FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Porokallion keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 36
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Heiska Samu TuMe 32.39 0.00.00 91.46 89.13
2 Hölsö Mikko VaajTe 36.28 0.03.49 81.53 79.46
3 Koivumäki Olli LapVi 38.26 0.05.47 77.03 75.07
4 Nissinen Niko RaJu 39.09 0.06.30 75.29 73.38
5 Sankelo Antton LapVi 39.14 0.06.35 74.81 72.90
6 Koivumäki Lauri LapVi 40.03 0.07.24 72.96 71.11
7 Iivari Antti RaJu 40.41 0.08.02 71.51 69.69
8 Rantala Teemu LapVi 41.41 0.09.02 69.49 67.72
9 Kronberg Christian Femman 42.09 0.09.30 68.42 66.68
10 Markkila Eero RasKu 42.35 0.09.56 67.42 65.70
11 Hakala Antti RaJu 42.43 0.10.04 66.91 65.21
12 Patana Mikko RaJu 42.47 0.10.08 66.51 64.81
13 Saari Toni PR 43.05 0.10.26 65.75 64.07
14 Löfbacka Sami KPV 44.11 0.11.32 63.82 62.20
15 Nikkola Hannu RaJu 45.25 0.12.46 61.80 60.23
16 Istolahti Tuomo KangSK 45.31 0.12.52 61.39 59.83
16 Poutanen Mikko LapVi 45.31 0.12.52 61.39 59.83
18 Lemberg Ville RaJu 45.42 0.13.03 60.58 59.04
19 Istolahti Jaakko KangSK 45.52 0.13.13 60.08 58.55
20 Karppinen Timo Pohjant 46.16 0.13.37 59.29 57.78
21 Aho Jukka RaJu 46.46 0.14.07 58.38 56.89
22 Fränti Arto LapVi 47.11 0.14.32 57.59 56.13
22 Jussinmäki Pietari LapVi 47.11 0.14.32 57.59 56.13
24 Kukkola Mikko KoS 48.41 0.16.02 55.29 53.88
25 Sankelo Hermanni IkNV 48.51 0.16.12 54.84 53.45
26 Suhonen Antto-Iiro KuoSu 50.13 0.17.34 53.09 51.74
27 Tuomaala Juuso RaJu 50.27 0.17.48 52.59 51.26
28 Koskilaakso Mikko HS 50.43 0.18.04 52.06 50.74
29 Rannila Oskari LapVi 51.12 0.18.33 51.32 50.02
30 Ruberg Lauri Falken 51.41 0.19.02 50.60 49.31
31 Stevander Karri LapVi 52.44 0.20.05 49.35 48.09
32 Paavola Lasse KPV 53.14 0.20.35 48.64 47.40
33 Ekola Juuso LapVi 55.05 0.22.26 46.78 45.59
34 Pirttiniemi Juho SaPu 58.58 0.26.19 43.48 42.37
35 Söderström Peter Femman 1.00.46 0.28.07 41.98 40.91
36 Känsäkoski Jori KPV 1.02.50 0.30.11 40.40 39.37

Sarja D21
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ukskoski Karoliina LS-37 32.44 0.00.00 80.07 79.03
2 Anttonen Sari Pohjant 32.50 0.00.06 79.03 78.01
3 Nurmi Kirsi Pohjant 34.03 0.01.19 75.44 74.46
4 Lillqvist Isabella TP 37.59 0.05.15 66.93 66.07
5 Rinkineva Laura RaJu 39.04 0.06.20 64.41 63.57
6 Savinainen Kati RasKu 39.19 0.06.35 63.33 62.51
7 Kukonlehto Hilda KangSK 40.08 0.07.24 61.39 60.59
8 Korpi Maarit LapVi 43.52 0.11.08 55.57 54.85
9 Rinkineva Elina RaJu 44.56 0.12.12 53.67 52.97
10 Lindgren Hanna Femman 45.46 0.13.02 52.12 51.44
11 Aho Reija RaJu 46.02 0.13.18 51.24 50.58
12 Fränti Eeva-Maria LapVi 48.17 0.15.33 48.31 47.69
13 Rantala Aino OH 48.34 0.15.50 47.49 46.88
14 Ruokola Anna RaJu 48.36 0.15.52 46.92 46.31
15 Pärnänen Päivi RaJu 49.07 0.16.23 45.89 45.30
16 Koskilaakso Aada OK77 50.55 0.18.11 43.76 43.19

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Autio Janne KortJV 1.11.20 0.00.00

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Istolahti Heikki YKV 36.43 0.00.00 54.81 53.66
2 Hautalahti Antti YKV 37.14 0.00.31 53.24 52.12
3 Korkeakangas Antti RaJu 38.24 0.01.41 50.83 49.77
4 Takanen Jari KuortKu 39.18 0.02.35 48.90 47.88
5 Rajala Jarkko RaJu 41.47 0.05.04 45.27 44.33
6 Sundberg Sam Minken 42.26 0.05.43 43.87 42.95
7 Nilsson Markus Minken 42.33 0.05.50 43.04 42.14
8 Lehtimäki Pasi RaJu 43.18 0.06.35 41.59 40.72
9 Jussinmäki Ari HalTo 47.43 0.11.00 37.11 36.34
10 Gripenberg Mattias Brahe 48.15 0.11.32 36.08 35.32
11 Kupari Hannu YKV 58.21 0.21.38 29.31 28.70

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Grankull Kenneth Kronan 36.25 0.00.00 51.29 48.20
2 Pajula Harri LapVi 36.54 0.00.29 49.77 46.78
3 Hemminki Jukka RaJu 37.09 0.00.44 48.60 45.67
4 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 37.17 0.00.52 47.59 44.72
5 Koski Eero YKV 38.55 0.02.30 44.79 42.10
6 Hyyppä Tuomas KoS 40.16 0.03.51 42.52 39.96
7 Tuomaala Ville VaaSu 45.35 0.09.10 36.88 34.66
8 Myllymäki Jyri VetU 50.13 0.13.48 32.85 30.88
9 Hölsö Matti RaJu 52.31 0.16.06 30.82 28.97
10 Ala-Honkola Esa KuortKu 54.56 0.18.31 28.90 27.16

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pietiläinen Juha RastiE4 28.00 0.00.00 51.62 51.05
2 Yli-Ilkka Harri RaJu 29.11 0.01.11 48.70 48.17
3 Kuoppala Esa RasKu 29.49 0.01.49 46.86 46.34
4 Suvanto Mikael RaJu 30.44 0.02.44 44.68 44.19
5 Haglund Tommy Brahe 32.59 0.04.59 40.90 40.45
6 Isoluoma Jani RasKu 37.25 0.09.25 35.41 35.02
7 Ruokola Ilkka RaJu 43.26 0.15.26 29.95 29.62
8 Ruutiainen Jaakko LaihLu 46.01 0.18.01 27.74 27.44
9 Varamäki Ari LapVi 50.27 0.22.27 24.83 24.56
10 Nynäs Stefan Botnia 53.40 0.25.40 22.89 22.64

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Koskinen Seppo VaajTe 28.29 0.00.00 46.13 43.96
2 Koskinen Juha VaajTe 33.46 0.05.17 37.45 35.69
3 Kujala Tapio RaJu 35.27 0.06.58 34.28 32.67
4 Lassila Antti KuortKu 41.28 0.12.59 28.12 26.80
5 Holm Mikael Minken 48.12 0.19.43 23.17 22.08

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mäkikyrö Jukka OH 21.38 0.00.00 52.14 51.24
2 Tuomisto Juha VaaSu 25.44 0.04.06 43.36 42.61
3 Vallbacka Heikki KortJV 27.48 0.06.10 39.70 39.02
4 Stubb Stefan Falken 29.14 0.07.36 37.34 36.70
5 Bäck Mikael Femman 29.57 0.08.19 36.05 35.42
6 Valtari Markku VaaSu 30.05 0.08.27 35.48 34.87
7 Mehto Harri VaajTe 30.12 0.08.34 34.95 34.34
8 Patana Pekka LaihLu 30.27 0.08.49 34.26 33.67
9 Mattila Timo KPV 30.28 0.08.50 33.85 33.26
10 Hirvensalo Jorma SaPu 30.52 0.09.14 33.02 32.45
11 Rantala Timo KPV 32.28 0.10.50 31.02 30.48
12 Löfroth Tommy Malax 34.35 0.12.57 28.77 28.27
13 Polso Jukka KoS 35.07 0.13.29 27.99 27.51
14 Hakala Heikki KortJV 43.45 0.22.07 22.19 21.81
15 Piispanen Reima OuHu 51.41 0.30.03 18.55 18.23

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kronholm Peter Brahe 26.07 0.00.00 44.55 44.03
2 Pajukangas Tauno KPV 27.22 0.01.15 42.06 41.57
3 Halla-Aho Timo JSRasti 28.34 0.02.27 39.86 39.39
4 Taanila Mauno NiS 28.59 0.02.52 38.85 38.40
5 Nurisalo Seppo KoS 29.01 0.02.54 38.38 37.93
6 Hattar Allan Falken 31.08 0.05.01 35.37 34.96
7 Yli-Kaatiala Jorma KuortKu 33.10 0.07.03 32.82 32.44
8 Rintamäki Seppo RaJu 33.24 0.07.17 32.22 31.85
9 Tunis Bengt Femman 33.52 0.07.45 31.41 31.05
10 Niinimäki Hannu K. LaihLu 37.45 0.11.38 27.85 27.53
11 Tuomaala Juhani KoS 38.33 0.12.26 26.95 26.64
12 Kaataja Jorma RasKe 39.16 0.13.09 26.14 25.84
13 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 40.32 0.14.25 25.01 24.72
14 Huhtanen Esa RaJu 49.16 0.23.09 20.33 20.09
Hakomäki Juhani LapVi KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 23
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Williamsson Bo-Göran VaaSu 26.31 0.00.00 41.45 40.89
2 Hartvik Seppo Malax 26.34 0.00.03 41.09 40.53
3 Pollari Kalevi YKV 26.46 0.00.15 40.50 39.95
4 Lövsund Bengt Botnia 27.27 0.00.56 39.22 38.69
5 Nynäs Henning Brahe 27.29 0.00.58 38.90 38.37
6 Turpeinen Timo VaajTe 28.22 0.01.51 37.43 36.92
7 Nygård Eelis VetU 28.44 0.02.13 36.69 36.19
8 Österbacka Bo Minken 30.29 0.03.58 34.34 33.87
9 Sivén Osmo ÄhtU 31.29 0.04.58 33.01 32.56
10 Pienimäki Kari RaJu 32.53 0.06.22 31.37 30.95
11 Turunen Erkki SuSe 34.04 0.07.33 30.06 29.66
12 Joensuu Heimo JSRasti 34.44 0.08.13 29.27 28.87
13 Koivukangas Erkki KoS 35.03 0.08.32 28.79 28.40
14 Kujanpää Heikki JSRasti 38.20 0.11.49 26.13 25.78
15 Rantamäki Veikko KauKa 40.21 0.13.50 24.64 24.30
16 Björklund Håkan Falken 40.56 0.14.25 24.11 23.78
17 Jussinmäki Mauri HalTo 43.08 0.16.37 22.70 22.39
18 Hourula Matti Reima 49.23 0.22.52 19.68 19.41
19 Finnilä Mauri VetU 53.16 0.26.45 18.10 17.86
20 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 55.39 0.29.08 17.19 16.96
21 Tuominen Osmo KoS 57.18 0.30.47 16.57 16.34
Kortesalmi Unto JSRasti HYL -
Mourujärvi Kauno KannUra KES -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kätkä Vesa Reima 23.43 0.00.00 34.53 34.09
2 Jokinen Leo KoS 25.14 0.01.31 32.08 31.67
3 Backman Sven-Olof Falken 29.57 0.06.14 26.71 26.37
4 Kiltinen Juhani KeuKi 30.56 0.07.13 25.55 25.23
5 Pått Frans Minken 31.25 0.07.42 24.86 24.55
6 Åkerblom Måns GIF 31.47 0.08.04 24.28 23.97
7 Taipalus Esko RasKe 32.56 0.09.13 23.14 22.85
8 Torrkulla Roy Minken 33.34 0.09.51 22.42 22.14
9 Näsi Mauno RaJu 36.20 0.12.37 20.46 20.20
10 Saarimäki Jorma VaaSu 37.04 0.13.21 19.80 19.55
11 Lågland Henry Malax 39.07 0.15.24 18.52 18.28
12 Rantakangas Erkki JSRasti 40.03 0.16.20 17.85 17.62
13 Voutilainen Taisto RaJu 49.44 0.26.01 14.18 14.01
14 Lähdekorpi Mauri Femman 56.00 0.32.17 12.43 12.27

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pelkonen Toivo YlikNM 39.29 0.00.00
2 Fränti Eero KoS 45.08 0.05.39

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Patana Tapio VetU 22.45 0.00.00 25.49 24.99
2 Moisio Paavo SaPu 28.29 0.05.44 19.34 18.96
3 Salmi Aimo VaaSu 31.44 0.08.59 16.45 16.13
4 Knuuttila Helge VaaSu 32.51 0.10.06 15.01 14.71

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Westerlund Jimmy Falken 1.20.56 0.00.00

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ylihärsilä Roni AlahKi 38.01 0.00.00

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hölsö Aaro RaJu 23.07 0.00.00 46.17 42.83
2 Löfbacka Atte KPV 28.09 0.05.02 37.28 34.59
3 Jussinmäki Iisakki LapVi 28.18 0.05.11 36.46 33.82
4 West Viktor Minken 29.54 0.06.47 33.91 31.46
5 Ala-Honkola Akseli LapVi 31.07 0.08.00 32.01 29.70
6 Wikblom Melker Minken 31.18 0.08.11 31.26 29.00
7 Muhonen Aatu RaJu 40.18 0.17.11 23.84 22.11
8 Ingerström Samuel Brahe 48.29 0.25.22 19.45 18.04
9 Koski Hannes LaihLu 50.12 0.27.05 18.43 17.09
10 Ylihärsilä Manu AlahKi 57.24 0.34.17 15.80 14.66

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Savinainen Joakim RasKu 14.34 0.00.00
2 Muhonen Eetu RaJu 17.25 0.02.51
3 Virrankoski Väinö KauWi 18.31 0.03.57
4 Sundberg Hannes Minken 20.29 0.05.55
5 Wikblom Sander Minken 21.01 0.06.27
6 Ala-Honkola Svantte LapVi 23.08 0.08.34
7 Hölsö Tuomas RaJu 25.10 0.10.36
8 Grankull Sebastian Kronan 27.57 0.13.23
9 Rannila Aatu VetU 47.07 0.32.33
10 Ala-Honkola Iivari LapVi 59.20 0.44.46
11 Hautamäki Arttu RasKe 1.01.49 0.47.15

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sundberg Elias Minken 18.02 0.00.00
2 Aho Lenni RaJu 22.08 0.04.06
3 Erkkilä Juho KauWi 24.44 0.06.42
4 Virrankoski Ahto KauWi 33.05 0.15.03
5 Peltoluhta Aapo KauWi 35.05 0.17.03

Sarja H12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hautamäki Aaro RasKe 21.28 0.00.00
2 Ylihärsilä Mikko AlahKi 22.46 0.01.18
3 Koski Ahti LaihLu 29.45 0.08.17
Honkanen Iivari LapVi HYL -

Sarja H10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aho Tiitus RaJu 10.56 0.00.00
2 Fränti Iivo LapVi 11.51 0.00.55
3 Niska Toivo LapVi 12.30 0.01.34
4 Ylikojola Vilho RaJu 13.09 0.02.13
5 Perälä Artturi LapVi 13.20 0.02.24
6 Perälä Topias LapVi 15.11 0.04.15
7 Tuomaala Eemil VaaSu 15.41 0.04.45
8 Malila Veikka VaaSu 16.46 0.05.50
9 Antila Paavo AlahKi 18.03 0.07.07
10 Pulli Toivo RaJu 19.31 0.08.35
11 Virrankoski Iisakki KauWi 48.39 0.37.43

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Penttilä Marja KoS 47.06 0.00.00 27.60 27.60
2 Sundelin Ann-Sofie Botnia 49.11 0.02.05 24.45 24.45
3 Kuoppala Minna KuortKu 57.29 0.10.23 19.22 19.22

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sundberg Nina Minken 37.56 0.00.00
2 Rokala Johanna HalTo 48.07 0.10.11
Skog Johanna Minken KES -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Backman Yvonne Falken 37.14 0.00.00 49.91 48.43
2 Grankull Jaana Kronan 37.18 0.00.04 48.75 47.30
3 Lautamo Riikka VaaSu 39.46 0.02.32 44.73 43.40
4 Karppinen Satu YlikNM 41.00 0.03.46 42.41 41.15
5 Nynäs Kati Botnia 41.29 0.04.15 40.96 39.74
6 Nivukoski Mervi YKV 44.08 0.06.54 37.60 36.48
7 Löfbacka Sanna KPV 46.23 0.09.09 34.91 33.88
8 Björndahl Lilian Falken 53.57 0.16.43 29.28 28.41

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mattila Riitta RasTiimi 24.01 0.00.00 51.21 46.83
2 Blomqvist Eija Femman 26.30 0.02.29 42.93 39.26
3 Kujala Anne-Mari RasKe 41.11 0.17.10 25.38 23.21

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Perkkalainen Johanna EE 27.13 0.00.00 38.35 36.21
2 Koskela Sari RaJu 33.23 0.06.10 29.70 28.04
3 Ala-Kasari Outi RasKu 34.13 0.07.00 27.45 25.92
4 Laukka Eija SaPu 52.16 0.25.03 16.97 16.03

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ekdahl Pirkko NiS 24.47 0.00.00 41.16 39.31
2 Leppä Eija SuJu 27.17 0.02.30 36.69 35.03
3 Mattila Airi KPV 28.39 0.03.52 34.27 32.73
4 Rantamäki Anita KauKa 28.42 0.03.55 33.54 32.03
5 Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi RasKu 29.32 0.04.45 31.95 30.51
6 Humalamäki Mirja SuomRa 30.25 0.05.38 30.39 29.02
7 Humalamäki Marja ÄhtU 34.47 0.10.00 26.03 24.85
8 Hautala Päivi RaJu 52.45 0.27.58 16.80 16.04
9 Taanila Sisko NiS 1.02.20 0.37.33 13.91 13.28

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Sivén Hannele ÄhtU 24.43 0.00.00 44.40 43.28
2 Tunis Berit Femman 27.57 0.03.14 37.79 36.84
3 Turunen Päivi-Kaarina SuSe 28.34 0.03.51 35.54 34.64
4 Pöyhönen Lea VetU 34.10 0.09.27 28.51 27.79
5 Soinila Helena TeuRi 36.23 0.11.40 25.64 24.99

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa RaJu 24.38 0.00.00 39.30 38.30
2 Björklund Gunilla Falken 25.30 0.00.52 36.83 35.89
3 Pått Saga Minken 27.56 0.03.18 32.58 31.75
4 Fred Bodil Femman 28.42 0.04.04 30.70 29.92
5 Lähdekorpi Kaija Femman 31.29 0.06.51 27.06 26.37
6 Finnilä Katariina VetU 33.42 0.09.04 24.42 23.80

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Myllymäki Matilda KoS 32.33 0.00.00 44.00 38.31
2 Rokala Erica LapVi 34.14 0.01.41 40.27 35.06
3 Mattila Helmi RasTiimi 37.22 0.04.49 35.45 30.87
4 Hyyppä Liina KoS 38.10 0.05.37 33.30 28.99
5 Nynäs Amanda Botnia 1.04.36 0.32.03 18.84 16.41

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Tuomaala Ella VaaSu 23.02 0.00.00 47.05 42.79
2 Nivukoski Lotta LapVi 24.00 0.00.58 44.03 40.04
3 Rajala Maija RaJu 25.13 0.02.11 40.83 37.13
4 Lautamo Hilla VaaSu 30.16 0.07.14 33.12 30.12
5 Suomela Vilma KortJV 34.08 0.11.06 28.57 25.99
6 Virrankoski Maija KauWi 47.03 0.24.01 20.15 18.33
7 Nivukoski Jasmin YKV 58.25 0.35.23 15.77 14.34

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sikkilä Iines LapVi 18.42 0.00.00
2 Saranpää Saara RaJu 19.56 0.01.14
3 Ketola Matleena KoS 20.04 0.01.22
4 Nivukoski Nanna LapVi 21.53 0.03.11
5 Kataja Enni RaJu 22.13 0.03.31
6 Nynäs Matilda Botnia 22.33 0.03.51
7 Kuoppala Saana RasKu 23.51 0.05.09
8 Paavola Iida KPV 24.56 0.06.14
9 Sippola Sanni LapVi 25.19 0.06.37
10 Wikblom Thea Minken 26.02 0.07.20
11 Rajala Kerttu RaJu 27.50 0.09.08
12 Backlund Thelma Femman 28.53 0.10.11
13 Peltoluhta Aino KauWi 30.09 0.11.27
14 Mutikainen Eveliina KauWi 34.25 0.15.43
15 Ylikojola Veera RaJu 35.57 0.17.15
16 Näykki Minttu LapVi 37.51 0.19.09
17 Westerlund Jessica Falken 47.13 0.28.31
18 Uitto Saana KauWi 48.27 0.29.45

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Trofast Senni LaihLu 24.18 0.00.00
2 Oikarainen Fanni LaihLu 30.21 0.06.03
3 Grankull Daniela Kronan 30.32 0.06.14
4 Kataja Helmi RaJu 30.40 0.06.22
5 Lemberg Linnea RaJu 32.16 0.07.58
6 Pesola Ella KPV 32.46 0.08.28
7 Granholm Emilia Femman 1.12.41 0.48.23
Häggman Iina Femman HYL -
Sundvik Agnes Minken KES -

Sarja D12TR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Peltoluhta Susanna KauWi 21.01 0.00.00
2 Välimäki Elma KauWi 23.26 0.02.25
3 Uitto Sara KauWi 23.30 0.02.29
4 Autio Saara KortJV 37.58 0.16.57

Sarja D10RR
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hautala Miina KauWi 11.14 0.00.00
2 Lassila Nelli RaJu 12.19 0.01.05
3 Peltoluhta Aada KauWi 13.04 0.01.50
4 Lehtimäki Oona RaJu 13.18 0.02.04
5 Patana Minttu RaJu 13.24 0.02.10
6 Herttua Venla LapVi 15.21 0.04.07
7 Paavola Elsa KPV 15.35 0.04.21
8 Honkanen Hilma LapVi 17.05 0.05.51
9 Löfbacka Iiris KPV 17.15 0.06.01
10 Mutikainen Aada KauWi 18.31 0.07.17
11 Wikblom Ylva Minken 18.38 0.07.24