FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Loppiaisen hisu-kisa 2. pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keskinarkaus Matti OH 16.36 0.00.00 95.81
2 Tunis Staffan Femman 16.38 0.00.02 95.10
3 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 16.43 0.00.07 94.12
4 Kvåle Hans Jørgen Hadeland 16.48 0.00.12 93.14
5 Moholdt Lars Wing OK 17.00 0.00.24 91.55
6 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 17.32 0.00.56 88.28
7 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 17.34 0.00.58 87.62
8 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 17.37 0.01.01 86.89
9 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 17.40 0.01.04 86.16
10 Tonna Eivind Lillomar 17.45 0.01.09 85.28
11 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 17.46 0.01.10 84.72
12 Turesson Claes OK Renen 18.00 0.01.24 83.15
13 Haverstad Sindre Jannso Lierbygd 18.01 0.01.25 82.60
14 Lundholm Markus OK Renen 18.04 0.01.28 81.90
15 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 18.07 0.01.31 81.20
16 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 18.09 0.01.33 80.58
17 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 18.35 0.01.59 78.25
18 Nordberg Ulrik Bergnäse 18.37 0.02.01 77.65
19 Niskanen Teemu OH 18.49 0.02.13 76.37
20 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 18.51 0.02.15 75.78
21 Rantala Teemu Femman 18.55 0.02.19 75.07
22 Aikio Santeri KEV 19.02 0.02.26 74.16
23 Sundelin Peter Femman 19.04 0.02.28 73.58
24 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 19.45 0.03.09 70.60
25 Leinonen Lauri Navi 20.24 0.03.48 67.94
26 Juutilainen Masa SKVuoksi 20.51 0.04.15 66.06
27 Villanen Simo SKVuoksi 22.54 0.06.18 59.78
28 Kesälä Mikko LaiVe 24.56 0.08.20 54.56
29 Nordberg Tage Bergnäse 27.11 0.10.35 49.73

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyrkäs Juhani LänRa 16.27 0.00.00

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 21.55 0.00.00 51.70
2 Ronkainen Markus KoskRi 23.20 0.01.25 44.92
3 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 26.49 0.04.54 35.91

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 18.34 0.00.00 62.42
2 Nivala Jarmo YlivKu 22.29 0.03.55 47.68
3 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 25.51 0.07.17 38.11

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 17.11 0.00.00 74.06
2 Määttä Kimmo OH 17.56 0.00.45 69.44
3 Savikko Olli TarpSu 18.15 0.01.04 66.74
4 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 19.03 0.01.52 62.51
5 Stevander Petri KuortKu 19.10 0.01.59 60.70
6 Lundkvist Lars Seskarö 20.25 0.03.14 55.65
7 Pyhtinen Jarmo PosPy 23.04 0.05.53 48.08
8 Henriksson Kjell Seskarö 35.22 0.18.11 30.59

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 16.10 0.00.00 62.85
2 Kotala Markku OH 16.21 0.00.11 61.53
3 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 16.33 0.00.23 60.17
3 Turunen Matti RasPi 16.33 0.00.23 60.17
5 Vilppola Arto PelPo 16.34 0.00.24 58.88
6 Martikainen Pasi HU 17.00 0.00.50 56.78
7 Martikainen Ari HU 17.47 0.01.37 53.71
8 Kotamäki Markku KuoSu 18.17 0.02.07 51.69
9 Höstman Glenn Malax IF 19.34 0.03.24 47.78
10 Ruotsala Aarne KittU 21.53 0.05.43 42.26
11 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 22.37 0.06.27 40.44
12 Vainio Asko MSParma 22.56 0.06.46 39.43
13 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 24.32 0.08.22 36.45
14 Tholerud Håkan ÖIF 26.47 0.10.37 33.01
15 Nordberg Lars-Olov Bergnäse 31.29 0.15.19 27.76
Itkonen Pertti LapVe HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Udd Esko HlS 17.59 0.00.00 58.74
2 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 18.39 0.00.40 55.58
3 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 19.06 0.01.07 53.23
4 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 19.14 0.01.15 51.84
5 Vainio Jarmo HlS 19.27 0.01.28 50.24
6 Tunis Bengt Femman 19.38 0.01.39 48.76
7 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 21.20 0.03.21 43.95
8 Tolonen Markku KajKu 23.34 0.05.35 38.94
Ruokamo Eero ONMKY HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koutaniemi Timo OH 18.22 0.00.00 49.29
2 Viitasaari Eero KoS 18.27 0.00.05 48.34
3 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 19.35 0.01.13 44.84
4 Ylipää Hans Seskarö 19.40 0.01.18 43.96
5 Karstunen Hannu YlivKu 20.10 0.01.48 42.20
6 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 20.33 0.02.11 40.75
7 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 20.37 0.02.15 39.96
8 Torikka Kullervo KarihKa 20.53 0.02.31 38.80
9 Rökman Raimo KuoSu 21.23 0.03.01 37.26
10 Keskinarkaus Jouni OH 22.04 0.03.42 35.49
11 Virkkula Unto NivU 22.17 0.03.55 34.54

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 20
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 18.38 0.00.00 50.41
2 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 19.00 0.00.22 49.05
3 Jokinen Leo KoS 19.27 0.00.49 47.53
4 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 19.51 0.01.13 46.20
5 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 19.54 0.01.16 45.71
6 Saarela Seppo KemU 20.27 0.01.49 44.12
7 Harvala Asko OH 21.00 0.02.22 42.61
8 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 21.13 0.02.35 41.83
9 Haapaniemi Niilo HaHe 22.00 0.03.22 40.00
10 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 22.03 0.03.25 39.57
11 Mähönen Seppo PeRa 22.23 0.03.45 38.65
12 Taipalus Esko RasKe 22.43 0.04.05 37.76
13 Oja Jorma NivU 22.53 0.04.15 37.16
14 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 23.15 0.04.37 36.26
15 Kujala Asko KoS 23.16 0.04.38 35.91
16 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 25.18 0.06.40 32.73
17 Teppo Jaakko KoS 28.29 0.09.51 28.81
18 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 28.36 0.09.58 28.44
19 Mattila Kalle PosPy 30.25 0.11.47 26.49
20 Pått Frans Minken 30.45 0.12.07 25.97

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 14.22 0.00.00 42.33
2 Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa 14.43 0.00.21 40.64
3 Linna Esko NivU 14.48 0.00.26 39.72
4 Maronen Arto S-2000 15.28 0.01.06 37.36
5 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 15.40 0.01.18 36.23
6 Koskenkorva Lauri NivU 15.42 0.01.20 35.51
7 Ekström Marcus KauWi 15.52 0.01.30 34.50
8 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 15.58 0.01.36 33.65
9 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 16.04 0.01.42 32.81
10 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 17.58 0.03.36 28.77

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 16.27 0.00.00
2 Puustinen Valto IisVi 18.47 0.02.20

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 19.03 0.00.00 72.36
2 Martikainen Juha HU 19.51 0.00.48 66.84
3 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 20.37 0.01.34 61.85
4 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 20.39 0.01.36 59.24
5 Peltonen Topias HU 21.45 0.02.42 53.87

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 15.40 0.00.00 58.46
2 Hiitola Olli OTaru 17.24 0.01.44 51.32
3 Pantsar Jere PelPo 17.52 0.02.12 48.70
4 Pitkänen Tomi KEV 19.22 0.03.42 43.74
5 Kukko Ville HIS 21.35 0.05.55 38.19
6 Henriksson Victor Seskarö 21.49 0.06.09 36.73
Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 15.23 0.00.00 56.45
2 Ojanaho Olli OH 15.57 0.00.34 53.86
3 Bergman Markku OH 17.09 0.01.46 49.55
4 Henriksson Kalle Gammelst 17.30 0.02.07 48.03
5 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 18.08 0.02.45 45.84
6 Henriksson Nils Seskarö 19.29 0.04.06 42.18
7 Rahkola Mikko OH 20.37 0.05.14 39.41
8 Holopainen Martti S-2000 21.11 0.05.48 37.92
9 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 21.19 0.05.56 37.25
10 Saarela Joni KemU 21.46 0.06.23 36.05
11 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 24.28 0.09.05 31.69
12 Holopainen Mauri S-2000 24.33 0.09.10 31.20
12 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 24.33 0.09.10 31.20
14 Korpi Juho LänRa 24.37 0.09.14 30.36
15 Miettunen Sami Iisu 26.59 0.11.36 27.36

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 11.12 0.00.00
2 Tuomala Mitri S-JKL 11.19 0.00.07
3 Saarela Antti KemU 11.28 0.00.16
4 Nivala Kari YlivKu 13.53 0.02.41
5 Määttä Juho OH 14.04 0.02.52

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Maijala Matias LapVe 8.41 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 8.51 0.00.10
3 Petrelius Eetu OH 9.28 0.00.47
4 Rantala Jussi OH 11.41 0.03.00
5 Mäkinen Rasmus OH 20.06 0.11.25

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 18.19 0.00.00 92.21
2 Mörsky Sonja HU 18.30 0.00.11 90.44
3 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 18.53 0.00.34 87.76
4 Närhi Anna JRV 19.11 0.00.52 85.56
5 Reponen Milka HU 19.15 0.00.56 84.45
6 Rognstad Bakken Lilleham 19.27 0.01.08 82.76
7 Laitinen Kaisa OH 19.35 0.01.16 81.39
8 Vääränen Sari KS 20.01 0.01.42 78.84
9 Tallila Tiia VaHa 20.04 0.01.45 77.85
10 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 20.13 0.01.54 76.49
11 Tunis Pernilla Femman 20.41 0.02.22 74.00
12 Tuokko Mari LamSä 20.59 0.02.40 72.19
13 Jaako Niina LänRa 21.39 0.03.20 69.23
14 Laitinen Maria OH 21.58 0.03.39 67.51
15 Partanen Ritva Koovee 22.12 0.03.53 66.09
16 Hyrkäs Teija LänRa 22.52 0.04.33 63.47
17 Benham Emily Hadeland 34.20 0.16.01 41.81

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keskinarkaus Leena LamSä 11.30 0.00.00
2 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 12.50 0.01.20

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 24.06 0.00.00

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oikarinen Maarit OH 21.28 0.00.00

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Enman Ann Gammelst 20.52 0.00.00 53.78
2 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 21.45 0.00.53 50.05
3 Väärälä Marita OH 24.34 0.03.42 42.94
4 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 24.58 0.04.06 40.90
5 Viitanen Kirsi OH 29.45 0.08.53 33.19
6 Pirttilä Lea OH 29.58 0.09.06 31.83

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Itkonen Taina LapVe 20.17 0.00.00 56.59
2 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 20.48 0.00.31 52.42
3 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 22.16 0.01.59 46.39
4 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 28.30 0.08.13 34.23

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 15.02 0.00.00 51.42
2 Tunis Berit Femman 18.16 0.03.14 40.20
3 Keskinarkaus Raili OH 18.19 0.03.17 37.98
4 Karstunen Rauni YlivKu 22.42 0.07.40 28.95

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 19.25 0.00.00 47.15
2 Fred Bodil Femman 19.40 0.00.15 43.06
3 Pått Saga Minken 22.33 0.03.08 34.51

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 18.09 0.00.00
2 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 18.49 0.00.40

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mattila Anneli Iisu 18.41 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 21.44 0.00.00 71.05
2 Maijala Meri LapVe 21.52 0.00.08 67.97
3 Järveläinen Julia Femman 22.29 0.00.45 63.53
4 Valkonen Outi Kalske 24.04 0.02.20 56.94
5 Kokkonen Jenni AlatPi 28.27 0.06.43 46.13

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pusa Sanna HU 18.03 0.00.00 74.91
2 Valkonen Oona Kalske 18.16 0.00.13 73.02
3 Maijala Milla LapVe 18.29 0.00.26 71.16
4 Oikarinen Suvi OH 18.32 0.00.29 69.98
5 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 18.48 0.00.45 68.00
6 Bergman Marjo OH 19.25 0.01.22 64.89
7 Räisänen Noora SalRe 19.26 0.01.23 63.89
8 Närhi Minna JRV 19.39 0.01.36 62.25
9 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 20.51 0.02.48 57.78
10 Räisänen Mira SalRe 21.50 0.03.47 54.33
11 Hannila Henna S-2000 23.47 0.05.44 49.10
12 Nivala Jenna-Maria YlivKu 28.09 0.10.06 40.83

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 12.30 0.00.00 59.65
2 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 13.52 0.01.22 52.16
3 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 14.25 0.01.55 48.61
4 Stevander Fanni KuortKu 15.48 0.03.18 42.94
5 Reponen Niina PR 16.33 0.04.03 39.64
6 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 16.55 0.04.25 37.46

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kotila Laura OH 11.45 0.00.00
2 Tholerud Kristina ÖIF 14.34 0.02.49
Lundkvist Johanna OK Varge HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantala Aino OH 10.41 0.00.00
2 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 10.47 0.00.06
3 Holopainen Oili S-2000 13.49 0.03.08
4 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 15.46 0.05.05
5 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 20.31 0.09.50