.02.32 76.20 74.48
35 Turakainen Venla HS 17.00 0.02.33 75.81 74.10
36 Kaartinen Selja AngA 17.01 0.02.34 75.42 73.71
37 Moilanen Anna KR 17.05 0.02.38 74.81 73.12
38 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 17.11 0.02.44 74.06 72.39
39 Pelkonen Roosa TP 17.14 0.02.47 73.53 71.87
40 Ylikylä Sanna AngA 17.20 0.02.53 72.79 71.15
41 Heittola Suvi RasKa 17.27 0.03.00 72.00 70.38
Patana Jenny HiKi HYL -