FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Lapin AM-keskimatka
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 35.20 0.00.00 97.09
1 Turesson Claes OK Renen 35.20 0.00.00 97.09
3 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 35.37 0.00.17 95.00
4 Tunis Staffan Femman 35.50 0.00.30 93.77
5 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 36.06 0.00.46 92.43
6 Nordberg Ulrik Bergnäse 36.28 0.01.08 90.86
7 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 37.22 0.02.02 88.05
8 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 37.30 0.02.10 87.11
9 Henriksson Niklas Gammelst 38.04 0.02.44 85.20
10 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 39.31 0.04.11 81.48
11 Vainio Antti MSParma 39.40 0.04.20 80.59
12 Sundelin Peter Femman 39.43 0.04.23 79.89
13 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 40.57 0.05.37 76.92
14 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 41.21 0.06.01 75.61
15 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 41.32 0.06.12 74.71
16 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 41.56 0.06.36 73.44
17 Martikainen Juha HU 43.26 0.08.06 70.37
18 Siren Riku KyRa 46.03 0.10.43 65.86
19 Hiltunen Tuomas RasPi 48.52 0.13.32 61.58
20 Karlsson Håkan Älvsby I 50.35 0.15.15 59.03
21 Nordberg Tage Bergnäse 1.04.12 0.28.52 46.15
Lundholm Markus OK Renen EIL -
Peltonen Topias HU KES -
Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi KES -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Reponen Milka HU 32.32 0.00.00 106.02
2 Mörsky Sonja HU 34.12 0.01.40 100.17
3 Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi 34.13 0.01.41 99.43
4 Pesu Mervi RR 36.04 0.03.32 93.68
5 Vaara Annika LapVe 36.09 0.03.37 92.82
6 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 36.15 0.03.43 91.91
7 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 36.20 0.03.48 91.05
8 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 37.20 0.04.48 87.98
9 Hara Marika Koovee 37.35 0.05.03 86.77
10 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 38.00 0.05.28 85.20
11 Vedin Elin Sundsval 38.06 0.05.34 84.36
12 Vääränen Sari KS 38.18 0.05.46 83.31
13 Bergström Emma OK Varge 39.25 0.06.53 80.35
14 Wickbom Evelina Sävast S 39.28 0.06.56 79.65
15 Jaako Niina LänRa 41.17 0.08.45 75.58
16 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 43.15 0.10.43 71.60
17 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 43.44 0.11.12 70.27
18 Tuoremaa Josefine Sävast S 45.32 0.13.00 66.97
19 Laitinen Maria OH 46.07 0.13.35 65.62
20 Kokkonen Jenni S-2000 51.10 0.18.38 58.68
21 Larsson Pernilla Gammelst 55.28 0.22.56 53.71
22 Keltamäki Tiia LaiVe 1.08.07 0.35.35 43.39
Koskela Salla LHR KES -
Tallila Tiia VaHa EIL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 30.45 0.00.00 86.97
2 Aikio Santeri KEV 31.38 0.00.53 82.73
3 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 32.14 0.01.29 79.41
4 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 33.36 0.02.51 74.47
5 Similä Henri SKVuoksi 34.43 0.03.58 70.43
6 Salen Filip OK Renen 35.40 0.04.55 66.95
7 Linna Matti OuHu 40.13 0.09.28 57.95
8 Haataja Miika KEV 40.33 0.09.48 56.06
Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa EIL -
Pantsar Jere PelPo EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Pusa Sanna HU 34.04 0.00.00 87.03
2 Oikarinen Suvi OH 34.30 0.00.26 83.79
3 Rautasalo Essi KR 38.07 0.04.03 73.89
4 Suutari Mirka KS 39.14 0.05.10 69.90
5 Räisänen Mira SalRe 40.29 0.06.25 65.91
6 Bergman Marjo OH 42.15 0.08.11 61.40
7 Hannila Henna S-2000 48.27 0.14.23 52.02
Närhi Minna JRV EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli OH 30.38 0.00.00 73.48
2 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 31.14 0.00.36 71.39
3 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 31.40 0.01.02 69.75
4 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 33.06 0.02.28 66.09
5 Bergman Markku OH 33.13 0.02.35 65.22
6 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 34.25 0.03.47 62.33
7 Aikio Severi KEV 35.38 0.05.00 59.61
8 Henriksson Kalle Gammelst 35.51 0.05.13 58.66
9 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 36.08 0.05.30 57.62
10 Lindroth Joona AR 37.38 0.07.00 54.76
11 Kauppinen Jussi AR 38.15 0.07.37 53.33
12 Tervala Miska RaVa 38.17 0.07.39 52.73
13 Henriksson Nils SIF 38.32 0.07.54 51.84
14 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 41.59 0.11.21 47.08
15 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 42.48 0.12.10 45.69
16 Öqvist Oscar Bergnäse 45.53 0.15.15 42.16
17 Holopainen Martti S-2000 48.34 0.17.56 39.39
Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa EIL -
Holopainen Mauri S-2000 EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Salén Isabel OK Renen 33.13 0.00.00 73.13
2 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 35.01 0.01.48 67.88
3 Suutari Tuuli KS 35.06 0.01.53 66.24
4 Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant 35.27 0.02.14 64.11
5 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 35.31 0.02.18 62.53
6 Räisänen Noora SalRe 37.19 0.04.06 58.12
7 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 40.27 0.07.14 52.33
8 Vredin Freija IFK Umeå 54.06 0.20.53 38.16
Nordlund Ida Piteå IF EIL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 29.58 0.00.00 61.85
2 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 30.31 0.00.33 59.22
3 Toivanen Elmeri KS 32.00 0.02.02 55.03
4 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 34.44 0.04.46 49.36
5 Viippola Aapo OuTa 36.51 0.06.53 45.27
6 Salén Robin OK Renen 42.36 0.12.38 38.07
7 Tuuri Erik Älvsby I 43.51 0.13.53 35.93
Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 21.02 0.00.00 67.88
2 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 21.12 0.00.10 66.34
3 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 22.01 0.00.59 62.91
4 Kotila Laura OH 23.02 0.02.00 59.20
5 Westin Sofia Sävast S 23.09 0.02.07 57.98
6 Tuoremaa E Sävast S 24.08 0.03.06 54.73
7 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 26.25 0.05.23 49.18
8 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 26.26 0.05.24 48.34
9 Fahlgren Rebecca Vittjärv 30.06 0.09.04 41.74
10 Lundkvist Johanna OK Varge 33.00 0.11.58 37.43
11 Tholerud Kristina ÖIF 33.47 0.12.45 35.92
Nordlund Elin Piteå IF EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 37.01 0.00.00 72.63
2 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 39.21 0.02.20 66.28
3 Määttä Jari KemijU 40.40 0.03.39 62.15
4 Vapa Marko S-2000 42.18 0.05.17 57.84
5 Johansson Thomas OK Renen 47.32 0.10.31 49.78
6 Vapa Mikko S-2000 49.09 0.12.08 46.50

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 34.10 0.00.00 70.49
2 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 34.35 0.00.25 67.55
3 Peltonen Heikki IPR 40.16 0.06.06 56.22
4 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 42.59 0.08.49 50.99
5 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 45.53 0.11.43 46.19
6 Sillanpää Tommi Pohjant 59.23 0.25.13 34.47

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Tero KS 32.38 0.00.00 54.52
2 Westin Peter Sävast S 33.58 0.01.20 51.40
3 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 34.54 0.02.16 49.07
4 Tuoremaa Kent Sävast S 38.16 0.05.38 43.88
5 Hannila Petri S-2000 41.30 0.08.52 39.66
6 Tholerud Håkan ÖIF 43.28 0.10.50 37.09
7 Drugge Mats Vittjärv 47.22 0.14.44 33.34
8 Vredin Christer IFK Umeå 1.04.50 0.32.12 23.84
Henriksson Kjell SIF KES -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turunen Matti RasPi 32.01 0.00.00 58.01
2 Sipola Velu S-2000 38.19 0.06.18 44.84
3 Piispanen Reima SalRe 46.43 0.14.42 33.79
Maijala Taisto LapVe EIL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Norén Sture Älvsby I 31.56 0.00.00 61.19
2 Martikainen Pasi HU 33.01 0.01.05 58.19
3 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 34.39 0.02.43 54.51
4 Martikainen Ari HU 35.17 0.03.21 52.61
5 Barsk Henry ÖIF 39.35 0.07.39 46.07
6 Ylipää Hans SIF 39.59 0.08.03 44.79
7 Nordberg Lars-Olov Bergnäse 42.19 0.10.23 41.55
8 Sandström Kjell Bodens B 42.23 0.10.27 40.72
9 Lindbäck Karl-Erik Älvsby I 44.34 0.12.38 38.00
10 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 45.25 0.13.29 36.57
Holmgren Fredrik Bergnäse EIL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Udd Esko SOC 34.24 0.00.00 55.55
2 Torikka Kullervo KarihKa 40.44 0.06.20 46.03
3 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 41.53 0.07.29 43.92
4 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 42.36 0.08.12 42.34
5 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 43.38 0.09.14 40.51
6 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 43.42 0.09.18 39.63
7 Koutaniemi Timo OH 44.06 0.09.42 38.46
8 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 47.49 0.13.25 34.72
9 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 55.49 0.21.25 29.10

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Heikki IPR 41.20 0.00.00 46.16
2 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 41.25 0.00.05 45.38
3 Karvinen Antero OH 43.50 0.02.30 42.22
4 Määttä Seppo KemijU 46.50 0.05.30 38.91
5 Mörtberg Kjell Bodens B 47.42 0.06.22 37.60
6 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 48.50 0.07.30 36.14
7 Andersson Eje Bodens B 49.32 0.08.12 35.05
8 Engvall Matts Bodens B 51.51 0.10.31 32.94
9 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 52.31 0.11.11 31.97
10 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 58.43 0.17.23 28.11
Saloniemi Åke SK Gräns EIL -
Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa KES -
Hanhela Mauno HaHe EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 24.52 0.00.00 42.54
2 Linna Esko NivU 25.07 0.00.15 40.01
3 Lind Matti KiimU 28.54 0.04.02 32.94
4 Teppo Jaakko KoS 31.07 0.06.15 28.90

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 25.32 0.00.00 43.28
2 Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 25.51 0.00.19 41.47
3 Oja Reijo NivU 26.46 0.01.14 38.81
4 Suutari Veikko JoKu 35.52 0.10.20 28.04
5 Myllymäki Antti VaaSu 47.56 0.22.24 20.29
Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Eerik KS 21.42 0.00.00
2 Norén Albin Piteå IF 28.17 0.06.35
3 Tuuri Karl Älvsby I 30.51 0.09.09
Maijala Matias LapVe EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Rantala Jussi OH 13.16 0.00.00
2 Snell Tobias OK Renen 13.21 0.00.05
3 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 13.25 0.00.09
4 Aikio Valtteri KEV 15.45 0.02.29
5 Lundberg Philip OK Renen 25.27 0.12.11
6 Hannuksela Jere Pohjant 32.16 0.19.00
Ylipää Theo Bergnäse EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Munsterhjelm Camilla Pohjant 36.03 0.00.00 53.74
2 Enman Ann Gammelst 36.40 0.00.37 50.85
3 Sandberg Susanna S-2000 37.41 0.01.38 47.55
4 Holmgren Agneta Bergnäse 44.53 0.08.50 38.31
5 Hannila Outi LänRa 46.27 0.10.24 35.45
Olsson Monica OK Renen EIL -

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lauri-Oja Tanja LänRa 41.32 0.00.00 24.54
2 Maijala Mervi OH 43.24 0.01.52 21.72
3 Sillanpää Elina Pohjant 55.33 0.14.01 15.60

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 30.21 0.00.00 70.26
2 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 32.17 0.01.56 64.95
3 Oikarinen Maarit OH 32.55 0.02.34 62.62
4 Oikkonen Mirka OH 34.19 0.03.58 59.03
5 Pirttilä Lea OH 38.59 0.08.38 51.05
6 Nordberg Karin Bergnäse 41.16 0.10.55 47.36
7 Lundkvist Birgit OK Varge 47.02 0.16.41 40.80
8 Tuuri Lena Älvsby I 1.02.58 0.32.37 29.91
9 Bergström Maria OK Varge 1.09.01 0.38.40 26.78
Vredin Maria IFK Umeå HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 30.11 0.00.00
2 Jokikokko Tarja LaiVe 55.37 0.25.26

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 24.25 0.00.00
2 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 25.26 0.01.01

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 44.00 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Dahlman Kaija JoKu 38.44 0.00.00
2 Vapa Satu S-2000 41.40 0.02.56

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 22.54 0.00.00
2 Rantala Aino OH 24.19 0.01.25
3 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 26.00 0.03.06
4 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 30.57 0.08.03
5 Rönkkö Salla KR 31.02 0.08.08
6 Isojärvi Johanna OH 34.56 0.12.02
7 Forslund Elvira OK Renen 38.31 0.15.37
8 Karlsson Agnes Älvsby I 39.49 0.16.55
9 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 43.49 0.20.55
10 Johansson Emma Älvsby I 45.27 0.22.33
Oikkonen Sanni OH KES -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Holopainen Oili S-2000 12.13 0.00.00
2 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 13.36 0.01.23
3 Karlsson Edit Älvsby I 15.28 0.03.15
4 Johansson Frida Älvsby I 15.40 0.03.27
5 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 17.09 0.04.56
6 Lundkvist Sofia OK Varge 17.23 0.05.10
7 Viippola Venla OuTa 17.56 0.05.43
8 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 18.17 0.06.04
9 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee 20.51 0.08.38
Ylipää Tina Bergnäse EIL -