FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Billnäsin keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 62
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli HS 36.55 0.00.00 101.40 100.58
2 Sild Timo Koovee 39.09 0.02.14 95.38 94.61
3 Ruohola Akseli MSParma 40.48 0.03.53 91.30 90.56
4 Heiska Samu TuMe 41.55 0.05.00 88.65 87.93
5 Suna Jussi TuMe 42.14 0.05.19 87.76 87.05
6 Heinaro Einari HS 42.22 0.05.27 87.27 86.56
7 Mertanen Simo LappRi 42.25 0.05.30 86.95 86.25
8 Virtanen Akseli KS 44.39 0.07.44 82.40 81.73
9 Lakanen Jani HS 44.40 0.07.45 82.16 81.49
10 Tulonen Benjamin HiKi 44.58 0.08.03 81.41 80.75
11 Donner Jonny OK77 45.09 0.08.14 80.87 80.22
12 Liukkonen Oskari HiKi 45.31 0.08.36 80.02 79.37
13 Valtonen Luukas HS 45.40 0.08.45 79.55 78.91
14 Vaismaa Lassi JRV 45.53 0.08.58 78.98 78.34
15 Ruohola Aaro MSParma 46.03 0.09.08 78.49 77.86
16 Weckman Janne VeVe 46.09 0.09.14 78.12 77.49
17 Pihl Peeter MSParma 46.21 0.09.26 77.59 76.96
18 Gabitov Rinat EsSu 46.47 0.09.52 76.67 76.05
19 Ojala Aaro KS 46.55 0.10.00 76.26 75.64
20 Ray Jonathan OK77 47.09 0.10.14 75.68 75.07
21 Pöyhönen Petja AngA 47.17 0.10.22 75.28 74.67
22 Pohjola Lauri S-JKL 47.32 0.10.37 74.69 74.08
23 Holmback Hannes Femman 47.48 0.10.53 74.08 73.48
24 Heinonen Eero MSParma 48.11 0.11.16 73.30 72.70
25 Haajanen Erik OK77 48.13 0.11.18 73.05 72.46
26 Jern Tobias OK77 49.06 0.12.11 71.55 70.97
27 Haltia Ilari HS 49.48 0.12.53 70.36 69.79
28 Suutari Matti VeVe 49.52 0.12.57 70.08 69.52
29 Boström Kristian EsSu 49.57 0.13.02 69.78 69.22
30 Sorsa Lauri HiKi 50.03 0.13.08 69.46 68.90
31 Järvenpää Antti OK77 50.51 0.13.56 68.19 67.63
32 Iurev Dmitrii HiKi 51.11 0.14.16 67.56 67.01
32 Snickars Caj OK77 51.11 0.14.16 67.56 67.01
34 Hällström af Fabian OK77 51.31 0.14.36 66.77 66.23
35 Sorsa Perttu HiKi 52.07 0.15.12 65.82 65.29
36 Ritasalo Timo MSParma 52.10 0.15.15 65.58 65.05
37 Hanhijärvi Petrus EsAk 52.32 0.15.37 64.95 64.42
38 Hapola Tuomas RaKaS 52.43 0.15.48 64.55 64.03
39 Korpio Juha EsAk 52.50 0.15.55 64.23 63.71
40 Parkkinen Ville IkNV 54.19 0.17.24 62.31 61.80
41 Niemi Oskari LappRi 54.21 0.17.26 62.10 61.60
42 Kurkela Mikko Koovee 54.40 0.17.45 61.57 61.07
43 Nurminen Ilkka HS 55.16 0.18.21 60.74 60.25
44 Alajoutsi Jasper Koovee 55.59 0.19.04 59.80 59.31
45 Maajärvi Matti LappRi 56.04 0.19.09 59.54 59.06
46 Ikola Atte HS 56.07 0.19.12 59.33 58.84
47 Nokka Vesa Rasti88 57.26 0.20.31 57.81 57.34
48 Seppänen Kari-Pekka EsSu 57.35 0.20.40 57.49 57.03
49 Hirvikallio Petri LuuRa 57.54 0.20.59 57.02 56.56
50 Vehmas Miika EsSu 59.58 0.23.03 54.90 54.46
51 Wickholm Roy Raseborg 1.00.22 0.23.27 54.39 53.95
52 Senttula Tuukka S-JKL 1.00.30 0.23.35 54.11 53.68
53 Kotkajuuri Jimi S-JKL 1.01.01 0.24.06 53.51 53.07
54 Larmala Niko EsSu 1.04.38 0.27.43 50.37 49.96
Vanhanen Konsta IkNV HYL -
Helander Iisak Pohjant HYL -
Savolainen Eetu IkNV HYL -
Outinen Tuomas KS HYL -
Nokka Atte LappRi HYL -
Lohtander Aleksi RaLu HYL -
Leskinen Aleksi Lynx HYL -
Leinonen Pauli LS-37 HYL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 38
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 40.12 0.00.00 94.47 93.55
2 Harju Venla TP 41.01 0.00.49 92.21 91.31
3 Haanpää Anni TP 42.17 0.02.05 89.08 88.22
4 Hämäläinen Roosa HiKi 42.22 0.02.10 88.55 87.68
5 Kaasiku Evely HS 43.02 0.02.50 86.82 85.97
6 Haajanen Sofia Pohjant 43.50 0.03.38 84.88 84.05
7 Gunell Yvonne PIF 44.54 0.04.42 82.52 81.72
8 Mänkärlä Aino Lynx 44.58 0.04.46 82.06 81.26
9 Paukkunen Sanna MSParma 45.12 0.05.00 81.29 80.50
10 Silvennoinen Siiri KR 45.39 0.05.27 80.15 79.37
11 Hilo Hanne EsSu 46.05 0.05.53 79.07 78.30
12 Heittola Suvi RasKa 47.55 0.07.43 75.72 74.98
12 Isoherranen Salla Lynx 47.55 0.07.43 75.72 74.98
14 Donner Janina S-JKL 48.54 0.08.42 73.57 72.85
15 Mattila Elisa LS-37 49.05 0.08.53 72.98 72.27
16 Oksanen Maiju KangSK 49.18 0.09.06 72.35 71.64
17 Haarlaa Tiina HS 49.26 0.09.14 71.84 71.14
18 Turakainen Venla HS 49.41 0.09.29 71.17 70.47
19 Leskinen Anne-Mari Lynx 49.49 0.09.37 70.67 69.98
20 Taini Mia JRV 50.40 0.10.28 69.18 68.50
21 Salmia Tessa MSParma 50.56 0.10.44 68.51 67.85
22 Nurmela Sari AnttU 51.05 0.10.53 68.01 67.35
23 Laitinen Salla EsAk 52.20 0.12.08 66.09 65.45
24 Kotkajuuri Anna RasKa 53.13 0.13.01 64.71 64.08
25 Ajalin Riikka TuS 54.02 0.13.50 63.44 62.83
26 Hanhijärvi Marjukka EsAk 54.42 0.14.30 62.39 61.78
27 Simonsén Suvi RasKa 54.45 0.14.33 62.05 61.45
28 Donner Isabel OK77 55.07 0.14.55 61.36 60.76
29 Juva Jonna AngA 55.14 0.15.02 60.95 60.36
30 Frenckell von Rafaela OK77 57.11 0.16.59 58.60 58.03
31 Männikkö Niina RR 57.30 0.17.18 58.01 57.45
32 Nurminen Kaarina TP 57.52 0.17.40 57.38 56.82
33 Pellonperä Sofia EsSu 59.09 0.18.57 55.87 55.33
34 Huuha Anni OuHu 59.23 0.19.11 55.39 54.85
35 Kottonen Annika Lynx 1.07.36 0.27.24 48.43 47.96
36 Rauhala Elina EsAk 1.17.12 0.37.00 42.21 41.80
37 Lehtiniemi Iisa SaSu 1.31.40 0.51.28 35.38 35.04
38 Pitkäaho Anni KuoSu 1.38.55 0.58.43 32.63 32.31

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Haarlaa Tapio HS 48.40 0.00.00 71.24 68.42
2 Matilainen Juha LS-37 51.30 0.02.50 66.06 63.45
3 Korpinen Taneli TuMe 51.43 0.03.03 64.52 61.97
4 Forsström Calle Raseborg 58.34 0.09.54 55.87 53.66
5 Huhtiniemi Pauli LuuRa 1.06.42 0.18.02 48.08 46.18
6 Pajunen Jari PertPe 1.07.00 0.18.20 46.89 45.04
7 Rintanen Marko Mesik 1.11.27 0.22.47 43.06 41.36
8 Forsström Oscar Raseborg 1.25.10 0.36.30 35.37 33.97
9 Suntioinen Ville KaRa 1.30.26 0.41.46 32.59 31.30

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Paukkunen Petri MSParma 41.19 0.00.00 72.35 70.95
2 Lindeqvist Markus PR 43.46 0.02.27 67.79 66.47
3 Heikkilä Tero PR 44.28 0.03.09 66.22 64.93
4 Pikkarainen Toni HS 48.21 0.07.02 60.43 59.26
5 Lintunen Sampsa RaKaS 49.33 0.08.14 58.52 57.38
6 Ritasalo Teemu EsAk 49.45 0.08.26 57.83 56.71
7 Lindholm Jonas SWE 50.06 0.08.47 56.98 55.88
8 Jansson Sören Falken 52.49 0.11.30 53.63 52.59
9 Soini Jussi KS 52.50 0.11.31 53.18 52.15
10 Raute Kaj SuSi 53.53 0.12.34 51.73 50.73
11 Viiri Tapio HirvHe 54.00 0.12.41 51.20 50.21
12 Järvenpää Juha HS 59.29 0.18.10 46.11 45.21
13 Sauso Riku HS 1.00.10 0.18.51 45.21 44.34
14 Virkki Otto EsAk 1.02.04 0.20.45 43.47 42.62
15 Pasanen Tuomas Downtown 1.02.48 0.21.29 42.60 41.78
16 Tilli Petri YlämPy 1.13.34 0.32.15 36.06 35.36
17 Lindholm Johan Raseborg 1.15.14 0.33.55 34.97 34.29
18 Forsström Benny Raseborg 1.21.40 0.40.21 31.94 31.32
19 Heinäaro Petri RR 1.23.58 0.42.39 30.79 30.20
20 Kantelinen Teemu HyRa 1.39.19 0.58.00 25.81 25.31
21 Vanhanen Tuomas YlämPy 2.01.31 1.20.12 20.91 20.50

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mutka Manu TuMe 40.32 0.00.00 72.44 71.06
2 Tala Tuomas HS 42.00 0.01.28 69.58 68.26
3 Pajula Kimmo TuMe 44.37 0.04.05 65.19 63.95
4 Laapas Ari RR 46.15 0.05.43 62.59 61.40
5 Sillanpää Sampo Lynx 46.40 0.06.08 61.74 60.57
6 Åkerman Anders HiKi 46.46 0.06.14 61.31 60.15
7 Mjösund Asgeir EsSu 47.20 0.06.48 60.29 59.14
8 Vaherlehto Tuomas EsAk 48.14 0.07.42 58.88 57.76
9 Nurmilaukas Ville EsAk 48.17 0.07.45 58.53 57.42
10 Romppainen Pasi HyRa 49.03 0.08.31 57.34 56.25
11 Nikkinen Jari HiKi 50.13 0.09.41 55.73 54.67
12 Saarilaakso Miko LappRi 50.16 0.09.44 55.40 54.35
13 Holmroos Joni TuS 50.26 0.09.54 54.94 53.90
14 Naakka Tuomas Jyry 54.56 0.14.24 50.19 49.24
15 Korhonen Tomi HyRa 56.19 0.15.47 48.72 47.79
16 Heikkonen Rami SuSi 56.51 0.16.19 48.02 47.11
17 Nylund André Raseborg 58.22 0.17.50 46.53 45.65
18 Isoherranen Sami Lynx 59.55 0.19.23 45.10 44.24
19 Siivola Jarno HS 1.01.03 0.20.31 44.04 43.20
20 Kuusivaara Janne EsAk 1.01.09 0.20.37 43.74 42.91
21 Lauren Max PIF 1.01.56 0.21.24 42.96 42.15
22 Backlund Jan-Anders Femman 1.02.59 0.22.27 42.03 41.23
23 Maronen Mikke Lynx 1.04.05 0.23.33 41.09 40.31
24 Koistinen Janne Uolevi SalVil 1.06.59 0.26.27 39.11 38.37
25 Meronen Juha OCPuisto 1.08.32 0.28.00 38.02 37.30
26 Nurmiainen Jouko Raseborg 1.09.21 0.28.49 37.38 36.67
27 Kalvas Teemu KeU 1.10.19 0.29.47 36.67 35.97
28 Täppinen Jan Raseborg 1.12.52 0.32.20 35.20 34.53
29 Lammi Uki OCPuisto 1.14.12 0.33.40 34.38 33.73
30 Falkstedt Jori UNO 1.29.10 0.48.38 28.45 27.91
Martomaa Simo KR HYL -
Pohjola Olli-Pekka Koovee KES -
Hyvärilä Jussi HyRa KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 47
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Boström Mikael EsSu 38.34 0.00.00 64.45 63.70
2 Heikkilä Ossi S-JKL 40.52 0.02.18 60.63 59.92
3 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 41.00 0.02.26 60.23 59.53
4 Loukkalahti Marko HiKi 41.03 0.02.29 59.96 59.26
5 Laitamäki Jari MSParma 41.32 0.02.58 59.07 58.38
6 Virtanen Antti HlS 41.34 0.03.00 58.83 58.14
7 Venäläinen Toni VaHa 42.01 0.03.27 58.00 57.32
8 Salonen Mikko HS 42.39 0.04.05 56.95 56.29
9 Kääriäinen Sami TuMe 43.29 0.04.55 55.68 55.02
10 Suominen Manne HiKi 44.40 0.06.06 54.02 53.39
11 Tenhunen Joni TuMe 44.44 0.06.10 53.76 53.13
12 Parttimaa Timo AngA 44.48 0.06.14 53.50 52.87
13 Havento Jukka KaRa 44.49 0.06.15 53.30 52.67
14 Kahiala Jari Pihkan 45.04 0.06.30 52.82 52.20
15 Mannervesi Mika AngA 46.15 0.07.41 51.29 50.69
16 Mehtälä Markku Pihkan 46.21 0.07.47 51.01 50.41
17 Larmala Juha-Pekka EsSu 47.31 0.08.57 49.58 49.00
18 Liljeström Kimmo HS 47.46 0.09.12 49.16 48.58
19 Kuusinen Petri TP 48.55 0.10.21 47.83 47.27
20 Haaramo Panu EsSu 49.10 0.10.36 47.43 46.87
21 Nokka Ilkka Rasti88 49.17 0.10.43 47.15 46.60
22 Lautamäki Asko HlS 49.46 0.11.12 46.53 45.98
23 Toivanen Samuli HiKi 50.32 0.11.58 45.66 45.13
24 Loukkalahti Mika RR 51.31 0.12.57 44.63 44.11
25 Nieminen Jyrki LHR 52.29 0.13.55 43.66 43.15
26 Autio Rauno KaRa 53.08 0.14.34 42.97 42.47
27 Aho Jarmo PäLuLu 54.41 0.16.07 41.60 41.12
28 Kaukonen Markus EsSu 55.27 0.16.53 40.88 40.40
29 Klinga Ville LS-37 56.00 0.17.26 40.34 39.86
30 Itkonen Tommi AngA 56.08 0.17.34 40.10 39.63
31 Määttänen Pekka EsSu 56.15 0.17.41 39.87 39.40
32 Juva Mika MuurVi 57.06 0.18.32 39.13 38.67
33 Tanska Harri EsSu 57.09 0.18.35 38.96 38.50
34 Laaksonen Arto UNO 57.10 0.18.36 38.80 38.35
35 Paavola Harry KyS 59.46 0.21.12 36.98 36.55
36 Mårtenson Rasmus OK77 59.59 0.21.25 36.71 36.28
37 Kuusisto Seppo Koovee 1.00.36 0.22.02 36.20 35.78
38 Ilomäki Mika Koovee 1.02.33 0.23.59 34.95 34.54
39 Kurttila Jukka Navi 1.05.19 0.26.45 33.34 32.95
40 Anttonen Mikael KaRa 1.06.57 0.28.23 32.41 32.03
41 Österman Riku OCPuisto 1.08.55 0.30.21 31.36 31.00
42 Isoherranen Matti OCPuisto 1.11.55 0.33.21 29.94 29.59
43 Hyvönen Markku Lynx 1.17.09 0.38.35 27.81 27.48
44 Andersson Tommi OCPuisto 2.07.32 1.28.58 16.76 16.56
Kajanoja Lauri EsSu KES -
Gynther Kimmo IHR HYL -
Ojala Jari PirHi HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 33
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pyymäki Leo EsSu 29.46 0.00.00 62.24 61.91
2 Jaakkola Jari MaMa 31.42 0.01.56 58.17 57.87
3 Yliluikki Matti SuSi 32.43 0.02.57 56.10 55.80
4 Itkonen Raimo S-JKL 34.21 0.04.35 53.18 52.90
5 Donner Jan OK77 35.04 0.05.18 51.84 51.57
6 Ray Tomas OK77 36.45 0.06.59 49.23 48.97
7 Kuusinen Mikko Lynx 36.53 0.07.07 48.82 48.56
8 Laasanen Juha KauWi 37.16 0.07.30 48.08 47.83
9 Virta Marko TuS 37.34 0.07.48 47.47 47.22
10 Haajanen Leif Raseborg 37.55 0.08.09 46.80 46.56
11 Granqvist Jari Hiisi 39.24 0.09.38 44.82 44.58
12 Savilahti Petri Lynx 39.50 0.10.04 44.11 43.88
13 Östergård Patric Trian 39.52 0.10.06 43.86 43.63
14 Nyman Jörgen Raseborg 41.35 0.11.49 41.84 41.62
15 Ratia Tuomo SuSi 44.09 0.14.23 39.21 39.00
16 Kaasalainen Matti HS 44.20 0.14.34 38.85 38.65
17 Frilander Heikki Trian 45.07 0.15.21 37.99 37.79
18 Frenckell von Wilhelm OK77 45.14 0.15.28 37.70 37.50
19 Ståhlström Janne UNO 45.24 0.15.38 37.37 37.17
20 Köyvönen Kimmo MaMa 46.43 0.16.57 36.13 35.94
21 Lahtinen Jari IHR 47.58 0.18.12 35.00 34.82
22 Lindahl Anders Trian 49.55 0.20.09 33.46 33.29
23 Tolonen Petri HS 51.00 0.21.14 32.58 32.41
24 Westerholm Jouni Trian 53.34 0.23.48 30.86 30.70
25 Numminen Hannu EsAk 53.44 0.23.58 30.60 30.44
26 Hakuli Kari KeU 54.56 0.25.10 29.77 29.62
27 Launis Kasperi Raus 57.37 0.27.51 28.24 28.09
28 Pyykkö Juhani KaRa 57.39 0.27.53 28.07 27.92
29 Liukkonen Jari IHR 57.53 0.28.07 27.81 27.66
30 Hyyryläinen Pasi EsAk 59.59 0.30.13 26.69 26.55
31 Skog Jouko Koovee 1.05.42 0.35.56 24.23 24.11
32 Hyväri Mikko HS 1.07.54 0.38.08 23.32 23.20
Ruohola Risto MSParma HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehto Kari TuMe 33.49 0.00.00 54.91 54.68
2 Paganus Ari AngA 34.23 0.00.34 53.68 53.45
3 Karamo Jouko HS 34.44 0.00.55 52.82 52.59
4 Vestola Heikki NaTe 35.50 0.02.01 50.88 50.67
5 Niemi Kari-Veli HauSi 36.33 0.02.44 49.58 49.37
6 Liikkanen Reima LaTa 36.49 0.03.00 48.92 48.71
7 Ahonen Pekka HauSi 37.00 0.03.11 48.38 48.17
8 Kukkola Pauli SiiRa 37.40 0.03.51 47.22 47.03
9 Wickholm Björn-Erik Raseborg 39.00 0.05.11 45.32 45.13
10 Kiviniitty Jyrki EsAk 39.20 0.05.31 44.66 44.47
11 Asikainen Timo Hiisi 41.42 0.07.53 41.86 41.68
12 Kiuru Esko HyRa 41.52 0.08.03 41.42 41.25
13 von Frenckell Otto Raseborg 42.15 0.08.26 40.78 40.61
14 Reinikka Kenneth HyRa 43.08 0.09.19 39.69 39.52
15 Lampinen Raino HS 45.22 0.11.33 37.49 37.33
16 Arki Hannu TuMe 45.51 0.12.02 36.85 36.70
17 Toppari Mauri HiKi 47.29 0.13.40 35.35 35.20
18 Puustinen Tuomo Pihkan 47.40 0.13.51 34.98 34.83
19 Tiittanen Eino Pihkan 52.01 0.18.12 31.84 31.71
20 Lång Jan Raseborg 53.11 0.19.22 30.93 30.80
21 Vainio Kari TuMe 58.17 0.24.28 28.03 27.92
22 Paukkola Jari RiSu 1.06.12 0.32.23 24.51 24.41
23 Toppari Reijo KauWi 1.10.19 0.36.30 22.92 22.82
24 Hyppänen Timo EKSu 1.12.08 0.38.19 22.19 22.10
25 Syrjänen Jukka Koovee 1.14.28 0.40.39 21.34 21.25
Joensuu Raimo TVV HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 28
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Malinen Jouko RR 32.18 0.00.00 56.36 56.12
2 Rantio Jukka-Pekka HauSi 32.34 0.00.16 55.59 55.35
3 Saramäki Jukka Lynx 38.08 0.05.50 47.21 47.01
4 Nyystilä Jukka LaihLu 39.25 0.07.07 45.41 45.22
5 Pensas Esko LaihLu 39.47 0.07.29 44.74 44.55
6 Kuivala Hannu TuS 40.59 0.08.41 43.18 43.00
7 Tervo Vesa RR 41.40 0.09.22 42.23 42.06
8 Nurminen Jouko TP 41.58 0.09.40 41.69 41.51
9 Laine Esa KauPo 42.10 0.09.52 41.25 41.08
10 Lindroos Mårten KSF 42.26 0.10.08 40.75 40.58
11 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 42.41 0.10.23 40.28 40.11
12 Kuivala Juha TuS 42.57 0.10.39 39.79 39.63
13 Pettersson Staffan Örnen 44.49 0.12.31 37.91 37.75
14 Hintukainen Keijo TuS 44.50 0.12.32 37.67 37.51
15 Kinkki Seppo HyRa 47.22 0.15.04 35.44 35.29
16 Leinonen Markku Pihkan 49.03 0.16.45 34.02 33.88
17 Ilmakunnas Pekka Pihkan 49.49 0.17.31 33.29 33.15
18 Heinonen Veli-Matti RR 53.20 0.21.02 30.91 30.78
19 Viitasalo Harri RiSu 58.36 0.26.18 27.96 27.84
20 Ahlqvist Hannu RiSu 1.06.48 0.34.30 24.37 24.27
Ölander Ralf KSF HYL -
Toivonen Esa TarpSu HYL -
Niinistö Harri AngA HYL -
Laaksonen Lasse SuSi HYL -
Kiiskinen Arto TP HYL -
Hirvelä Reijo SuosmSa HYL -
Taimisto Jukka MSParma KES -
Kekoni Lauri HS KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 34
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Helkkula Simo PiTa 30.43 0.00.00 44.97 43.18
2 Kokkonen Hannu AR 31.00 0.00.17 44.36 42.59
3 Ovaska Ari EE 32.06 0.01.23 42.64 40.95
4 Liljeström Åge HS 32.35 0.01.52 41.82 40.15
5 Väätäinen Seppo EsSu 34.23 0.03.40 39.44 37.88
6 Koskinen Kaj VaHa 35.02 0.04.19 38.53 37.00
7 Kurvinen Veijo HiKi 35.35 0.04.52 37.76 36.26
8 Kataja Lasse SuSi 38.27 0.07.44 34.78 33.40
9 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 38.44 0.08.01 34.37 33.00
10 Jokela Erkki LeSi 39.26 0.08.43 33.60 32.26
11 Sane Kari HS 39.57 0.09.14 33.00 31.69
12 Kaukiainen Raimo HU-46 41.19 0.10.36 31.76 30.50
13 Laine Jaakko HS 41.23 0.10.40 31.56 30.30
14 Jauhiainen Pentti Trian 41.27 0.10.44 31.36 30.11
15 Lindstedt Tapio OrPo 43.07 0.12.24 30.00 28.81
16 Laine Juhani KaRa 44.40 0.13.57 28.82 27.67
17 Niemi Ilkka EsSu 45.51 0.15.08 27.94 26.83
18 Mannonen Mikko TuS 46.29 0.15.46 27.42 26.33
19 Pusa Raimo OrPo 47.01 0.16.18 26.98 25.90
20 Ryynänen Jorma Pihkan 49.07 0.18.24 25.69 24.67
21 Romula Tuomo Mesik 51.35 0.20.52 24.34 23.38
22 Kangasaho Simo HiKi 52.36 0.21.53 23.75 22.81
23 Heiskanen Risto EsSu 54.16 0.23.33 22.91 22.00
24 Koskinen Timo VaHa 54.26 0.23.43 22.72 21.82
25 Terävä Seppo Pihkan 55.33 0.24.50 22.15 21.27
26 Humalamäki Hannu ÄhtU 58.24 0.27.41 20.96 20.13
27 Nykänen Pentti Jyry 59.06 0.28.23 20.61 19.79
28 Hotti Reino HS 59.08 0.28.25 20.49 19.68
29 Helin Jorma Jyry 1.01.31 0.30.48 19.60 18.82
Tolvanen Mauri LeSi HYL -
Peltola Oke TuS HYL -
Mustranta Antti HS HYL -
Kallio Lasse SuSi HYL -
Eklund Ralf RaLu HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Peltola Timo MSParma 23.23 0.00.00 45.60 45.59
2 Kivistö Erkki Pihkan 26.05 0.02.42 40.66 40.65
3 Rapakko Timo SuSi 27.44 0.04.21 38.04 38.02
4 Wessman Risto HiKi 28.31 0.05.08 36.79 36.78
5 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 28.44 0.05.21 36.32 36.30
6 Reinikainen Pentti Jyry 29.21 0.05.58 35.36 35.35
7 Moisio Kalevi TuS 29.29 0.06.06 35.01 34.99
8 Mannervesi Simo RaLu 30.58 0.07.35 33.14 33.13
9 Tiura Tapio HS 31.35 0.08.12 32.32 32.30
10 Isoherranen Seppo HS 33.04 0.09.41 30.69 30.68
11 Mattila Pertti HS 33.43 0.10.20 29.93 29.92
12 Ekholm Hans AOK 35.32 0.12.09 28.24 28.23
13 Varonen Arto LeSi 35.46 0.12.23 27.90 27.89
14 Luoma Simo Pihkan 36.59 0.13.36 26.83 26.81
15 Hartikainen Pertti S. RiSu 38.14 0.14.51 25.80 25.79
16 Virtanen Markku EsAk 39.47 0.16.24 24.65 24.64
17 Heikinheimo Matti HS 40.33 0.17.10 24.04 24.03
18 Peitsala Osmo HS 42.13 0.18.50 22.96 22.95
19 Kärkkäinen Eero EsSu 47.24 0.24.01 20.33 20.32
20 Teppo Jaakko GIF 49.03 0.25.40 19.53 19.52
21 Koivula Keijo HyRa 49.17 0.25.54 19.32 19.31
22 Valta Matti JRV 52.36 0.29.13 17.99 17.99
23 Jylhä Keijo JRV 54.12 0.30.49 17.36 17.35
24 Palomäki Mikko HyRa 54.27 0.31.04 17.17 17.16
25 Punkero Toivo LS-37 1.09.02 0.45.39 13.46 13.46
Paavola Vesa EE HYL -
Orrensalo Reijo TuVi HYL -
Kytöjoki Juhani Jyry HYL -
Engström Berndt PIF HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lehmuskallio Markku RaLu 25.59 0.00.00 37.91 37.84
2 Tolonen Kalle Mesik 26.14 0.00.15 37.14 37.08
3 Åberg Karl-Erik EsSu 27.24 0.01.25 35.18 35.11
4 Erkkilä Olavi HlS 29.57 0.03.58 31.83 31.77
5 Karjalainen Jouko HS 30.13 0.04.14 31.20 31.14
6 Kuokkanen Kari Pihkan 31.43 0.05.44 29.39 29.34
7 Österberg Reino LeSi 31.59 0.06.00 28.81 28.77
8 Paavola Seppo EE 36.25 0.10.26 25.02 24.97
9 Hovikorpi Aarno HlT 37.12 0.11.13 24.21 24.16
10 Seitajoki Reijo Jyry 38.38 0.12.39 23.04 23.00
11 Jansson Nils KSF 38.45 0.12.46 22.69 22.65
12 Launis Kari Raus 38.49 0.12.50 22.38 22.34
13 Perkinen Osmo Pihkan 40.33 0.14.34 21.17 21.13
14 Saario Seppo MSParma 50.16 0.24.17 16.86 16.84
Huuhtanen Jorma RaVi HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rousku Samuli MSParma 49.37 0.00.00 61.30 60.74
2 Schüle Joel Koovee 52.33 0.02.56 56.79 56.27
3 Laitamäki Wille MSParma 53.04 0.03.27 55.16 54.66
4 Lemström Karl Emil Raseborg 55.46 0.06.09 51.47 51.00
5 Hanhijärvi Paulus EsAk 57.12 0.07.35 49.18 48.73
6 Frenckell von Waldemar OK77 1.00.45 0.11.08 45.37 44.96
7 Partanen Lauri HyRa 1.02.51 0.13.14 42.95 42.55
8 Kalvas Tuomo SKUusi 1.15.02 0.25.25 35.21 34.89
9 Maronen Matias Lynx 1.39.53 0.50.16 25.88 25.65

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Holmroos Sakari TuS 43.01 0.00.00 67.21 65.21
2 Aaltonen Tatu Lynx 43.21 0.00.20 66.22 64.25
3 Kuusikko Miska Pohjant 43.42 0.00.41 65.21 63.27
4 Donner Jesper OK77 45.17 0.02.16 62.48 60.62
5 Tukiainen Otso TP 46.11 0.03.10 60.81 59.00
6 Rautio Daniel EsSu 46.36 0.03.35 59.82 58.05
7 Aho Rauli VaHa 48.09 0.05.08 57.47 55.76
8 Yliaho Joona Koovee 48.53 0.05.52 56.19 54.52
9 Alajoutsi Oliver Koovee 49.15 0.06.14 55.35 53.70
10 Koponen Matias Lynx 51.24 0.08.23 52.63 51.07
11 Leinamo Tuomas TP 52.32 0.09.31 51.10 49.58
12 Rokka Tuomas LHR 52.34 0.09.33 50.68 49.17
13 Schüle Oliver Koovee 52.35 0.09.34 50.27 48.77
14 Mbembela Karim Lynx 52.40 0.09.39 49.80 48.32
15 Kallela Luca HS 52.41 0.09.40 49.39 47.92
16 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 55.12 0.12.11 46.76 45.37
17 Vuorensola Joonatan Lynx 56.38 0.13.37 45.22 43.87
18 Myllärinen Vertti LappRi 56.54 0.13.53 44.64 43.31
19 Virkajärvi Juho JRV 57.12 0.14.11 44.05 42.74
20 Määttänen Markus EsSu 57.42 0.14.41 43.31 42.02
21 Korento Benjamin OK77 59.53 0.16.52 41.38 40.15
22 Vuorela Joona EsSu 1.13.00 0.29.59 33.66 32.66

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 29
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kavonius Atte HiKi 34.10 0.00.00 60.41 60.14
2 Fritzen Florian Lynx 34.56 0.00.46 58.76 58.50
3 Ala-Heikkilä Elias AR 37.05 0.02.55 55.06 54.82
4 Aalto Lauri MSParma 37.22 0.03.12 54.34 54.11
5 Noponen Juho EsSu 38.21 0.04.11 52.66 52.43
6 Nikkinen Hannes HiKi 39.01 0.04.51 51.48 51.25
7 Simola Jere Koovee 39.15 0.05.05 50.89 50.67
8 Hirvilahti Joona VeVe 40.02 0.05.52 49.62 49.40
9 Gustafsson Noel EsSu 40.35 0.06.25 48.68 48.46
10 Virkajärvi Aapo JRV 43.01 0.08.51 45.66 45.46
11 Laapas Rasmus RR 43.25 0.09.15 44.99 44.79
12 Meuronen Joonas HS 43.27 0.09.17 44.70 44.50
13 Kuusinen Karri Lynx 44.00 0.09.50 43.89 43.70
14 Hyvärilä Touko RR 44.46 0.10.36 42.89 42.70
15 Ruusu Rasmus EsSu 45.02 0.10.52 42.39 42.21
16 Bergström Kasper Kristina 45.30 0.11.20 41.71 41.53
17 Vaje Jaakko SKUusi 46.19 0.12.09 40.74 40.56
18 Punto Eetu RaN 46.43 0.12.33 40.15 39.98
19 Skyttä Ilari HlS 47.46 0.13.36 39.04 38.87
20 Koponen Rasmus Lynx 47.51 0.13.41 38.74 38.57
21 Toivonen Nuutti RR 48.20 0.14.10 38.13 37.96
22 Carlsson Oliver EsAk 51.59 0.17.49 35.24 35.08
23 Lehtovirta Eetu TP 53.16 0.19.06 34.18 34.03
24 Mjösund Linus EsSu 53.59 0.19.49 33.52 33.37
25 Lammi Tuomo HS 56.04 0.21.54 32.08 31.94
26 Kuusinen Tuomas Lynx 57.15 0.23.05 31.22 31.08
27 Haapala Juuso PR 1.05.19 0.31.09 27.20 27.08
28 Liljeström Matias HS 1.24.38 0.50.28 20.86 20.77
Kallela Lenni HS HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hellstedt Oliver Lynx 13.27 0.00.00
2 Lakanen Lauri HS 14.32 0.01.05
3 Leskinen Eemeli Lynx 15.44 0.02.17
4 Nyman Elias Pihkan 15.48 0.02.21
5 Nurmilaukas Niilo EsAk 17.15 0.03.48
6 Lautamäki Topias HlS 17.55 0.04.28
7 Malmström Kaapo RR 19.02 0.05.35
8 Isoherranen Antti Lynx 20.01 0.06.34
9 Mourujärvi Jonne RR 20.15 0.06.48
10 Jansson Lukas Falken 20.52 0.07.25
11 Saarilaakso Sulo LappRi 21.09 0.07.42
12 Vuorensola Tuomas Lynx 21.23 0.07.56
13 Kinnari Unto KarjUra 21.42 0.08.15
14 Vuorela Samu EsSu 24.28 0.11.01
15 Kantelinen Leevi HyRa 25.03 0.11.36
16 Donner Jeremy OK77 25.28 0.12.01
17 Wickholm Arthur Trian 28.49 0.15.22
18 Kuronen Aleksi Jyry 44.05 0.30.38

Sarja H13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Söyrilä Leevi AngA 9.51 0.00.00
2 Hirvilahti Niklas VeVe 10.10 0.00.19
3 Virtanen Onni AngA 10.28 0.00.37
4 Pellikka Väinö HiKi 11.32 0.01.41
5 Lintunen Aapo RaKaS 11.48 0.01.57
6 Roschier Eemil HS 11.54 0.02.03
7 Lemström Fredrik Raseborg 15.52 0.06.01

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kantelinen Vili HyRa 13.16 0.00.00
2 Martomaa Eero EsSu 14.10 0.00.54
3 Kankaanpää Mikki EsSu 14.33 0.01.17
4 Ryhänen Leo Navi 14.35 0.01.19
5 Fagerlund Viggo Raseborg 15.57 0.02.41
6 Hanhijärvi Matteus EsAk 17.29 0.04.13
7 Mjösund Rasmus EsSu 17.32 0.04.16
8 Lintunen Elmo RaKaS 18.35 0.05.19
9 Laapas Oliver RR 28.11 0.14.55

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Öblom Jonna Raseborg 51.27 0.00.00 58.34 57.20
2 Lindholm Erika SWE 53.45 0.02.18 54.17 53.11
3 Korhonen Kati S-JKL 54.34 0.03.07 51.71 50.69
4 Orkola Saana HiKi 55.18 0.03.51 49.40 48.43
5 Saetalu Daisi MSParma 59.29 0.08.02 44.41 43.54
6 Suntioinen Riina AngA 1.10.27 0.19.00 36.22 35.51

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Lindholm Sara Raseborg 37.55 0.00.00 62.89 59.61
2 Åkerman Anu HiKi 39.11 0.01.16 59.85 56.72
3 Weckman Sanna VeVe 47.22 0.09.27 48.67 46.13
4 Vaara Inga-Maria KaRa 48.08 0.10.13 47.07 44.61
5 Kyckling Katja Lynx 48.22 0.10.27 46.02 43.62
6 Castrén Jenni Jyry 58.09 0.20.14 37.59 35.63
7 Sillanpää Hanna Lynx 1.00.30 0.22.35 35.47 33.62
8 Carlsson Sanna EsAk 1.03.53 0.25.58 32.97 31.25
9 Vanhala Annastiina KuPe 1.10.16 0.32.21 29.41 27.88
10 Jansson Tuija Falken 1.14.29 0.36.34 27.21 25.79

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Mjösund Katja EsSu 33.23 0.00.00 68.82 67.96
2 Kivelä Riikka VeVe 33.32 0.00.09 67.94 67.09
3 Laapas Kaisa RR 34.54 0.01.31 64.73 63.92
4 Salonen Heidi HS 35.51 0.02.28 62.48 61.70
5 Ryyppö Minna HS 38.07 0.04.44 58.26 57.54
6 Lakanen Reetta HS 41.34 0.08.11 52.97 52.31
7 Nybakken Line EsSu 44.54 0.11.31 48.61 48.00
8 Wolff Charlotta Raseborg 45.31 0.12.08 47.53 46.94
9 Isoherranen Kirsi Lynx 45.34 0.12.11 47.06 46.47
10 Vuorela Hanna EsAk 45.39 0.12.16 46.55 45.97
11 Francke Astra EsSu 45.53 0.12.30 45.90 45.32
12 Erola Larissa HS 47.40 0.14.17 43.78 43.23
13 Lamppu Tiina MSParma 48.45 0.15.22 42.41 41.88
14 Erola Petra HS 52.14 0.18.51 39.22 38.73
15 Laurila Milla Trian 54.48 0.21.25 37.03 36.57
16 Nyholm Tanja KaRa 55.32 0.22.09 36.20 35.75
17 Paavola Tiina KyS 1.03.24 0.30.01 31.40 31.01
18 Hyyryläinen Ulla EsAk 1.04.37 0.31.14 30.52 30.14
19 Lehtonen Miia TVV 1.50.31 1.17.08 17.67 17.45

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 27
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Hirvonen Leena AR 33.23 0.00.00 57.34 53.65
2 Laurila Anneli Trian 33.36 0.00.13 56.64 52.99
3 Pikkarainen Anu HS 34.55 0.01.32 54.19 50.70
4 Ray Carola OK77 36.27 0.03.04 51.60 48.28
5 Kotro Pia KyS 36.38 0.03.15 51.04 47.76
6 Liukkonen Niina Navi 37.01 0.03.38 50.22 46.98
7 Torp-Donner Heidi OK77 37.27 0.04.04 49.34 46.17
8 Holm Riikka SiiRa 37.28 0.04.05 49.02 45.87
9 Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari Lynx 38.53 0.05.30 46.95 43.93
10 Hovinen Mari KeU 41.01 0.07.38 44.24 41.40
10 Kahanpää Hanna EsSu 41.01 0.07.38 44.24 41.40
12 Åberg Inga-Lill Trian 41.05 0.07.42 43.63 40.83
13 Franssila Hanna AngA 41.25 0.08.02 43.02 40.25
14 Turakainen Irene Lynx 41.42 0.08.19 42.46 39.73
15 Mäki-hokkonen Saarinka RaKaS 43.33 0.10.10 40.40 37.80
16 Kallela Sari HS 44.48 0.11.25 39.03 36.52
17 Frenckell von Sofie OK77 45.18 0.11.55 38.35 35.88
18 Dahl Citha Raseborg 46.20 0.12.57 37.26 34.86
19 Rokka Susanna LHR 47.28 0.14.05 36.14 33.81
20 Filipsson-Korento Lena OK77 48.54 0.15.31 34.85 32.61
21 Lintunen Sirpa SiiRa 51.28 0.18.05 32.90 30.78
22 Nieminen Tuula LHR 51.41 0.18.18 32.55 30.45
23 Vehkamäki Hanna Pihkan 52.29 0.19.06 31.84 29.79
24 Törmänen Eeva EsAk 56.46 0.23.23 29.24 27.36
25 Tupitsa Nina HS 1.07.28 0.34.05 24.44 22.87
26 Tuomola Marjo RaHa 1.28.32 0.55.09 18.50 17.31
Koistinen Marjo EsSu HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Viilo Annika TP 29.54 0.00.00 59.68 58.74
2 Silvennoinen Tarja KR 29.57 0.00.03 59.02 58.09
3 Vierikko Annamari HS 31.04 0.01.10 56.36 55.47
4 Savolainen Paula PR 35.09 0.05.15 49.34 48.56
5 Kekäläinen Kaija HS 35.24 0.05.30 48.52 47.75
6 Lankinen Pauliina HS 35.46 0.05.52 47.55 46.80
7 Schoultz von Annika OK77 37.38 0.07.44 44.75 44.04
8 Ljungqvist-Sarparant Nina Lynx 38.24 0.08.30 43.42 42.74
9 Pelto-Huikko Anne Hiisi 39.14 0.09.20 42.07 41.41
10 Sulavuori Eija TuMe 41.46 0.11.52 39.12 38.50
11 Mannonen Anu TuS 46.46 0.16.52 34.58 34.03
12 Haajanen Ulrika Raseborg 50.09 0.20.15 31.91 31.41
13 Launis Teija Raus 52.59 0.23.05 29.89 29.42
14 Koskivaara Eija MSParma 54.22 0.24.28 28.82 28.37
15 Juote Taina Pihkan 55.50 0.25.56 27.77 27.33
16 Pyymäki Pirjo EsSu 58.36 0.28.42 26.17 25.76
von Frenckell Catarina Raseborg HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Kottonen Annariitta Lynx 20.59 0.00.00 48.23 46.21
2 Kokkila Marita EsSu 24.29 0.03.30 40.65 38.94
3 Lång Gun-Viol Raseborg 27.06 0.06.07 36.10 34.59
4 Lahtinen Terttu IHR 28.07 0.07.08 34.20 32.76
5 Ilmakunnas Seija Pihkan 30.20 0.09.21 31.14 29.84
6 Vestola Arja NaTe 30.25 0.09.26 30.50 29.22
7 Leskinen Tiina Lynx 31.12 0.10.13 29.20 27.97
8 Markki Outi EsSu 32.09 0.11.10 27.81 26.64
9 Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki IHR 33.00 0.12.01 26.58 25.47
10 Kallio Arja RiSu 35.30 0.14.31 24.23 23.22

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Forsström Rita Raseborg 25.48 0.00.00 48.78 46.75
2 Raiko Erja HyRa 26.15 0.00.27 47.29 45.32
3 Korpio Aulikki VaHa 27.14 0.01.26 44.95 43.08
4 Liimatainen Raili HyRa 27.56 0.02.08 43.21 41.42
5 Taimisto Sinikka MSParma 27.57 0.02.09 42.57 40.80
6 Wickholm Rita Trian 28.05 0.02.17 41.75 40.02
7 Kangasaho Sirpa HiKi 32.28 0.06.40 35.59 34.11
8 Kattilakoski Kirsti KoS 36.05 0.10.17 31.55 30.24
9 Ahlqvist Kristiina RiSu 39.09 0.13.21 28.64 27.45
10 Forsström Anne Raseborg 39.10 0.13.22 28.19 27.02
11 Nurminen Eija TP 40.56 0.15.08 26.55 25.45
12 Roslöf Ursula KSF 53.33 0.27.45 19.97 19.15

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Toivonen Vellamo OK77 28.43 0.00.00 41.87 40.26
2 Laine Irmeli KaRa 28.50 0.00.07 40.92 39.35
3 Stoor Anne KoS 31.02 0.02.19 37.29 35.86
4 Laitinen Hellevi EsAk 31.41 0.02.58 35.81 34.44
5 Kurvinen Ulla HiKi 32.31 0.03.48 34.20 32.89
6 Kämäräinen Paula HiKi 35.43 0.07.00 30.51 29.34
7 Lipasti Hilkka EsSu 40.22 0.11.39 26.43 25.42
8 Venäläinen Kaija VaHa 40.41 0.11.58 25.67 24.69
Luoma Helena Pihkan HYL -

Sarja D75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Rahkasuo Kaarina Rasti88 28.43 0.00.00 37.79 37.82
2 Mannervesi Helena RaLu 32.28 0.03.45 32.59 32.62
3 Ojamaa Marja-Liisa SalVie 35.04 0.06.21 29.40 29.42
4 Koskinen Marja-Terttu VaHa 36.22 0.07.39 27.60 27.62
5 Tanska Eeva EsSu 40.56 0.12.13 23.86 23.88
6 Finnilä-Seitajoki Ulla Jyry 52.15 0.23.32 18.17 18.19
7 Isoherranen Kaarina HS 58.11 0.29.28 15.86 15.87

Sarja D80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Pekkarinen Eila KeU 55.15 0.00.00
2 Raatikka Marja HS 1.19.46 0.24.31

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Latvala Matilda Lynx 46.53 0.00.00 67.61 63.84
2 Peltonen Liisa KS 53.29 0.06.36 57.78 54.56
3 Laurén Jill PIF 55.23 0.08.30 54.37 51.34
4 Konstari Elena JRV 59.35 0.12.42 49.21 46.46
5 Khokhlova Taisiia HiKi 1.00.06 0.13.13 47.47 44.82
6 Soikkeli Sofia EsSu 1.01.43 0.14.50 44.94 42.43
7 Tiljander Venla RR 1.21.44 0.34.51 32.96 31.12

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojala Jenny Koovee 38.07 0.00.00 72.57 72.15
2 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 38.18 0.00.11 71.62 71.20
3 Tala Emilia HS 41.16 0.03.09 65.91 65.53
4 Turakainen Veera Lynx 41.25 0.03.18 65.12 64.74
5 Heikkilä Suvi Lynx 44.04 0.05.57 60.68 60.33
6 Rantala Henna TuS 46.08 0.08.01 57.46 57.13
7 Hanhijärvi Maijukka EsAk 46.47 0.08.40 56.17 55.84
8 Hämäläinen Elina RR 48.15 0.10.08 53.98 53.67
9 Nyman Ida Lynx 48.35 0.10.28 53.14 52.83
10 Haapala Jaana PR 51.02 0.12.55 50.14 49.84
11 Tala Juulia HS 52.27 0.14.20 48.34 48.06
12 Soikkeli Linnea EsSu 54.29 0.16.22 46.12 45.85
13 Simola Rita Koovee 54.30 0.16.23 45.68 45.41
14 Backman Wilhelmina OK77 58.52 0.20.45 41.90 41.65
15 Vallema Henrika VeVe 59.09 0.21.02 41.31 41.07
16 Heinäaro Iida RR 1.01.17 0.23.10 39.49 39.26
17 Kuusinen Saana TP 1.02.10 0.24.03 38.56 38.34
18 Slotte Sofia OK77 1.19.41 0.41.34 29.80 29.62
Miettinen Kiia EsSu KES -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 32
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 29.40 0.00.00 65.74 65.49
2 Punto Elli RaN 33.13 0.03.33 58.43 58.20
3 Pellikka Virna HiKi 34.42 0.05.02 55.66 55.45
4 Mänty Elisa RR 36.55 0.07.15 52.06 51.86
5 Wickholm Saga Trian 37.34 0.07.54 50.91 50.71
6 Lukkari Matilda SKUusi 39.44 0.10.04 47.90 47.71
7 Viskari Saana Lynx 40.01 0.10.21 47.32 47.14
7 Elovaara Emma AngA 40.01 0.10.21 47.32 47.14
9 Ahonen Jutta AngA 40.57 0.11.17 45.78 45.61
10 Taini Elli JRV 41.11 0.11.31 45.30 45.12
11 Virkajärvi Heta JRV 41.47 0.12.07 44.42 44.25
12 Rehberger Nadja HS 42.01 0.12.21 43.95 43.78
13 Paavola Titta KyS 43.11 0.13.31 42.54 42.38
14 Hilo Jenny EsSu 43.19 0.13.39 42.19 42.03
15 Nikkinen Saana HiKi 43.40 0.14.00 41.64 41.48
16 Rautio Ulrika EsSu 47.23 0.17.43 38.17 38.02
17 Tupitsa Milla HS 48.14 0.18.34 37.31 37.16
18 Lehtonen Lilja SKUusi 48.28 0.18.48 36.93 36.79
19 Rantanen Annika Koovee 49.37 0.19.57 35.88 35.74
20 Kurttila Meeri Navi 50.17 0.20.37 35.22 35.08
21 Vanhala Heidi SKUusi 50.41 0.21.01 34.76 34.62
22 Outinen Katariina KyS 52.27 0.22.47 33.41 33.28
23 Aulanko Aino EsAk 52.28 0.22.48 33.22 33.09
24 Viippola Sofia HS 54.12 0.24.32 31.98 31.86
25 Mbembela Kia Lynx 54.28 0.24.48 31.65 31.53
26 Backman Alexandra OK77 56.53 0.27.13 30.14 30.02
27 Soikkeli Lauriina EsSu 57.16 0.27.36 29.77 29.66
28 Loukkalahti Aino RR 1.00.08 0.30.28 28.20 28.09
29 Roschier Siiri HS 1.00.54 0.31.14 27.69 27.58
30 Multala Moona RR 1.01.56 0.32.16 27.07 26.97
31 Romppainen Piia HyRa 1.02.22 0.32.42 26.73 26.63
32 Siivola Iida HS 1.04.37 0.34.57 25.66 25.56

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Kajander Saana Trian 10.18 0.00.00
2 Kankaanpää Martta EsSu 11.42 0.01.24
3 Mäki-Hokkonen Anni RaKaS 12.10 0.01.52
4 Fagerlund Frida Raseborg 13.01 0.02.43
5 Lehtinen Miina AngA 13.15 0.02.57
6 Lehtinen Martta AngA 14.48 0.04.30
7 Kuusikko Kiia Pohjant 14.52 0.04.34
8 Koskela Katri AngA 15.13 0.04.55
9 Miettinen Iida Pihkan 16.04 0.05.46
10 Lintunen Venla RaKaS 16.16 0.05.58

Sarja D13
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Sauso Aada HS 12.26 0.00.00
2 Lehtinen Lotta HS 13.47 0.01.21
3 Kaijalainen Katariina EsAk 14.15 0.01.49
4 Lahtinen Venla HiKi 16.16 0.03.50
5 Sillanpää Alisa Lynx 18.49 0.06.23
6 Siivola Alina HS 23.27 0.11.01
7 Lamppu Lotta MSParma 23.44 0.11.18
8 Nurmiainen Elsa Raseborg 23.46 0.11.20
9 Lamppu Laura MSParma 25.41 0.13.15
Backlund Thelma Femman HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Söyrilä Iida AngA 13.34 0.00.00
2 Weckman Venla VeVe 14.06 0.00.32
3 Turpeinen Selma TP 14.23 0.00.49
4 Weckman Selma VeVe 14.56 0.01.22
5 Sauso Edith HS 16.55 0.03.21
6 Nurmilaukas Tuuli EsAk 18.42 0.05.08
7 Malm Saara TP 19.16 0.05.42
8 Paavola Peppi KyS 22.34 0.09.00
9 Lindeqvist Minttu PR 23.43 0.10.09

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Aho Joonas MaMa 26.41 0.00.00 33.00 33.00
2 Nyberg Henry Trian 33.55 0.07.14 24.66 24.66
3 Passinen Jaakko EsSu 37.33 0.10.52 21.11 21.11
4 Reiman Markku JäPa 49.12 0.22.31 15.21 15.21

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet Maastopisteet
1 Jauhiainen Anni OK77 21.49 0.00.00 42.09 42.09
2 Plukka Emilia VeVe 22.37 0.00.48 39.08 39.08
3 Salmia Tuuli TarpSu 24.26 0.02.37 34.76 34.76
3 Krappe Johanna MSParma 24.26 0.02.37 34.76 34.76
5 Biström Klara MaMa 24.59 0.03.10 31.24 31.24