FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Fin5-suunnistusviikko 1.osakilpailu
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 35
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Novikov Valentin HiKi 34.51 0.00.00 91.05 89.63
2 Eerola Teemu TP 35.12 0.00.21 89.75 88.35
3 Ahola Joonas Navi 35.15 0.00.24 89.22 87.83
4 Novikov Leonid HiKi 36.04 0.01.13 86.82 85.46
5 Mäkelä Tuomo AngA 36.08 0.01.17 86.27 84.92
6 Ahola Topias Navi 36.23 0.01.32 85.29 83.96
7 Koistinen Olli-Pekka HiKi 37.24 0.02.33 82.60 81.31
8 Sjöblom Jesper SWE 37.28 0.02.37 82.08 80.80
9 Anttolainen Aleksi LS-37 37.37 0.02.46 81.38 80.11
10 Lahtinen Tuomo LS-37 37.56 0.03.05 80.33 79.08
10 Hall Andreas SWE 37.56 0.03.05 80.33 79.08
12 Korpi Juho Navi 38.02 0.03.11 79.38 78.14
13 Saikko Antti TP 38.13 0.03.22 78.63 77.41
14 Leskinen Aleksi Lynx 38.20 0.03.29 78.03 76.81
15 Heikkilä Tuomas HS 39.06 0.04.15 76.14 74.96
16 Metsälä Juuso Lynx 39.18 0.04.27 75.40 74.22
17 Ahonen Jere KangSK 39.19 0.04.28 75.01 73.84
18 Heikkinen Valtteri VeVe 39.21 0.04.30 74.59 73.43
19 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 39.48 0.04.57 73.40 72.25
20 Sulkula Ilari VaajTe 40.02 0.05.11 72.62 71.49
21 Luoma Juha IkNV 40.07 0.05.16 72.12 70.99
22 Taanila Vesa IkNV 40.30 0.05.39 71.09 69.98
23 Barnett Andrew S-JKL 40.39 0.05.48 70.48 69.39
24 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 41.26 0.06.35 68.81 67.74
25 Helgerud Øyvind NOR 42.07 0.07.16 67.36 66.31
26 Tölli Marko S-JKL 43.59 0.09.08 64.19 63.19
27 Kujala Rainer Lynx 44.31 0.09.40 63.10 62.12
28 Galicz Karol POL 45.45 0.10.54 61.10 60.14
29 Kuutti Veli-Pekka EsAk 46.05 0.11.14 60.35 59.41
30 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 46.41 0.11.50 59.28 58.35
31 Howlett Noah GBR 47.25 0.12.34 58.06 57.16
32 Vierimaa Ville EsAk 50.47 0.15.56 53.94 53.10
33 Laitinen Justus Koovee 55.19 0.20.28 49.26 48.50
34 Nisonen Antti Navi 55.20 0.20.29 49.00 48.23
Howald Severin TP KES -

Sarja D21E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 31.04 0.00.00 92.20 90.89
2 Niittynen Miia Koovee 31.21 0.00.17 90.71 89.42
3 Dambe Inga PR 31.34 0.00.30 89.44 88.17
4 Hulkkonen Johanna Koovee 31.39 0.00.35 88.56 87.30
5 Ukskoski Karoliina Koovee 32.06 0.01.02 86.68 85.45
6 Heittola Satu RasKu 32.49 0.01.45 84.16 82.97
7 Taanila Marjo Koovee 33.54 0.02.50 80.87 79.72
8 Novikova Julia HiKi 34.03 0.02.59 79.91 78.78
9 Haanpää Anni TP 34.04 0.03.00 79.27 78.15
10 Otsamo Pihla HS 34.10 0.03.06 78.44 77.33
11 Mattila Milla HS 34.38 0.03.34 76.79 75.70
11 Parjanne Laura HiKi 34.38 0.03.34 76.79 75.70
13 Aebischer Valérie SUI 35.21 0.04.17 74.08 73.03
14 Suhonen Anniina HS 35.38 0.04.34 72.92 71.88
15 Väänänen Mari KR 35.52 0.04.48 71.87 70.85
16 Hyyrynen Noora HS 35.54 0.04.50 71.24 70.22
17 Kilpeläinen Elina VeVe 36.25 0.05.21 69.66 68.67
18 Autio Päivi Hiisi 37.06 0.06.02 67.83 66.86
19 Helgerud Bodil NOR 37.19 0.06.15 66.89 65.94
20 Ahonen Laura KangSK 38.19 0.07.15 64.61 63.69
20 Hyyryläinen Laura AnttU 38.19 0.07.15 64.61 63.69
Westerlund Ina PR HYL -

Sarja H20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 29.04 0.00.00 66.71 64.22
2 Niemi Oskari LappRi 30.06 0.01.02 63.04 60.69
3 Koirikivi Riku RasTiimi 31.33 0.02.29 58.83 56.63
4 Virtanen Aaro JRV 31.42 0.02.38 57.24 55.10
5 Tala Miika HS 31.52 0.02.48 55.63 53.56
6 Gray Daniel AUS 32.35 0.03.31 53.14 51.15
7 Boranek Michal CZE 32.39 0.03.35 51.75 49.82
Eerola Mikko TP HYL -

Sarja D20E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 27.14 0.00.00 75.75 74.51
2 Eerola Lotta TP 28.25 0.01.11 71.39 70.22
3 Nygård Mette S-JKL 28.53 0.01.39 69.04 67.92
4 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 31.18 0.04.04 62.61 61.59
5 Ruoti Miina VeVe 34.47 0.07.33 55.35 54.45
6 Sankelo Lotta Pohjant 36.25 0.09.11 51.93 51.08
7 Linna Aino-Maria HaapavU 40.22 0.13.08 45.99 45.24
8 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 41.14 0.14.00 44.19 43.47
9 Kääriä Venla KyS 47.21 0.20.07 37.76 37.14
10 Saarinen Anu Rasti88 50.10 0.22.56 34.95 34.38

Sarja H18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Aaro KS 25.54 0.00.00 70.14 69.01
2 Lohtander Aleksi RaLu 26.17 0.00.23 68.64 67.54
3 Minto Aidan USA 26.44 0.00.50 67.02 65.94
4 Salo Kristian Trian 27.36 0.01.42 64.47 63.43
5 Kunin Ivan RUS 27.45 0.01.51 63.67 62.65
6 Salonen Seeti VaHa 28.06 0.02.12 62.44 61.43
7 Haanpää Klaus PR 29.01 0.03.07 60.04 59.07
8 Konttila Akseli TP 29.30 0.03.36 58.64 57.69
9 Korhonen Eetu SKVuoksi 29.53 0.03.59 57.47 56.54
9 Ikola Atte HS 29.53 0.03.59 57.47 56.54
11 Reijonen Oskari Trian 29.54 0.04.00 56.61 55.70
12 Hirvikallio Aatu KS 30.39 0.04.45 54.82 53.94
13 Heiskanen Tatu SonPa 30.49 0.04.55 54.12 53.25
14 Naskali Lauri Koovee 30.51 0.04.57 53.66 52.80
15 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 30.53 0.04.59 53.20 52.35
16 Johansson Eelis Trian 30.55 0.05.01 52.75 51.90
17 Kopra Marcus Trian 31.26 0.05.32 51.49 50.66
18 Pitkänen Ville RaJu 31.41 0.05.47 50.69 49.87
19 Partanen Lauri HyRa 32.20 0.06.26 49.29 48.49
20 Maronen Matias Lynx 40.08 0.14.14 39.40 38.76
21 Jylkkä Miro YlivKu 43.40 0.17.46 35.93 35.35
Hirvilammi Kalle Rasti88 HYL -
Talvitie Miro RaN KES -

Sarja D18E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karjalainen Mikaela JRV 24.23 0.00.00 74.24 72.45
2 Hilo Hanne EsSu 25.03 0.00.40 71.75 70.01
3 Taipale Anniina LS-37 25.05 0.00.42 71.14 69.42
4 Kärnä Nina SonPa 25.45 0.01.22 68.80 67.13
5 Burns Tessa NZL 26.23 0.02.00 66.65 65.04
6 Kuokka Iida-Liisa IisVi 26.51 0.02.28 65.01 63.44
7 Laaksoviita Veera SuomRa 26.58 0.02.35 64.25 62.70
8 Peltonen Liisa KS 27.38 0.03.15 62.23 60.73
9 Goman Anna Pohjant 28.00 0.03.37 60.96 59.48
10 Sewell Jessica NZL 29.25 0.05.02 57.58 56.19
11 Pääkkönen Nea KuPe 30.07 0.05.44 55.82 54.47
12 Näpänkangas Elsa S-JKL 30.17 0.05.54 55.08 53.75
13 Kangasaho Aino HS 32.31 0.08.08 50.90 49.67
14 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 32.33 0.08.10 50.45 49.23
15 Kinnunen Jutta ORa 32.46 0.08.23 49.72 48.52
16 Niskanen Sofia SonPa 33.54 0.09.31 47.68 46.53
17 Simola Rosa Koovee 34.53 0.10.30 45.96 44.85
18 Suntioinen Elli EsSu 37.11 0.12.48 42.77 41.74
18 Saarinen Sini Rasti88 37.11 0.12.48 42.77 41.74
20 Tuominen Mari KanSu 37.53 0.13.30 41.30 40.30
21 Frater Sylvie NZL 47.38 0.23.15 32.58 31.79
22 Keurulainen Siiri JRV 48.15 0.23.52 31.89 31.12

Sarja H16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Gröhn Riku TP 22.59 0.00.00 63.94 62.23
2 Rissanen Erno-Kalle SonPa 24.35 0.01.36 59.44 57.84
3 Joensuu Valter Brahe 25.17 0.02.18 57.46 55.91
4 Rantala Valtteri VaHa 26.17 0.03.18 54.95 53.47
5 Hämäläinen Kasperi KuoSu 26.31 0.03.32 54.14 52.69
6 Kondratev Stepan RUS 26.41 0.03.42 53.49 52.05
7 Similä Severi Pohjant 26.58 0.03.59 52.61 51.20
8 Tamminen Kasperi LuuRa 27.24 0.04.25 51.47 50.09
9 Balck Otto AngA 27.31 0.04.32 50.94 49.58
10 Välimaa Aleksi Rasti88 28.09 0.05.10 49.50 48.17
11 Kuusikko Miska SalRe 28.10 0.05.11 49.17 47.85
12 Lang Toby AUS 28.25 0.05.26 48.44 47.14
13 Hyvönen Jerry KuoSu 28.35 0.05.36 47.86 46.57
14 Jussinmäki Pietari HalTo 28.55 0.05.56 47.01 45.75
15 Virtanen Ilari JRV 28.59 0.06.00 46.61 45.36
16 Rautio Daniel EsSu 29.00 0.06.01 46.29 45.05
17 Kirjavainen Santeri KuoSu 29.43 0.06.44 44.89 43.69
18 Isokallio Lauri RaN 29.46 0.06.47 44.53 43.34
19 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 30.07 0.07.08 43.73 42.56
20 Kallela Luca HS 30.43 0.07.44 42.60 41.46
21 Peltonen Lasse KS 31.08 0.08.09 41.76 40.64
22 Jääskeläinen Nuutti HS 32.19 0.09.20 39.97 38.89
23 Rannila Oskari VetU 33.19 0.10.20 38.51 37.48
24 Säyriö Jyri LS-37 33.42 0.10.43 37.82 36.81
25 Korhonen Konsta KaSu 36.09 0.13.10 35.02 34.09
26 Ahonen Niilo LS-37 41.24 0.18.25 30.38 29.56
27 Laatu Antti HS 53.01 0.30.02 23.56 22.93

Sarja D16E
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 22.27 0.00.00 64.66 63.65
2 Ojala Jenny Koovee 23.27 0.01.00 61.56 60.59
3 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 24.06 0.01.39 59.57 58.63
4 Karppinen Inari EsAk 24.30 0.02.03 58.26 57.35
5 Lohtander Ilona RaLu 24.34 0.02.07 57.78 56.87
6 Heikkinen Ida VeVe 24.51 0.02.24 56.80 55.90
6 Salmon Penelope NZL 24.51 0.02.24 56.80 55.90
8 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 25.02 0.02.35 55.73 54.86
9 Lauri Silja OH 26.23 0.03.56 52.58 51.75
10 Simola Rita Koovee 27.08 0.04.41 50.83 50.03
11 Saraniemi Iida OH 27.14 0.04.47 50.34 49.55
12 Jørgensen Kaia NZL 27.15 0.04.48 50.02 49.23
13 Kaiponen Iida-Emilia ORa 27.29 0.05.02 49.30 48.52
14 Leppämäki Elsa S-JKL 27.32 0.05.05 48.92 48.15
15 Yli-Futka Amanda UlvUra 27.41 0.05.14 48.36 47.60
16 Tonder Oona SKVuoksi 27.48 0.05.21 47.87 47.12
17 Korpi Anna LänRa 27.55 0.05.28 47.38 46.63
18 Linnainmaa Katja KangSK 28.06 0.05.39 46.78 46.05
19 Koskela Iina VetU 28.44 0.06.17 45.47 44.76
20 Vallema Henrika VeVe 28.47 0.06.20 45.11 44.40
21 Irving Caitlin GBR 31.24 0.08.57 41.10 40.45
22 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 31.35 0.09.08 40.60 39.96
23 Soini Mette KyS 31.42 0.09.15 40.20 39.57
24 Lauri Elina OH 31.59 0.09.32 39.59 38.97
25 Frater Juliet NZL 32.32 0.10.05 38.67 38.06
26 Rannila Venla VetU 33.09 0.10.42 37.71 37.12
27 Wahlsten Vilma PR 38.12 0.15.45 32.51 32.00
Hayes Emily NZL HYL -

Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saikko Ville LappRi 30.52 0.00.00 64.39 59.15
2 Nokka Atte LappRi 31.30 0.00.38 62.37 57.30
3 Väätäinen Paavo ÄhtU 32.52 0.02.00 59.08 54.27
4 Jäppinen Eero AnttU 35.38 0.04.46 53.85 49.47
5 Tuominen Juho KanSu 36.19 0.05.27 52.20 47.96
6 Laakso Mikko HS 36.42 0.05.50 51.03 46.88
7 Hietala Esa PudU 37.08 0.06.16 49.82 45.77
8 Lehtola Tomi Koovee 37.13 0.06.21 49.09 45.10
9 Ignatiev Dmitriy RUS 39.00 0.08.08 46.26 42.50
10 Pekkola Jani RastiE4 39.59 0.09.07 44.55 40.92
11 Salonen Otso LappRi 40.29 0.09.37 43.43 39.90
12 Salo Aleksi SiiRa 41.42 0.10.50 41.61 38.23
13 Figuiere Romain HS 44.13 0.13.21 38.73 35.58
14 Chen Yen-Lung TPE 1.15.35 0.44.43 22.35 20.53

Sarja H21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Saarinen Timo VaHa 22.13 0.00.00 74.34 73.21
2 Farkhutdinov Ravil RUS 22.35 0.00.22 72.49 71.39
3 Repo Ville TP 22.47 0.00.34 71.21 70.13
4 Luoma Ville HiKi 24.38 0.02.25 65.27 64.28
5 Alasuvanto Joni KaJu 25.19 0.03.06 62.94 61.98
6 Isokoski Markku PelPo 25.49 0.03.36 61.15 60.22
7 Grahn Viljam Femman 26.34 0.04.21 58.88 57.98
8 Simola Mikko Pohjant 27.12 0.04.59 56.97 56.11
9 Isokoski Teppo KoS 27.15 0.05.02 56.33 55.48
10 Väätäinen Olli Hiisi 27.28 0.05.15 55.36 54.52
11 Leinonen Lauri Pohjant 27.53 0.05.40 54.01 53.19
12 Mikkola Jyrki KanSu 29.54 0.07.41 49.88 49.12
13 Isokoski Erkki VePo 30.12 0.07.59 48.90 48.16
14 Sihvola Eerik Kajo 30.41 0.08.28 47.65 46.93
15 Turunen Markus RR 32.09 0.09.56 45.03 44.34
16 Lintula Tapani KärsKa 32.23 0.10.10 44.25 43.58
17 Kiviniemi Hannu LapVi 33.38 0.11.25 42.17 41.53
18 Sutinen Lauri KuoSu 37.15 0.15.02 37.69 37.12

Sarja H35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pukema Hannu-Pekka RR 25.58 0.00.00 82.12 81.12
2 Rautanen Mika TuuSe 27.11 0.01.13 77.96 77.01
3 Tölkkö Tommi MSParma 27.38 0.01.40 76.20 75.28
4 Väänänen Heikki Pihkan 29.38 0.03.40 70.61 69.75
5 Kääriäinen Tomi GER 30.38 0.04.40 67.87 67.05
6 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 31.05 0.05.07 66.46 65.65
7 Kivelä Marko ViPa 31.06 0.05.08 66.00 65.19
8 Tölli Tuomas RR 31.07 0.05.09 65.53 64.73
9 Kauppi Mikael RaLu 31.50 0.05.52 63.64 62.86
10 Jääskeläinen Henri SiiRa 32.14 0.06.16 62.43 61.68
11 Sevon Tuomo EsSu 32.58 0.07.00 60.64 59.90
12 Hofer Michael SUI 33.37 0.07.39 59.07 58.35
13 Mäkinen Vesa AngA 34.05 0.08.07 57.87 57.17
14 Kemppainen Teemu SKUusi 34.37 0.08.39 56.60 55.91
15 Kokkinen Kari LaTa 35.26 0.09.28 54.92 54.25
16 Pörsti Markus SiiRa 37.32 0.11.34 51.49 50.86
17 Asmundela Jukka SiiRa 37.43 0.11.45 50.88 50.27
18 Hyttinen Ossi SonPa 37.44 0.11.46 50.51 49.89
19 Alasuvanto Mikko KaJu 38.16 0.12.18 49.46 48.85
20 Heikkilä Antti TP 40.07 0.14.09 46.84 46.27
21 Väyrynen Kimmo JuuanJä 41.00 0.15.02 45.51 44.96
22 Iskanius Sakari SiiRa 41.08 0.15.10 45.04 44.49
23 Tolonen Timo SiiRa 42.12 0.16.14 43.58 43.05
24 Kemppainen Tommi KeU 42.48 0.16.50 42.66 42.14
25 Øien Geir Myhr NOR 51.46 0.25.48 35.01 34.59

Sarja H35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koski Jussi YKV 23.12 0.00.00 38.57 38.79
2 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 28.07 0.04.55 29.44 29.61
3 Heinonen Markku KeU 29.41 0.06.29 25.62 25.77

Sarja H40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Fagerudd Kim PR 20.43 0.00.00 70.87 68.84
2 Toivio Heikki AngA 21.40 0.00.57 67.20 65.28
3 Närvä Marko Lynx 22.34 0.01.51 63.98 62.15
4 Korpinen Olli-Jussi AnttU 22.41 0.01.58 63.11 61.30
5 Korhonen Ari-Matti KaSu 23.28 0.02.45 60.48 58.75
6 Mäkäräinen Jouni Pohjant 23.31 0.02.48 59.83 58.12
7 Väänänen Jussi RasPi 23.35 0.02.52 59.14 57.45
8 Asikainen Saku Hiisi 24.41 0.03.58 56.01 54.41
9 Raute Kaj SuSi 24.45 0.04.02 55.37 53.78
10 Väänänen Lassi IisVi 25.15 0.04.32 53.79 52.25
11 Saarijärvi Erkki SiiRa 28.10 0.07.27 47.78 46.42
12 Rahkila Pyry VaajTe 28.22 0.07.39 47.01 45.67
13 Kiiski Mikko KyS 28.34 0.07.51 46.26 44.93
14 Martikainen Juha SonPa 28.51 0.08.08 45.38 44.08
15 Saari Antti SiiRa 29.46 0.09.03 43.57 42.32
16 Aalto Erno LipTa 30.54 0.10.11 41.58 40.39
17 Kalvas Teemu KeU 32.10 0.11.27 39.56 38.43
18 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 38.21 0.17.38 32.86 31.92
19 Pohjola Mikko Lynx 38.36 0.17.53 32.33 31.41

Sarja H40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heinonen Mikko KR 21.13 0.00.00 52.76 49.31
2 Hillo Kari Downtown 21.18 0.00.05 52.16 48.75
3 Sippu Ossi SaSu 25.02 0.03.49 44.05 41.17
4 Ronkainen Teemu JRV 26.43 0.05.30 40.96 38.28
5 Juutila Juha EsSu 27.15 0.06.02 39.85 37.24
6 Hokkanen Matti Pohjant 28.32 0.07.19 37.76 35.29
7 Riissanen Timo KR 28.49 0.07.36 37.10 34.67
8 Savolainen Hannu Pohjant 28.57 0.07.44 36.64 34.24
9 Farkas David HS 29.31 0.08.18 35.65 33.32
10 Similä Jouni Pohjant 30.11 0.08.58 34.58 32.32
11 Lehtola Juha Lynx 30.36 0.09.23 33.84 31.63
12 Brandt Jani Downtown 31.22 0.10.09 32.74 30.60
13 Vaaja Matti EsAk 31.53 0.10.40 31.95 29.86
14 Pääkkönen Mikko KuPe 32.12 0.10.59 31.38 29.32
15 Hellstedt Tony Lynx 32.31 0.11.18 30.81 28.80
16 Pirilä Jukka EsSu 34.50 0.13.37 28.52 26.66
17 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 38.49 0.17.36 25.38 23.72
18 Huttunen Tomi KoHo 39.52 0.18.39 24.50 22.90
19 Haara Mikko HS 42.10 0.20.57 22.96 21.46
20 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 44.11 0.22.58 21.73 20.31
21 Xie Hao CHN 58.41 0.37.28 16.21 15.15

Sarja H45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 41
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Martomaa Simo KR 19.23 0.00.00 68.23 67.54
2 Länsiluoto Jaakko HS 22.48 0.03.25 57.79 57.21
3 Jørgensen Carsten DEN 22.59 0.03.36 57.11 56.54
4 Kettunen Heikki ViPa 23.12 0.03.49 56.37 55.80
5 Lauronen Petteri Lynx 23.24 0.04.01 55.67 55.11
6 Riissanen Jani EsAk 23.28 0.04.05 55.30 54.74
7 Toivio Matti RaPi 23.49 0.04.26 54.28 53.73
8 Moisio Petri SaPu 24.04 0.04.41 53.51 52.97
9 Hietala Jussi S-JKL 24.07 0.04.44 53.19 52.66
10 Tuliniemi Harri LappRi 24.16 0.04.53 52.66 52.13
11 Salonen Mikko HS 24.24 0.05.01 52.17 51.64
12 Kirves Saku KeU 24.25 0.05.02 51.93 51.41
13 Korhonen Mika SKVuoksi 24.41 0.05.18 51.17 50.65
14 Tonder Mika SKVuoksi 24.54 0.05.31 50.53 50.02
15 Komonen Atte S-JKL 25.15 0.05.52 49.63 49.13
16 Riikonen Jarno TP 26.11 0.06.48 47.67 47.19
17 Ojala Tero KS 26.45 0.07.22 46.47 46.01
18 Kämäräinen Marko S-JKL 26.52 0.07.29 46.09 45.62
19 Näpänkangas Mika S-JKL 26.59 0.07.36 45.71 45.24
20 Konanov Dmitry RUS 27.25 0.08.02 44.80 44.35
21 Savolainen Tomi RasKe 27.31 0.08.08 44.46 44.01
21 Tuominen Hans Pihkan 27.31 0.08.08 44.46 44.01
23 Solin Tatu EsSu 27.53 0.08.30 43.52 43.08
24 Ojala Jari PirHi 27.54 0.08.31 43.31 42.88
25 Horppu Matti PertPe 28.28 0.09.05 42.28 41.85
26 Backman Daniel OK77 28.33 0.09.10 41.98 41.56
27 Kopra Kimmo Trian 28.40 0.09.17 41.64 41.22
28 Maronen Mikke Lynx 28.46 0.09.23 41.32 40.90
29 Kuokka Kari IisVi 29.36 0.10.13 39.99 39.59
30 Anttila Jussi NaTe 30.07 0.10.44 39.14 38.74
31 Loukusa Markku Iisu 30.18 0.10.55 38.74 38.35
32 Boranek Petr CZE 30.55 0.11.32 37.81 37.42
33 Munne Jarkko Kajo 31.06 0.11.43 37.42 37.05
34 Mattila Ville PäLuLu 31.34 0.12.11 36.71 36.34
35 Hämäläinen Petri Pihkan 31.52 0.12.29 36.21 35.85
36 Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkan 32.52 0.13.29 34.96 34.61
37 Korhonen Aku S-JKL 33.14 0.13.51 34.42 34.08
38 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 34.02 0.14.39 33.47 33.13
39 Sulg Rünno EST 37.10 0.17.47 30.51 30.21
40 Cheng Thomas HKG 44.25 0.25.02 25.42 25.16
41 Johansson Jari Trian 58.22 0.38.59 19.26 19.07

Sarja H45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 22.25 0.00.00 50.02 47.36
2 Lehtimäki Harri HlT 22.51 0.00.26 48.64 46.05
3 Konttila Janne TP 24.10 0.01.45 45.58 43.15
4 Jylkkä Marko YlivKu 24.55 0.02.30 43.81 41.48
5 Kuusikko Marko SalRe 26.02 0.03.37 41.55 39.34
6 Nyman Patrik Brahe 26.43 0.04.18 40.12 37.98
7 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 27.00 0.04.35 39.33 37.24
8 Qvisen Leif Femman 27.33 0.05.08 38.18 36.15
9 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 28.15 0.05.50 36.89 34.93
10 Korhonen Arto RasPi 29.24 0.06.59 35.11 33.24
11 Maasalo Pekka KoS 32.15 0.09.50 31.70 30.01
12 Määttä Mika Trian 35.16 0.12.51 28.71 27.18
13 Soini Toni KyS 35.50 0.13.25 27.98 26.49
14 Raukola Jarkko KanSu 37.43 0.15.18 26.32 24.92
15 Vesterinen Esa HlS 38.09 0.15.44 25.76 24.39
16 Soikkeli Lauri EsSu 40.44 0.18.19 23.88 22.61
17 Maisniemi Kreu HS 45.07 0.22.42 21.34 20.21
18 Paajanen Tero AnttU 52.49 0.30.24 18.04 17.08

Sarja H50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivill Timo VaajTe 21.05 0.00.00 63.90 63.01
2 Leppämäki Tero S-JKL 22.24 0.01.19 59.84 59.00
3 Narvinen Timo IkNV 23.30 0.02.25 56.74 55.95
4 Lauri Hannu OH 24.26 0.03.21 54.29 53.53
5 Heikkinen Jarkko VeVe 24.30 0.03.25 53.85 53.10
6 Leppänen Jaakko JoS 24.38 0.03.33 53.28 52.54
7 Loukkalahti Mika RR 25.02 0.03.57 52.15 51.42
8 Tervala Mika RaVa 25.13 0.04.08 51.49 50.78
9 Mäki Kari JRV 26.22 0.05.17 48.98 48.30
10 Koistinen Pasi NaTe 26.24 0.05.19 48.66 47.98
11 Numminen Mika UrjU 26.39 0.05.34 47.94 47.27
12 Forsberg Matti SäynSa 27.02 0.05.57 47.00 46.35
13 Howlett Nick GBR 27.06 0.06.01 46.63 45.98
14 Vidqvist Jouni TuMe 27.47 0.06.42 45.23 44.60
15 Pikkarainen Pasi IkNV 28.05 0.07.00 44.50 43.88
16 Irving Alan GBR 28.12 0.07.07 44.07 43.45
17 Matilainen Kari HS 28.47 0.07.42 42.93 42.34
18 Hartikainen Antti KR 29.39 0.08.34 41.44 40.87
19 Hämynen Petri ÄäSa 29.44 0.08.39 41.09 40.52
20 Figuiere Pascal FRA 30.37 0.09.32 39.68 39.13
21 Haverinen Arto KaSu 30.39 0.09.34 39.41 38.86
22 Thitz Eero SaSu 31.26 0.10.21 38.21 37.67
23 Minto Robert USA 31.31 0.10.26 37.88 37.36
24 Vuorenpää Tuomo IlU 31.39 0.10.34 37.50 36.98
25 Keller Nik SUI 35.47 0.14.42 32.98 32.52
26 Frater Mark NZL 36.51 0.15.46 31.83 31.39
27 Balck Johan SWE 37.10 0.16.05 31.37 30.94
28 Snickars Christer Solf 42.32 0.21.27 27.25 26.87
29 Autio Rauno KaRa 43.41 0.22.36 26.38 26.01
30 Laitinen Pertti TuS 44.15 0.23.10 25.88 25.52

Sarja H50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tilli Juha Lynx 22.49 0.00.00 44.02 42.59
2 Linnainmaa Pekka PäLuLu 26.54 0.04.05 36.83 35.63
3 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 28.05 0.05.16 34.79 33.66
4 Taitto Petteri HlT 28.16 0.05.27 34.08 32.97
5 Heiskanen Jari SonPa 29.39 0.06.50 32.03 30.99
6 Virtanen Kimmo AngA 30.47 0.07.58 30.40 29.41
7 Kyckling Kai RaHa 31.00 0.08.11 29.75 28.78
8 Luurila Harri MeKo 34.23 0.11.34 26.42 25.56
9 Kauppinen Vesa SonPa 34.52 0.12.03 25.67 24.83
10 Pääkkönen Jarmo KiimU 35.12 0.12.23 25.03 24.22
11 Taipale Antti-Olli LS-37 36.21 0.13.32 23.86 23.09
12 Petäjistö Petri RaVi 40.50 0.18.01 20.91 20.23

Sarja H55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Partanen Juha RasHy 21.45 0.00.00 58.02 57.25
2 Inkeri Pekka ORa 22.13 0.00.28 56.43 55.68
3 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 22.42 0.00.57 54.86 54.14
4 Natunen Timo SaSu 22.52 0.01.07 54.10 53.39
5 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 23.26 0.01.41 52.44 51.75
6 Rahkola Mika OH 23.28 0.01.43 52.02 51.33
7 Molnar Geza RaVa 25.28 0.03.43 47.61 46.98
8 Nyholm Thomas Trian 25.30 0.03.45 47.23 46.60
9 Grote Andreas SUI 25.32 0.03.47 46.84 46.22
10 Simosas Ove Trian 26.17 0.04.32 45.19 44.59
11 Fukuda Masahide JPN 27.18 0.05.33 43.21 42.64
12 Laukkarinen Kari TVV 27.24 0.05.39 42.75 42.18
13 Parkkinen Pekka Pohjant 27.35 0.05.50 42.17 41.61
14 Streit Marc SUI 27.43 0.05.58 41.67 41.12
15 Uusikartano Simo TuMe 28.22 0.06.37 40.42 39.89
16 Nurminen Juha LamSä 28.37 0.06.52 39.78 39.26
17 Piispanen Reima HaapavU 28.55 0.07.10 39.08 38.57
18 Numminen Hannu EsAk 29.09 0.07.24 38.49 37.98
19 Penttinen Tapani Navi 29.35 0.07.50 37.65 37.15
20 Lahtinen Jari IHR 30.28 0.08.43 36.29 35.81
21 Koivisto Timo KoKV 31.13 0.09.28 35.15 34.68
22 Baumann Walter SUI 33.18 0.11.33 32.70 32.27
23 Liukkonen Jari IHR 33.44 0.11.59 32.04 31.62
24 Law Wai Kay HKG 58.42 0.36.57 18.27 18.03

Sarja H55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salonen Timo VaHa 21.41 0.00.00 39.87 39.46
2 Hilo Kai EsSu 25.56 0.04.15 32.83 32.50
3 Ryser Ueli SUI 26.50 0.05.09 31.25 30.93
4 Kylliäinen Seppo LappRi 27.01 0.05.20 30.56 30.25
5 Lajunen Jaakko JRV 28.02 0.06.21 28.99 28.69
6 Vartiainen Eero SaPu 28.33 0.06.52 28.01 27.72
7 Lampinen Raino HS 28.43 0.07.02 27.39 27.12
8 Sipola Velu S-2000 29.09 0.07.28 26.54 26.27
9 Valtonen Jari HS 29.14 0.07.33 26.02 25.76
10 Kenttä Santeri OK77 32.34 0.10.53 22.96 22.73
11 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 46.04 0.24.23 15.95 15.79

Sarja H60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 21.33 0.00.00 56.14 56.10
2 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 22.36 0.01.03 53.29 53.25
3 Kauppinen Tuomo HyRa 23.20 0.01.47 51.38 51.35
4 Karamo Jouko HS 23.34 0.02.01 50.64 50.60
5 Partanen Timo RasHy 23.35 0.02.02 50.37 50.33
6 Malinen Jouko RR 24.13 0.02.40 48.83 48.79
7 Turpeinen Seppo KontU 24.26 0.02.53 48.17 48.13
8 Pensas Esko LaihLu 25.17 0.03.44 46.33 46.30
9 Heikura Jukka TuuSe 25.22 0.03.49 45.96 45.93
10 Jeskanen Taito IlU 26.22 0.04.49 44.01 43.98
11 Keränen Kari KEV 26.28 0.04.55 43.64 43.61
11 Taanila Mauno NiS 26.28 0.04.55 43.64 43.61
13 Helle Markku SaPu 26.55 0.05.22 42.50 42.47
14 Ditchfield Ian GBR 27.31 0.05.58 41.37 41.34
15 Mackenzie Alastair GBR 27.40 0.06.07 40.95 40.92
16 Jokinen Arto HlS 28.24 0.06.51 39.70 39.67
17 Nummi Eino VaKa 28.29 0.06.56 39.39 39.36
18 Parnetti Roy KeU 28.38 0.07.05 38.99 38.96
19 Tamminen Erkki SuJu 28.48 0.07.15 38.57 38.55
20 Höglund Risto ORa 29.42 0.08.09 37.22 37.19
21 Nieminen Tapio JRV 30.02 0.08.29 36.62 36.60
22 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 30.09 0.08.36 36.30 36.27
23 Alanen Martti RasKu 30.16 0.08.43 35.98 35.95
24 Hämynen Timo ÄäSa 31.01 0.09.28 34.93 34.91
25 Kämä Kyösti OH 31.25 0.09.52 34.31 34.29
26 Koistinen Kari HiKi 31.52 0.10.19 33.65 33.63
27 Vainikka Jari Pihkan 31.57 0.10.24 33.39 33.37
28 Halla-Aho Timo AlajA 34.11 0.12.38 31.05 31.03
29 Kuusela Pentti PunKu 35.27 0.13.54 29.79 29.76
30 Hakola Jouni Pihkan 35.40 0.14.07 29.45 29.43
31 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 36.02 0.14.29 29.00 28.98
32 Laakso Jarmo HS 41.09 0.19.36 25.26 25.24
33 Lee Chi Kin HKG 42.11 0.20.38 24.51 24.49
34 Tamminen Hannu SuJu 44.55 0.23.22 22.90 22.88

Sarja H60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Pentti KaSu 26.27 0.00.00 30.98 30.13
2 Palomäki Eero Femman 26.37 0.00.10 30.21 29.38
3 Toikkanen Jukka PorvU 27.04 0.00.37 29.14 28.34
4 Paaso Jouko PeRa 31.23 0.04.56 24.64 23.97
5 Keskitalo Jussi MSParma 33.10 0.06.43 22.85 22.23
6 Varkila Kari KS 33.55 0.07.28 21.89 21.29
7 Leskinen Pekka Lynx 34.15 0.07.48 21.23 20.65
8 Smirthwaite Steve GBR 34.49 0.08.22 20.44 19.89
9 Grahn Edd NOK 1.04.22 0.37.55 10.82 10.52

Sarja H65A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haataja Kari TuMe 21.24 0.00.00 52.89 52.87
2 Ritanotko Markku TuMe 23.28 0.02.04 48.00 47.98
3 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 24.08 0.02.44 46.46 46.44
4 Högnäs Tore Brahe 24.12 0.02.48 46.11 46.09
5 van Geldermalsen Ted AUS 24.15 0.02.51 45.80 45.78
6 Mäkelä Martti SOC 24.51 0.03.27 44.48 44.46
7 Rautanen Pauli JäPa 25.50 0.04.26 42.58 42.56
8 Vekshin Jurii RUS 26.35 0.05.11 41.18 41.16
9 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 26.42 0.05.18 40.80 40.78
10 Arvola Paavo TurSa 27.12 0.05.48 39.86 39.84
11 Parkkonen Reima Pihkan 27.19 0.05.55 39.49 39.47
12 Tarry Stephen USA 28.24 0.07.00 37.80 37.78
13 Niskanen Heikki TVV 29.34 0.08.10 36.13 36.11
14 Keller Adrian SUI 29.50 0.08.26 35.63 35.61
15 Nopanen Ismo VeVe 30.06 0.08.42 35.13 35.12
16 Rautavuoma Tapani ViPa 30.43 0.09.19 34.26 34.24
17 Saukonoja Jouni PorvU 32.11 0.10.47 32.53 32.52
18 Ebisawa Tadashi JPN 32.36 0.11.12 31.95 31.94
19 Lavikainen Jussi KangSK 35.18 0.13.54 29.36 29.35
20 Väätäinen Hannu ViPa 35.24 0.14.00 29.12 29.11
21 Kujanpää Heikki AlajA 35.28 0.14.04 28.92 28.91
22 Kekki Mikko I KS 36.04 0.14.40 28.29 28.28
23 Jylkkä Markku YlivKu 36.07 0.14.43 28.11 28.09
24 Chan Chi Sing Clement HKG 36.13 0.14.49 27.88 27.87
25 Eklund Ralf RaLu 36.20 0.14.56 27.65 27.63
26 Terävä Seppo XYZ 38.26 0.17.02 26.00 25.99
27 Kukkasjärvi Tapio RR 39.03 0.17.39 25.45 25.44
28 Komyshan Peter AUS 39.14 0.17.50 25.20 25.19
29 Lehtovirta Timo RasKa 39.52 0.18.28 24.66 24.65
30 Pekonen Jouko HyRa 42.47 0.21.23 22.86 22.85
31 Pöntinen Jorma Navi 44.58 0.23.34 21.63 21.62
32 Lee Man Wai HKG 54.37 0.33.13 17.71 17.70
33 Nurminen Hannu Hiisi 55.49 0.34.25 17.24 17.23

Sarja H65AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ovaska Ari EE 24.12 0.00.00 38.09 37.08
2 Slotte Harald Botnia 27.05 0.02.53 33.40 32.51
3 Halonen Pauli SäynSa 27.12 0.03.00 32.62 31.75
4 Huusko Martti IisVi 28.55 0.04.43 30.09 29.29
5 Pajamäki Kalevi SäynSa 30.19 0.06.07 28.13 27.38
5 Saario Jouni TuS 30.19 0.06.07 28.13 27.38
7 Nyberg Henry Trian 31.17 0.07.05 26.15 25.46
8 Jussinmäki Mauri HalTo 32.14 0.08.02 24.84 24.18
9 Pammo Kalervo VaHa 32.29 0.08.17 24.12 23.48

Sarja H70A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kattilakoski Matti KPV 21.42 0.00.00 45.59 45.71
2 Hemsted Andy GBR 23.41 0.01.59 41.59 41.69
3 Nynäs Henning Brahe 24.26 0.02.44 40.12 40.23
4 Sevon Niilo SalRe 25.12 0.03.30 38.73 38.83
5 Virtanen Matti ViPa 25.50 0.04.08 37.60 37.70
6 Ruotsalainen Reino KeU 25.52 0.04.10 37.38 37.48
7 Miettinen Kauko SuoVa 26.11 0.04.29 36.76 36.85
8 Ansamaa Reino RaN 26.29 0.04.47 36.17 36.26
9 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 27.06 0.05.24 35.18 35.27
10 Sormunen Jouko S-JKL 27.10 0.05.28 34.93 35.02
11 Äikäs Esko TikSu 27.30 0.05.48 34.34 34.43
12 Koistinen Leo VaRa 27.41 0.05.59 33.95 34.04
13 Herttuainen Vesa RaKaS 28.17 0.06.35 33.07 33.16
14 Moosberger Max SUI 28.34 0.06.52 32.59 32.67
15 Hautala Olavi RaJu 28.40 0.06.58 32.32 32.40
16 Uljas Risto Jyry 28.42 0.07.00 32.12 32.21
17 Kopra Jorma KS 28.43 0.07.01 31.95 32.03
18 Roivas Matti UrjU 28.45 0.07.03 31.75 31.84
19 Rautanen Kyösti TuuSe 28.49 0.07.07 31.52 31.61
20 Konrad Helmut GER 29.22 0.07.40 30.78 30.86
21 Taipalus Esko RasKe 29.45 0.08.03 30.23 30.31
22 Shikano Kanji JPN 30.33 0.08.51 29.29 29.37
22 Joensuu Heimo AlajA 30.33 0.08.51 29.29 29.37
24 Euren Pertti RasKa 32.28 0.10.46 27.29 27.36
25 Candy Russell AUS 32.39 0.10.57 27.00 27.07
26 Kärkkäinen Antero RaLu 32.49 0.11.07 26.72 26.79
27 Talvitie Heikki PirHi 33.40 0.11.58 25.91 25.98
28 Kaarnijärvi Seppo OrPo 34.20 0.12.38 25.28 25.35
29 Rantakangas Erkki AlajA 35.31 0.13.49 24.31 24.37
30 Rajamäki Jussi HS 37.33 0.15.51 22.88 22.93
31 Parjanne Mikko EsSu 38.02 0.16.20 22.47 22.52
32 Valta Matti JRV 39.43 0.18.01 21.40 21.46
33 Laine Jaakko HS 42.23 0.20.41 19.95 20.00
Liedes Sakari Iisu HYL -

Sarja H70AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Valli Seppo KauKa 22.30 0.00.00 31.67 30.87
2 Pitkänen Heikki RaVa 22.57 0.00.27 30.81 30.03
3 Pajula Keijo LapVi 23.23 0.00.53 29.99 29.23
4 Haarajoki Matti TP 25.00 0.02.30 27.83 27.12
5 Savolainen Martti SäynSa 25.43 0.03.13 26.83 26.16
6 Kykkänen Herkko KaaRa 26.58 0.04.28 25.38 24.74
7 Kohvakka Erkki HaukivKi 27.47 0.05.17 24.43 23.82
8 Kumpulainen Matti IisVi 28.50 0.06.20 23.35 22.76
9 Sundbäck Tom Trian 29.03 0.06.33 22.98 22.40
10 Turunen Kauko LS-37 30.48 0.08.18 21.49 20.95
11 Kaivosaari Viljo RastiE4 32.18 0.09.48 20.32 19.81
12 Partanen Risto HyRa 34.54 0.12.24 18.65 18.17
13 Aho Olavi HS 35.19 0.12.49 18.27 17.80
14 Laurinen Antti KeU 37.32 0.15.02 17.04 16.61
15 Keijonen Esko LipTa 38.53 0.16.23 16.30 15.89
16 Mäki Pentti RasKa 39.18 0.16.48 15.99 15.58
17 Hirvonen Jaakko LipTa 43.09 0.20.39 14.43 14.06
18 Kienholz Hans SUI 56.52 0.34.22 10.85 10.57
19 Kuisma Mauri RasKa 1.24.25 1.01.55 7.24 7.06
Jantunen Veikko KangSK HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkinen Juhani SalRe 24.39 0.00.00 36.71 36.60
2 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 27.25 0.02.46 32.72 32.61
3 Partanen Paavo HyRa 27.48 0.03.09 31.98 31.88
4 Tammela Seppo TikSu 29.31 0.04.52 29.85 29.75
5 Vainikainen Veijo IisVi 32.22 0.07.43 26.97 26.89
6 Kallio-Könnö Aarno KauKa 33.15 0.08.36 26.02 25.93
7 Yli-Teevahainen Olavi KauKa 33.45 0.09.06 25.39 25.31
8 Lehtonen Matti PiVe 34.54 0.10.15 24.33 24.25
9 Sandgren Lars NOK 37.01 0.12.22 22.72 22.65
10 Ito Kiyoshi JPN 39.46 0.15.07 20.95 20.88
11 Punkero Toivo LS-37 41.51 0.17.12 19.72 19.65
12 Imai Nobuchika JPN 55.42 0.31.03 14.67 14.62
13 Unno Tadaaki JPN 1.19.47 0.55.08 10.14 10.11
Rusanov Pavel RUS HYL -
Ropponen Hemmo RasPi HYL -
Reini Jaakko TikSu HYL -
Leino Reijo HiKi HYL -
Hietalahti Aapo HalTo HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Salmi Tarmo JoKu 28.24 0.00.00 33.37 33.70
2 Ryyppö Toivo RaKaS 29.13 0.00.49 31.95 32.27
3 Kuutti Jorma PertPe 31.13 0.02.49 29.45 29.74
4 Rosenqvist Onni SuosmSa 31.46 0.03.22 28.49 28.77
5 Baldwin Basil AUS 33.15 0.04.51 26.79 27.06
6 Puustinen Valto IisVi 35.42 0.07.18 24.55 24.80
7 Helariutta Eero RasKa 44.15 0.15.51 19.49 19.68
8 Suonpää Pentti EsAk 44.58 0.16.34 18.86 19.05
9 Leino Olavi HiKi 49.53 0.21.29 16.72 16.88
10 Numminen Kimmo MeKo 1.03.56 0.35.32 12.82 12.95
Ruokonen Keijo HS HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ijas Johannes KeU 39.58 0.00.00

Sarja H18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Bolotov Alexey RUS 28.34 0.00.00 36.73 35.20
2 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 40.35 0.12.01 25.21 24.16
3 Nevala Roni TeuRi 50.38 0.22.04 19.69 18.87
4 Vesterinen Veeti HlS 51.52 0.23.18 18.71 17.93
5 Koponen Jani RaVi 53.37 0.25.03 17.61 16.88
6 Kuusivaara Joonas EsAk 56.26 0.27.52 16.27 15.59
Florström Dennis EsAk HYL -

Sarja H16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mostepanov Ivan RUS 27.50 0.00.00 32.09 30.80
2 Hirvonen Lauri VaRa 31.53 0.04.03 27.55 26.44
3 Rasa Aku-Pekka AnttU 32.58 0.05.08 26.19 25.14
4 Heikkinen Otso SoJy 33.29 0.05.39 25.35 24.32
5 Määttä Max Trian 40.27 0.12.37 20.61 19.78
6 Boleznov Stepan RUS 42.51 0.15.01 19.11 18.34
7 Soini Otto KyS 45.45 0.17.55 17.57 16.86
8 Huostila Sampo LamSä 52.37 0.24.47 15.00 14.39
9 Haapio Miikka UlvUra 57.48 0.29.58 13.39 12.85
10 Kemiläinen Kimi IisVi 1.00.53 0.33.03 12.47 11.97

Sarja H14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Muukkonen Topias SKUusi 17.47 0.00.00
2 Fritzen Florian Lynx 18.43 0.00.56
3 Riissanen Pyry EsAk 19.27 0.01.40
4 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 19.59 0.02.12
5 Kirvesmies Atte KuoSu 20.04 0.02.17
6 Norrbacka Roni-Eemil AR 20.14 0.02.27
7 Leppämäki Anton S-JKL 20.25 0.02.38
8 Granqvist Eetu LS-37 20.43 0.02.56
9 Simola Jere Koovee 21.25 0.03.38
10 Malmberg Vilho HS 21.42 0.03.55
11 Haara Eino HS 21.51 0.04.04
12 Ronkainen Elias JRV 22.00 0.04.13
13 Rumiantsev Georgii RUS 22.18 0.04.31
14 Hämäläinen Konsta KuoSu 22.46 0.04.59
14 Punto Eetu RaN 22.46 0.04.59
16 Tolvanen Elias AlatPi 23.01 0.05.14
17 Toivonen Niko EsSu 23.10 0.05.23
18 Mäki-Laurila Anttoni TP 23.17 0.05.30
19 Konttila Milo TP 23.50 0.06.03
20 Balck Axel SWE 24.19 0.06.32
21 Ikola Aapo HS 24.41 0.06.54
22 Mäenpää Jaakko KR 24.56 0.07.09
23 Vepsäläinen Onni KyS 25.23 0.07.36
24 Martikainen Eemil VierKo 25.26 0.07.39
25 Skyttä Ilari HlS 26.30 0.08.43
26 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 26.39 0.08.52
27 Länsiluoto Juho HS 29.42 0.11.55
28 Ruoti Eeli VeVe 29.49 0.12.02
29 Vuorensyrjä Aksu Keihäs 33.17 0.15.30
30 Makkonen Jonne KR 38.11 0.20.24
31 Friman Ben Solf 40.21 0.22.34
32 Immonen Matias HlS 42.25 0.24.38
Frater Charlie NZL HYL -

Sarja H13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Maciejewski Bartłomiej POL 16.08 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 16.52 0.00.44
3 Tuominen Rami KanSu 17.16 0.01.08
4 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 18.16 0.02.08
5 Bergström Kasper Kristina 18.50 0.02.42
6 Pavlikov Petr RUS 20.45 0.04.37
7 Jussinmäki Iisakki HalTo 21.16 0.05.08
8 Mattila Lauri KS 23.29 0.07.21
9 Maronen Markus Lynx 24.02 0.07.54
10 Riikonen Aatos TP 24.13 0.08.05
11 Lisitsin Arttu KR 24.36 0.08.28
12 Viinisalo Tuukka KR 25.33 0.09.25
13 Hiirsalmi Ville TuMe 39.35 0.23.27
Muhonen Aatu RaJu HYL -
Kallela Lenni HS HYL -

Sarja H13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Terekhov Ivan RUS 16.33 0.00.00
2 Harju Tuomas RaN 19.04 0.02.31
3 Salonen Onni SoJy 20.03 0.03.30
4 Ala-Honkola Akseli KuortKu 20.38 0.04.05
5 Paajanen Alpo AnttU 22.43 0.06.10
6 Nikunen Arttu KaJu 23.23 0.06.50
7 Syrjälahti Aaro RaVi 24.28 0.07.55
8 Musse Samiir HS 26.08 0.09.35
9 Kyckling Veikka RaHa 28.24 0.11.51
10 Kanervo Aaro SoJy 30.19 0.13.46
11 Laatu Jaakko HS 36.57 0.20.24
12 Haapio Joona UlvUra 38.57 0.22.24

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 50
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 10.50 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 12.25 0.01.35
3 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 12.49 0.01.59
4 Kiiski Olavi KyS 13.12 0.02.22
5 Hietala Vilho S-JKL 13.22 0.02.32
6 Mäenpää Ilmari KR 15.02 0.04.12
7 Rieppo Veeti KR 15.06 0.04.16
8 Sivill Tommi S-JKL 15.16 0.04.26
9 Hakkarainen Viljami SoJy 15.29 0.04.39
10 Hakkarainen Oskari SoJy 15.57 0.05.07
11 Saalasti Paavo KR 16.28 0.05.38
12 Saari Okko SiiRa 16.34 0.05.44
13 Kämäräinen Aaro S-JKL 16.51 0.06.01
14 Fadeev Anton RUS 17.09 0.06.19
15 Nyman Vilhelm Brahe 17.33 0.06.43
16 Lautamäki Topias HlS 18.00 0.07.10
17 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 18.04 0.07.14
18 Koski Juuso YKV 18.14 0.07.24
19 Kulikov Semen RUS 18.51 0.08.01
20 Syväterä Sampo TP 19.17 0.08.27
21 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 19.44 0.08.54
22 Korhonen Karri KaSu 20.44 0.09.54
23 Reitti Matias LamSä 20.48 0.09.58
24 Rannila Aatu VetU 21.41 0.10.51
25 Wickholm Arthur Trian 21.47 0.10.57
25 Haara Väinö HS 21.47 0.10.57
27 Kunin Grigory RUS 22.34 0.11.44
28 Länsiluoto Väinö HS 22.48 0.11.58
29 Hyvönen Otso KuoSu 23.08 0.12.18
30 Kirves Antti SKUusi 23.28 0.12.38
31 Kovanen Sauli S-JKL 24.32 0.13.42
32 Kinnunen Onni PäLuLu 25.05 0.14.15
33 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 25.45 0.14.55
34 Lakkala Lauri EE 25.59 0.15.09
35 Salakhov Anton RUS 26.40 0.15.50
35 Määttä Mico Trian 26.40 0.15.50
37 Paajanen Ilari AnttU 26.42 0.15.52
38 Tamminen Oskari LuuRa 26.48 0.15.58
39 Näpänkangas Olli S-JKL 29.20 0.18.30
40 Stöckli Adrian SUI 32.10 0.21.20
41 Pirilä Petrus EsSu 33.42 0.22.52
42 Lauri Heikki OH 36.09 0.25.19
43 Listala Joona LS-37 36.57 0.26.07
44 Halinen Aapo EsAk 37.09 0.26.19
45 Pakarinen Jere RaN 40.27 0.29.37
46 Qvisén Aaron Femman 42.42 0.31.52
TalviOja Otso RaHa KES -
Koivisto Asser KortJV HYL -
Lehtola Lenni Lynx HYL -
Riikonen Eevert TP HYL -

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Tyni Sisu VeVe 11.32 0.00.00
2 Leinonen Otso RR 11.53 0.00.21
3 Pellikka Väinö SKUusi 12.03 0.00.31
4 Räihä Konsta Navi 14.23 0.02.51
5 Korpi Juuso LänRa 14.25 0.02.53
6 Närvä Kaapo Lynx 14.26 0.02.54
7 Naskali Jaakko KyRa 15.02 0.03.30
8 Heikka Viljami KauKa 15.17 0.03.45
9 Partanen Roope HyRa 16.21 0.04.49
10 Balck Erik SWE 16.24 0.04.52
11 Pokrovskii Artem RUS 16.29 0.04.57
12 Karjalainen Akseli KuoSu 17.38 0.06.06
13 Mattila Ato PäLuLu 18.36 0.07.04
14 Suntioinen Ilari EsSu 19.01 0.07.29
15 Dorofeev Boris RUS 19.13 0.07.41
16 Ovaska Aleksi TarpSu 20.49 0.09.17
17 Hirvonen Heikki VaRa 24.40 0.13.08
18 Pohjola Iiro OH 27.15 0.15.43
19 Turunen Topi RR 28.46 0.17.14

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Orhanen Johannes RasKu 8.55 0.00.00
2 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 9.30 0.00.35
3 Hilo Kasper EsSu 10.04 0.01.09
4 Lång Elmeri KuoSu 10.26 0.01.31
5 Immonen Topias HlS 10.39 0.01.44
5 Martomaa Eero EsSu 10.39 0.01.44
7 Kämäräinen Elias S-JKL 12.18 0.03.23
8 Heikkinen Konsta SoJy 12.35 0.03.40
9 Väistökoski Miko TP 12.44 0.03.49
10 Hemminki Eemeli RasKu 13.00 0.04.05
11 Qvisén Anton Femman 14.18 0.05.23
12 Hakkarainen Eemeli SoJy 14.19 0.05.24
13 Pirilä Matias EsSu 15.02 0.06.07
13 Väänänen Lauri Pihkan 15.02 0.06.07
15 Musse Naasir HS 15.34 0.06.39
16 Kenttä Voima OK77 15.40 0.06.45
17 Ala-Honkola Iivari KuortKu 16.57 0.08.02
18 Stöckli Dominic SUI 19.14 0.10.19
19 Musil Alexander RUS 25.05 0.16.10

Sarja H9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Konanov Korney RUS 11.01 0.00.00
2 Tölkkö Carlit MSParma 11.10 0.00.09
3 Viinisalo Veikka KR 11.22 0.00.21
4 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 11.50 0.00.49
5 Johansson Patrik EsSu 11.53 0.00.52
6 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg 12.50 0.01.49
7 Räihä Vinski Navi 12.53 0.01.52
8 Saari Olavi SiiRa 12.56 0.01.55
9 Saalasti Toivo KR 14.14 0.03.13
10 Grigorev Leonid RUS 15.03 0.04.02
11 Backman Sebastian OK77 15.38 0.04.37
12 Sulonen Eemil RaLu 16.19 0.05.18
13 Reitti Topias LamSä 16.20 0.05.19
14 Buryi Fedor RUS 16.35 0.05.34
15 Loukkalahti Antti RR 17.03 0.06.02
16 Laurila Viljami SalRe 17.50 0.06.49
17 Lakkala Leevi EE 17.52 0.06.51
18 Mäki-Laurila Eemeli PunKu 20.13 0.09.12
19 Lukkari Matias SKUusi 21.49 0.10.48
20 Rosenblad Lukas KarjUra 22.47 0.11.46
21 Mamenkov Egor RUS 35.47 0.24.46

Sarja H8RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Korhonen Veikko KaSu 9.06 0.00.00
2 Orhanen Kaarlo RasKu 9.58 0.00.52
3 Hietala Nuutti S-JKL 10.55 0.01.49
4 Juutila Arttu EsSu 11.57 0.02.51
5 Tiisanoja Elias KeuKi 12.33 0.03.27
6 Korpinen Veikko AnttU 12.58 0.03.52
7 Ala-Heikkilä Juho AR 13.13 0.04.07
8 Määttä Mattis Trian 13.21 0.04.15
9 Leskinen Eino Lynx 13.29 0.04.23
10 Väänänen Mikko Pihkan 13.30 0.04.24
11 Kinnunen Veli PäLuLu 13.37 0.04.31
12 Farkas Niklas HS 13.46 0.04.40
13 Konanov Luka RUS 13.47 0.04.41
14 Kenttä Elmo OK77 16.26 0.07.20
15 Nynäs Leevi VaaSu 16.52 0.07.46
16 Sopanen Matias RaKaS 19.02 0.09.56
17 Makkonen Venni KR 20.31 0.11.25
18 Wiklund Anton RaHa 20.58 0.11.52

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Vääränen Sari KS 29.24 0.00.00 73.57 71.44
2 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 29.28 0.00.04 72.62 70.51
3 Heittola Suvi RR 31.37 0.02.13 66.95 65.01
4 Fagerudd Anna-Sofia Trian 33.51 0.04.27 61.85 60.05
5 Hietanen Pinja HS 37.18 0.07.54 55.50 53.90
6 Juga Emma SKUusi 37.42 0.08.18 54.30 52.73
7 Hakala Essi MSParma 38.54 0.09.30 52.03 50.52
8 Partanen Ritva IisVi 39.34 0.10.10 50.57 49.10
9 Ruoti Roosa VeVe 39.39 0.10.15 49.88 48.43
10 Ylipelkola Essi KortJV 40.09 0.10.45 48.68 47.27
11 Huttunen Petra Koovee 41.48 0.12.24 46.20 44.86
12 Kääriäinen Sophie GER 43.28 0.14.04 43.90 42.63
13 Forsman Aada OK77 44.33 0.15.09 42.31 41.08
14 Pemmari Toini TP 44.48 0.15.24 41.56 40.35
15 Holopainen Maija SoJy 46.27 0.17.03 39.58 38.43

Sarja D21AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 25.57 0.00.00 67.54 66.95
2 Lauronen Sirkka-Liisa TP 26.21 0.00.24 66.13 65.55
3 Luoma Katja HiKi 26.33 0.00.36 65.25 64.68
4 Reiniharju Maarit LaiVe 28.24 0.02.27 60.65 60.11
5 Asikainen Satu KaJu 28.59 0.03.02 59.08 58.56
6 Pulli Liisa RaJu 29.15 0.03.18 58.19 57.68
7 Fagerudd Salla PR 29.59 0.04.02 56.43 55.94
8 Laitala Piia KaJu 31.13 0.05.16 53.88 53.40
9 Uotila Tiina OrPo 31.40 0.05.43 52.79 52.33
10 Karhunen Anni Pohjant 31.50 0.05.53 52.20 51.74
11 Diaz Emmi HlS 32.36 0.06.39 50.66 50.22
12 Temkina Anna RUS 32.54 0.06.57 49.89 49.45
13 Fingerroos Camilla MSParma 33.28 0.07.31 48.75 48.32
14 Mikkola Heidi KanSu 33.59 0.08.02 47.71 47.29
15 Airaksinen Eveliina Pohjant 34.49 0.08.52 46.27 45.87
16 Lintula Eveliina KärsKa 36.14 0.10.17 44.19 43.80
17 Peltola Enni-Maria HlT 38.21 0.12.24 41.48 41.12
18 Mäkelä Joosefiina AngA 38.29 0.12.32 41.08 40.72
19 Suonurmi Taru KyRa 38.33 0.12.36 40.74 40.39
20 Heiskanen Teija SonPa 40.18 0.14.21 38.72 38.38
21 Vainio Jenny TP 41.17 0.15.20 37.56 37.23
22 Rahn Franziska SUI 42.35 0.16.38 36.17 35.85
23 Heiskanen Terhi SonPa 45.45 0.19.48 33.45 33.15
24 Rahn Barbara SUI 47.11 0.21.14 32.22 31.93
25 Paronen Marianna IHR 50.12 0.24.15 30.08 29.82
26 Rusanen Elina HauSi 55.57 0.30.00 26.81 26.57
Norkio Marjut KanSu HYL -

Sarja D35A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Andelin Sanna LaTa 30.34 0.00.00 60.38 59.71
2 Rautanen Eeva TuuSe 34.05 0.03.31 53.14 52.55
3 Rotzler Mirjam SUI 34.39 0.04.05 51.27 50.70
4 Korhonen Jaana KaSu 35.45 0.05.11 48.72 48.18
5 Pakarinen Marika RaN 39.33 0.08.59 43.17 42.69
6 Ivakko Piia SoJy 42.31 0.11.57 39.34 38.90
7 Ali-Rekola Anne Lynx 44.44 0.14.10 36.62 36.21
8 Kaarto Hanna Rasti88 45.00 0.14.26 35.63 35.24
9 Makkonen Mira LipTa 47.03 0.16.29 33.34 32.97

Sarja D35AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huovinen Terhi VierKo 25.38 0.00.00 38.76 38.76
2 Ruhanen Hanna HS 26.01 0.00.23 37.37 37.37
3 Närvä Kati RasKu 29.02 0.03.24 32.75 32.75
4 Järvinen Anna S-JKL 29.42 0.04.04 31.30 31.30
5 Krastina Ieva LAT 32.04 0.06.26 28.33 28.33
6 Nissinen Katariina RaLu 33.09 0.07.31 26.76 26.76
7 Korhonen Hanna KaSu 33.41 0.08.03 25.70 25.70
8 Karvonen Sini-Pauliina IisVi 35.06 0.09.28 24.06 24.06

Sarja D40A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rannila Tanja VetU 27.22 0.00.00 66.23 64.39
2 Väisänen Mari KR 27.24 0.00.02 65.63 63.80
3 Sivill Saana S-JKL 29.37 0.02.15 60.23 58.56
4 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 32.20 0.04.58 54.73 53.21
5 Seppänen Minna Rasti88 32.25 0.05.03 54.15 52.64
6 Kurittu Kaisa S-JKL 32.26 0.05.04 53.68 52.19
7 Hankonen Johanna Pohjant 33.15 0.05.53 51.93 50.49
8 Närvä Sini Lynx 33.22 0.06.00 51.32 49.89
9 Rantanen Sinikka KyS 34.24 0.07.02 49.36 47.99
10 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 34.36 0.07.14 48.66 47.31
11 Saari Henna SiiRa 35.07 0.07.45 47.54 46.22
12 Koskela Tiina VetU 36.26 0.09.04 45.43 44.17
13 Goman Annukka VePo 36.37 0.09.15 44.81 43.57
14 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 37.20 0.09.58 43.57 42.36
15 Syrjälahti Elina RaVi 37.42 0.10.20 42.76 41.58
16 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 40.57 0.13.35 39.02 37.94
17 Laine Matilda RaVi 41.01 0.13.39 38.61 37.54
18 Munne Marianne Kajo 42.47 0.15.25 36.68 35.66
19 Kilpinen-Suurnäkki Heidi KuUS 50.26 0.23.04 30.83 29.98
20 Rasimus Heli KoS 1.37.20 1.09.58 15.83 15.39

Sarja D40AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Muukkonen Eveliina KangSK 25.16 0.00.00 61.13 57.55
2 Kyckling Katja Lynx 25.45 0.00.29 59.39 55.91
3 Savikkomaa Sanna KoHo 26.42 0.01.26 56.69 53.37
4 Hokkanen Anni Pohjant 28.36 0.03.20 52.39 49.32
5 Wiklund Anna RaHa 30.37 0.05.21 48.43 45.60
6 Riissanen Niina EsAk 30.45 0.05.29 47.72 44.93
7 Kiiskinen Annukka AnttU 31.41 0.06.25 45.83 43.14
8 Mäki-Laurila Anne PunKu 31.43 0.06.27 45.29 42.64
9 Huhtala Maija TuS 31.46 0.06.30 44.73 42.11
10 Oinonen Lotta Pihkan 32.57 0.07.41 42.66 40.16
11 Juutila Oili EsSu 33.27 0.08.11 41.56 39.13
12 Heikkinen Leena SoJy 33.56 0.08.40 40.51 38.14
13 Peltoniemi Susanna Brahe 35.05 0.09.49 38.74 36.47
14 Stöckli Nicole SUI 39.02 0.13.46 34.43 32.41
15 Halinen Minna EsAk 42.04 0.16.48 31.58 29.73
16 Maronen Sanna Lynx 1.07.10 0.41.54 19.55 18.40

Sarja D45A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäki Nina JRV 26.38 0.00.00 60.05 57.60
2 Savolainen Varpu ORa 28.37 0.01.59 55.53 53.26
3 Karppinen Riikka EsAk 29.04 0.02.26 54.31 52.09
4 Adams Jenni NZL 29.06 0.02.28 53.89 51.69
5 Laaksoviita Katja SuomRa 29.07 0.02.29 53.50 51.31
6 Nybakken Line EsSu 29.32 0.02.54 52.39 50.25
7 Salonen Heidi HS 29.43 0.03.05 51.72 49.60
8 Laurila Milla Trian 30.10 0.03.32 50.60 48.53
9 Ojanaho Marja-Leena KemU 30.53 0.04.15 49.09 47.08
10 Pötry Mervi KR 31.41 0.05.03 47.52 45.58
11 Valkonen Sanna TuS 32.20 0.05.42 46.24 44.35
12 Vesterinen Kirsi HlS 33.10 0.06.32 44.76 42.94
13 Lauri Laura OH 33.21 0.06.43 44.20 42.40
14 Kirves Hetti KeU 33.52 0.07.14 43.22 41.46
15 Pulford Jane AUS 34.13 0.07.35 42.48 40.74
16 Konanova Anna RUS 34.56 0.08.18 41.31 39.62
17 Hovinen Mari KeU 37.36 0.10.58 38.10 36.54
18 Nousiainen Sari EsSu 38.12 0.11.34 37.23 35.71
19 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 38.34 0.11.56 36.60 35.11
20 Laurila Sari SalRe 39.54 0.13.16 35.12 33.68
21 Oja Iina Pihkan 41.33 0.14.55 33.47 32.11
22 Pellikka Katja KeU 41.42 0.15.04 33.10 31.75
23 Vikström Liisa Pihkan 42.26 0.15.48 32.28 30.97
24 Tammilehto Erika KS 44.25 0.17.47 30.61 29.36

Sarja D45AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kyläkoski Reetta TuS 27.42 0.00.00 32.31 31.69
2 Hirvonen Riitta VaRa 28.00 0.00.18 31.57 30.96
3 Talvioja Hanna RaHa 28.35 0.00.53 30.53 29.94
4 Kellosaari Mari RasKe 29.48 0.02.06 28.91 28.35
5 Kinnunen Katja SWE 30.33 0.02.51 27.83 27.30
6 Välimaa Tuija Rasti88 32.35 0.04.53 25.75 25.26
7 Kallio-Könnö-Musse Riia HS 32.58 0.05.16 25.11 24.63
8 Nokka Katja Rasti88 33.07 0.05.25 24.66 24.19
9 Johansson Anne Trian 33.16 0.05.34 24.22 23.75
10 Kurikkala Sirkku KaJu 33.46 0.06.04 23.53 23.07
11 Sundbäck-Määttä Sari SV 36.38 0.08.56 21.38 20.97
12 Salonen Merja SoJy 41.45 0.14.03 18.49 18.13
13 Määttä Piia SoJy 54.15 0.26.33 14.02 13.75

Sarja D50A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra KangSK 22.57 0.00.00 60.48 59.71
2 Turunen Sisko KR 25.53 0.02.56 53.18 52.50
3 Pietilä-Annala Jaana KangSK 27.06 0.04.09 50.37 49.72
4 Tilli Virpi Lynx 28.15 0.05.18 47.91 47.29
5 Molnar Pia RaVa 28.22 0.05.25 47.30 46.70
6 Huttunen Jenny SiiRa 28.28 0.05.31 46.73 46.13
7 Matilainen Mirja HS 29.16 0.06.19 45.06 44.48
8 Laurila Anneli Trian 29.30 0.06.33 44.31 43.74
9 Simosas Nina Trian 30.02 0.07.05 43.14 42.59
10 Baumann-Zurfluh Irène SUI 30.41 0.07.44 41.85 41.31
11 Eerola Riikka TP 31.29 0.08.32 40.42 39.90
12 Laitinen Johanna TuS 33.57 0.11.00 37.14 36.66
13 Figuiere Valerie FRA 34.03 0.11.06 36.69 36.22
14 Huostila Tarja LamSä 35.09 0.12.12 35.21 34.76
15 Kallela Sari HS 37.21 0.14.24 32.83 32.41
16 Punta Eeva KR 39.02 0.16.05 31.12 30.72
17 Snickars Virpi Solf 40.24 0.17.27 29.78 29.40
18 Bronwyn Rosie NZL 40.47 0.17.50 29.21 28.84
19 Sahlström Teija EsAk 42.01 0.19.04 28.08 27.72

Sarja D50AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Harjula Oili KS 26.07 0.00.00 40.46 38.06
2 Heikkinen Anniina VeVe 27.40 0.01.33 37.62 35.39
3 Vallema Tanja VeVe 28.38 0.02.31 35.79 33.67
4 Grosheva Elena RUS 32.00 0.05.53 31.53 29.66
5 Kinnunen Virpi ORa 32.37 0.06.30 30.45 28.65
6 Hukkanen Sari LaihLu 35.16 0.09.09 27.71 26.07
7 Kaikkonen Tuovi S-JKL 35.54 0.09.47 26.78 25.19
8 Malin Anne SalVil 37.00 0.10.53 25.56 24.04
9 McLeay Libby NZL 59.44 0.33.37 15.57 14.64
10 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 1.04.21 0.38.14 14.20 13.36
11 Blacklock Brenda USA 1.07.17 0.41.10 13.35 12.56

Sarja D55A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 24.27 0.00.00 52.35 50.42
2 Nelimarkka Seija IisVi 27.49 0.03.22 45.69 44.00
3 Howald Brigitte SUI 28.27 0.04.00 44.35 42.72
4 Hakkarainen Riitta RaKaS 29.14 0.04.47 42.85 41.27
5 Moilanen Ulla KaSu 29.24 0.04.57 42.29 40.74
6 Nyholm Satu RaN 29.26 0.04.59 41.94 40.39
7 Maijala Sari EE 30.06 0.05.39 40.70 39.20
8 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 30.27 0.06.00 39.94 38.46
9 Mackenzie Caroline GBR 30.54 0.06.27 39.06 37.62
10 Jurvakainen Tuija RasHy 31.57 0.07.30 37.49 36.11
11 Juga Liisa KeU 32.59 0.08.32 36.04 34.71
12 Lehtinen Arja HiKi 34.37 0.10.10 34.07 32.82
13 Paronen Hanna IHR 35.18 0.10.51 33.15 31.93
14 Kosamo Maire PudU 35.47 0.11.20 32.45 31.25
15 Kuusela Pirjo PunKu 38.22 0.13.55 30.03 28.92
16 Markki Outi EsSu 38.23 0.13.56 29.78 28.68
17 Haapala Aija LipTa 42.50 0.18.23 26.47 25.49
18 Mbembela Tuula Lynx 43.38 0.19.11 25.77 24.82
19 Friman Rose-Maj Solf 44.20 0.19.53 25.16 24.23
20 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 45.37 0.21.10 24.25 23.36
21 Wong Wai Ching Vickie HKG 1.20.57 0.56.30 13.55 13.05
Kallio Arja RiSu KES -

Sarja D55AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Wickholm Petra Trian 27.47 0.00.00 20.43 20.43
2 Piispanen Eija HaapavU 30.26 0.02.39 17.25 17.25
3 Mikkola Kirsti KanSu 35.25 0.07.38 13.62 13.62

Sarja D60A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lonka Hennariikka KR 24.39 0.00.00 51.26 50.56
2 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 24.41 0.00.02 50.79 50.10
3 Kihlström Kirsi RastiE4 24.48 0.00.09 50.15 49.46
4 Kukkasjärvi Elina RR 25.16 0.00.37 48.82 48.16
5 Anttonen Päivi ViPa 26.32 0.01.53 46.12 45.49
6 Malinen Paula KaSu 28.25 0.03.46 42.71 42.13
7 Lusa Sirpa TP 28.32 0.03.53 42.19 41.61
8 Lallo Tuula Trian 28.48 0.04.09 41.45 40.89
9 Lipsanen Maija LipTa 29.24 0.04.45 40.26 39.72
10 Jokinen Irma TurSa 29.31 0.04.52 39.77 39.23
11 Taanila Sisko NiS 29.47 0.05.08 39.08 38.54
12 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 30.26 0.05.47 37.91 37.40
13 Soininen Ulla SäynSa 30.37 0.05.58 37.36 36.85
14 Karjalainen Päivi PiVe 30.55 0.06.16 36.68 36.18
15 Toivanen Tuula RaN 39.28 0.14.49 28.48 28.09
16 Freemantle Margi AUS 41.03 0.16.24 27.14 26.77
17 Ylipelkola Eeva-Liisa KortJV 41.27 0.16.48 26.63 26.27
18 Uotila Terhi OrPo 42.10 0.17.31 25.94 25.59
19 Saari Paula LapVi 48.50 0.24.11 22.20 21.90
20 Narita Minako JPN 58.26 0.33.47 18.38 18.13

Sarja D60AL
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Leinonen Sirpa RasKe 33.14 0.00.00 18.85 18.85
2 Moosberger Esther SUI 36.22 0.03.08 16.58 16.58
3 Paaso Leena PeRa 40.01 0.06.47 14.48 14.48
4 Komyshan Jennifer AUS 47.58 0.14.44 11.59 11.59
Rantoja Eija RasKe HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kekki Päivi KS 19.52 0.00.00 49.91 49.54
2 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 22.04 0.02.12 44.45 44.13
3 Pöntinen Tuula Navi 25.58 0.06.06 37.37 37.09
4 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 26.40 0.06.48 35.99 35.72
5 Kuusela Vappu VaKa 26.43 0.06.51 35.52 35.26
6 Wickholm Rita Trian 27.28 0.07.36 34.17 33.92
7 Lavikainen Pirjo KangSK 27.31 0.07.39 33.72 33.47
8 Heinola Helena JoKu 27.46 0.07.54 33.03 32.79
9 Schroderus Pirjo S-JKL 28.31 0.08.39 31.79 31.56
10 Tienari Pauliina RaHa 30.16 0.10.24 29.60 29.38
11 Hiltunen Maija SäynSa 39.40 0.19.48 22.32 22.15
12 Hanhela Raili KiimU 41.17 0.21.25 21.19 21.03
13 Nurminen Aila Hiisi 41.54 0.22.02 20.62 20.47
14 Uematsu Yuko JPN 44.57 0.25.05 18.99 18.85
Rusanova Elena RUS HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Huttunen Kristiina SäynSa 23.16 0.00.00 37.70 36.48
2 Sandgren Ann-Mari NOK 26.59 0.03.43 32.06 31.02
3 Rajamäki Vuokko HS 29.56 0.06.40 28.50 27.58
4 Särkkä Liisa Navi 31.14 0.07.58 26.93 26.06
5 Asmundela Tuulikki S-JKL 32.06 0.08.50 25.83 25.00
6 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 34.14 0.10.58 23.88 23.10
7 Torp Tytti HS 34.27 0.11.11 23.38 22.62
8 Kuutti Kirsti PertPe 35.22 0.12.06 22.43 21.71
9 Unno Tomiko JPN 36.12 0.12.56 21.59 20.89
10 Kaarnijärvi Marja OrPo 37.15 0.13.59 20.66 19.99
11 Candy Jan AUS 37.39 0.14.23 20.12 19.47
12 Imai Sakae JPN 46.30 0.23.14 16.03 15.51

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Karvinen Tuulikki HS 25.03 0.00.00 42.83 42.74
2 Tanska Eeva EsSu 25.14 0.00.11 41.24 41.16
3 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 26.42 0.01.39 37.77 37.69
4 Baldwin Jean AUS 34.48 0.09.45 28.06 28.00
5 Hemsted Penny GBR 56.17 0.31.14 16.77 16.74
6 Liuha Tuulikki S-JKL 1.35.09 1.10.06 9.58 9.56

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kirkkala Aino SuosmSa 45.13 0.00.00

Sarja D20A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korhonen Essi SKVuoksi 33.38 0.00.00
2 Kurikkala Eeva KaJu 36.02 0.02.24

Sarja D18A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvonen Senni VaRa 39.43 0.00.00 24.61 24.61
2 Loukusa Iina Iisu 41.45 0.02.02 22.24 22.24
3 Leinonen Veera KaSu 50.26 0.10.43 17.45 17.45
4 Zhu Xinyun CHN 1.37.51 0.58.08 8.49 8.49

Sarja D16A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Zinzan Isabella NZL 28.48 0.00.00 30.80 30.80
2 Pokrovskaia Agniya RUS 30.55 0.02.07 28.21 28.21
3 York Daisy NZL 32.54 0.04.06 26.06 26.06
4 Wang Kun CHN 33.30 0.04.42 25.15 25.15
5 Enlund Julia Femman 33.50 0.05.02 24.47 24.47
6 Luurila Maija HS 34.20 0.05.32 23.68 23.68
7 Nevala Ronja TeuRi 41.47 0.12.59 19.11 19.11
8 Virtanen Aino AngA 42.47 0.13.59 18.31 18.31
9 Loukusa Anni Iisu 44.21 0.15.33 17.33 17.33
10 Väisänen Iida-Maria KR 51.59 0.23.11 14.50 14.50

Sarja D14A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 16.54 0.00.00
2 Wickholm Saga Trian 17.30 0.00.36
3 Gröhn Ronja TP 18.03 0.01.09
4 Punto Elli RaN 18.15 0.01.21
5 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 19.14 0.02.20
6 Pellikka Virna SKUusi 19.31 0.02.37
7 Tamminen Ilona LuuRa 19.49 0.02.55
8 Heikkinen Roosa VeVe 20.03 0.03.09
9 Lindén Amalia KS 20.11 0.03.17
10 Linnainmaa Annukka KangSK 20.56 0.04.02
11 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 21.03 0.04.09
12 Hasu Elsa S-2000 22.43 0.05.49
13 Rissanen Venny SonPa 23.06 0.06.12
14 Karkiainen Helmi KeuKi 23.41 0.06.47
15 Kairikko Lotta ORa 24.44 0.07.50
16 Hirvilammi Ella Rasti88 24.50 0.07.56
17 Hilo Jenny EsSu 25.43 0.08.49
18 Martikainen Aada VierKo 26.32 0.09.38
19 Multala Emmi KuoSu 26.50 0.09.56
20 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 27.45 0.10.51
21 Lautamo Penne VaaSu 29.55 0.13.01
22 Hyvönen Vilma KuoSu 30.21 0.13.27
23 Hellsten Aino SalVil 34.59 0.18.05
24 Suntioinen Iida EsSu 39.37 0.22.43
25 Koivisto Aida KortJV 53.07 0.36.13

Sarja D13A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Naskali Johanna KyRa 17.17 0.00.00
2 Kyläkoski Elli TuS 18.18 0.01.01
3 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 18.35 0.01.18
4 Väistökoski Meri TP 18.40 0.01.23
5 Aaltonen Nelli Lynx 18.54 0.01.37
6 Mäkäräinen Selma Pohjant 20.42 0.03.25
7 Haanpää Venla TP 21.43 0.04.26
8 Kenttä Lumi OK77 21.52 0.04.35
9 Kärnä Alisa SonPa 22.02 0.04.45
10 Ivlieva Irina RUS 22.56 0.05.39
11 Kunina Ekaterina RUS 23.14 0.05.57
12 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 23.37 0.06.20
13 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 23.38 0.06.21
14 Silakova Anastasiia RUS 24.37 0.07.20
15 Ojala Aura UlvUra 25.29 0.08.12
16 Mbembela Kia Lynx 26.42 0.09.25
17 Loukkalahti Aino RR 30.10 0.12.53
18 Goman Matleena VePo 30.57 0.13.40
19 Backman Alexandra OK77 36.29 0.19.12
20 Pohjola Ida OH 39.20 0.22.03
21 Kriktilä Pihla VeVe 47.42 0.30.25
Maisniemi Kreetta HS HYL -

Sarja D13-14B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rosenblad Lisa KarjUra 27.33 0.00.00
2 Laakso Evena RasKu 28.18 0.00.45
3 Leinonen Siiri KaSu 31.10 0.03.37
4 Ostalskaya Veronika RUS 34.42 0.07.09
5 Korkonen Emilia KuortKu 34.43 0.07.10
6 Konanova Marta RUS 35.58 0.08.25
7 Väisänen Lila KR 40.08 0.12.35
Nyman Laura Brahe HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Terekhova Aleksandra RUS 13.20 0.00.00
2 Hasu Eevi S-2000 14.00 0.00.40
3 Karkiainen Hetaliina KeuKi 14.03 0.00.43
4 Kajander Saana Trian 14.54 0.01.34
5 Muukkonen Roosa SKUusi 15.31 0.02.11
6 Laino Siiri KanSu 16.26 0.03.06
7 Määttänen Stella RasKa 16.49 0.03.29
8 Lohtander Eerika RaLu 17.22 0.04.02
9 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 17.25 0.04.05
10 Novikova Maria HiKi 19.43 0.06.23
11 Farkas Villö EsSu 19.48 0.06.28
12 Huhtala Lotta TuS 20.56 0.07.36
13 Peltoniemi Reetta Brahe 21.53 0.08.33
14 Lång Emma KuoSu 22.43 0.09.23
15 Keurulainen Helmi JRV 23.09 0.09.49
16 Kuusikko Kiia SalRe 23.20 0.10.00
17 Kaiponen Ella-Sofia ORa 23.41 0.10.21
18 Lindén Selma KS 23.46 0.10.26
19 Raukola Venla KanSu 24.04 0.10.44
20 Ahti Ronja TarpSu 24.42 0.11.22
21 Similä Helmiina Pohjant 27.09 0.13.49
22 Kairikko Elsa ORa 29.22 0.16.02
23 Makkonen Iisa Maria KR 29.30 0.16.10
24 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 30.58 0.17.38
25 Kovanen Saara S-JKL 35.02 0.21.42
26 Bolotova Elizaveta RUS 35.39 0.22.19
27 Enlund Isabella Femman 43.45 0.30.25
Laukkanen Alma KS HYL -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kärnä Jonna SonPa 15.33 0.00.00
2 Syrjälahti Iida RaVi 15.44 0.00.11
3 Heikkinen Hilla SoJy 15.54 0.00.21
4 Malinen Ella KuoSu 16.00 0.00.27
5 Salonen Rebekka SoJy 16.23 0.00.50
6 Tonder Ilona SKVuoksi 17.37 0.02.04
7 Pötry Miia KR 18.25 0.02.52
8 Kenttä Sora OK77 18.41 0.03.08
9 Palmu Amanda KuoSu 19.35 0.04.02
10 Sulonen Saana RaLu 19.39 0.04.06
11 Riissanen Sira KR 21.30 0.05.57
12 Kriktilä Tuuli VeVe 21.53 0.06.20
13 Sivén Neela KR 22.56 0.07.23
14 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 26.39 0.11.06
Vaismaa Leena S-JKL HYL -

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Mennala Venla HlS 10.00 0.00.00
2 Wikblom Thea Minken 11.40 0.01.40
3 Fagerudd Viivi Brahe 11.45 0.01.45
4 Tataranovich Valeriia RUS 12.03 0.02.03
5 Ahti Saana TarpSu 12.11 0.02.11
6 Peltola Lotta KR 12.37 0.02.37
7 Vepsäläinen Elsa KyS 12.49 0.02.49
8 Korpinen Elli AnttU 12.59 0.02.59
9 Karjalainen Reetta KuoSu 13.01 0.03.01
10 Koivisto Aija KortJV 13.57 0.03.57
11 Kiiski Ilona KyS 14.13 0.04.13
12 Rauhala Miisa SuJu 14.17 0.04.17
13 Kirillova Alexandra RUS 14.54 0.04.54
14 Huovinen Riina VierKo 14.58 0.04.58
15 Jørgensen Torun NZL 15.05 0.05.05
16 Kanervo Anni SoJy 15.07 0.05.07
17 Länsiluoto Venla HS 15.14 0.05.14
18 Sivén Pihla KR 15.19 0.05.19
19 Sivén Isla KR 16.41 0.06.41
20 Loukusa Aino Iisu 18.45 0.08.45
21 Iskanius Kerttu SiiRa 21.15 0.11.15

Sarja D9RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Lauronen Anni TP 12.12 0.00.00
2 Korte Martta TuS 12.58 0.00.46
3 Saarinen Taimi TP 13.23 0.01.11
4 Närvä Niira Lynx 13.56 0.01.44
5 Tyni Veera VeVe 14.02 0.01.50
6 Koskela Siru HalTo 14.16 0.02.04
7 Hokkanen Hilma Pohjant 15.17 0.03.05
8 Wiklund Alma RaHa 15.23 0.03.11
9 Pakarinen Moona RaN 15.32 0.03.20
10 Määttä Sissi Trian 15.46 0.03.34
11 Pakarinen Mette RaN 17.29 0.05.17
12 Hämäläinen Siiri KuoSu 19.22 0.07.10
13 Riissanen