FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kansallinen HiSu Kuusamo
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 36.03 0.00.00 89.22
2 Magnusson Carl IFK Mora 37.18 0.01.15 85.06
3 Sjölander Joel Alfta-ÖS 37.39 0.01.36 83.10
4 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 37.44 0.01.41 81.75
5 Linnainmaa Lauri KyRa 37.45 0.01.42 80.56
6 Schnyder Gion 38.42 0.02.39 77.45
7 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 40.09 0.04.06 73.56
8 Lundholm Markus OK Renen 40.16 0.04.13 72.25
9 Paldan Ville KyRa 40.39 0.04.36 70.49
10 Laurila Jussi JalJa 41.12 0.05.09 68.49
11 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 42.42 0.06.39 65.06
12 Siren Riku KyRa 45.18 0.09.15 60.35

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 49.38 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 27.18 0.00.00 67.99
2 Peltonen Heikki IPR 29.52 0.02.34 59.04
3 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 36.58 0.09.40 45.19
4 Piirainen Jyrki Raus 43.16 0.15.58 36.46

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 25.16 0.00.00 60.38
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 26.09 0.00.53 56.59
3 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 28.49 0.03.33 49.76
4 Pyhtinen Jarmo PosPy 34.06 0.08.50 40.71
5 Haukilahti Tapani VetU 37.20 0.12.04 35.96
6 Lahtinen Jari IHR 45.07 0.19.51 28.74

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotala Markku OH 26.18 0.00.00 61.74
2 Turunen Matti RasPi 27.06 0.00.48 58.42
3 Vilppola Arto PelPo 28.33 0.02.15 54.03
4 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 28.38 0.02.20 52.45
5 Sipola Velu S-2000 31.27 0.05.09 46.47
6 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 34.05 0.07.47 41.68
7 Piispanen Reima SalRe 34.32 0.08.14 39.97

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 29.06 0.00.00 56.85
2 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 30.50 0.01.44 52.32
3 Udd Esko HlS 30.55 0.01.49 50.84
4 Vainio Jarmo HlS 31.42 0.02.36 48.28
5 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 31.53 0.02.47 46.70
6 Laurila Timo JalJa 35.17 0.06.11 41.03
7 Tolonen Markku KajKu 35.45 0.06.39 39.34

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koutaniemi Timo OH 20.51 0.00.00 48.69
2 Hahtola Aulis RastiKur 21.47 0.00.56 45.44
3 Köykkä Jussi RastiKur 22.12 0.01.21 43.44
4 Nurminen Ari Haka 22.57 0.02.06 40.91
5 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 23.32 0.02.41 38.82
6 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 30.11 0.09.20 29.43
7 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 32.36 0.11.45 26.47

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 16.03 0.00.00 49.45
2 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 16.33 0.00.30 47.40
3 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 17.21 0.01.18 44.69
4 Oja Jorma NivU 17.51 0.01.48 42.93
5 Halkosaari Severi NivU 18.21 0.02.18 41.26
6 Salonen Pertti HauSi 18.30 0.02.27 40.43
7 Harvala Asko OH 18.42 0.02.39 39.50
8 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 19.03 0.03.00 38.30
9 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 19.22 0.03.19 37.20
10 Jaakola Oiva RiSu 19.36 0.03.33 36.29
11 Teppo Jaakko KoS 20.34 0.04.31 34.14
12 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 21.11 0.05.08 32.71
13 Myllyaho Markku SalRe 22.17 0.06.14 30.69
Mattila Kalle PosPy HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 17.03 0.00.00 45.84
2 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 17.43 0.00.40 43.29
3 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 17.53 0.00.50 42.06
4 Koskenkorva Lauri NivU 18.13 0.01.10 40.49
5 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 18.32 0.01.29 39.01
6 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 18.41 0.01.38 37.91
7 Linna Esko NivU 19.44 0.02.41 35.15
8 Oja Reijo NivU 19.50 0.02.47 34.23
9 Salminen Kari MikVa 20.51 0.03.48 31.86

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 16.51 0.00.00 42.92
2 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 17.02 0.00.11 41.19
3 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 17.05 0.00.14 39.80
4 Moisio Paavo SaPu 18.45 0.01.54 35.10
5 Suutari Veikko JoKu 19.08 0.02.17 33.26
6 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 23.37 0.06.46 26.03

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Svartholm Joar BAIK 35.14 0.00.00 58.35
2 Truttmann Sandro 38.24 0.03.10 51.53
3 Peltonen Topias HU 40.56 0.05.42 46.45
4 Lahtinen Juho IHR 46.24 0.11.10 39.32
von Philipp HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Larson Jonas 25.34 0.00.00 56.93
2 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 26.29 0.00.55 52.90
3 Salen Filip 27.44 0.02.10 48.54
4 Hiitola Olli OTaru 29.56 0.04.22 43.15
5 Linna Matti OuHu 38.26 0.12.52 32.19

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 25.53 0.00.00 61.24
2 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 27.27 0.01.34 56.01
3 Bergman Markku OH 28.03 0.02.10 53.12
4 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 30.07 0.04.14 47.89
5 Ilmonen Aleksi IPR 35.04 0.09.11 39.78
6 Pernu Jere Pohjant 37.41 0.11.48 35.75

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 20.33 0.00.00
2 Viippola Aapo OuTa 23.44 0.03.11
3 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 25.17 0.04.44
4 Määttä Juho OH 29.15 0.08.42

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Maijala Matias LapVe 18.10 0.00.00
2 Lehtoranta Eemil OH 27.52 0.09.42
3 Lehtoranta Aabel OH 29.24 0.11.14

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 27.07 0.00.00 88.14
2 Tuokko Mari LamSä 28.47 0.01.40 80.96
3 Laitinen Maria OH 31.23 0.04.16 72.35
4 Laitinen Kaisa OH 31.37 0.04.30 69.92
5 Partanen Ritva Koovee 33.13 0.06.06 64.76
6 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 36.06 0.08.59 57.93
7 Bergström Emma OKVargen 37.14 0.10.07 54.56

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Palmen Virpi EsSu 32.25 0.00.00 60.60
2 Nurminen Arja Haka 35.54 0.03.29 50.62
3 Haukilahti Eliisa VetU 38.54 0.06.29 42.93

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 22.35 0.00.00 44.80
2 Väärälä Marita OH 24.49 0.02.14 38.73
3 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 26.04 0.03.29 34.93
4 Viitanen Kirsi OH 35.45 0.13.10 24.06

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 16.04 0.00.00 63.03
2 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 17.14 0.01.10 57.50
3 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 18.24 0.02.20 52.68
4 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 19.58 0.03.54 47.46
5 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 20.23 0.04.19 45.42
6 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 21.45 0.05.41 41.57
7 Lumme Ritva LHR 22.58 0.06.54 38.42
8 Piispanen Eija OuHu 27.19 0.11.15 31.51

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Itkonen Taina LapVe 17.53 0.00.00 46.15
2 Laurila Arja JalJa 24.17 0.06.24 31.44
3 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 38.24 0.20.31 18.27

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 18.38 0.00.00 50.27
2 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 18.40 0.00.02 47.67
3 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 19.46 0.01.08 42.65
4 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 22.36 0.03.58 35.23

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 19.18 0.00.00 47.08
2 Talka Riitta RKS 19.45 0.00.27 44.62
3 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 20.49 0.01.31 41.03
4 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 21.29 0.02.11 38.49
5 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 22.11 0.02.53 36.04
6 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 22.36 0.03.18 34.17

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskela Salla LHR 27.16 0.00.00
2 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 31.17 0.04.01

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Valkonen Oona Kalske 28.44 0.00.00 77.07
2 Maijala Milla LapVe 29.27 0.00.43 73.78
3 Wickbom Evelina SäST 32.05 0.03.21 66.43
4 Bergman Marjo OH 32.27 0.03.43 64.40
5 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 32.28 0.03.44 63.09
6 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 33.41 0.04.57 59.58
7 Rautasalo Essi KR 33.50 0.05.06 58.09
8 Räisänen Mira SalRe 38.17 0.09.33 50.25
Oikarinen Suvi OH HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Räisänen Noora SalRe 21.28 0.00.00 50.39
2 Lahtinen Krista RR 24.36 0.03.08 42.33
3 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 25.10 0.03.42 39.76
4 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 25.53 0.04.25 37.09
5 Haukilahti Tiia VetU 36.05 0.14.37 25.48

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haukilahti Iida VetU 21.12 0.00.00

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 24.05 0.00.00