FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Kansallinen HiSu Kuusamo
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tunis Staffan Femman 37.35 0.00.00 95.31
2 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 38.22 0.00.47 92.37
3 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 39.40 0.02.05 88.37
4 Sjölander Joel Alfta-ÖS 40.21 0.02.46 85.92
5 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 40.32 0.02.57 84.59
6 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 40.47 0.03.12 83.13
7 Linnainmaa Lauri KyRa 41.14 0.03.39 81.29
8 Sundelin Peter Femman 41.22 0.03.47 80.10
9 Paldan Ville KyRa 43.33 0.05.58 75.20
10 Magnusson Carl IFK Mora 43.42 0.06.07 74.07
11 Siren Riku KyRa 45.17 0.07.42 70.63
12 Lundholm Markus OK Renen 45.46 0.08.11 69.04
13 Lahtinen Tuomo IHR 47.18 0.09.43 66.00
14 Laurila Jussi JalJa 51.13 0.13.38 60.20
15 Schnyder Gion 51.28 0.13.53 59.16

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 44.20 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 33.08 0.00.00 65.79
2 Piirainen Jyrki Raus 51.22 0.18.14 39.25
3 Leppäniemi Esa VetU 1.03.00 0.29.52 29.41

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 26.59 0.00.00 64.28
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 29.06 0.02.07 57.37
3 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 31.14 0.04.15 51.37
4 Haukilahti Tapani VetU 39.39 0.12.40 38.82
5 Lahtinen Jari IHR 51.17 0.24.18 28.75

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotala Markku OH 27.52 0.00.00 63.64
2 Turunen Matti RasPi 30.23 0.02.31 56.91
3 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 30.32 0.02.40 55.18
4 Vilppola Arto PelPo 32.00 0.04.08 51.26
5 Sipola Velu S-2000 39.55 0.12.03 39.99
6 Piispanen Reima SalRe 41.41 0.13.49 37.23
7 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 53.09 0.25.17 28.36

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Udd Esko HlS 27.30 0.00.00 59.40
2 Vainio Jarmo HlS 30.33 0.03.03 52.13
3 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 31.31 0.04.01 49.24
4 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 32.35 0.05.05 46.37
5 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 32.56 0.05.26 44.64
6 Tolonen Markku KajKu 36.22 0.08.52 39.30
7 Laurila Timo JalJa 44.16 0.16.46 31.37

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hahtola Aulis RastiKur 21.29 0.00.00 45.55
2 Köykkä Jussi RastiKur 21.34 0.00.05 44.01
3 Nurminen Ari Haka 22.40 0.01.11 40.58
4 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 23.54 0.02.25 37.26
5 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 26.24 0.04.55 32.62
6 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 38.43 0.17.14 21.48

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 14.59 0.00.00 48.81
2 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 15.01 0.00.02 48.18
3 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 15.36 0.00.37 45.88
4 Oja Jorma NivU 16.06 0.01.07 43.96
5 Harvala Asko OH 17.25 0.02.26 40.19
6 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 17.44 0.02.45 39.03
7 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 17.51 0.02.52 38.34
8 Salonen Pertti HauSi 18.25 0.03.26 36.73
9 Teppo Jaakko KoS 20.04 0.05.05 33.32
10 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 20.20 0.05.21 32.50
11 Myllyaho Markku SalRe 21.47 0.06.48 29.98
12 Jaakola Oiva RiSu 22.38 0.07.39 28.50
13 Mattila Kalle PosPy 22.50 0.07.51 27.91
14 Wessman Risto Delta 24.02 0.09.03 26.19
15 Halkosaari Severi NivU 32.29 0.17.30 19.14

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 18.59 0.00.00 45.71
2 Oja Reijo NivU 19.25 0.00.26 43.86
3 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 20.02 0.01.03 41.69
4 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 20.16 0.01.17 40.41
5 Linna Esko NivU 20.34 0.01.35 39.03
6 Salminen Kari MikVa 21.08 0.02.09 37.21
7 Koskenkorva Lauri NivU 23.15 0.04.16 33.13
8 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 26.48 0.07.49 28.13
9 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 31.16 0.12.17 23.59

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 18.38 0.00.00 42.09
2 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 19.58 0.01.20 37.81
3 Moisio Paavo SaPu 20.34 0.01.56 35.27
4 Suutari Veikko JoKu 23.07 0.04.29 30.11
5 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 32.46 0.14.08 20.34

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Svartholm Joar BAIK 32.40 0.00.00 27.52
2 Truttmann Sandro 33.56 0.01.16 25.17
3 von Philipp 42.57 0.10.17 18.84
4 Lahtinen Juho IHR 43.32 0.10.52 17.56

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 33.53 0.00.00 56.55
2 Larson Jonas 35.06 0.01.13 52.54
3 Linna Matti OuHu 36.03 0.02.10 49.16
4 Salen Filip 37.24 0.03.31 45.47
5 Hiitola Olli OTaru 38.34 0.04.41 42.23

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 26.15 0.00.00 61.92
2 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 28.32 0.02.17 54.83
3 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 28.40 0.02.25 52.45
4 Bergman Markku OH 28.43 0.02.28 50.23
5 Pernu Jere Pohjant 41.51 0.15.36 33.01

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 24.13 0.00.00
2 Viippola Aapo OuTa 28.38 0.04.25
3 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 28.42 0.04.29
4 Määttä Juho OH 33.36 0.09.23

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Maijala Matias LapVe 24.00 0.00.00
2 Rantala Jussi OH 38.44 0.14.44
Lehtoranta Aabel OH KES -
Lehtoranta Eemil OH KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Reponen Milka HU 33.07 0.00.00 94.58
2 Mörsky Sonja HU 33.50 0.00.43 91.03
3 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 35.46 0.02.39 84.65
4 Tuokko Mari LamSä 36.11 0.03.04 82.23
5 Tunis Pernilla Femman 36.50 0.03.43 79.36
6 Laitinen Kaisa OH 37.29 0.04.22 76.60
7 Laitinen Maria OH 41.01 0.07.54 68.72
8 Partanen Ritva Koovee 43.05 0.09.58 64.22
9 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 46.27 0.13.20 58.44
10 Bergström Emma OKVargen 50.44 0.17.37 52.48

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Arja Haka 37.43 0.00.00
2 Haukilahti Eliisa VetU 42.36 0.04.53

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 22.00 0.00.00 46.96
2 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 26.47 0.04.47 36.64
3 Väärälä Marita OH 26.49 0.04.49 34.67
4 Viitanen Kirsi OH 32.50 0.10.50 26.75

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 15.39 0.00.00 62.91
2 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 17.04 0.01.25 56.45
3 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 17.36 0.01.57 53.54
4 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 18.25 0.02.46 50.02
5 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 19.59 0.04.20 45.05
6 Piispanen Eija OuHu 23.56 0.08.17 36.73
7 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 25.24 0.09.45 33.78
Lumme Ritva LHR HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Itkonen Taina LapVe 17.04 0.00.00 46.15
2 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 28.15 0.11.11 25.79
3 Laurila Arja JalJa 28.17 0.11.13 23.67

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salonen Marja-Liisa HauSi 20.15 0.00.00 55.12
2 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 24.12 0.03.57 43.82
3 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 24.20 0.04.05 41.29
4 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 26.05 0.05.50 36.38

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 24.55 0.00.00 46.37
2 Talka Riitta RKS 25.33 0.00.38 43.87
3 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 25.40 0.00.45 42.32
4 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 27.45 0.02.50 37.89
5 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 31.48 0.06.53 31.97
6 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 32.14 0.07.19 30.47

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskela Salla LHR 28.12 0.00.00
2 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 34.57 0.06.45

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Valkonen Oona Kalske 27.59 0.00.00 77.65
2 Oikarinen Suvi OH 29.11 0.01.12 73.06
3 Räisänen Mira SalRe 30.16 0.02.17 69.10
4 Maijala Milla LapVe 30.36 0.02.37 67.01
5 Wickbom Evelina SäST 32.29 0.04.30 61.87
6 Bergman Marjo OH 32.47 0.04.48 60.07
7 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 32.58 0.04.59 58.50
8 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 34.41 0.06.42 54.43
9 Rautasalo Essi KR 36.31 0.08.32 50.58

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Räisänen Noora SalRe 22.14 0.00.00 50.39
2 Lahtinen Krista RR 25.06 0.02.52 42.96
3 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 27.03 0.04.49 38.31
4 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 30.32 0.08.18 32.57
5 Haukilahti Tiia VetU 43.16 0.21.02 22.01

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Haukilahti Iida VetU 40.15 0.00.00

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantala Aino OH 33.56 0.00.00
2 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 41.37 0.07.41