FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
FSOM lång +nationell
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sundelin Peter Femman 1.05.37 0.00.00 81.57
2 Rantala Teemu Femman 1.06.58 0.01.21 78.73
3 Björklund Markus Botnia 1.11.19 0.05.42 72.80
4 Salo Mikael Orient 1.12.51 0.07.14 70.16
5 Bäckström Anders Femman 1.16.08 0.10.31 66.08
6 Glasberg Tomas Malax 1.17.28 0.11.51 63.91
7 Hall Mathias Femman 1.19.51 0.14.14 61.00
8 Bäckström Robin Femman 1.21.06 0.15.29 59.07
9 Hertsbacka Johan NOK 1.25.33 0.19.56 55.06
10 Tunis Rasmus Femman 1.32.02 0.26.25 50.31
11 Henriksson Mathias Falken 1.34.37 0.29.00 48.08
Åbacka Daniel Botnia EIL -
Åbacka Tommy Botnia EIL -
Nilsson Markus Minken EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lindell Niklas Brahe 1.01.42 0.00.00 38.88
2 Torrkulla Michael Femman 1.04.41 0.02.59 35.70
3 Torrkulla Magnus Femman 1.06.09 0.04.27 33.55
4 Porthin Tomas Brahe 1.07.55 0.06.13 31.35
5 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.09.21 0.07.39 29.40

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kamila Kai SuJu 1.06.34 0.00.00 41.83
2 Lillhonga Robert GIF 1.08.59 0.02.25 38.85
3 Lassila Kenneth Botnia 1.10.33 0.03.59 36.51
4 Hansen Joakim Botnia 1.16.10 0.09.36 32.44
5 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 1.17.39 0.11.05 30.48

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kinnari Jukka SuJu 1.11.44 0.00.00 33.74
2 Wiklund Torbjörn Falken 1.16.21 0.04.37 30.90
2 Saukkokangas Aki-Vesa KortJV 1.16.21 0.04.37 30.90
4 Ahlsved Mikael Terjärv 1.17.04 0.05.20 29.05
5 Källman Mats Falken 1.23.27 0.11.43 26.10
6 Kattelus Matti LapVi 1.34.21 0.22.37 22.44
7 Kandolin Ismo KortJV 1.37.16 0.25.32 21.15

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Höstman Glenn Malax 46.50 0.00.00 32.88
2 Åbacka Stefan Kronan 52.35 0.05.45 28.19
3 Bäck Mikael Femman 52.39 0.05.49 27.05
4 Sund Bo-Göran NOK 54.50 0.08.00 24.92
5 Palomäki Eero Femman 1.12.39 0.25.49 18.02

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ena Henrik Falken 45.54 0.00.00
2 Tunis Bengt Femman 48.38 0.02.44

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viitasaari Eero KoS 43.39 0.00.00 38.28
2 Rauma Håkan Botnia 44.04 0.00.25 37.35
3 Myllymäki Ari KPV 45.40 0.02.01 35.50
4 Nynäs Henning Brahe 45.47 0.02.08 34.86
5 Hertsbacka Karl-Gustav NOK 46.08 0.02.29 34.05
6 Sundelin Rolf-Erik GIF 48.16 0.04.37 32.03
7 Björklund Håkan Falken 52.36 0.08.57 28.91
8 Norrgrann Karl Gustav NOK 53.08 0.09.29 28.15
9 Lassila Vesa M VetU 1.01.08 0.17.29 24.06
10 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 1.04.06 0.20.27 22.55
Strandberg Richard Malax HYL -
Grannabba Gustav Botnia EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tanttinen Tapani KoS 36.01 0.00.00 46.27
2 Jokinen Leo KoS 38.04 0.02.03 42.84
3 Viitasaari Jussi NivU 39.59 0.03.58 39.89
4 Taipalus Esko RasKe 40.12 0.04.11 38.79
5 Juola Eero KoS 40.15 0.04.14 37.85
6 Sundqvist Stig Botnia 43.32 0.07.31 34.18
7 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 44.05 0.08.04 32.94
8 Östman Lars-Erik Brahe 53.47 0.17.46 26.34

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 41.55 0.00.00 31.84
2 Korva Pauli KoS 42.20 0.00.25 31.14
3 Oksanen Aaro SaPu 42.49 0.00.54 30.39
4 Kalliokoski Jorma LapVi 47.04 0.05.09 27.29
5 Fränti Eero KoS 48.34 0.06.39 26.11
6 Viitala Matias LapVi 50.31 0.08.36 24.77
7 Räihä Pauli Femman 50.36 0.08.41 24.40
8 Brännbacka Roy Brahe 55.07 0.13.12 22.10
9 Gädda Håkan Femman 55.14 0.13.19 21.75
10 Sandgren Lars NOK 1.05.41 0.23.46 18.03
11 Sandvik Klas Terjärv 1.07.36 0.25.41 17.28
12 Staffans Per-Erik Vörå 1.17.52 0.35.57 14.78
Granbacka Pär Brahe KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kangas Esko RaJu 36.16 0.00.00 20.00
2 Sund Åke NOK 39.47 0.03.31 16.87
3 Barkar Alf Falken 41.58 0.05.42 14.69

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Löfroth Thor Kronan 45.55 0.00.00
Backman Arne Falken EIL -
Mård Leo Kristina EIL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sågfors Joel Botnia 56.54 0.00.00
2 Haga André Botnia 58.26 0.01.32

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Saari Juho PoRa 48.53 0.00.00 41.74
2 Kaksonen Tero YKV 49.56 0.01.03 39.33
3 Åman Jonathan Botnia 52.25 0.03.32 36.00
4 Grahn Viljam NOK 1.01.55 0.13.02 29.24
Melin Christoffer Falken KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kattelus Tuomas LapVi 40.45 0.00.00 30.79
2 Granlund Walter Minken 48.46 0.08.01 23.80
3 Snickars Caj Solf IK 50.21 0.09.36 21.18

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Stubb Hannes Falken 35.14 0.00.00
2 Kaksonen Teemu YKV 40.21 0.05.07
3 Saari Joni PoRa 47.57 0.12.43
4 Granlund Lucas Minken 51.55 0.16.41
5 Lillhonga Leander GIF 54.01 0.18.47
6 Grahn Eskil NOK 1.07.55 0.32.41
Hansén Linus Botnia EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Venetjoki Väinö HimU 20.34 0.00.00
2 Kullman Hannes Falken 24.19 0.03.45
3 Lillhonga Kevin GIF 27.28 0.06.54
4 Forsell Gustav Botnia 54.47 0.34.13
Forsell Mickel Botnia HYL -
Salo Kristian Orient HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Korpi Maarit LapVi 46.03 0.00.00 62.24
2 Haga Antonia Botnia 48.24 0.02.21 57.44
3 Smeds Mia NOK 53.04 0.07.01 50.77
4 Glasberg Annelie NOK 53.31 0.07.28 48.74
5 Åstrand Ulla-Maria Botnia 58.19 0.12.16 43.25
6 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 59.07 0.13.04 41.21
Ek Emilia Minken EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Backman Yvonne Falken 42.37 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Åman Veronica Botnia 57.36 0.00.00

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kattelus Päivi LapVi 52.22 0.00.00
2 Snickars Virpi Solf IK 57.34 0.05.12
Erkkilä Marja RaJu EIL -
Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu EIL -
Sund Maria NOK EIL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tunis Berit Femman 46.16 0.00.00

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Fred Bodil Femman 32.51 0.00.00 33.96
2 Björklund Gunilla Falken 34.03 0.01.12 30.31
3 Lassila Eija VetU 1.14.00 0.41.09 12.81

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 39.12 0.00.00
2 Oksanen Irja SaPu 50.46 0.11.34

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Höstman Victoria Femman 36.17 0.00.00 37.28
2 Wiklund Nina Falken 42.40 0.06.23 30.12
3 Boholm Lina Kronan 43.17 0.07.00 28.13
4 Grahn Elina NOK 44.10 0.07.53 26.04

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lehto Jenna LapVi 35.02 0.00.00 54.00
2 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 41.06 0.06.04 44.31
3 Sågfors Emilia Botnia 42.36 0.07.34 41.08
4 Sund Elin Femman 43.04 0.08.02 38.99
5 Sandelin Caroline NOK 50.04 0.15.02 32.12

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ek Rebecca Minken 41.16 0.00.00 27.86
2 Myrskog Ellen Kronan 42.14 0.00.58 25.86
3 Furubacka Evelina Botnia 1.01.33 0.20.17 16.81
4 Åman Mathilda Botnia 1.07.56 0.26.40 14.38

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Myrskog Linnea Kronan 31.54 0.00.00
2 Viklund Hanna Brahe 43.07 0.11.13
3 Smeds Matilda Femman 47.50 0.15.56

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haglund Sofia Solf IK 27.02 0.00.00
2 Hansén Amanda Botnia 29.48 0.02.46
3 Venetjoki Venla HimU 41.36 0.14.34
4 Furubacka Lovisa Botnia 43.54 0.16.52
5 Kaksonen Terhi YKV 49.40 0.22.38