FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ensilumen Hiihtosuunnistus 2011 2.pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 42
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Taivainen Olli-Markus PelPo 1.23.15 0.00.00 99.82
2 Kvåle Hans Jørgen NOR 1.23.22 0.00.07 98.95
3 Arnesson Peter Hallby S 1.23.24 0.00.09 98.18
4 Granath Johan Hallby S 1.23.26 0.00.11 97.41
5 Hammarberg Martin Sundsval 1.23.29 0.00.14 96.63
5 Rost Erik Alfta ÖS 1.23.29 0.00.14 96.63
7 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 1.26.20 0.03.05 92.03
8 Keskinarkaus Matti OH 1.27.09 0.03.54 90.47
9 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 1.27.47 0.04.32 89.12
10 Schnyder Gion SUI 1.28.22 0.05.07 87.85
11 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 1.28.53 0.05.38 86.65
12 Spoerry Christian Umeå OK 1.28.58 0.05.43 85.89
13 Gritsan Ruslan S-2000 1.29.40 0.06.25 84.54
14 Blomgren Erik Umeå OK 1.29.53 0.06.38 83.66
14 Vainio Antti MSParma 1.29.53 0.06.38 83.66
16 Siponen Markku RasPi 1.29.59 0.06.44 82.21
17 Magnusson Carl IFK Mora 1.30.01 0.06.46 81.51
18 Linnainmaa Lauri KyRa 1.30.04 0.06.49 80.79
19 Toomas Even Värska O 1.30.15 0.07.00 79.95
20 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 1.30.32 0.07.17 79.03
21 Karlsson Adam Sweden 1.30.54 0.07.39 78.04
22 Niskanen Teemu OH 1.31.35 0.08.20 76.80
23 Sipilä Jari PelPo 1.32.11 0.08.56 75.64
24 Moholdt Lars Wing OK 1.32.49 0.09.34 74.46
25 Lundholm Markus OK Renen 1.33.47 0.10.32 73.05
26 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 1.34.15 0.11.00 72.04
27 Klaasimäe Tarvo OK Ilves 1.34.22 0.11.07 71.31
28 Toomas Tiit Värska O 1.34.32 0.11.17 70.54
29 Sundelin Peter Femman 1.34.52 0.11.37 69.65
30 Randman Priit Rakvere 1.34.57 0.11.42 68.95
31 Oja Joonas Rakvere 1.41.01 0.17.46 64.21
32 Kapitonov Maxim Orienta 1.41.06 0.17.51 63.55
33 Linnus Sander Värska O 1.43.40 0.20.25 61.39
34 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 1.44.47 0.21.32 60.16
35 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 1.44.49 0.21.34 59.56
36 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 1.46.21 0.23.06 58.13
37 Baranov Evgeny O-club V 1.48.33 0.25.18 56.39
38 Pökälä Samuel AR 1.48.34 0.25.19 55.82
39 Vapa Marko S-2000 1.51.46 0.28.31 53.68
Sjölander Joel Alfta ÖS KES -
Tunis Staffan Femman HYL -
Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU KES -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keskinarkaus Antti OH 36.10 0.00.00
2 Tynys Jarkko KS 40.42 0.04.32

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haikonen Mikko TP 21.57 0.00.00 41.17
2 Koponen Timo RasPi 25.19 0.03.22 34.80
3 Koivuniemi Antti MSParma 25.29 0.03.32 33.69
4 Hyrkäs Juhani LänRa 27.45 0.05.48 30.12
5 Vahvelainen Jari TP 28.34 0.06.37 28.47
6 Venesmäki Juha LLL 31.00 0.09.03 25.50
7 Eskola Mikko TP 39.25 0.17.28 19.49

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Trempoltsev Alexander Orienta 45.31 0.00.00 42.42
2 Husu Heikki SKVuoksi 53.40 0.08.09 34.18
3 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 54.24 0.08.53 31.94
Ojala Tero KS KES -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 40.30 0.00.00 69.57
2 Kudre Raul Värska O 42.33 0.02.03 64.80
3 Peltonen Heikki IPR 45.33 0.05.03 59.20
4 Hiltula Hannu PudU 51.11 0.10.41 51.51
5 Saari Marko LLL 53.23 0.12.53 48.25
6 Hannila Petri S-2000 58.34 0.18.04 42.95
7 Ruuska Vesa KangSK 1.01.44 0.21.14 39.77
8 Hirvonen Petri EE 1.07.55 0.27.25 35.26

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 33.40 0.00.00 66.07
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 34.21 0.00.41 63.68
3 Stevander Petri KuortKu 34.22 0.00.42 62.57
4 Määttä Kimmo OH 34.34 0.00.54 61.13
5 Suutari Tero KS 35.38 0.01.58 58.26
6 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 35.55 0.02.15 56.77
7 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 37.27 0.03.47 53.46
8 Aho Ismo Navi 38.42 0.05.02 50.77
9 Jordi Urs SUI 43.08 0.09.28 44.70
10 Paasi Jaakko TP 44.01 0.10.21 42.96

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Anssi SKVuoksi 32.28 0.00.00 69.82
2 Jetsonen Juhani KuoSu 34.50 0.02.22 64.19
3 Sippola Asko KuortKu 34.54 0.02.26 63.18
4 Kotala Markku OH 35.38 0.03.10 61.01
5 Vilppola Arto PelPo 37.16 0.04.48 57.51
6 Turunen Matti RasPi 37.17 0.04.49 56.66
7 Niva Jan-Peter YllRa 39.22 0.06.54 52.87
8 Hänninen Jukka Delta 40.09 0.07.41 51.07
9 Kotala Ilkka OH 42.08 0.09.40 47.93
10 Kotamäki Markku KuoSu 42.36 0.10.08 46.68
11 Laine Markku MU 45.47 0.13.19 42.76
12 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 54.34 0.22.06 35.31

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pulkkinen Pekka JoKu 26.06 0.00.00 60.52
2 Udd Esko HlS 26.23 0.00.17 59.05
3 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 28.18 0.02.12 54.29
4 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 29.21 0.03.15 51.62
5 Setyy Nilolay O-club V 29.24 0.03.18 50.79
6 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 30.27 0.04.21 48.34
7 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 30.37 0.04.31 47.37
7 Aalto Antti RiSu 30.37 0.04.31 47.37
9 Tunis Bengt Femman 31.12 0.05.06 45.10
10 Varamäki Tapani OK77 32.15 0.06.09 42.97
11 Tahvanainen Veikko EsSu 35.30 0.09.24 38.43
12 Leppälä Martti HlS 36.16 0.10.10 37.02

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vanhalakka Rauno KS 22.33 0.00.00 53.42
2 Saarinen Heikki SOC 22.37 0.00.04 52.82
3 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 23.13 0.00.40 51.02
4 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 23.48 0.01.15 49.35
5 Urpalainen Jukka MiehVi 24.07 0.01.34 48.29
6 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 24.30 0.01.57 47.12
7 Pöllänen Tapani MU 24.42 0.02.09 46.33
8 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 24.59 0.02.26 45.40
9 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 25.06 0.02.33 44.79
10 Kuikko Seppo VeVe 26.20 0.03.47 42.31
11 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 26.31 0.03.58 41.64
12 Kyckling Veli-Matti HS 26.35 0.04.02 41.16
13 Torikka Kullervo KarihKa 27.06 0.04.33 40.01
14 Keskinarkaus Jouni OH 27.43 0.05.10 38.75
15 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 27.49 0.05.16 38.25
16 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 28.51 0.06.18 36.54
17 Lappalainen Martti Navi 29.14 0.06.41 35.71
18 Kuparinen Jorma HS 32.42 0.10.09 31.62
Koutaniemi Timo OH HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 21.41 0.00.00 50.29
2 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 21.59 0.00.18 49.27
3 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 22.47 0.01.06 47.21
4 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 23.12 0.01.31 46.05
5 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 23.39 0.01.58 44.85
5 Saarela Seppo KemU 23.39 0.01.58 44.85
7 Nyberg Pertti SOC 23.44 0.02.03 44.07
8 Mäkipää Olli MSParma 25.01 0.03.20 41.51
9 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 26.06 0.04.25 39.50
10 Harvala Asko OH 26.07 0.04.26 39.19
11 Partanen Risto HyRa 26.29 0.04.48 38.37
12 Rautio Pekka JoKu 26.38 0.04.57 37.88
13 Helminen Pentti JRV 26.46 0.05.05 37.41
14 Paukkunen Ossi RaKaS 27.01 0.05.20 36.79
15 Ukkonen Aimo RaKaS 27.15 0.05.34 36.20
16 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 27.24 0.05.43 35.73
17 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 27.49 0.06.08 34.93
18 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 28.28 0.06.47 33.87
19 Hedenström Rauno MaMa 28.49 0.07.08 33.20
20 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 29.17 0.07.36 32.42
21 Nissi Raimo MaMa 29.44 0.08.03 31.68
22 Teppo Jaakko KoS 31.35 0.09.54 29.59
23 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 33.11 0.11.30 27.94

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lind Matti KiimU 22.56 0.00.00 38.12
2 Ekström Marcus KauWi 23.32 0.00.36 36.35
3 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 23.45 0.00.49 35.23
4 Varis Martti OH 23.49 0.00.53 34.34
5 Holm Lars-Gunnar Botnia 27.31 0.04.35 29.05
6 Salminen Kari MikVa 29.35 0.06.39 26.38
7 Koski Matti J SV 37.35 0.14.39 20.27
8 Ruponen Pentti Hiisi 46.42 0.23.46 15.91

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 17.56 0.00.00 39.85
2 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 18.33 0.00.37 36.60
3 Collin Matti ValSu 20.10 0.02.14 31.89
4 Lyijynen Mauno HPV 20.42 0.02.46 29.35

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 37.02 0.00.00 86.10
2 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 37.43 0.00.41 84.10
3 Truttmann Sandro SUI 38.25 0.01.23 82.14
4 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 39.24 0.02.22 79.67
5 Medvedev Grigory S-2000 39.56 0.02.54 78.20
6 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 39.59 0.02.57 77.69
7 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 40.36 0.03.34 76.10
8 Siren Riku KyRa 40.53 0.03.51 75.17
9 Khrykin Dmitry S-2000 41.37 0.04.35 73.45
10 Kesaväli Asso Rakvere 41.38 0.04.36 73.02
11 Aschwanden Sven SUI 41.55 0.04.53 72.13
12 Ahola Matias Navi 42.03 0.05.01 71.51
13 Paldan Ville KyRa 42.06 0.05.04 71.04
14 Villanen Simo SKVuoksi 42.46 0.05.44 69.54
15 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 42.47 0.05.45 69.13
16 Lehtinen Niko AR 43.37 0.06.35 67.43
17 Linnus Kristjan Värska O 43.47 0.06.45 66.80
18 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 43.56 0.06.54 66.20
19 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 43.58 0.06.56 65.77
20 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 44.29 0.07.27 64.64
21 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 45.59 0.08.57 62.17
22 Martikainen Juha HU 48.16 0.11.14 58.89
23 von Philipp SUI 48.48 0.11.46 57.90
24 Peltonen Topias HU 50.59 0.13.57 55.10
25 Haga André Botnia 52.26 0.15.24 53.26
26 Kontoniemi Henri TP 52.50 0.15.48 52.55
27 Hänninen Jarkko Delta 57.50 0.20.48 47.72
28 Hakkarainen Markus SKVuoksi 1.00.18 0.23.16 45.49
Juutilainen Masa SKVuoksi HYL -
Virekunnas Heikki TP KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ahola Joonas Navi 38.33 0.00.00 62.04
2 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 39.38 0.01.05 59.59
3 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 40.04 0.01.31 58.19
4 Pantsar Jere PelPo 42.35 0.04.02 54.05
5 Truttmann Lars SUI 43.36 0.05.03 52.11
6 Lyytikäinen Osku SKVuoksi 44.42 0.06.09 50.16
7 Saal Andres Otepää S 48.56 0.10.23 45.21
8 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 51.44 0.13.11 42.18
9 Åman Jonathan Botnia 52.21 0.13.48 41.11
10 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 1.07.02 0.28.29 31.66
Linna Matti OuHu HYL -
Lipsanen Jeremias Navi KES -
Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 23.39 0.00.00 62.78
1 Ojanaho Olli OH 23.39 0.00.00 62.78
3 Bergman Markku OH 24.48 0.01.09 58.97
4 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 25.14 0.01.35 57.52
5 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 25.22 0.01.43 56.78
6 Lönnström Emil Orient 25.53 0.02.14 55.21
7 Salopelto Atso SKVuoksi 26.06 0.02.27 54.33
8 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 26.13 0.02.34 53.66
9 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 27.07 0.03.28 51.47
10 Lindroth Joona AR 27.20 0.03.41 50.65
11 Ahola Topias Navi 27.22 0.03.43 50.18
12 Tynys Joona KS 28.15 0.04.36 48.22
13 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 28.41 0.05.02 47.10
14 Ilmonen Aleksi IPR 30.10 0.06.31 44.42
15 Lindroos Joose SKVuoksi 32.02 0.08.23 41.48
16 Lammi Aleksi KauWi 33.07 0.09.28 39.79
17 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 34.36 0.10.57 37.76
18 Heikkilä Ollipekka Lynx 35.05 0.11.26 36.92
19 Arola Matias PR 37.05 0.13.26 34.63
20 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 37.26 0.13.47 34.01
21 Ursin Antti Lynx 40.29 0.16.50 31.17

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Niilo OH 20.13 0.00.00
2 Viippola Aapo OuTa 22.57 0.02.44
3 Sobolin Denis Orienta 23.01 0.02.48
4 Lönnström Eric Orient 24.14 0.04.01
5 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 24.32 0.04.19
6 Balev Yury Orienta 26.51 0.06.38
7 Määttä Juho OH 27.40 0.07.27
8 Lepeshenko Kirill Orienta 28.17 0.08.04
9 Paasi Antti TP 28.51 0.08.38
10 Kulgavyy Alexander Orienta 29.07 0.08.54
11 Kozheurov Nikita Orienta 30.13 0.10.00
12 Husu Miika SKVuoksi 32.02 0.11.49
13 Schepelev Fedor Orienta 32.38 0.12.25
14 Hirvonen Julius EE 43.20 0.23.07
15 Lvov Alexey Orienta 46.40 0.26.27

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oikkonen Severi OH 10.01 0.00.00
2 Minkin Mikhail Orienta 10.09 0.00.08
3 Maijala Matias LapVe 11.10 0.01.09
4 Sobolin Daniil Orienta 11.28 0.01.27
5 Rosinskiy Maxim Orienta 11.39 0.01.38
6 Vetchinov Georgy Orienta 12.25 0.02.24
7 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 13.21 0.03.20
8 Suutari Markus KS 16.18 0.06.17
9 Groshkov Vlad Orienta 16.58 0.06.57
10 Volodin Daniil Orienta 17.36 0.07.35

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alexandersson Tove Alfta ÖS 1.00.01 0.00.00 95.50
2 Richardson Kajsa Hallby S 1.00.02 0.00.01 94.46
3 Engström Josefine Alfta ÖS 1.00.04 0.00.03 93.38
4 Reponen Milka HU 1.04.56 0.04.55 85.44
5 Tallila Tiia VaHa 1.05.07 0.05.06 84.25
6 Mörsky Sonja HU 1.07.06 0.07.05 80.85
6 Tunis Pernilla Femman 1.07.06 0.07.05 80.85
8 Olsson Magdalena IFK Mora 1.07.13 0.07.12 78.88
9 Rost Bente Alfta ÖS 1.07.14 0.07.13 77.95
10 Hancikova Hana Alfta ÖS 1.07.16 0.07.15 76.99
11 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 1.07.24 0.07.23 75.93
12 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 1.07.25 0.07.24 75.00
13 Närhi Anna JRV 1.07.26 0.07.25 74.07
14 Lövald Christi Täby OK 1.07.52 0.07.51 72.69
15 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 1.07.56 0.07.55 71.72
15 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 1.07.56 0.07.55 71.72
17 Vääränen Sari KS 1.09.05 0.09.04 68.75
18 Lechner Ladina SUI 1.09.26 0.09.25 67.52
19 Strub Carmen SUI 1.09.34 0.09.33 66.50
20 Hara Marika Koovee 1.10.59 0.10.58 64.31
21 Tuokko Mari LamSä 1.11.03 0.11.02 63.39
22 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 1.11.07 0.11.06 62.46
23 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 1.14.25 0.14.24 58.87
24 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 1.15.34 0.15.33 57.16
25 Haga Antonia Botnia 1.17.30 0.17.29 54.94
26 Partanen Ritva Koovee 1.18.37 0.18.36 53.38
27 Rantanen Marja LamSä 1.23.26 0.23.25 49.56
28 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 1.35.02 0.35.01 42.87
29 Ek Emilia Minken 1.35.35 0.35.34 41.98

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyrkäs Teija LänRa 15.08 0.00.00 66.54
2 Kauppila Sanna VeVe 16.06 0.00.58 61.21
3 Vahvelainen Saana TP 17.14 0.02.06 55.93
4 Kilpeläinen Taru RasPi 18.52 0.03.44 49.94
5 Hannila Outi LänRa 19.40 0.04.32 46.81
6 Hyvönen Suvi RasPi 20.58 0.05.50 42.88
7 Venesmäki Johanna KanSu 22.26 0.07.18 39.12
8 Koponen Sanna RasPi 24.48 0.09.40 34.51

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 30.20 0.00.00 63.52
2 Pulkkinen Arja JoKu 33.54 0.03.34 52.58
3 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 39.57 0.09.37 41.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 23.55 0.00.00 72.67
2 Oikarinen Maarit OH 28.42 0.04.47 56.01
3 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 38.47 0.14.52 38.09

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Vuokko KS 22.54 0.00.00 56.82
2 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 24.02 0.01.08 52.79
3 Oikkonen Mirka OH 24.22 0.01.28 50.73
4 Väärälä Marita OH 27.07 0.04.13 44.39
5 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 28.11 0.05.17 41.55
6 Pirttilä Lea OH 31.03 0.08.09 36.67
7 Viitanen Kirsi OH 38.08 0.15.14 29.00

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 29.46 0.00.00 33.34
2 Piispanen Eija OuHu 33.54 0.04.08 27.82
3 Jetsonen Sari KuoSu 33.55 0.04.09 26.34
4 Lumme Ritva LHR 38.04 0.08.18 22.16

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 21.59 0.00.00 48.32
2 Itkonen Taina LapVe 22.04 0.00.05 45.73
3 Keskinarkaus Raili OH 28.45 0.06.46 33.25
4 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 34.55 0.12.56 25.86

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 23.34 0.00.00 48.14
2 Laakso Mirjami RaKaS 27.18 0.03.44 40.00
3 Korteniemi Leena S-2000 31.03 0.07.29 33.79
4 Tikka Eija RaKaS 31.11 0.07.37 32.29
5 Maja Alli RaJu 37.17 0.13.43 25.86

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 21.12 0.00.00 52.03
2 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 21.32 0.00.20 50.52
3 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 21.36 0.00.24 49.67
4 Varis Tuula OH 23.16 0.02.04 45.47
5 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 23.34 0.02.22 44.25
6 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 23.44 0.02.32 43.30
7 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 23.50 0.02.38 42.49
8 Talka Riitta RaKaS 24.08 0.02.56 41.34
9 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 24.27 0.03.15 40.19
10 Holck Leena MuonTV 25.13 0.04.01 38.37
11 Muikku Rauni Navi 28.45 0.07.33 33.13
Valjakka Leena Navi KES -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mattila Anneli Iisu 27.08 0.00.00 43.19
2 Piskonen Leena Navi 36.30 0.09.22 29.70
3 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 40.49 0.13.41 24.41

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kudre Daisy HS 43.57 0.00.00 77.10
2 Koskela Salla LHR 44.32 0.00.35 75.42
3 Maijala Meri LapVe 46.20 0.02.23 71.84
4 Kaasiku Evely JOKA 47.03 0.03.06 70.11
5 Ruppenthal Veronique SUI 49.07 0.05.10 66.56
6 Kleger Sarah SUI 49.51 0.05.54 64.98
7 Valkonen Outi Kalske 50.53 0.06.56 63.07
8 Höstman Victoria Femman 52.05 0.08.08 61.04
9 Silvonen Vilmalotta SKVuoksi 52.27 0.08.30 60.05
10 Hakulinen Jenni VeVe 52.31 0.08.34 59.40
11 Suutari Säde KS 53.11 0.09.14 58.09
12 Pärnik Piret Värska O 55.18 0.11.21 55.33
13 Virjula Laura Navi 55.27 0.11.30 54.64
14 Pökälä Mona AR 57.19 0.13.22 52.34
15 Vahvelainen Salla TP 57.53 0.13.56 51.31
16 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 58.16 0.14.19 50.46
17 Haga Amanda Botnia 59.30 0.15.33 48.91
18 Nykänen Sanna AR 59.58 0.16.01 48.03

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oikarinen Suvi OH 23.41 0.00.00 75.46
2 Pusa Sanna HU 23.59 0.00.18 73.86
3 Valkonen Oona Kalske 24.18 0.00.37 72.24
4 Kulmala Jonna LapVi 24.37 0.00.56 70.67
5 Räisänen Mira SalRe 25.04 0.01.23 68.78
6 Maijala Milla LapVe 25.06 0.01.25 68.06
7 Hakala Helena KortJV 26.17 0.02.36 64.39
8 Zrelina Alena Orienta 26.29 0.02.48 63.31
9 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 26.30 0.02.49 62.68
10 Bergman Marjo OH 27.03 0.03.22 60.82
11 Sundqvist Ellinor Minken 27.19 0.03.38 59.65
12 Suutari Mirka KS 27.22 0.03.41 58.96
13 Lindroth Mia AR 27.25 0.03.44 58.28
14 Riihimäki Anna AR 27.44 0.04.03 57.05
15 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 28.07 0.04.26 55.71
16 Närhi Minna JRV 28.41 0.05.00 54.06
17 Hietanen Pinja KS 30.48 0.07.07 49.83
Ylikoski Taru KortJV KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 18.27 0.00.00 61.97
2 Aho Petra Navi 20.36 0.02.09 55.12
3 Räisänen Noora SalRe 21.07 0.02.40 53.41
4 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 21.41 0.03.14 51.65
4 Reponen Niina PR 21.41 0.03.14 51.65
6 Lahtinen Krista RR 22.00 0.03.33 50.20
7 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 22.49 0.04.22 48.06
8 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 23.00 0.04.33 47.34
9 Kudre Doris Värska O 23.09 0.04.42 46.69
10 Laitinen Alisa Navi 23.10 0.04.43 46.32
11 Marttinen Sanni Navi 23.13 0.04.46 45.89
12 Popova Tatiana O-club V 23.20 0.04.53 45.32
13 Viilo Johanna TP 24.22 0.05.55 43.08
14 Hyyrynen Noora KS 25.46 0.07.19 40.44
15 Väisänen Essi SKVuoksi 26.36 0.08.09 38.88
16 Ruppenthal Michelle SUI 26.49 0.08.22 38.27
17 Stevander Fanni KuortKu 27.59 0.09.32 36.40
18 Leht Elina-Emiilie OK Okas 28.18 0.09.51 35.72
19 Suutari Tuuli KS 29.01 0.10.34 34.57
20 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 30.35 0.12.08 32.54
21 Toomas Liis Värska O 32.13 0.13.46 30.65
Ek Rebecca Minken HYL -
Kamppuri Elli-Noora TP KES -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 18.35 0.00.00
2 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 19.15 0.00.40
3 Juutilainen Sonia SKVuoksi 20.27 0.01.52
4 Heikkilä Tuuli Lynx 24.24 0.05.49
5 Laasonen Sonja TP 25.46 0.07.11
6 Vahvelainen Hilla TP 26.18 0.07.43

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oikkonen Sanni OH 9.29 0.00.00
2 Scherbakova Elena Orienta 11.10 0.01.41
3 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 14.32 0.05.03
4 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 15.16 0.05.47
5 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 16.39 0.07.10