FIN GB SWE
Kirjaudu IRMAan
Ensilumenrastit sprintti
Sarja Alue Seura Kilpailijoiden lukumäärä
Sarja H21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Mangnusson Carl SWE 13.48 0.00.00 78.68
2 Khrykin Dmitry S-2000 14.27 0.00.39 74.51
3 Martikainen Juha HU 14.34 0.00.46 73.30
4 Hohl Christian NOR 14.44 0.00.56 71.85
5 Gritsan Ruslan S-2000 14.49 0.01.01 70.84
6 Kesaväli Asso EST 15.08 0.01.20 68.76
7 Johansson Erik SWE 15.19 0.01.31 67.34
8 Medvedev Grigory S-2000 15.26 0.01.38 66.25
9 Viholainen Joona S-JKL 15.31 0.01.43 65.31
10 Kapitonov Maxim RUS 16.15 0.02.27 61.81
11 Leinonen Lauri Navi 16.40 0.02.52 59.72
12 Lehtinen Niko AR 16.43 0.02.55 59.00
13 Pökälä Samuel AR 17.04 0.03.16 57.26
14 Peltonen Topias HU 17.10 0.03.22 56.40
15 Jeanneret Thierry SUI 17.52 0.04.04 53.68
16 Hiltunen Tuomas RasPi 18.29 0.04.41 51.40
17 Linnus Kristjan EST 18.40 0.04.52 50.41
18 Tauriainen Teemu KEV 18.51 0.05.03 49.44
19 Liukkala Jaakko HauSi 20.38 0.06.50 44.73

Sarja D21A
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 21
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Niittymäki Johanna Koovee 15.32 0.00.00 84.06
2 Tuokko Mari LamSä 15.36 0.00.04 83.07
3 Laitinen Kaisa OH 15.46 0.00.14 81.57
4 Persson Frida SWE 16.15 0.00.43 78.54
5 Lotvonen Essi LaiVe 16.30 0.00.58 76.76
6 Lylynperä Kaisa Koovee 16.32 0.01.00 76.01
7 Haga Antonia Botnia 17.01 0.01.29 73.28
8 Rantanen Marja LamSä 17.06 0.01.34 72.35
9 Jaako Niina LänRa 17.17 0.01.45 71.01
10 Valkonen Outi Kalske 17.24 0.01.52 69.97
11 Lotvonen Milla LaiVe 17.33 0.02.01 68.82
12 Tahvanainen Venla EsSu 17.45 0.02.13 67.49
13 Laitinen Maria OH 17.52 0.02.20 66.50
14 Pökälä Mona AR 18.38 0.03.06 63.24
15 Partanen Ritva LamSä 18.51 0.03.19 61.99
16 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria LaiVe 19.03 0.03.31 60.83
17 Kokkonen Jenni S-2000 20.18 0.04.46 56.60
18 Hämäläinen Reetta KaSu 22.01 0.06.29 51.74
19 Elfving Agnes SWE 23.03 0.07.31 49.00
20 Lehtiniemi Iisa SaSu 23.54 0.08.22 46.85
Rauhala Teija KyRa HYL -

Sarja H21B
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Masa SKVuoksi 10.58 0.00.00 60.73
2 Similä Lauri SKVuoksi 11.27 0.00.29 53.80
3 Villanen Simo SKVuoksi 12.26 0.01.28 45.53

Sarja H21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Frost Per SWE 10.41 0.00.00
2 Heikkilä Kari KS 15.27 0.04.46

Sarja H40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Viippola Ilpo S-2000 13.36 0.00.00 77.78
2 Häkkinen Mika Hiilto 13.48 0.00.12 75.77
3 Hannuksela Jari S-2000 14.28 0.00.52 71.43
4 Hannula Markus MU 14.39 0.01.03 69.71
5 Nurminen Ilkka Hiilto 14.48 0.01.12 68.17
6 Kudre Raul EST 15.33 0.01.57 64.10
7 Peltonen Heikki IPR 16.10 0.02.34 60.90
8 Klemettinen Vesa S-JKL 16.12 0.02.36 60.02
9 Tiirikainen Samuli JRV 16.56 0.03.20 56.70
10 Miikki Jussi SKVuoksi 17.06 0.03.30 55.44
11 Kotov Slava RUS 18.11 0.04.35 51.46
12 Kamila Kai SuJu 19.35 0.05.59 47.16
13 Leppäniemi Jani VetU 19.44 0.06.08 46.18
14 Räisänen Jani SalRe 22.02 0.08.26 40.81

Sarja H45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 15
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Tervala Mika LHR 12.59 0.00.00 70.81
2 Tuomala Jyrki S-JKL 13.39 0.00.40 66.63
3 Gynther Kimmo IHR 14.04 0.01.05 63.96
4 Kiljunen Juha RaVa 15.06 0.02.07 58.93
5 Similä Juha SKVuoksi 15.20 0.02.21 57.39
6 Luukkonen Mika SKVuoksi 15.24 0.02.25 56.50
7 Juvakka Pekka S-JKL 15.25 0.02.26 55.80
8 Marttinen Tuomo IPR 17.16 0.04.17 49.25
9 Aho Ismo Navi 17.27 0.04.28 48.17
10 Tiainen Hannu NivU 18.33 0.05.34 44.78
11 Nevala Pasi TeuRi 19.39 0.06.40 41.77
12 Toivonen Mikko PirHi 20.17 0.07.18 39.98
13 Törmikoski Kai SaSu 20.20 0.07.21 39.40
14 Suutari Tero KS 22.10 0.09.11 35.70
Ekström Thomas MSParma HYL -

Sarja H50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 14
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Määttä Kimmo OH 13.25 0.00.00 61.34
2 Sippola Asko KuortKu 13.49 0.00.24 58.87
3 Chernykh Sergey HyRa 14.37 0.01.12 55.00
4 Turunen Matti RasPi 14.57 0.01.32 53.14
5 Vilppola Arto PelPo 15.33 0.02.08 50.48
6 Hänninen Jukka HiKi 16.38 0.03.13 46.62
7 Vainio Asko MSParma 17.23 0.03.58 44.06
8 Piispanen Reima SalRe 17.37 0.04.12 42.94
9 Lehtinen Jukka AR 18.01 0.04.36 41.46
10 Hansruedi Häny SUI 18.40 0.05.15 39.51
11 Achermann Alois SUI 19.24 0.05.59 37.53
12 Lassila Antti KuortKu 19.38 0.06.13 36.60
13 Ritakallio Timo RR 21.17 0.07.52 33.31
Tuomisto Juha VaaSu HYL -

Sarja H55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Haapasalmi Eero OH 11.09 0.00.00 63.05
2 Martikainen Pasi HU 11.36 0.00.27 59.85
3 Mannila Tapio EE 11.58 0.00.49 57.28
4 Valkonen Pekka Kalske 12.49 0.01.40 52.80
5 Honkimaa Ari EsSu 14.19 0.03.10 46.65
6 Hämäläinen Markku RaVa 14.31 0.03.22 45.40
7 Hiltunen Pekka RasPi 14.41 0.03.32 44.29
8 Mahlamäki Jari TeuRi 14.58 0.03.49 42.86
9 Karppinen Jouko LaiVe 16.36 0.05.27 38.12
10 Lång Jan MSParma 16.40 0.05.31 37.44
11 Käyhkö Jaakko RaPi 17.13 0.06.04 35.73
12 Tunis Bengt Femman 17.18 0.06.09 35.05
Laine Markku MU HYL -

Sarja H60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 19
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hyyryläinen Raimo JuvU 11.46 0.00.00 59.83
2 Tiilikainen Teuvo HlS 11.58 0.00.12 58.34
3 Saarinen Heikki SOC 12.41 0.00.55 54.58
4 Pokela Erkki LuuRa 13.13 0.01.27 51.94
5 Keltamäki Seppo JoKu 13.21 0.01.35 50.98
6 Ollikainen Seppo JuvU 14.03 0.02.17 48.02
7 Viitasaari Eero KoS 14.08 0.02.22 47.32
8 Koutaniemi Timo OH 14.10 0.02.24 46.80
9 Mourujärvi Kauno KuoSu 14.15 0.02.29 46.11
10 Pietikäinen Markku JoKu 14.36 0.02.50 44.61
11 Pöllänen Tapani MU 15.00 0.03.14 43.03
12 Köngäs Martti PuolRy 15.12 0.03.26 42.07
13 Keskinarkaus Jouni OH 16.05 0.04.19 39.40
14 Liukkala Pekka HauSi 16.12 0.04.26 38.75
15 Lappalainen Martti Navi 16.20 0.04.34 38.08
16 Nurminen Markku SuosmSa 16.47 0.05.01 36.71
17 Moisander Jouni RaVi 16.53 0.05.07 36.14
18 Lehtiniemi Pekka SaSu 19.56 0.08.10 30.32
19 Toppari Pekka PuolRy 21.32 0.09.46 27.79

Sarja H65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 26
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hanhela Mauno HaHe 12.36 0.00.00 52.92
2 Lehtinen Teuvo SOC 12.54 0.00.18 51.38
3 Inkinen Paavo Jyry 13.06 0.00.30 50.29
3 Kemppainen Taisto VaKa 13.06 0.00.30 50.29
5 Hahtola Aulis RasKu 13.50 0.01.14 47.04
6 Kajava Viljo KuoSu 14.49 0.02.13 43.65
6 Virkkula Unto NivU 14.49 0.02.13 43.65
8 Halkosaari Severi NivU 15.12 0.02.36 42.02
9 Lakkinen Keijo SuSe 15.21 0.02.45 41.35
10 Köykkä Jussi RasKu 15.25 0.02.49 40.92
11 Korhonen Mauno KuoSu 15.37 0.03.01 40.13
12 Mäkilä Ilmari EsSu 15.55 0.03.19 39.13
13 Oja Jorma NivU 15.56 0.03.20 38.84
14 Hyvönen Eero PorvU 16.32 0.03.56 37.18
15 Nurminen Heikki IPR 17.16 0.04.40 35.37
16 Saari Tauno SuSe 17.28 0.04.52 34.74
17 Koistinen Leo VaRa 17.47 0.05.11 33.90
18 Rönkkö Paavo EsSu 18.20 0.05.44 32.66
19 Kettunen Kimmo SäynSa 18.22 0.05.46 32.38
20 Kankaanpää Jussi RaJu 19.47 0.07.11 29.86
21 Hautala Olavi RaJu 20.21 0.07.45 28.83
22 Kattilakoski Eero KPV 24.18 0.11.42 23.98
23 Lehtimäki Jorma LHR 26.38 0.14.02 21.73
Määttä Seppo KemijU HYL -
Kesti Tapani KuortKu HYL -
Joensuu Martti NivU HYL -

Sarja H70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nyberg Pertti SOC 13.58 0.00.00 50.18
2 Karjalainen Seppo KuoSu 14.10 0.00.12 48.85
3 Torvikoski Jouko JäPa 14.51 0.00.53 46.02
4 Haaja Reijo VaHa 15.05 0.01.07 44.72
5 Linna Esko NivU 16.31 0.02.33 40.31
6 Paavilainen Arvo IPR 17.05 0.03.07 38.46
7 Kaasalainen Oiva SuSe 17.09 0.03.11 37.80
8 Ekström Marcus KauWi 17.54 0.03.56 35.73
9 Harvala Asko OH 19.11 0.05.13 32.88
10 Teppo Jaakko KoS 19.53 0.05.55 31.28
11 Sirola Risto KeU 23.20 0.09.22 26.28
12 Karppinen Eino SäynSa 32.31 0.18.33 18.59
13 Tunturi Markku VaHa 40.43 0.26.45 14.63

Sarja H75
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Alalahti Jaakko ONMKY 13.38 0.00.00 44.24
2 Ryyppö Toivo JoKu 16.59 0.03.21 34.45
3 Suutari Veikko JoKu 17.39 0.04.01 32.12
4 Oja Reijo NivU 18.20 0.04.42 29.94
5 Pasonen Armo OK77 25.30 0.11.52 20.81
6 Laine Tapani KuoSu 32.17 0.18.39 15.88

Sarja H80
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Jäppinen Kyösti Iisu 17.58 0.00.00

Sarja H20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Ahola Joonas Navi 12.24 0.00.00 79.79
2 Väyrynen Seppo RasPi 13.56 0.01.32 70.35
3 Linna Matti OuHu 14.13 0.01.49 68.29
4 Pantsar Jere PelPo 14.46 0.02.22 65.12
5 Mair Philipp ITA 15.30 0.03.06 61.44
6 Seppänen Kari-Pekka RasKa 15.32 0.03.08 60.71
7 Canella Samuele ITA 15.48 0.03.24 59.10
8 Saal Andres EST 15.57 0.03.33 57.96
9 Salomaa Antti-Ville Navi 16.25 0.04.01 55.75
9 Hiitola Olli OTaru 16.25 0.04.01 55.75
11 Karppinen Aleksi Pohjant 16.47 0.04.23 53.43
12 Lipsanen Jeremias Navi 17.01 0.04.37 52.15
13 Holmberg Eetu RasKa 17.25 0.05.01 50.42
14 Sundelin Ville RasKa 18.09 0.05.45 47.87
15 Mattola Peetu HaapavU 20.31 0.08.07 41.90
Similä Henri SKVuoksi HYL -
Comai Davide ITA HYL -

Sarja H18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 22
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Schroderus Samuli Pohjant 12.00 0.00.00 73.22
2 Bergman Markku OH 12.31 0.00.31 69.69
3 Pietikäinen Sauli KS 12.37 0.00.37 68.64
4 Toivonen Eevert PirHi 12.51 0.00.51 66.91
5 Oikarinen Tuomas OH 12.58 0.00.58 65.82
5 Schroderus Santeri Pohjant 12.58 0.00.58 65.82
7 Tervala Miska RaVa 13.00 0.01.00 64.69
8 Lönnström Emil Orient 13.02 0.01.02 64.04
9 Hyppölä Sampo SoJy 13.06 0.01.06 63.24
10 Aikio Severi KEV 13.07 0.01.07 62.68
11 Lindroth Joona AR 13.28 0.01.28 60.58
12 Vootele Jaagomägi EST 13.38 0.01.38 59.38
13 Salopelto Atso SKVuoksi 13.57 0.01.57 57.58
14 Tynys Joona KS 13.58 0.01.58 57.07
15 Sobolin Denis RUS 14.38 0.02.38 54.04
16 Corradini Francesco ITA 15.14 0.03.14 51.50
17 Lindahl Jesper AOK 15.27 0.03.27 50.37
18 Balev Yury RUS 16.15 0.04.15 47.50
19 Taulavuori Arttu AlatPi 16.23 0.04.23 46.73
20 Arola Matias PR 17.10 0.05.10 44.23
21 Kulgaviy Alexander RUS 17.41 0.05.41 42.59
22 Lammi Aleksi LapVi 17.58 0.05.58 41.57

Sarja H16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 17
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Toivanen Elmeri KS 10.28 0.00.00 59.60
2 Hyppölä Pyry SoJy 10.59 0.00.31 56.26
3 Härkönen Tommi KaSu 11.13 0.00.45 54.57
4 Viippola Aapo OuTa 11.46 0.01.18 51.52
5 Stevander Pyry KuortKu 11.49 0.01.21 50.81
6 Kiljunen Eemeli RaVa 12.03 0.01.35 49.34
7 Ibragimov Akhmed RUS 12.21 0.01.53 47.67
8 Nurminen Jani VaHa 12.38 0.02.10 46.14
9 Deininger Lukas SUI 12.49 0.02.21 45.02
10 Rosinskiy Maxim RUS 12.56 0.02.28 44.16
11 Muzaffarov Gleb RUS 12.57 0.02.29 43.65
12 Rodin Valeriy RUS 13.02 0.02.34 42.92
13 Pais Märten VeVe 13.57 0.03.29 39.68
14 Ekström Rasmus MSParma 14.36 0.04.08 37.52
15 Ruuhiala Roope Hiisi 14.46 0.04.18 36.70
16 Vetchinov Georgy RUS 15.25 0.04.57 34.77
17 Määttä Juho OH 17.06 0.06.38 31.01

Sarja H14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 18
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Buzovkin Danil RUS 10.39 0.00.00
2 Nurminen Eerik KS 10.40 0.00.01
3 Heikkilä Niklas KS 11.42 0.01.03
4 Nykänen Tomi LamSä 12.39 0.02.00
5 Toivonen Vilhelm PirHi 12.46 0.02.07
6 Minkin Mikhail RUS 13.11 0.02.32
7 Karakulin Nikita RUS 13.16 0.02.37
8 Petrelius Eetu OH 13.19 0.02.40
9 Miikki Veeti SKVuoksi 14.08 0.03.29
10 Khokhlov Danila RUS 14.19 0.03.40
11 Merkulov Trofim RUS 14.39 0.04.00
12 Ekström Niklas MSParma 14.53 0.04.14
13 Shofinov Andrey RUS 14.54 0.04.15
14 Shvedov Dmitry RUS 15.37 0.04.58
15 Borovkov Artem RUS 15.58 0.05.19
16 Sobolin Daniil RUS 17.46 0.07.07
Oksa Antti-Jussi TarpSu HYL -
Nechaev Ilya RUS HYL -

Sarja H12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oikkonen Severi OH 6.31 0.00.00
2 Chernykh Mikhail HyRa 7.29 0.00.58
3 Rantala Jussi OH 8.05 0.01.34
4 Sinyavskiy Timofey RUS 8.41 0.02.10
5 Lysov Vladimir RUS 8.43 0.02.12
6 Olkkonen Vili KangSK 9.53 0.03.22
7 Strunkov Stepan RUS 10.54 0.04.23

Sarja H10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 1
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Klemettinen Simo S-JKL 7.13 0.00.00

Sarja D21C
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Nykänen Sanna AR 13.06 0.00.00 41.30
2 Ivanova Marina SKVuoksi 13.34 0.00.28 37.89
3 Kokkonen Miia KangSK 19.05 0.05.59 25.52
Ritvanen Hanna IPR KES -

Sarja D35
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 2
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Vaara Annika LapVe 14.01 0.00.00
2 Autio Päivi YlKi 16.05 0.02.04

Sarja D40
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 4
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Törmikoski Tarja SaSu 18.44 0.00.00 48.44
2 Paalanen Satu IPR 18.58 0.00.14 45.45
3 Maijala Mervi OH 19.40 0.00.56 41.52
4 Nurminen Henna HS 21.58 0.03.14 35.11

Sarja D45
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Hannuksela Eija S-2000 13.49 0.00.00 62.78
2 Toivonen Sirra EE 14.25 0.00.36 58.66
3 Oikkonen Mirka OH 14.31 0.00.42 56.76
4 Haapasalmi Tuija OH 15.52 0.02.03 50.57
5 Korpela-Kamila Heidi SuJu 18.25 0.04.36 42.39
6 Pirttilä Lea OH 20.00 0.06.11 37.95
7 Taulavuori Tarja AlatPi 24.23 0.10.34 30.24

Sarja D50
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Juutilainen Virpi SKVuoksi 12.25 0.00.00 68.72
2 Leppäsalmi Päivi HU 12.56 0.00.31 65.15
3 Lotvonen Arja LaiVe 13.48 0.01.23 60.29
4 Mulari Pirjo KaSu 14.36 0.02.11 56.26
5 Katajamäki Tuija KauWi 14.46 0.02.21 54.90
6 Lassila Päivi RasTiimi 14.51 0.02.26 53.87
7 Gustafsson Johanna RR 15.37 0.03.12 50.54
8 Väärälä Marita OH 15.45 0.03.20 49.44
9 Linko Rita EsSu 16.08 0.03.43 47.60
10 Ojajärvi Päivi RasKe 17.30 0.05.05 43.28
11 Palmi Kirre KyRa 19.02 0.06.37 39.23
12 Tuomisto Anna-Leena VaaSu 23.27 0.11.02 31.39
13 Bergman Heidi OH 26.04 0.13.39 27.83

Sarja D55
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Kihlström Kirsi Hanka 13.16 0.00.00 57.01
2 Soinila Helena TeuRi 14.05 0.00.49 52.36
3 Käkelä Maija PuolRy 14.23 0.01.07 49.96
4 Raatikainen Päivi Hanka 14.34 0.01.18 48.03
5 Mäntylä Kirsti RasKe 15.58 0.02.42 42.63
6 Danilchenkova Olga RUS 17.16 0.04.00 38.33
Saari Marita SuSe HYL -

Sarja D60
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Halme Ritva KiimU 15.50 0.00.00 42.18
2 Fred Bodil Femman 16.55 0.01.05 38.29
3 Köngäs Kaarina PuolRy 17.49 0.01.59 35.23
4 Ojala Seija PoRa 18.16 0.02.26 33.27
5 Ahonkivi Irma RasKa 18.26 0.02.36 31.88
6 Keskinarkaus Raili OH 25.56 0.10.06 21.89

Sarja D65
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 9
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Törrö Maria-Leena VaHa 17.32 0.00.00 46.97
2 Piiparinen Seija RasKa 18.23 0.00.51 43.95
2 Tarkiainen Sirpa SuSe 18.23 0.00.51 43.95
4 Kaasalainen Tuula SuSe 21.09 0.03.37 36.75
5 Hautamäki Anna-Maija RasKe 28.30 0.10.58 26.73
6 Sulander Mirja-Liisa Navi 32.21 0.14.49 23.07
Holck Leena YllRa HYL -
Rajaniemi Anneli OTaru HYL -
Maja Alli RaJu HYL -

Sarja D70
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 7
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Muikku Rauni Navi 12.16 0.00.00 44.85
2 Valjakka Leena Navi 13.53 0.01.37 38.64
3 Vauhkonen Marjatta EE 14.24 0.02.08 36.29
4 Varis Tuula OH 14.32 0.02.16 35.01
5 Liuha Tuulikki Navi 15.04 0.02.48 32.86
6 Tanska Eeva EsSu 15.07 0.02.51 31.84
Piskonen Leena Navi HYL -

Sarja D20
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Räisänen Mira SalRe 12.36 0.00.00 81.47
2 Valkonen Oona Kalske 13.05 0.00.29 77.39
3 Corradini Stefania ITA 14.43 0.02.07 67.85
4 Närhi Minna JRV 14.55 0.02.19 66.00
5 Hakala Helena KortJV 14.59 0.02.23 64.78
6 Riihimäki Anna AR 15.14 0.02.38 62.79
7 Valkonen Viivi Kalske 15.32 0.02.56 60.68
8 Lindroth Mia AR 15.43 0.03.07 59.08
9 Ylikoski Taru KortJV 17.37 0.05.01 51.92
10 Hannila Henna S-2000 18.14 0.05.38 49.39
11 Gertrud Aarna EST 19.31 0.06.55 45.43
12 Patscheider Lia ITA 21.20 0.08.44 40.90

Sarja D18
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 12
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Suutari Tuuli KS 12.20 0.00.00 68.33
2 Kudre Doris RaKaS 12.43 0.00.23 65.37
3 Näsi Juliaana Pohjant 13.20 0.01.00 61.49
4 Aho Petra Navi 13.21 0.01.01 60.55
5 Korhonen Julia RaKaS 14.30 0.02.10 54.95
6 Savilova Maria RUS 14.40 0.02.20 53.55
7 Mikhaylova Olya RUS 14.44 0.02.24 52.52
8 Reponen Niina PR 16.16 0.03.56 46.87
9 Mäntylä Tanja KuortKu 17.50 0.05.30 42.10
10 Toomas Liis RaKaS 18.26 0.06.06 40.11
11 Ekström Hanne-Line MSParma 21.51 0.09.31 33.31
Näsi Aurora Pohjant HYL -

Sarja D16
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 13
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen Pisteet
1 Klemettinen Veera S-JKL 11.01 0.00.00 66.65
2 Kotila Laura OH 11.19 0.00.18 64.07
3 Nenonen Liisa SKVuoksi 11.37 0.00.36 61.63
4 Kovanen Maiju S-JKL 11.45 0.00.44 60.15
5 Tuomisto Anu VaaSu 12.26 0.01.25 56.10
6 Nurminen Jutta VaHa 12.27 0.01.26 55.29
7 Kontkanen Ronja PirHi 12.35 0.01.34 53.98
8 Trifilenkova Valentina RUS 12.38 0.01.37 53.04
9 Kõivo Kristel EST 12.39 0.01.38 52.24
10 Similä Roosa SKVuoksi 12.45 0.01.44 51.11
11 Tuomisto Satu VaaSu 12.53 0.01.52 49.87
12 Viholainen Elisa S-JKL 13.12 0.02.11 47.98
13 Raudkepp Emily EST 13.18 0.02.17 46.93

Sarja D14
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 10
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Oikkonen Sanni OH 8.14 0.00.00
2 Klemettinen Kaisa S-JKL 9.01 0.00.47
3 Rantala Aino OH 9.33 0.01.19
4 Taulavuori Venla AlatPi 10.20 0.02.06
5 Kovanen Anu S-JKL 10.24 0.02.10
6 Tikkanen Tia-Maria KaSu 12.36 0.04.22
7 Ruuska Elviira OH 13.43 0.05.29
8 Neklyudova Darya RUS 18.51 0.10.37
9 Ruuska Esteri OH 20.03 0.11.49
10 Sydänmaa Oona KS 22.55 0.14.41

Sarja D12
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 6
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Nurminen Kaarina Hiilto 7.48 0.00.00
2 Leppäsalmi Sara HU 7.50 0.00.02
3 Chernykh Zoya HyRa 8.31 0.00.43
4 Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta OH 8.56 0.01.08
5 Juutilainen Matilda SKVuoksi 9.34 0.01.46
6 Kozlova Uliana RUS 10.30 0.02.42

Sarja D10
Matka
Osallistujien määrä 3
Sija Nimi Seura Aika Ero kärkeen
1 Petrelius Enni OH 5.26 0.00.00
2 Olkkonen Veera KangSK 6.21 0.00.55
3 Ojanaho Eeva-Liina OH 7.08 0.01.42