FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
KEV Hisu
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Köngäs Teemu PuolRy 18.10 0.00.00 85.73
2 Väyrynen Jukka RasPi 21.01 0.02.51 71.32
3 Väyrynen Ville RasPi 21.40 0.03.30 66.49
4 Kotro Tuomas SKVuoksi 21.41 0.03.31 63.74
5 Hiltunen Tuomas RasPi 27.36 0.09.26 47.96
Martikainen Juha HU EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Jari KemijU 20.59 0.00.00
2 Suutari Tero KS 30.35 0.09.36

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 29.28 0.00.00
2 Taulavuori Tero AlatPi 30.36 0.01.08
Hiltula Hannu PudU EIL -

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 23.14 0.00.00 60.56
2 Aho Ismo Navi 25.17 0.02.03 52.86
3 Heinilä Hannu RaVa 27.09 0.03.55 46.64
4 Tuokko Jyrki RaVa 30.28 0.07.14 39.25

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 14.25 0.00.00 64.74
2 Sippola Asko KuortKu 15.35 0.01.10 58.61
3 Heiskanen Hannu SonPa 15.59 0.01.34 55.89
4 Sipola Velu S-2000 17.52 0.03.27 48.88
5 Vilppola Arto PelPo 18.11 0.03.46 46.93
6 Lassila Antti KuortKu 20.01 0.05.36 41.63
7 Pyhtinen Jarmo PosPy 20.33 0.06.08 39.58
Piispanen Reima SalRe HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haapasalmi Eero OH 15.09 0.00.00 62.16
2 Martikainen Pasi HU 16.13 0.01.04 56.33
3 Martikainen Ari HU 17.31 0.02.22 50.54
4 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 17.48 0.02.39 48.15
5 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 20.22 0.05.13 40.69
6 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 20.46 0.05.37 38.55
Kurkela Reino OH EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 17.21 0.00.00 55.15
2 Udd Esko SOC 17.46 0.00.25 52.85
3 Määttä Anse S-2000 18.16 0.00.55 50.42
4 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 20.00 0.02.39 45.15
4 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 20.00 0.02.39 45.15
6 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 20.13 0.02.52 42.89
7 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 21.50 0.04.29 38.89
8 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 25.21 0.08.00 32.79
9 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 29.29 0.12.08 27.59
Myllymäki Ari KPV EIL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Virkkula Unto NivU 19.34 0.00.00 54.06
2 Määttä Seppo KemijU 21.00 0.01.26 49.79
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 21.11 0.01.37 48.78
4 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 21.51 0.02.17 46.73
5 Kesti Tapani KuortKu 21.59 0.02.25 45.89
6 Nurminen Heikki IPR 22.05 0.02.31 45.13
7 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 24.02 0.04.28 40.96
8 Joensuu Martti NivU 27.14 0.07.40 35.70
9 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 27.25 0.07.51 35.02
10 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 28.03 0.08.29 33.79
11 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 32.03 0.12.29 29.19
12 Määttä Jouko PuolRy 37.05 0.17.31 24.90
Kajava Viljo KuoSu HYL -
Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY KES -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suorajärvi Mauri Pohjant 19.29 0.00.00
2 Teppo Jaakko KoS 35.35 0.16.06
Ekström Marcus KauWi EIL -
Linna Esko NivU HYL -
Veijovaara Jorma Pohjant HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 22.44 0.00.00 43.91
2 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 22.56 0.00.12 40.27
3 Oja Reijo NivU 29.39 0.06.55 28.62

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Noponen Arvi SuomRa 35.50 0.00.00

Sarja H85
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 32.40 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 16
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 17.31 0.00.00 87.35
2 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 18.09 0.00.38 83.45
3 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 18.38 0.01.07 80.47
4 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 18.40 0.01.09 79.51
5 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 19.22 0.01.51 75.84
6 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 19.35 0.02.04 74.22
7 Ahola Joonas Navi 19.54 0.02.23 72.27
8 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 21.17 0.03.46 66.86
9 Bergman Markku OH 21.51 0.04.20 64.42
10 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 23.07 0.05.36 60.23
11 Vanhanen Konsta Pohjant 23.26 0.05.55 58.76
12 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 23.54 0.06.23 56.97
13 Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa 24.19 0.06.48 55.37
14 Saari Juho PoRa 25.26 0.07.55 52.34
15 Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa 26.06 0.08.35 50.41
Linna Matti OuHu HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lönnström Emil Orient 19.19 0.00.00 66.47
2 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 19.30 0.00.11 64.75
3 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 19.50 0.00.31 62.58
4 Tervala Miska RaVa 21.30 0.02.11 56.73
5 Ojanaho Niilo OH 21.34 0.02.15 55.57
6 Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa 22.47 0.03.28 51.66
7 Toivanen Elmeri KS 25.28 0.06.09 45.38
8 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 31.46 0.12.27 35.70
Hyppölä Pyry SoJy HYL -
Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy KES -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Juho OH 41.04 0.00.00

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Hiltunen Juho ONMKY 23.49 0.00.00

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Aikio Valtteri KEV 20.56 0.00.00
2 Tornberg Onni KEV 41.12 0.20.16

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Laitinen Maria OH 21.45 0.00.00 86.46
2 Laitinen Kaisa OH 21.50 0.00.05 82.90
3 Vaara Annika LapVe 22.43 0.00.58 76.57
4 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 23.10 0.01.25 72.04
5 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 23.30 0.01.45 68.02

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvinen Sirpa OH 24.51 0.00.00
2 Maijala Mervi OH 26.43 0.01.52

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivonen Sirra EE 19.43 0.00.00 69.11
2 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 20.36 0.00.53 64.49
3 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 22.27 0.02.44 57.66
4 Oikarinen Maarit OH 23.39 0.03.56 53.29
5 Pirttilä Lea OH 26.22 0.06.39 46.51
6 Oikkonen Mirka OH 27.10 0.07.27 43.89
7 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 33.21 0.13.38 34.73
Dahlman Maarit SalRe EIL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 21.03 0.00.00 49.99
2 Piispanen Eija OuHu 36.58 0.15.55 26.33
3 Jokikokko Tarja LaiVe 37.36 0.16.33 23.79

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 14.40 0.00.00
2 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 20.07 0.05.27

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 17.02 0.00.00
2 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 22.59 0.05.57

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 31.20 0.00.00

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pusa Sanna HU 19.42 0.00.00 89.56
2 Valkonen Oona Kalske 20.28 0.00.46 85.03
3 Suutari Mirka KS 20.30 0.00.48 83.72
4 Oikarinen Suvi OH 20.43 0.01.01 81.68
5 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 20.54 0.01.12 79.81
6 Räisänen Mira SalRe 21.37 0.01.55 76.06
7 Aho Petra Navi 21.50 0.02.08 74.20
8 Bergman Marjo OH 23.05 0.03.23 69.14
9 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 23.48 0.04.06 66.05
10 Räisänen Noora SalRe 23.53 0.04.11 64.81
11 Närhi Minna JRV 26.30 0.06.48 57.50
Rautasalo Essi KR HYL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 18.45 0.00.00 71.77
2 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 19.41 0.00.56 66.90
3 Kotila Laura OH 19.46 0.01.01 65.16
4 Suutari Tuuli KS 20.03 0.01.18 62.80
5 Kontkanen Ronja PirHi 22.39 0.03.54 54.32
6 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 23.53 0.05.08 50.31
7 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 28.48 0.10.03 40.72
Lahtinen Krista RR HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu EIL -

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 15.10 0.00.00
2 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 19.04 0.03.54

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 16.35 0.00.00
2 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 19.53 0.03.18
3 Triipponen Vanni KuPe 19.54 0.03.19
4 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 21.07 0.04.32