FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Höyrysprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kiiskinen Petri RasPi 13.49 0.00.00 94.32
2 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 14.32 0.00.43 89.08
3 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 14.44 0.00.55 87.29
4 Sipilä Jari PelPo 14.59 0.01.10 85.27
5 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 15.09 0.01.20 83.77
6 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 15.23 0.01.34 81.95
7 Ekonoja Antti PelPo 15.50 0.02.01 79.08
8 Myllymäki Tero VetU 16.08 0.02.19 77.09
9 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 16.12 0.02.23 76.24
10 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 16.38 0.02.49 73.75
11 Niemi Pekka KanSu 16.54 0.03.05 72.08
12 Jutila Juuso KanSu 17.23 0.03.34 69.59
13 Juura Elmeri KanSu 18.19 0.04.30 65.58
14 Pirilä Mikko HlS 18.21 0.04.32 64.99
15 Keltamäki Seppo YSR 19.32 0.05.43 60.62
16 Vehkamäki Tero KanSu 20.10 0.06.21 58.30
17 Kivelä Raine SaPu 20.22 0.06.33 57.31
18 Huikko Petteri IPR 20.24 0.06.35 56.80
19 Saikko Ville LappRi 20.34 0.06.45 55.92
20 Oikarinen Markku S-JKL 24.34 0.10.45 46.47
21 Nieminen Timo TikSu 31.23 0.17.34 36.11
Ovaska Vesa IPR HYL -
Kässi Pellervo LHR HYL -
Ahola Matias Navi KES -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hämäläinen Esa PunKu 17.19 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Varis Pekka PelPo 13.27 0.00.00 78.87
1 Tervala Mika LHR 13.27 0.00.00 78.87
3 Virtanen Antti TarpSu 13.59 0.00.32 73.97
4 Marttinen Teijo Navi 14.57 0.01.30 68.30
5 Moisio Petri SaPu 15.29 0.02.02 65.09
6 Hankaniemi Tomi PunKu 16.03 0.02.36 61.97
7 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 16.30 0.03.03 59.47
8 Ahola Mika Navi 16.33 0.03.06 58.49
9 Sipiläinen Jouni S-JKL 17.34 0.04.07 54.35
10 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 18.30 0.05.03 50.89
11 Tynys Jarkko KS 19.43 0.06.16 47.08
12 Peltonen Heikki IPR 20.00 0.06.33 45.75
13 Hirvonen Petri EE 22.04 0.08.37 40.86

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Petri KaaRa 14.40 0.00.00 67.26
2 Savikko Olli TarpSu 15.27 0.00.47 62.79
3 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 15.47 0.01.07 60.42
4 Koskivirta Eero KaaRa 16.13 0.01.33 57.79
5 Autio Matti S-JKL 17.20 0.02.40 53.12
5 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 17.20 0.02.40 53.12
7 Ilmonen Matti IPR 18.36 0.03.56 47.74
8 Paasi Jaakko TP 19.29 0.04.49 44.73
9 Aho Ismo Navi 19.34 0.04.54 43.70
10 Alvoittu Petri IPR 22.11 0.07.31 37.80

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ovaska Pertti EE 13.40 0.00.00 60.69
2 Viitasaari Sauli KoS 14.10 0.00.30 57.67
3 Oikarinen Jarmo S-JKL 14.40 0.01.00 54.85
4 Enroth Ari RR 15.06 0.01.26 52.46
5 Turunen Matti RasPi 15.16 0.01.36 51.07
6 Hirvonen Kai Navi 16.15 0.02.35 47.21
7 Ala-Sankila Jari Eräp 16.56 0.03.16 44.57
8 Häkkinen Olli-Pekka SaPu 18.23 0.04.43 40.38
9 Paukku Ismo IPR 19.02 0.05.22 38.35
10 Vainio Asko MSParma 19.34 0.05.54 36.67
Oinaskallio Erkki RR HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolonen Juha Hanka 16.01 0.00.00 56.67
2 Liikkanen Reima RaVa 17.15 0.01.14 51.74
3 Raatikainen Seppo SaPu 17.26 0.01.25 50.33
4 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 18.14 0.02.13 47.29
5 Väätäinen Hannu IPR 18.43 0.02.42 45.26
6 Hakomäki Juhani LapVi 20.08 0.04.07 41.32
7 Kivipelto Kalevi YSR 20.12 0.04.11 40.44
8 Halla-Aho Timo YSR 20.19 0.04.18 39.46
9 Ahlroth Timo TurSa 22.06 0.06.05 35.59
10 Leppälä Martti HlS 24.08 0.08.07 31.97

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 13.03 0.00.00 54.74
2 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 13.21 0.00.18 52.61
3 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 14.13 0.01.10 48.57
4 Tolvanen Mauri LeSi 15.54 0.02.51 42.68
5 Lindstedt Tapio EE 15.55 0.02.52 41.89
6 Siitonen Erkki ViRuS 16.19 0.03.16 40.13
7 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 16.40 0.03.37 38.57
8 Helkkula Rauli TuMe 19.46 0.06.43 31.92
9 Salonen Kauko IPR 20.22 0.07.19 30.40
10 Tonteri Eero S-JKL 24.49 0.11.46 24.47

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Jorma JuvU 13.35 0.00.00 53.10
2 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 15.08 0.01.33 47.27
3 Halkosaari Severi NivU 15.25 0.01.50 46.01
4 Haaja Reijo VaHa 15.29 0.01.54 45.42
5 Taipalus Esko RasKe 15.38 0.02.03 44.60
6 Pitkänen Heikki JRV 16.15 0.02.40 42.54
7 Saarinen Mikko KeuKi 16.30 0.02.55 41.53
8 Partanen Risto HyRa 16.44 0.03.09 40.59
9 Tammela Seppo LaukU 17.16 0.03.41 38.99
10 Järvenpää Heikki ParkU 17.55 0.04.20 37.24
11 Jakovlev Sulo SaRa 18.08 0.04.33 36.46
12 Helminen Pentti JRV 19.12 0.05.37 34.12
13 Lehtonen Matti SaRa 19.26 0.05.51 33.41
14 Romula Tuomo Mesik 19.32 0.05.57 32.93
15 Valtee Juhani Eräp 20.04 0.06.29 31.75
16 Ottelin Pekka JRV 22.16 0.08.41 28.35
17 Kauranen Jukka IPR 25.39 0.12.04 24.37
Nyberg Pertti SOC HYL -
Aunula Jukka Jyry HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 13.55 0.00.00 45.07
2 Huhtinen Veikko Mesik 14.03 0.00.08 44.17
3 Pekkala Rauli Mesik 14.26 0.00.31 42.53
4 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 15.16 0.01.21 39.77
5 Keskinen Matti TikSu 15.19 0.01.24 39.20
6 Salo Markku PäijRa 15.24 0.01.29 38.55
7 Nikkinen Yrjö HyRa 15.28 0.01.33 37.95
8 Luukko Jukka PäijRa 17.00 0.03.05 34.13
9 Oksanen Aaro SaPu 17.05 0.03.10 33.57
10 Reini Jaakko TikSu 17.32 0.03.37 32.33
11 Klinga Esa PäijRa 18.36 0.04.41 30.11
12 Salminen Kari MikVa 18.37 0.04.42 29.72
13 Valkonen Paavo Hanka 25.56 0.12.01 21.08
14 Sulander Heikki KangKi 27.36 0.13.41 19.56
Partanen Heikki SaRa HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Moisio Paavo SaPu 16.45 0.00.00 40.48
2 Houni Mikko EE 16.56 0.00.11 39.04
3 Häkkinen Tapani IPR 18.57 0.02.12 33.99
4 Suutari Veikko JoKu 19.10 0.02.25 32.73
5 Ruusunen Simo EE 24.37 0.07.52 24.79
6 Rintala Ahto RaN 25.01 0.08.16 23.72
7 Kataja Reino SuJu 37.49 0.21.04 15.24

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Liski Eero LHR 20.31 0.00.00
2 Kotamäki Erkki PetPe 24.59 0.04.28
Ilonen Tauno TY HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sipponen Jere PR 17.32 0.00.00 61.84
2 Siren Riku KyRa 18.13 0.00.41 55.06
3 Kohvakka Heikki Kalske 23.44 0.06.12 38.83

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viholainen Eeli S-JKL 14.08 0.00.00 66.75
2 Halme Jussi-Elmeri TP 15.24 0.01.16 60.11
3 Sulkula Anton S-JKL 15.30 0.01.22 58.58
4 Saari Aki PoRa 16.27 0.02.19 54.12
5 Saari Juho PoRa 17.03 0.02.55 51.18
6 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 17.13 0.03.05 49.66
7 Häkkinen Kalle S-JKL 18.38 0.04.30 44.93
8 Jutila Jaakko TP 20.34 0.06.26 39.85
9 Häkkinen Aapo SaPu 25.28 0.11.20 31.49

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ahola Joonas Navi 13.05 0.00.00 63.69
2 Saikko Antti LappRi 13.24 0.00.19 61.52
3 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 14.52 0.01.47 54.85
4 Tervala Miska RaVa 15.25 0.02.20 52.31
5 Tynys Joona KS 15.42 0.02.37 50.80
6 Leppäsalmi Reko HU 15.56 0.02.51 49.49
7 Tuomala Miro S-JKL 16.20 0.03.15 47.73
8 Sulkula Paulus S-JKL 17.54 0.04.49 43.06
9 Lammi Aleksi KauWi 18.16 0.05.11 41.71
10 Liikkanen Olli RaVa 18.55 0.05.50 39.80
10 Ilmonen Aleksi IPR 18.55 0.05.50 39.80
12 Mörsky Matti HU 22.59 0.09.54 31.98
13 Oinaskallio Atte RR 25.26 0.12.21 28.55
14 Ålgars Sakari SaPu 26.26 0.13.21 27.13
Ahola Topias Navi HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sipiläinen Konsta S-JKL 16.10 0.00.00
2 Laajaniemi Lauri RR 26.27 0.10.17
3 Tuomala Mitri S-JKL 31.09 0.14.59
4 Paasi Antti TP 38.08 0.21.58
5 Inkilä Reetu KeuKi 53.56 0.37.46
Hirvonen Julius EE KES -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Paalanen Arttu IPR 19.52 0.00.00
2 Kulmala Topias HU 35.09 0.15.17

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Anttila Liisa Koovee 13.36 0.00.00 95.16
2 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 14.31 0.00.55 88.31
3 Hara Marika Koovee 14.53 0.01.17 85.32
4 Tuokko Mari LamSä 15.10 0.01.34 82.93
5 Vääränen Sari KS 15.20 0.01.44 81.24
6 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 15.22 0.01.46 80.27
7 Kiiskinen Kirsi KS 15.45 0.02.09 77.55
8 Luoma Katja KS 15.54 0.02.18 76.05
9 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 16.08 0.02.32 74.20
10 Valkonen Oona Kalske 16.19 0.02.43 72.62
11 Juga Emma KeU 17.02 0.03.26 68.86
12 Rantanen Merja JRV 17.08 0.03.32 67.75
13 Suomalainen Riikka KS 18.21 0.04.45 62.59
14 Joensuu-Partanen Jenni KangSK 18.35 0.04.59 61.15
15 Lehtiniemi Iisa SaSu 20.36 0.07.00 54.58
16 Ritvanen Hanna IPR 22.01 0.08.25 50.52
17 Kurittu Kaisa Kalske 22.24 0.08.48 49.11

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Rantanen Maaret JRV 15.59 0.00.00 66.56
2 Paalanen Satu IPR 19.31 0.03.32 51.78
3 Nurminen Arja VaHa 19.54 0.03.55 48.11
4 Polso Anne VetU 23.33 0.07.34 38.40

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Anttila Mervi RR 15.20 0.00.00 68.61
2 Halttunen Jonna Kalske 15.37 0.00.17 64.00
3 Törmikoski Tarja SaRa 22.21 0.07.01 42.36
4 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 24.29 0.09.09 36.52

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Koskinen Jaana RR 18.14 0.00.00
2 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 19.38 0.01.24

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pelto-Huikko Anne EE 13.53 0.00.00 65.29
2 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 15.59 0.02.06 55.01
3 Juga Liisa KeU 17.50 0.03.57 47.78
4 Laurila Saija KangSK 18.01 0.04.08 45.78
5 Kankaanpää Tarja KauWi 18.28 0.04.35 43.19
6 Oikarinen Sirkka S-JKL 20.55 0.07.02 36.83

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Liimatainen Raili LamSä 14.06 0.00.00 56.91
2 Soinila Helena TeuRi 14.21 0.00.15 53.12
3 Anttila Sisko LamSä 15.01 0.00.55 48.09
4 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 25.39 0.11.33 26.59

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 16.18 0.00.00 53.06
2 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 17.24 0.01.06 48.21
3 Valkonen Pirjo Hanka 18.08 0.01.50 44.83
4 Malmsten Beatrice Jyry 19.53 0.03.35 39.58
5 Suomalainen Marja LeSi 22.52 0.06.34 33.28
6 Dahlman Kaija JoKu 30.10 0.13.52 24.37

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 13.13 0.00.00 51.41
2 Mikkonen Ritva EsSu 13.59 0.00.46 47.86
3 Palomäki Eila SuSe 14.04 0.00.51 46.85
4 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 14.58 0.01.45 43.36
5 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 15.05 0.01.52 42.34
6 Paatero Leena EsSu 15.15 0.02.02 41.21
7 Pitkänen Eila JRV 15.30 0.02.17 39.89
8 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 16.02 0.02.49 37.93
9 Mäkinen Pirjo Mesik 21.28 0.08.15 27.85
10 Tupitsa Mirjami Jyry 21.40 0.08.27 27.13
Valjakka Leena Navi HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ruusunen Marja-Liisa EE 18.16 0.00.00
2 Huhtinen Ulla Mesik 19.12 0.00.56

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Valkonen Outi Kalske 18.15 0.00.00 40.91
2 Ovaska Milla EE 23.56 0.05.41 28.86
3 Koskinen Annina SaSu 25.38 0.07.23 24.76

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 14.34 0.00.00 63.20
2 Kulmala Jonna LapVi 14.41 0.00.07 61.13
3 Lehto Jenna LapVi 14.58 0.00.24 58.44
4 Lehto Hanna LapVi 15.28 0.00.54 55.06
5 Närhi Minna JRV 15.31 0.00.57 53.40
6 Hämäläinen Iida SaRa 24.51 0.10.17 32.42
7 Mörsky Satu HU 25.28 0.10.54 30.73

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Marttinen Sanni Navi 13.47 0.00.00 50.60
2 Aho Petra Navi 14.21 0.00.34 47.56
3 Sipiläinen Pinja S-JKL 14.41 0.00.54 45.46
4 Reponen Niina PR 14.42 0.00.55 44.40
5 Reunanen Anna-Reetta TP 15.37 0.01.50 40.83
6 Puikkonen Janika S-JKL 16.43 0.02.56 37.25
7 Haltia Riikka RR 17.48 0.04.01 34.14
8 Fingerroos Camilla PR 19.56 0.06.09 29.74

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 11.46 0.00.00
2 Koskinen Pinja RR 14.51 0.03.05
3 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 16.29 0.04.43
4 Sulkula Evita S-JKL 22.25 0.10.39

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 12.05 0.00.00
2 Virtanen Heta HlS 14.50 0.02.45
3 Leppäsalmi Sara HU 23.52 0.11.47