FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Husqvarna-kisa
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Savolainen Eetu IkNV 38.24 0.00.00 97.38 97.05
2 Knuuttila Mikko IkNV 40.37 0.02.13 91.74 91.43
3 Stenlund Daniel PR 41.23 0.02.59 89.72 89.41
4 Kangas Veli HS 42.03 0.03.39 87.98 87.68
5 Mattila Tuomas VeVe 42.42 0.04.18 86.33 86.03
6 Ray Jonathan OK77 42.46 0.04.22 85.88 85.58
7 Poliakov Dmitrii RUS 43.06 0.04.42 84.91 84.61
8 Mänkärlä Janne Lynx 43.23 0.04.59 84.04 83.75
9 Leskinen Aapo Lynx 43.37 0.05.13 83.29 83.00
10 Myllärinen Jani Koovee 43.43 0.05.19 82.79 82.51
11 Summanen Aapo HS 44.38 0.06.14 80.79 80.51
12 Suominen Eemeli HiKi 45.20 0.06.56 79.25 78.98
13 Aaltio Aapo KuoSu 45.28 0.07.04 78.72 78.45
14 Nurmiainen Aaro LappRi 45.53 0.07.29 77.72 77.45
14 Martomaa Simo KR 45.53 0.07.29 77.72 77.45
16 Takanen Lari PR 46.05 0.07.41 76.80 76.54
17 Saramäki Niklas Lynx 46.33 0.08.09 75.74 75.48
18 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 47.38 0.09.14 73.74 73.49
19 Hasu Topi Trian 48.24 0.10.00 72.30 72.05
20 Sankari Matias LS-37 48.32 0.10.08 71.82 71.58
21 Salo Mikael Trian 48.55 0.10.31 70.99 70.74
22 Ilmonen Aleksi JRV 49.18 0.10.54 70.16 69.92
23 Kleemola Lauri Lynx 49.45 0.11.21 69.26 69.02
24 Väyrynen Antti KyS 50.10 0.11.46 68.42 68.18
25 Mjösund Asgeir NOR 50.12 0.11.48 68.11 67.87
26 Juutilainen Ilkka SKUusi 51.17 0.12.53 66.41 66.18
27 Kerkola Nico SuSi 51.25 0.13.01 65.98 65.75
28 Niskanen Janne VeVe 52.21 0.13.57 64.55 64.32
29 Kansonen Jari JoKu 54.01 0.15.37 62.31 62.09
30 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 54.55 0.16.31 61.04 60.83
31 Savola Joonas VePo 55.01 0.16.37 60.69 60.48
32 Wickholm Roy Raseborg 56.04 0.17.40 59.31 59.11
33 Hietaoja Atte HS 1.00.29 0.22.05 54.76 54.57
34 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 1.00.37 0.22.13 54.42 54.23
35 Löfroos Andreas Raseborg 1.02.01 0.23.37 52.98 52.80
36 Seppänen Atte JoKu 1.02.53 0.24.29 52.03 51.86
37 Kivikko Antti HlS 1.10.03 0.31.39 46.52 46.36
38 Tolvanen Leo Pihkan 1.19.54 0.41.30 40.62 40.48
39 Mattila Aleksi Lynx 1.21.16 0.42.52 39.77 39.63
40 Valkonen Henri IHR 1.31.27 0.53.03 35.20 35.08
Huikko Petteri LS-37 KES -
Valkonen Lauri IHR KES -
Sorsa Aleksi TP HYL -

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 40.31 0.00.00 90.87 89.71
2 Bevza Tatiana RUS 40.38 0.00.07 90.14 88.99
3 Niittynen Miia Koovee 42.02 0.01.31 86.69 85.58
4 Heittola Suvi RR 45.19 0.04.48 79.99 78.96
5 Schoultz von Katja PIF 45.41 0.05.10 78.93 77.92
6 Joensuu Marttiina Pohjant 45.47 0.05.16 78.34 77.34
7 Suhonen Anniina HS 47.13 0.06.42 75.56 74.59
8 Malysheva Zlata RUS 47.22 0.06.51 74.92 73.96
9 Anttila Liisa Koovee 47.35 0.07.04 74.18 73.23
10 Iso-Markku Paula Lynx 47.39 0.07.08 73.67 72.73
11 Norrbacka Sanni Lynx 49.52 0.09.21 70.02 69.12
12 Anjala Anna-Kaisa LS-37 50.03 0.09.32 69.38 68.49
13 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 50.07 0.09.36 68.91 68.03
14 Latva-Kiskola Piia RR 51.44 0.11.13 66.39 65.54
15 Kukkonen Ellu TP 53.49 0.13.18 63.46 62.65
16 Saarijärvi Salla RasKa 54.04 0.13.33 62.82 62.01
17 Turakainen Veera Lynx 54.29 0.13.58 61.99 61.19
18 Andelin Sanna LaTa 55.19 0.14.48 60.71 59.93
19 Fiskars Mikaela Raseborg 58.10 0.17.39 57.41 56.67
19 Donner Isabel OK77 58.10 0.17.39 57.41 56.67
21 Julku Päivi Trian 1.00.06 0.19.35 54.93 54.22
22 Väyrynen Anni KyS 1.03.07 0.22.36 52.00 51.33
23 Matilainen Helena HS 1.06.37 0.26.06 48.98 48.35
24 Rantala Eerika HS 1.07.44 0.27.13 47.89 47.28
25 Zrelina Alena RUS 1.08.06 0.27.35 47.35 46.75
26 Joensuu Meri EsAk 1.18.12 0.37.41 41.00 40.47
Nevalainen Elina IHR HYL -
Laaksonen Evelina HS HYL -
Saramäki Sara Lynx KES -
Kiiski Johanna HS KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 43
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tala Emilia HS 21.24 0.00.00 64.27 64.68
2 Kukonlehto Fanny KangSK 21.31 0.00.07 63.69 64.10
3 Kemppi Silva EsSu 21.39 0.00.15 63.07 63.48
4 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 21.49 0.00.25 62.37 62.77
5 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 23.14 0.01.50 58.35 58.73
6 Ojala Jenny Koovee 24.53 0.03.29 54.28 54.63
7 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 25.35 0.04.11 52.61 52.95
8 Trempoltseva Anna RUS 26.00 0.04.36 51.58 51.91
9 Belyakova Anastasia RUS 26.09 0.04.45 51.09 51.42
10 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 26.22 0.04.58 50.49 50.81
11 Lehtonen Iida SKUusi 27.08 0.05.44 48.88 49.19
12 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 27.35 0.06.11 47.90 48.21
13 Lehtonen Maiju LS-37 27.42 0.06.18 47.52 47.83
14 Kuusinen Saana TP 27.53 0.06.29 47.03 47.34
15 Podozerova Polina RUS 28.00 0.06.36 46.66 46.96
16 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 28.10 0.06.46 46.21 46.51
17 Tala Juulia HS 28.37 0.07.13 45.31 45.61
18 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 29.00 0.07.36 44.55 44.83
19 Rantakokko Merianna HS 30.00 0.08.36 42.90 43.17
20 Ulianova Katya RUS 30.48 0.09.24 41.62 41.89
21 Norrbacka Salla HyRa 31.07 0.09.43 41.04 41.31
22 Tiuleneva Tatiana RUS 31.11 0.09.47 40.80 41.06
23 Tonkovskaya Anastasia RUS 31.36 0.10.12 40.10 40.36
24 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 31.53 0.10.29 39.59 39.85
25 Pokrovskaya Agniya RUS 31.56 0.10.32 39.38 39.63
26 Ivanova Varvara RUS 32.03 0.10.39 39.08 39.33
27 Lauren Camilla HS 33.15 0.11.51 37.52 37.76
28 Gorbatenkova Anna RUS 33.31 0.12.07 37.08 37.32
29 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 33.42 0.12.18 36.73 36.97
30 Tomasheva Olga RUS 34.04 0.12.40 36.19 36.42
31 Chernysheva Viktoriia RUS 34.09 0.12.45 35.96 36.19
32 Juntunen Marikki KR 34.26 0.13.02 35.52 35.75
33 Guseva Ekaterina RUS 35.35 0.14.11 34.23 34.45
34 Slotte Sofia OK77 35.40 0.14.16 34.02 34.24
35 Sokolova Maria RUS 36.15 0.14.51 33.33 33.55
36 Jaatinen Ilona HaHe 37.55 0.16.31 31.74 31.94
37 Filimonova Anastasia RUS 37.57 0.16.33 31.58 31.78
38 Ivanova Arina RUS 41.18 0.19.54 28.90 29.09
39 Lehtonen Olivia VePo 42.01 0.20.37 28.29 28.47
40 Pavlova Varvara RUS 43.07 0.21.43 27.46 27.63
41 Rantala Ella HS 45.45 0.24.21 25.77 25.93
42 Väisänen Iida-Maria KR 50.24 0.29.00 23.29 23.44
43 Mukkala Jonna KR 52.52 0.31.28 22.11 22.26

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 53
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ronkainen Aarni JRV 22.21 0.00.00 64.19 62.38
2 Gröhn Riku TP 22.23 0.00.02 63.91 62.11
3 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 23.04 0.00.43 61.84 60.09
4 Balck Otto AngA 24.40 0.02.19 57.66 56.03
5 Aho Rauli VaHa 24.42 0.02.21 57.41 55.79
6 Kemppi Topias EsSu 24.45 0.02.24 57.13 55.52
7 Mbembela Karim Lynx 25.05 0.02.44 56.21 54.62
8 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 25.09 0.02.48 55.89 54.32
9 Gavrilyuk Maxim RUS 25.21 0.03.00 55.29 53.73
10 Tutynin Mark RUS 25.57 0.03.36 53.85 52.33
11 Yanshin Alexey RUS 26.16 0.03.55 53.04 51.55
12 Koponen Matias Lynx 26.17 0.03.56 52.85 51.36
13 Nordgren Simon Trian 26.30 0.04.09 52.27 50.79
14 Ruuskanen Tuomas EsSu 26.49 0.04.28 51.49 50.04
15 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 26.50 0.04.29 51.31 49.86
15 Malygin Ilja RUS 26.50 0.04.29 51.31 49.86
17 Maasilta Aapo RaVa 27.22 0.05.01 50.00 48.59
18 Roslov Dimitriy RUS 28.27 0.06.06 47.96 46.60
19 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 28.52 0.06.31 47.12 45.79
20 Similä Severi Pohjant 30.47 0.08.26 44.05 42.81
21 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 31.24 0.09.03 43.05 41.84
22 Egorov Konstantin RUS 31.31 0.09.10 42.76 41.56
23 Still Alec Trian 31.37 0.09.16 42.50 41.30
24 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 31.41 0.09.20 42.28 41.08
25 Ketonen Juuso LS-37 31.59 0.09.38 41.75 40.57
26 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 33.07 0.10.46 40.20 39.06
26 Timofeev Ivan RUS 33.07 0.10.46 40.20 39.06
28 Loginov Vladislav RUS 33.13 0.10.52 39.83 38.70
29 Ronkainen Elias JRV 33.23 0.11.02 39.50 38.39
30 Peltola Arttu Lynx 34.26 0.12.05 38.18 37.10
31 Kondratiev Stepan RUS 35.19 0.12.58 37.11 36.06
32 Vuorela Joona EsSu 35.58 0.13.37 36.32 35.30
33 Saidakovskii Mikhail RUS 36.42 0.14.21 35.48 34.48
34 Ojala Urho KS 36.48 0.14.27 35.27 34.28
35 Huttunen Henrik OK77 36.52 0.14.31 35.10 34.11
36 Dvorkin Boris RUS 38.05 0.15.44 33.87 32.91
37 Kucheriaviy Daniil RUS 38.32 0.16.11 33.37 32.42
38 Reinikka Ossi SoJy 38.47 0.16.26 33.04 32.11
39 Korento Benjamin OK77 38.55 0.16.34 32.82 31.90
40 Kytömäki Aapo SKUusi 39.26 0.17.05 32.29 31.38
41 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 40.22 0.18.01 31.44 30.55
42 Zelin Ivan RUS 41.17 0.18.56 30.64 29.78
43 Simonov Dmitrii RUS 41.34 0.19.13 30.33 29.48
44 Zimin Mikhail RUS 45.05 0.22.44 27.88 27.09
45 Lupinov Nikita RUS 45.12 0.22.51 27.71 26.93
46 Määttä Max Trian 46.22 0.24.01 26.93 26.17
47 Evans Benjamin SoJy 50.02 0.27.41 24.87 24.17
48 Volkov Petr RUS 52.44 0.30.23 23.52 22.85
49 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 54.23 0.32.02 22.73 22.09
50 Tarasenkov Anton RUS 59.17 0.36.56 20.78 20.19
Donner Jesper OK77 KES -
Myllärinen Vertti LappRi KES -
Rassohin Egor RUS HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 27.37 0.00.00 75.38 73.34
2 Hilo Hanne EsSu 29.44 0.02.07 69.59 67.71
3 Peltonen Liisa KS 30.02 0.02.25 68.48 66.63
4 Lahdenperä Melina EsSu 30.08 0.02.31 67.84 66.00
5 Botova Elizaveta RUS 31.50 0.04.13 63.82 62.10
6 Botova Anastasia RUS 33.35 0.05.58 60.13 58.50
7 Egorova Ekaterina RUS 34.08 0.06.31 58.79 57.20
8 Mårtenson Lydia OK77 34.54 0.07.17 57.14 55.60
9 Konstari Elena JRV 35.58 0.08.21 55.10 53.61
10 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 37.09 0.09.32 53.01 51.57
11 Senina Maria RUS 37.44 0.10.07 51.86 50.46
12 Pääkkönen Nea KuPe 39.09 0.11.32 49.66 48.32
13 Taipale Anniina LS-37 39.40 0.12.03 48.70 47.38
14 Zhuravleva Oksana RUS 40.03 0.12.26 47.92 46.63
15 Kärnä Nina SonPa 40.31 0.12.54 47.06 45.79
16 Chumovatova Anna RUS 41.02 0.13.25 46.17 44.92
17 Kiiskinen Elisa SoJy 41.43 0.14.06 45.11 43.89
18 Tikhonova Maria RUS 42.44 0.15.07 43.74 42.56
19 Nordgren Sofia Trian 43.41 0.16.04 42.51 41.36
20 Kudrina Nastya RUS 43.58 0.16.21 41.95 40.81
21 Lindahl Jannica Trian 47.23 0.19.46 38.66 37.61
22 Liukka Venla KR 48.50 0.21.13 37.26 36.25
23 Isoniemi Sandra Trian 49.28 0.21.51 36.53 35.54
24 Silvennoinen Venla Trian 51.08 0.23.31 35.09 34.14
25 Kettumäki Inka Trian 1.05.39 0.38.02 27.14 26.41
Doroguntseva Varvara RUS HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Arola Topias PR 26.42 0.00.00 72.16 70.17
2 Ojala Aaro KS 27.49 0.01.07 68.72 66.82
3 Stepanov Dmitry RUS 28.05 0.01.23 67.53 65.66
4 Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi 28.16 0.01.34 66.55 64.71
5 Peltola Samuli JRV 28.31 0.01.49 65.43 63.62
6 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 28.49 0.02.07 64.22 62.45
7 Virtanen Akseli KyS 29.22 0.02.40 62.50 60.77
8 Haltia Ilari RR 31.09 0.04.27 58.44 56.82
9 Donner Jonny OK77 31.27 0.04.45 57.39 55.81
10 Lautamäki Matias HlS 33.01 0.06.19 54.21 52.71
11 Ikola Atte HS 33.29 0.06.47 53.00 51.54
12 Khokhlov Danila RUS 34.45 0.08.03 50.63 49.23
13 Belyakov Mikhail RUS 35.20 0.08.38 49.36 48.00
14 Lintula Veikka Trian 36.47 0.10.05 47.01 45.71
15 Aho Ilmari VaHa 38.41 0.11.59 44.30 43.08
16 Predko Fedor RUS 43.57 0.17.15 38.65 37.58
17 Korotchenko Denis RUS 45.05 0.18.23 37.34 36.31
18 Lazutin Andrey RUS 50.36 0.23.54 32.97 32.06
19 Leiniö Juho HS 1.22.41 0.55.59 19.99 19.44
Kankainen Valtteri TuS HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 31.24 0.00.00 82.81 81.66
2 Eerola Lotta TP 31.43 0.00.19 80.61 79.49
3 Nurminen Inka JRV 32.31 0.01.07 77.30 76.22
4 Strandvall Amanda Minken 33.53 0.02.29 72.90 71.89
5 Donner Janina OK77 35.25 0.04.01 68.52 67.57
6 Turakainen Venla HS 36.06 0.04.42 66.02 65.11
7 Chelnova Anna RUS 39.51 0.08.27 58.72 57.91
8 Pelkonen Roosa TP 42.10 0.10.46 54.47 53.71
9 Kivikko Jenni HlS 45.31 0.14.07 49.51 48.82
10 Arrakoski Wilma OK77 50.59 0.19.35 43.35 42.75

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Eerola Mikko TP 28.09 0.00.00 82.51 80.86
2 Aho Aaro VaHa 28.59 0.00.50 79.47 77.88
3 Oksanen Teemu IkNV 29.14 0.01.05 78.13 76.56
4 Mannonen Ville HS 29.15 0.01.06 77.42 75.87
4 Key Aston TuS 29.15 0.01.06 77.42 75.87
6 Pousi Juho VeVe 30.06 0.01.57 73.95 72.47
7 Silvennoinen Oskari KR 31.17 0.03.08 70.53 69.12
8 Lindqvist Arttu KS 31.25 0.03.16 69.62 68.22
9 Talja Eljas OK77 31.36 0.03.27 68.60 67.23
10 Koivisto Daniel VeVe 32.13 0.04.04 66.69 65.35
11 Kinnunen Valtteri LS-37 32.17 0.04.08 65.95 64.63
12 Salonen Matias HS 32.51 0.04.42 64.22 62.94
13 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 32.59 0.04.50 63.38 62.11
14 Vuori Justus TuS 34.24 0.06.15 60.20 59.00
15 Helminen Topias JRV 34.56 0.06.47 58.73 57.56
16 Jalonen Jussi HlS 38.32 0.10.23 52.74 51.69
17 Niemi Oskari LappRi 39.05 0.10.56 51.50 50.47
18 Liukkonen Leevi Trian 43.44 0.15.35 45.58 44.67
19 Liukkonen Eetu Trian 47.28 0.19.19 41.59 40.76

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haarlaa Tapio HS 38.31 0.00.00 79.41 78.69
2 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 38.53 0.00.22 77.68 76.98
3 Lassila Mikko HS 39.55 0.01.24 74.71 74.04
4 Suomalainen Samuel LeSi 40.29 0.01.58 72.72 72.06
5 Aaltonen Vesa Brahe 40.58 0.02.27 70.93 70.29
6 Matilainen Juha LS-37 41.36 0.03.05 68.93 68.31
7 Kemppainen Teemu SKUusi 42.28 0.03.57 66.62 66.02
8 Burago Alexei RUS 43.14 0.04.43 64.56 63.97
9 Välikorpi Jari RasKu 44.01 0.05.30 62.54 61.97
10 Lassila Jussi PiTa 48.53 0.10.22 55.53 55.03
11 Helin Tuomas RaHa 50.56 0.12.25 52.55 52.07
12 Mouhu Timo RaHa 51.14 0.12.43 51.49 51.03
13 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 51.48 0.13.17 50.19 49.74

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Juha MSParma 30.50 0.00.00 76.80 76.10
2 Weckman Janne VeVe 32.12 0.01.22 73.01 72.35
3 Salo Kari HS 32.43 0.01.53 71.34 70.70
4 Hämäläinen Ari LS-37 33.13 0.02.23 69.76 69.13
5 Hämäläinen Jani LS-37 35.03 0.04.13 65.63 65.03
6 Koivula Jeppe HS 35.28 0.04.38 64.38 63.80
7 Hyytiäinen Antti KangSK 36.29 0.05.39 62.12 61.56
8 Ahvenainen Timo LS-37 37.02 0.06.12 60.74 60.19
9 Kapiainen Tomi RaKaS 37.31 0.06.41 59.51 58.97
10 Nurmilaukas Ville EsAk 40.06 0.09.16 55.25 54.75
11 Anttonen Jari SuomRa 42.32 0.11.42 51.70 51.23
12 Auvinen Jukka KuoSu 43.08 0.12.18 50.58 50.13
13 Malishev Mikhail RUS 45.02 0.14.12 48.07 47.64
14 Siivola Jarno HS 45.29 0.14.39 47.23 46.80
14 Matilainen Jarno LS-37 45.29 0.14.39 47.23 46.80
16 Järvenpää Juha HS 45.43 0.14.53 46.25 45.83
17 Björk Tony PIF 45.56 0.15.06 45.66 45.25
18 Pohjola Mikko Lynx 47.48 0.16.58 43.52 43.13
19 Pirilä Mikko HlS 50.38 0.19.48 40.75 40.38
20 Perä Tapio RR 53.09 0.22.19 38.50 38.16
21 Hyvärinen Pietari EsSu 57.32 0.26.42 35.28 34.96
22 Slotte Martin Kronan 1.03.01 0.32.11 31.94 31.65

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 30.58 0.00.00 64.89 63.22
2 Tala Tuomas HS 31.16 0.00.18 63.97 62.32
3 Kemppi Joni EsSu 32.02 0.01.04 62.14 60.54
4 Kyyrönen Samuli RR 33.23 0.02.25 59.35 57.82
5 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 33.26 0.02.28 58.98 57.46
6 Harjamäki Petri HiKi 34.21 0.03.23 57.13 55.66
7 Lehmusvuori Tomi LS-37 34.32 0.03.34 56.55 55.10
8 Backman Daniel OK77 36.36 0.05.38 53.10 51.73
9 Malinen Mika HS 36.56 0.05.58 52.37 51.02
10 Ryyppö Jarkko RaVa 37.52 0.06.54 50.83 49.52
11 Liljeström Kimmo HS 37.59 0.07.01 50.43 49.12
12 Horppu Matti PertPe 38.13 0.07.15 49.87 48.58
13 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 38.36 0.07.38 49.13 47.86
14 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 39.47 0.08.49 47.43 46.21
15 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 40.37 0.09.39 46.23 45.04
16 Arola Pertti PR 40.43 0.09.45 45.88 44.70
17 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 42.27 0.11.29 43.79 42.66
18 Malmi Ilkka HS 43.54 0.12.56 42.13 41.04
19 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 44.11 0.13.13 41.64 40.57
20 Kero Mikko OK77 44.14 0.13.16 41.38 40.32
21 Ojala Jari PirHi 45.27 0.14.29 40.07 39.04
22 Lång Pekka KuoSu 46.29 0.15.31 38.98 37.97
23 Havento Jukka KaRa 47.02 0.16.04 38.32 37.33
24 Viisanen Ville ORa 47.13 0.16.15 37.97 36.99
25 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 48.48 0.17.50 36.55 35.60
26 Halonen Mikko SKVuoksi 48.54 0.17.56 36.28 35.34
27 Hafskjold Runar NOR 50.01 0.19.03 35.28 34.37
28 Rajala Marko HS 51.12 0.20.14 34.28 33.40
29 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 51.48 0.20.50 33.70 32.83
30 Freeman Joni LeSi 55.51 0.24.53 31.09 30.29
31 Virtanen Joni EsSu 57.04 0.26.06 30.26 29.48
32 Reeni Esko RiSu 1.06.07 0.35.09 25.98 25.31
33 Rodinkov Sergey RUS 1.50.05 1.19.07 15.52 15.12

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 30.39 0.00.00 66.54 65.81
2 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 31.03 0.00.24 65.34 64.63
3 Suominen Manne HiKi 34.32 0.03.53 58.45 57.81
4 Ylä-Oijala Pasi KeU 34.33 0.03.54 58.11 57.48
5 Kerkola Mika SuSi 34.52 0.04.13 57.28 56.65
6 Ojanen Tuomas HS 35.25 0.04.46 56.10 55.48
7 Tilli Juha Lynx 35.48 0.05.09 55.20 54.59
8 Haaramo Panu EsSu 36.08 0.05.29 54.40 53.80
9 Taskila Sakari LeSi 36.10 0.05.31 54.06 53.46
10 Ilmonen Matti JRV 37.33 0.06.54 51.78 51.22
11 Ray Tomas OK77 37.42 0.07.03 51.30 50.74
12 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 38.00 0.07.21 50.62 50.06
13 Savilahti Petri Lynx 38.01 0.07.22 50.32 49.76
14 Nietosjärvi Tommi Pihkan 39.09 0.08.30 48.59 48.06
15 Parttimaa Timo AngA 39.25 0.08.46 47.99 47.47
16 Huttunen Matti Pihkan 39.53 0.09.14 47.17 46.65
17 Kiljunen Juha LS-37 40.19 0.09.40 46.40 45.89
18 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 40.21 0.09.42 46.10 45.59
19 Matilainen Kari HS 41.55 0.11.16 44.13 43.64
20 Ritvanen Paavo Pihkan 42.38 0.11.59 43.14 42.66
21 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 44.46 0.14.07 40.84 40.40
22 Pietikäinen Timo Pihkan 45.54 0.15.15 39.61 39.17
23 Hakuli Kari KeU 46.37 0.15.58 38.77 38.35
24 Vuorenpää Tuomo IlU 46.57 0.16.18 38.27 37.85
25 Kyhäräinen Jukka HS 50.35 0.19.56 35.31 34.93
26 Lindahl Anders Trian 51.19 0.20.40 34.60 34.22
27 Balck Johan SWE 56.38 0.25.59 31.17 30.83
28 Kopra Jyrki TurSa 1.02.09 0.31.30 28.23 27.92
29 Reiman Markku JäPa 1.15.49 0.45.10 23.00 22.75
30 Pekkinen Pasi RaHa 1.19.23 0.48.44 21.84 21.60

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 24.24 0.00.00 65.13 65.10
2 Peltola Ilkka IHR 27.59 0.03.35 56.46 56.44
3 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 29.35 0.05.11 53.10 53.07
4 Oksanen Teijo HS 29.48 0.05.24 52.40 52.38
5 Karjalainen Harri EsSu 30.03 0.05.39 51.66 51.64
6 Virtanen Markku LamSä 30.15 0.05.51 51.02 50.99
7 Valkonen Pasi IHR 30.20 0.05.56 50.57 50.55
8 Simosas Ove Trian 31.44 0.07.20 48.05 48.03
9 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 31.45 0.07.21 47.74 47.72
10 Väisänen Juha MU 31.53 0.07.29 47.25 47.23
11 Nyholm Thomas Trian 32.34 0.08.10 45.98 45.96
12 Väänänen Urpo KR 33.01 0.08.37 45.08 45.06
13 Ahvonen Jyrki HS 33.44 0.09.20 43.85 43.83
14 Molnar Geza RaVa 35.19 0.10.55 41.62 41.60
15 Perälä Harry KeU 36.32 0.12.08 39.98 39.97
16 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 37.52 0.13.28 38.33 38.32
17 Vesala Pekka PirHi 38.00 0.13.36 37.96 37.94
18 Ritakallio Timo Lynx 38.58 0.14.34 36.78 36.77
19 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 39.11 0.14.47 36.34 36.33
20 Liukkonen Jari IHR 41.54 0.17.30 33.77 33.75
21 Mikkola Sakari HS 42.16 0.17.52 33.26 33.24
22 Laine Kimmo KyS 42.54 0.18.30 32.55 32.54
23 Nurminen Juha LamSä 47.47 0.23.23 29.04 29.02
24 Paganus Ari AngA 49.18 0.24.54 27.96 27.94
25 Kaasalainen Matti HS 49.21 0.24.57 27.74 27.73
26 Siirilä Sami IkNV 53.16 0.28.52 25.53 25.52
27 Sankari Jeremias IHR 54.18 0.29.54 24.88 24.86

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vestola Heikki NaTe 27.55 0.00.00 58.27 58.13
2 Silvennoinen Jussi KR 30.00 0.02.05 53.90 53.77
3 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 30.09 0.02.14 53.30 53.17
4 Kosonen Hannu ORa 30.31 0.02.36 52.34 52.22
5 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 31.03 0.03.08 51.13 51.01
6 Routsi Jyrki Hiisi 31.30 0.03.35 50.09 49.97
7 Malinen Jouko RR 32.08 0.04.13 48.80 48.68
8 Vennelä Simo-Pekka RaVa 32.23 0.04.28 48.12 48.00
9 Helle Markku SaPu 32.36 0.04.41 47.50 47.39
10 Suvitaival Pekka MU 33.56 0.06.01 45.35 45.24
11 Karamo Jouko HS 33.59 0.06.04 44.99 44.88
12 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 34.19 0.06.24 44.27 44.17
13 Jokimies Pekka MSParma 35.50 0.07.55 42.13 42.02
14 Laine Markku MU 37.05 0.09.10 40.44 40.34
15 Pelkonen Heikki NaTe 37.58 0.10.03 39.25 39.15
16 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 38.06 0.10.11 38.85 38.76
17 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 38.27 0.10.32 38.24 38.15
18 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 38.41 0.10.46 37.76 37.67
19 Mäntynen Ari KyS 38.46 0.10.51 37.43 37.34
20 Parnetti Roy KeU 40.30 0.12.35 35.59 35.50
21 Lillandt Michael AOK 40.31 0.12.36 35.33 35.24
22 Herranen Timo Jyry 43.22 0.15.27 32.78 32.70
23 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 44.18 0.16.23 31.87 31.79
24 Heikkinen Jarmo HS 45.02 0.17.07 31.14 31.06
25 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 51.22 0.23.27 27.11 27.04
26 Glad Timo Jyry 1.03.27 0.35.32 21.79 21.74

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Esa HS 33.35 0.00.00 50.85 50.90
2 Tani Ossi KS 33.54 0.00.19 50.14 50.19
3 Määttä Asko KS 34.41 0.01.06 48.78 48.83
4 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 35.54 0.02.19 46.90 46.95
5 Tervo Vesa RR 36.00 0.02.25 46.55 46.60
6 Saarinen Heikki MU 36.51 0.03.16 45.26 45.30
7 Sjöholm Peter Raseborg 37.48 0.04.13 43.91 43.95
8 Käyhkö Kari LS-37 38.12 0.04.37 43.24 43.28
9 Jylhä Kari HS 38.52 0.05.17 42.29 42.33
10 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 40.29 0.06.54 40.41 40.45
11 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 41.34 0.07.59 39.16 39.20
12 Harju Hannu JäPa 41.43 0.08.08 38.83 38.87
13 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 42.34 0.08.59 37.86 37.90
14 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 43.51 0.10.16 36.57 36.61
15 Lindroos Mårten KSF 44.30 0.10.55 35.86 35.89
16 Turunen Erkki SuSe 44.39 0.11.04 35.56 35.59
17 Huikkola Markku KangSK 44.49 0.11.14 35.25 35.28
18 Tarvainen Juhani PiTa 45.08 0.11.33 34.82 34.86
19 Nurminen Jouko TP 45.12 0.11.37 34.59 34.63
20 Nyberg Henry Trian 47.06 0.13.31 33.03 33.06
21 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 47.45 0.14.10 32.41 32.44
22 Vainio Jarmo HlS 49.18 0.15.43 31.23 31.26
23 Arvola Paavo TurSa 51.56 0.18.21 29.49 29.52
24 Niskanen Heikki TVV 52.59 0.19.24 28.76 28.79
25 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 58.19 0.24.44 25.99 26.02
26 Juutilainen Juhani KeU 58.42 0.25.07 25.68 25.71
27 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 59.57 0.26.22 25.01 25.04
28 Laukka Ville Raus 1.04.59 0.31.24 22.95 22.98
29 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 1.09.23 0.35.48 21.38 21.40
30 Paikkala Jarmo Jyry 1.25.02 0.51.27 17.35 17.37
Saukonoja Jouni PorvU KES -
Harju Matti PorvU KES -
Ahlqvist Hannu Raus KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 52
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nieminen Pertti RR 26.12 0.00.00 52.29 52.39
2 Töyrylä Hannu KS 29.17 0.03.05 46.65 46.74
3 Peltola Timo MSParma 30.02 0.03.50 45.35 45.43
4 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 30.08 0.03.56 45.07 45.15
5 Wessman Risto HiKi 31.34 0.05.22 42.89 42.97
6 Nippala Juhani Jyry 32.59 0.06.47 40.93 41.00
7 Liljeström Åge HS 33.47 0.07.35 39.84 39.91
8 Peippo Tapio JoKu 33.48 0.07.36 39.70 39.77
9 Mouhu Reijo RaKaS 35.16 0.09.04 37.94 38.01
10 Leppäkorpi Eero IHR 35.18 0.09.06 37.79 37.85
11 Mattila Hannu EsAk 35.19 0.09.07 37.65 37.72
12 Lassila Heikki PiTa 35.28 0.09.16 37.38 37.45
12 Korhonen Seppo OH 35.28 0.09.16 37.38 37.45
14 Pajala Tauno EsSu 36.47 0.10.35 35.82 35.89
15 Kuusi Klaus Mesik 36.54 0.10.42 35.60 35.67
16 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 37.22 0.11.10 35.05 35.11
17 Mustranta Antti HS 37.59 0.11.47 34.37 34.44
18 Lepistö Lauri KeU 39.13 0.13.01 33.19 33.25
19 Kyyrönen Heikki KS 39.29 0.13.17 32.86 32.92
20 Laitinen Matti Mesik 39.44 0.13.32 32.56 32.62
21 Järvinen Jorma KeU 39.47 0.13.35 32.41 32.47
22 Hotti Reino HS 39.54 0.13.42 32.22 32.28
23 Hongisto Heimo LoJa 39.55 0.13.43 32.10 32.16
24 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 40.41 0.14.29 31.40 31.46
25 Uljas Risto Jyry 40.42 0.14.30 31.29 31.34
26 Laine Jaakko HS 41.20 0.15.08 30.71 30.77
27 Ilonen Kalevi Trian 41.32 0.15.20 30.47 30.52
28 Parviainen Martti XYZ 42.37 0.16.25 29.60 29.65
28 Kervinen Unto JäPa 42.37 0.16.25 29.60 29.65
30 Mattila Pertti HS 42.47 0.16.35 29.29 29.35
31 Holappa Paavo TVV 42.49 0.16.37 29.18 29.23
32 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 43.33 0.17.21 28.59 28.64
33 Mäkinen Jaakko AngA 44.11 0.17.59 28.09 28.14
34 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 44.18 0.18.06 27.93 27.98
35 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 44.20 0.18.08 27.81 27.87
36 Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry 44.56 0.18.44 27.35 27.40
37 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 45.10 0.18.58 27.12 27.17
38 Romula Tuomo Mesik 45.15 0.19.03 26.98 27.03
39 Riikonen Rauno PertPe 46.44 0.20.32 26.04 26.09
40 Viljanen Keijo LoJa 47.24 0.21.12 25.59 25.64
41 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 48.12 0.22.00 25.08 25.13
42 Immanen Pertti OrPo 48.36 0.22.24 24.79 24.84
43 Nenonen Mauri EsSu 49.45 0.23.33 24.14 24.18
44 Nevalainen Auvo JäPa 51.42 0.25.30 23.15 23.19
45 Helin Jorma Jyry 52.47 0.26.35 22.60 22.64
46 Vuorio Olavi JäPa 53.37 0.27.25 22.17 22.21
47 Lahtonen Tapio TP 54.48 0.28.36 21.62 21.66
48 Rajamäki Jussi HS 56.29 0.30.17 20.90 20.94
49 Ekholm Hans AOK 58.57 0.32.45 19.96 20.00
50 Reponen Jouko Raus 1.01.37 0.35.25 19.03 19.07
51 Partanen Risto HyRa 1.20.46 0.54.34 14.47 14.50
Tolvanen Harri Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 20.45 0.00.00 43.78 43.58
2 Elomaa Pekka EsSu 23.09 0.02.24 39.06 38.88
3 Valtee Pertti HS 23.19 0.02.34 38.60 38.42
4 Rapakko Timo SuSi 23.57 0.03.12 37.40 37.23
5 Bäckström Pentti KaRa 25.09 0.04.24 35.45 35.28
6 Laine Eero RaVi 27.57 0.07.12 31.74 31.60
7 Peitsala Osmo HS 28.07 0.07.22 31.40 31.26
8 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 28.08 0.07.23 31.23 31.09
9 Karjalainen Jouko HS 28.12 0.07.27 31.01 30.87
10 Isoherranen Seppo HS 28.33 0.07.48 30.48 30.34
11 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 28.40 0.07.55 30.21 30.07
12 Latvasto Erkki HS 29.10 0.08.25 29.54 29.41
13 Österberg Reino LeSi 30.17 0.09.32 28.31 28.18
14 Mäkinen Matti Mesik 31.39 0.10.54 26.96 26.83
15 Kokkonen Seppo KeU 32.05 0.11.20 26.46 26.34
16 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 32.39 0.11.54 25.87 25.75
17 Grönroos Timo MSParma 32.55 0.12.10 25.53 25.41
18 Rönn Ralf AOK 34.55 0.14.10 23.95 23.84
19 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 35.34 0.14.49 23.39 23.28
20 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 35.45 0.15.00 23.15 23.04
21 Heikinheimo Matti HS 35.54 0.15.09 22.93 22.83
22 Koivula Keijo HyRa 36.02 0.15.17 22.73 22.63
23 Niinimäki Jukka HyRa 36.37 0.15.52 22.25 22.15
24 Kuusisto Kalevi HlT 37.55 0.17.10 21.38 21.28
25 Kvick Aimo IHR 38.54 0.18.09 20.73 20.63
26 Raimovaara Erkki HS 42.27 0.21.42 18.89 18.81
27 Kleemola Pauli PertPe 43.44 0.22.59 18.24 18.16
28 Punkero Toivo LS-37 45.34 0.24.49 17.41 17.33
29 Karila Veijo Pihkan 49.38 0.28.53 15.90 15.83
30 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 49.48 0.29.03 15.76 15.69
31 Lindeman Osmo HS 54.17 0.33.32 14.38 14.32
32 Ollikainen Eero HS 1.14.00 0.53.15 10.49 10.44
Hämäläinen Reijo Pihkan HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 19.08 0.00.00 38.54 38.78
2 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 20.02 0.00.54 36.42 36.64
3 Jokinen Eino HyRa 20.09 0.01.01 35.82 36.04
4 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 20.25 0.01.17 34.96 35.18
5 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 24.16 0.05.08 29.09 29.27
6 Hurme Heikki HPV 24.31 0.05.23 28.47 28.64
7 Setälä Toivo JäPa 25.06 0.05.58 27.49 27.66
8 Koskinen Lennart EsSu 28.23 0.09.15 24.03 24.18
9 Saario Seppo MSParma 28.35 0.09.27 23.59 23.73
10 Haarlaa Rihko HS 28.36 0.09.28 23.30 23.44
11 Jansson Nils KSF 28.55 0.09.47 22.77 22.91
12 Ruokonen Keijo HS 30.07 0.10.59 21.60 21.73
13 Haaramo Matti EsSu 30.36 0.11.28 21.00 21.13
14 Salo Eero InkTe 31.29 0.12.21 20.16 20.29
15 Juntunen Olli HS 45.04 0.25.56 13.91 14.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jakoaho Taisto HyRa 37.15 0.00.00 25.07 24.80
2 Vanhala Toivo Pihkan 38.18 0.01.03 23.16 22.91
3 Laurila Pertti EsSu 40.56 0.03.41 20.53 20.31
4 Partanen Antero RaVi 41.16 0.04.01 19.23 19.03

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Taimanov Alexandr RUS 19.35 0.00.00
2 Fritzen Florian Lynx 19.45 0.00.10
3 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 20.53 0.01.18
4 Malmberg Vilho HS 22.57 0.03.22
5 Tolkkinen Tuukka SoJy 23.07 0.03.32
6 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 23.28 0.03.53
7 Maksimenko Mikhail RUS 23.32 0.03.57
8 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 23.39 0.04.04
9 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 24.29 0.04.54
10 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 30.31 0.10.56
11 Niemelä Paavo Pohjant 31.03 0.11.28
12 Minkin Petr RUS 32.05 0.12.30
13 Doroguntsev Mikhail RUS 33.23 0.13.48
14 Tenkanen Rasmus Raseborg 33.32 0.13.57
15 Mukkala Jonne KR 34.15 0.14.40
16 Lahenius Anselmi SoJy 35.48 0.16.13
17 Peltola Eemil Lynx 36.04 0.16.29
18 Heikkinen Eeli Pohjant 38.46 0.19.11
19 Rodinkov Artem RUS 38.50 0.19.15
20 Makkonen Jonne KR 39.36 0.20.01
21 Salonen Onni SoJy 42.55 0.23.20
22 Kettunen Tim Trian 43.46 0.24.11
23 Malmi Juho HS 44.13 0.24.38
24 Taraknoov Vladislav RUS 53.44 0.34.09
Egorov Leonid RUS HYL -

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sorsa Eero SoJy 23.35 0.00.00
2 Mjösund Linus NOR 23.57 0.00.22
3 Ekholm Linus Trian 25.06 0.01.31
4 Heino Veikka Pohjant 25.20 0.01.45
5 Tiainen Antti EsSu 25.45 0.02.10
6 Lintula Aapo Trian 25.57 0.02.22
7 Kytömäki Esko SKUusi 28.22 0.04.47
8 Sillman Valter Trian 29.16 0.05.41
9 Belov Mikhail RUS 30.23 0.06.48
10 Hafskjold Eskil NOR 33.10 0.09.35
11 Korento Andreas OK77 36.09 0.12.34
12 Lassila Veikka Jyry 37.10 0.13.35
13 Bäckblom Joar Trian 39.05 0.15.30
14 Viitanen Aleksi Trian 56.04 0.32.29
15 Kanervo Aaro SoJy 58.35 0.35.00
Heikkinen Altti SoJy HYL -
Petroff Jalo Trian KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 13.33 0.00.00
2 Kavonius Atte HiKi 14.17 0.00.44
3 Takanen Eetu VeVe 14.38 0.01.05
4 Kirves Antti SKUusi 15.35 0.02.02
5 Juntunen Henrik KR 16.15 0.02.42
6 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 17.14 0.03.41
7 Nurmilaukas Niilo EsAk 18.42 0.05.09
8 Hyvönen Otso KuoSu 18.48 0.05.15
9 Friman Eemeli HyRa 19.47 0.06.14
10 Wickholm Arthur Trian 19.48 0.06.15
11 Gavrilyuk Artem RUS 20.35 0.07.02
12 Määttä Mico Trian 21.48 0.08.15
13 Tyni Sisu VeVe 23.13 0.09.40
14 Hafskjold Sondre NOR 24.17 0.10.44
15 Koskinen Iiro Lynx 25.43 0.12.10
16 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 28.42 0.15.09
17 Holmström Samuli Trian 31.15 0.17.42
18 Saranen Mikael HS 32.20 0.18.47
19 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 34.24 0.20.51
20 Donner Jeremy OK77 36.55 0.23.22
21 Peltola Otto Lynx 40.35 0.27.02
22 Polyakov Miroslav RUS 43.23 0.29.50

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Fey Erik EsSu 12.01 0.00.00
2 Pellikka Väinö SKUusi 18.33 0.06.32
3 Lagutin Dmitriy RUS 18.44 0.06.43
4 Kangassalo Pyry Trian 20.50 0.08.49
5 Lainas Jaakko Trian 22.07 0.10.06
6 Kärkkäinen Miika HS 32.58 0.20.57
Petroff Ilmo Trian HYL -

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 12.39 0.00.00
2 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 14.59 0.02.20
3 Botov Aleksei RUS 15.27 0.02.48
4 Ryyppö Topias HS 16.37 0.03.58
5 Martomaa Eero EsSu 19.24 0.06.45
6 Mjösund Rasmus NOR 36.47 0.24.08

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ryynänen Jaakko Pihkan 11.33 0.00.00
2 Hilo Kasper EsSu 13.50 0.02.17
3 Fey Mark EsSu 14.18 0.02.45
4 Kullberg Lauri Trian 14.56 0.03.23
5 Lötjönen Peetu EsSu 16.05 0.04.32
6 Koskinen Linus Trian 16.17 0.04.44
7 Ryynänen Joona Pihkan 16.38 0.05.05
8 Backman Sebastian OK77 16.45 0.05.12
9 Bäckblom Ivar Trian 17.38 0.06.05
10 Harjamäki Sisu HS 17.39 0.06.06
11 Kiljunen Eikka LS-37 17.41 0.06.08
12 Ahola Miko HyRa 18.19 0.06.46
13 Björk Cedric OK77 19.32 0.07.59
14 Saranen Samuel Pihkan 20.44 0.09.11
15 Määttä Mattis Trian 22.51 0.11.18
16 Anana John Pihkan 22.53 0.11.20
17 Lehtonen Eino SKUusi 23.22 0.11.49
18 Sippu Sami InkTe 23.57 0.12.24
19 Näpänkangas Eero S-JKL 26.27 0.14.54

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haarlaa Tiina HS 35.29 0.00.00 82.03 81.98
2 Tuokko Mari LS-37 40.41 0.05.12 70.01 69.97
3 Weckman Sanna VeVe 41.37 0.06.08 66.94 66.90
4 Koskinen Hanna-Riikka HyRa 41.58 0.06.29 64.90 64.86
5 Murtola Elisa VeVe 44.14 0.08.45 60.16 60.12
6 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 45.22 0.09.53 57.28 57.25
7 Ruhanen Hanna HS 46.01 0.10.32 55.12 55.08
8 Vanhala Annastiina KuPe 58.49 0.23.20 42.06 42.04

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 32.24 0.00.00 73.98 72.89
2 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 32.31 0.00.07 73.29 72.21
3 Ryyppö Minna HS 32.46 0.00.22 72.31 71.24
4 Rintamäki Riina Pihkan 33.48 0.01.24 69.69 68.66
5 Sane Mari HS 34.56 0.02.32 67.03 66.05
6 Tahvanainen Anu LS-37 35.02 0.02.38 66.45 65.47
7 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 36.13 0.03.49 63.89 62.95
8 Hartonen Anne RR 37.49 0.05.25 60.83 59.93
9 Salmi Maria LappRi 38.33 0.06.09 59.31 58.44
10 Huusari Heidi InkTe 38.37 0.06.13 58.85 57.98
11 Lehtoranta Leena VeVe 38.58 0.06.34 57.97 57.11
12 Fey Natalia EsSu 40.02 0.07.38 56.08 55.25
13 Castrén Jenni Jyry 40.08 0.07.44 55.59 54.77
14 Salo Katri HS 40.12 0.07.48 55.16 54.34
15 Valkonen Anu HS 41.49 0.09.25 52.69 51.92
16 Lång Maija KuoSu 41.54 0.09.30 52.26 51.49
17 Laakso Sanna Hiisi 42.17 0.09.53 51.46 50.70
18 Kriktilä Leena-Maija VeVe 43.59 0.11.35 49.15 48.43
19 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 44.41 0.12.17 48.07 47.37
20 Kleemola Katri PertPe 46.46 0.14.22 45.64 44.96
21 Kytömäki Katri KeU 47.49 0.15.25 44.35 43.69
22 Andersén Tiina EsAk 48.41 0.16.17 43.27 42.63
23 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx 51.13 0.18.49 40.86 40.26
24 Kuuri-Riutta Eeva KS 54.45 0.22.21 37.97 37.41
25 Jarolf Tanja PorvU 56.26 0.24.02 36.59 36.05
26 Laakso Kati Hiisi 1.12.25 0.40.01 28.33 27.91
27 Juutila Oili EsSu 1.14.42 0.42.18 27.28 26.87

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mjösund Katja NOR 32.05 0.00.00 67.46 67.49
2 Malmi Päivi HS 32.39 0.00.34 65.87 65.90
3 Koivuniemi Kirsi LS-37 33.15 0.01.10 64.28 64.30
4 von Schoultz Åsa PIF 33.54 0.01.49 62.64 62.67
5 Francke Astra EsSu 36.34 0.04.29 57.71 57.73
6 Multala Sanna KuoSu 37.18 0.05.13 56.21 56.23
7 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 37.39 0.05.34 55.33 55.35
8 Friman Kaisa HyRa 40.52 0.08.47 50.64 50.66
9 Turakainen Irene Lynx 41.45 0.09.40 49.25 49.27
10 Nybakken Line EsSu 42.04 0.09.59 48.55 48.57
11 Sten Kajsa Pihkan 42.48 0.10.43 47.41 47.43
12 Huuskonen Taija JRV 44.05 0.12.00 45.72 45.74
13 Dahl Citha Raseborg 46.41 0.14.36 42.88 42.90
14 Rajamäki Sohvi HS 47.15 0.15.10 42.08 42.10
15 Salonen Heidi HS 47.39 0.15.34 41.45 41.46
16 Hakuli Mia KeU 48.55 0.16.50 40.10 40.11
17 Kirves Hetti KeU 48.56 0.16.51 39.81 39.82
18 Leiniö Sari HS 49.33 0.17.28 39.04 39.05
19 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 50.39 0.18.34 37.92 37.94
20 Hovinen Mari KeU 51.33 0.19.28 37.00 37.01
21 Marttila Outi EsSu 56.53 0.24.48 33.29 33.31
22 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 1.17.20 0.45.15 24.31 24.32
23 Pellikka Katja KeU 1.19.22 0.47.17 23.52 23.53
Hafskjold Elise NOR KES -
Anttila Mervi RR KES -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vierikko Annamari HS 32.39 0.00.00 64.74 63.12
2 Rantala Eija EsSu 34.27 0.01.48 60.88 59.35
3 Simosas Nina Trian 36.04 0.03.25 57.69 56.24
4 Ilmonen Kirsi JRV 37.18 0.04.39 55.33 53.94
5 Kerkola Tiina SuSi 37.26 0.04.47 54.69 53.31
6 Remahl Virpi LS-37 37.36 0.04.57 54.00 52.64
7 Tilli Virpi Lynx 37.40 0.05.01 53.46 52.12
8 Autti Marja-Liisa EsSu 37.45 0.05.06 52.90 51.57
9 Westberg-Arrakoski Annika OK77 38.15 0.05.36 51.77 50.47
10 Matilainen Mirja HS 38.37 0.05.58 50.85 49.57
11 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 39.31 0.06.52 49.27 48.03
12 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 41.20 0.08.41 46.70 45.53
13 Dahlman Maarit RaVa 43.20 0.10.41 44.16 43.05
14 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 50.47 0.18.08 37.35 36.41
15 Tervo Tiina HS 52.11 0.19.32 36.03 35.13
16 Villikka Sanna KyS 58.08 0.25.29 32.06 31.25
17 Mårtenson Karin OK77 1.00.50 0.28.11 30.36 29.60
18 Norrbacka Aino HyRa 1.26.29 0.53.50 21.16 20.63
Varpula Marjut EsSu HYL -
Koistinen Marjo EsSu KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 27.18 0.00.00 59.23 58.40
2 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 29.39 0.02.21 53.91 53.15
3 Schoultz von Annika OK77 31.58 0.04.40 49.42 48.72
4 Juga Liisa KeU 35.27 0.08.09 44.04 43.42
5 Lankinen Pauliina HS 36.01 0.08.43 42.83 42.22
6 Kirvesmies Vuokko LS-37 36.53 0.09.35 41.31 40.73
7 Vestola Arja NaTe 40.59 0.13.41 36.73 36.21
8 Villikka-Storm Jaana EsSu 42.15 0.14.57 35.18 34.69
9 Laurila Saija KangSK 43.21 0.16.03 33.86 33.38
10 Hulmi Sini OK77 44.26 0.17.08 32.61 32.16
11 Mäkelä Anja RiSu 45.47 0.18.29 31.25 30.81
12 Markki Outi EsSu 48.33 0.21.15 29.08 28.67
13 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 50.03 0.22.45 27.84 27.44
14 Kallio Arja RiSu 51.52 0.24.34 26.50 26.13

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 16.49 0.00.00 53.27 52.77
2 Hakomäki Kirsi HS 19.12 0.02.23 46.19 45.76
3 Kokkila Marita EsSu 20.29 0.03.40 42.86 42.46
4 Kattelus Airi KS 22.06 0.05.17 39.32 38.95
5 Lähteenmäki Pirjo PR 22.31 0.05.42 38.20 37.83
6 Laaksonen Anita TarpSu 22.32 0.05.43 37.77 37.41
7 Puromies Merja EsSu 22.59 0.06.10 36.64 36.29
8 Jumppanen Helena Pihkan 23.38 0.06.49 35.25 34.92
9 Hakkarainen Maria-Leena IHR 24.33 0.07.44 33.57 33.26
10 Töyrylä Marja KyS 26.06 0.09.17 31.24 30.94
11 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 28.38 0.11.49 28.16 27.89
12 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 28.44 0.11.55 27.75 27.49
13 Koskenranta Raija JRV 30.11 0.13.22 26.12 25.87
14 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 30.15 0.13.26 25.77 25.52
15 Ojajärvi Seija HS 30.50 0.14.01 24.99 24.75
16 Kananen Tuula JRV 36.27 0.19.38 20.89 20.69

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekki Päivi KS 20.02 0.00.00 48.67 48.69
2 Kattelus Helena KS 20.20 0.00.18 47.58 47.59
3 Laukkanen Kirsti HlT 20.47 0.00.45 46.18 46.19
4 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 21.16 0.01.14 44.76 44.78
5 Haatio Pirkko HS 21.19 0.01.17 44.30 44.32
6 Raiko Erja HyRa 23.02 0.03.00 40.66 40.68
6 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 23.02 0.03.00 40.66 40.68
8 Elfvengren Päivi JRV 24.52 0.04.50 37.05 37.06
9 Windahl Leni Trian 25.17 0.05.15 36.13 36.14
10 Strang Heidi HyRa 25.24 0.05.22 35.66 35.67
11 Kukkonen Marja RaKaS 27.19 0.07.17 32.88 32.89
12 Riikonen Margit PertPe 27.30 0.07.28 32.38 32.39
12 Ahlqvist Kristiina Raus 27.30 0.07.28 32.38 32.39
14 Juvonen Marja RaKaS 28.58 0.08.56 30.21 30.22
15 Bergström Anneli EsSu 30.00 0.09.58 28.91 28.92
16 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 32.05 0.12.03 26.79 26.80
17 Reponen Sirpa Raus 33.55 0.13.53 25.12 25.13
18 Nurminen Eija TP 35.01 0.14.59 24.11 24.12
19 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 35.07 0.15.05 23.82 23.83
20 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 40.20 0.20.18 20.55 20.56

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 24.02 0.00.00 42.92 42.20
2 Salmela Juulia RiSu 24.59 0.00.57 40.73 40.04
3 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 25.59 0.01.57 38.62 37.97
4 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 26.47 0.02.45 36.94 36.32
5 Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 27.58 0.03.56 34.87 34.28
6 Sundberg Liisa Lynx 28.11 0.04.09 34.11 33.53
7 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 28.19 0.04.17 33.45 32.88
8 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 32.54 0.08.52 28.36 27.88
9 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 38.30 0.14.28 23.87 23.47
10 Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo 40.38 0.16.36 22.27 21.90
11 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 45.48 0.21.46 19.45 19.12
12 Dahlman Kaija RaVa 48.22 0.24.20 18.13 17.82

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tanska Eeva EsSu 17.51 0.00.00 38.75 38.54
2 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 23.39 0.05.48 28.15 27.99
3 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 25.55 0.08.04 24.69 24.55
4 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 26.32 0.08.41 23.13 23.01
5 Lindeman Gunnel HS 33.47 0.15.56 17.40 17.31

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 24.28 0.00.00 27.15 27.24
2 Vehmanen Marjatta KeU 36.02 0.11.34 17.06 17.11
3 Jakoaho Ritva HyRa 38.04 0.13.36 14.84 14.88

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Wickholm Saga Trian 20.37 0.00.00
2 Pellikka Virna SKUusi 20.47 0.00.10
3 Morozova Polina RUS 25.47 0.05.10
4 Tupitsa Milla HS 25.53 0.05.16
5 Gröhn Ronja TP 25.57 0.05.20
6 Rehberger Nadja HS 27.21 0.06.44
7 Klimochkina Sofia RUS 28.08 0.07.31
8 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 29.10 0.08.33
9 Pokudina Veronica RUS 29.54 0.09.17
10 Hilo Jenny EsSu 32.34 0.11.57
11 Evkhutich Anastasiia RUS 33.11 0.12.34
12 Gomozova Anna RUS 34.18 0.13.41
13 Juntunen Hertta KR 35.12 0.14.35
14 Multala Emmi KuoSu 35.17 0.14.40
15 Evans Lidia SoJy 39.41 0.19.04
16 Hyvönen Vilma KuoSu 42.51 0.22.14
17 Gorlanova Irina RUS 43.17 0.22.40
18 Tolkki Ellen OK77 1.08.43 0.48.06
Arola Selina PR KES -

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 22.12 0.00.00
2 Zelina Elizaveta RUS 25.03 0.02.51
3 Mbembela Kia Lynx 25.58 0.03.46
4 Kenttä Lumi OK77 27.07 0.04.55
5 Nordgren Cecilia Trian 33.18 0.11.06
6 Maisniemi Kreetta HS 35.18 0.13.06
7 Siivola Iida HS 35.25 0.13.13
8 Anttonen Jemina SuomRa 37.23 0.15.11
9 Kurilova Polina RUS 39.46 0.17.34
10 Backman Alexandra OK77 41.10 0.18.58

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kajander Saana Trian 14.33 0.00.00
2 Iusupova Anastasia RUS 15.41 0.01.08
3 Lång Emma KuoSu 15.44 0.01.11
4 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 16.06 0.01.33
5 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 16.40 0.02.07
6 Malinen Ella KuoSu 17.11 0.02.38
7 Ottas Victoria RUS 19.22 0.04.49
8 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 21.20 0.06.47
9 Zdeblovskaia Julia RUS 21.40 0.07.07
10 Kiiskinen Lilja SoJy 23.55 0.09.22
11 Kiiskinen Karla SoJy 25.40 0.11.07
12 Suihkonen Inga-Sofia Trian 26.13 0.11.40
13 Engblom Lydia Trian 29.42 0.15.09
14 Isoniemi Stella Trian 35.43 0.21.10
15 Vokulova Milana KR 41.01 0.26.28
16 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 41.39 0.27.06

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Harjamäki Manja HS 18.38 0.00.00
2 Koivula Ida HS 20.39 0.02.01
3 Rautiainen Senni SoJy 22.47 0.04.09
4 Suschih Sofia RUS 24.07 0.05.29
5 Sippu Jenna InkTe 25.04 0.06.26

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Weckman Venla VeVe 16.45 0.00.00
2 Määttä Sissi Trian 29.10 0.12.25
3 Wiklund Alma RaHa 37.49 0.21.04

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Damskägg Hilda HyRa 13.45 0.00.00
2 Weckman Selma VeVe 14.44 0.00.59
3 Martomaa Lilja EsSu 15.13 0.01.28
3 Tyni Veera VeVe 15.13 0.01.28
5 Koskinen Frida Trian 15.37 0.01.52
6 Anttonen Martta SuomRa 18.44 0.04.59
6 Hiltunen Helka HlT 18.44 0.04.59
8 Kriktilä Eevi EsSu 19.02 0.05.17
9 Kirves Kaisa SKUusi 21.10 0.07.25
10 Nurmilaukas Tuuli EsAk 21.17 0.07.32
11 Majander Tindra Trian 24.24 0.10.39
12 Tyni Ellen VeVe 26.04 0.12.19
13 Haarlaa Lilja HS 27.29 0.13.44
14 Tamminen Alisa LuuRa 32.38 0.18.53