FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Loppiaisen hisu-kisa 1. pv
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 30
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tunis Staffan Femman 47.14 0.00.00 100.05
2 Kvåle Hans Jørgen Hadeland 47.24 0.00.10 99.18
3 Keskinarkaus Matti OH 48.26 0.01.12 96.56
4 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 49.14 0.02.00 94.49
5 Saarela Ville-Petteri KemU 49.18 0.02.04 93.87
6 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 49.27 0.02.13 93.09
7 Moholdt Lars Wing OK 49.55 0.02.41 91.73
8 Haverstad Sindre Jannso Lierbygd 50.43 0.03.29 89.80
9 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 50.47 0.03.33 89.20
10 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 51.32 0.04.18 87.43
11 Turesson Claes OK Renen 53.04 0.05.50 84.44
12 Taivainen Juho-Matti PelPo 53.21 0.06.07 83.54
13 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 53.49 0.06.35 82.36
14 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 54.12 0.06.58 81.32
15 Rantala Teemu Femman 55.23 0.08.09 79.15
16 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 55.28 0.08.14 78.59
17 Nordberg Ulrik Bergnäse 55.50 0.08.36 77.63
18 Niskanen Teemu OH 55.55 0.08.41 77.08
19 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 56.07 0.08.53 76.37
20 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 56.46 0.09.32 75.06
21 Sundelin Peter Femman 57.13 0.09.59 74.05
22 Aikio Santeri KEV 57.38 0.10.24 73.09
22 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 57.38 0.10.24 73.09
24 Lundholm Markus OK Renen 57.44 0.10.30 72.11
25 Määttä Jari KemijU 59.42 0.12.28 69.33
26 Leinonen Lauri Navi 59.53 0.12.39 68.71
27 Villanen Simo SKVuoksi 1.06.53 0.19.39 61.15
28 Juutilainen Masa SKVuoksi 1.08.13 0.20.59 59.60
29 Kesälä Mikko LaiVe 1.13.22 0.26.08 55.08
30 Nordberg Tage Bergnäse 1.26.58 0.39.44 46.19

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Huusko Samuli LaiVe 31.52 0.00.00
2 Hyrkäs Juhani LänRa 34.15 0.02.23

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tonna Eivind Lillomar 42.49 0.00.00 55.09
2 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 53.11 0.10.22 42.13
3 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 1.04.52 0.22.03 32.73
Ronkainen Markus KoskRi HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Peltonen Heikki IPR 52.50 0.00.00 57.27
2 Lauri Hannu OH 58.54 0.06.04 47.52
3 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 1.06.47 0.13.57 38.51

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 44.20 0.00.00 76.44
2 Määttä Kimmo OH 45.51 0.01.31 72.32
3 Stevander Petri KuortKu 48.35 0.04.15 66.76
4 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 54.04 0.09.44 58.65
5 Pyhtinen Jarmo PosPy 1.01.45 0.17.25 50.17
6 Rahkola Mika OH 1.02.47 0.18.27 48.19
7 Henriksson Kjell Seskarö 1.27.53 0.43.33 33.60
Savikko Olli TarpSu HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sippola Asko KuortKu 40.25 0.00.00 64.79
2 Turunen Matti RasPi 42.25 0.02.00 61.16
3 Vilppola Arto PelPo 42.38 0.02.13 60.27
4 Kotala Markku OH 42.46 0.02.21 59.51
5 Martikainen Pasi HU 43.33 0.03.08 57.87
6 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 45.16 0.04.51 55.14
7 Ruotsala Aarne KittU 47.01 0.06.36 52.56
8 Höstman Glenn Malax IF 49.54 0.09.29 49.03
9 Martikainen Ari HU 52.21 0.11.56 46.27
10 Kotamäki Markku KuoSu 55.08 0.14.43 43.49
11 Piispanen Reima SalRe 57.26 0.17.01 41.32
12 Vainio Asko MSParma 58.08 0.17.43 40.40
13 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 59.31 0.19.06 39.05
14 Tholerud Håkan ÖIF 59.49 0.19.24 38.44
15 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 1.03.12 0.22.47 35.99
16 Itkonen Pertti LapVe 1.05.13 0.24.48 34.51
17 Nordberg Lars-Olov Bergnäse 1.26.55 0.46.30 25.61

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Udd Esko HlS 46.25 0.00.00 59.70
2 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 46.30 0.00.05 58.78
3 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 49.57 0.03.32 53.96
4 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 50.35 0.04.10 52.54
5 Kurkela Reino OH 52.21 0.05.56 50.04
6 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 52.48 0.06.23 48.90
7 Tunis Bengt Femman 55.50 0.09.25 45.57
8 Vainio Jarmo HlS 56.14 0.09.49 44.57
9 Turunen Esko SonPa 57.11 0.10.46 43.17
10 Tolonen Markku KajKu 1.02.04 0.15.39 39.17
11 Holmgren Fredrik Bergnäse 1.22.34 0.36.09 28.98
Ruokamo Eero ONMKY HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koutaniemi Timo OH 32.51 0.00.00 51.76
2 Ylipää Hans Seskarö 36.10 0.03.19 46.55
3 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 36.48 0.03.57 45.28
4 Viitasaari Eero KoS 36.55 0.04.04 44.68
5 Lakkala Ossi SalRe 37.41 0.04.50 43.32
6 Virkkula Unto NivU 37.57 0.05.06 42.57
7 Karstunen Hannu YlivKu 38.07 0.05.16 41.94
8 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 38.19 0.05.28 41.27
9 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 38.50 0.05.59 40.29
10 Rökman Raimo KuoSu 40.22 0.07.31 38.33
11 Sandström Kjell Bodens B 41.33 0.08.42 36.83
12 Engvall Matts Bodens B 43.26 0.10.35 34.84
13 Torikka Kullervo KarihKa 45.02 0.12.11 33.23
14 Keskinarkaus Jouni OH 45.05 0.12.14 32.81
15 Andersson Eje Bodens B 45.29 0.12.38 32.15
16 Lundberg Torbjörn Piteå IF 57.57 0.25.06 24.94

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 33.34 0.00.00 52.35
2 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 34.26 0.00.52 50.67
3 Jokinen Leo KoS 37.09 0.03.35 46.63
4 Saarela Seppo KemU 37.50 0.04.16 45.45
5 Mustonen Lauri AlatPi 38.10 0.04.36 44.73
6 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 38.21 0.04.47 44.19
7 Harvala Asko OH 39.31 0.05.57 42.56
8 Oja Jorma NivU 39.44 0.06.10 42.02
9 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 40.00 0.06.26 41.42
10 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 40.13 0.06.39 40.89
11 Mörtberg Kjell Bodens B 42.00 0.08.26 38.85
12 Mähönen Seppo PeRa 43.25 0.09.51 37.30
13 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 43.26 0.09.52 36.99
14 Taipalus Esko RasKe 44.27 0.10.53 35.86
15 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 45.31 0.11.57 34.75
16 Pått Frans Minken 47.23 0.13.49 33.11
17 Määttä Seppo KemijU 47.24 0.13.50 32.84
18 Haapaniemi Niilo HaHe 47.43 0.14.09 32.36
19 Kujala Asko KoS 47.49 0.14.15 32.03
20 Mattila Kalle PosPy 51.00 0.17.26 29.78
21 Teppo Jaakko KoS 53.23 0.19.49 28.22
22 Ervasti Onni PeRa 57.38 0.24.04 25.92

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Maronen Arto S-2000 30.42 0.00.00 44.79
2 Lind Matti KiimU 31.10 0.00.28 43.46
3 Linna Esko NivU 32.30 0.01.48 41.04
4 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 33.20 0.02.38 39.40
5 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 34.06 0.03.24 37.91
6 Pietiläinen Erkki PeRa 35.05 0.04.23 36.25
7 Koskenkorva Lauri NivU 36.50 0.06.08 33.97
8 Kettunen Seppo Jyry 37.31 0.06.49 32.80
9 Jonkka Arvo RasKa 37.38 0.06.56 32.15
10 Ekström Marcus KauWi 40.23 0.09.41 29.45
11 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 42.18 0.11.36 27.63

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 35.16 0.00.00 33.57
2 Puustinen Valto IisVi 40.46 0.05.30 26.86
3 Niskanen Tauno PeRa 1.23.30 0.48.14 12.05

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 43.57 0.00.00 71.58
2 Honkimaa Antti EsSu 45.46 0.01.49 66.68
3 Martikainen Juha HU 46.07 0.02.10 64.12
4 Peltonen Topias HU 54.40 0.10.43 52.37
5 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 56.17 0.12.20 49.19
6 Holmgren Carl Bergnäse 1.00.17 0.16.20 44.36

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 42.47 0.00.00 58.35
2 Karppinen Aleksi LaiVe 44.54 0.02.07 54.20
3 Pantsar Jere PelPo 47.22 0.04.35 50.06
4 Hiitola Olli OTaru 48.30 0.05.43 47.61
5 Pitkänen Tomi KEV 53.05 0.10.18 42.32
6 Henriksson Victor Seskarö 53.07 0.10.20 41.12
7 Huuha Aleksi OuHu 59.38 0.16.51 35.58

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli OH 27.19 0.00.00 56.78
2 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 28.19 0.01.00 54.19
3 Bergman Markku OH 30.47 0.03.28 49.31
4 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 32.25 0.05.06 46.31
5 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 34.53 0.07.34 42.56
6 Henriksson Nils Seskarö 36.40 0.09.21 40.04
7 Rahkola Mikko OH 38.45 0.11.26 37.46
8 Holopainen Mauri S-2000 40.43 0.13.24 35.24
9 Saarela Joni KemU 41.09 0.13.50 34.46
10 Holopainen Martti S-2000 41.34 0.14.15 33.72
11 Korpi Juho LänRa 42.39 0.15.20 32.47
12 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 44.45 0.17.26 30.58
13 Miettunen Sami Iisu 47.25 0.20.06 28.51
Henriksson Kalle Gammelst KES -
Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy KES -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 16.57 0.00.00
2 Tuomala Mitri S-JKL 19.07 0.02.10
3 Saarela Antti KemU 19.17 0.02.20
4 Viippola Aapo OuTa 20.33 0.03.36
5 Määttä Juho OH 25.25 0.08.28

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Eerik KangSK 13.55 0.00.00
2 Petrelius Eetu OH 14.41 0.00.46
3 Rantala Jussi OH 26.08 0.12.13
4 Mäkinen Rasmus OH 26.22 0.12.27
Maijala Matias LapVe HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 50.05 0.00.00 94.88
2 Reponen Milka HU 50.19 0.00.14 93.73
3 Mörsky Sonja HU 50.58 0.00.53 91.84
4 Tallila Tiia VaHa 52.34 0.02.29 88.36
5 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 53.12 0.03.07 86.64
6 Tunis Pernilla Femman 53.21 0.03.16 85.73
7 Tuokko Mari LamSä 53.40 0.03.35 84.56
8 Närhi Anna JRV 53.46 0.03.41 83.74
9 Vääränen Sari KS 54.28 0.04.23 82.01
10 Laitinen Kaisa OH 55.25 0.05.20 79.96
11 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 56.05 0.06.00 78.37
12 Rognstad Bakken Lilleham 56.31 0.06.26 77.14
13 Laitinen Maria OH 58.46 0.08.41 73.58
14 Hyrkäs Teija LänRa 59.33 0.09.28 72.02
15 Jaako Niina LänRa 1.00.31 0.10.26 70.28
16 Partanen Ritva Koovee 1.01.26 0.11.21 68.65
17 Rensgard Sara OK Renen 1.03.08 0.13.03 66.23
18 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 1.04.42 0.14.37 64.08
19 Leppänen Krista PelPo 1.09.22 0.19.17 59.25
20 Benham Emily Hadeland 1.28.56 0.38.51 45.82
Juga Emma KeU KES -

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keskinarkaus Leena LamSä 17.39 0.00.00 46.37
2 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 19.44 0.02.05 38.36
3 Lotvonen Tiina LaiVe 21.13 0.03.34 32.79

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 46.59 0.00.00
2 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 1.06.57 0.19.58

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oikarinen Maarit OH 59.06 0.00.00

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Enman Ann Gammelst 35.20 0.00.00 54.91
2 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 37.01 0.01.41 50.84
3 Väärälä Marita OH 43.48 0.08.28 41.64
4 Viitanen Kirsi OH 54.29 0.19.09 32.40
5 Lehvonen Riitta LapVe 59.13 0.23.53 28.83
6 Pirttilä Lea OH 1.00.12 0.24.52 27.39

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 37.00 0.00.00 57.31
2 Itkonen Taina LapVe 37.46 0.00.46 54.46
3 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 39.05 0.02.05 51.00
4 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 39.16 0.02.16 49.14
5 Piispanen Eija OuHu 53.24 0.16.24 34.95
Holmgren Agneta Bergnäse HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Soinila Helena TeuRi 33.56 0.00.00 50.14
2 Wennberg Inger OK Renen 37.31 0.03.35 43.99
3 Tunis Berit Femman 37.44 0.03.48 42.38
4 Keskinarkaus Raili OH 38.56 0.05.00 39.77
5 Jussinniemi Seija SiSe 44.30 0.10.34 33.65
6 Karstunen Rauni YlivKu 54.31 0.20.35 26.53

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Fred Bodil Femman 42.20 0.00.00
2 Danielsson Irene Piteå IF 48.27 0.06.07
Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy HYL -
Pått Saga Minken HYL -

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vilppola Anneli Iisu 28.18 0.00.00
2 Ohramaa Tuula Jyry 29.36 0.01.18

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mattila Anneli Iisu 30.39 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 47.23 0.00.00 70.70
2 Maijala Meri LapVe 47.52 0.00.29 67.36
3 Järveläinen Julia Femman 48.07 0.00.44 64.40
4 Valkonen Outi Kalske 53.48 0.06.25 55.26
5 Kokkonen Jenni AlatPi 1.02.20 0.14.57 45.68

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Maijala Milla LapVe 34.00 0.00.00 75.89
2 Valkonen Oona Kalske 34.33 0.00.33 73.28
3 Närhi Minna JRV 35.25 0.01.25 70.12
4 Oikarinen Suvi OH 35.41 0.01.41 68.24
5 Bergman Marjo OH 36.09 0.02.09 66.02
6 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 37.08 0.03.08 62.97
7 Pusa Sanna HU 38.13 0.04.13 59.92
8 Itkonen Siiri LapVe 39.05 0.05.05 57.35
9 Hannila Henna S-2000 46.33 0.12.33 47.11

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 29.00 0.00.00 58.47
2 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 31.21 0.02.21 52.46
3 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 32.24 0.03.24 49.19
4 Reponen Niina PR 32.40 0.03.40 47.24
5 Stevander Fanni KuortKu 33.05 0.04.05 45.10
6 Rahkola Ella-Noora OH 34.14 0.05.14 42.10

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kotila Laura OH 20.46 0.00.00
2 Tholerud Kristina ÖIF 33.12 0.12.26

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantala Aino OH 17.12 0.00.00
2 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 17.39 0.00.27
3 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 19.03 0.01.51
4 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 19.47 0.02.35
5 Holopainen Oili S-2000 21.40 0.04.28
6 Nurminen Kaarina KangSK 22.37 0.05.25