FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Jyvässprintti, SM-esikisa 1
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Janosikova Tereza S-JKL 11.01 0.00.00 88.46 87.18
2 Nurminen Inka JRV 11.16 0.00.15 86.02 84.77
3 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 11.20 0.00.19 85.04 83.80
4 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 11.38 0.00.37 82.38 81.18
5 Lahdenperä Melina EsSu 11.58 0.00.57 79.63 78.48
6 Taipale Anniina LS-37 12.14 0.01.13 77.45 76.33
7 Ojala Jenny Koovee 12.23 0.01.22 76.08 74.97
8 Hahn Olivia OK77 12.32 0.01.31 74.74 73.65
9 Virtanen Heta RasKa 12.34 0.01.33 74.11 73.03
10 Peltomäki Elli RasKa 12.38 0.01.37 73.29 72.22
11 Mörsky Sonja KeuKi 12.40 0.01.39 72.67 71.61
12 Nietula Minja HS 12.47 0.01.46 71.58 70.54
13 Häkkinen Pihla TP 12.54 0.01.53 70.51 69.49
14 Joensivu Inka VaHa 13.06 0.02.05 69.02 68.02
15 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 13.14 0.02.13 67.92 66.93
16 Koistinen Milla RR 13.23 0.02.22 66.75 65.78
17 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 13.25 0.02.24 66.18 65.22
18 Viholainen Elisa EsSu 13.32 0.02.31 65.21 64.27
19 Mäkinen Sanni EsSu 13.34 0.02.33 64.65 63.72
20 Nygård Mette S-JKL 13.52 0.02.51 62.86 61.95
21 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 13.56 0.02.55 62.17 61.27
22 Kärnä Nina SonPa 14.08 0.03.07 60.91 60.03
23 Laine Anni TP 14.15 0.03.14 60.03 59.16
24 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 14.25 0.03.24 58.96 58.11
25 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 14.48 0.03.47 57.07 56.24
26 Pemmari Toini TP 16.24 0.05.23 51.17 50.43
Valve Reeta TP HYL -
Taini Mia JRV HYL -
Rantanen Merja JRV EIL -
Hietala Emmi LapVi EIL -

Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rauturier Maxime AngA 11.58 0.00.00 86.55 88.76
2 Ahola Topias Navi 12.10 0.00.12 84.69 86.85
3 Takanen Lari PR 12.35 0.00.37 81.46 83.54
4 Mäkinen Tuukka MSParma 12.45 0.00.47 79.98 82.02
5 Koivumäki Lauri LapVi 13.00 0.01.02 78.03 80.02
6 Peltola Samuli JRV 13.01 0.01.03 77.51 79.49
7 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 13.02 0.01.04 77.00 78.97
8 Rantala Valtteri LS-37 13.04 0.01.06 76.40 78.35
9 Saari Toni PR 13.08 0.01.10 75.60 77.53
10 Koskinen Roope KR 13.10 0.01.12 75.00 76.92
11 Kinnunen Valtteri LS-37 13.11 0.01.13 74.50 76.41
12 Koivisto Antton SKUusi 13.14 0.01.16 73.82 75.70
12 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 13.14 0.01.16 73.82 75.70
14 Koivuniemi Sakari Koovee 13.26 0.01.28 71.92 73.76
15 Kautto Lasse VaajTe 13.33 0.01.35 70.90 72.72
16 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 13.39 0.01.41 69.99 71.78
17 Kari Tuomas AngA 13.40 0.01.42 69.52 71.29
18 Huostila Anssi TP 13.44 0.01.46 68.79 70.54
19 Mustajoki Olli TP 13.49 0.01.51 67.98 69.72
20 Väyrynen Antti VeVe 13.51 0.01.53 67.43 69.16
21 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 13.58 0.02.00 66.49 68.19
22 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 14.00 0.02.02 65.95 67.63
23 Hiltunen Juho Pohjant 14.18 0.02.20 64.19 65.83
24 Sankelo Hermanni IkNV 14.33 0.02.35 62.72 64.32
25 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 14.44 0.02.46 61.57 63.15
26 Linna Matti S-JKL 15.01 0.03.03 60.05 61.59
27 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 15.07 0.03.09 59.30 60.82
28 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 15.18 0.03.20 58.24 59.73
29 Marttinen Harri AnttU 15.25 0.03.27 57.45 58.92
Raasakka Jussi EsSu HYL -
Viitasaari Toni-Antti LapVi EIL -
Kurkela Mikko Koovee EIL -

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Taini Iida JRV 6.27 0.00.00
2 Siivonen Anni Koovee 7.01 0.00.34
3 Pasonen Ada-Lumia RaN 10.04 0.03.37
4 Siivonen Aino Koovee 11.05 0.04.38
5 Ketola Mette KoS 13.05 0.06.38
6 Isoaho Pihlariina S-JKL 14.21 0.07.54
7 Ekonoja Emilia PelPo 14.37 0.08.10
8 Heikkinen Maija S-JKL 16.44 0.10.17

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lahti Liida S-JKL 11.05 0.00.00
2 Isoaho Pinjasisko S-JKL 12.08 0.01.03
3 Hietala Liina-Maija KPV 12.50 0.01.45
4 Roimela Ella S-JKL 15.23 0.04.18
5 Pesola Ella KPV 18.08 0.07.03
6 Puttonen Ansa S-JKL 22.06 0.11.01
Malinen Hertta Navi EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 8.26 0.00.00
2 Peltonen Riikka JRV 9.22 0.00.56
3 Ketola Matleena KoS 10.02 0.01.36
4 Ylilehto Emilia TP 10.23 0.01.57
5 Mariani Sandra Koovee 12.14 0.03.48
6 Isoaho Peppilotta S-JKL 12.27 0.04.01
7 Kautto Taru RastiE4 12.29 0.04.03
8 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 16.04 0.07.38
Malinen Fanni Navi EIL -
Laivanen Enni JRV EIL -
Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kurttila Meeri Navi 10.30 0.00.00 59.49 56.40
2 Laamanen Emma-Riikka TarpSu 10.39 0.00.09 57.92 54.92
3 Salonen Heidi Koovee 10.52 0.00.22 56.04 53.14
4 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 11.00 0.00.30 54.66 51.82
5 Koski Hanni Koovee 11.08 0.00.38 53.30 50.54
6 Naskali Johanna KyRa 11.29 0.00.59 51.00 48.35
7 Salonen Lotta JRV 11.49 0.01.19 48.90 46.36
8 Laitamäki Lotta HlT 12.33 0.02.03 45.42 43.06
9 Varjola Mette Koovee 13.51 0.03.21 40.59 38.49
10 Niemelä Sania KyRa 14.11 0.03.41 39.09 37.06
11 Ala-Jaskara Veera KyRa 21.35 0.11.05 25.32 24.01
12 Kinnunen Isla PiVe 23.20 0.12.50 23.09 21.89
Väistökoski Meri TP HYL -
Myllymäki Matilda KoS EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rasimus Siiri S-JKL 11.37 0.00.00 47.24 38.45
2 Simola Rita Koovee 11.40 0.00.03 45.28 36.85
3 Sorri Sara S-JKL 11.47 0.00.10 43.08 35.07
4 Kinnunen Saana PiVe 15.21 0.03.44 31.73 25.83
Virkajärvi Heta JRV EIL -
Pahkamäki Nella S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Konstari Elena JRV 11.57 0.00.00
2 Nieminen Noora S-JKL 14.50 0.02.53

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ekonoja Linda PelPo 12.46 0.00.00 49.44 27.07
2 Korhonen Hanna KaSu 12.50 0.00.04 45.50 24.91
3 Korhonen Carita IisVi 16.28 0.03.42 32.58 17.84

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väre Tiina SomEsa 11.16 0.00.00 59.99 64.28
2 Torvela Tiina KuoSu 11.27 0.00.11 57.26 61.35
3 Siivonen Hanna-Mari Koovee 11.42 0.00.26 54.30 58.18
4 Päivinen Sonja KaSu 12.54 0.01.38 47.68 51.08
5 Asmundela Saara RiSu 16.53 0.05.37 35.23 37.75
6 Taanila Maria KanSu 19.09 0.07.53 30.00 32.14
Koistinen Sanna MSParma EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rantanen Maaret JRV 10.27 0.00.00 69.38 67.32
2 Rannila Tanja VetU 11.43 0.01.16 61.26 59.44
3 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 12.33 0.02.06 56.62 54.93
4 Savolainen Varpu ORa 12.36 0.02.09 55.82 54.16
5 Niittymäki Katri Hiilto 13.00 0.02.33 53.54 51.95
6 Mäki Nina JRV 13.15 0.02.48 51.99 50.44
7 Känsäkangas Aurora KauWi 13.50 0.03.23 49.27 47.80
8 Haapamäki Jatta Eräp 14.04 0.03.37 47.94 46.51
9 Salomaa Anne IPR 14.18 0.03.51 46.65 45.26
10 Tissari Jaana SaPu 15.48 0.05.21 41.76 40.52
10 Savikkomaa Sanna KoHo 15.48 0.05.21 41.76 40.52
12 Varjola Johanna Koovee 17.02 0.06.35 37.88 36.76
13 Naskali Liisa KyRa 17.44 0.07.17 35.98 34.91
Polso Anne VetU HYL -
Palomäki Sanna RasKu HYL -
Nokka Katja Rasti88 HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hirvonen Leena AR 9.56 0.00.00 57.26 61.99
2 Sarkkinen-Vuorinen Sanna KoS 10.18 0.00.22 54.30 58.79
3 Ilmonen Kirsi JRV 11.02 0.01.06 49.84 53.95
4 Holm Riikka SiiRa 11.20 0.01.24 47.68 51.62
5 Nurminen Henna HS 11.31 0.01.35 46.10 49.90
6 Liukkonen Niina Navi 11.35 0.01.39 45.01 48.73
7 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 13.08 0.03.12 38.98 42.20
8 Lampinen Maarit KeuKi 15.01 0.05.05 33.46 36.22
Yrjölä Ulla MuuRa HYL -
Peltola Heli KeuKi KES -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Hakulinen Paula EsSu 12.17 0.00.00 39.44 51.69
2 Kauria Pirjo ORa 12.37 0.00.20 37.25 48.82
3 Koivuniemi Leena RaN 13.04 0.00.47 34.85 45.68
4 Suhonen Sirpa KuoSu 13.49 0.01.32 31.91 41.82
5 Annila Heli Koovee 18.48 0.06.31 22.68 29.72
6 Laukka Eija SaPu 20.46 0.08.29 19.83 25.99

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Oikarinen Sirkka TP 10.01 0.00.00 49.61 55.07
2 Sani Tuula HU-46 10.47 0.00.46 45.46 50.46
3 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 11.22 0.01.21 42.53 47.21
4 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 11.28 0.01.27 41.56 46.14
5 Raatikainen Päivi RastiE4 11.32 0.01.31 40.74 45.22
6 Lallo Tuula Trian 11.54 0.01.53 38.91 43.20
7 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 12.03 0.02.02 37.87 42.03
8 Toivanen Tuula RaN 13.57 0.03.56 32.22 35.77
9 Rantala Maj-Lis KPV 17.37 0.07.36 25.13 27.90
10 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 23.31 0.13.30 18.54 20.58
Pajunen Tarja Navi HYL -
Papinsaari Sirpa KangSK HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Saari Marita SuSe 10.45 0.00.00 51.33 51.86
2 Nurminen Arja VaHa 12.25 0.01.40 43.61 44.06
3 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 12.37 0.01.52 42.10 42.53
4 Piirto Kaisu JRV 13.09 0.02.24 39.60 40.01
5 Purhonen Kaija HU-46 13.11 0.02.26 38.72 39.12
6 Kajaala-Ylikoski Helena KanSu 13.45 0.03.00 36.37 36.74
7 Niemi Tuire TP 14.53 0.04.08 32.90 33.24
Karstunen Rauni MuuRa HYL -
Elomäki Irmeli VaHa HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Ketola Sirkka SaPu 10.10 0.00.00 44.07 46.30
2 Lankia Hilkka TP 10.32 0.00.22 41.26 43.34
3 Hyvärinen Vappu SaPu 12.16 0.02.06 34.33 36.07
4 Turku Kaija HS 12.36 0.02.26 32.36 33.99
5 Nylund Marlene Falken 12.44 0.02.34 30.96 32.53
6 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 12.53 0.02.43 29.56 31.05

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 17.02 0.00.00
Mikkonen Ritva EsSu EIL -

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Piskonen Leena Navi 23.46 0.00.00
Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE HYL -

Sarja D85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Nieminen Sole JRV 31.36 0.00.00

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Seppälä Viljo JRV 6.49 0.00.00
2 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 6.54 0.00.05
3 Mariani Frank Koovee 7.02 0.00.13
4 Ala-Jaskara Aaro KyRa 7.32 0.00.43
5 Kinnunen Veli KangSK 8.40 0.01.51
6 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 8.56 0.02.07
7 Varis Veeti S-JKL 9.06 0.02.17
8 Backman Antto KangSK 10.27 0.03.38
9 Näpänkangas Eero S-JKL 14.26 0.07.37
Hautala Tuure S-JKL HYL -
Roimela Eemeli S-JKL EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Seppälä Kalle JRV 8.16 0.00.00
2 Vigren Valtteri Koovee 8.24 0.00.08
3 Heino Iivari S-JKL 8.59 0.00.43
4 Backman Voitto KangSK 9.04 0.00.48
5 Oksanen Reima S-JKL 9.06 0.00.50
6 Siivonen Eero Koovee 10.37 0.02.21
7 Närhi Niilo S-JKL 10.57 0.02.41
8 Ekonoja Kasper PelPo 10.58 0.02.42
9 Penttinen Eemil S-JKL 13.29 0.05.13
10 Varis Peetu S-JKL 15.54 0.07.38
11 Laitinen Viljami S-JKL 21.00 0.12.44
12 Ala-Jaskara Paavo KyRa 30.37 0.22.21
Mäkelä Ohto SaPu EIL -
Koskelo Ilmari S-JKL EIL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kallio Santeri KoS 7.06 0.00.00
2 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 7.48 0.00.42
3 Syväterä Sampo TP 7.53 0.00.47
4 Takanen Eetu VeVe 8.05 0.00.59
5 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 8.09 0.01.03
6 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 8.13 0.01.07
7 Nurminen Jonne JRV 8.21 0.01.15
8 Seppä Max S-JKL 8.45 0.01.39
9 Heino Eelis S-JKL 9.45 0.02.39
10 Hietala Elmeri KPV 10.31 0.03.25
11 Kinnunen Onni KangSK 10.45 0.03.39
12 Ala-Jaskara Eero KyRa 14.52 0.07.46
13 Lahti Eeti S-JKL 15.37 0.08.31
Mäenpää Ilmari KR EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lakanen Lauri HS 9.55 0.00.00 61.01 53.27
2 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 10.06 0.00.11 59.43 51.89
3 Simola Jere Koovee 10.24 0.00.29 57.26 49.99
4 Vuorinen Miki Koovee 10.28 0.00.33 56.44 49.28
5 Hirvinen Joona KoS 10.44 0.00.49 54.59 47.66
6 Kuronen Aapo JRV 10.59 0.01.04 52.91 46.20
7 Majaharju Pyry JRV 11.10 0.01.15 51.62 45.07
8 Vennelä Nuutti KangSK 11.16 0.01.21 50.74 44.30
9 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 11.34 0.01.39 49.01 42.79
9 Heino Paavo S-JKL 11.34 0.01.39 49.01 42.79
11 Jutila Aleksi S-JKL 11.46 0.01.51 47.36 41.35
12 Sulkula Sakari S-JKL 11.58 0.02.03 46.17 40.31
13 Konttila Milo TP 11.59 0.02.04 45.71 39.91
14 Lehtomäki Paavo KeuKi 12.54 0.02.59 42.09 36.75
15 Peltoniemi Sisu KPV 13.41 0.03.46 39.33 34.34
16 Mustonen Ville RaLu 15.43 0.05.48 33.94 29.63
Niemelä Julius RaN HYL -
Mäenpää Jaakko KR HYL -
Kenttämies Eevert Koovee HYL -
Kavonius Atte HiKi HYL -
Tuomala Miiko S-JKL EIL -
Nättiaho Elmeri S-JKL EIL -
Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu EIL -
Kahelin Janne S-JKL EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 9.29 0.00.00 72.05 67.39
2 Rannila Oskari LapVi 9.44 0.00.15 69.44 64.95
3 Koivisto Mikael SKUusi 10.00 0.00.31 66.86 62.54
4 Sankelo Sampo LapVi 10.02 0.00.33 65.91 61.65
5 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 10.05 0.00.36 64.85 60.66
6 Yliaho Joona Koovee 10.07 0.00.38 63.92 59.78
7 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 10.19 0.00.50 61.97 57.96
8 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 10.23 0.00.54 60.87 56.93
9 Salomäki Jaakko SKUusi 10.39 0.01.10 58.65 54.86
10 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 10.44 0.01.15 57.52 53.80
11 Granqvist Aapo LS-37 11.25 0.01.56 53.43 49.98
12 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 11.42 0.02.13 51.51 48.18
13 Virtanen Ilari LS-37 11.46 0.02.17 50.60 47.33
14 Rokka Tuomas LHR 12.22 0.02.53 47.55 44.48
15 Maasilta Aapo HS 18.31 0.09.02 31.36 29.34
Malinen Vinski Navi EIL -
Korhonen Konsta Pohjant EIL -
Ekola Juuso LapVi EIL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Väisänen Lenni EsSu 10.57 0.00.00
2 Aumo Oskari VaHa 10.58 0.00.01

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Matilainen Juha LS-37 10.38 0.00.00 67.39 75.47
2 Vigren Petteri RaN 10.47 0.00.09 61.47 68.84
3 Jokela Juha PäLuLu 12.23 0.01.45 49.19 55.09
Himanen Olli KuoSu EIL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Myllymäki Tero VetU 12.00 0.00.00 49.49 39.70
2 Väänänen Lassi IisVi 12.02 0.00.02 46.89 37.61
3 Ketola Mikko SaPu 12.56 0.00.56 41.33 33.15
3 Siivonen Jere PirHi 12.56 0.00.56 41.33 33.15

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salo Markus PunKu 10.35 0.00.00 53.62 59.37
2 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 11.13 0.00.38 50.05 55.42
3 Nurminen Joonas JRV 11.24 0.00.49 48.71 53.94
4 Maasilta Tommi RaVa 11.27 0.00.52 47.97 53.11
5 Sorri Pietari VaajTe 11.38 0.01.03 46.69 51.70
6 Junttila Tero TP 12.00 0.01.25 44.76 49.56
7 Konttila Janne TP 12.21 0.01.46 42.99 47.61
8 Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee 12.25 0.01.50 42.27 46.81
9 Huttunen Tomi KoHo 12.48 0.02.13 40.53 44.88
10 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 12.49 0.02.14 40.01 44.30
11 Mäkelä Jussi SaPu 13.30 0.02.55 37.53 41.56
12 Rannila Tero VetU 13.32 0.02.57 36.99 40.96
13 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 14.01 0.03.26 35.28 39.06
14 Haverinen Jari KaSu 14.05 0.03.30 34.68 38.40
15 Marttinen Jarno AnttU 14.37 0.04.02 33.00 36.54
Koistinen Janne Uolevi SalVil EIL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Forsblom Vesa LS-37 9.56 0.00.00 62.74 62.73
2 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 10.25 0.00.29 59.23 59.22
3 Pulli Antero RR 10.26 0.00.30 58.54 58.53
4 Kuusinen Petri TP 10.30 0.00.34 57.57 57.56
5 Laitamäki Mika HlT 10.33 0.00.37 56.71 56.70
6 Hartman Janne VaajTe 10.36 0.00.40 55.85 55.85
7 Karjalainen Risto LipTa 11.00 0.01.04 53.26 53.25
8 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 11.18 0.01.22 51.29 51.28
9 Vuorinen Tony KoS 11.32 0.01.36 49.71 49.71
10 Holm Jari ViiSu 12.05 0.02.09 46.93 46.93
11 Hyvönen Markku Lynx 12.23 0.02.27 45.29 45.29
12 Ojala Jari PirHi 12.25 0.02.29 44.67 44.66
13 Lehtonen Olli KoHo 13.36 0.03.40 40.32 40.32
14 Lehtinen Jussi HS 14.04 0.04.08 38.54 38.54
15 Kohvakka Hannu Kalske 16.49 0.06.53 31.87 31.87
Peltoniemi Vesa KPV HYL -
Laitinen Kari SaSu EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Östergård Patric Trian 10.08 0.00.00 56.87 61.88
2 Hakulinen Pekka EsSu 10.11 0.00.03 56.14 61.09
3 Kiljunen Pekka AnttU 10.35 0.00.27 53.59 58.31
4 Juvakka Pekka AnttU 11.00 0.00.52 51.15 55.65
5 Kärkkäinen Panu JRV 11.17 0.01.09 49.46 53.82
6 Kauria Juha ORa 11.19 0.01.11 48.91 53.22
7 Ilmonen Matti JRV 11.41 0.01.33 46.99 51.13
8 Natunen Timo SaSu 12.00 0.01.52 45.37 49.37
9 Lassila Antti KuortKu 12.25 0.02.17 43.48 47.31
10 Joutsensaari Jorma KuoSu 12.29 0.02.21 42.88 46.66
11 Thitz Eero SaSu 12.45 0.02.37 41.63 45.30
12 Lahtinen Jari IHR 13.14 0.03.06 39.77 43.27
13 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 14.25 0.04.17 36.19 39.37
13 Ojanen Juha HyRa 14.25 0.04.17 36.19 39.37
15 Hakulinen Jukka VeVe 14.42 0.04.34 34.87 37.94
16 Furubacka Per-Åke Botnia 16.18 0.06.10 31.17 33.91
Numminen Hannu EsAk HYL -
Liukkonen Jari IHR HYL -
Koskinen Juha VaajTe HYL -
Huostila Markku LamSä HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 8.55 0.00.00 49.43 55.25
2 Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 9.13 0.00.18 47.22 52.78
3 Oikarinen Jarmo TP 9.42 0.00.47 44.30 49.52
4 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 9.45 0.00.50 43.51 48.63
5 Peltonen Heikki ViPa 10.05 0.01.10 41.52 46.41
6 Rantala Timo KPV 10.09 0.01.14 40.71 45.50
7 Weide Ilmo AnttU 11.34 0.02.39 35.25 39.40
8 Forss Jari HaukivKi 12.03 0.03.08 33.38 37.30
9 Tiusanen Hannu SaSu 12.13 0.03.18 32.47 36.29
10 Hakala Heikki KortJV 12.33 0.03.38 31.17 34.84
11 Pajunen Jukka Navi 14.16 0.05.21 27.03 30.21
12 Martikainen Ari KeuKi 14.39 0.05.44 25.95 29.00
Pietarinen Juha SiiRa HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Sani Mikko HU-46 9.09 0.00.00 52.10 54.04
2 Tolonen Juha ViPa 10.13 0.01.04 46.16 47.88
3 Vartiainen Aarne RAPSU 10.32 0.01.23 44.29 45.94
4 Virtanen Timo IitPy 10.41 0.01.32 43.19 44.80
5 Lind Sune Falken 10.44 0.01.35 42.51 44.10
6 Tikkanen Tapio SaSu 10.46 0.01.37 41.91 43.47
7 Huttunen Kalle KuoSu 11.03 0.01.54 40.37 41.88
8 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 11.13 0.02.04 39.32 40.78
9 Hattar Allan Falken 12.24 0.03.15 35.15 36.46
10 Karstunen Hannu MuuRa 12.49 0.03.40 33.61 34.86
11 Antikainen Raimo KuoSu 13.21 0.04.12 31.89 33.07
12 Papinsaari Kari KangSK 13.29 0.04.20 31.19 32.35
13 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 14.06 0.04.57 29.46 30.56
14 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 14.22 0.05.13 28.56 29.63
Nissilä Jorma KoS HYL -
Väätäinen Hannu ViPa EIL -
Rantapuska Seppo PetPe EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Rauhamäki Kimmo JRV 10.36 0.00.00 44.26 43.26
2 Turku Vesa HS 11.01 0.00.25 42.00 41.05
3 Myllymäki Ari KPV 11.38 0.01.02 39.22 38.34
4 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 12.19 0.01.43 36.53 35.71
5 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 12.51 0.02.15 34.52 33.74
6 Hautala Olavi RaJu 14.05 0.03.29 31.04 30.34
7 Kuosa Harri LoJa 15.24 0.04.48 27.97 27.34
8 Nylund Henrik Falken 17.25 0.06.49 24.36 23.81
9 Kallio Erkki LoJa 19.04 0.08.28 21.92 21.43
10 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 20.10 0.09.34 20.41 19.95
Slant Teuvo IPR HYL -
Pusa Raimo OrPo HYL -
Ylikoski Erkki KanSu EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 13.06 0.00.00 27.80 37.32
2 Lampi Eero PäijRa 15.56 0.02.50 21.71 29.15
3 Valta Matti JRV 18.02 0.04.56 18.17 24.40
4 Jylhä Keijo JRV 21.12 0.08.06 14.60 19.60

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Salmela Kosti PihtTu 10.00 0.00.00 32.16 17.60
2 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 12.03 0.02.03 25.69 14.06
3 Nieminen Mauno ViiSu 12.58 0.02.58 22.94 12.56
4 Hietaharju Antti ÄhtU 14.00 0.04.00 20.39 11.16
5 Keskinen Matti TikSu 19.06 0.09.06 14.31 7.83

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Sprinttipisteet
1 Brax Asko TP 24.10 0.00.00 11.55 11.55
2 Kataja Reino SuJu 32.26 0.08.16 7.96 7.96
3 Leppänen Kalle RastiE4 39.46 0.15.36 5.97 5.97