FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Lapin AM-sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 25
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Turunen Simo SKVuoksi 13.51 0.00.00 98.91
2 Nenonen Lauri SKVuoksi 13.53 0.00.02 98.00
3 Nordberg Ulrik Bergnäse 13.59 0.00.08 96.63
4 Reponen Tommi S-JKL 14.42 0.00.51 91.28
5 Pukema Hannu-Pekka Navi 14.45 0.00.54 90.34
6 Vainio Eero-Matti MSParma 15.07 0.01.16 87.53
7 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 15.19 0.01.28 85.78
8 Linnainmaa Tero KyRa 15.25 0.01.34 84.62
9 Martikainen Juha HU 15.26 0.01.35 83.92
10 Mäkinen Seppo S-2000 15.55 0.02.04 80.78
11 Häkkinen Janne S-JKL 16.03 0.02.12 79.53
12 Tunis Staffan Femman 16.41 0.02.50 75.95
13 Peltonen Topias HU 16.53 0.03.02 74.50
14 Sundelin Peter Femman 17.01 0.03.10 73.37
15 Vainio Antti MSParma 18.34 0.04.43 66.74
16 Kaskinen Kare UlvUra 19.21 0.05.30 63.55
17 Hiltunen Tuomas RasPi 19.27 0.05.36 62.75
18 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 20.10 0.06.19 60.05
19 Nordberg Tage Bergnäse 23.30 0.09.39 51.14
Turesson Claes OK Renen HYL -
Karlsson Håkan Älvsby I HYL -
Henriksson Niklas Gammelst HYL -
Lundholm Markus OK Renen EIL -
Rantala Teemu Femman HYL -
Leinonen Lauri Navi EIL -

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 24
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mörsky Sonja HU 15.43 0.00.00 100.84
2 Vääränen Sari KS 15.54 0.00.11 99.03
3 Toiviainen Anni SKVuoksi 15.55 0.00.12 98.28
4 Reponen Milka HU 15.56 0.00.13 97.52
5 Pesu Mervi RR 16.06 0.00.23 95.87
6 Koskela Salla LHR 16.44 0.01.01 91.63
6 Honkimaa Anni EsSu 16.44 0.01.01 91.63
8 Kaskinen Mira UlvUra 16.45 0.01.02 90.30
9 Vedin Elin Sundsval 17.29 0.01.46 85.92
10 Hara Marika Koovee 17.37 0.01.54 84.69
11 Tallila Tiia VaHa 18.35 0.02.52 79.72
12 Jaako Niina LänRa 18.36 0.02.53 79.10
13 Wickbom Evelina Sävast S 18.58 0.03.15 77.02
14 Tuoremaa Josefine Sävast S 19.01 0.03.18 76.28
15 Vaara Annika LapVe 19.21 0.03.38 74.43
16 Rensgard Sara OK Renen 19.42 0.03.59 72.58
17 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 22.32 0.06.49 63.00
18 Bergström Emma OK Varge 22.42 0.06.59 62.08
19 Kokkonen Jenni S-2000 24.27 0.08.44 57.21
20 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 25.18 0.09.35 54.88
21 Larsson Pernilla Gammelst 28.31 0.12.48 48.33
22 Keltamäki Tiia LaiVe 34.17 0.18.34 39.90
Turunen Marjut SKVuoksi HYL -
Niittymäki Johanna Koovee HYL -

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 14.10 0.00.00 88.17
2 Tuomala Misa S-JKL 14.20 0.00.10 85.27
3 Aikio Santeri KEV 15.36 0.01.26 76.63
4 Salen Filip OK Renen 15.47 0.01.37 74.05
5 Uusitalo Jyri PelPo 16.08 0.01.58 70.78
6 Haataja Miika KEV 19.44 0.05.34 56.51
7 Linna Matti OuHu 21.46 0.07.36 50.00
Pantsar Jere PelPo EIL -
Henriksson Victor SIF EIL -
Similä Henri SKVuoksi KES -
Rissanen Lari-Antti SonPa EIL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 8
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Mirka KS 16.32 0.00.00 88.87
2 Räisänen Mira SalRe 18.20 0.01.48 78.14
3 Pusa Sanna HU 19.22 0.02.50 72.07
4 Oikarinen Suvi OH 19.26 0.02.54 69.94
5 Bergman Marjo OH 19.37 0.03.05 67.41
6 Rautasalo Essi KR 20.24 0.03.52 63.02
Hannila Henna S-2000 HYL -
Närhi Minna JRV EIL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ojanaho Olli OH 15.46 0.00.00 71.64
2 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 15.55 0.00.09 70.30
3 Bergman Markku OH 15.56 0.00.10 69.56
4 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 16.16 0.00.30 67.48
5 Henriksson Kalle Gammelst 16.20 0.00.34 66.56
6 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 16.39 0.00.53 64.66
7 Lindroth Joona AR 17.29 0.01.43 60.97
8 Aikio Severi KEV 18.32 0.02.46 56.95
9 Tervala Miska RaVa 19.04 0.03.18 54.80
10 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 19.09 0.03.23 54.01
11 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 19.27 0.03.41 52.63
12 Kanniainen Tomi PuolRy 19.48 0.04.02 51.16
13 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 20.04 0.04.18 49.96
14 Öqvist Oscar Bergnäse 20.45 0.04.59 47.80
15 Henriksson Nils SIF 21.38 0.05.52 45.36
16 Kauppinen Jussi AR 21.41 0.05.55 44.77
17 Holopainen Martti S-2000 22.24 0.06.38 42.86
Rissanen Jiri-Pekka SonPa EIL -
Holopainen Mauri S-2000 EIL -

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Räisänen Noora SalRe 13.20 0.00.00 77.01
2 Salén Isabel OK Renen 14.01 0.00.41 71.88
3 Näsi Aurora Pohjant 16.09 0.02.49 61.19
4 Suutari Tuuli KS 16.10 0.02.50 59.94
5 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 16.12 0.02.52 58.63
6 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 16.28 0.03.08 56.51
7 Vredin Freija IFK Umeå 18.22 0.05.02 49.62
8 Leffler-Rosendahl Signe OK Renen 25.33 0.12.13 34.91
Nordlund Ida Piteå IF EIL -
Sassi-Päkkilä Liisa Pohjant HYL -

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivanen Elmeri KS 13.36 0.00.00 60.90
2 Wickbom Rasmus Sävast S 14.16 0.00.40 56.81
3 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 14.28 0.00.52 54.80
4 Salén Robin OK Renen 14.31 0.00.55 53.39
5 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 14.36 0.01.00 51.87
6 Tuuri Erik Älvsby I 16.30 0.02.54 44.82
7 Viippola Aapo OuTa 16.43 0.03.07 43.18
8 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 18.46 0.05.10 37.52
Rissanen Roni-Ville SonPa EIL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 12.00 0.00.00 68.56
2 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 12.14 0.00.14 66.34
3 Kotila Laura OH 12.32 0.00.32 63.85
4 Westin Sofia Sävast S 13.14 0.01.14 59.63
5 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 13.38 0.01.38 57.05
6 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 14.24 0.02.24 53.24
7 Lundgren Elin Sävast S 14.25 0.02.25 52.40
8 Tuoremaa E Sävast S 14.31 0.02.31 51.26
9 Tholerud Kristina ÖIF 14.42 0.02.42 49.86
10 Fahlgren Rebecca Vittjärv 16.58 0.04.58 42.54
11 Kirvesmies Annika KuoSu 17.17 0.05.17 41.11
12 Lundkvist Johanna OK Varge 18.35 0.06.35 37.63
Nordlund Elin Piteå IF EIL -

Sarja H35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 18.24 0.00.00 70.57
2 Vapa Marko S-2000 19.55 0.01.31 62.75
3 Vapa Mikko S-2000 23.34 0.05.10 50.97
4 Johansson Thomas OK Renen 25.56 0.07.32 44.44
Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL HYL -

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 15.21 0.00.00 72.90
2 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 17.14 0.01.53 63.31
3 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 17.42 0.02.21 60.06
4 Peltonen Heikki IPR 21.11 0.05.50 48.86
5 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 22.43 0.07.22 44.33
6 Rönkkö Roope TuuSe 23.55 0.08.34 40.94
7 Ikäkoivu Arto RasPi 26.56 0.11.35 35.32

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Westin Peter Sävast S 15.12 0.00.00 56.01
2 Hannila Petri S-2000 18.51 0.03.39 44.41
3 Drugge Mats Vittjärv 20.11 0.04.59 40.77
4 Henriksson Kjell SIF 25.40 0.10.28 31.51
5 Vredin Christer IFK Umeå 31.56 0.16.44 24.88
Kiljunen Juha RaVa HYL -
Tuoremaa Kent Sävast S HYL -
Suutari Tero KS HYL -
Öhrnerling Sven OK Renen EIL -
Lundgren Magnus Sävast S HYL -
Tholerud Håkan ÖIF HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Sipola Velu S-2000 15.49 0.00.00
2 Turunen Matti RasPi 17.29 0.01.40
Maijala Taisto LapVe EIL -
Piispanen Reima SalRe HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Norén Sture Älvsby I 12.06 0.00.00 61.59
2 Martikainen Pasi HU 12.37 0.00.31 58.09
3 Martikainen Ari HU 12.59 0.00.53 55.49
4 Halla-Aho Timo JoKu 14.16 0.02.10 49.63
5 Barsk Henry ÖIF 15.00 0.02.54 46.37
6 Nordberg Lars-Olov Bergnäse 16.17 0.04.11 41.96
7 Sandström Kjell Bodens B 17.29 0.05.23 38.37
8 Ylipää Hans SIF 18.09 0.06.03 36.27
9 Lindbäck Karl-Erik Älvsby I 19.05 0.06.59 33.85
Holmgren Fredrik Bergnäse EIL -
Hiltunen Pekka RasPi HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 12.43 0.00.00 54.16
2 Koutaniemi Timo OH 13.28 0.00.45 50.18
3 Torikka Kullervo KarihKa 14.03 0.01.20 47.18
4 Ruokamo Eero ONMKY 14.19 0.01.36 45.40
5 Udd Esko SOC 14.45 0.02.02 43.19
6 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 15.17 0.02.34 40.84
7 Toropainen Pauli ONMKY 15.33 0.02.50 39.31
8 Hyvönen Markku RasPi 24.38 0.11.55 24.29
Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu HYL -

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 14.05 0.00.00 44.00
1 Engvall Matts Bodens B 14.05 0.00.00 44.00
3 Karvinen Antero OH 14.09 0.00.04 42.33
4 Andersson Eje Bodens B 14.30 0.00.25 40.60
5 Nurminen Heikki IPR 15.50 0.01.45 36.53
6 Tapaninaho Kalevi ONMKY 17.42 0.03.37 32.09
7 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 19.15 0.05.10 28.97
8 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 19.50 0.05.45 27.60
9 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 20.38 0.06.33 26.03
Mörtberg Kjell Bodens B HYL -
Saloniemi Åke SK Gräns EIL -
Hanhela Mauno HaHe EIL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 14.29 0.00.00
2 Teppo Jaakko KoS 22.40 0.08.11
Linna Esko NivU HYL -

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Oja Reijo NivU 15.18 0.00.00
2 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 16.36 0.01.18
Myllymäki Antti VaaSu EIL -
Alakuijala Erkki S-2000 HYL -
Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY HYL -
Suutari Veikko JoKu HYL -

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu HYL -

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Eerik KS 14.21 0.00.00
2 Norén Albin Piteå IF 15.40 0.01.19
3 Tuuri Karl Älvsby I 17.49 0.03.28
Maijala Matias LapVe EIL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Toivanen Rasmus HiKi 8.29 0.00.00
2 Rantala Jussi OH 9.25 0.00.56
3 Snell Tobias OK Renen 10.00 0.01.31
4 Aikio Valtteri KEV 31.42 0.23.13
5 Hannuksela Jere Pohjant 33.52 0.25.23
Ylipää Theo Bergnäse EIL -
Markström Simon OK Renen EIL -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 5
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Enman Ann Gammelst 18.26 0.00.00 35.33
2 Sandberg Susanna S-2000 19.24 0.00.58 31.89
3 Hannila Outi LänRa 23.45 0.05.19 24.68
4 Olsson Monica OK Renen 27.19 0.08.53 20.26
Holmgren Agneta Bergnäse EIL -

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Dahlman Maarit SalRe 12.22 0.00.00 70.26
2 Oikkonen Mirka OH 14.13 0.01.51 60.10
3 Oikarinen Maarit OH 14.18 0.01.56 58.73
4 Nordberg Karin Bergnäse 15.28 0.03.06 53.37
5 Pirttilä Lea OH 17.15 0.04.53 47.01
6 Lundkvist Birgit OK Varge 21.23 0.09.01 37.25
7 Bergström Maria OK Varge 24.35 0.12.13 31.81
8 Tuuri Lena Älvsby I 27.46 0.15.24 27.64
9 Vredin Maria IFK Umeå 31.40 0.19.18 23.78
Hannuksela Eija S-2000 HYL -

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 13.01 0.00.00
2 Jokikokko Tarja LaiVe 23.31 0.10.30

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 13.58 0.00.00
2 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 16.28 0.02.30

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 24.01 0.00.00

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Dahlman Kaija JoKu 24.14 0.00.00
2 Vapa Satu S-2000 26.31 0.02.17

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 11
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 13.37 0.00.00
2 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 14.05 0.00.28
3 Isojärvi Johanna OH 15.16 0.01.39
4 Rönkkö Salla KR 17.02 0.03.25
5 Linna Aino-Maria OuHu 17.12 0.03.35
6 Rantala Aino OH 18.02 0.04.25
7 Karlsson Agnes Älvsby I 20.04 0.06.27
8 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 20.55 0.07.18
9 Forslund Elvira OK Renen 21.01 0.07.24
Johansson Emma Älvsby I EIL -
Oikkonen Sanni OH HYL -

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 11.35 0.00.00
2 Karlsson Edit Älvsby I 11.36 0.00.01
3 Holopainen Oili S-2000 12.32 0.00.57
4 Viippola Venla OuTa 18.18 0.06.43
5 Taulavuori Anni AlatPi 19.03 0.07.28
6 Lundkvist Sofia OK Varge 20.41 0.09.06
7 Johansson Frida Älvsby I 24.35 0.13.00
8 Häkkinen Pihla Koovee 27.01 0.15.26
Ylipää Tina Bergnäse EIL -
Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH HYL -