FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
KEV Hisu
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 37.00 0.00.00 85.32
2 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 42.12 0.05.12 72.00
3 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 42.19 0.05.19 69.00
4 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 43.01 0.06.01 65.13
5 Hiltunen Tuomas RasPi 45.33 0.08.33 58.91
Martikainen Juha HU EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Jari KemijU 41.38 0.00.00
2 Suutari Tero KS 49.44 0.08.06

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 40.14 0.00.00
2 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 52.04 0.11.50
Hiltula Hannu PudU EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 40.42 0.00.00 63.80
2 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 54.27 0.13.45 45.30
3 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 58.53 0.18.11 39.69
Aho Ismo Navi HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 26.04 0.00.00 61.68
2 Sippola Asko KuortKu 27.01 0.00.57 58.23
3 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 27.44 0.01.40 55.49
4 Vilppola Arto PelPo 28.27 0.02.23 52.88
5 Sipola Velu S-2000 29.03 0.02.59 50.60
6 Pyhtinen Jarmo PosPy 33.56 0.07.52 42.30
7 Lassila Antti KuortKu 40.23 0.14.19 34.69
8 Piispanen Reima SalRe 42.42 0.16.38 32.00

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haapasalmi Eero OH 24.31 0.00.00 61.68
2 Martikainen Pasi HU 26.26 0.01.55 55.77
3 Martikainen Ari HU 30.43 0.06.12 46.77
4 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 31.18 0.06.47 44.69
5 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 34.36 0.10.05 39.33
6 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 36.26 0.11.55 36.32
7 Kurkela Reino OH 38.55 0.14.24 33.03

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Udd Esko SOC 21.16 0.00.00 56.35
2 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 22.59 0.01.43 51.17
3 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 24.51 0.03.35 46.42
4 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 25.05 0.03.49 45.09
5 Määttä Anse S-2000 25.23 0.04.07 43.67
6 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 25.26 0.04.10 42.70
7 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 26.25 0.05.09 40.26
8 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 28.35 0.07.19 36.43
9 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 45.38 0.24.22 22.32
Myllymäki Ari KPV EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 22.56 0.00.00 54.13
2 Virkkula Unto NivU 24.04 0.01.08 50.99
3 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 24.13 0.01.17 50.08
4 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 26.00 0.03.04 46.09
5 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 26.42 0.03.46 44.35
6 Nurminen Heikki IPR 28.44 0.05.48 40.71
7 Määttä Seppo KemijU 28.49 0.05.53 40.10
8 Määttä Jouko Puolanga 29.56 0.07.00 38.12
9 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 31.28 0.08.32 35.81
10 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 32.42 0.09.46 34.02
11 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 35.30 0.12.34 30.93
12 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 36.04 0.13.08 30.05
Kemppainen Taisto VaKa HYL -
Joensuu Martti NivU HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant 31.52 0.00.00 44.19
2 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 35.39 0.03.47 37.53
3 Linna Esko NivU 41.28 0.09.36 30.57
4 Teppo Jaakko KoS 41.47 0.09.55 28.65
Ekström Marcus KauWi EIL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 32.52 0.00.00
2 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 36.52 0.04.00
Oja Reijo NivU HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Noponen Arvi SuomRa HYL -

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 58.37 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 37.21 0.00.00 87.12
2 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 37.36 0.00.15 85.67
3 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 40.19 0.02.58 79.09
4 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 40.25 0.03.04 78.09
5 Ahola Joonas Navi 40.41 0.03.20 76.78
6 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 42.20 0.04.59 73.02
7 Bergman Markku OH 42.21 0.05.00 72.22
8 Linna Matti OuHu 42.34 0.05.13 71.09
9 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 43.02 0.05.41 69.56
10 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 43.56 0.06.35 67.40
11 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 46.03 0.08.42 63.59
12 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 47.17 0.09.56 61.25
13 Saari Juho PoRa 51.24 0.14.03 55.71
Similä Henri SKVuoksi HYL -
Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa HYL -
Schroderus Samuli Pohjant KES -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 35.12 0.00.00 70.49
2 Lönnström Emil Orient 39.16 0.04.04 62.13
3 Toivanen Elmeri KS 40.19 0.05.07 59.49
4 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 43.16 0.08.04 54.48
5 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 43.26 0.08.14 53.32
6 Ojanaho Niilo OH 44.15 0.09.03 51.40
7 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 44.21 0.09.09 50.35
8 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 46.04 0.10.52 47.58
9 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 47.54 0.12.42 44.89
Tervala Miska RaVa HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Juho OH 57.27 0.00.00

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 26.19 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aikio Valtteri KEV 25.56 0.00.00
2 Tornberg Onni KEV 36.25 0.10.29

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Kaisa OH 40.33 0.00.00 79.49
2 Vaara Annika LapVe 41.03 0.00.30 76.17
3 Laitinen Maria OH 45.14 0.04.41 66.99
4 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 1.00.49 0.20.16 48.23
Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant HYL -
Niittymäki Johanna Koovee HYL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Maijala Mervi OH 1.00.20 0.00.00
Torvinen Sirpa OH EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 37.13 0.00.00 68.35
2 Toivonen Sirra EE 38.48 0.01.35 63.92
3 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 40.48 0.03.35 59.23
4 Oikkonen Mirka OH 44.30 0.07.17 52.87
5 Pirttilä Lea OH 49.55 0.12.42 45.86
6 Oikarinen Maarit OH 50.23 0.13.10 44.17
7 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 1.07.30 0.30.17 32.03
Dahlman Maarit SalRe EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 28.56 0.00.00
Jokikokko Tarja LaiVe KES -
Piispanen Eija OuHu HYL -

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 29.31 0.00.00
2 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 35.35 0.06.04

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 43.03 0.00.00
2 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 45.11 0.02.08

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 49.05 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pusa Sanna HU 37.49 0.00.00 90.93
2 Räisänen Mira SalRe 39.08 0.01.19 86.67
3 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 40.05 0.02.16 83.45
4 Suutari Mirka KS 40.14 0.02.25 81.97
5 Valkonen Oona Kalske 42.05 0.04.16 77.26
6 Rautasalo Essi KR 43.34 0.05.45 73.55
7 Aho Petra Navi 44.18 0.06.29 71.27
8 Bergman Marjo OH 44.57 0.07.08 69.20
9 Oikarinen Suvi OH 47.53 0.10.04 63.98
10 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 51.29 0.13.40 58.60
11 Närhi Minna JRV 53.00 0.15.11 56.03
Räisänen Noora SalRe HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Tuuli KS 35.12 0.00.00 73.59
2 Kotila Laura OH 37.43 0.02.31 67.21
3 Lahtinen Krista RR 38.12 0.03.00 64.91
4 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 39.31 0.04.19 61.34
5 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 39.38 0.04.26 59.76
6 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 39.54 0.04.42 57.97
7 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 42.35 0.07.23 53.01
8 Kontkanen Ronja PirHi 43.22 0.08.10 50.77

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 21.03 0.00.00
2 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 53.47 0.32.44

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 18.03 0.00.00
2 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 22.16 0.04.13
3 Triipponen Vanni KuPe 22.25 0.04.22
4 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 27.22 0.09.19